League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2044 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans31715334.84170.3575.561795.12744.169
St. Louis Rams28213764.88152.9525.171395.42794.679
Seattle Seahawks23413015.56144.6445.431225.71685.379
Chicago Bears27012594.66139.9585.141784.76255.009
Carolina Panthers23711834.99131.4475.531095.52784.159
Jacksonville Jaguars28011824.22131.3694.361724.35314.689
Detroit Lions26711714.39130.1564.381205.17813.949
Indianapolis Colts27211424.20126.9473.001265.39933.549
San Francisco 49ers26711344.25126.0373.621375.11893.449
Cincinnati Bengals20211225.55124.7355.201436.06213.679
Green Bay Packers24411114.55123.4434.091485.54502.409
New England Patriots27311114.07123.4403.981474.39843.679
Philadelphia Eagles25311084.38123.1494.241564.88443.279
Cleveland Browns25011074.43123.0284.001674.91503.629
New Orleans Saints29712094.07120.9754.431354.36823.5910
Kansas City Chiefs22810794.73119.9444.891684.72135.779
Baltimore Ravens29811914.00119.1463.501944.09504.9010
Arizona Cardinals26810714.00119.0694.361323.79614.549
Denver Broncos25110534.20117.0394.151304.44764.219
New York Giants22110504.75116.7135.621314.76734.929
San Diego Chargers25110444.16116.0505.041203.66764.749
Minnesota Vikings25310424.12115.8364.561314.05834.259
Dallas Cowboys23510244.36113.865.001703.84556.319
Buffalo Bills22910144.43112.7484.521025.04773.719
Pittsburgh Steelers27310803.96108.0463.151794.12464.3710
Miami Dolphins2348683.7196.4342.911503.89474.029
Tennessee Titans2198113.7090.1291.661363.74515.069
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2037903.8987.8454.601063.74493.909
Los Angeles Raiders1857323.9681.3109.701233.59523.739
Washington Redskins1976823.4675.8413.68943.26574.079
New Jersey Jets1936543.3972.7131.311283.45494.089
Atlanta Falcons2187233.3272.3243.081253.84672.5810
League7901339574.30116.313304.3544974.5319314.13292

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Dallas Cowboys27814365.17159.6516.761555.12694.389
Minnesota Vikings25812975.03144.1445.001375.61714.499
Tennessee Titans26112194.67135.4486.461504.75583.509
Baltimore Ravens28413484.75134.8423.881785.07594.9210
Seattle Seahawks24712134.91134.8483.231375.33585.729
Washington Redskins27111854.37131.7334.061624.72714.149
Cincinnati Bengals28911774.07130.8463.481754.46604.109
San Francisco 49ers27011494.26127.7484.631484.66663.769
Chicago Bears24711434.63127.0534.871194.41744.889
Tampa Bay Buccaneers26711384.26126.4444.591593.91575.689
San Diego Chargers25811274.37125.2384.321604.64593.759
Arizona Cardinals22411174.99124.1405.101184.86635.439
Atlanta Falcons29712374.16123.7635.221464.72812.8110
Kansas City Chiefs27510933.97121.4423.741394.40883.779
New Jersey Jets25410814.26120.1463.781474.37564.889
Pittsburgh Steelers29511954.05119.5464.041784.30624.1110
Cleveland Browns25210724.25119.1513.651504.70464.079
Carolina Panthers24710664.32118.4494.371254.58654.459
Indianapolis Colts22310534.72117.0415.001345.31453.139
Miami Dolphins2369984.23110.9315.611413.88594.819
Green Bay Packers2399523.98105.8544.071214.45593.419
Los Angeles Raiders2529483.76105.3413.071423.97654.069
Denver Broncos2279294.09103.2343.651314.78583.169
New York Giants2429223.81102.4413.591304.06653.929
Jacksonville Jaguars2099014.31100.1225.271294.42544.069
Houston Texans2248763.9197.3413.711434.69361.619
Buffalo Bills2208703.9596.7353.831373.65455.339
New England Patriots1888694.6296.6293.621044.86525.069
Philadelphia Eagles2148433.9493.7272.631204.31663.889
Detroit Lions2198353.8192.8373.381303.97513.849
New Orleans Saints2368963.8089.6335.451264.29732.4810
St. Louis Rams1987723.9085.8323.881263.66404.689
League7901339574.30116.313304.3544974.5319314.13292

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
St. Louis Rams32221566.8263912.278.20293.2111.53352422.19
Washington Redskins35621861.2261812.017.35290.992.63733341.39
Philadelphia Eagles31220967.0253512.138.13281.7105.93203534.59
Minnesota Vikings30921068.0245611.707.95272.998.03383237.59
Buffalo Bills37524064.0244410.186.52271.683.43903344.09
Jacksonville Jaguars32221265.8242711.457.54269.795.03373238.59
New York Giants35622362.6242410.876.81269.388.33713543.69
Green Bay Packers28619869.2239912.128.39266.6112.53021822.59
Carolina Panthers33923168.1234810.166.93260.986.73613539.99
New England Patriots31220064.1234511.737.52260.691.63262844.59
Indianapolis Colts29721371.7234110.997.88260.1101.43111921.09
Tennessee Titans31120365.3232511.457.48258.394.93244246.09
Atlanta Falcons38024363.9257710.606.78257.784.34103945.010
Dallas Cowboys33418354.8229512.546.87255.080.63414257.99
Seattle Seahawks35120357.8229211.296.53254.774.33664255.89
Miami Dolphins32120965.1228910.957.13254.387.83333041.99
Baltimore Ravens33317753.2253914.347.62253.984.93423954.910
New Jersey Jets35221861.9227610.446.47252.973.73723350.79
Denver Broncos34421562.5223910.416.51248.889.53644146.79
Tampa Bay Buccaneers32920762.9214810.386.53238.778.43514253.19
Chicago Bears27518667.6214011.517.78237.8105.72842025.69
Arizona Cardinals30919864.1211310.676.84234.893.43193743.39
Cincinnati Bengals39221254.120799.815.30231.074.84115962.49
Los Angeles Raiders39022156.720279.175.20225.261.54145469.39
Houston Texans26318369.6202311.057.69224.8102.62702326.89
Pittsburgh Steelers39319148.6224211.745.70224.260.84135878.010
San Francisco 49ers32318858.2196510.456.08218.380.63334556.09
Detroit Lions27118969.7194710.307.18216.3103.42881726.09
New Orleans Saints31019061.3215011.326.94215.088.73212943.610
Cleveland Browns33819256.8192310.025.69213.771.13523753.79
San Diego Chargers28116458.4191311.666.81212.682.63014163.29
Kansas City Chiefs31817454.716269.345.11180.766.93374766.09
League10504651562.07210411.076.86246.986.811010114146.2292

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New Orleans Saints40726063.9284510.946.99284.585.54325352.110
Detroit Lions33921563.4254011.817.49282.287.93642540.29
Arizona Cardinals36722059.9253511.526.91281.784.73893947.39
Dallas Cowboys31720063.1245812.297.75273.194.83293745.29
New York Giants32218958.7241112.767.49267.996.73374049.39
Tennessee Titans34022465.9239810.717.05266.484.43462942.19
St. Louis Rams32320663.8236011.467.31262.297.53353939.29
Green Bay Packers32120965.1235411.267.33261.691.63463643.29
Buffalo Bills35020458.3234811.516.71260.982.63654554.59
Seattle Seahawks30619864.7233911.817.64259.9105.33172431.59
Philadelphia Eagles35221260.2233611.026.64259.683.73614351.79
Houston Texans32219761.2232711.817.23258.686.53313647.59
Pittsburgh Steelers35420557.9258112.597.29258.185.23643046.910
Cincinnati Bengals31019863.9228511.547.37253.992.23212937.59
Miami Dolphins35021561.4228010.606.51253.387.53704851.89
Jacksonville Jaguars33920359.9224911.086.63249.982.83634454.19
Tampa Bay Buccaneers28519468.1224911.597.89249.999.33032434.39
Atlanta Falcons34123167.7247210.707.25247.2101.73552933.710
Washington Redskins35920857.9220210.596.13244.778.03683848.79
New Jersey Jets34421662.8219110.146.37243.483.63574250.69
Los Angeles Raiders31320465.2215910.586.90239.992.33293138.19
Cleveland Browns32919459.0213511.016.49237.284.33493444.79
Carolina Panthers30220467.5211210.356.99234.794.13183437.29
Indianapolis Colts30618861.4210811.216.89234.282.53263554.29
New England Patriots34019356.8208010.786.12231.164.53584467.09
San Diego Chargers33119558.9203010.416.13225.671.23483156.89
Kansas City Chiefs29718863.3202610.786.82225.182.43142842.99
Baltimore Ravens37420655.1219210.645.86219.273.33945060.310
San Francisco 49ers28218465.2195710.646.94217.495.12982331.69
Chicago Bears28119268.318969.886.75210.791.02903032.89
Denver Broncos34419456.418639.605.42207.068.93634865.39
Minnesota Vikings25716965.8178610.576.95198.4100.12702334.79
League10504651562.07210411.076.86246.986.811010114146.2292

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Indianapolis Colts156/20974.612866.1538/6063.35338.8819/2867.952218.64
Chicago Bears143/20470.112986.3629/5058.04549.0814/2166.738818.48
New England Patriots141/20070.512956.4849/9253.37017.6210/2050.034917.45
Detroit Lions138/18375.411046.0338/6459.44446.9413/2356.539917.35
Miami Dolphins155/21671.813616.3044/8850.06477.3510/1758.828116.53
Green Bay Packers136/18473.912826.9752/7767.57509.7410/2343.536715.96
Houston Texans140/19173.313467.0537/5962.74768.076/1346.220115.46
New York Giants151/22268.012795.7658/10356.37126.9114/3046.743314.43
Jacksonville Jaguars145/19674.011926.0855/9657.38408.7512/2941.439513.62
San Diego Chargers110/17562.99255.2941/8051.36357.9413/2650.035313.58
Tennessee Titans144/20370.912516.1649/8259.87669.3410/2540.030812.32
Minnesota Vikings133/18372.712056.5861/9564.28919.3816/3053.336012.00
Buffalo Bills180/25570.613505.2947/8456.06948.2613/3438.240011.76
St. Louis Rams151/21071.914526.9151/7865.479810.2313/3438.238911.44
Arizona Cardinals147/21867.412395.6839/6163.95509.0212/3040.032410.80
Cleveland Browns151/23564.312005.1128/6741.83545.2813/3537.136910.54
Atlanta Falcons184/25173.315756.2748/9451.16617.0311/3333.334110.33
San Francisco 49ers126/20262.49564.7351/9553.77427.8111/2642.326710.27
Philadelphia Eagles162/22472.315697.0034/5166.762312.2213/3537.13439.80
New Jersey Jets148/21369.512335.7954/10054.06616.6116/3941.03829.79
Carolina Panthers172/22875.414786.4851/8560.06407.538/2433.32309.58
Denver Broncos161/23169.713345.7742/8450.06297.4912/2941.42769.52
Baltimore Ravens81/14157.47405.2579/13658.112789.4017/5630.45219.30
Dallas Cowboys103/15367.39906.4771/15446.110776.999/2536.02289.12
Tampa Bay Buccaneers156/21472.912435.8141/7753.25927.6910/3727.03138.46
Seattle Seahawks144/22464.312245.4649/8955.17608.5410/3727.03088.32
Cincinnati Bengals158/25063.212414.9641/10140.65355.3013/4032.53037.58
New Orleans Saints137/20566.814336.9948/8854.55926.735/1729.41257.35
Kansas City Chiefs121/19562.18684.4548/9749.56006.195/2321.71586.87
Los Angeles Raiders159/24365.411414.7055/12145.57426.137/2528.01445.76
Pittsburgh Steelers132/24553.913135.3650/10050.06996.999/4520.02305.11
Washington Redskins156/23267.215956.8857/9560.08899.365/2718.51344.96
League4621/673568.6399985.941535/280354.8219657.84359/93638.41014110.83

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers144/20171.612606.2737/5962.75389.1213/2552.045118.04
Minnesota Vikings132/18770.611045.9030/5356.64057.647/1643.827717.31
Kansas City Chiefs132/19567.710055.1540/7652.65747.5516/2661.544717.19
Atlanta Falcons156/22669.012495.5363/8574.18269.7212/2744.439714.70
Seattle Seahawks144/21068.613816.5842/7159.26098.5812/2548.034913.96
Green Bay Packers157/21971.713065.9638/7451.46669.0014/2850.038213.64
Pittsburgh Steelers148/22765.212665.5839/8148.16978.6018/4639.161813.43
Houston Texans141/21166.813106.2141/7951.96177.8115/3148.440012.90
New England Patriots138/21763.610594.8842/9046.76166.8413/3240.640512.66
Cincinnati Bengals132/19567.711645.9754/8762.17969.1512/2646.232512.50
New York Giants131/19766.513226.7144/8850.06517.4014/3737.843811.84
Los Angeles Raiders141/20369.512115.9754/9060.07157.949/2045.023311.65
San Diego Chargers144/20869.212025.7839/9043.34645.1612/3237.536411.38
Jacksonville Jaguars146/21767.313166.0645/8950.65726.4312/3237.536111.28
Buffalo Bills140/21565.112115.6352/10251.07967.8012/3138.734111.00
Washington Redskins146/22963.811455.0049/9352.76637.1313/3735.139410.65
Chicago Bears143/18876.111205.9638/6657.64967.5211/2740.728010.37
Indianapolis Colts122/17968.210886.0856/9558.97267.6410/3132.32949.48
Dallas Cowboys133/19867.213136.6358/8965.28759.839/2931.02709.31
New Orleans Saints188/26072.317526.7458/10654.77236.8214/4035.03709.25
Arizona Cardinals149/22566.212585.5957/10554.39368.9114/3737.83419.22
Carolina Panthers154/20874.014366.9039/6956.54496.5111/2544.02279.08
Detroit Lions145/19674.013116.6962/11155.99718.758/2927.62588.90
Cleveland Browns137/19869.211415.7648/9849.07267.419/3129.02688.65
Baltimore Ravens137/23159.310994.7655/10055.07397.3914/4233.33548.43
Tennessee Titans160/21574.413426.2451/8758.67448.5513/3735.13128.43
Miami Dolphins155/22568.913405.9650/9552.67017.3810/2934.52398.24
San Francisco 49ers126/18269.210695.8752/8461.97599.046/1637.51298.06
New Jersey Jets168/23272.414476.2443/9445.76136.525/1729.41317.71
Denver Broncos144/22364.611505.1644/9944.45575.636/2128.61567.43
Philadelphia Eagles146/21468.212385.7956/10453.88948.6010/3231.32046.38
St. Louis Rams142/20469.613836.7859/9462.88519.055/2222.71265.73
League4621/673568.6399985.941535/280354.8219657.84359/93638.41014110.83

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Baltimore Ravens8427930.129893.69473422.6501621.9
Houston Texans10027037.031785.27282702.629715.9
New Orleans Saints8626033.129787.511853213.4441020.2
New England Patriots9024736.427390.514873264.3381119.3
St. Louis Rams11524447.128286.513743353.938817.6
Arizona Cardinals9124237.626890.310453193.141918.8
Chicago Bears9323938.927088.59532843.232917.6
Detroit Lions9523839.926789.117952885.924917.4
Jacksonville Jaguars8823737.128084.6151003374.5391119.3
San Diego Chargers7923633.525194.0201323016.631418.3
Philadelphia Eagles8423435.925392.58483202.534815.6
Pittsburgh Steelers5822026.427380.6201244134.8622024.7
Denver Broncos7321633.825186.1201193645.5491021.7
Buffalo Bills8521539.522993.915963903.8411417.9
Green Bay Packers7621435.524487.716953025.333618.2
Miami Dolphins6421429.923491.512833333.635515.6
Carolina Panthers8621140.823789.0221473616.134617.2
San Francisco 49ers7321134.626779.010763333.0421319.5
Indianapolis Colts6620931.627276.814863114.527514.8
Minnesota Vikings7520935.925382.6291763388.625617.8
Atlanta Falcons6920533.721894.0301524107.3411220.2
Dallas Cowboys7720437.723586.87293412.163722.6
Cleveland Browns6820233.725080.814673524.0541122.4
New York Giants6619334.222187.315943714.039716.4
Tennessee Titans5319327.521988.113793244.030715.4
Seattle Seahawks7019136.623481.615713664.1451520.5
Washington Redskins6318933.319795.9171013734.6471721.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6718835.620392.6221523516.331717.1
Kansas City Chiefs5818731.022882.019993375.6401421.7
New Jersey Jets4917328.319389.6201193725.4361519.1
Los Angeles Raiders4015426.018583.2241314145.843918.4
Cincinnati Bengals4913935.320268.8191264114.6561622.1
League2390686334.8790186.95063016110104.6127332419.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Atlanta Falcons9526535.829789.214803553.9331016.1
Pittsburgh Steelers8125332.029585.810573642.7501119.5
Dallas Cowboys10524542.927888.112613293.638416.4
Kansas City Chiefs7524530.627589.117903145.4361020.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7724531.426791.818803035.921815.5
Cincinnati Bengals7824032.528983.011583213.4371118.4
San Francisco 49ers8723636.927087.4161002985.441721.5
Washington Redskins8623436.827186.39453682.4431518.2
San Diego Chargers8523236.625889.917963484.9401219.8
Baltimore Ravens8823138.128481.3201173945.1621624.9
Minnesota Vikings10022943.725888.813702704.838621.1
Los Angeles Raiders6822630.125289.716953294.937918.8
Tennessee Titans7122331.826185.46383461.742615.6
Chicago Bears9522242.824789.99822903.128514.5
New Jersey Jets8322237.425487.413713573.6331216.2
New Orleans Saints6821631.523691.5251524325.840716.7
Seattle Seahawks8521639.424787.411553173.5401119.6
Cleveland Browns6721631.025285.7201283495.7441121.5
Carolina Panthers8921541.424787.0161153185.034417.0
New York Giants7321434.124288.415803374.5431521.7
Green Bay Packers7220734.823986.6251563467.2341220.5
Buffalo Bills5920129.422091.415933654.1431921.1
Miami Dolphins6319931.723684.3201063705.439717.8
Arizona Cardinals7719439.722486.6221413895.7481521.9
Denver Broncos6319232.822784.6191423635.2411119.6
Detroit Lions6419133.521987.2251583646.948922.5
Indianapolis Colts6718835.622384.3201113266.1381221.5
Houston Texans5318728.322483.59483312.7401017.8
Philadelphia Eagles6018432.621486.09623612.5431318.0
St. Louis Rams5317031.219885.912743353.634515.2
Jacksonville Jaguars4616727.520979.9241483636.643920.9
New England Patriots5715836.118884.0181073585.0421220.1
League2390686334.8790186.95063016110104.6127332419.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York Giants251755.422984.45382463.22055.39
San Diego Chargers191185.324913.79261453.81214.65
St. Louis Rams382595.3431834.26522751.91563.00
New England Patriots3421115.3491332.71402460.02325.80
Detroit Lions281875.3391203.08432967.42175.05
Philadelphia Eagles261685.2311023.29352365.71454.14
Buffalo Bills322095.237872.35533973.62414.55
Tennessee Titans281795.239932.38422457.11704.05
Arizona Cardinals3419145.2381132.97482858.32144.46
Cincinnati Bengals201345.213715.46332060.61163.52
Indianapolis Colts3418165.1411233.00332060.61474.45
Miami Dolphins2815125.0431613.74332266.71454.39
Green Bay Packers3017105.031943.03332369.71554.70
Chicago Bears3217134.9441192.70422252.41603.81
New Orleans Saints3218104.9521302.50271763.01495.52
Houston Texans3116134.9451072.38322062.51474.59
Jacksonville Jaguars3217124.8431483.44422559.52034.83
Minnesota Vikings3016114.829832.86402767.51924.80
Dallas Cowboys2713134.841761.85411946.32145.22
Los Angeles Raiders2110104.815422.80271659.31084.00
Kansas City Chiefs2412104.817744.35402460.01483.70
Tampa Bay Buccaneers19994.723763.30241354.2632.63
San Francisco 49ers2512114.727712.63412458.51483.61
Pittsburgh Steelers261394.5371133.05251456.01244.96
Washington Redskins2813124.518261.44472553.22004.26
Cleveland Browns198104.514372.64291758.61013.48
Denver Broncos311694.535782.23472757.41503.19
Baltimore Ravens3213164.3381373.61371643.21032.78
Carolina Panthers231084.1321013.16231147.8512.22
Atlanta Falcons248144.125652.60372156.81875.05
New Jersey Jets3213113.934822.41532954.71492.81
Seattle Seahawks249103.923813.52391435.9852.18
League8884703334.8104231152.99120269858.149464.11

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions221655.8311414.55231460.91114.83
New Orleans Saints271875.420723.60432455.81794.16
Miami Dolphins2817115.4381223.21412663.41393.39
San Francisco 49ers3018125.4381293.39442761.41743.95
Arizona Cardinals281885.4341283.76402562.51634.08
Atlanta Falcons4126125.3471252.66574070.22774.86
Seattle Seahawks301985.229923.17412458.52225.41
Kansas City Chiefs241485.136822.28231460.91024.43
Minnesota Vikings261595.1441222.77311961.31103.55
Baltimore Ravens231465.0291204.14241458.31054.38
New Jersey Jets2815125.0351213.46362569.41794.97
Dallas Cowboys311975.0431583.67311858.11775.71
New York Giants2613124.926592.27392051.31373.51
Denver Broncos301794.936732.03483368.82244.67
Buffalo Bills2915124.9381363.58412151.21463.56
Indianapolis Colts261574.925873.48352571.41534.37
Philadelphia Eagles211184.815241.60402255.01583.95
Chicago Bears2512124.8351083.09321753.11243.88
Green Bay Packers301864.8361433.97362363.91273.53
Cleveland Browns2915114.832792.47442454.51713.89
Cincinnati Bengals3015124.7391293.31331854.51364.12
San Diego Chargers2713124.729893.07362363.91764.89
Jacksonville Jaguars211174.725682.72311961.31565.03
Carolina Panthers2912174.7291043.59502550.01272.54
Pittsburgh Steelers3113164.532812.53401947.51022.55
Washington Redskins3315144.531682.19492449.01863.80
Los Angeles Raiders2913124.441892.17422559.51694.02
Tennessee Titans3014114.437852.30312064.51524.90
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2911154.234802.35372259.51895.11
Houston Texans2810154.1381213.18361850.01223.39
St. Louis Rams2610114.022401.82422047.61784.24
New England Patriots21894.018402.22261038.5752.88
League8884703334.8104231152.99120269858.149464.11

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
St. Louis Rams5511448.27.31250.0232831321738313
Jacksonville Jaguars6012647.67.61520.0202741161258420
Houston Texans5712645.27.71250.019385101775611
New England Patriots5712944.27.21250.0189661111264516
Indianapolis Colts5312343.17.82450.0193671111540253
Chicago Bears4410342.76.72450.0191761021354357
San Francisco 49ers5613441.87.91425.018069961546379
Detroit Lions4912040.87.7010.01707099143287
New York Giants5213040.08.22633.317455114555401
Miami Dolphins5112839.86.82540.016345113560436
Philadelphia Eagles4611639.77.9010.0186621141055426
Buffalo Bills4912439.57.85862.5189561211252366
Denver Broncos5313539.37.32633.3183561121561422
Arizona Cardinals4912539.27.61333.317969102845337
Green Bay Packers4511539.19.53650.017563106671561
Minnesota Vikings4612237.78.42633.3182531191076538
Carolina Panthers4512137.28.11714.3186581151353356
New Jersey Jets4713036.27.61119.115031110956387
Tennessee Titans4311936.17.62633.316136117861439
Pittsburgh Steelers5615635.98.041233.3184511211259466
Los Angeles Raiders5014035.78.81616.7154261141457383
Washington Redskins4813535.68.71520.015432119380559
Seattle Seahawks4312335.07.741330.818568108948374
Dallas Cowboys4111934.57.381080.0177631041068520
Atlanta Falcons4714033.67.831225.0168451111272563
Baltimore Ravens4914633.67.21250.0179571061675504
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4212832.88.62825.014541901462466
Cleveland Browns4413632.48.32540.016051951473486
San Diego Chargers3912331.78.2010.015252861442330
Cincinnati Bengals4213331.69.051729.416657921760420
New Orleans Saints4113530.48.4030.016962101668520
Kansas City Chiefs3512528.08.12633.314757791152389
League1534407937.67.96318933.3561818363437345187913785

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tennessee Titans5912746.56.93742.9194631181355351
Indianapolis Colts5612345.57.8030.016755106660465
Dallas Cowboys5512245.17.53475.020784114962445
Atlanta Falcons6013743.87.91425.0202641251372506
Green Bay Packers5312442.77.4060.0191591141846332
Arizona Cardinals5713542.28.831127.3190591181360495
Philadelphia Eagles5413041.57.62540.0167411151151381
Chicago Bears4711540.98.41250.01646789861484
San Diego Chargers5513740.17.61812.5167561001167545
Miami Dolphins5112939.57.82540.0189511162241339
Cincinnati Bengals5313639.07.93650.017560111457506
Jacksonville Jaguars5113138.98.221216.7161411091159409
Seattle Seahawks4411338.96.533100.018566114544338
Pittsburgh Steelers5414238.06.9020.0193671111562386
Detroit Lions4612237.78.451050.017953117951347
St. Louis Rams4411737.69.51520.016347113363450
New Jersey Jets4712637.37.73650.0179611071150327
Los Angeles Raiders4913237.18.71250.016151105574533
Cleveland Browns5013736.58.02728.6174591031269498
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4412136.48.4040.016860101767504
Houston Texans4512436.37.53560.0167431081655377
San Francisco 49ers4512536.07.51425.01646790759457
Washington Redskins4613135.17.92728.6191711091145325
New England Patriots4111834.78.23560.0158401011755370
New York Giants4312534.48.11520.016553103962439
Buffalo Bills4513333.87.23650.016045108750394
Denver Broncos4413033.88.13742.916553961660408
Kansas City Chiefs4413133.68.23742.916055951064463
Minnesota Vikings3510732.77.42450.016369801453387
Baltimore Ravens4414430.68.41128.3185691041268521
Carolina Panthers3511729.97.72540.016757102858430
New Orleans Saints3813827.59.031030.0197501351279573
League1534407937.67.96318933.3561818363437345187913785

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Baltimore Ravens262924240058259544.7218037.6
Indianapolis Colts242523232240191347.8152538.1
Atlanta Falcons232716162249243649.7205541.9
Cleveland Browns232713130053264950.0208839.4
Los Angeles Raiders21269101150238247.6191338.3
Minnesota Vikings202215152247202543.1169336.0
Dallas Cowboys192319200046197042.8167136.3
New Orleans Saints192426271165282743.5253739.0
Pittsburgh Steelers192116171162269643.5216634.9
Miami Dolphins182021211150222744.5189838.0
Washington Redskins182022230060248441.4217436.2
Houston Texans181920220147194741.4165135.1
New England Patriots171924271146207445.1186040.4
San Diego Chargers172225250055248145.1216839.4
St. Louis Rams172231321133137841.8117235.5
Arizona Cardinals161622251156256445.8221039.5
Carolina Panthers161917181149226746.3191939.2
Philadelphia Eagles161823260050226145.2189037.8
Seattle Seahawks161716171143199046.3160237.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers161913141156231441.3203636.4
Tennessee Titans162120240046192041.7173137.6
Chicago Bears151720220037167045.1143738.8
Kansas City Chiefs151912131261267943.9222036.4
New York Giants152124241347211345.0180738.4
Jacksonville Jaguars141719232240167241.8136634.2
New Jersey Jets141820220049228746.7205541.9
San Francisco 49ers141816160154230342.6198636.8
Denver Broncos132021240049210943.0183237.4
Detroit Lions131629310049244649.9205041.8
Green Bay Packers131425252250217643.5171434.3
Buffalo Bills111326260052223643.0194037.3
Cincinnati Bengals7916191158257244.3184031.7
League539638643684232816077166344.66038637.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers252827291151228344.8183936.1
Carolina Panthers242618190051223243.8196538.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers222621211146213146.3179138.9
Chicago Bears212113132245200344.5173538.6
Atlanta Falcons191929300052228243.9199938.4
Cincinnati Bengals192523241151233845.8197138.6
New England Patriots192119190049217244.3173835.5
Washington Redskins192519200051226144.3192437.7
Cleveland Browns192215160056236142.2209237.4
Houston Texans191914151141185145.1159038.8
Jacksonville Jaguars182015162245211747.0173138.5
Kansas City Chiefs182420220053232343.8192936.4
New York Giants182024270054244945.4193635.9
Los Angeles Raiders182321220055239743.6203036.9
San Diego Chargers182019201152233444.9201238.7
Tennessee Titans181917221239181546.5136935.1
Buffalo Bills162119201154242144.8203237.6
Miami Dolphins161922230046201543.8185040.2
New Orleans Saints161919203362286046.1225836.4
St. Louis Rams162019190049210042.9188738.5
Denver Broncos151819191154248846.1226141.9
New Jersey Jets151920222353244346.1198737.5
Philadelphia Eagles151515172353233144.0186535.2
San Francisco 49ers151822220055252345.9214639.0
Arizona Cardinals141619210149215944.1191939.2
Minnesota Vikings141624251147214945.7181638.6
Baltimore Ravens131618190065277342.7224734.6
Dallas Cowboys131824271143194345.2156236.3
Seattle Seahawks131727290147202143.0183839.1
Green Bay Packers121824250043186843.4158236.8
Indianapolis Colts121718200043188943.9159437.1
Detroit Lions101320212253233144.0189135.7
League539638643684232816077166344.66038637.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New York Giants3112.02127.42411.92923.5
Los Angeles Raiders297.82027.62014.11724.3
Baltimore Ravens2816.92029.5216.43419.7
Buffalo Bills265.72117.9206.82625.7
Cleveland Browns257.61822.82313.11826.8
Denver Broncos244.52524.4205.92926.2
San Diego Chargers246.82528.22711.62032.7
Carolina Panthers235.52321.71810.22434.3
New Orleans Saints2317.33228.0276.32323.3
Philadelphia Eagles2311.62220.51912.23727.6
San Francisco 49ers2310.02424.71913.52126.9
Minnesota Vikings227.02923.82211.42023.0
New Jersey Jets2215.92827.5204.62720.1
St. Louis Rams226.01823.91513.32026.9
New England Patriots2115.52924.4174.42722.9
Pittsburgh Steelers2110.73022.52912.12423.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers219.73223.81710.51722.1
Chicago Bears207.42325.0165.83222.4
Jacksonville Jaguars2012.32320.3167.91823.7
Kansas City Chiefs209.82324.32612.32225.1
Houston Texans206.12118.9209.81824.3
Indianapolis Colts198.21719.62012.03323.6
Tennessee Titans1915.13024.4175.22720.7
Arizona Cardinals187.82226.1217.52121.8
Dallas Cowboys188.92827.71710.51124.5
Detroit Lions1816.61724.6217.42721.3
Atlanta Falcons176.12624.2199.52825.9
Miami Dolphins164.12722.6266.52821.5
Washington Redskins1613.62129.0247.11826.0
Cincinnati Bengals157.12423.43116.72121.9
Seattle Seahawks148.82824.5169.32525.2
Green Bay Packers116.02026.22110.62528.2
League6699.776724.46699.776724.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Los Angeles Raiders15.623.2292.0334.7716236511+12
Seattle Seahawks19.327.3391.3388.67916347+9
Carolina Panthers20.122.7376.0340.38816448+8
Buffalo Bills23.921.7373.6347.2812207714+6
New York Giants25.926.7375.6361.47815549+6
New Jersey Jets21.824.3312.3355.7813217916+5
Minnesota Vikings20.324.9369.1334.86511347+4
Cincinnati Bengals17.725.8341.7378.26612459+3
Jacksonville Jaguars23.920.3389.9333.676133710+3
Kansas City Chiefs16.622.9289.6336.698177714+3
Pittsburgh Steelers18.328.4319.8371.9414186915+3
San Francisco 49ers17.822.3335.9334.06612639+3
Cleveland Browns17.819.3329.2342.14812549+3
Atlanta Falcons19.727.2314.8362.979167714+2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17.024.8309.6367.449135611+2
Baltimore Ravens24.617.1368.3342.375123811+1
St. Louis Rams31.320.1437.9339.86064260
Arizona Cardinals25.621.4348.8390.155105712-2
Chicago Bears22.618.9371.8328.6235437-2
Dallas Cowboys22.025.9365.6425.937106612-2
Miami Dolphins23.223.3341.6352.419106612-2
Philadelphia Eagles25.220.7399.4346.34372810-3
Denver Broncos22.720.9352.6294.4761361117-4
Green Bay Packers25.623.3379.4350.04375611-4
Detroit Lions28.221.3335.9357.43584913-5
New Orleans Saints25.521.1327.4358.9671371118-5
San Diego Chargers25.122.3313.9340.1581341418-5
Washington Redskins24.421.8355.4371.33697714-5
New England Patriots27.421.1374.3315.81101141418-7
Indianapolis Colts27.719.3377.4338.934761016-9
Tennessee Titans23.624.1339.7397.7551071219-9
Houston Texans23.818.8392.0350.60335712-9
League22.622.6352.9352.91632263891632263890

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software