League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2042 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Parker BordersCLE161646731868.1350911.037.5177246582101.9
Joe RayfordSFO161655538469.2442711.537.9886249678100.6
Martin WetherbeePHI161658341471.0448310.837.6951241164599.1
Britt YoungbloodNOS161649934869.7378210.877.5858261254399.1
Adrian StadlerCHI151551834065.6390211.487.5375301461596.2
Bernie FarrellBAL161650932463.7407612.588.0167231066595.3
Kaden FreemanMIN161654437368.6391110.497.195119858394.6
Amari AdamsDEN151545029365.1322411.007.167420947092.6
Kyle DiazLAS161551234066.4387911.417.5860201260592.2
Gage GilroySEA161654833561.1384011.467.017024657292.2
C.J. AtteberrySDO161654135465.4363010.256.7152231059291.0
Matthew CollierSTL151549031864.9327410.306.686519753491.0
J.T. WilcoxJAX8827217965.8186010.396.84459629287.2
A.J. McClanahanIND161653735566.1373110.516.9544201552386.9
Everett HarmonGBY161658037063.836449.856.284515557186.4
Jason SelanderWAS161661938662.4462511.987.4763282282685.4
Donte GamrothDET161449032065.331849.956.5047151244183.6
Greg ChristoARI151551630759.5332810.846.457916744183.2
Michael PattersonBUF131339526366.6270910.306.8668141645181.0
Chase LevineTBY161657536162.8374410.376.5174121165480.5
Ricky MaslowskiNED121234219456.7248312.807.266112943280.3
Victor FinkelsteinATL121240224460.7247610.156.166911834079.1
Louis DiGiovanniNJY161663235756.5447012.527.0769242169677.4
Johnnie ConleyTEN161658232255.3330210.255.6763241243177.0
Corwin IrishJAX9827917562.7186910.686.704891127276.5
Wes WoodworthKCY141444427361.526989.886.0871101133175.8
Landon RiggsHOU161652830257.229449.755.5878171141075.0
Dan TatePIT161653330657.4315010.295.9171201644274.5
Isaiah LazerMIA161653231960.030549.575.7453121337073.3
Manuel KeatingNYK131232620061.319759.886.065491322171.0
Deon KalkCIN151446925654.6262110.245.5966111138068.9
Paul KnappDAL161660629148.0343111.795.6680231546168.0
Glenn CashCAR151560334557.233469.705.556381940264.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Britt YoungbloodNOS1616775064.93456.901469565.16645.21812415112
Michael PattersonBUF1313472859.61926.861117466.74843.21312714623
Jason SelanderWAS1616633961.92396.1317311868.27342.21992315171
Adrian StadlerCHI1515694565.23177.041287659.45341.41881911719
Kyle DiazLAS1615462554.31787.1215610265.46239.71722212811
Amari AdamsDEN1515473063.82347.801358663.75339.31503018025
Kaden FreemanMIN1616633657.12737.5817010662.46437.61893319137
Corwin IrishJAX98382668.42017.73855868.23237.695128911
Parker BordersCLE1616613760.72215.971469766.45437.01582815928
Joe RayfordSFO1616633657.12707.501227763.14536.91993018725
Bernie FarrellBAL1616693956.52526.461448659.75336.81921910412
Manuel KeatingNYK1312292275.91637.41905561.13336.7972213214
A.J. McClanahanIND1616664263.63147.481348563.44936.61882816756
Martin WetherbeePHI1616644570.33387.5116110967.75936.62022715316
Matthew CollierSTL1515774355.82355.471337959.44836.1165116822
Gage GilroySEA1616543361.12427.331559460.65636.11824626821
Louis DiGiovanniNJY1616734156.23298.021649356.75936.01975432023
Johnnie ConleyTEN1616654467.73087.0018710154.06735.81592715719
Glenn CashCAR1515472655.31646.3118110558.06234.31572918120
Donte GamrothDET1614493163.32106.771368159.64633.81442414649
Landon RiggsHOU1616653553.82647.541539461.45133.31362315435
C.J. AtteberrySDO1616794759.52785.9116910461.55633.11713521644
Ricky MaslowskiNED1212421842.91287.11905156.72932.21091710225
J.T. WilcoxJAX88321753.11287.53754864.02432.091137516
Dan TatePIT1616412561.01977.881659255.85231.51462916529
Greg ChristoARI1515784659.02886.261427150.04431.01621913210
Everett HarmonGBY1616684160.32305.6116910763.35230.81743117919
Chase LevineTBY1616502754.01605.9318110960.25530.41586035242
Isaiah LazerMIA1616402255.01647.451719555.64928.71514229039
Victor FinkelsteinATL1212392564.11636.521226855.73528.71143218633
Wes WoodworthKCY1414442454.51405.831266854.03527.81203723822
Paul KnappDAL1616523057.72458.171626137.74225.91643419819
Deon KalkCIN1514452862.21374.891316348.12821.41275129622

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
John RiceNJY161628413914.9092830903.0014964.360406
Marvin RocheCHI16827113024.80549361363.78432762.891445
Kirk SheldonKCY161325512264.8163836972.699666.765335
Sean FulmoreATL161628310953.8751639862.21281450.056343
Charlie ElliotPHI141120910174.8796931541.7413861.552313
Joshua DucharmeNOS16523310124.3444830923.07321546.962301
Rico JordanIND16112549603.7844544380.86211466.767393
J.T. HortonDET16132299534.1640831692.23221045.560361
Jackie HansonDAL16132219524.3135619784.1111100.054450
Nicky SelmonHOU1672129204.34399291073.6914428.653342
Micah GodfreyBAL1652478863.59349441092.4820735.033181
Scott MatlockNYK1672148704.07397381173.0825728.045251
Louis CowardCLE1681878594.59756291043.5910880.047281
Joshua UpshawTEN16161997984.0125219422.215360.045311
Martin MantheyBUF16102107843.7333525742.966583.340120
Wesley HumphreyMIN16101837263.9735318573.1713538.544291
Roosevelt EhretARI16101947043.6320628732.61231356.548230
Rufus PerkinsLAS1231837033.8463627572.11291344.837121
Enrique HarrisonPIT16131726373.7066511413.7310660.036182
Jonathan StrauserGBY1421906363.3536529361.2424729.236230
Leon TauteSEA1651626273.8730417553.244125.030150
Herb SpeerMIA16101695463.2334311252.2725936.027160

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Kris RhodesSDO161620112160.2163313.508.126146615652038.7299
Jimmie FrederickGBY161620411958.3123610.396.064433461159134.5294
Jimmy LaneSFO161616211772.2149412.779.226215011755029.5267
Daniel PetermanJAX151516410765.2126111.797.69477486958228.2197
Anthony EnglandWAS161617910055.9153815.388.59698637661429.2338
Kerry CraigDEN161614810067.6130213.028.80477586551228.9225
Enrique ShapiroLAS16161389367.4138714.9110.05681435655624.8256
Neal ArcherIND16141489161.5100611.056.80391427951728.6141
Chase HeathWAS16141329068.2117513.068.90570539557423.0213
Winston HrenTBY16141439062.97618.465.32198493857225.0101
Brayden StantonNOS16151308968.5107112.038.24467377650225.9172
Mitchell ReynoldsDET16161408862.98609.776.14332442550427.8133
Eddie KaplanNOS16141278869.3105812.028.33423464550325.2153
Ashton RayburnSEA16161458760.096911.146.68445595653227.3153
Albert DayKCY16151428559.9102212.027.20259714852427.1121
Manuel BallardCHI16141488456.8126715.088.56529758154327.3214
Demetrius CarpenterNYK16151418459.696111.446.82362736343032.8175
Marcos SikmaMIN16151208268.399012.078.25473483453422.5193
Howard PetersonCLE15131128071.494311.798.42404774344125.4174
John RiceNJY16161378058.46267.834.572583261050527.160
Leroy MurrayTBY14131397654.7120115.808.645437441150727.4266
Joshua HopkinsPHI16131107669.1105413.879.584004310352521.0163
Malcolm PerchMIA13121147464.977910.536.83250451350822.460
Ross BillmaierDAL15151937337.8103214.145.35410807755035.1193
Walt MahoneyLAS166977173.282911.688.55336505334028.5142
Cristian BroadnaxSDO1614967174.05958.386.20303394650219.191
Mo CollierMIA16141377051.16409.144.672733731453925.4102
Kaden WestATL16161197058.884812.117.13299391848624.5131
Danny OsmanNJY16161086963.992013.338.52366694568615.7171
Sean FulmoreATL1616976870.16269.216.45354343452718.4110
Malcolm StokesIND15131056864.874410.947.09222383448521.6130
Damien NeufeldCAR1691116861.36559.635.901765521141826.671
Manuel KaminskiTEN16161336851.182712.166.22301393648527.4131
Jaylen GianettinoDAL16161136759.369110.316.12153378453421.260
Garrett ParraSTL16151106760.970810.576.44304653840926.9111
Ted GrayPHI16101056662.977611.767.39311514749721.1111
Gabe GilmoreSFO1613996565.773911.377.46297606535927.6121
Roosevelt EhretARI1610966466.74737.394.93250281540923.550
Johnnie DobranskiCIN16161156455.766410.385.77246416449623.280
Jon HenryCAR16151316348.168410.865.221654521059122.2100
Erick SamuelsJAX1616846273.874512.028.87306374454315.5141
Quentin WebsterBUF1615996262.670311.347.10266686251819.1121
Eddie LyleGBY161946266.06089.816.47152341132329.160
Elliot ThomasNED137876271.374812.068.60339454324535.5144
Rico RafalskiARI1612956265.36049.746.36180392131130.580
Jose TerrellCLE16161036159.271211.676.91206474347421.7130
Eric FrancisBUF13101056158.171311.696.79316516543524.1111
Vincent DouglasSEA16161016059.495515.929.46349707256717.8143
K.C. WhalenSEA165965961.55609.495.83205405829232.970
Rodolfo SandersonTEN16111055956.266311.246.31240636636428.881
Landon CollierBUF109825972.059010.007.20283381432025.6101
Steven Von HagelPHI1212865968.65409.156.28175422542720.172
Leslie TurnerTEN1681075854.24808.284.49134313650521.240
Nickolas OwensHOU1311895764.05249.195.89195396436124.790
Tyrus KingNOS1612795670.964611.548.18309588442618.5111
Wesley HumphreyMIN1610755674.73796.775.05158342339119.230
Phil SchroederSDO167835465.156810.526.84205452539321.1130
Harris ManuskySTL1615865462.868612.707.98258364448817.6141
Collin LongoWAS1610945457.456210.415.98191583736126.080
Nick FlynnMIN1510855463.570713.098.32223512429828.5102
Gregory NewsomeDET1613855463.55189.596.09183410332026.660
Colin GuthrieCHI1610835363.971413.478.60248493545018.4132
Shane McCarthyKCY164795367.157710.897.30210394337820.981
Marvin RocheCHI168705375.74528.536.46220564246215.230
Derek ChapmanLAS1313805265.058011.157.25247381447117.090
Mason SawyerGBY1616775267.54428.505.74121312553214.540
Elliot MasonJAX1610925155.462312.226.771987341147119.592
Omar HeitzATL1616805163.855510.886.94192691551015.781
Charlie ElliotPHI1411665177.34829.457.30295471233619.680
Stan LewisPIT1616815061.74559.105.62151372152715.460
Chance EricksonPIT1611984950.04859.904.95106341736027.260
Louis NickleBAL1616744864.972215.049.76157354326328.1122
Greg BensonCHI167594881.448610.138.24146425137415.850
Zach McElroySTL1615674871.655211.508.24201381145014.990

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Kris RhodesSDO1616341647.11469.134.29674161.22943.376
Eddie KaplanNOS1614201680.01026.385.10372567.61643.249
Brayden StantonNOS1615231565.2976.474.22462860.92247.849
Chase HeathWAS1614171376.5917.005.35332266.71339.450
Neal ArcherIND1614221359.1957.314.32442863.61636.451
Manuel BallardCHI1614201260.0897.424.45402357.51947.562
John RiceNJY1616251248.0826.833.28100.000.031
Albert DayKCY1615151173.3787.095.20392153.81435.946
Ashton RayburnSEA1616191157.9544.912.84372156.81232.444
Jimmy LaneSFO1616151173.31039.366.87473268.12451.167
Jimmie FrederickGBY1616261142.3585.272.23543259.31731.553
Kerry CraigDEN1616151173.31009.096.67544074.12750.058
Rico RafalskiARI1612151173.3706.364.67211257.11047.633
Cristian BroadnaxSDO1614151173.3393.552.60311961.3825.829
Erick SamuelsJAX1616151066.7919.106.07252392.01144.034
Jose TerrellCLE1616181055.6555.503.06351851.41028.632
Manuel KaminskiTEN1616131076.9929.207.08472348.91838.341
Winston HrenTBY1614151066.7595.903.93382565.81026.331
Johnnie DobranskiCIN1616191052.6767.604.00331751.5721.232
Elliot MasonJAX1610141071.4585.804.14261453.8830.830
Greg BensonCHI167111090.9606.005.4512975.0650.025
Roosevelt EhretARI161017952.9707.784.12332163.6721.221
Rodolfo SandersonTEN161112975.0576.334.75361850.01336.130
Eric FrancisBUF131016956.39510.565.94311754.81445.235
Ted GrayPHI161012975.0748.226.17352160.01440.037
Mason SawyerGBY161615960.0566.223.73181372.2527.827
Tyrus KingNOS161211872.7769.506.91211361.91047.630
Leslie TurnerTEN16812866.7617.635.08291551.7931.025
Jaylen GianettinoDAL161611872.7637.885.73221150.0731.836
Nickolas OwensHOU131112866.7577.134.75201365.0945.025
Mitchell ReynoldsDET161613861.5313.882.38362261.11233.338
Daniel PetermanJAX151517847.1769.504.47583967.22441.460
Malcolm StokesIND15139777.8375.294.11201260.0735.038
Damien NeufeldCAR1698787.5446.295.50382360.5923.727
Garrett ParraSTL161515746.7537.573.53291758.61034.532
Marvin RocheCHI16811763.6598.435.36251664.0936.023
Vincent DouglasSEA161610770.07310.437.30301756.71343.344
Joshua HopkinsPHI161311763.68011.437.27302066.71240.043
Walt MahoneyLAS16666100.0264.334.33372670.31745.932
K.C. WhalenSEA16511654.5549.004.91302066.71033.333
Danny OsmanNJY16169666.7599.836.56482858.32245.844
Phil SchroederSDO1679666.7274.503.00201260.0735.024
Enrique ShapiroLAS161614642.96310.504.50352468.61542.959
Sean FulmoreATL16169666.7366.004.00402665.01435.031
Kaden WestATL161611654.5559.175.00261557.71038.537
Howard PetersonCLE151312650.0457.503.75322371.91340.642
Quentin WebsterBUF161513646.2335.502.54291655.2931.031
Gabe GilmoreSFO161313646.2376.172.85221568.21045.538
Landon CollierBUF1098675.0355.834.38201680.01050.025
Eddie LyleGBY1618675.0467.675.75402767.51640.032
Nick FlynnMIN15107685.7569.338.00301860.0930.029
Leroy MurrayTBY141312650.0335.502.75452146.71431.143
Shane McCarthyKCY1649666.7457.505.00231356.5626.123
Omar HeitzATL16167685.7386.335.43261557.7623.124
Demetrius CarpenterNYK161514642.9477.833.36563460.72137.543
Steven Von HagelPHI121210660.0467.674.60261765.4830.825
Charlie ElliotPHI14118675.0111.831.3815960.0213.323
Colin GuthrieCHI161011545.55210.404.73231147.8834.831
Anthony EnglandWAS161612541.75811.604.83533056.62547.262
Wesley HumphreyMIN16106583.3316.205.17271970.41348.123
Harris ManuskySTL161513538.5265.202.00281760.71035.737
Collin LongoWAS16109555.6357.003.89292172.4931.025
Louis NickleBAL16169555.6499.805.44241041.7937.534
Elliot ThomasNED13710550.0224.402.20151066.7426.733
Ross BillmaierDAL151511436.4348.503.09621727.41219.439
Mo CollierMIA161411436.44210.503.82482041.71429.234
Marcos SikmaMIN16159444.44411.004.89402460.01845.047
Jon HenryCAR161512433.3297.252.42422150.01638.135
Derek ChapmanLAS13137342.9155.002.14201155.0945.024
Stan LewisPIT16165360.0175.673.40302170.01033.325
Chance EricksonPIT16117228.62311.503.2922940.9522.723
Malcolm PerchMIA13124250.02110.505.25422559.51331.042
Zach McElroySTL16155240.010.500.2013969.2646.225
Gregory NewsomeDET16134250.0126.003.00271866.7829.621

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Earnest ReidNYK15154655912.20000.00
Morris CerfMIA163422405.70000.00
Shane McCarthyKCY164422125.00000.00
D.J. BosworthGBY13134144710.90314548.31
Ross WilkersonTEN1664148511.80000.00
Myles DudzikDEN1616403278.20920422.70
J.T. HortonDET1613403969.90000.00
Amari SalgadoSEA1616392295.90000.00
Earnest WirthTBY16163740210.90410726.80
Phil SchroederSDO1673744712.11000.00
Miguel JohnstoneSFO165371845.00000.00
Lester ForbesPHI163371724.60000.00
Marvin MaxwellLAS166363188.803792725.10
Antoine LiesNJY1613653714.91000.00
Sebastian ChristianWAS1613543612.51000.00
Marlon BlairDAL1403334210.41513927.80
Harrison GilesCLE169332387.20410125.30
Jake BradfordHOU16833772.3036120.30
T.J. BrewerJAX160332367.20000.00
Rob DownsIND1613312046.60000.00
Marquis StephensCHI1616312789.01000.00
Sean FulmoreATL1616292047.001436225.90
Jacob SeamanMIN143291394.80616126.80
Amari JoonNED1622936912.71000.00
John ArmstrongBAL11112838213.602160929.00
Harold FrimelCAR11028923.30000.00
Rodney FarrARI1510281926.90000.00
Justin ToppeCIN1262733612.41000.00
Landon CollierBUF109261957.50000.00
Kaleb RussettNOS1302527511.0026934.50
Lewis MadisonSTL112251736.90000.00
Scott RobbinsNOS16161416511.803085228.41
Nicky SelmonHOU167000.0051102120.00
Christian NewhartDAL160000.0049147730.12
Rusty HoffmanSDO1616000.004599422.10
Kirk SheldonKCY1613000.004191622.31
Salvador ElliottTBY162000.0040102225.60
Donovan EricksonSEA166000.0040112128.01
K.C. HardyPHI162000.003586024.62
Mitchell ReynoldsDET1616000.003589525.60
Brant MuellerTEN160000.003494727.90
Frank BartleyCIN1612000.003482024.10
Abraham SwangerIND1511000.003369321.00
Terrance WhitingNJY160000.003370221.30
Scott MatlockNYK167000.003287327.30
Gavin AdderlyNED166000.003296430.11
Robbie DayCAR162000.003268521.40
Moe SteilSTL1614000.003262319.50
Collin LongoWAS1610000.003165321.10
D.J. DoleGBY165000.003173423.70
Dana BlankenhornARI166000.003065521.80
Brady WintersCLE1616000.002978727.10
Sedrick BoydSFO1615000.002955519.10
C.J. GirardDEN1611000.002888331.50
Dustin ThompkinsJAX167000.002769525.70
Marty WarrenMIA1413000.002658722.60
Mickey HalesATL1616000.002664024.60
Nicky FrederickMIN139000.002456323.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Daquan DerrickIND160384977.655112152.42540.0293290.6
A.J. BryantTEN160373994.953151693.877100.03131100.0
Jessie WhitingLAS160363894.752192095.033100.0303390.9
George KongBAL160354087.5515862.511100.0424593.3
Skip ErofeevSDO160344182.955121866.751050.0394292.9
Jackson HornerMIN160333594.357101283.32366.7272896.4
Dixon BrandonSTL160334278.65591560.02633.34949100.0
Bryan WeberNYK160323982.152121866.72366.7353794.6
Lamar BrandonWAS160324374.455162564.03837.5323494.1
Randy JohnstoneARI160314077.552101855.63560.0282996.6
Tracy GreerCLE160313979.553132161.92825.0444597.8
D.J. WhiteBUF160314470.55592142.94944.4333691.7
Kenyon WallsGBY160313881.654152171.411100.0273090.0
Erik HarpoldSFO160303878.94631127.3020.03232100.0
Bruce AnquillanoDET160303585.754141973.72450.0303293.8
Vince CarlsonNJY160303781.153121963.23837.53737100.0
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL160293387.956111573.35771.4242596.0
Ezra HollowellDEN160293582.954121580.02366.7363797.3
Jaiden GilliamNOS140283580.04991656.3000.0363894.7
Lukas KushtoPHI160283384.8535955.611100.0404197.6
Bradley BoggsNED160283093.3496875.0010.0394488.6
Mackenzie BurlesonTBY160273284.45061060.011100.0222395.7
Kirk NavarroPIT160273187.158121675.05771.4242788.9
Alonzo FultonHOU160262989.7552540.01250.0282996.6
Ryan KramerCIN160253083.350101566.71333.3313491.2
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY150253767.652112152.42633.32727100.0
Tre DimcheffSEA160253473.552111861.15862.5343791.9
Salvador FultonCHI160242692.3474580.0000.0475094.0
Ralph RichardMIA160233369.751122157.12825.02525100.0
Herman TraboshJAX160232592.039020.0000.0293193.5
Alexis SandersonCAR160232979.349101662.5000.02121100.0
Donnie SheaDAL160171989.5503475.011100.0343597.1

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jeff GrierATL160105514949.0391237.36632
Rick BarberDAL160122510541.8427135.06541
Brad BarnesMIA160108501646.4426539.56742
Tanner NapierGBY160101475347.1380437.76536
Albert DavisCIN160105472045.0397437.86246
B.J. BeustringTBY160110471242.8397636.16449
Chance BarnardTEN160104449243.2405038.96643
Brody WoodsonJAX160100435943.6362436.26740
J.J. BradleySEA16091423046.5362139.86244
Evan McCarthyNJY16093418745.0353938.15931
Billy LibbyCAR16098415942.4352135.96334
Anthony AndersonPIT16097409242.2358236.96437
Lincoln TatumMIN16092408344.4335236.46636
Gregory HayesARI16088406646.2360941.06634
Les RayburnDET16080400950.1338142.37133
Zane ThompsonNYK16091394243.3345137.96133
Amari HewkoKCY16088393844.8323736.86729
Dominic TaylorSFO16085393246.3327938.67327
Ezekiel RuxanduHOU16091388842.7319535.15932
Adrian WattersSDO16089385943.4344038.76426
Don MathewsDEN16083385246.4311637.56031
Johnny UvegesBAL16081384047.4328840.66836
Myron McAllisterWAS16088371842.3323436.86025
Ross SkrepenakPHI16084366643.6309236.87025
Bob ScheungrabCLE16077342144.4288237.46727
Deion JimohLAS16080334841.9287035.96023
Larry GaylorNED14070330147.2279840.07027
Tyrell BravataNOS16075327143.6266135.56625
Kelvin ParisoBUF16072319644.4270137.56629
Hugh MuellerSTL16069316145.8280140.66525
Harold StokesCHI16069299443.4258737.56424
Tanner GilsonIND15070288741.2254136.36022
Jaxson GallowayNED301772742.858434.4566

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Ramon FaineJAX1616136461.00114495760.317.9
Alec BrentleyDET1616132291.00304386250.615.2
Bob BauerKCY1616126274.00214035591.116.3
Alex SweeneySEA1514122362.00303694721.119.0
O.J. BoydMIA1616120453.01214705581.116.3
Dustin PeekMIN1616114341.00274355680.514.9
Cody WheelerLAS1616114260.00754165461.314.6
Ron HowryCIN1616113312.00104074830.616.4
Darren PigeonATL1616113470.00004555600.015.8
Chandler BriggsMIN1616112260.00004495990.013.2
Chester HarlanCHI1615111273.01833264492.718.2
Ivan BurroughsNED1614109304.51483925261.815.6
Trent HitchcockJAX1616107310.01004425750.213.6
Ezra LiaoKCY1616105263.521154135213.214.4
Moe FranzCHI1615105401.00213465120.617.0
Ian DillonDET1613105333.01134025480.914.8
Donald SchmidtkeDEN1616105256.00203764002.017.5
Nicky HolmesCLE1616103247.0111193926682.812.6
Tristan LoweCIN1616103354.51314506441.313.0
Adam McKenziePIT1614102322.51014555290.713.9
Earl FullerARI1616100314.51414335251.814.1
Brayden RoehlDEN1616100290.00004215610.013.1
Santiago McCorkleBUF1616100284.51223264491.717.1
Damon BladesSDO161699222.00213955930.712.4
Eddie ZumdahlGBY161698211.00003824880.213.8
Matthew KozakHOU151597270.00003655350.013.8
Lester DailyDET161697400.00004406300.012.8
Kendrick StevensMIN161696350.50124295790.313.0
Rodolfo GoguenPIT161496284.01504495301.913.1
Eugene BrondstetterSTL161595315.51533745452.114.3
Evan McGeorgeSFO161595350.00003374230.017.1
Kent BellandoDET161694240.50004406300.111.1
Erik ClaytonDAL141494242.51103524511.015.0
Micah GeorgeNJY161694375.521554076513.512.9
Donny KlewsNYK151493260.51303073741.217.5
Henry StewartHOU131292354.51403094102.318.3
Marques RamseyWAS161692220.00004185740.011.5
Les MeyerWAS161692290.00004276060.011.7
Owen AdamsNOS161692300.00003556240.012.5
Caden BooneNJY161591280.01113524650.414.6
Ted HayesGBY161691230.00103766060.211.6
Sammy PorterSDO161689294.51203966021.212.3
Demetrius SchwartzMIA161689300.00004685580.011.6
Ruben DrakeNOS161488305.02103264741.715.4
Alvin LeviARI161688280.00004305370.012.0
Steve HarrelsonPHI151388262.01103294101.015.7
Jim BeidlerTEN161587271.00103534320.514.6
Cole SheaSTL161287251.00002983780.316.7
Francisco LindgrenATL151586143.01314134641.511.7
Butch HollidayTBY151285320.00113505000.213.8
Earnest ReidNYK151585330.00003856090.011.9
Marlon BrennanNED161685230.00004346210.010.2
Matt BriggsBAL131285190.00103273680.315.0
Connor WinchesterNYK161585258.02433584852.914.0
Jameson CunninghamMIA161685310.00004815660.011.1
Johnny WatkinsSFO161584234.01463524432.014.0
Heath ConleyCAR141184321.01103483930.815.8
Jack FarmerIND161384355.01203574951.614.6
Luther BellSTL161683191.00103976120.310.2
Marquis StephensCHI161683241.00003695800.211.4
Antonio ConwayATL151083311.00003313200.317.7
Cameron NixonTEN161483290.00003905790.011.6
Brent PontbriandPHI161682222.50753625921.611.2
Owen BushSDO161682260.00003885540.011.5
Hector WinslettWAS161482304.00113594031.215.2
Van BurnsCLE121182204.00022463961.016.5
Marshall MurkowskiNOS141180182.01002564160.714.9
Earnest WirthTBY161680190.00003845930.010.1
Scott RobbinsNOS161680260.00003486060.011.1
Zachary OskiaHOU161680190.00103915660.210.3
Amari SalgadoSEA161680250.00004185690.010.6
Jamal UeckerMIN161679190.00004235480.010.1
Ronnie WardBAL151578290.00003995530.011.2
Ashton CarneyKCY161678220.00003985470.010.6
Archie HitchcockIND161377192.00833524262.312.6
Jared MontgomeryCLE161577310.00103455820.211.7
Sergio PropsonKCY161677230.00004305720.010.0
Erick BlairBUF161676350.00003886170.011.0
Steve TerhuneSEA161576223.00313594161.413.0
Lukas SwannCIN141476240.00003845290.011.0
Cory BradySTL161676280.00003805370.011.3
Chase MonaghanARI161675320.00004455780.010.5
Douglas FoyTEN161675171.00004236250.28.9
Brad RiegerBUF121275260.50522684891.113.4
Angel CampbellDEN141474310.50003283990.114.5
Amari HerndonWAS161474212.51213644031.412.7
Keith BrownellSFO161674250.00003885640.010.4
Chris WellsPHI161473300.00003334320.013.5
Carlos WongATL161673140.00004235390.09.0
Caleb NicholsDAL161473280.00103555010.211.8
Sedrick BoydSFO161573230.00003374220.012.6
Phil NorfleetTBY131172280.00002924110.014.2
Mickey HalesATL161672150.00004395210.09.1
Francisco LahnumHOU161571222.00203514310.912.1
Ronnie RoyerNJY16470111.00002143120.315.6
Frank HammondNED141270190.00103274700.211.2
John LaneDAL161568151.50113664950.59.8
Caden FrancisTBY141468152.01423484941.410.1
Casey MendesSDO161668220.00003554730.010.9
Brady WintersCLE161668170.00003886610.08.1
Van PelusoPIT161667220.00004595710.08.6
Andrew GilesPHI161667120.01003705920.28.2
Rob BarkerIND161667230.00003644940.010.5
Mercury RiffleNJY151567161.00103605810.38.9
Samuel KirchhofHOU161666200.50004015770.18.8
Richard ValentinHOU161565170.00003594780.09.8
Shannon MelendezNED161665253.03844175662.59.5
Rodney FoleySEA161564200.00003544080.011.0
Orlando DodsonBUF161664180.00003024350.011.1
Jimmie BrennanNOS161664170.00003506270.08.3
Asher CraigheadSEA1616562310.0722164385916.68.6
Allen VandercluteKCY161654258.52644025283.19.4
Peter BiondoIND161354209.53503454623.810.3
Raymond MahoneyBUF1616532617.0526233525428.910.7
Terrence HearronMIN161652147.531494014765.18.4
B.J. BerryTBY151252115.011893334815.08.4
Tanner RusheKCY161648168.5319243764926.28.4
Herb HeneghanNJY1615481714.0515113775666.08.4
C.J. WrightNOS1614471910.0614153345395.68.7
Parker CarlisleDEN151446187.056193875123.57.9
Paul BondurantDEN161046165.52001922672.814.7
Earnest CasperDET1515451312.0421113625396.97.8
Deon EdingerLAS16154436.53813513914.57.2
David HolmesSDO161644126.581823995955.56.3
Tyler HellmuthNJY151344157.51453185032.58.1
Mo MarshallCLE12944135.02301943402.911.6
Skip WoodardARI1212431915.5112193183807.511.1
Bernie ComptonHOU161643155.03903905103.37.0
Greg SwiftNYK131243139.50792793344.910.7
George FlahertyCIN161643255.541133464434.69.3
Edwin StokesCAR161342225.52974054683.58.0
Maxwell BrownleeCAR16842199.021152913735.910.5
Burt SullivanLAS161541226.541924035085.87.6
Devon HoroszowskiKCY1616401310.5210143654285.38.0
Allen HainkelBAL161139105.53743153574.38.1
Gregory HarmonMIA161139125.03642974153.47.9
Leonardo WylderNJY161538175.51643505002.57.1
Peter O'NealCIN1616371210.5523194275846.65.9
Joel LiesegangTEN161537197.5415333093866.99.1
Renaldo LoweDAL16836125.059122442976.49.8
Harold McKnightDAL16936811.029102533107.19.8
Raymond OliverDEN161635145.521423945024.36.1
Evan DuncanBUF1683575.00602253083.68.8
Devan AndrewsPHI161434106.0117243354795.06.1
Gene RodriguezCLE161634227.52753325173.27.5
Keith BernardNJY161234156.00922954513.37.4
Mitchell HartsfieldJAX141234226.0517123524496.27.7
Jonathan WilliamsonSFO1615341815.0123133184608.58.6
Alfredo GonzalezMIN161633255.031563995304.36.8
Al PorterARI161633166.02743794143.66.9
Maxwell SwensenGBY161633127.5418153725964.95.4
Kelvin BordersSTL1616331810.042543525597.06.7
Marshall GordonGBY161631107.022423234177.96.5
Fernando GangiWAS1693156.52902644214.26.2
Louie WestbrookCLE141431106.019102704213.86.8
Matthew O'NealSTL16142996.021103264224.55.9
Bernard DeMullingMIA111129117.531302643466.87.8
Frank ChapinATL16828136.51732403304.48.3
Glenn LorinoIND141128176.521092894144.57.3
Brody CovingtonMIA10928106.03832242935.88.5
Preston StuvaintsDET161027125.001212994403.96.0
Ashton KennedyBUF168261411.5419202303529.88.8
Claude YoungCAR1572548.01922072636.87.9
Tre BishopDEN161624125.527113503743.95.7
Colby JamisonDAL1572365.521482103256.66.4
Andre MontgomeryWAS151522106.091603334976.24.6
Andrew AlbertsonNYK1642256.01941143075.27.8
Hardy SnyderTEN16121115.03941633165.47.7
Ronnie TurnerCHI1471626.02701683064.95.1
Javier MannixKCY1621655.01301271944.68.1
Arnold FieldsNOS1671366.521121803415.74.9
Nathan DossJAX1631085.02301452284.46.2
Jon GrierGBY160925.0061851985.65.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jameson CunninghamMIA16168146152956684.9
Marlon BrennanNED16167871135562181.4
Earnest ReidNYK15157150284060982.6
Darren PigeonATL1616670175256078.5
Erick BlairBUF1616662053161782.6
Lester DailyDET16166138233763080.6
Hayden SatterleeWAS1616543093760482.1
Ross WilkersonTEN166518062134485.9
Caleb NicholsDAL1614537053150181.7
Owen BushSDO1616572132755481.9
Ronnie WardBAL15154951155155380.4
Demetrius SchwartzMIA16164641154655881.6
Alec BrentleyDET16164250138362572.9
Les MeyerWAS16164260134560681.1
Brady WintersCLE16164551114366180.9
Ramon FaineJAX1616494185757676.1
Lukas SwannCIN14144115183252981.9
Spencer HendersonNYK167436083238281.7
Marques RamseyWAS1616461074557478.5
Nicky CarlsonTBY1613495172340884.0
Phillip HammondGBY14124110272041384.9
Harold StevensonNOS1614423062843681.9
T.J. GreerGBY88470151828485.3
Damon BladesSDO1616300175559379.6
Kent BellandoDET1616300136663075.8
Chance StargellSTL15143511134854179.2
Scott RobbinsNOS1616370125960676.7
Colby MorganCAR11113120122635385.1
Tristan LoweCIN16163450114864479.0
Brayden RoehlDEN16163370103456181.4
Chandler BriggsMIN1616385194859977.9
Chester HarlanCHI161530094644977.0
Dustin PeekMIN1616350194156879.3
Rusty HoffmanSDO1616315093144981.5
Luther BellSTL1616313084461278.5
O.J. BoydMIA161639084455878.1
Jared MontgomeryCLE1615332084058279.2
Eugene BrondstetterSTL16152801134354579.6
Keith BrownellSFO16162761124456479.0
Nicky HolmesCLE16162581114766878.6
Evan McGeorgeSFO16152100114242377.9
Alvin LeviARI1616290114253778.9
Jack FarmerIND1613200113949579.4
Moe FranzCHI1615270105651274.5
Caden FrancisTBY1414200103749479.4
Mickey HalesATL1616210094652176.8
Marc CoxPHI167259092840681.1
Alex SweeneySEA1514210085747272.5
Skip SprinczNYK1414263184746675.3
Roosevelt BongiovanniIND1610223083129078.3
Giovanni LindsayWAS16620081929583.8
Micah GeorgeNJY1616180165965177.1
Bob BauerKCY16161231136555973.4
Myles DudzikDEN16161120134552778.0
Kelvin LindbergDEN16161160123054481.4
Phil NorfleetTBY1311190122841181.7
Gene BrownNJY12111431122435982.9
Ashton CarneyKCY1616100115054776.0
Sammy PorterSDO1616150114560277.7
Marquis SzalayTBY1616100114559077.6
Chase MonaghanARI1616100104557877.1
Andrew GilesPHI1616100103759279.1
Henry StewartHOU1312100103641077.9
Trent HitchcockJAX1616100103357579.9
Ben EdwardsNJY1612150102336682.1
Francisco MoneySDO16210092128782.1
Kendrick StevensMIN161614085257974.7
Erik ClaytonDAL1414131084345175.1
Marquis StephensCHI1616000186058076.1
Calvin TateARI1615000143357280.7
Rodolfo GoguenPIT1614000135153075.5
Irv HeffnerDET1616000134260678.4
Carter DevineCLE166000134245076.9
Jimmie BrennanNOS1616000105262775.2
Cody WheelerLAS1616000104754675.4
Earl FullerARI1616000104252576.4
Brad RiegerBUF1212000104048976.5
Johnnie NicholsDAL1613000103958277.7
Weston AikensDEN1616000103736875.6
Cornelius BarnesLAS1616000103652977.9
Evan SteadmanNJY1414000103153979.3
Roger DawkinsCIN146000103131276.9
Moe FrederickLAS1312000102438880.4
Owen AdamsNOS161600095262474.8
Ted HayesGBY161600095060675.0
Earnest WirthTBY161600094159376.9
John LaneDAL161500094049576.0
Johnny WatkinsSFO161500084244374.1
Angel CampbellDEN141400083039977.3
Carson MeekinTEN16500083029875.5
Brendan GadsdenBUF161400082646879.2
D.J. FlanneryBAL16800082539778.9
Carson ForemanSEA16300082428778.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Teddy PlayerKCY16164711740.21795871.541828.0
J.R. TaylorCHI16165411447.41125880.350722.5
Mack LapCIN16165311346.91395781.640827.7
Tanner CrimmSTL15155710952.31325070.442425.7
Chuck HawkinsMIN16163410432.7455880.942024.8
Scottie ThomasonDEN16163810137.6465261.146321.8
Leonard BuchananNJY1616369836.72156862.237126.4
Riddick BeckerIND1616329832.7145660.750419.4
Phillip LunaJAX1616349436.2156180.842622.1
Roman FelderCLE1616399341.9135140.647819.5
Dylan WittTBY1616199220.72166432.539123.5
Caiden GriffithSEA1616329234.8785951.339423.4
Ezekiel WoolfolkSTL1414389141.8514990.240022.8
Craig LoomSDO1616299131.9125940.343421.0
Marquis BurtonPIT1616349037.8256220.840422.3
Mario LashleyBUF1616429046.7686401.346419.4
Connor AranhaJAX1616268929.2026180.342620.9
Alejandro KennedySDO1616278930.30125942.043220.6
Tony MurrayCHI1616458851.1225900.350717.4
Bryant CarpenterBAL1616328836.4145280.846918.8
Charlie BishopSTL1616358740.2125660.445419.2
Taylor RobbinsTBY1616278731.0496431.439122.3
Mario KressukCAR1616268729.9036680.440321.6
Claude HallowsBUF1616288732.2036400.546418.8
Edward SolomonBUF1616318636.0266400.946418.5
Mercury BicklerLAS1616258429.8076131.141320.3
Korey WallinSDO1515278432.1185531.441220.4
Mack FinkesNED1515268331.3865541.136322.9
Harvey HarmsDEN1616388345.8065261.146317.9
Peter GloverARI1515388246.3346000.735623.0
Randal WilcoxCHI1616428251.2585901.450716.2
Edwin ArmstrongTEN1616368243.9296091.540520.2
Mel YoungDET1616348241.5145780.741719.7
Dakota LedesmaPHI1414338140.7235280.635722.7
Denzel GarciaGBY1515318138.3495561.636422.3
Cory MathisLAS1616258130.9125990.340520.0
Cary StarksWAS1616298135.8036070.537221.8
Ralph HooverDAL1616258130.9246510.636322.3
Ryan NewmanMIN1616298036.3455500.939520.3
Rod HilerKCY1616327940.50115582.039919.8
Taylor NorrisDET1616387948.1055780.941519.0
Spencer PhiferLAS1616317939.2146140.741319.1
Braden BlackburnCHI1616327841.0045900.750715.4
Rufus TorresSFO1616187723.4035870.546316.6
Dominique TruglioIND1212287636.8053901.336520.8
Ashton ZinnNOS1616227628.9275481.348915.5
Mo RickertsenCLE1616217528.0175141.447815.7
Duane WestbrookNED1414257433.8365331.134721.3
Edgar DoyleNOS1515307440.5045180.845416.3
Nicolas DebussySFO1616237331.5085811.445815.9
Nicolas BullockPHI1616257334.2376321.141417.6
Connor BishopCLE1212217328.8433810.834920.9
Percy BrennanNYK1414277337.0354571.135020.9
Rich BarkerBAL1413107213.9154341.238118.9
Deion PrestonHOU1616247233.3045590.745415.9
Winfred LongARI1616267136.6166330.938518.4
Matthew VergaraNJY1616287040.0096861.336519.2
Dexter SurrySEA1515327045.7155470.937218.8
Glenn PyleJAX1313187025.71115022.233820.7
Miles ArmstrongIND1616227031.4045660.750413.9
Parker SwindleNOS1510186926.1123700.532821.0
Dan WaltersGBY1616196927.5156180.840617.0
Nolan DiefendorfNED1414276839.7015150.234619.7
Clyde MeierLAS1616226832.4076111.141316.5
Trenton BanksNJY1616226732.8176551.135219.0
Marcos OsborneKCY1616296743.3065941.041816.0
Raul JeffriesDET1413336749.3354851.033320.1
T.J. GrahamCIN1515336749.33145372.637917.7
Manuel GilmoreSFO1616236734.3185871.446314.5
Jamie MilsteadNYK1212276640.94104182.432420.4
Benjamin GlennDAL1616256637.9276621.137117.8
Fernando JasterLAS1616176625.8096141.541316.0
Darrin HerndonBAL1312166325.4003960.035817.6
Elias HickmanCHI1616336352.4065901.050712.4
Mo ShermanTEN1616196330.2186091.340515.6
Harvey CastilloMIA1414136320.6015530.232519.4
Neal PoteatDEN1616236336.5185031.644414.2
Isaiah BartelsARI1615226334.9035930.536317.4
Andrew ManuwaiSFO1616156224.2055870.946313.4
Sam BoyerWAS1313166225.8224840.427522.5
Mitch Abdul-JabbarCLE1615296246.8154801.044513.9
Arnie DegrangeATL1616196230.6066590.934318.1
Sebastian RiversSFO1616176227.4065801.045713.6
Louis WunderHOU1615216134.4125530.443714.0
Sammie BernardTBY1615226136.10106291.638016.1
Alfredo FordNOS1313276144.3014130.239015.6
O.J. StevensonBAL1010186129.5103030.025723.7
Norm HornPHI1313326053.3624980.431519.0
Braden HartmanDAL1616236038.30106511.536316.5
Alvin BarnesMIA1414175928.8075501.331218.9
Fernando ReeseSDO1515235939.0255380.939115.1
Darnell StevelyCAR1515175829.3066171.038215.2
Jameson PappalardoNJY1616195832.81156862.237115.6
Alfred GarnerIND1514215836.2165041.243313.4
Jason CashBAL1616215836.2145280.846912.4
Greg MorrisATL1414155726.3245540.730418.8
Cristian RileyMIN1615115719.3085381.539114.6
Christian RichardDAL1313265646.4144830.829119.2
Quentin WelchSEA1616155626.81126072.039814.1
Darren StuckeyPIT1414105617.9025090.433816.6
Archie EllisSEA1616195633.90116051.839014.4
Ron BullockCAR1312155626.8055101.029019.3
Zachary PutnamPIT1616175530.9026220.340413.6
Tracy BradleyHOU1212165529.1264171.431217.6
Howie BellGBY1313205437.0024610.435015.4
Sam HockBAL1110105418.5023330.629218.5
Owen KlotzPIT1514145326.4035230.635215.1
Antoine HitchcockKCY1615195335.8075611.239213.5
Nathaniel GoldadeJAX1616145326.4056000.841912.6
Neil BernardWAS1514185234.6025540.434415.1
J.T. MillsDET1616165230.8115620.239713.1
Leland DellDET1616225242.3195781.641512.5
Morris SuttonNYK1212205238.5023930.527718.8
Harold MuellerTBY1616165230.8026390.338813.4
Conner CarterGBY1414175232.7045100.833915.3
Griffin TircuitWAS1313125123.5035240.631116.4
Burt SamuelsKCY1616205139.2075941.241812.2
Terrell WaltonMIA141495018.00115452.031316.0
Ricardo BruceJAX1414155030.0125190.435414.1
Aiden HornATL1313135026.0044660.927018.5
Rodolfo BriggsSTL1616224944.9005660.047210.4
Juan SchultzPIT1616224944.90136112.140212.2
Horace VreedeNYK1212204940.8244031.030416.1
Arturo CarrPHI99154930.6273671.920324.1
Bob HjerppeARI1414154831.3165211.232814.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dixon BrandonSTL160000001400014800.000.0
George KongBAL160000001370014700.000.0
Daquan DerrickIND160000001390014300.000.0
A.J. BryantTEN160000001220014200.000.0
Skip ErofeevSDO160000011340014100.000.0
Jessie WhitingLAS160000001230013800.000.0
Tracy GreerCLE160000001320013700.000.0
Bryan WeberNYK160000011260013100.000.0
Lamar BrandonWAS160000001230012800.000.0
Vince CarlsonNJY160000001190012700.000.0
Jackson HornerMIN160000001110012600.000.0
D.J. WhiteBUF160000001270012600.000.0
Lukas KushtoPHI160000001130012400.000.0
Ezra HollowellDEN160000001180012300.000.0
Bradley BoggsNED160000001200012300.000.0
Erik HarpoldSFO160000001150012200.000.0
Randy JohnstoneARI160000001160012100.000.0
Jaiden GilliamNOS140000001160012000.000.0
Bruce AnquillanoDET160000001160012000.000.0
Kenyon WallsGBY160000001180012000.000.0
Salvador FultonCHI160000001120011900.000.0
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL160000011090011100.0171.1
Tre DimcheffSEA160000001100010900.000.0
Ryan KramerCIN160000001050010600.000.0
Alonzo FultonHOU160000001040010600.000.0
Kirk NavarroPIT160000001000010500.000.0
Mackenzie BurlesonTBY160000001000010300.000.0
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY150000001070010200.000.0
Herman TraboshJAX1600000097009800.000.0
Ralph RichardMIA1600000098009400.000.0
Kris RhodesSDO1616100004150901660103.81679104.9
Alexis SandersonCAR1600000091009000.000.0
John RiceNJY1616010000141862017126.12017126.1
Donnie SheaDAL1600000087008500.000.0
Marvin RocheCHI1680000150130781754109.61754109.6
Jimmy LaneSFO161600000112072151994.9151994.9
Micah GodfreyBAL1656000631111066122676.6122676.6
Kirk SheldonKCY16134000010110162154496.52460153.8
J.T. HortonDET16134200222310060116973.1156597.8
Charlie ElliotPHI141141003212100601499107.11499107.1
Luke FrancisSTL141100092731006081458.181458.1
Joshua HopkinsPHI1613110003910060105465.9105465.9
Sean FulmoreATL16165100017190541721107.62287142.9
Nicky SelmonHOU1673100102609054113470.92161135.1
Mason WilburSTL16521104254905494759.294859.3
Chase HeathWAS161410000789054117573.4125178.2
Tyrus KingNOS16121110031905464640.465140.7
Christopher ChandlerGBY161251002179804873646.087854.9
Joshua DucharmeNOS165310021458048113671.0113771.1
Mitchell McWilliamsCLE16531005197804891156.991156.9
Brett SchwantzNED161420002201804898061.398061.3
Corwin AnderleDEN161311005214804895659.897260.8
Manuel BallardCHI161400004138048126779.2126779.2
Julian NitschkeBAL160000001804881050.681050.6
Jaylen GianettinoDAL161600000118804869143.269143.2
Rico JordanIND1611210021077144140988.11607100.4
Louis CowardCLE1681000287714493958.793958.7
Scott MatlockNYK167300021334704295759.81830114.4
Deon LoreyNYK1683000032704273746.173746.1
Anthony EnglandWAS16162000007042157998.7157998.7
Roosevelt EhretARI16102000037042117773.6117773.6
Rufus PerkinsLAS12310001080704293477.893477.8
Vincent DouglasSEA1616110019139704295559.795559.7
Neal ArcherIND16140000007042101563.4101563.4
Ross BillmaierDAL15150200007042103268.8103268.8
Jonathan StrauserGBY14200016232704294667.694667.6
Clay HardyTBY161001002124704263739.864340.2
Brayden StantonNOS16150200027042107166.9107166.9
Enrique HarrisonPIT16134000040613875146.975146.9
Eric FrancisBUF1310110009613871354.871354.8
Kerry CraigDEN16160001181776138133583.4133583.4
Jackie HansonDAL16135100286603697961.297961.2
Harrison GilesCLE16941000211603652232.686153.8
Jimmie FrederickGBY161621000256036129280.8129280.8
Alonzo JosephJAX16620000162603655934.955934.9
Rodolfo SandersonTEN1611100000603667642.367642.3
Clyde PriceCHI1381000182603640831.471454.9
Kez GaskinsDEN167100000603659136.959136.9
Demetrius CarpenterNYK1615110000603696160.196160.1
Johnnie DobranskiCIN161601002146603666441.566441.5
Quentin WebsterBUF16150100019603670343.970343.9
Gabe GilmoreSFO16130000059603679749.879749.8
Nickolas OwensHOU1311010221125603652440.352440.3
Daniel PetermanJAX15150000006036127885.2127885.2
Lewis O'DonnellNED1612000000513249731.149731.1
Donte GamrothDET1614930003503048130.148130.1
Joe RayfordSFO1616510000503082251.482251.4
Martin MantheyBUF161051002116503091156.991156.9
Cristian WestbrookCIN1274000015030109591.3109591.3
Luther ReevesBUF163300000503082451.582451.5
Norman HendersonSDO16830003191503075447.185353.3
K.C. WhalenSEA165200000503054834.354834.3
Fred SamsonDEN10320007190503069069.069069.0
Herb SpeerMIA161020004139503077748.677748.6
Walt MahoneyLAS16611002248503082951.882951.8
Wesley HumphreyMIN16101000005030110569.1110569.1
Hayden TarverSTL1351000017503058044.658044.6
Greg BensonCHI16711002209503048630.448630.4
Brock WolfePIT16210017251503058136.358136.3
Joshua UpshawTEN161611000295030108467.8110268.9
Malik Van BurenCHI168110221148503089656.091156.9
Darien SeubertWAS1610110000503068943.168943.1
Malachi WallenbrockCAR1161000024503032729.732729.7
Ashton RayburnSEA1616010000503098161.398861.8
Enrique ShapiroLAS16160000005030138786.7138786.7
Rahim ForbesARI1611010002503046128.846128.8
Wade ClementsSDO16100003226503026516.626516.6
Brendan EubanksSTL161103012106503027917.427917.4
Adam DillonSDO1670000038503064640.464640.4
Marvin MaxwellLAS16660013240412637723.61622101.4
Elliot MasonJAX1610100008412662138.862138.8
Nicky RasmussenLAS1690000073412647529.747529.7
Johnathan LongDET14110000020412648634.748634.7
Ricky MaslowskiNED1212510000402430725.630725.6
Danny StocklandIND16441002220402454233.954233.9
Nolan HamptonCIN15241019330402444529.744529.7
Shane McCarthyKCY16432001259402457736.178949.3
Gerald LewisARI1553100080402466044.066044.0
Roger EverettMIN1643000287402488055.088055.0
Leon TauteSEA16530000191402471144.471144.4
Brant MuellerTEN16020002115402443827.4138586.6
Eddie KaplanNOS161420001554024107667.3109668.5
Tracy ProginPIT16520000103402445328.345328.3
Trenton ManuwaiNJY1616210000402481651.081651.0
Bucky BowserKCY16131000081402445328.349931.2
Albert DayKCY16151000004024102664.1102664.1
Adrian StadlerCHI1515100000402433922.633922.6
Troy OlmsteadPHI13111003251402459145.559145.5
Harris ManuskySTL16151200064402468642.968642.9
Louis NickleBAL161611005207402472245.1113671.0
Cristian BroadnaxSDO16141000060402459537.259537.2
Toby EverettLAS151001011098402430120.130120.1
Erick SamuelsJAX1616000000402474546.674546.6
Danny OsmanNJY1616000000402492057.592057.5
Eugene ThamilarasanDET1616010000402452232.652232.6
Jose TerrellCLE1616010000402471244.571244.5
Howard PetersonCLE15130100018402496664.496664.4
Johnathan RowanNOS14400000107402457340.957340.9
Leroy MurrayTBY14130001151414024122187.2122187.2
Ted GrayPHI161000003134402477448.477448.4
Joel PetrasMIN16130000129402442926.842926.8
Sawyer AtkinsNED161000000402444327.744327.7
Elliot ThomasNED13701004114402474857.574857.5
Marcos SikmaMIN16150000004024107066.9107066.9
Leslie TurnerTEN168120126359312048030.048730.4
Collin LongoWAS161011001169312056835.5122176.3
Malcolm StokesIND1513010002312074449.674449.6
Orlando JohnstonNOS1640000223731201459.11459.1
Owen FreulerHOU16150100023312049330.849330.8
Parker BordersCLE1616900000301842426.542426.5
Landon RiggsHOU1616710000301876447.876447.8
Kendall HughesSTL161060002156301874846.874846.8
Josh CarrCIN16750004204301869343.369343.3
Horace TateCAR1553000291301839026.039026.0
Matthew CollierSTL1515200000301841627.741627.7
Paul RossJAX12321001167301831125.939933.3
Phil SchroederSDO16721003210301861738.6106466.5
Marty WarrenMIA14132000087301838027.196769.1
Mo CollierMIA1614220000301864840.564840.5
Derek EafonSEA1611200000301880250.180250.1
Winston HrenTBY1614210000301876147.676147.6
Marlon BlairDAL14020002240301841129.489263.7
Christian DejesusSFO1052000246301831431.431431.4
Frank BartleyCIN16122100086301850831.8132883.0
Colin GuthrieCHI1610100002301880850.580850.5
Derrick SchneiderDEN16131000147301839624.839624.8
Mercury PattonBUF16211001214301841525.941525.9
Rodolfo WaltersBAL50100000301824348.624348.6
Hector McCollomDET16410001312301852132.652132.6
Harvey HaworthBAL16161200095301833420.933420.9
Arnold MorrisonBAL16810005267301839124.441726.1
Stephen RemingtonATL13101000015301841531.945535.0
J.B. ForemanNYK12200002168301833527.933527.9
Eduardo O'DonnellPIT16700000152301821813.669143.2
Manuel KaminskiTEN1616000000301883252.083252.0
Archie AllmanNOS200000015001800.000.0
Christopher McLellanNJY16000002350301820212.620212.6
Gavin AdderlyNED1660000085301830018.8126479.0
Garrett ParraSTL16150100042301872645.472645.4
Ricardo SweeneyKCY1615020000301835822.436222.6
Lewis SetayeshNOS1340000146301829822.929822.9
Carlton GarnerMIN16130000042301832820.532820.5
Mel ParnellMIA16720000115211424115.124115.1
Jon HenryCAR1615120000211468442.868442.8
Seth DuncanBAL1630000013211420913.120913.1
Irv DurhamIND16800005147211432620.432620.4
Les HardenATL16140100214211436322.736923.1
Tristan NaumoffATL16200003113211428517.828517.8
Tucker MaloneNOS1610000000211434721.734721.7
Britt YoungbloodNOS16161010002201233821.133821.1
A.J. McClanahanIND1616700000201275547.275547.2
Manuel KeatingNYK131250000020121229.41229.4
J.T. WilcoxJAX88400000201225431.825431.8
Christian NewhartDAL16041004223201200.0147792.3
Van MessersmithMIA16541009223201244828.044828.0
Jake BradfordHOU16842003286201258636.673145.7
Earnest ReidNYK151531002157201200.070947.3
Mitchell ReynoldsDET161631000126201285953.71754109.6
Sebastian ChristianWAS161300042782012161.045228.3
Dexter WisbeyTEN13020006225201233926.155742.8
Greg ChristoARI1515220000201215510.315510.3
Justin ToppeCIN12620001151201221618.055246.0
K.C. HardyPHI16220004276201223214.5109268.3
Vince ShippHOU662001748201228146.828146.8
Wes GabbardWAS1642100135201272645.472645.4
Dave WoolfordTBY1642000040201261838.661838.6
Frank O'NeillBUF11710000107201240536.883375.7
Jeffrey GlennNED1210110114258201235929.935929.9
Caiden MuscarellaIND16411007311201220412.820412.8
Mickey PelfreyPIT141111000105201251136.569149.4
Alfred PetersonNED161110000201220512.820512.8
Denzel MarcumKCY16010002231201265440.965440.9
Dakota GonzalezCIN166111001201224915.630118.8
Damien NeufeldCAR16910000161201266541.687454.6
Glenn CashCAR1515100000201245130.145130.1
Kurt PineroBUF165110032802012945.9945.9
Warren McGeeCAR13610015161201282363.382363.3
Salvador ElliottTBY16211002194201231519.7133883.6
Rico RafalskiARI16121200085201264740.464740.4
J.R. TerrellSFO1616100008201267642.367642.3
Rod SwayneTEN161612002107201220512.820512.8
Wendell PetersSEA1616000000201231019.431019.4
Duane CampbellMIN16200011234920121227.61227.6
Evan LacyHOU1050000034201217117.117117.1
Evan SinclairARI16400016326201220412.820412.8
Scott GrahamDAL1600101133742012442.8442.8
Josiah WalkerSEA16000000157201234021.334021.3
Bruce LyonsIND165010013278201222313.922414.0
Jesse HodgesNED16800006266201246228.946228.9
Levon KendallLAS133000000201220015.420015.4
Dana BlankenhornARI16600000222201237623.5103164.4
Roosevelt FarrellJAX1640000622520121469.120312.7
Jerry McGeeNYK14501002304201224117.224117.2
Rickey CorbettDAL1614000001201246028.846028.8
Lamar BurroughsSFO1610000027201246228.946228.9
Ron McLaughlinDET16200002297201217110.717110.7
Carlos StevensTBY16300003222201231819.931819.9
Don AndersonCHI15100004207201216511.016511.0
Daniel JacoxNJY16600003167201230118.830118.8
Jumbo AstleyMIA10301001214201200.013113.1
Bernard RileySEA160010153692012835.2835.2
Winfred HellerNJY16100005149201238824.338824.3
Gabe HardyCHI16100002115201233821.133821.1
Arnold McIntyreSDO16001002242201223914.923914.9
Brent PontbriandPHI16160001033201200.0523.3
Jack ClaytonCLE157010117201201227418.327418.3
Leonardo GordonCLE1650100497201220312.720312.7
Bernie BrennanTBY1611000009201243026.943026.9
Nick FlynnMIN15100000066201275050.075050.0
Phillip HammondGBY14120101274201200.01158.2
Damian CottonCLE166000000201221913.721913.7
Donovan EricksonSEA16603104259201200.0113170.7
Arnie FreemanIND161100013132201200.0654.1
Steven Von HagelPHI12120101180201254045.054045.0
Mason SawyerGBY1616010120247201244227.644227.6
Stanley WynnSFO99020000201229032.229032.2
Orlando YangWAS161000031652012815.1815.1
Demetrius WilhelmARI16110000021201246529.146529.1
Stan LewisPIT16160100011201245528.445528.4
Bart RaffoJAX1380000279201244133.957043.8
Nathan ChubbNED161500006176201266741.766741.7
Frankie StarzNJY1111000000201268762.568762.5
Herb HeneghanNJY16150223047201200.0322.0
Lenny YanezLAS14130110017201200.0352.5
Lester DailyDET16160003033201200.01388.6
Phillip VancePIT1390000010201240831.440831.4
Leroy OgdenTEN33000000201217658.717658.7
Sergio PropsonKCY1616021323211201200.01428.9
Eddie LyleGBY1611001312411865741.165741.1
Ronnie JeffersonBUF1551100111711833722.533722.5
Amari HewkoKCY1600000013200800.000.0
Angel BakerHOU1410001015510800.0463.3
Ramon FaineJAX1616000402810800.0945.9
Edgar ZimmermanPIT16200007285118895.6895.6
Nicky CarlsonTBY1613000015910800.0955.9
Tyrell BravataNOS1600000011900700.000.0
Deon KalkCIN151411400001061379.11379.1
Gage GilroySEA1616101000010644928.144928.1
Chase LevineTBY161670000010620212.620212.6
Martin WetherbeePHI1616610000106966.0966.0
Amari AdamsDEN151560000010632221.532221.5
Kaden FreemanMIN161651000010644527.844527.8
Johnnie ConleyTEN161650000010637323.337323.3
Marquis StephensCHI16165102215310600.027817.4
Lester ForbesPHI1635100016710617510.934721.7
Michael PattersonBUF131340000010631624.331624.3
Victor FinkelsteinATL1212400000106221.8221.8
D.J. BosworthGBY13134000017010600.060246.3
Jason SelanderWAS16164200001061066.61066.6
Jacob SeamanMIN143400001391061319.443130.8
C.J. AtteberrySDO161630000010616610.416610.4
Bernie FarrellBAL161630000010623614.823614.8
Wayne BaxterWAS1613000429010617310.817310.8
C.J. GirardDEN1611320006810622814.3111169.4
Landon CollierBUF10930001017810659059.078578.5
Amari JoonNED1623101221710600.039724.8
Antoine LiesNJY1613001418210600.053733.6
Chance EricksonPIT16112000013610650331.454233.9
Bobby YanezJAX81200008710637446.837446.8
Mel RubioTEN1612001730810617410.917410.9
Kaden WestATL161620000310685653.585653.5
Isaac StantonARI136200012321061269.71269.7
Brady WintersCLE16162000316410600.084252.6
Malcolm WilkersonSFO16102000223010662338.962338.9
Joel KuffreyDAL1602100216010625515.928617.9
Zach McElroySTL1615220018410655234.568843.0
Andrew PitmanMIA1621200523310619212.041826.1
D.J. FlanneryBAL1681100220010600.019212.0
Fernando ShookJAX165100197010647329.647329.6
Gene SextonPHI77110004410637653.742761.0
Mitch BlanchardPHI16610000010634521.634521.6
J.J. MadisonCLE1615100203110600.0704.4
Steven NellorDEN1631000123010627217.027217.0
Shawn StevensATL1501000622510616210.816210.8
Zack FreemanDAL163100123301061579.81579.8
Ellis FrancisDEN16710000010626716.726716.7
Abel HooverNYK1211110001110637231.037731.4
Alfred BroomeARI1311200321610615011.527020.8
Shawn BlackwellJAX1651001728410619312.119312.1
Derek ChapmanLAS131311000010658044.658044.6
Ethan PageNED841000001069812.39812.3
Lamar AndrewsNYK154100002810616110.716110.7
Bubba BegayNYK109110017710643243.243243.2
Roderick FlaggCAR1061100716010615215.215215.2
Charlie LindsayNED1621000001061529.51529.5
Carlton ForbesTEN164100002391061288.01288.0
Cooper PerkinsBUF1271100011310639532.982468.7
John ArmstrongBAL11111113215410600.0108298.4
Fernando CaldwellMIN161100013275106543.4543.4
Ethan DodsonSDO15310005117106976.5976.5
Gino BensenNED16211000010622614.122614.1
Chandler BriggsMIN1616000106210600.01016.3
Dave ReynoldsHOU1550000321010628919.328919.3
Lance BatesLAS1200000416710618715.618715.6
Shaun HardingCAR810000914810612615.814317.9
Greg MaruSEA160000062781061318.21318.2
Rodney RozelleCIN9201100910600.030.3
Butch HollidayTBY1512000204710600.0140.9
Aidan McDanielSEA16110000011610622313.922313.9
Marshall StarksCIN160000012961061589.928217.6
Damon MillsBUF1620000221210600.0523.3
Cary JohnstonMIA1620000017310600.0955.9
Matthew KozakHOU1515010102910600.0271.8
Ronnie SandersPHI13600000010616312.516312.5
Earnest ClaycombDEN16200002319106422.6422.6
Eugene BrondstetterSTL1615010202410600.0925.8
Efrain TatumBAL165000001610600.0825.1
Gene BrownNJY1211000102010600.0433.6
William AlcottDEN610000114010626644.326644.3
Antonio MoynihanLAS164000162851061539.61539.6
Malcolm PerchMIA1312030003010677959.977959.9
Shawn HartmanPIT3300000010619464.719464.7
Luis RickseckerCLE16200001225106613.8613.8
Nicky HolmesCLE1616020203710600.0865.4
Steve TerhuneSEA1615000102010600.0472.9
Buddy ChowCLE13700001320710600.0403.1
Marlon BrennanNED16160000120510600.01579.8
Deon PlackemeierBUF1200000014810622118.422118.4
D.J. StevensHOU16200005335106986.1986.1
Braxton ParkerPHI14300001313106725.1725.1
Harry LaneNJY161400000710617210.817210.8
Marty HinesGBY16000003285106885.5885.5
Anthony MaassNJY16002011939510619412.120112.6
Matt BriggsBAL131200021023610600.0695.3
Douglas FoyTEN1616020303910600.01046.5
Don WilkinsDAL1570000015510600.0976.5
Wes SchachtBAL167000001910600.0483.0
Corbin WalkerDEN16000022933610600.0402.5
Cris MarincicCAR162000153341061318.21318.2
Darien EmmonsATL16000023365106714.4714.4
Levon PattersonATL16300001271061509.41509.4
Darrin BrooksCAR1413000002410666947.871451.0
Maxwell SwensenGBY1616021002910600.0221.4
Allen HainkelBAL1611021201510600.0110.7
A.J. JacobsNED105011003410600.0444.4
William MaurerNYK1640210017010600.0301.9
Jaylen HasslerPIT1614000103810600.0382.4
Skip SellersBAL7200000310600.0699.9
Bob BauerKCY1616000204510600.0231.4
Ron HowryCIN1616000002610600.0845.3
T.J. SchwartzSTL169000002010600.0865.4
Dustin PeekMIN1616000004110600.0503.1
Horace CrackelPHI1611000001310600.0281.8
Skip SprinczNYK1414000001710600.0634.5
Ruben HodgesSEA1611020003110600.0794.9
Neil TuckerDEN1300001415410600.0322.5
Lukas SwannCIN1414010158710600.01158.2
Jared CoraATL1414000203610600.0634.5
Owen BushSDO1616000204210600.0724.5
Anthony BerryNED1610101635710625215.825215.8
Martin CobbNOS1660000429410620212.620212.6
Jamal JacomeDAL16001000510621213.321213.3
Sherman MarianiSEA150000000106442.9442.9
Kendall PetruzzielloARI161200000810649631.049631.0
Orlando HamiltonARI1600000220010624515.324515.3
Spencer HagganDET1600000214910624915.624915.6
Omar HeitzATL1616000003810655534.755534.7
Cary WildeBUF1680103219310600.0493.1
Eric SchultzNOS154021005310600.0261.7
Cesar CoffeyPHI1620000122610600.0764.8
Chance StargellSTL1514010049010600.0614.1
Archie KramerMIA1616011002410600.0181.1
Salvador TorricelliNJY1611000201310600.0885.5
Avery PhillipsMIA1515010002010600.0916.1
Derek ConnersSTL1210000155106292.4292.4
Courtney VaughnPHI210000091063919.53919.5
Archie CarmeliteJAX14301101220106775.5805.7
Victor SavardCHI145000032331061349.61349.6
Vincent DiazIND1530000668106714.7714.7
Eric VaughnWAS1680000212310624015.024015.0
Philip AtkinsDEN1640100212910627016.927016.9
Robbie DayCAR1620000016410620212.688755.4
Abraham SwangerIND1511020009010630320.299966.6
Steven MarlerBAL16000000010619312.119312.1
Terrance RoebuckBAL600000001068013.38013.3
Santiago McCorkleBUF1616000301910600.0935.8
Heath ConleyCAR1411000202110600.01087.7
Russell DankoCIN160000101610600.0563.5
Brody CovingtonMIA109000001610600.0404.0
Keith BrownellSFO1616010003410600.0764.8
David HitchcockNOS137011019510600.0685.2
Ronnie WardBAL151500021433310600.0956.3
Demetrius SchwartzMIA161601041718110600.0694.3
Cory BradySTL1616010105310600.0724.5
Jared MontgomeryCLE1615011104310600.0553.4
Brendan HallDEN166000002910600.0150.9
Darren PigeonATL1616000203610600.0704.4
Darrell FredricksonWAS142010002581061379.81379.8
Joseph GrundyATL163000002871061167.31167.3
Xavier ParkerMIA164000001410627016.927016.9
Leslie CunninghamIND15200001111106895.9895.9
Roger ShieldsDAL16100004217106855.3855.3
Marshall ThorntonCAR1615000006910659136.959136.9
Drake DonaldsonNYK1520100001061479.81479.8
Tom BrowningSTL80010021151068310.48310.4
Darius EverettCLE51000006106469.2469.2
Johnnie BradfordATL169011106710600.0161.0
Louie WestbrookCLE1414011002410600.0564.0
George FlahertyCIN1616011202110600.0462.9
Peter BiondoIND1613010228110600.0181.1
Spencer HendersonNYK167011002010600.0744.6
T.J. GreerGBY88000104410600.0708.8
Samuel KirchhofHOU1616010102910600.0905.6
B.J. CornehlATL1660100016010600.0472.9
Frank HammondNED1412000118610600.017112.2
Les MeyerWAS1616011302610600.01026.4
Gary EllisSDO158000105510600.0946.3
Riley AscencaoATL1600000001061177.31177.3
Ellis JanikowksiBUF4100001151065112.85112.8
Teddy JeffersonGBY1614000003310619312.119312.1
Bryce KramerBAL1616011004110639924.942526.6
Winston WagnerTEN16001005197106362.3362.3
Lorenzo UpshawGBY150000000106654.3654.3
Artie SmithSDO16400002691061066.61066.6
Dustin BensenSTL16000001133106613.8613.8
Donnie MeyerNYK1616000101410600.0825.1
Jalen PritchardCIN1110000122910600.0302.7
Shannon MelendezNED1616000168010600.0432.7
Scott RobbinsNOS16160000014010600.0102464.0
Mercury RiffleNJY1515010003310600.01238.2
Camden HughesCIN70011179110600.0517.3
Ezra OwensIND1440312416310600.0856.1
Juan ReesePIT1612011103410600.0633.9
Jameson CunninghamMIA1616000107010600.01469.1
Freddie O'DonnellPHI53100017002428356.628356.6
Erick StevelyMIA166000106300200.000.0
Andrew HollidayNYK1612010101900200.000.0
Sean BowyerNOS1550001819200200.000.0
Corey CrawfordHOU166000008401222614.122614.1
Colby JamisonDAL157000006900200.000.0
Mo MarshallCLE129000104700200.000.0
Wesley DonovanLAS1612000102500200.000.0
Kelvin KaplanCAR1616020103700200.0181.1
Kyle UrpsisJAX1690003516700200.000.0
Wes WoodworthKCY1414112000000016711.916711.9
Louis DiGiovanniNJY1616910000000996.2996.2
Isaiah LazerMIA161682000000023714.823714.8
Paul KnappDAL161681000000028818.028818.0
Amari SalgadoSEA16167200019000000.027317.1
Rob DownsIND1613510008400000.020412.8
Morris CerfMIA163500330379000311.927116.9
Everett HarmonGBY161641000000024315.224315.2
Dan TatePIT161640000000040025.040025.0
Corwin IrishJAX98400000000515.7515.7
Myles DudzikDEN16163001120400000.054333.9
Ross WilkersonTEN1663000023800000.050331.4
Earnest WirthTBY16163201021100000.053633.5
Miguel JohnstoneSFO165310108800000.021013.1
Rusty HoffmanSDO16163000114400000.0100963.1
Kyle DiazLAS161521000200020012.520012.5
Ken RichmondDET1592001217200000.0110.7
Taylor MankadKCY16112000118200023514.723514.7
Harold FrimelCAR11020000176000211.911310.3
Quentin KeevilKCY62200003000549.0549.0
Lewis MadisonSTL1122000017900012311.229626.9
Earnest HortonATL84200001000334.1334.1
Kaleb RussettNOS1302000116300000.036428.0
Rodney FarrARI1510200009300000.024916.6
Nickolas SauerbrunLAS30200000000-3-1.0-3-1.0
Brenden MankadBUF53200000000163.2163.2
Gregory NewsomeDET1613210018300054133.860237.6
Artie NorthcottMIA91100039800012714.116418.2
Les QuinnJAX62110001100000.0172.8
Theodore SanfordMIA30100000000175.7175.7
Jerome ManionGBY162110120365000845.31056.6
Junior SimonsenTBY162100022490001277.91277.9
Mario SchneiderMIN16110003258000764.8955.9
Norbert VillarrialSTL16810011829400000.01167.3
Chris GrubbsSFO2010000000042.042.0
Ray GomezPIT1241100011700000.052043.3
Ty WintersSFO1691000215800027317.127317.1
Dustin ThompkinsJAX1671002121500000.069543.4
Ben EdwardsNJY16121002011200000.016210.1
Walt HoverIND20100003400000.03216.0
T.J. BrewerJAX16010003253000231.425916.2
Irving LoftonARI11100000000-2-2.0-2-2.0
Alonzo HarrisNYK1010000000055.055.0
Johnny BarretoATL16011003285000784.9784.9
Austin GarrisonBAL1201000422600029124.329124.3
Bo WalkerTBY20100000000147.0147.0
Tony LamarrCIN1010000000000.000.0
Sedrick BoydSFO161510022726200000.055534.7
Austin DavisCIN221000000003819.03819.0
Terrance WhitingNJY16010000152000955.979749.8
Herman BellandoCLE16310000000017911.217911.2
Isaiah JamesonCIN1510110014600031420.931420.9
Jackson HumphriesTBY161612000000039324.639324.6
Emmanuel TilleryCAR901000056000262.9262.9
Moe SteilSTL16141001112100000.065741.1
Karl KatesDET16000011235500019912.419912.4
Tom RossBUF100010006200000.000.0
Alexander DresbackLAS1630000123650001438.91438.9
Mitchell PrestonNYK65010048100017128.517429.0
Derek LapWAS1610100227100000.000.0
Desmond MorrishCIN11001001723500000.000.0
Wayne YawDAL169010002100000.000.0
Dylan SimsMIN1550100116900000.0110.7
Conner RaymondSFO1616010303500000.0130.8
Jessie KotterWAS101000000800038438.438438.4
Braxton GallagherATL1600100013800000.000.0
Marshall BrewerATL73010001600000.000.0
Lance GogaBUF8801001700000.000.0
Matthew O'NealSTL1614010101700000.000.0
Ron StermerHOU1610020003200000.090.6
Ruben DrakeNOS1614010256400000.000.0
Malcolm LightfootPIT1360100016300000.080.6
Heath SmoczykDET7102002750007610.97610.9
Mercury BicklerLAS161601000000000.000.0
Darrin PimentelWAS1313010002900000.000.0
Terrell WaltonMIA1414010001000000.000.0
Alvin BarnesMIA141401001800000.000.0
Elias HickmanCHI161601000000000.000.0
Barry RoseDAL168010003300000.000.0
Tanner RusheKCY1616010404300000.0120.8
Percy HughesATL12301021922500000.060.5
John LaneDAL1615010003600000.000.0
Jesse HopkinsATL1614010003100000.000.0
Pedro WigginsHOU1612010008200000.000.0
Braden WeimerCAR114010108000000.0333.0
Rodney FoleySEA1615010101400000.000.0
Mo BeyerIND5001028124000132.6183.6
Harold RandleNOS1600100111700000.000.0
Leo DahlquistTBY7001002164000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Trenton BanksNJY161602000000000.000.0
Charlie BishopSTL16160100111100000.000.0
Bob FlingCAR14140100010000000.000.0
Grayson RicardNJY1390101210200000.000.0
Zachary PutnamPIT161602000000000.000.0
Braxton CurtisCHI161010006100000.000.0
Douglas SchultzCIN147010016500000.000.0
Isaiah LathamKCY1440100010700000.070.5
Terrence HearronMIN1616010102700000.0110.7
Leonardo WylderNJY1615030102600000.0221.4
Deon EdingerLAS1615030103700000.0150.9
Kendrick StevensMIN1616010104200000.040.3
Philip St. JohnTEN1200100627400000.000.0
Maurice RoneyCHI167010003700000.000.0
Chase MonaghanARI1616010114100000.000.0
Graham HoffmanCHI700000112400000.025336.1
Norm HornPHI131302001312700000.000.0
Leonard BuchananNJY16160100111700000.000.0
Clyde MeierLAS16160100111800000.000.0
Zack StoughtonBAL154010101500000.000.0
Caden FrancisTBY1414010102900000.000.0
Casey MendesSDO1616020102900000.040.3
Chris WellsPHI1614010007300000.030.2
Rickey GainesTEN15501002261000201.3201.3
Rick BradySFO1610000019600027116.927116.9
Rickey TurnbullSEA1200100925300000.000.0
Hugh RicciSDO139000004500026720.526720.5
Phillip LunaJAX1616030013600000.000.0
Ezekiel WoolfolkSTL14140100310100000.000.0
Dakota LedesmaPHI14140100010400000.000.0
Darius MintzCLE111101000000000.000.0
Rod HilerKCY161601000000000.000.0
Mack ThompsonWAS143010018800000.000.0
Joshua BerrymanDEN1111020008500000.0100.9
Abraham MizukamiDAL6301000000000.000.0
Alejandro RodgersDAL1690104421700000.000.0
Roderick DoyleSDO133010005800000.000.0
Marc GeorgalasARI111010005000000.000.0
Allen VandercluteKCY1616010404700000.050.3
Braden SanfordCAR1616010302400000.000.0
Parker CarlisleDEN1514020105800000.000.0
Howard HoffmanJAX1600100117400000.000.0
Angel CampbellDEN1414010102300000.000.0
Archie HitchcockIND1613010101600000.080.5
Rusty GonserSFO1600100135500000.000.0
David HolmesSDO1616010104300000.000.0
Garrett BlakeTBY1690100421900000.000.0
Myles HitchcockPIT1530102015200000.080.5
Orlando DodsonBUF1616020002500000.0483.0
Bubba HernandezKCY162010173210001076.71217.6
Alejandro KalistaLAS9700000900025928.825928.8
Damian EspositoIND1530200323100018412.318412.3
Shaquille FortneyTBY163000042760001328.31328.3
Marty KamilewiczNJY160000173950001338.31338.3
Richie GattiCHI1680101262700001338.31338.3
Jimmy HarmonPHI16200000000017210.817210.8
Keegan LoiseauBAL16160201832700022213.922213.9
T.J. CobbKCY1650001820100018511.618511.6
Denzel DelgadoBAL1600100012100000.000.0
DeAndre BarnikowDAL161600000100016110.116110.1
Mack LapCIN161601000100000.000.0
Taylor RobbinsTBY16160100113300000.000.0
Craig LoomSDO16160100313000000.000.0
Raul JeffriesDET1413010039400000.0141.0
Chuck HawkinsMIN161602000000000.000.0
Justin TatumNJY1470100010400000.000.0
Dylan WittTBY16160100013300000.000.0
Dominique TruglioIND1212010017900000.000.0
Nicolas DebussySFO161601000000000.000.0
Jerome FreemanHOU141401000500000.000.0
Alfredo FordNOS1313010002300000.000.0
Andrew ManuwaiSFO161601000000000.000.0
Nicolas BullockPHI16160100011700000.000.0
Griffin TircuitWAS131301000800000.000.0
Abraham FacklemanSEA1615010001700000.000.0
Edwin StokesCAR1613010203000000.000.0
Michael HawkinsCLE162010009400000.000.0
C.J. WrightNOS1614010205000000.000.0
Gene RodriguezCLE1616010202100000.000.0
Francisco BuningCIN169010007800000.000.0
Bill FinchNYK13301002021400000.000.0
Marlon BattistoneJAX168010001600000.000.0
Ted WestGBY1613010203600000.0181.1
Arnie MitchellTEN161502032222800000.0171.1
Amari HerndonWAS161401000700000.000.0
Edwin WeyantHOU62020027400000.000.0
Miles HopkinsBAL710301010800000.0142.0
Trevor LasterSFO1600100017100000.000.0
Asher EllisonMIA1600101018500000.000.0
James FulcherLAS1600100011800000.060.4
Ed CollierSDO1600101637700000.070.4
Tyler HellmuthNJY15130103630700000.000.0
Lance FindleySDO168010202900000.000.0
Connor BuckleyHOU1620101122300000.000.0
Brendan WallNJY163010003300000.0150.9
Van PelusoPIT1616030203800000.0271.7
Colby MorganCAR1111010134000000.0262.4
Roger DawkinsCIN1460101317900000.000.0
Kent BellandoDET1616010003300000.000.0
Rob BarkerIND1616010002200000.090.6
Brendan BaxterCAR1411010104300000.000.0
Corey MacPhersonDET52000015900013226.413226.4
Kenyon TurnbullDAL162010133200035422.135422.1
Thomas ShawCLE900100020500000.000.0
Kelvin FranzMIA161010042930001227.61227.6
Warren MorrisHOU1511010003200049132.749132.7
Mel YoungDET161602000000000.000.0
Benjamin GlennDAL16160100414100000.060.4
Ashton ZinnNOS1616020002300000.0100.6
Howie BellGBY13130200011800000.000.0
Juan SchultzPIT161602000000000.000.0
Marquis BurtonPIT161601000000000.000.0
Evan DuncanBUF168010103100000.000.0
Skip WoodardARI1212010225600000.000.0
Jared MeadowsTBY1640201011800000.030.2
Malik WheatleyCIN1514020103100000.0100.7
Sean CobbJAX166010102800000.000.0
Amos WellsSDO1514010102400000.050.3
Terrence KeyserBUF1610010002100000.050.3
Mitch CirinoSEA160010009900000.000.0
O.J. BoydMIA1616010103700000.090.6
Erik ClaytonDAL1414010102600000.0312.2
Brad RiegerBUF1212010201800000.050.4
Donald KimbrellWAS14701001826100000.000.0
Connor WinchesterNYK16150101214400000.000.0
Lester GradyPIT51010007000000.081.6
Donny BixlerNOS800100413100000.000.0
Jim BeidlerTEN1615010103600000.000.0
Fernando GangiWAS169010207300000.0130.8
Francisco MoneySDO1620203227300000.060.4
Ezra JosephNOS1660100119100000.000.0
Neal DeshaiesGBY13130100216200000.0231.8
Jordan FaulknerSDO136010007900000.000.0
Sam GloverSFO16160001011400000.01277.9
Giovanni LindsayWAS1660100121300000.000.0
Malcolm MurphyCAR141001011218300000.020.1
Kim AdamsPIT151501021418000000.000.0
Frankie HallMIA1510200222600000.000.0
Richard ValentinHOU1615010001700000.0412.6
Phil NorfleetTBY1311020103800000.090.7
Trent HitchcockJAX1616020302800000.0191.2
Carter DevineCLE166010204600000.000.0
Brendan GadsdenBUF1614010004900000.000.0
Donald BallardCLE16200000156000966.0966.0
Jerome WaltersMIN1650100224400026916.827617.3
Jaylen BlanchardSDO10302012216800010410.410410.4
Griffin GrayMIA99010008200000.000.0
J.T. MillsDET16160100211300000.000.0
Norbert SchneiderDEN2001000700000.000.0
Bart DanilaNOS1550100110200000.000.0
Eli LeversonPIT1600100212800000.000.0
Taylor NorrisDET16160100111900000.000.0
Glenn PyleJAX13130100110300000.000.0
Maxwell BrownleeCAR168010108800000.090.6
Kyle KuberskiNJY81010006700000.000.0
Kenny MartinezTBY1616010203800000.000.0
Salvador GriffinDEN161020402200000.000.0
Gilbert GivensMIN167020106500000.070.4
Ezekiel NalenSDO151501011112900000.000.0
Darien LadnerPIT152010207300000.000.0
Jumbo LooneyIND160010209400000.000.0
Bernie ComptonHOU1616010002200000.050.3
Edwin CobbNOS167010306200000.000.0
Dale MidgetteNOS169010202000000.0100.6
Marty AnthonyARI1620100114300000.0251.6
Chad RoysterDAL1410100015800000.000.0
Kelvin BordersSTL1616010202500000.090.6
Walt BakerIND13301000500000.000.0
Johnny WatkinsSFO1615010101800000.000.0
Chris HardyLAS1690100112500000.000.0
Alfred KnispelKCY1612010102600000.0181.1
Nicky FrederickMIN1390001015600000.056343.3
Caiden BallingerJAX1616010003300000.000.0
Mickey HalesATL16160203118000000.066041.3
Corwin HansenDET1650100515000000.000.0
Kelly FroeseSFO72010101000000.000.0
Carlos WongATL1616010108000000.01197.4
Marc CoxPHI1670100215800000.0724.5
Marques RamseyWAS1616020113900000.0613.8
Darrin SaxtonCHI1130100010500000.0666.0
Carson ForemanSEA1630000022700000.01026.4
Harold StevensonNOS1614010004700000.0231.4
Ivan SanfordPIT161010143020001147.11147.1
Duane AckermanBAL14000000000034624.734624.7
Britt RiveraMIN16200001710001428.91428.9
Jeremy McGregorMIA97000003500023526.123526.1
Ricardo FrancisNYK16110000126500019212.019212.0
Efrain DonovanJAX31000001200010535.010535.0
Isaiah BartelsARI161501042416200000.000.0
Arturo CarrPHI99020006500000.000.0
Teddy PlayerKCY161601000000000.000.0
Riddick BeckerIND161601000000000.000.0
Dale WireMIN101010028000000.0161.6
Mario LashleyBUF1616010039700000.000.0
Abraham AlanizSEA1515010001100000.000.0
Manuel GilmoreSFO16160100112300000.0150.9
Enrique GrierDAL14140100111400000.000.0
Landon CarrTEN77010006000000.000.0
Steven StokesCIN98010016600000.000.0
Ashton KennedyBUF168020101000000.090.6
Mitchell HartsfieldJAX1412020002100000.000.0
Andre MontgomeryWAS1515020102400000.020.1
Percy LeyhSDO150020006100000.000.0
Kent SieverSEA161020101700000.090.6
Darius StantonATL16801002121200000.000.0
Andre MatundaGBY1414010001800000.0110.8
Claude YoungCAR157010001500000.040.3
Blake EverettMIN1616020002800000.020.1
Johnathan ButlerBAL164010001300000.000.0
Rodolfo LowderARI109010101600000.0101.0
Damon BladesSDO1616010307000000.0120.8
Van BurnsCLE1211020305700000.0877.3
Chukie DavisCLE1690101012800000.000.0
Jeffery BaileyGBY151010103900000.000.0
Moe FranzCHI1615010003600000.070.4
Ian DillonDET1613010015000000.000.0
Donald SchmidtkeDEN16160104520700000.000.0
Francisco LahnumHOU1615020102300000.0231.4
Micah GeorgeNJY1616020203900000.080.5
Salvador UnruhHOU163010009100000.000.0
Burt SullivanLAS1615010202800000.0171.1
Rich SandersonCHI166010003800000.000.0
Dixon BrinsonKCY124010004200000.000.0
Elias GallowayTEN1010010101000000.000.0
Francisco LindgrenATL1515010214200000.000.0
Garrett WestbrookNJY10002021422400000.000.0
Caleb NicholsDAL161401032323400000.0372.3
Lionel HernandezTEN1660100420200000.0301.9
Giovanni NathanCHI16120302012400000.010.1
Hayden SatterleeWAS1616010015200000.0432.7
Jimmie BrennanNOS1616010007100000.0130.8
Brandon RisticJAX1312010303300000.0473.6
Ted HayesGBY1616010003800000.000.0
Irv GorinKCY1515010104800000.0352.3
Skip PetersCAR1660101217000000.000.0
Marcus StarkeyCIN168010138200019412.119412.1
Bradley MoneyKCY1610100325900020.120.1
Riddick UusutaloSFO7001002113000253.6253.6
Connor AranhaJAX161602011417100000.000.0
Scottie ThomasonDEN161603000000000.000.0
Johnny ArdizzoneARI96010005500000.000.0
Alejandro KennedySDO16160100013000000.000.0
Nathaniel GoldadeJAX16160100112200000.000.0
Arnie DegrangeATL16160100013800000.000.0
Harris DanekeCIN13130200010200000.000.0
Ralph HooverDAL16160100014100000.000.0
Kim ParrisMIA42010003400000.000.0
Edward SolomonBUF16160201515100000.000.0
Colin DellettTBY14140100511100000.000.0
Jason CashBAL16160100112100000.000.0
Andy GardnerCHI1313010001100000.000.0
Earnest CasperDET1515010202900000.0251.7
Ernest TurnbullARI2201000500000.000.0
Devon HoroszowskiKCY1616010002800000.000.0
Josiah BridgmanMIN160010009000000.000.0
Biscuit DarnellBUF1640100013100000.000.0
Kendrick NaderLAS1660102118200000.000.0
Glenn LauDET12001001623300000.000.0
Corwin BrowningSFO1610010002100000.000.0
Shane BurgessMIN1600201432300000.000.0
Rod HalkinNYK1380000214100000.014210.9
Ashton CarneyKCY1616020004400000.000.0
Cameron NixonTEN16140102013300000.0382.4
Nathaniel HoghMIA160010014000000.000.0
Clay RiffelGBY20010111500000.000.0
Riley LewisHOU1630000122300029318.329318.3
Irving McLanePIT11000000130001089.81089.8
Rod McElroyCLE16301001284000925.8925.8
Bruce TheophilakosSFO1600101112300000.000.0
Wes FlemingSFO700100021000334.7334.7
Ike CortezSTL161000231940001459.11459.1
Rodney GonsalesNED15101004198000332.2332.2
K.C. PageCIN15401002259000573.8573.8
D.J. DoleGBY165020007300034321.4107767.3
Justin HamernikPIT14000001106000231.61007.1
Andrew GangiJAX1600100012500000.000.0
Sam HockBAL111002000000000.000.0
Sebastian RiversSFO161601000000000.000.0
Van FineWAS128010001400000.030.3
Ernie MossBAL1690101010800000.000.0
Hunter BergmannLAS164010037400000.0140.9
Douglas JacobsPIT31010001300000.000.0
Donovan HarveyWAS61010129700000.0294.8
Robert StokesPHI1611020108600000.0211.3
Ted RobbinsTEN1360200324100000.000.0
Carlos StantonNED1520100120500000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software