League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2043 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Matthew CollierSTL22694971.04799.786.94425170108.3
A.J. McClanahanIND33986970.476711.127.833151101106.1
Adrian StadlerCHI22714766.259812.728.426741101105.3
Brenden MankadBUF11403075.032710.908.18312161104.9
Reginald DelmonicoNOS331097266.177010.697.06366212097.2
Manuel KeatingNYK22654264.643710.406.7238108089.0
Kennedy DumasKCY22764863.24379.105.7532214082.0
Bernie FarrellBAL331095853.269612.006.3943527080.6
Ricky MaslowskiNED11422559.525410.166.0534113074.9
Parker BordersCLE11362055.61748.704.8333002068.5
Greg ChristoARI11432046.51497.453.4726111053.3
Gage GilroySEA11412561.026810.726.5433034049.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Adrian StadlerCHI2210440.0369.00181372.21055.6283201
A.J. McClanahanIND3313969.2808.89312271.01754.8416351
Reginald DelmonicoNOS3319947.4606.67312064.51548.4414223
Gage GilroySEA114250.010.5011763.6545.5141111
Manuel KeatingNYK225360.0248.00181372.2844.4206313
Matthew CollierSTL22161062.5999.90191368.4736.8253222
Greg ChristoARI117457.1307.5015746.7533.38005
Bernie FarrellBAL339777.8527.43301550.01033.3338421
Brenden MankadBUF116233.33417.0011872.7327.3162192
Parker BordersCLE1111100.0-1-1.009444.4222.29000
Kennedy DumasKCY227457.14411.0013646.2215.422136
Ricky MaslowskiNED1122100.02110.508450.0112.513192

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Joshua DucharmeNOS30452054.563617202.865120.01170
Marvin RocheCHI20322026.31510400.006233.3951
Horace TateBAL30411403.41151661.007342.9740
Deon LoreyNYK20301224.072619242.675240.0760
Kendall HughesSTL22271224.52380760.86000.0640
Danny StocklandIND30371203.242507202.86700.0540
Scott MatlockNYK22241164.83532320.6711100.0420
Reginald DelmonicoNOS33221155.231204246.008787.5940
A.J. McClanahanIND33171076.291102157.503133.3730
Kennedy DumasKCY22161026.38151177.005360.0830
Micah GodfreyBAL31261013.88121252.505120.0220
Rico JordanIND3341892.1721413403.08100.0830
Kirk SheldonKCY2021753.571724184.5011100.0520
Silas PrallNOS3325742.9680351.672150.0100
Malik Van BurenCHI2216704.38251155.00000.0210
Santiago CastilloSEA1116583.631515214.20000.0310
Louis CowardCLE1113524.00221100.00100.0220
Herman BellandoCLE1011403.64190000.00200.0210
Sebastian ChauBUF1012312.5890000.00000.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Brayden StantonNOS33372362.224110.486.5145240111233.021
Eddie KaplanNOS31332266.727512.508.33108342210431.761
Neal ArcherIND33241875.026114.5010.8813328017731.261
Bruce LyonsIND33231669.61288.005.575531209424.510
Manuel BallardCHI22241458.318713.367.795744006735.830
Bryce KramerBAL30241458.31188.434.921419109824.500
Abel HooverNYK22161275.015613.009.758238017122.541
Lamar AndrewsNYK21191263.2988.175.163120005534.510
Cris MarincicIND32151173.313011.828.673019119416.000
Efrain BurroughsKCY22131184.611810.739.08632017317.810
Damien NeufeldSTL22151066.7878.705.801224205726.320
Johnathan LongKCY21131076.9767.605.851817116619.700
Paul CraigARI11221045.5808.003.641026005044.010
Louis NickleBAL3323939.111212.444.871522126634.820
Reggie PresleyBAL3313969.213414.8910.31841017018.620
Tyrus KingNOS3013861.5415.133.151010118315.700
Landon CollierBUF1111872.78610.757.822931004226.210
Ronnie JeffersonBUF1011872.7708.756.361418103729.700
Quentin WebsterBUF1110770.011616.5711.606225004025.041
Marquis StaceyCHI2277100.0192.712.71410105612.500
Kendall HughesSTL228787.59113.0011.386329004816.710
Brendan EubanksSTL2213753.8415.863.15011036619.700
Tucker MaloneNOS3210770.09613.719.601326217713.020
Roger ObettsSTL228787.59113.0011.382942006811.810
Caiden MuscarellaIND309666.76010.006.671917123525.700
Tyrus PetrellaBAL308675.07212.009.001631001080.010
Hayden TarverSTL228675.0437.175.38615114418.200
Jack ClaytonIND339666.77913.178.782922008710.320
Marvin RocheCHI209666.76210.336.892824005815.510
Elliot ThomasNED118675.06110.177.633334003423.510
Demetrius CarpenterNYK2111654.5355.833.181518005121.600
Horace TateBAL3011654.5579.505.18214016716.400
Shawn HartmanSEA118562.5448.805.50016012630.800
Steven NellorSEA106583.3326.405.331320001735.310
Malcolm StokesCLE1155100.0316.206.20512003016.700
Clyde PriceCHI207571.411022.0015.717667104017.510
Jonathan StrauserKCY2210550.020.400.2084023231.300
Joshua DucharmeNOS307571.4285.604.00242110937.510
Greg BensonCHI208562.59018.0011.252527005315.130
Charlie LindsayNED107571.45410.807.71242500887.510
Micah GodfreyBAL318562.58116.2010.13822006612.110
Will SuttonKCY2111545.56312.605.732023004226.210
Albert DayKCY219444.4276.753.00129014420.500
Owen GunnSEA105480.08721.7517.402433001926.330
Danny StocklandIND308450.0235.752.8808015016.000
Kendall PetruzzielloARI117457.1276.753.861218004914.300
Jaylen BlanchardCHI225480.04511.259.001116003613.900
Duane AckermanBAL3211436.4399.753.551117208013.800
Rico JordanIND336466.74310.757.173228105012.010
Ike CortezSTL205480.05714.2511.404037001729.410
Juan LaneNED1110440.0266.502.60619012245.500
Ricky WhitingSTL206466.74210.507.004324002227.310
Shawn BuckleySTL2033100.041.331.3308102114.300
Ashton RayburnSEA116350.03812.676.332316023417.600
Rahim ForbesARI114375.03311.008.251614001822.200
Alfred BroomeARI106350.0103.331.6705013815.800
Howard PetersonCLE117342.9186.002.57011001936.800
Julian NitschkeBAL337342.97424.6710.571643005612.510
Scott MatlockNYK225360.05016.6710.004127013514.320
Jace EnseyCLE105360.04414.678.803133001729.410
Gabe GilmoreCLE108337.53110.333.88218002532.000
Bubba BegayNYK226350.05016.678.33273710659.210
Louis CowardCLE114375.03411.338.501821001625.010
Jack HuntleyBUF1133100.0206.676.671815001520.000
Nathan ChubbNED114375.04816.0012.001930103013.310
Herman BellandoCLE105360.0165.333.20717001631.300
Marc DunnKCY1033100.04214.0014.001420101816.710
Silas PrallNOS334375.04414.6711.003536002020.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Caiden MuscarellaIND303266.73015.0010.002150.0150.05
Tyrus KingNOS3022100.0168.008.004250.0125.03
Steven NellorSEA1022100.010.500.5022100.02100.02
Neal ArcherIND333266.72010.006.67111090.9763.612
Damien NeufeldSTL225240.02814.005.6022100.0150.05
Hayden TarverSTL223266.7105.003.335480.0360.04
Johnathan LongKCY2122100.02412.0012.00000.000.05
Duane AckermanBAL323266.7189.006.003133.3133.33
Eddie KaplanNOS314250.094.502.2512758.3541.713
Brayden StantonNOS339222.2178.501.898562.5562.513
Brendan EubanksSTL223266.7168.005.33300.000.01
Bryce KramerBAL3022100.094.504.508337.5225.06
Tucker MaloneNOS323266.7178.505.674375.0375.05
Bruce LyonsIND332150.022.001.004125.0125.05
Shawn BuckleySTL2011100.088.008.0022100.0150.01
Tyrus PetrellaBAL3011100.055.005.004375.0125.03
Rahim ForbesARI1111100.01414.0014.0022100.02100.02
Clyde PriceCHI2011100.088.008.00000.000.03
Cris MarincicIND3211100.01212.0012.007685.7571.49
Howard PetersonCLE1111100.0-1-1.00-1.00100.000.01
Danny StocklandIND3011100.088.008.004250.0125.01
Marquis StaceyCHI2211100.055.005.0011100.01100.03
Jack ClaytonIND332150.055.002.502150.0150.04
Joshua DucharmeNOS3011100.011.001.0033100.0133.32
Marvin RocheCHI202150.055.002.503266.7133.33
Demetrius CarpenterNYK2111100.033.003.003133.300.01
Rico JordanIND3311100.033.003.00000.000.02
Kendall HughesSTL2211100.01212.0012.0011100.01100.05
Nathan ChubbNED1111100.01111.0011.00000.000.02
Micah GodfreyBAL3111100.01616.0016.0011100.01100.05
Ike CortezSTL2011100.01313.0013.00100.000.03
Ronnie JeffersonBUF102150.01414.007.002150.0150.04
Marc DunnKCY1011100.01111.0011.0011100.01100.03
Roger ObettsSTL2211100.01212.0012.0044100.0125.03
Paul CraigARI1111100.011.001.006233.3116.73
Efrain BurroughsKCY2211100.099.009.003266.700.04
Albert DayKCY21200.000.000.0011100.000.01
Manuel BallardCHI22300.000.000.008562.5450.08
Owen GunnSEA10100.000.000.002150.000.03
Ashton RayburnSEA11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Shawn HartmanSEA11000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Abel HooverNYK22000.000.000.0022100.02100.08
Malcolm StokesCLE11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Alfred BroomeARI10000.000.000.002150.000.00
Jonathan StrauserKCY22000.000.000.00000.000.00
Julian NitschkeBAL33000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Scott MatlockNYK22000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Jace EnseyCLE10000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Quentin WebsterBUF11100.000.000.002150.0150.06
Kendall PetruzzielloARI11100.000.000.004125.0125.02
Jaylen BlanchardCHI22100.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Gabe GilmoreCLE10000.000.000.00200.000.01
Landon CollierBUF11100.000.000.004375.000.04
Louis NickleBAL33000.000.000.007342.9228.65
Greg BensonCHI20000.000.000.002150.000.03
Elliot ThomasNED11000.000.000.002150.000.03
Lamar AndrewsNYK21100.000.000.004250.0125.04
Bubba BegayNYK22100.000.000.00000.000.02
Horace TateBAL30000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Louis CowardCLE11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Charlie LindsayNED10000.000.000.00000.000.03
Jack HuntleyBUF11000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Herman BellandoCLE10000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Juan LaneNED11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Silas PrallNOS33000.000.000.00000.000.02
Ricky WhitingSTL20100.000.000.00100.000.02
Will SuttonKCY21000.000.000.00300.000.03
Reggie PresleyBAL33000.000.000.003266.7133.35

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
John ArmstrongBAL3377911.30619632.70
Amari JoonIND3179113.0011717.00
J.J. MadisonCLE105244.80000.00
Tucker WestCHI20441.00610517.50
Rodney FarrARI114225.50000.00
Efrain BurroughsKCY2233812.7048822.00
Cooper PerkinsBUF103144.7023919.50
Kaleb RussettNOS3033010.0012626.00
Earnest ReidNYK223217.00000.00
T.J. BrewerKCY21393.00000.00
Frank HammondNED1134715.70000.00
Kenneth BlairSTL202147.0024020.00
Scott MatlockNYK22000.00513527.00
Scott RobbinsNOS33000.00515731.40
Moe SteilSTL22000.0058717.40
Bryce BrandonARI10000.0048922.30
Eduardo O'DonnellCLE11000.0036421.30
Shawn HartmanSEA11000.0026432.00
Abraham SwangerIND20000.0028241.00
Rico JordanIND33000.0024221.00
Clyde PriceCHI20000.0011616.00
Kirk SheldonKCY20000.0011212.00
Landon CollierBUF11000.0012020.00
Rod HalkinNYK21000.0013131.00
Dixon RoldanNYK10000.0011818.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dwayne ArmisteadIND301111100.04766100.0000.07977.8
Lamar BrandonNOS308988.9472366.7000.055100.0
Bryan WeberNYK2055100.04933100.0000.066100.0
Dixon BrandonSTL2044100.05711100.011100.033100.0
Emmanuel JurkiewiczSEA1033100.038000.0000.022100.0
Gabriel GeorgesCHI1022100.04911100.0000.011100.0
George KongBAL3011100.026000.0000.077100.0
Harold StokesCHI2011100.028000.0000.011100.0
Donnie SheaCLE1011100.04411100.0000.011100.0
D.J. WhiteBUF101250.025010.0010.022100.0
Salvador FultonCHI1011100.019000.0000.02366.7
Marcus DelgadoARI1011100.033000.0000.011100.0
A.J. BryantKCY20010.00000.0000.055100.0
Hugh MuellerSTL20020.00020.0020.022100.0
Bradley BoggsNED10020.00020.0010.02366.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Johnny UvegesBAL3026118345.5101038.87014
Billy LibbyKCY201356143.252540.4576
Jaxson GallowayIND301254545.446839.0574
Hugh MuellerSTL201050850.845845.8654
Bob ScheungrabCLE101048848.841141.1632
Zane ThompsonNYK201148744.343739.7535
Tanner GilsonNOS301043943.941341.3532
Harold StokesCHI20937241.332235.8482
Larry GaylorNED10632654.329248.7752
Gregory HayesARI10832440.531339.1545
Kelvin ParisoBUF10730944.125135.9552
J.J. BradleySEA10415438.512330.8451

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Matt BriggsBAL332350.000083850.016.7
Shaun RebensdorfNOS322360.0010601001.018.1
Owen AdamsNOS331880.0000741250.013.1
Archie HitchcockIND321760.000052990.015.2
Marshall MurkowskiNOS3216110.0000631140.015.3
Moe FranzCHI221650.000054750.016.3
Ronnie WardBAL331640.000046670.017.7
Cole SheaSTL221640.001158651.516.3
Alfred KnispelKCY2215110.000055570.023.2
J.R. BravataIND321560.0010551051.013.1
Donny KlewsNYK221510.000046510.016.5
Maurice RoneyCHI221421.000045651.515.5
Luther BellSTL221420.000066780.011.1
Joe HemsleyIND331410.000052990.09.9
Brad RiegerBUF111420.000030340.025.0
Jack FarmerIND321430.0000571090.010.2
Ashton CarneyKCY221411.000057741.412.2
Scott RobbinsNOS331430.0000581080.010.2
Harold StevensonNOS321330.000057980.010.3
Irv GorinKCY221300.000058750.09.8
John ArmstrongBAL331390.0000911060.011.2
Moe SteilSTL221350.000060710.013.7
Brendan BaxterSTL221230.000062690.011.5
Bob BauerKCY221280.000058750.015.0
Braxton CaldwellBAL301230.000074770.09.9
Sergio PropsonKCY221250.000058750.012.8
Jamal HughettNYK221220.000048710.011.8
Ruben DrakeNOS311110.000029610.013.3
Vernon BlackwellBAL301130.011073782.69.3
T.J. SchwartzSTL211100.000044500.011.7
Arnie FreemanIND311140.000038800.012.7
Chester HarlanCHI201030.000034300.020.3
Eugene BrondstetterSTL221040.000162740.010.3
Kelly FroeseCHI221030.000054750.010.1
Tanner RusheKCY22920.005156667.69.0
Earnest ReidNYK22920.000050770.08.7
Benjamin HendersonIND31920.000035680.010.7
Aaron TothIND32910.000027520.012.7
Wes SchachtBAL30920.000061680.08.5
Chance ThomasBAL30940.000060520.011.6
Walt BakerCHI22900.000026480.012.2
Jared MontgomeryCLE10920.000029360.016.9
Al OlivarezSEA11910.000023280.019.6
Norbert VillarrialIND33870.0000611280.07.9
Ezra LiaoKCY21820.000032290.016.4
William MaurerNYK21800.000023470.011.4
Skip SprinczNYK22800.000048660.07.0
Quentin MahoneyNOS33842.011057864.79.8
Shaquille FoxBAL33840.000035530.013.6
Darren DoggettBAL20850.000033290.021.0
Mitchell WrightCHI22810.000051730.07.3
Hunter BurkeNYK21801.000035323.113.4
Glen GoodwinARI11701.0022422412.512.1
Zack StoughtonBAL33730.5040861004.55.6
Buddy ChowSTL22700.000063690.05.3
Glenn LorinoIND33730.5043581203.85.9
Chris HardyCHI22721.000027482.113.3
Santiago McCorkleBUF10740.000026280.020.4
David HitchcockNOS32730.000045770.08.2
Jimmie BrennanNOS33750.0000731230.06.1
Willie BohdanowiczSEA11730.000023290.019.2
Emmanuel Everett Jr.BAL30720.000018190.024.3
Peter BiondoIND32711.003150944.36.3
Sherman VishlitzkyBAL33720.000080720.05.9
Rod DuvalSTL22722.022057659.29.0
Chase MonaghanARI11620.000043240.011.9
C.J. WrightNOS31622.003049905.67.2
Gene BarberIND32631.5143561076.16.4
Ivan RiversNOS32630.002035533.810.2
Bernie WolfeBAL30650.000064650.08.5
Donnie MurphyNED11600.001024333.010.5
Tristan WeemsARI11621.000039224.514.8
Van BurnsCLE10640.000029310.016.7
Giovanni NathanCHI20600.000031290.010.0
Alvin LeviARI11620.000042210.012.7
Colton SutoSTL22640.000063720.07.4
Alex SweeneySEA11650.000024330.019.3
Ezra OwensIND33610.000037920.05.4
Mason JacksonNYK21600.000015430.010.3
Levon McCarthyBAL32630.511044524.89.9
Marlon BrennanNED11530.000026360.012.9
Melvin CummingsBAL33510.000037470.07.1
Heath AndrewsCHI22510.001154751.34.7
Aidan DilferNED11510.000026360.09.7
Amari SalgadoSEA11500.000024340.08.6
J.J. MadisonCLE10400.000029310.06.7
Nicky HolmesCLE11410.000030410.07.0
Peter O'NealSEA11422.0111222516.017.0
Al PorterARI11400.000034230.07.0
Evan DuncanBUF10410.002019258.011.4
Julio BurnettCLE11410.000021320.09.4
Andres ReillyCHI22401.011049634.84.5
Ray ClemonsIND32420.012150893.44.3
Cary WildeBUF10420.000018130.019.4
Rodolfo LowderARI11450.000041230.014.1
Francisco LindgrenARI11430.000024180.016.7
Roberto ClintonSTL21400.000029360.06.2
Rusty ManningCHI21421.002028515.98.9
Thurman ParrishBUF10420.000029320.09.8
Reginald WrenCHI22410.000030520.06.1
Donnie ClarkIND31322.001112358.614.9
Ernie MossBAL33311.013240608.35.0
Mitch GainesIND31211.000013432.37.1
Thomas HansonNOS32211.001030464.35.3
Allen AnthonyNED10211.000024273.77.8
Asher CraigheadSEA11200.500125371.44.0
Dale MidgetteNOS31211.000147831.23.1
Kelvin BordersSTL22211.001038494.14.6
Louie WestbrookCLE11211.002021368.37.0
Devon HoroszowskiKCY22201.001128375.44.6
D.J. BurgessCLE10202.0000121315.416.0
Johnnie BooneCHI22141.001047673.05.3
Dusty MintzBAL10101.0000101010.010.0
Brendan BlackwellSEA10010.50009202.55.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Moe SteilSTL222210167188.8
Myles HitchcockSTL202001221100.0
Melvin CummingsBAL331230244792.0
Jack FarmerIND3219011210974.7
Harold StevensonNOS32100189879.3
Benjamin HendersonIND311270176879.8
Wally DawsonCLE1111001210100.0
Bernie WolfeBAL301210116591.8
Ashton CarneyKCY22100097473.1
Skip SprinczNYK221281086674.1
William MaurerNYK21100054779.1
Amari SalgadoSEA111221043482.0
Freddie BridgesNED11100022691.7
Ronnie WardBAL33000576786.3
Shaun RebensdorfNOS3200031410070.9
John ArmstrongBAL330003710680.6
Ezra OwensIND33000359283.0
Jamal HughettNYK22000347185.0
Van BurnsCLE10000323197.0
Moe FranzCHI22000297572.8
Matt BriggsBAL33000288575.6
Bob BauerKCY22000277576.4
Donny KlewsNYK22000265176.3
Earnest ReidNYK22000257780.1
Devon GundersonNED11000253677.3
Cole SheaSTL22000256579.6
Al OlivarezSEA11000252875.8
Mason JacksonNYK21000244381.4
Reginald WrenCHI22000245281.6
Jerry BoyceKCY21000234783.9
Nicky HolmesCLE11000224187.6
Martin StrongIND31000223688.3
Michael McConnellBUF11000222192.5
Hunter BurkeNYK21000203297.5
Ruben DrakeNOS31000196166.6
Joe HemsleyIND33000199972.8
Jimmie BrennanNOS330001712376.9
Norbert VillarrialIND330001612878.2
Wes SchachtBAL30000166874.3
T.J. SchwartzSTL21000165071.3
J.R. BravataIND320001610577.2
Braxton CaldwellBAL30000167775.3
Mitchell WrightCHI22000167374.9
Maurice RoneyCHI22000156575.9
Marshall MurkowskiNOS320001511478.8
Eugene BrondstetterSTL22000157476.7
Aaron TothIND32000155274.3
Sherman VishlitzkyBAL33000157276.6
Luther BellSTL22000147878.8
Buddy ChowSTL22000146978.3
Donnie MurphyNED11000143373.8
Walt BakerCHI22000144876.5
Alfred KnispelKCY22000145777.5
Darren DoggettBAL20000132977.0
Brady WintersCLE11000124182.1
Amari JoonIND31000125582.2
Albert ClarkNED10000122881.8
Thurman ParrishBUF10000123281.9
Cornelius ShawNOS31000121180.7
Kurtis DurhamBAL33000125882.2
Omar BarnhardtSEA11000113685.2
Tristan WeemsARI11000112287.0
Rodolfo LowderARI11000112386.8
Andrew AlbertsonNYK21000115384.3
Brett HenkeNED11000113685.2
Donovan EricksonSEA11000112187.2
Zachary CostelloNOS31000112786.2
Damien MarkelCHI20000112985.9
J.J. MadisonCLE10000103190.2
Marlon BrennanNED11000103689.1
Shaun FullerBAL30000102492.5
Ivan BurroughsNED10000102592.1
Marvin MonroeBUF10000103190.2
Louie WestbrookCLE11000103689.1
Rodolfo HornBUF11000105100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Riddick BeckerIND33122548.0131042.910124.8
Eli AdamsNOS3371936.8101130.09420.2
Craig WillifordNOS3341723.5101130.09418.1
Morris SuttonNYK2271741.231711.46227.4
Peter GloverNOS3341625.0021131.89417.0
Teddy PlayerKCY2231618.810770.05032.0
Tony MurrayCHI2221513.300740.06025.0
Brenden WedemanBAL3381553.3021171.77919.0
Bryant CarpenterBAL3341526.7011170.97919.0
Mercury MadisonIND3341526.7001040.010114.9
Mel DurhamIND3321513.3011041.010114.9
Miles ArmstrongIND3331421.4021041.910113.9
Nicky ButtNYK2241330.800710.06221.0
Alfred GarnerIND3351338.5001040.010112.9
J.R. TaylorCHI2241233.300740.06020.0
Parker SwindleNOS3251241.7011110.99013.3
Jamie MilsteadNYK2241233.320710.06219.4
Jace NewsomeBAL3331225.0011170.97915.2
O.J. StevensonBAL3331127.3021171.77913.9
Jason CashBAL3341136.400820.06118.0
Ezekiel WoolfolkSTL2251050.000720.04522.2
Tanner CrimmSTL224944.420720.04520.0
Elias HickmanCHI223933.300740.06015.0
Braden BlackburnCHI224850.001741.46013.3
Dexter SurrySEA112825.000420.02729.6
Claude HallowsBUF113837.500420.02334.8
Percy BrennanNYK222825.002712.86212.9
Mel WynnKCY222825.000770.05016.0
Bart JacksonCLE112728.600360.03023.3
Alfredo FordNOS332728.6011130.9947.4
Noah LewisNED113742.900430.02924.1
Charlie BishopSTL221616.700720.04513.3
Landon WhitfieldSTL222633.303724.24513.3
Antoine HitchcockKCY224666.700770.05012.0
Mitch Abdul-JabbarCLE113650.000360.03020.0
Freddie GardinerNED113650.000430.02920.7
Duane WestbrookNED114580.010430.02917.2
Seth DuncanBAL30050.000270.04211.9
Quentin WelchSEA11050.000420.02718.5
Archie EllisSEA111520.000420.02718.5
Damon SchneeklothCLE113560.000360.03016.7
Rod HilerKCY222450.000770.0508.0
Edwin RazoSTL22040.000720.0458.9
Abraham AlanizSEA111425.000420.02714.8
Isaac WatkinsARI111425.000520.01526.7
Johnny ArdizzoneARI101425.000370.0757.1
Roman FelderCLE11040.000360.03013.3
Al Van ValkenbergCHI221425.001741.4606.7
Alex PierceNED112366.701432.32910.3
A.J. EmmonsBUF10030.000310.01421.4
Caiden GriffithSEA112366.701422.42711.1
Greg BensonCHI20030.000530.0358.6
Brendan EubanksSTL221333.300660.0397.7
Rufus DeLizzioNED112366.700430.02910.3
Edward SolomonBUF111333.300420.02313.0
Diego CashARI111333.310510.01520.0
Kody ChapmanBUF11030.000420.02313.0
Dana PageKCY111333.300340.03010.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dwayne ArmisteadIND300000034004000.000.0
Rico JordanIND330000012503013244.017458.0
Lamar BrandonNOS300000028002900.000.0
Bryan WeberNYK200000018002100.000.0
Tucker MaloneNOS320000122301811337.711337.7
Dixon BrandonSTL200000011001500.000.0
Joshua DucharmeNOS300001255211423377.723377.7
Bruce LyonsIND330100130201212842.712842.7
Damien NeufeldSTL2200000420128442.08442.0
Scott MatlockNYK220000539201216683.0301150.5
Kirk SheldonKCY20000004520129045.010251.0
Duane AckermanBAL3200000020123913.03913.0
Eddie KaplanNOS310000042201227591.727591.7
Emmanuel JurkiewiczSEA100000010001100.000.0
George KongBAL300000012001000.000.0
Tyrus KingNOS300000001184113.74113.7
Gabriel GeorgesCHI1000000600700.000.0
Manuel KeatingNYK222000001063417.03417.0
Matthew CollierSTL220000001063517.53517.5
Kennedy DumasKCY2200000010610251.010251.0
Jeffrey GlennNED1000001111061717.01717.0
Shawn BuckleySTL2000000401062110.52110.5
Caiden MuscarellaIND3000004731066020.06020.0
Roosevelt FarrellCHI2000001351062412.02412.0
Clyde PriceCHI20000001110610452.012060.0
Cris MarincicIND3200000010613043.313043.3
Eric FrancisBUF1000001181062828.02828.0
Hayden TarverSTL220000001065326.55326.5
Skip SprinczNYK2200000210600.02814.0
Anthony BerryNED1000000251065454.05454.0
Marquis StaceyCHI22000000106199.5199.5
Louis NickleBAL33000004110611237.311237.3
Arnold MorrisonBAL33000019106155.0155.0
Johnathan LongKCY2100000121067638.07638.0
Rico RafalskiARI110000091061919.01919.0
Ricardo FrancisSTL2000000351062311.52311.5
Bubba BegayNYK2200000161065025.05025.0
Horace TateBAL30000017210619765.719765.7
Louis CowardCLE110000011068686.08686.0
Malik Van BurenCHI2200003201066432.06432.0
Deon LoreyNYK2000000010613366.513366.5
Nathan ChubbNED1101000151064848.04848.0
Micah GodfreyBAL31000001710618260.718260.7
Bryce KramerBAL3000000010611839.311839.3
Lincoln LichterCHI220000001064623.04623.0
Ronnie JeffersonBUF100000001067070.07070.0
Marc DunnKCY100000001064242.04242.0
Amari SalgadoSEA1100000910600.02222.0
Santiago CastilloSEA1100000151066868.06868.0
A.J. BryantKCY2000000800500.000.0
D.J. WhiteBUF1000000600500.000.0
Salvador FultonCHI1000000600500.000.0
Harold StokesCHI20000001500400.000.0
Donnie SheaCLE1000000400400.000.0
Marcus DelgadoARI1000000400400.000.0
Hugh MuellerSTL20000001900200.000.0
Brayden StantonNOS3300000001224180.324180.3
Bradley BoggsNED1000001600200.000.0
Reginald DelmonicoNOS3320000000011538.311538.3
John ArmstrongBAL33200104000000.027591.7
Adrian StadlerCHI221000000003115.53115.5
A.J. McClanahanIND3310000000010735.710735.7
Neal ArcherIND33110001700026187.026187.0
Gage GilroySEA111000000001919.01919.0
T.J. BrewerKCY2110000170003115.54020.0
Howard PetersonCLE111000000001818.01818.0
Parker BordersCLE111000000003939.03939.0
Jack ClaytonIND331100000007926.38829.3
Amari JoonIND31100002300000.010836.0
Marvin RocheCHI201100144000264132.0264132.0
Sawyer AtkinsNED101000000006868.06868.0
Ricardo SweeneyKCY201000045000157.5157.5
Kenneth BlairSTL20100003000000.05427.0
Scott RobbinsNOS33110002000000.016454.7
Moe SteilSTL22100001800000.010854.0
Tucker WestCHI20100002100000.010954.5
Wendell PetersSEA1100001120001313.01313.0
Albert DayKCY210000000002713.52713.5
Ricky MaslowskiNED110000000003232.03232.0
Aidan McDanielSEA1000011250001212.01212.0
Bart JacksonCLE11010001100000.000.0
Earnest ReidNYK22000001800000.02110.5
Brett SchwantzNED1100000110003838.03838.0
Dana BlankenhornARI1000000190002929.02929.0
Manuel BallardCHI2200000000018793.518793.5
Peter GloverNOS33010001900000.0103.3
Benjamin HendersonIND31000004100000.0279.0
J.J. MadisonCLE10000001100000.02424.0
Greg ChristoARI1100000000077.077.0
Bernie FarrellBAL330000000005016.75016.7
Owen GunnSEA100000000008787.08787.0
Ashton RayburnSEA110000000003434.03434.0
Shawn HartmanSEA110000050004444.0108108.0
Steven NellorSEA100000000003232.03232.0
Luther ReevesBUF1100000100066.066.0
Damian EspositoIND3000000610003210.73210.7
Tyrus PetrellaBAL3000001720007224.07224.0
Abel HooverNYK2200000200015678.015678.0
Malcolm StokesCLE110000000003131.03131.0
Rahim ForbesARI110000000003333.03333.0
Orlando JohnstonNOS1000000110002121.02121.0
Eduardo O'DonnellCLE1100000400000.06464.0
Parker SwindleNOS32010001300000.000.0
Alfred BroomeARI1000000200008484.08484.0
Jonathan StrauserKCY220000000003015.03015.0
Derek EafonSEA100000000001717.01717.0
Irv DurhamIND1100000900088.088.0
Julian NitschkeBAL330000000007424.77424.7
Evan DuncanBUF1001000800000.000.0
Bernie WolfeBAL30000005100000.0217.0
Gus ForemanKCY200000120000199.5199.5
Danny StocklandIND30000005800014347.714347.7
Roderick LindBUF10000001800066.066.0
Jace EnseyCLE1000000280004444.04444.0
Martin CobbNOS320000167000103.3103.3
Quentin WebsterBUF11000000000116116.0116116.0
Kendall PetruzzielloARI110000000002727.02727.0
Jaylen BlanchardCHI2200003220004522.54522.5
Gabe GilmoreCLE100000050003131.03131.0
Landon CollierBUF110000040008686.0106106.0
Jaylen GianettinoKCY1100000000088.088.0
Damian CottonNED100000000001919.01919.0
Greg BensonCHI2000000420009045.09045.0
Jermaine SnyderNOS33000001000144.7144.7
Elliot ThomasNED110000170006161.06161.0
Lamar AndrewsNYK210000060009849.09849.0
Vincent DouglasSEA110000000001818.01818.0
Demetrius CarpenterNYK210000000003517.53517.5
Abraham SwangerIND2000000400002311.510552.5
Chukie DavisSTL20010002000000.000.0
Jack FarmerIND32000001600000.093.0
Ronnie WardBAL33010114800000.000.0
Melvin CummingsBAL3300000000000.0237.7
Arnie FreemanIND31010025200000.000.0
Gerald LewisARI110000000001818.01818.0
Kendall HughesSTL22000000000213106.5213106.5
Charlie LindsayNED100000000005454.05454.0
Jack HuntleyBUF110000000002020.02020.0
Brendan EubanksSTL220000000004120.54120.5
Drake DonaldsonNYK2000000000073.573.5
Bradley MoneyKCY2100002310003015.03015.0
Cooper PerkinsBUF10000001200000.05353.0
Rusty ManningCHI2101010200000.000.0
Shane BurgessSTL20010004200000.000.0
Rod HalkinNYK21000003600000.03115.5
Sherman VishlitzkyBAL33010002300000.000.0
Kaleb RussettNOS30000003600000.05618.7
Wally DawsonCLE11000001700000.01010.0
Rodney FarrARI1100000900000.02222.0
Frank HammondNED11000001300000.04747.0
Daniel OliveiraKCY21010002100000.000.0
Herman BellandoCLE1000000160005656.05656.0
Ellis JanikowksiBUF1000000160002020.02020.0
Leon TauteSEA1001000250002121.02121.0
Ike CortezSTL200000000005728.55728.5
Juan LaneNED110000000002626.02626.0
Sebastian ChauBUF100000000003131.03131.0
Bryce BrandonARI1000000800000.08989.0
Silas PrallNOS3300000000011839.311839.3
Kirk MiskiewiczNYK210100051000189.0189.0
Ricky WhitingSTL2000000360004221.04221.0
Will SuttonKCY210000040006331.56331.5
Giovanni ShermanCHI100000000002121.02121.0
Roger ObettsSTL2200003200009145.59145.5
Reggie PresleyBAL33000002600013444.713444.7
Dixon RoldanNYK10000002000000.01818.0
Wes ChilesNYK200000030000126.0126.0
Paul CraigARI110000000008080.08080.0
Efrain BurroughsKCY22000002300011859.0244122.0
Ben BensonNED110000060002020.02020.0
Al Van ValkenbergCHI22010001300000.000.0
Rod DuvalSTL2201010400000.052.5
Levon McCarthyBAL32010002300000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software