League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2044 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans53026214.95163.8875.753055.251254.2916
St. Louis Rams50824794.88154.91074.752535.301344.8416
Chicago Bears47521644.56135.31014.913104.59505.2816
Detroit Lions45221604.78135.0894.742165.241354.6116
Seattle Seahawks42420884.92130.5814.932164.821245.2416
Cincinnati Bengals42720774.86129.81183.692525.44535.1916
San Diego Chargers43620614.73128.8866.622054.251354.6916
Baltimore Ravens49620454.12127.8764.033234.08865.0516
San Francisco 49ers45120434.53127.7533.912305.311613.8816
Jacksonville Jaguars47019574.16122.31184.402904.37503.7216
Philadelphia Eagles45219344.28120.9904.332844.58733.4116
Denver Broncos47119294.10120.6613.622484.211534.4116
New Orleans Saints48719213.94120.11164.222204.121354.0316
Green Bay Packers41219024.62118.9876.292404.65773.2516
New England Patriots46018994.13118.7783.962374.361404.0216
Minnesota Vikings44718944.24118.4724.892244.231464.1316
Pittsburgh Steelers46118944.11118.4803.552914.37883.8916
Carolina Panthers43118854.37117.8834.982025.051383.3416
Cleveland Browns44918684.16116.8503.802994.49933.7116
Dallas Cowboys41018514.51115.7145.143024.03886.5016
Buffalo Bills41217944.35112.1984.631864.341254.3016
Arizona Cardinals45317853.94111.61164.002173.791114.5916
New York Giants37617864.75111.6224.862214.571285.2816
Indianapolis Colts44517073.84106.7762.962014.711583.4716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers38016544.35103.4784.271904.631084.1316
Kansas City Chiefs40916374.00102.3793.613044.16185.5616
Tennessee Titans41015563.8097.3543.332523.75964.5916
Miami Dolphins39415533.9497.1553.002494.28863.8316
Los Angeles Raiders33313554.0784.7186.722114.011023.8316
Washington Redskins38413023.3981.4642.911913.361184.1616
New Jersey Jets36112343.4277.1272.222283.551023.6316
Atlanta Falcons34512213.5476.3342.791943.711113.7316
League13851592564.28115.723684.3577914.4334474.27512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings46323555.09147.2955.652465.381114.5916
Dallas Cowboys47922584.71141.1905.112694.831134.5216
Kansas City Chiefs47920824.35130.1704.032435.071553.7516
Washington Redskins50220724.13129.5784.213004.251134.2816
Atlanta Falcons50320434.06127.71074.592524.571313.1816
Seattle Seahawks44720004.47125.0813.212494.611105.4516
Arizona Cardinals42619954.68124.7684.372274.841264.8016
Pittsburgh Steelers45019914.42124.4764.712634.33995.1316
Tennessee Titans42119724.68123.3825.962434.50894.4716
Cincinnati Bengals46719634.20122.7693.652864.281044.7716
Indianapolis Colts42619534.58122.1845.482534.86813.4016
San Francisco 49ers44619214.31120.1804.402364.611204.1316
Cleveland Browns44719114.28119.4903.502714.69804.1416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44519044.28119.0714.632433.891175.5416
San Diego Chargers45318994.19118.7624.052654.451194.0316
Baltimore Ravens44018954.31118.4703.892634.35994.9716
New England Patriots40118934.72118.3602.972335.581044.0416
Miami Dolphins44118824.27117.6715.612423.981184.5316
Chicago Bears40018654.66116.6825.272064.531104.5616
Green Bay Packers45018534.12115.8884.402344.411193.7516
New Jersey Jets45518404.04115.0903.842493.941084.8416
Carolina Panthers42318334.33114.6784.352254.501114.4416
New York Giants45317773.92111.1733.922584.171113.8616
Jacksonville Jaguars39217434.45108.9485.332384.351014.5216
Los Angeles Raiders45417233.80107.7663.652604.091183.6516
Detroit Lions41516594.00103.7784.242124.071184.0316
Buffalo Bills39816494.14103.1693.432293.94955.4416
St. Louis Rams37015594.2197.4614.382203.86875.1116
Denver Broncos39115053.8594.1603.482264.201003.5216
Houston Texans37014964.0493.5633.892314.63692.7716
Philadelphia Eagles37613923.7087.0512.372204.001033.8116
New Orleans Saints36813733.7385.8575.231993.961082.6916
League13851592564.28115.723684.3577914.4334474.27512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Washington Redskins59635359.2441412.507.41275.989.06205946.516
St. Louis Rams55636365.3438712.097.89274.2103.35735431.216
Philadelphia Eagles56837165.3438311.817.72273.9102.35836538.616
Buffalo Bills66042364.1437710.356.63273.686.56887346.316
Jacksonville Jaguars60939765.2431510.877.09269.790.46335837.516
New York Giants63339261.9429210.956.78268.384.76666144.916
Chicago Bears54336467.0417411.477.69260.999.85625036.416
Green Bay Packers51834165.8410212.037.92256.4100.85503731.216
New England Patriots57134660.6410311.867.19256.486.65956251.016
Indianapolis Colts52636970.2407611.057.75254.8101.35503827.116
Dallas Cowboys64134253.4404911.846.32253.172.66599367.816
Minnesota Vikings53236368.2403811.127.59252.499.05794932.316
Denver Broncos59937963.3403410.646.73252.188.56307446.816
Miami Dolphins58036863.4401710.926.93251.185.26096346.016
Carolina Panthers60038664.3398610.336.64249.186.36387044.516
Seattle Seahawks61435758.1397911.156.48248.774.56418159.916
New Jersey Jets59536561.3395410.836.65247.174.06286055.516
Tennessee Titans53135466.7395411.177.45247.1100.35616137.816
Baltimore Ravens53727851.8386213.897.19241.479.45516863.216
Cleveland Browns59634257.4386311.306.48241.477.66217858.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers60737762.1385310.226.35240.877.06458656.516
Arizona Cardinals53234364.5384311.207.22240.294.05546543.316
Houston Texans51435569.1375610.587.31234.895.75324229.416
San Francisco 49ers62135657.3368610.355.94230.478.66399257.816
Atlanta Falcons57735361.2365110.346.33228.279.76226249.416
Pittsburgh Steelers60931251.2356511.435.85222.864.26338671.916
Cincinnati Bengals64035355.235109.945.48219.477.36709059.616
Detroit Lions49433968.6349610.317.08218.597.55203330.516
Los Angeles Raiders66437556.534919.315.26218.261.27148867.316
San Diego Chargers52731058.8345011.136.55215.683.05677457.616
New Orleans Saints48830662.7331710.846.80207.389.15035645.916
Kansas City Chiefs57331655.131399.935.48196.264.46128269.016
League184511134861.512511611.036.78244.485.219348211048.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New Orleans Saints64840863.0437810.736.76273.680.16868655.616
New York Giants58734558.8433012.557.38270.690.06087655.716
Miami Dolphins62638160.9427811.236.83267.485.76508153.516
Detroit Lions60039065.0425910.927.10266.290.86414736.016
Houston Texans57236263.3418111.557.31261.388.25905645.016
Arizona Cardinals62737660.0416711.086.65260.482.86616848.516
Tennessee Titans61641066.6415710.146.75259.881.36355039.316
Philadelphia Eagles62036859.4415111.286.70259.480.26377856.516
Pittsburgh Steelers57733758.4414312.297.18258.987.96026151.016
Cincinnati Bengals57134159.7410612.047.19256.683.25945949.116
New Jersey Jets64138860.5410410.586.40256.582.06728955.116
Green Bay Packers55935763.9409311.467.32255.889.55935846.116
Dallas Cowboys55933359.6408712.277.31255.488.95817051.916
Atlanta Falcons56736864.9401410.917.08250.993.15926645.316
St. Louis Rams58436562.5401511.006.88250.989.46047343.616
Washington Redskins62536458.2400110.996.40250.181.76447350.216
New England Patriots58235060.1389611.136.69243.576.26107658.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54733561.2389411.627.12243.487.55746048.616
Buffalo Bills58534559.0387511.236.62242.285.66167252.916
Indianapolis Colts54535064.2383710.967.04239.888.55835543.816
Cleveland Browns60034156.8380911.176.35238.178.06286853.616
Seattle Seahawks51732763.2377111.537.29235.797.15356141.716
San Francisco 49ers54735464.7375810.626.87234.989.85795841.516
Chicago Bears51735368.3373710.597.23233.698.65395633.116
Baltimore Ravens59233155.9371511.226.28232.273.16287460.216
Kansas City Chiefs55234762.9367610.596.66229.888.05835641.516
Jacksonville Jaguars54834763.3361610.426.60226.087.35856045.016
San Diego Chargers58934558.6352010.205.98220.071.26226657.416
Los Angeles Raiders54034363.5348410.166.45217.888.25686141.616
Carolina Panthers56535562.834219.646.05213.880.55997147.916
Denver Broncos59033556.8335310.015.68209.671.26308363.716
Minnesota Vikings45629765.1329011.087.21205.698.84794237.116
League184511134861.512511611.036.78244.485.219348211048.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Indianapolis Colts271/37073.222916.1969/10764.59618.9829/4860.482417.17
Detroit Lions250/34073.520345.9871/11661.29318.0318/3650.053114.75
St. Louis Rams261/37469.824716.6176/12461.311249.0626/5745.679213.89
Chicago Bears273/39668.925536.4569/10466.310249.8522/4351.259713.88
Miami Dolphins264/37969.723336.1686/16253.111507.1018/3946.253413.69
Tennessee Titans258/35772.322456.2975/12759.110918.5921/4645.761813.43
New England Patriots228/33468.320716.20100/19252.114547.5718/4540.057812.84
Green Bay Packers239/33272.022156.6784/13860.913049.4518/4639.158312.67
Minnesota Vikings236/31974.020566.45101/15963.513338.3826/5349.164912.25
Houston Texans263/35673.923176.5179/12563.210488.3813/3240.639112.22
New York Giants263/38268.821425.61103/18456.014087.6526/6341.374211.78
Arizona Cardinals249/36169.022616.2673/12060.810028.3521/5141.258011.37
Denver Broncos278/39270.923115.9079/15551.011677.5322/5143.155610.90
Cleveland Browns256/39864.323065.7965/14146.19746.9121/5538.258310.60
Jacksonville Jaguars285/39372.523475.9792/15858.213698.6620/5735.159910.51
Baltimore Ravens118/20856.710054.83129/24153.519658.1531/8735.689210.25
Philadelphia Eagles289/40072.326646.6656/9260.999210.7826/7435.17279.82
Carolina Panthers292/41470.524956.0377/13756.210337.5417/4736.24589.74
New Jersey Jets241/35767.520625.7898/17655.712947.3526/6241.95989.65
San Francisco 49ers236/37762.617924.7599/18752.913557.2521/5736.85399.46
San Diego Chargers219/33765.019085.6674/13853.610637.7017/5232.74799.21
Buffalo Bills306/42272.523165.4993/16556.414388.7224/6835.36239.16
Seattle Seahawks255/39065.420865.3582/15652.613258.4920/6630.35688.61
Cincinnati Bengals260/40863.720835.1172/16643.49005.4221/6532.35278.11
Kansas City Chiefs219/34962.816274.6682/16948.510916.4615/5228.84218.10
Atlanta Falcons266/38569.122795.9276/14751.710317.0111/4325.63417.93
Tampa Bay Buccaneers282/39072.322065.6677/14652.711177.6518/6826.55307.79
Los Angeles Raiders272/42164.619724.6890/20045.012026.0113/4131.73177.73
New Orleans Saints228/33069.122086.6968/12654.08766.9510/3231.32337.28
Washington Redskins237/35866.223476.56102/17658.016419.3214/6023.34267.10
Dallas Cowboys206/30368.019026.28119/27842.817596.3317/5829.33886.69
Pittsburgh Steelers223/39157.021315.4576/15150.310807.1513/6221.03545.71
League8023/1172368.4690365.892692/496354.2385027.76633/171636.91757810.24

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Kansas City Chiefs251/36968.020495.5576/14353.110537.3620/3951.357414.72
Minnesota Vikings229/32770.020786.3555/9856.17717.8713/3043.344114.70
Atlanta Falcons258/37768.421455.6986/13563.711278.3524/5246.274214.27
Seattle Seahawks231/33269.621456.4675/13854.310507.6121/4645.757612.52
Houston Texans257/37568.523336.2282/13959.011858.5323/5541.866312.05
Buffalo Bills232/36264.119095.2789/16354.612987.9624/5841.466811.52
New England Patriots245/36467.320905.7484/16650.612247.3721/5141.258211.41
Pittsburgh Steelers237/35067.721336.0977/16147.812597.8223/6634.875111.38
New Jersey Jets284/41268.924255.8985/18047.211466.3719/4740.453311.34
Chicago Bears257/34973.622066.3277/12561.610478.3819/4344.248411.26
Baltimore Ravens224/37160.418404.9681/15253.311167.3426/6838.275911.16
New York Giants239/34868.723076.6381/17147.412797.4825/6836.874410.94
Green Bay Packers265/37969.923706.2571/12556.811248.9921/5538.259910.89
Indianapolis Colts245/34571.021896.3486/15057.311227.4819/4938.852610.73
Washington Redskins247/38264.719875.2092/17652.312967.3625/6737.371810.72
Tampa Bay Buccaneers250/37866.123466.2166/11457.99798.5919/5534.556910.35
Cincinnati Bengals222/33965.520115.9398/17356.615278.8321/5538.256810.33
Arizona Cardinals267/40166.622405.5986/16651.813137.9123/6038.361410.23
San Francisco 49ers241/35268.519755.6195/15362.113658.9218/4242.94189.95
New Orleans Saints296/41072.225516.2287/16353.411156.8425/7234.77129.89
Jacksonville Jaguars252/36070.021455.9680/14355.910567.3815/4334.94159.65
Dallas Cowboys227/35264.521736.1790/15259.214019.2216/5429.65139.50
Cleveland Browns230/34466.919005.5290/18947.613377.0721/6333.35729.08
Los Angeles Raiders244/35369.119565.5484/14458.311457.9515/4334.93838.91
Philadelphia Eagles240/34769.220525.91107/20951.216007.6621/6035.04998.32
Tennessee Titans300/39775.623115.8289/15158.913058.6421/6532.35418.32
Miami Dolphins267/39767.323125.8294/16756.314638.7620/6132.85038.25
Detroit Lions270/36773.623326.35103/17459.214708.4517/5630.44578.16
San Diego Chargers258/37369.222035.9171/15844.98635.4616/5628.64548.11
Denver Broncos243/36965.919465.2778/17145.610476.1214/4729.83607.66
St. Louis Rams253/36768.922496.13100/17058.814528.5412/4427.33147.14
Carolina Panthers262/37569.921285.6777/14453.59676.7216/4634.83267.09
League8023/1172368.4690365.892692/496354.2385027.76633/171636.91757810.24

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Baltimore Ravens15146832.349694.414765512.5892122.5
Houston Texans16944138.353083.218985323.4601717.9
St. Louis Rams20843947.450886.4171015733.0591315.5
Arizona Cardinals14841635.645391.8221205544.0691118.4
New Orleans Saints14341634.448785.4151135033.0561717.5
Chicago Bears16341339.547586.9191015623.4621717.4
Philadelphia Eagles13641233.045291.2151045832.6621515.8
San Diego Chargers16241039.543694.0402395677.160919.2
New England Patriots15440538.046088.0241555954.0751719.5
Denver Broncos12539831.447184.5311876304.9791720.2
Detroit Lions16639841.745288.1261625205.0491717.7
Jacksonville Jaguars14239535.947084.0241586333.8762019.0
Buffalo Bills15538440.441293.2281786884.1642016.3
Carolina Panthers13237834.943187.7382556386.0741519.9
Minnesota Vikings12937634.344784.1472945798.1541019.2
Pittsburgh Steelers10937529.146181.3241576333.8902622.1
Cleveland Browns11537031.144982.4251576214.0872121.4
Washington Redskins12336733.538495.6241456203.9822320.8
Green Bay Packers12936535.341288.6321845505.8691220.5
Tennessee Titans11036430.241088.8301865615.3541417.5
San Francisco 49ers13036235.945180.3181226392.8951820.5
Miami Dolphins11136030.839491.4291906094.8571716.9
Seattle Seahawks12635835.242484.4271556414.2712318.9
Indianapolis Colts10035628.144580.0241545504.451915.3
Dallas Cowboys14435540.641086.618966592.71122323.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13435338.038092.9382416455.9601317.2
Kansas City Chiefs10133630.140982.2392296126.4692321.4
Cincinnati Bengals11432834.842776.8301966704.5902621.8
New Jersey Jets8932527.436190.0331916285.3712119.9
New York Giants11632435.837686.2331906665.0751418.3
Atlanta Falcons10632332.834593.6452586227.2742423.0
Los Angeles Raiders7128225.233384.7502837147.0751820.0
League42111205234.91385187.08975475193484.6227056119.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Washington Redskins15444234.850288.0191016443.0842119.3
Atlanta Falcons15644035.550387.5251505924.2551415.9
Kansas City Chiefs14342233.947988.1311765835.3692020.6
Minnesota Vikings17741742.446390.1231284794.8581319.6
Dallas Cowboys15741238.147986.0221225813.8721618.9
New York Giants12840731.445389.8211206083.5772420.1
Los Angeles Raiders12140330.045488.8281815684.9691619.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12840331.844590.6271405744.7611718.3
San Diego Chargers14039935.145388.1331906225.3751920.4
Pittsburgh Steelers15239838.245088.4251446024.2702219.4
New Jersey Jets14239635.945587.0311896724.6661917.3
Cincinnati Bengals12939532.746784.6231285943.9772120.4
San Francisco 49ers14639437.144688.3321985795.567918.7
Seattle Seahawks14539137.144787.5181025353.4631918.7
Cleveland Browns12838433.344785.9281666284.5822321.2
Green Bay Packers13238334.545085.1342225935.7691820.4
Miami Dolphins12538132.844186.4241286503.7761217.2
Arizona Cardinals15237440.642687.8342126615.1842221.2
Carolina Panthers15037140.442387.7342315995.7731219.9
Baltimore Ravens12736335.044082.5362246285.7962525.0
Buffalo Bills12136033.639890.5312096165.0762621.6
Detroit Lions12936035.841586.7412576416.4861321.8
Indianapolis Colts12836035.642684.5382235836.5682021.6
Tennessee Titans13135636.842184.6191236353.0741416.9
Chicago Bears14035539.440088.8221735394.1491616.1
Denver Broncos9933729.439186.2402646306.3672020.2
New England Patriots11733734.740184.0281676104.6721719.2
Philadelphia Eagles10733332.137688.6171176372.7731716.8
New Orleans Saints10432931.636889.4382386865.5621316.5
Jacksonville Jaguars9632429.639282.7372245856.3651319.7
St. Louis Rams10731434.137084.9201226043.3621616.2
Houston Texans10031232.137084.3181065903.1731417.8
League42111205234.91385187.08975475193484.6227056119.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
St. Louis Rams6240185.4793624.58834351.82523.04
Tennessee Titans4529125.3571542.70634063.53084.89
Indianapolis Colts6036225.3661812.74614472.13425.61
Philadelphia Eagles5031165.3491462.98714259.22894.07
Buffalo Bills5535155.3611562.56916773.63784.15
Cincinnati Bengals4328105.3431944.51643656.32533.95
Chicago Bears6135235.2762122.79855160.03724.38
San Diego Chargers3921185.2491913.90562951.82013.59
Arizona Cardinals5633195.1722052.85774254.53184.13
Detroit Lions4527135.1541933.57644164.12724.25
New Orleans Saints5029165.0782222.85563562.52454.38
Kansas City Chiefs4223165.0371403.78684058.82814.13
Houston Texans4826195.0681692.49563358.92494.45
New York Giants4225115.0361504.17613354.12664.36
Miami Dolphins4826184.9622423.90613760.72353.85
Jacksonville Jaguars5731214.9672193.27784760.33624.64
New England Patriots5730234.9752092.79704158.63334.76
Cleveland Browns4120194.8481402.92653655.42213.40
San Francisco 49ers4121164.8421353.21673856.72553.81
Green Bay Packers4925194.7501192.38563664.32554.55
Minnesota Vikings5429174.7591622.75583763.82494.29
Dallas Cowboys5125214.7611462.39723244.43194.43
Denver Broncos5630174.7702403.43804860.02613.26
Pittsburgh Steelers4120174.7581722.97402152.51824.55
Baltimore Ravens5123254.6692052.97643453.12323.63
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3718154.6411633.98542648.11572.91
Los Angeles Raiders3415164.535952.71442556.81663.77
Carolina Panthers4420174.3591652.80492551.01523.10
Atlanta Falcons3613214.335872.49603253.32654.42
Washington Redskins4721174.230571.90794557.03304.18
New Jersey Jets4620164.1451092.42724156.92343.25
Seattle Seahawks4115173.831922.97682841.21772.60
League15298205604.9176254323.082093120557.684114.02

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions433195.7532144.04543768.52915.39
Miami Dolphins5131195.4651902.92724359.72833.93
San Francisco 49ers4729155.3562193.91613760.72413.95
Chicago Bears4728175.3541833.39553461.82414.38
New Orleans Saints3723115.2301414.70572950.92233.91
Seattle Seahawks4628155.2501683.36643859.43054.77
Atlanta Falcons6237215.2802012.51855463.54064.78
Jacksonville Jaguars3622115.2391122.87483470.82906.04
Kansas City Chiefs5332175.2742493.36613963.92203.61
Minnesota Vikings4829155.2662043.09583763.82744.72
Arizona Cardinals4828175.2492034.14784152.62503.21
Denver Broncos4526145.0511302.55674567.23194.76
New York Giants5228215.0481192.48763748.72513.30
Indianapolis Colts4827164.9621622.61593966.12504.24
Cleveland Browns5026214.9601592.65754154.73164.21
New Jersey Jets4524174.9571873.28573764.92414.23
Baltimore Ravens342084.8431754.07432046.51363.16
Buffalo Bills5529204.8632123.37734054.82954.04
Philadelphia Eagles4220204.829592.03754154.72943.92
Dallas Cowboys5430154.7712553.59593254.22464.17
Pittsburgh Steelers5627254.7531352.55754154.72413.21
Carolina Panthers4118224.7431543.58653147.71512.32
New England Patriots4321174.6501352.70603355.01933.22
San Diego Chargers4622194.6591963.32714259.22924.11
Green Bay Packers5328154.6642213.45673856.72253.36
Tennessee Titans5225204.5621642.65543361.12053.80
Washington Redskins5326194.5611572.57794151.93644.61
Cincinnati Bengals5024194.5581873.22613354.12484.07
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4921234.4561182.11724258.33374.68
St. Louis Rams4419204.4431032.40723751.42723.78
Los Angeles Raiders4820214.2661762.67703854.32443.49
Houston Texans5121214.1471443.06704158.62673.81
League15298205604.9176254323.082093120557.684114.02

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
St. Louis Rams10020748.37.11250.03861522102476583
Houston Texans10823246.67.54850.0340153175121361074
Chicago Bears8719444.87.13560.03591302092087575
Jacksonville Jaguars9922943.27.61714.335311522018101734
Arizona Cardinals8921741.07.51425.03121121871386615
Denver Broncos9623640.77.831030.033510820126100670
New England Patriots8822139.87.35771.432611019323116870
Detroit Lions8020439.28.0050.0300120173782584
Indianapolis Colts8421539.18.32728.63171001922581545
Buffalo Bills8722638.57.9101758.833610620921103701
San Francisco 49ers8923438.08.12922.23291211812787663
Minnesota Vikings7921636.68.571450.03159819918129896
Philadelphia Eagles7821336.68.11616.733010319829106797
Green Bay Packers7520935.99.561540.028710317113118886
Pittsburgh Steelers8824535.97.751533.330310017924101762
Miami Dolphins7822035.57.52825.02888119116107754
Seattle Seahawks8122935.47.862326.13081061851785638
Cleveland Browns8524035.48.05955.63039918024122865
New York Giants8022934.98.451241.72979718713105778
Tennessee Titans7220934.47.62728.62877119620116864
New Orleans Saints7521934.28.1040.02711081567115889
San Diego Chargers7421933.88.1050.02901131552281615
Baltimore Ravens7823333.57.12450.030010217226113768
Dallas Cowboys7422233.37.691560.032412118023114855
New Jersey Jets7522633.28.031421.42596118216109774
Cincinnati Bengals7723632.68.672035.03121111722996670
Los Angeles Raiders8024932.18.721315.42574918919101768
Carolina Panthers7222631.98.161540.030910118721100704
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7322931.98.551338.52819116426123868
Washington Redskins7323231.58.731421.42656819161501087
Atlanta Falcons6421629.67.852025.02446416317106808
Kansas City Chiefs6422628.38.22922.2257911491785610
League2602715836.48.011533634.2978032655896619333724270

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Miami Dolphins10123343.37.53933.33471032093583626
Atlanta Falcons10123543.07.91616.733411420020114779
Arizona Cardinals10123842.47.851631.33331052032597744
Indianapolis Colts9222441.17.7050.029410218210109845
Green Bay Packers8721540.57.711010.03411112022888629
Tennessee Titans8922240.17.561346.232610620218110758
Chicago Bears7919839.98.42633.32931021801197722
Seattle Seahawks8020638.87.43475.03021141771192687
Detroit Lions8622238.78.471741.233010121019101660
Dallas Cowboys8522837.37.65771.432012318116118827
Jacksonville Jaguars8222137.18.141625.02788716922104714
New England Patriots8021637.07.7101376.93049718522104675
Philadelphia Eagles8222236.97.861060.02987619824115895
Minnesota Vikings7119436.67.13837.52891221511696710
St. Louis Rams7721136.58.531030.02958819413105800
Washington Redskins8824336.27.951533.33481311922587650
Cincinnati Bengals8423336.17.951050.03051041929117981
Cleveland Browns8724136.18.051338.531211117823113805
San Diego Chargers8523636.07.841526.729510417021111864
Pittsburgh Steelers7621235.87.3020.032811718625104693
New York Giants8223035.78.01520.031110019219100704
San Francisco 49ers7822035.58.23933.329811517211106785
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7822035.58.40100.02949318120111848
Denver Broncos8123634.38.461250.0278821732398701
Houston Texans6920334.08.241136.43007619529100702
Kansas City Chiefs7723033.58.131030.029511716810106770
New Jersey Jets7923633.58.451145.532110919220106715
Los Angeles Raiders7823533.28.31333.32708816715107759
Buffalo Bills7322432.67.63933.3284891761987644
New Orleans Saints6822530.28.662227.32967719920114847
Baltimore Ravens6923329.68.731816.72869816325123933
Carolina Panthers5721626.47.821118.227510315715114798
League2602715836.48.011533634.2978032655896619333724270

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Baltimore Ravens404541430096432345.0362037.7
Cleveland Browns354327301192446048.5357538.9
Dallas Cowboys343830350091387542.6328036.0
New England Patriots333739422283380345.8338340.8
New Orleans Saints334040421195421144.3378939.9
Philadelphia Eagles333842450083373145.0305736.8
Pittsburgh Steelers334025291196414843.2335034.9
Indianapolis Colts323339403388419647.7332537.8
Los Angeles Raiders3239161711106500147.2415439.2
Houston Texans323434361275311941.6256434.2
Atlanta Falcons313720224489442149.7371441.7
Seattle Seahawks313625261179356945.2286236.2
St. Louis Rams313951521164272642.6244538.2
Minnesota Vikings303530302284362343.1310437.0
San Diego Chargers303643430094419544.6361638.5
Miami Dolphins293735354494429945.7363138.6
Chicago Bears283138421163286745.5244138.7
Detroit Lions283244460179390349.4324741.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2835252611101418041.4363136.0
Tennessee Titans283635401186364842.4321637.4
Carolina Panthers2736343711104486446.8404038.8
Jacksonville Jaguars263036412283331139.9269632.5
New York Giants263939401392410944.7347737.8
Washington Redskins2631333422107445441.6390536.5
Arizona Cardinals252836421194433946.2368739.2
Denver Broncos253538420084364343.4304336.2
Green Bay Packers252943442290380042.2303933.8
Kansas City Chiefs2330212512112488743.6407136.3
New Jersey Jets2228323611105484646.2418939.9
San Francisco 49ers2227293101104425840.9365635.2
Buffalo Bills182147470194400742.6348437.1
Cincinnati Bengals1423323822102442143.3331732.5
League9101098109911783845290912923744.410860837.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers374143472283368044.3302436.4
Carolina Panthers3640252900107476344.5406238.0
Cleveland Browns354429330089390243.8346739.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers344036371184392546.7327239.0
Kansas City Chiefs3241404200102463445.4377137.0
New England Patriots323635361285373443.9302835.6
New York Giants323839441195422744.5342136.0
Los Angeles Raiders3138353700112492143.9407136.3
San Diego Chargers313931321191410545.1356339.2
Philadelphia Eagles303226312392390742.5317934.6
Tennessee Titans303228342378349244.8269334.5
Washington Redskins304137380092398943.4339236.9
Atlanta Falcons293441460086371843.2328438.2
Buffalo Bills293836372298439144.8379438.7
Chicago Bears293434353381361344.6310438.3
Cincinnati Bengals293837402294425645.3345836.8
Minnesota Vikings293140411176344645.3290938.3
Dallas Cowboys283939451191411345.2338137.2
Miami Dolphins283343450078339043.5304039.0
New Jersey Jets2840303323105479745.7389737.1
Houston Texans282828301176342345.0294638.8
Indianapolis Colts273435371284361143.0300735.8
St. Louis Rams273328282290395944.0343838.2
Arizona Cardinals262932342386375143.6322837.5
Denver Broncos2632282822102462045.3407540.0
Green Bay Packers263339410077337543.8283136.8
New Orleans Saints252927283392422846.0335936.5
San Francisco 49ers2429374011100444544.5387038.7
Jacksonville Jaguars232733353386394345.8321237.3
Seattle Seahawks233044470189388543.7351939.5
Baltimore Ravens1924283000113482642.7389534.5
Detroit Lions172136382295416843.9341836.0
League9101098109911783845290912923744.410860837.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Denver Broncos536.13923.9277.94824.6
Los Angeles Raiders5310.03726.54410.93027.1
Buffalo Bills456.84217.9396.74325.4
New York Giants4512.13629.04210.34723.6
Carolina Panthers449.14323.7449.14431.0
New Jersey Jets4413.54925.5445.43920.5
Baltimore Ravens4119.03029.4366.25720.0
Indianapolis Colts408.64221.14111.35624.9
Kansas City Chiefs398.84824.84612.53424.4
Chicago Bears387.14126.5306.96023.7
Cincinnati Bengals3810.73722.74418.04623.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers388.35322.73210.33525.1
Cleveland Browns386.24124.33813.32826.2
Jacksonville Jaguars3712.54120.1368.23724.7
Philadelphia Eagles3711.63320.83311.36328.3
San Francisco 49ers376.74222.33113.03526.7
Dallas Cowboys368.74827.43512.62625.0
New Orleans Saints3615.74430.3356.34521.9
Pittsburgh Steelers3610.44821.64611.33125.1
Detroit Lions3514.03828.5337.84522.0
New England Patriots3513.74226.3315.84722.6
San Diego Chargers356.94225.44810.84627.2
Washington Redskins3510.83926.8419.02324.7
Houston Texans345.23824.8278.73725.0
Minnesota Vikings326.85723.9358.53726.6
St. Louis Rams326.93525.32510.23724.4
Tennessee Titans3213.14423.6356.14822.2
Arizona Cardinals318.54025.2346.33921.6
Seattle Seahawks317.94624.8289.54325.4
Green Bay Packers297.74126.43910.34427.0
Miami Dolphins283.24323.0547.75123.8
Atlanta Falcons245.64124.53510.53925.6
League11889.6134024.611889.6134024.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Los Angeles Raiders13.922.0285.2314.1826346713+21
New Jersey Jets20.420.9312.3359.711253691423+13
Buffalo Bills24.322.6374.6332.2161733101222+11
Kansas City Chiefs15.924.3284.2348.911203111920+11
Seattle Seahawks17.625.1369.5354.39182710616+11
Chicago Bears24.322.6389.8339.3712195510+9
Dallas Cowboys21.525.1362.8388.98182671118+8
Atlanta Falcons17.325.6288.4369.211142571320+5
New York Giants23.625.4368.0374.29152461420+4
San Francisco 49ers17.922.4350.4342.610102071017+3
Cleveland Browns20.021.1348.4347.17152261319+3
Carolina Panthers21.619.2351.0313.99112081018+2
Minnesota Vikings20.023.8352.4344.8106166814+2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17.423.1329.1353.65162161319+2
Pittsburgh Steelers19.128.3331.4374.482028131427+1
Baltimore Ravens26.216.6364.4336.671320416200
Detroit Lions25.620.8343.4353.861218612180
St. Louis Rams29.018.3422.8340.8103138614-1
Cincinnati Bengals19.923.8336.9371.3101121101424-3
Denver Broncos22.918.6361.0287.19112061723-3
Jacksonville Jaguars23.521.1382.1320.991120121123-3
Washington Redskins21.122.2348.2373.361218111122-4
Arizona Cardinals23.321.1344.3371.9781571320-5
Indianapolis Colts25.422.0351.8347.991019111324-5
New England Patriots25.622.7365.4351.43161951924-5
San Diego Chargers24.420.4329.5326.810112162026-5
Houston Texans22.618.9392.4348.2791681624-8
Philadelphia Eagles25.720.4388.3339.1671361824-11
Miami Dolphins22.824.9336.3377.031417141529-12
Green Bay Packers24.922.7363.8357.84812101525-13
New Orleans Saints25.118.4320.3344.691019122032-13
Tennessee Titans22.921.5332.8375.412618132033-15
League22.122.1349.4349.42664156812664156810

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software