League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2042 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Joe RayfordSFO7726218169.1219812.148.3986122376106.7
Amari AdamsDEN7721114769.7155210.567.367492210101.0
Britt YoungbloodNOS7722215368.9173811.367.835811523199.2
Gage GilroySEA7723014261.7162011.417.046012222096.6
Manuel KeatingNYK651298868.296110.927.45505214196.4
C.J. AtteberrySDO7725717266.916809.776.544713427195.4
Adrian StadlerCHI6620412862.7156512.237.677513624295.3
Kyle DiazLAS8727218367.3215911.807.945811737493.9
Martin WetherbeePHI8828120271.9217010.747.72516528293.9
Bernie FarrellBAL8825416364.2215913.258.506712935392.0
Parker BordersCLE7721713863.6149810.866.904510426191.5
Jason SelanderWAS8830418761.5235612.607.756316946490.8
Kaden FreemanMIN7723015768.314989.546.51519521190.1
Matthew CollierSTL8829419265.318759.776.383611430189.8
A.J. McClanahanIND8827817562.9202711.587.294412828387.3
Everett HarmonGBY7726115659.8158410.156.073410223086.7
Johnnie ConleyTEN8829917157.2172910.115.786314321185.3
Wes WoodworthKCY551519965.6103510.456.85715414185.3
Chase LevineTBY7722915065.5171111.417.47745631384.1
Greg ChristoARI8829717859.9191510.766.457912626083.9
Ricky MaslowskiNED7717410258.6135513.287.79615425183.4
Michael PattersonBUF7724516165.7171110.636.98418931181.5
Louis DiGiovanniNJY7727215657.4187512.026.89539727278.9
Donte GamrothDET7723414662.4146010.006.24476719176.1
Dan TatePIT7724114158.5163811.626.80718923274.6
Landon RiggsHOU8827415054.714289.525.21438521071.5
Isaiah LazerMIA8825915459.515219.885.875381021070.3
Deon KalkCIN6518310054.69949.945.43455518068.0
Victor FinkelsteinATL6618910455.010379.975.49694515066.8
Glenn CashCAR8833919356.918169.415.36573721066.2
Paul KnappDAL8830814848.1169111.435.49809818063.9
Corwin IrishJAX6520212159.9121910.076.033731017161.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Britt YoungbloodNOS77362261.11727.82674668.73349.38510634
Kyle DiazLAS87251248.0877.25846071.44047.69914847
Adrian StadlerCHI66271659.31157.19452351.12146.7769496
Manuel KeatingNYK65161487.5795.64372670.31745.94895011
Michael PattersonBUF77291758.61227.18724765.33345.8822211716
A.J. McClanahanIND88332163.61868.86623861.32641.91032013128
Jason SelanderWAS88301756.71217.12916571.43841.898117723
Matthew CollierSTL88502550.01335.32825465.93441.510363117
Amari AdamsDEN77171376.51048.00603965.02440.072148515
Martin WetherbeePHI88231565.2845.60835768.73339.89812666
C.J. AtteberrySDO77452760.01284.74785570.53139.78395721
Bernie FarrellBAL88311961.31316.89734865.82939.79410517
Gage GilroySEA77261765.41197.00643757.82539.182221269
Kaden FreemanMIN77221568.21016.73714259.22738.0761910218
Dan TatePIT7712866.7617.63784861.52937.27284913
Johnnie ConleyTEN88322268.81506.821005454.03636.084191127
Corwin IrishJAX65251456.01027.29624166.12235.5626469
Joe RayfordSFO77251248.0857.08744358.12635.1968524
Glenn CashCAR88281760.7925.41985758.23434.785181169
Parker BordersCLE77331751.5744.35704361.42434.3731710419
Everett HarmonGBY77362363.91054.57734764.42534.280199411
Louis DiGiovanniNJY77271659.31288.00683957.42232.475211215
Ricky MaslowskiNED7720525.0408.00412356.11331.76012639
Wes WoodworthKCY55261557.7694.60412151.21331.7501710913
Greg ChristoARI88533362.32206.67804050.02531.3919604
Donte GamrothDET77201365.0846.46683652.92029.4631911723
Landon RiggsHOU88291655.21076.69764559.22228.964129015
Chase LevineTBY77241458.3987.00714563.42028.265201278
Paul KnappDAL88271348.11037.92894044.92528.183211327
Isaiah LazerMIA8814964.3616.78874956.32427.6702115922
Deon KalkCIN65211361.9644.92502754.01224.048241206
Victor FinkelsteinATL6618950.0707.78582441.41119.041125010

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Marvin RocheCHI721296785.2654420773.85201365.045254
Charlie ElliotPHI871446144.2654623441.915480.034202
Kirk SheldonKCY751275674.4648324461.926466.730143
John RiceNJY771155524.8092614463.299666.726162
Cristian WestbrookCIN751005305.3045212494.0810660.033162
Sean FulmoreATL771235174.2051322411.8616956.326162
J.T. HortonDET771115104.5940417553.246466.729171
Mason WilburSTL83824765.8024414644.5722100.034222
Jackie HansonDAL851104604.182918151.8811100.027220
Rico JordanIND851124554.0644425301.206233.330211
Scott MatlockNYK72964544.7339416694.3116425.022151
Rufus PerkinsLAS63904204.6763316342.139555.61881
Fred SamsonDEN72944084.3435314443.1411545.525121
Louis CowardCLE73844084.8675313342.625480.021121
Joshua DucharmeNOS711013973.9325310242.4016956.324120
Nicky SelmonHOU83863964.6039411514.646233.323141
Enrique HarrisonPIT771033903.796645275.4033100.019121
Micah GodfreyBAL851073743.5019320341.7011100.01370
Martin MantheyBUF731083693.4218413403.08000.01970
Joshua UpshawTEN88953643.83251691.504250.021150
Wesley HumphreyMIN75763614.751928334.137342.921160
Roosevelt EhretARI85983043.1017316513.1911545.523100
Leon TauteSEA72782873.681727233.293133.31470
Alonzo JosephJAX75712854.0142212242.00100.015121
Darien SeubertWAS85852542.992311460.4366100.019120
Luther ReevesBUF71722423.3622413352.6914535.71890

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Jimmy LaneSFO77916470.380412.568.84361507526035.0175
Kris RhodesSDO77905965.676212.928.47245476323338.6155
Enrique ShapiroLAS88715273.273514.1310.35345422328924.6123
Elliot ThomasNED76725069.456511.307.85251452220036.093
Chase HeathWAS88734764.464113.648.78337535327926.2142
Damien NeufeldCAR84754762.747210.046.29148551924231.061
Eddie KaplanNOS77624674.256312.249.08219461322327.882
Anthony EnglandWAS88784557.771015.789.10312634629026.9164
Malcolm PerchMIA88704361.450111.657.16172351332421.650
Landon CollierBUF76594372.948611.308.24266381225123.5101
Neal ArcherIND87714259.251012.147.18216365426726.650
Manuel BallardCHI76834149.468016.598.19298756125732.3103
Kerry CraigDEN77614167.251812.638.49137392122127.671
Manuel KaminskiTEN88664060.645711.436.92172362124726.760
Winston HrenTBY77624064.53909.756.29106492423027.071
Jimmie FrederickGBY77774051.93679.184.77122343427228.371
Albert DayKCY77623861.342311.136.82124712122827.241
Derek ChapmanLAS88603863.345612.007.60188381331918.880
Daniel PetermanJAX77693855.141210.845.97135361427924.752
Harris ManuskySTL88513772.550513.659.90177363125220.2111
Garrett ParraSTL87633758.72797.544.43110311420131.340
Joshua HopkinsPHI87553767.351313.869.33154432024522.471
John RiceNJY77633758.72556.894.0577223522228.410
Jon HenryCAR88753749.343111.655.75135450531124.170
Leroy MurrayTBY77703651.461217.008.74272741924029.2123
Brayden StantonNOS77543666.742511.817.87190373021924.750
Walt MahoneyLAS84513568.648013.719.41228504016930.2102
Ashton RayburnSEA77553563.644312.668.05231593022324.761
Roosevelt EhretARI85533566.03018.605.68177280321125.130
Ted GrayPHI86523567.345613.038.77217511426819.481
Demetrius CarpenterNYK76563562.536810.516.57120261018330.652
Frankie StarzNJY77593559.354215.499.19112452226522.3101
Marcos SikmaMIN76493469.436510.747.45186481122721.681
Ross BillmaierDAL77963334.438311.613.99157803525637.540
Mo CollierMIA88703347.13069.274.37139371627125.851
Jaylen GianettinoDAL88513364.734210.366.7163372127118.820
Cristian BroadnaxSDO76433376.73209.707.44184393220021.561
Malcolm StokesIND86583255.235411.066.10101381226422.050
Eddie LyleGBY70453271.134910.917.7674341016128.040
Charlie ElliotPHI87353291.42969.258.46175470116021.940
Jose TerrellCLE77453168.933810.907.5178403121820.660
Erick SamuelsJAX77413073.22638.776.4198283124816.541
Danny OsmanNJY77473063.835511.837.55131251229316.061
Tyrus KingNOS76423071.438712.909.21168585418822.371
Kaden WestATL77523057.730510.175.87103300420225.730
Elliot MasonJAX75503060.042414.138.48179731721922.882
Rico RafalskiARI87473063.82006.674.2639191015729.900
Howard PetersonCLE64462963.037212.838.09143450317726.082
Mitchell ReynoldsDET77512956.92598.935.08146360222422.830
Rodolfo SandersonTEN84512854.928010.005.49103633217728.820
Hayden TarverSTL83482858.334012.147.08146344422421.491
Quentin WebsterBUF77502856.034712.396.94146412123521.381
Wesley HumphreyMIN75352777.11344.963.8344182016321.500
Johnnie DobranskiCIN77552749.134412.746.25146412321425.760
Harvey HaworthBAL88372773.029110.787.86112293219918.660
Kendall PetruzzielloARI85482756.330311.226.3175401528616.820
Vincent DouglasSEA77432762.834912.938.1286392124417.640
Frank O'NeillBUF75342676.529211.238.59145322018118.841
Sean FulmoreATL77352674.327510.587.86167320220117.450
Collin LongoWAS85472655.32238.584.7479322317826.420
Bucky BowserKCY75422559.531712.687.5589433319921.161
Kenyon TurnbullDAL82362569.42479.886.8688370217820.220
Leslie TurnerTEN85472451.124710.295.2698311323719.830
Gabe GilmoreSFO74372464.930812.838.32183601116222.861
Shane McCarthyKCY71352468.628812.008.23127362117719.841
Tracy ProginPIT71322475.025610.678.0086542113024.620
Herb SpeerMIA86352468.61777.385.0695442020816.830
K.C. WhalenSEA72382360.52028.785.32101403311632.830
Brett SchwantzNED77382360.52209.575.79112363214027.120
Phil SchroederSDO72392359.01757.614.4929451417622.230
Cristian WestbrookCIN75352365.71888.175.3752221017220.310
Marvin RocheCHI72322371.92209.576.88145563120415.720
Stanley WynnSFO77352365.723410.176.6997381224614.230
Stan LewisPIT77382360.52199.525.7672370023216.420
Chance EricksonPIT75482245.826011.825.4268340418625.850
Omar HeitzATL77392256.423110.505.9280690220219.331
Kez GaskinsDEN73292275.932514.7711.2115874338135.871
Johnathan LongDET75352262.923810.826.8070311119717.840
J.R. TerrellSFO77282278.636816.7313.14225862121213.251
Nathan ChubbNED77402255.035316.058.83125411521518.691
Abel HooverNYK66412151.221210.105.17108371418921.730
Mason SawyerGBY77372156.81979.385.3260251321417.320
Jackson HumphriesTBY77312167.71718.145.5256300224712.620
Phillip VancePIT75322165.625111.957.8491261118517.340

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rico RafalskiARI8711981.8647.115.8210660.0550.010
Eddie KaplanNOS7712975.0596.564.92181477.81055.628
Manuel KaminskiTEN889888.9739.138.11251456.01248.023
Kris RhodesSDO7717741.2527.433.06332266.71957.638
Chase HeathWAS8810770.0537.575.30221463.6836.427
Winston HrenTBY7711763.6517.294.64141071.4428.614
John RiceNJY7711763.6527.434.73100.000.014
Cristian BroadnaxSDO768787.5243.433.00131076.9323.115
Albert DayKCY779666.7244.002.6718950.0633.320
Jose TerrellCLE7710660.0325.333.20181161.1633.316
Neal ArcherIND8711654.5559.175.00201365.0840.026
Harvey HaworthBAL888675.0305.003.757457.1228.613
Landon CollierBUF768675.0355.834.38131076.9861.519
Eddie LyleGBY7066100.0467.677.67201470.0945.021
Erick SamuelsJAX7710550.0428.404.20161593.8637.512
Manuel BallardCHI7610550.0448.804.40241250.01145.834
Ashton RayburnSEA777571.4224.403.1415960.0640.020
Tyrus KingNOS767571.45110.207.2911763.6545.516
Kerry CraigDEN776583.3489.608.00251976.01352.026
Vincent DouglasSEA776583.3479.407.8312650.0325.017
Brayden StantonNOS777571.4316.204.43181161.1950.021
Bucky BowserKCY756466.7153.752.5010440.0330.014
Phil SchroederSDO726466.7112.751.839666.7333.39
Jimmy LaneSFO778450.0256.253.13261557.71246.235
Roosevelt EhretARI8510440.0307.503.00191157.9526.313
Abel HooverNYK6644100.0215.255.2515640.0320.09
Damien NeufeldCAR8444100.0102.502.50211361.9523.819
Rodolfo SandersonTEN845480.0328.006.4019947.4631.612
Hayden TarverSTL836466.7225.503.6711545.5436.417
Jimmie FrederickGBY7710440.041.000.40191263.2736.818
Harris ManuskySTL889444.4184.502.00171164.7847.128
Shane McCarthyKCY716466.7276.754.5010660.0550.012
Garrett ParraSTL8710440.0205.002.00161062.5637.516
Marvin RocheCHI727457.1328.004.579444.4444.49
Frank O'NeillBUF755360.0299.675.8010880.0770.016
Walt MahoneyLAS8433100.0124.004.00261765.41350.020
Brett SchwantzNED774375.0279.006.7533100.03100.015
Anthony EnglandWAS885360.0268.675.20211466.71257.129
Enrique ShapiroLAS887342.93411.334.86211885.71152.431
Malcolm StokesIND865360.0227.334.409555.6222.219
Wesley HumphreyMIN7533100.0196.336.3310770.0550.09
Derek ChapmanLAS886350.0155.002.50161062.5956.320
Johnnie DobranskiCIN775360.0268.675.2016743.8318.814
Quentin WebsterBUF776350.0196.333.1715853.3320.014
Kendall PetruzzielloARI856350.0258.334.1720945.0840.017
Elliot MasonJAX755360.0237.674.6011763.6436.417
Leroy MurrayTBY778337.5134.331.63261246.2726.921
Mason SawyerGBY777342.9165.332.298675.0450.013
Jon HenryCAR886350.0237.673.83231252.21043.523
Charlie ElliotPHI874375.000.000.0011100.01100.015
Phillip VancePIT754375.0289.337.00131076.9753.813
Daniel PetermanJAX777342.9248.003.43261557.71038.522
K.C. WhalenSEA724250.0189.004.5013753.8538.514
Sean FulmoreATL774250.0157.503.75151066.7533.312
Ross BillmaierDAL776233.3136.502.17321031.3618.815
Leslie TurnerTEN853266.773.502.3310440.0220.013
Kenyon TurnbullDAL825240.073.501.4011545.5436.416
Kaden WestATL773266.72311.507.6711545.5218.213
Collin LongoWAS856233.32412.004.00211571.4628.611
Jaylen GianettinoDAL883266.7136.504.3312866.7541.717
Omar HeitzATL7722100.0147.007.0013538.517.710
Cristian WestbrookCIN754250.0115.502.7510770.0660.014
Kez GaskinsDEN733266.7178.505.678675.0450.012
Elliot ThomasNED767228.6126.001.71141071.4428.625
Marcos SikmaMIN763266.7168.005.33161062.5956.320
Demetrius CarpenterNYK765240.021.000.40221672.71045.522
Mitchell ReynoldsDET775240.0105.002.0015640.0213.311
Tracy ProginPIT7122100.02211.0011.005360.0240.011
Stanley WynnSFO773266.7199.506.3311545.5218.213
Jackson HumphriesTBY773266.794.503.009666.7111.17
Danny OsmanNJY773133.31212.004.00231460.91043.517
Malcolm PerchMIA883133.388.002.67251456.0728.027
Howard PetersonCLE646116.766.001.0013969.2646.218
Gabe GilmoreSFO742150.066.003.0013969.2861.515
Ted GrayPHI862150.088.004.00191263.2947.423
Johnathan LongDET7511100.066.006.007114.3114.312
J.R. TerrellSFO7711100.022.002.006583.3350.014
Stan LewisPIT7711100.000.000.00151173.3426.710
Nathan ChubbNED773133.377.002.3311654.5436.417
Frankie StarzNJY772150.099.004.5013861.5430.819
Herb SpeerMIA863133.333.001.0012975.0216.75
Chance EricksonPIT75100.000.000.0012541.7325.010
Mo CollierMIA88200.000.000.0026934.6726.914
Joshua HopkinsPHI87000.000.000.0012650.0433.320

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Landon CollierBUF76221707.70000.00
Sebastian ChristianWAS812229313.31000.00
Harold FrimelCAR8021763.60000.00
Marvin MaxwellLAS85201728.601334526.50
Earnest ReidNYK662021010.50000.00
Phil SchroederSDO72201929.60000.00
Jake BradfordHOU8519150.8011919.00
Rob DownsIND86191115.80000.00
Ross WilkersonTEN851920110.60000.00
Lewis MadisonSTL81191457.60000.00
Morris CerfMIA8118774.30000.00
J.T. HortonDET771818410.20000.00
Lester ForbesPHI8318724.00000.00
Myles DudzikDEN77171518.9036822.70
Marlon BlairDAL80171217.1038929.70
Earnest WirthTBY771718811.1038428.00
Antoine LiesNJY701720011.80000.00
Kaleb RussettNOS701719911.70000.00
T.J. BrewerJAX70161056.60000.00
Shane McCarthyKCY7116885.50000.00
Amari JoonNED711619812.41000.00
Marquis StephensCHI7716955.90000.00
Sean FulmoreATL7714725.10615626.00
Harrison GilesCLE74141037.4037525.00
Amari SalgadoSEA7714906.40000.00
Marshall StarksCIN7013927.1013232.00
Miguel JohnstoneSFO7113675.20000.00
Jacob SeamanMIN5012443.70513827.60
Rodney FarrARI7412705.80000.00
D.J. BosworthGBY441111410.40000.00
Nicky SelmonHOU83000.002755220.40
Christian NewhartDAL80000.002680130.82
Salvador ElliottTBY70000.002046723.40
Robbie DayCAR80000.002042821.40
Moe SteilSTL87000.002036018.00
Rusty HoffmanSDO77000.001940321.20
Dana BlankenhornARI84000.001841823.20
C.J. GirardDEN74000.001859733.20
Brady WintersCLE77000.001850327.90
Mitchell ReynoldsDET77000.001849527.50
Donovan EricksonSEA74000.001751330.21
Kirk SheldonKCY75000.001631319.60
Louis NickleBAL88000.001639324.60
Terrance WhitingNJY70000.001633821.10
Scott MatlockNYK72000.001542728.50
Gavin AdderlyNED72000.001540627.10
Collin LongoWAS85000.001529919.90
Sedrick BoydSFO76000.001530920.60
Frank O'NeillBUF75000.001432223.00
Eduardo O'DonnellPIT74000.001432523.20
K.C. HardyPHI82000.001341431.82
Brant MuellerTEN80000.001339530.40
Marty WarrenMIA88000.001226121.80
Abraham SwangerIND87000.001228924.10
D.J. DoleGBY74000.001228623.80
Frank BartleyCIN76000.001227823.20
Dustin ThompkinsJAX72000.001127725.20
Scott RobbinsNOS77000.001130327.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dixon BrandonSTL802222100.05566100.022100.02626100.0
Lukas KushtoPHI80192095.0534580.011100.0161794.1
A.J. BryantTEN80192190.5537887.555100.01717100.0
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL701818100.05499100.044100.01010100.0
George KongBAL80172181.0451425.0000.0212295.5
Jessie WhitingLAS801717100.05199100.011100.0171989.5
Bryan WeberNYK70172181.0515862.51250.0151693.8
Daquan DerrickIND80172277.35261060.01333.3161984.2
Lamar BrandonWAS80162272.75171163.61425.0182090.0
Kirk NavarroPIT70151693.8588988.93475.0111384.6
Erik HarpoldSFO70141687.539020.0000.01313100.0
Tracy GreerCLE70141973.75161154.51520.01919100.0
Herman TraboshJAX70141593.339010.0000.099100.0
Vince CarlsonNJY70141593.3536785.722100.01717100.0
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY70131681.3472450.0010.01515100.0
Skip ErofeevSDO70131492.95333100.022100.0212391.3
D.J. WhiteBUF70132161.95541233.32450.0192095.0
Alexis SandersonCAR80131872.24961154.5000.066100.0
Bradley BoggsNED70131492.9493475.0000.0161888.9
Jackson HornerMIN701212100.04644100.0000.01313100.0
Mackenzie BurlesonTBY70121392.34655100.0000.01313100.0
Bruce AnquillanoDET70121580.0535862.51333.3111291.7
Tre DimcheffSEA70121580.0525771.433100.0161888.9
Randy JohnstoneARI80111573.3523742.911100.0171894.4
Ryan KramerCIN70101283.3493560.0010.0121485.7
Ezra HollowellDEN70101376.9484666.7000.02020100.0
Alonzo FultonHOU8091275.0551425.01250.01212100.0
Salvador FultonCHI7091090.0451250.0000.02121100.0
Jaiden GilliamNOS5081080.0494666.7000.0131586.7
Ralph RichardMIA8081650.05141136.42728.61414100.0
Kenyon WallsGBY7081080.0494580.0000.0131586.7
Donnie SheaDAL807977.838010.0000.01313100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Rick BarberDAL8065264940.8223134.35921
Brad BarnesMIA8050233346.7200140.06717
Chance BarnardTEN8055230942.0210938.36623
Jeff GrierATL7046224948.9184340.16216
Gregory HayesARI8047220446.9197041.96216
Brody WoodsonJAX7047208744.4177937.96721
B.J. BeustringTBY7047207244.1174637.16425
Evan McCarthyNJY7045207046.0175439.05916
Billy LibbyCAR8049205441.9179336.66319
Ezekiel RuxanduHOU8049200640.9161633.05917
Tanner NapierGBY7042198147.2159938.16314
Les RayburnDET7039194649.9163341.97113
Myron McAllisterWAS8045193943.1173738.66013
Albert DavisCIN7043189744.1158036.76022
Larry GaylorNED7038186549.1154840.77015
Lincoln TatumMIN7041178143.4145535.56119
J.J. BradleySEA7038175146.1154340.66022
Deion JimohLAS8038172445.4143437.76014
Dominic TaylorSFO7036170747.4140939.17312
Zane ThompsonNYK7040170342.6155538.96115
Johnny UvegesBAL8036169947.2140839.16415
Amari HewkoKCY7036169447.1139238.76710
Ross SkrepenakPHI8040165641.4140535.17010
Don MathewsDEN7035162346.4136338.96013
Adrian WattersSDO7037162343.9145939.46413
Anthony AndersonPIT7038155540.9138736.55613
Kelvin ParisoBUF7035153944.0133038.06613
Hugh MuellerSTL8035153643.9132837.9588
Bob ScheungrabCLE7034151044.4134439.56113
Tanner GilsonIND8036146340.6131236.46011
Tyrell BravataNOS7028121143.396434.46611
Harold StokesCHI7025109443.899239.7578

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Henry StewartHOU8872233.01102202831.819.5
Cody WheelerLAS8871100.00332092631.117.2
O.J. BoydMIA8862201.00012582810.415.4
Ramon FaineJAX7760211.00001922580.418.2
Alec BrentleyDET7754150.00201972740.714.6
Bob BauerKCY775392.00201682571.615.1
Ron HowryCIN7753101.00001752040.516.9
Marques RamseyWAS885360.00001932830.012.4
Moe FranzCHI7753161.00111572500.817.2
Matthew KozakHOU775190.00001762410.014.4
Van BurnsCLE7751142.50021522541.016.6
Ian DillonDET7751122.00131892541.214.7
Trent HitchcockJAX7750120.00001932600.013.7
Donald SchmidtkeDEN7750112.00001761991.016.8
Dustin PeekMIN7749201.00251882601.215.6
Chester HarlanCHI7748122.00531472223.216.8
Ezra LiaoKCY7748111.51621672283.715.3
Erik ClaytonDAL8848132.50102022381.514.4
Evan McGeorgeSFO7648140.00001661850.017.7
Elias GallowayTEN8848132.00221732431.615.1
Steve HarrelsonPHI8848141.00001592340.416.0
Kendrick StevensMIN7747160.50001882780.213.6
Earnest ReidNYK6647120.00001592440.014.6
Nicky HolmesCLE7746101.50471702871.912.6
Matt BriggsBAL8846130.00101992200.514.1
Donny KlewsNYK7646140.50101491690.919.0
Luther BellSTL884570.00101793170.310.5
Earl FullerARI8845131.00302172321.713.1
Brad RiegerBUF7745120.00201512990.712.7
Jack FarmerIND8645222.01002012501.215.3
Alex SweeneySEA6545162.00201261892.120.0
Jameson CunninghamMIA8845170.00002622850.011.3
Heath ConleyCAR8544180.01001842420.414.6
Demetrius SchwartzMIA8844170.00002572790.011.4
Alvin LeviARI8844140.00002182580.012.2
Eddie BurroughsCAR8543160.00001912200.014.4
Darren PigeonATL7743200.00001962810.013.2
Ruben DrakeNOS7542152.01101541722.318.1
Brayden RoehlDEN7742110.00001972700.011.3
Jim BeidlerTEN8842131.00001712340.413.8
Adam McKenziePIT7642152.00011922240.914.2
Chandler BriggsMIN7741130.00001962830.011.3
Brent PontbriandPHI884192.00221692941.411.2
Owen BushSDO774190.00001782440.011.8
Johnny WatkinsSFO7641141.01111701931.615.4
Francisco LindgrenATL6641100.00201612091.013.8
Butch HollidayTBY7540200.00111562330.415.4
Eddie ZumdahlGBY7740100.00001862060.012.8
Damon BladesSDO774090.00001802580.011.2
Santiago McCorkleBUF7740101.50211282071.715.4
Ivan BurroughsNED7640122.50121392291.514.8
Ronnie WardBAL7740110.00001962530.011.4
Lester DailyDET7740160.00001982740.011.9
Archie HitchcockIND863991.00301952121.912.0
Amari HerndonWAS8739112.00101711941.514.2
Douglas FoyTEN883991.00001963220.39.5
Phil NorfleetTBY7539140.00001642400.013.1
Carlos WongATL773960.00001962810.09.4
Ashton CarneyKCY7739110.00001652540.011.9
Frank HammondNED7639100.00001552720.011.5
Danny SheltonDAL8839110.00001942740.010.7
Rodolfo GoguenPIT7638111.00301942291.711.8
Zachary OskiaHOU883860.00102162850.48.8
Erick BlairBUF7737140.00001512980.011.4
Chris WellsPHI8837150.00001592210.013.7
Hector WinslettWAS8737183.00011701951.515.9
Tristan LoweCIN7737161.00101922720.711.6
Keith BrownellSFO7737150.00001832460.012.1
Cole SheaSTL8537111.00001171730.616.9
Marlon BrennanNED773680.00001672980.09.5
Earnest WirthTBY773590.00001662770.09.9
Sammy PorterSDO7735111.00201832581.210.7
Caleb NicholsDAL8635120.00001552070.013.0
Peter BiondoIND8635136.01101952373.412.5
Les MeyerWAS883570.00002003060.08.3
Scott RobbinsNOS7735130.00001622260.012.4
Caden BooneNJY773490.00101321920.513.3
Van PelusoPIT773480.00001942460.09.5
Evan SteadmanNJY7734100.00001642760.010.0
Kent BellandoDET773480.50001982740.29.0
Chance StargellSTL883480.00001713130.08.7
Francisco LahnumHOU8834122.00101902341.311.3
Antonio ConwayATL6334100.00001071270.018.8
Amari SalgadoSEA7734140.00001742740.010.7
Caden FrancisTBY553341.00211201671.813.2
Steve TerhuneSEA763361.00101581941.011.4
Shaquille FoxBAL833391.00501331823.313.7
Ted HayesGBY7733100.00001622250.011.1
Kelvin LindbergDEN7732120.00001972630.09.6
Eugene BrondstetterSTL8732161.50311632731.611.4
Rob BarkerIND8832130.00001932500.010.2
Richard ValentinHOU883280.00001862420.09.3
Avery PhillipsMIA883240.00002382260.07.8
Andre MatundaGBY773280.50351822191.610.1
Cory BradySTL8832150.00001702750.010.6
Arnie FreemanIND863280.00001392020.011.7
Johnnie NicholsDAL883250.01002172850.47.4
Myles DudzikDEN773150.00001962510.08.1
Sean BowyerNOS753160.0010831170.918.5
Jamal UeckerMIN7731100.00001812510.09.5
Jared MontgomeryCLE7731170.00001552560.011.7
Owen AdamsNOS7731120.00001672440.010.5
Stan TalaridouMIN553060.00001302250.010.1
Zachery McBrayerJAX743072.5012971342.617.1
Conner RaymondSFO772970.00001852520.08.2
Rodney FoleySEA7629130.00001612000.011.6
Orlando DodsonBUF772980.00001232150.010.9
Skip WoodardARI88291212.006112222567.011.1
Mo MarshallCLE762993.01301212183.212.1
Terrence FreemanATL762960.0000911370.015.4
Connor WinchesterNYK7629134.51311542024.213.1
Ezekiel NalenSDO7729131.51301822462.210.2
Mickey HalesATL772980.00001802420.08.8
Marquis StephensCHI772970.00001642730.08.2
Ellis TorresPIT712960.00001001110.016.6
Jimmie BrennanNOS7729110.00001672450.09.7
Arnie MitchellTEN8828153.00301782722.210.2
Raymond MahoneyBUF77261212.53131313525611.112.9
Micah GeorgeNJY7726203.51931632764.911.3
Shannon MelendezNED7725113.02521582673.79.2
Heath AndrewsCHI772464.50211552462.68.6
Edwin StokesCAR8523134.02441902563.99.0
Herb HeneghanNJY772368.51761452307.210.0
Jesse HopkinsATL772292.52301892692.87.3
Gregory HarmonMIA852294.02631842265.38.5
Louie WestbrookCLE772274.01631372105.29.5
David HolmesSDO772154.551111832548.17.0
Harold McKnightDAL862165.02651471687.710.2
Alfredo GonzalezMIN772084.00801692494.87.7
Terrence HearronMIN772073.53621802245.67.5
Leonardo WylderNJY772062.50211282062.28.5
Parker CarlisleDEN762094.534141852524.67.7
Asher CraigheadSEA7720123.541181812856.57.6
Mitchell HartsfieldJAX552072.54761271797.59.6
Gene BarberIND881953.5112151952696.15.9
Maxwell BrownleeCAR861995.02521452085.89.3
Devon HoroszowskiKCY771957.51241481965.49.2
Matthew O'NealSTL861844.01501402054.97.5
Evan DuncanBUF721823.0030951533.99.3
Tanner RusheKCY7717115.50991582156.79.0
Erick StevelyMIA841753.02501581885.37.2
Andres HawkinsTBY751742.51201201723.28.0
Fernando GangiWAS851734.51501452434.36.3
Joseph BranchARI851692.53201491814.18.3
Al PorterARI881692.50321971892.97.1
Tyler HellmuthNJY771664.00451572703.06.1
Colby JamisonDAL851634.521031211669.98.2
Bryant GrayDET731654.52201111356.310.4
Kelvin BordersSTL881665.521611512858.26.3
Thomas FultonTEN881573.04551492135.66.9
Marshall GordonGBY771552.50821541686.37.0
Greg SwiftNYK541543.50301091115.910.2
Andrew AlbertsonNYK731535.5051711736.19.6
Jonathan WilliamsonSFO761575.50951541967.47.9
Gene RodriguezCLE771472.50341442242.56.4
Frank ChapinATL731463.00321131673.68.2
Claude YoungCAR751415.5050931367.79.0
Hardy SnyderTEN801333.5243731556.18.6
Peter O'NealCIN771353.541151792467.55.1
Maxwell SwensenGBY771332.51651802364.04.4
Bernard DeMullingMIA331363.5040831027.412.2
Glenn LorinoIND8613113.02851922575.16.0
Ashton KennedyBUF721376.5012119717710.59.7
Ronnie TurnerCHI751214.02501031756.36.1
Mitch AllegrettiWAS831212.50521272173.54.5
Kent SieverSEA711243.0220721415.08.9
Braden MayTBY731143.0020591234.19.9
Zack StoughtonBAL831154.52841261708.56.9
Devan AndrewsPHI88963.0010101582395.44.5
Gilbert GivensMIN75913.011341482088.23.7
Terrence KeyserBUF75843.0027811962.65.4
Nathan DossJAX71654.0120721066.68.4
Arnold FieldsNOS73532.5151891326.44.8
Javier MannixKCY71543.003037946.49.2
Jumbo LooneyIND80502.500032416.110.3
Xavier ShepherdBUF75392.5000541112.38.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jameson CunninghamMIA886114141728588.5
Marlon BrennanNED775641102129889.6
Ross WilkersonTEN8551803820193.4
Lester DailyDET77491111427483.9
Les MeyerWAS8830091930686.2
Darren PigeonATL77360152128182.2
Chandler BriggsMIN77385151928383.1
O.J. BoydMIA8839042328180.4
Earnest ReidNYK66364142124481.2
Frank HammondNED76343032627278.0
Orlando DodsonBUF77319032021580.5
Lukas SwannCIN5537710616386.9
Chance StargellSTL88220083031379.1
Kent BellandoDET7720082327482.0
Spencer HendersonNYK75224061921182.1
Douglas FoyTEN88299152732278.2
Jack FarmerIND8620051725082.3
Dustin PeekMIN7720051426083.8
Cory BradySTL88267151327584.2
Alec BrentleyDET77215043427473.1
Van BurnsCLE77252042325478.2
Tristan LoweCIN7724042027279.9
Matt BriggsBAL88269132222077.0
Erick BlairBUF7720031629881.2
Brendan HallDEN7221513710889.9
Jamal UeckerMIN7720022125177.3
Steve TerhuneSEA76247121219482.0
Emmanuel Everett Jr.BAL8520021010283.9
Nicky CarlsonTBY7525002917384.1
Ezra OwensIND7121002812485.8
Wes GarciaDAL8321302613787.5
Owen BushSDO77272111524479.4
Rob BarkerIND8829011225081.1
Caleb NicholsDAL86217011220780.9
Steve HarrelsonPHI8820002323473.7
Harold StevensonNOS7520001216979.1
Bernie WolfeCLE6321800711583.1
Eugene BrondstetterSTL87125092127382.0
Bob BauerKCY77123183325774.8
Ashton CarneyKCY7710082425479.4
Phil NorfleetTBY7519081524084.2
Colby MorganCAR4410081014090.2
Keith BrownellSFO77148172624677.3
Ronnie WardBAL77179162625376.5
Sammy PorterSDO7715061825880.8
Demetrius SchwartzMIA8810061827980.9
Mickey HalesATL77110061724281.2
Hayden SatterleeWAS88111061731281.5
Andrew GilesPHI8810061529782.3
Ramon FaineJAX7710052425876.7
Luther BellSTL8812052331778.2
Chester HarlanCHI7710052122277.5
Adam McKenziePIT7610051622480.6
Marc CoxPHI85143051519881.0
Roosevelt BongiovanniIND85123051314782.3
Heath ConleyCAR85136042924272.5
Zachary OskiaHOU8812042728575.0
Salvador ArnswaldtNJY7510041821078.0
Jared CoraATL77163141523580.3
Wes SchachtBAL83148141318681.1
Harris WolfTEN88110041224082.0
Salvador TorricelliNJY7519041114182.5
Rodney FarrARI74113041014183.3
Giovanni LindsayWAS831004915284.2
Scott RobbinsNOS7710032922670.7
Moe FranzCHI7710032525074.0
Nicky HolmesCLE7715032328776.1
Carlos WongATL7710032328175.9
Ron HowryCIN7713032120474.8
Butch HollidayTBY75114132023376.3
Neal DeshaiesGBY77123032023776.4
Brady WintersCLE7710032028377.4
Mercury RiffleNJY66123032022576.1
J.J. MadisonCLE7710031922676.7
Jared MontgomeryCLE7712031725678.4
B.J. CornehlATL7314713813383.6
Marquis StephensCHI77000121927383.7
Henry StewartHOU8800092728377.4
Damon BladesSDO7700092325879.0
Cody WheelerLAS8800083026374.5
Kelvin LindbergDEN7700081626381.7
Calvin TateARI8700081626881.7
Myles DudzikDEN7700072625175.3
Irv HeffnerDET7700072026278.7
Cornelius BarnesLAS8800071925679.2
Earl FullerARI8800071823279.4
Roger DawkinsCIN7200071514880.3
Brad RiegerBUF7700062729975.2
Evan McGeorgeSFO7600062018575.8
Alvin LeviARI8800062025877.7
Freddie LangNED6600061916475.8
John LaneDAL8700061621179.2
Brendan GadsdenBUF7600061321781.2
Brendan BaxterCAR850006520186.3
Erik ClaytonDAL8800052123875.7
Johnnie NicholsDAL8800052028577.3
Darrell LyleLAS8800051723077.9
Micah GeorgeNJY7700051727678.6
Casey MendesSDO7700051621178.0
Weston AikensDEN7700051618377.4
Ted HayesGBY7700051622578.3
Corbin WoodenWAS8800051429980.3
Jon BlakeMIN7600051220680.6
Ben EdwardsNJY750005917782.5
Sean O'NeillSEA7400042020574.1
Ezra LiaoKCY7700041922875.6
Marquis SzalayTBY7700041927076.7
Evan SteadmanNJY7700041827677.3
Aidan NewhartCHI7700041723476.9
Damon BoydCAR8500041718875.5
Amari JoonNED7100041615875.0
Brandon RisticJAX7600041521277.6
Conner RaymondSFO7700041425278.9
Victor PutzierJAX7200041413075.5
Brayden RoehlDEN7700041327079.7
Rusty HoffmanSDO7700041219779.3
Johnny FarlowPHI8500041120280.0
Ivan BurroughsNED7600041022980.9
Rich SandersonCHI7300041018280.5
Francisco LindgrenATL6600033120966.0
Jimmie BrennanNOS7700032324572.9
Donald SchmidtkeDEN7700032219971.3
Sam GloverSFO7700032022973.9
Johnny WatkinsSFO7600031919373.1
Rodolfo GoguenPIT7600031822975.1
Caiden BallingerJAX7700031823475.3
Ruben HodgesSEA7400031718274.0
Earnest WirthTBY7700031627777.4
Donny KlewsNYK7600031516974.9
Owen AdamsNOS7700031424477.8
Rod HalkinNYK7400031313374.9
Tyrus NewmanNED7400031219277.9
Hayden DumraufCIN6600031217277.4
Devon GundersonNED7700031229079.5
Derek CraneGBY4300031210774.2
Phillip HammondGBY7500031121079.0
Byron OliverGBY6500031113777.1
Carson ForemanSEA710003109976.3
Angel CampbellDEN550003814180.1
Donovan EricksonSEA740003716081.2
Ken RichmondDET630003614282.0
Jordan FaulknerSDO53000369281.7
Brady AtkinsNYK33000356983.2
Bert MailoNYK70000334689.4
Louie WestbrookCLE770003221084.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Mack LapCIN77276342.9742471.618833.5
Tanner CrimmSTL88316250.0313000.325724.1
J.R. TaylorCHI77305653.6812660.421126.5
Teddy PlayerKCY77225639.3542631.519628.6
Ezekiel WoolfolkSTL77175332.1102690.022623.5
Charlie BishopSTL88184738.3013000.323919.7
Dakota LedesmaPHI88184738.3212930.323220.3
Mario LashleyBUF77214645.7242671.523619.5
Nicolas BullockPHI88154533.3142931.423219.4
Denzel GarciaGBY77214447.7262872.116726.3
Cary StarksWAS88154434.1013150.319722.3
Bryant CarpenterBAL88194443.2022640.822119.9
Edward SolomonBUF77114325.6132671.123618.2
Mercury BicklerLAS88134231.0063371.819421.6
Sam BoyerWAS88114226.2113150.319721.3
Caiden GriffithSEA77174240.5322520.818323.0
Connor BishopCLE77134231.0332341.320920.1
Leonard BuchananNJY77154136.6172932.416824.4
Marquis BurtonPIT77124129.3112750.418222.5
Claude HallowsBUF77124129.3022670.723617.4
Alejandro KennedySDO77134131.7032661.119920.6
Peter GloverARI88204050.0223110.619420.6
Craig LoomSDO77134032.5102660.020119.9
Edwin ArmstrongTEN88164040.0073182.219720.3
Dylan WittTBY7784020.0142561.617023.5
Riddick BeckerIND88184045.0032981.024116.6
Scottie ThomasonDEN77154037.5232271.317922.3
Ralph HooverDAL88114027.5023320.619420.6
Norm HornPHI77193948.7302500.018720.9
Taylor RobbinsTBY77113928.2342561.617022.9
Mario KressukCAR88123930.8013610.319619.9
Winfred LongARI88123930.8013110.319420.1
Roman FelderCLE77143935.9022350.920918.7
Dexter SurrySEA77163842.1032521.218320.8
Mel YoungDET77163842.1132571.217222.1
Rufus TorresSFO77103826.3002700.018820.2
Connor AranhaJAX77133834.2022860.717621.6
Ryan NewmanMIN77153740.5132521.217621.0
Christian RichardDAL88203754.1133430.919818.7
Phillip LunaJAX77123732.4112860.317621.0
Harvey CastilloMIA8873718.9003300.017521.1
Jamie MilsteadNYK77133735.1142461.618120.4
Dominique TruglioIND77143737.8042341.719119.4
Tracy BradleyHOU88123732.4143031.320717.9
Fernando ReeseSDO77143737.8222660.820118.4
Percy BrennanNYK77143737.8312460.418120.4
Darrin HerndonBAL8883622.2002640.022116.3
Rod HilerKCY77153641.7072632.719618.4
Chuck HawkinsMIN77143638.9312520.417620.5
Mo RickertsenCLE77103627.8052352.120917.2
Fernando JasterLAS88103627.8023370.619418.6
Glenn PyleJAX7793625.0162862.117620.5
Randal WilcoxCHI77203557.1452661.921116.6
T.J. GrahamCIN66183551.4152062.415922.0
Spencer PhiferLAS88163545.7043371.219418.0
Mo ShermanTEN8883423.5083182.519717.3
Cory MathisLAS8883423.5123270.618618.3
Miles ArmstrongIND88103429.4032981.024114.1
Matthew VergaraNJY77143342.4042931.416220.4
Rich BarkerBAL7643312.1032041.517219.2
Edgar DoyleNOS77143342.4022490.820316.3
Ashton ZinnNOS77113333.3132491.220616.0
Isaiah BartelsARI8883324.2003080.019417.0
Greg MorrisATL7793327.3132661.115121.9
Tony MurrayCHI77183256.3122660.821115.2
Marcos OsborneKCY77143243.8042631.519616.3
Braden BlackburnCHI77113234.4022660.821115.2
Craig WillifordNOS66113234.4011790.617118.7
Alfred GarnerIND8893228.1162982.023713.5
Nolan DiefendorfNED55123138.7001850.011726.5
Quentin WelchSEA7763119.4162522.418316.9
Raul JeffriesDET77163151.6042571.617218.0
Sammie BernardTBY77133141.9042561.617018.2
Korey WallinSDO66103132.3022250.917917.3
Benjamin GlennDAL88133141.9153431.519815.7
Braden HartmanDAL88123138.7073322.119416.0
Landon CarrTEN77113135.5022670.716219.1
Morris SuttonNYK77153148.4012210.516518.8
Darrin PimentelWAS8883026.7013150.319015.8
Mack FinkesNED6663020.0122240.913422.4
Deion PrestonHOU88163053.3032941.020714.5
Buddy PetersTEN8893030.0003180.019715.2
Louis WunderHOU88102934.5023030.720714.0
Owen KlotzPIT7772924.1012750.418215.9
Rodolfo BriggsSTL88122941.4003000.025711.3
Alfredo FordNOS66122941.4001730.016517.6
Howard LouchieyBUF77102934.5262672.223612.3
Nicolas DebussySFO7782828.6012650.418715.0
Neal PoteatDEN77122842.9142221.817915.6
Harvey HarmsDEN77142850.0022270.917915.6
Manuel GilmoreSFO7782828.6022700.718814.9
Randal JamesATL7782828.6052661.915118.5
Ron BullockCAR7672825.0042771.413920.1
Duane WestbrookNED7792733.3232841.117315.6
Bernie FreemanDEN77102737.0032271.317915.1
J.T. MillsDET7782729.6002570.017215.7
Taylor NorrisDET77132748.1032571.217215.7
Elias HickmanCHI77102638.5022660.821112.3
Trenton BanksNJY77102638.5022930.716815.5
Darius MintzCLE7772626.9042351.720912.4
O.J. StevensonBAL5582630.8001370.010724.3
Jason CashBAL8892634.6032641.122111.8
Cristian RileyMIN7782630.8062492.417514.9
Terrell WaltonMIA7772528.0062652.314117.7
Jameson PappalardoNJY7762524.0062932.016814.9
Bob HjerppeARI7772528.0042441.615815.8
Dan WaltersGBY7752520.0022870.716715.0
Arnie DegrangeATL7782532.0002660.015116.6
Lewis JamisonMIA7792536.0043001.315216.4
Zachary PutnamPIT7762425.0022750.718213.2
Clyde MeierLAS8872429.2033370.919412.4
Devon HopperNED77122450.0022840.717313.9
Andrew ManuwaiSFO7782433.3032701.118812.8
Antoine HitchcockKCY76112445.8022300.917014.1
Mitch Abdul-JabbarCLE77102441.7122340.920911.5
Burt SamuelsKCY7772429.2032631.119612.2
Nathaniel GoldadeJAX7782433.3012860.317613.6
Mercury MadisonIND7772429.2022500.819712.2
Silas RobertsMIN77122352.2032521.217613.1
Abraham AlanizSEA66102343.5032161.415614.7
Harold MuellerTBY7782236.4012520.416713.2
Aiden HornATL7732114.3032661.115113.9
Sebastian RiversSFO7732114.3012650.418711.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dixon BrandonSTL800000078009200.000.0
A.J. BryantTEN800000065007400.000.0
Lukas KushtoPHI800000061007300.000.0
George KongBAL800000069007200.000.0
Jessie WhitingLAS800000061006800.000.0
Daquan DerrickIND800000068006700.000.0
Bryan WeberNYK700000163006600.000.0
Lamar BrandonWAS800000064006600.000.0
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL700000161006400.0172.4
Tracy GreerCLE700000059006100.000.0
Skip ErofeevSDO700000057006000.000.0
Vince CarlsonNJY700000053005900.000.0
D.J. WhiteBUF700000060005800.000.0
John RiceNJY770000009156807115.3807115.3
Kirk NavarroPIT700000050005600.000.0
Erik HarpoldSFO700000051005500.000.0
Bradley BoggsNED700000052005500.000.0
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY700000053005400.000.0
Tre DimcheffSEA700000051005200.000.0
Herman TraboshJAX700000046005100.000.0
Ezra HollowellDEN700000050005000.000.0
Randy JohnstoneARI800000051005000.000.0
Jackson HornerMIN700000044004900.000.0
Mackenzie BurlesonTBY700000045004900.000.0
Salvador FultonCHI700000046004800.000.0
Bruce AnquillanoDET700000047004700.000.0
Alexis SandersonCAR800000047004500.000.0
Ryan KramerCIN700000043004200.000.0
Brett SchwantzNED770000087704248969.948969.9
Jimmy LaneSFO770000007042812116.0812116.0
Marvin RocheCHI7200001157042898128.3898128.3
Alonzo FultonHOU800000043003900.000.0
Ralph RichardMIA800000047003800.000.0
Jaiden GilliamNOS500000038003700.000.0
Kenyon WallsGBY700000041003700.000.0
Charlie ElliotPHI87400021136036910113.8910113.8
Kris RhodesSDO771000006036762108.9762108.9
Rico JordanIND851100038603674192.6842105.3
Manuel BallardCHI76000011603668097.168097.1
Tyrus KingNOS760110031603638755.339256.0
Donnie SheaDAL800000037003400.000.0
Enrique HarrisonPIT77100000513246266.046266.0
Christopher ChandlerGBY7331001121503036852.651072.9
Luke FrancisSTL8110006184503045356.645356.6
Mason WilburSTL8311101121503056270.356370.4
J.T. HortonDET771100086503065994.1843120.4
Chase HeathWAS880000038503064180.169086.3
Rahim ForbesARI85000000503029536.929536.9
Neal ArcherIND87000000503050963.650963.6
Hayden TarverSTL83000001503035844.835844.8
Kirk SheldonKCY7520000544126717102.41030147.1
Martin MantheyBUF732000273402441459.141459.1
Walt MahoneyLAS8410001116402448060.048060.0
Luther ReevesBUF71100000402428841.128841.1
Scott MatlockNYK72100011171402448068.6907129.6
Nicky SelmonHOU8310004131402449662.01048131.0
Anthony EnglandWAS88000000402471989.971989.9
Corwin AnderleDEN7500002102402436051.436051.4
Wesley HumphreyMIN75000000402449570.749570.7
Johnathan RowanNOS720000034402435250.335250.3
Clay HardyTBY740000160402435450.635450.6
Wade ClementsSDO7100001101402416123.016123.0
Micah GodfreyBAL8540003143301852665.852665.8
Danny StocklandIND8220001109301828035.028035.0
Cristian WestbrookCIN752000013018718102.6718102.6
Marvin MaxwellLAS8520013138301831739.6834104.3
Christian DejesusSFO552000246301828256.428256.4
Alonzo JosephJAX752000058301836051.436051.4
Bucky BowserKCY751000034301831745.331745.3
Rufus PerkinsLAS6310001080301855292.055292.0
Sean FulmoreATL7710000643018792113.11020145.7
Norman HendersonSDO741000292301835650.943161.6
Marty WarrenMIA881000041301825732.151864.8
Rodolfo SandersonTEN84100000301828135.128135.1
Troy OlmsteadPHI8110001165301843153.943153.9
Jimmie FrederickGBY771000011301838254.638254.6
Rodolfo Walters---50100000301824348.624348.6
Mitchell McWilliamsCLE721100195301829141.629141.6
Kez GaskinsDEN73100000301832546.432546.4
Gerald LewisARI731000022301832045.732045.7
Louis CowardCLE731000141301842460.642460.6
Deon LoreyNYK741000026301840457.740457.7
Cristian BroadnaxSDO761000036301832045.732045.7
Malachi WallenbrockCAR851000024301824430.524430.5
K.C. WhalenSEA72000000301819027.119027.1
Erick SamuelsJAX77000000301826337.626337.6
Ashton RayburnSEA77000000301844563.644563.6
Roosevelt EhretARI85000001301860575.660575.6
Fred SamsonDEN7200003142301855979.955979.9
Jose TerrellCLE77000000301833848.333848.3
Ross BillmaierDAL77000000301838354.738354.7
Jonathan StrauserGBY520000266301835671.235671.2
Julian NitschkeBAL80000001301848660.848660.8
Archie AllmanNOS200000015001800.000.0
Harvey HaworthBAL880200052301829136.429136.4
Harris ManuskySTL880000034301850563.150563.1
Joshua DucharmeNOS710100189301845565.045665.1
Brayden StantonNOS77010000301842560.742560.7
Seth DuncanBAL800000013211413316.613316.6
Lewis O'DonnellNED75000000211418526.418526.4
Donte GamrothDET77930000201224535.024535.0
Parker BordersCLE77500000201223133.023133.0
Jake BradfordHOU8531002134201232941.136345.4
Dexter WisbeyTEN8020002126201219324.139048.8
Vince ShippHOU662001748201228146.828146.8
Roger EverettMIN712000145201234349.034349.0
Leon TauteSEA722000085201234549.334549.3
Matthew CollierSTL88100000201222928.622928.6
Frank O'NeillBUF751000060201230143.062389.0
Caiden MuscarellaIND8310002150201219424.319424.3
Paul RossJAX711100096201222632.324635.1
Mercury PattonBUF721100087201214620.914620.9
Glenn CashCAR88100000201229837.329837.3
Manuel KeatingNYK651000002012508.3508.3
Collin LongoWAS851000088201222928.652866.0
Shane McCarthyKCY7111001113201229041.437854.0
Christian NewhartDAL8010002111201200.0801100.1
Vincent DouglasSEA7711001474201234949.934949.9
J.R. TerrellSFO77100000201236852.636852.6
Herb SpeerMIA861000127201242453.042453.0
Darien SeubertWAS85100000201232640.832640.8
Frank BartleyCIN761000034201218025.745865.4
Toby EverettLAS840101768201214317.914317.9
Scott GrahamDAL80000072012012445.5445.5
Albert DayKCY77000000201242060.042060.0
Josiah WalkerSEA700000070201224434.924434.9
Bruce LyonsIND82010011160201213516.913617.0
Levon KendallLAS53000000201210521.010521.0
Eugene ThamilarasanDET77010000201226537.926537.9
Derrick SchneiderDEN750000122201217625.117625.1
Enrique ShapiroLAS88000000201273591.973591.9
Adrian StadlerCHI66000000201210116.810116.8
Ron McLaughlinDET71000011352012639.0639.0
Carlos StevensTBY71000000201213819.713819.7
K.C. HardyPHI8200003135201212015.053466.8
Orlando JohnstonNOS73000016620127410.67410.6
Eduardo O'DonnellPIT740000055201216123.048669.4
Manuel KaminskiTEN88000000201246257.846257.8
Clyde PriceCHI42000002320129022.521253.0
Kurt PineroBUF710100316120127310.47310.4
Winston HrenTBY77000000201239055.739055.7
Christopher McLellanNJY7000002133201210114.410114.4
Johnnie DobranskiCIN770000060201234449.134449.1
Quentin WebsterBUF77000000201234749.634749.6
Kerry CraigDEN770000877201253776.753776.7
Jaylen GianettinoDAL880000062201234242.834242.8
Joel PetrasMIN760000110201220128.720128.7
Salvador ElliottTBY700100181201216022.962889.7
Wes GabbardWAS82000000201237346.637346.6
Arnold MorrisonBAL8300003156201217722.120325.4
Greg BensonCHI7200001105201218927.018927.0
Ricardo SweeneyKCY77020000201212217.412618.0
Elliot ThomasNED760100252201256580.756580.7
Nickolas OwensHOU540000335201215631.215631.2
Joshua HopkinsPHI870000019201251364.151364.1
Tracy ProginPIT710000063201225636.625636.6
Brendan EubanksSTL85020116820129912.49912.4
Orlando YangWAS8100001902012729.0729.0
Frankie StarzNJY77000000201254277.454277.4
Herb HeneghanNJY770223016201200.0324.6
Leroy OgdenTEN33000000201217658.717658.7
Mel ParnellMIA84200005111810913.610913.6
Elliot MasonJAX7510000011842560.742560.7
Malcolm StokesIND8601000011835444.335444.3
Nicky RasmussenLAS81000007311818122.618122.6
Irv DurhamIND84000017311818623.318623.3
Eddie LyleGBY70000125611839856.939856.9
Les HardenATL7700000011811616.611616.6
Johnathan LongDET7500000011823834.023834.0
Tristan NaumoffATL72000004111815321.915321.9
Tyrell BravataNOS70000004700700.000.0
Britt YoungbloodNOS7761000210616223.116223.1
Ricky MaslowskiNED775100001069814.09814.0
Gage GilroySEA7740000010624535.024535.0
A.J. McClanahanIND8830000010638848.538848.5
C.J. GirardDEN743000036106639.066094.3
Landon CollierBUF763000713910648669.465693.7
Amari AdamsDEN7730000010613118.713118.7
Van MessersmithMIA81310069210623229.023229.0
Kendall HughesSTL84300029310633742.133742.1
Lester ForbesPHI83310007810614017.521226.5
Harrison GilesCLE74200009510614020.031845.4
Mel RubioTEN802000516010615419.315419.3
Greg ChristoARI8821000010610312.910312.9
Phil SchroederSDO722100110610622932.742160.1
Chase LevineTBY77200000106578.1578.1
Mo CollierMIA8822000010631439.331439.3
Amari JoonNED712101210810600.020629.4
Brant MuellerTEN80200004010618423.057972.4
Sebastian ChristianWAS812000214210650.629837.3
D.J. FlanneryBAL84110019710600.019224.0
Earnest ReidNYK66110005510600.027445.7
Mickey PelfreyPIT52100006210618537.026753.4
Alfred PetersonNED711100001068712.48712.4
Shawn StevensATL7010004103106699.9699.9
Zack FreemanDAL83100011331068911.18911.1
Damien NeufeldCAR84100008410647959.956270.3
Martin WetherbeePHI88110000106415.1415.1
Demetrius CarpenterNYK7611000010636852.636852.6
Eddie KaplanNOS7710000810657682.357682.3
Landon RiggsHOU8810000010644255.344255.3
Josh CarrCIN711000411210627739.627739.6
Malik Van BurenCHI75100076010630042.930042.9
Ethan DodsonSDO621000237106528.7528.7
Chandler BriggsMIN77000103610600.010114.4
C.J. AtteberrySDO7700000010610114.410114.4
Evan LacyHOU20000001210673.573.5
Lance BatesLAS6000002561069616.09616.0
Evan SinclairARI810001516710610112.610112.6
Rodney RozelleCIN6201100910600.030.5
Butch HollidayTBY75000101810600.0142.0
Aidan McDanielSEA750000048106497.0497.0
Danny OsmanNJY7700000010635550.735550.7
Dana BlankenhornARI840000010010621927.463779.6
Efrain TatumBAL8200000710600.08210.3
Antonio MoynihanLAS840001314410613116.413116.4
Jerry McGeeNYK71000011791068612.38612.3
Malcolm PerchMIA8801000010650162.650162.6
Shawn HartmanPIT3300000010619464.719464.7
Luis RickseckerCLE720000078106101.4101.4
Steve TerhuneSEA76000001010600.0476.7
Marlon BrennanNED77000008510600.08211.7
Denzel MarcumKCY700000212310628440.628440.6
Abel HooverNYK6600000610621235.321235.3
Braxton ParkerPHI62000001281066110.26110.2
Justin ToppeCIN31000013210641.3217.0
Harry LaneNJY77000007106568.0568.0
Don AndersonCHI6000002681067111.87111.8
Marty HinesGBY7000001116106557.9557.9
Matt BriggsBAL880000414810600.0698.6
Jumbo AstleyMIA21000002110600.06130.5
Douglas FoyTEN88020201910600.010413.0
Wes SchachtBAL8300000910600.0486.0
Corbin WalkerDEN7000011214810600.0405.7
Bernard RileySEA7000003164106527.4527.4
Derek EafonSEA7500000010631344.731344.7
Jackie HansonDAL85000017810646057.546057.5
Leslie TurnerTEN8501011317810624730.925431.8
Darien EmmonsATL7000023180106547.7547.7
Derek ChapmanLAS8800000010645657.045657.0
Arnold McIntyreSDO70000011221069613.79613.7
Jaylen HasslerPIT76000001710600.0385.4
Bob BauerKCY77000102210600.0233.3
T.J. SchwartzSTL8500000610600.08610.8
Neil TuckerDEN70000017910600.0243.4
Lukas SwannCIN55000001410600.07715.4
Jared CoraATL7700000810600.0639.0
Owen BushSDO77000101610600.07210.3
Ethan PageNED300000001066321.06321.0
Warren McGeeCAR630000211010636260.336260.3
Anthony BerryNED700101216210614620.914620.9
Jamal JacomeDAL8001000010613717.113717.1
Sherman MarianiSEA60000000106396.5396.5
Kendall PetruzzielloARI8500000010630337.930337.9
Gabe GilmoreSFO74000004010632546.432546.4
Jack ClaytonCLE62010111861069816.39816.3
Orlando HamiltonARI800000210810613216.513216.5
Leonardo GordonCLE7200002591069713.99713.9
Louis NickleBAL880000010610628735.968085.0
Nick FlynnMIN76000001710626738.126738.1
Leroy MurrayTBY77000057910661387.661387.6
Marlon BlairDAL800000013610622227.843254.0
Ted GrayPHI86000006610645456.845456.8
Garrett ParraSTL87000002910630037.530037.5
Cary WildeBUF75010215210600.0497.0
Archie KramerMIA88011001810600.0182.3
Avery PhillipsMIA88010001010600.09111.4
Nolan HamptonCIN61000141151068213.78213.7
Dave WoolfordTBY73000001710630944.130944.1
Sawyer AtkinsNED7000000010611216.011216.0
Archie CarmeliteJAX7100101131106314.4314.4
Damian CottonCLE7400000010610414.910414.9
Eric VaughnWAS83000008110611013.811013.8
Marcos SikmaMIN7600000010637253.137253.1
Rico RafalskiARI87010004210622728.422728.4
Philip AtkinsDEN73010005710613218.913218.9
Robbie DayCAR80000008810611514.454367.9
Steven MarlerBAL8000000010611814.811814.8
Bubba BegayNYK65000014610621636.021636.0
Santiago McCorkleBUF7700030810600.09313.3
Russell DankoCIN7000000710600.0568.0
Brody CovingtonMIA2100000210600.04020.0
Keith BrownellSFO77010001610600.0486.9
Ronnie WardBAL770002614810600.07911.3
Cory BradySTL88010102610600.0729.0
Jared MontgomeryCLE77011101610600.0253.6
Brendan HallDEN7200000510600.0152.1
Donovan EricksonSEA740000111510600.051373.3
Darren PigeonATL77000101210600.0608.6
Arnie FreemanIND86000115510600.0435.4
Brock WolfePIT700000413010621330.421330.4
Joshua UpshawTEN8800000310646958.646958.6
Xavier ParkerMIA8000000210612115.112115.1
Mason SawyerGBY77000099610619728.119728.1
Stanley WynnSFO7701000010623433.423433.4
Carlton ForbesTEN8300000130106698.6698.6
Demetrius WilhelmARI85000002110620125.120125.1
Nathan ChubbNED77000037410635650.935650.9
Drake DonaldsonNYK61000000106467.7467.7
Rod SwayneTEN880100149106627.8627.8
Darius EverettCLE51000006106469.2469.2
Lenny YanezLAS6600000410600.040.7
Johnnie BradfordATL74011103110600.0162.3
Louie WestbrookCLE77011001010600.0568.0
Spencer HendersonNYK7501100910600.0628.9
B.J. CornehlATL73010006810600.0476.7
Lester DailyDET77000301010600.09113.0
Les MeyerWAS88011101110600.0769.5
Riley AscencaoATL70000000106649.1649.1
Fernando CaldwellMIN710000310610691.391.3
Ellis JanikowksiBUF4100001151065112.85112.8
Adam DillonSDO72000003810629542.129542.1
Carlton GarnerMIN760000017106608.6608.6
Teddy JeffersonGBY76000001910612217.412217.4
Phillip VancePIT7500000010625135.925135.9
Stephen RemingtonATL420000041068220.510426.0
Owen FreulerHOU8800000910620025.020025.0
Winston WagnerTEN8001002100106364.5364.5
Lorenzo UpshawGBY60000000106152.5152.5
Daniel PetermanJAX7700000010642861.142861.1
Trenton ManuwaiNJY7700000010633347.633347.6
Artie SmithSDO720000222106415.9415.9
Camden HughesCIN30011134610600.05117.0
Sergio PropsonKCY770100119510600.07610.9
Juan ReesePIT73011002410600.0639.0
Jameson CunninghamMIA88000105110600.011414.3
Jon HenryCAR8811000001243153.943153.9
Erick StevelyMIA84000102000200.000.0
Andrew HollidayNYK76000101000200.000.0
Sean BowyerNOS75000102400200.000.0
Corey CrawfordHOU84000004501213617.013617.0
Colby JamisonDAL85000003200200.000.0
Edgar ZimmermanPIT7000006141012294.1294.1
Kelvin KaplanCAR88010002800200.0101.3
Kyle UrpsisJAX720001310200200.000.0
Wes WoodworthKCY551020000000469.2469.2
Deon KalkCIN65630000000284.7284.7
Paul KnappDAL8861000000019524.419524.4
Isaiah LazerMIA88400000000729.0729.0
Rob DownsIND86310004600000.011113.9
Everett HarmonGBY7731000000011216.011216.0
Corwin IrishJAX65300000000315.2315.2
Johnnie ConleyTEN8830000000011814.811814.8
Jacob SeamanMIN503000048000336.621543.0
Amari SalgadoSEA77310008600000.013419.1
Kaden FreemanMIN7721000000018826.918826.9
Myles DudzikDEN77200009400000.021931.3
Chance EricksonPIT75200006900027138.729241.7
Michael PattersonBUF7720000000021130.121130.1
Bernie FarrellBAL8820000000011013.811013.8
Morris CerfMIA81200118181000212.69812.3
Louis DiGiovanniNJY77200000000537.6537.6
Harold FrimelCAR8020000129000182.39411.8
Quentin KeevilKCY322000000004314.34314.3
Marquis StephensCHI77200016400000.09513.6
Earnest WirthTBY77210008900000.028640.9
Mitchell ReynoldsDET77210005400025937.0754107.7
Horace TateCAR82200029100021126.421126.4
Rodney FarrARI74200004500000.08311.9
J.T. WilcoxJAX221000000003718.53718.5
Les QuinnJAX62110001100000.0172.8
Jerome ManionGBY721000101360008412.08412.0
Mario SchneiderMIN7010000109000466.6659.3
Joe RayfordSFO7710000000027238.927238.9
Victor FinkelsteinATL66100000000111.8111.8
Jeffrey GlennNED55100061040009519.09519.0
Mitch BlanchardPHI8310000000019524.419524.4
J.J. MadisonCLE77100101800000.091.3
Dan TatePIT7710000000018726.718726.7
Ross WilkersonTEN85100009400000.021927.4
Ben EdwardsNJY75100005200000.0263.7
Wayne BaxterWAS8010003147000475.9475.9
T.J. BrewerJAX701000112400030.410815.4
Alonzo HarrisNYK1010000000055.055.0
Isaac StantonARI8510001146000394.9394.9
Austin GarrisonBAL601000211500018130.218130.2
Brady WintersCLE77100009000000.050371.9
Zach McElroySTL87100014600016320.423829.8
Lewis MadisonSTL8110000141000577.120225.3
Miguel JohnstoneSFO71100003300000.0679.6
Antoine LiesNJY701001310200000.020028.6
Sedrick BoydSFO7610001112200000.030944.1
Earnest HortonATL21100000000147.0147.0
Jason SelanderWAS88110000000506.3506.3
Austin DavisCIN221000000003819.03819.0
Roderick FlaggCAR3311001480003210.73210.7
Charlie LindsayNED701000000007210.37210.3
Kaleb RussettNOS70100019900000.021931.3
Nickolas SauerbrunLAS10100000000-2-2.0-2-2.0
Jackson HumphriesTBY7710000000017124.417124.4
Emmanuel TilleryCAR2010000500000.000.0
Kyle DiazLAS87000000000496.1496.1
Andrew PitmanMIA8000002131000243.09511.9
Tom RossBUF70010004400000.000.0
Alexander DresbackLAS8000004182000536.6536.6
Wendell PetersSEA7700000000013619.413619.4
Mitchell PrestonNYK3201000470009230.79531.7
Derek LapWAS810100214500000.000.0
Desmond MorrishCIN7001001415100000.000.0
Conner RaymondSFO77010201700000.050.7
Duane CampbellMIN7100005150000507.1507.1
Stanley KuntzNJY70000021300008111.68111.6
Jessie KotterWAS6600000000025342.225342.2
Artie NorthcottMIA5100001440005010.05010.0
Dave ReynoldsHOU700000111200013118.713118.7
Braxton GallagherATL70010006400000.000.0
Matthew O'NealSTL8601010700000.000.0
Malcolm LightfootPIT53010005300000.000.0
Heath SmoczykDET4000001510005513.85513.8
Greg MaruSEA7000003126000456.4456.4
Terrell WaltonMIA7701000100000.000.0
Elias HickmanCHI7701000000000.000.0
Percy HughesATL41010027300000.061.5
Rodney FoleySEA7601000900000.000.0
Fernando ShookJAX7000000000021130.121130.1
Leo DahlquistTBY7001002164000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Colin GuthrieCHI7500000200026237.426237.4
Marshall StarksCIN70000001200007711.020128.7
Trenton BanksNJY7701000000000.000.0
Bob FlingCAR88010005100000.000.0
Braxton CurtisCHI70010002800000.000.0
Leonardo WylderNJY77030101000000.0223.1
Deon EdingerLAS87010001300000.000.0
Kendrick StevensMIN77010001600000.000.0
Philip St. JohnTEN600100514100000.000.0
Matthew KozakHOU77010101800000.000.0
Darrell LyleLAS88000004200000.0597.4
Ronnie SandersPHI720000000007210.37210.3
Lamont YoungGBY70000000000659.3659.3
Jesse HodgesNED7100005153000618.7618.7
Emmanuel McKennaSFO7000000121000497.0497.0
Roosevelt FarrellJAX730000293000568.0568.0
Graham HoffmanCHI40000016800000.013433.5
Norm HornPHI77010056800000.000.0
Zack StoughtonBAL8301010700000.000.0
Eugene BrondstetterSTL8701020700000.0374.6
Chris WellsPHI88010001700000.030.4
Rickey GainesTEN810100115400040.540.5
Ty WintersSFO73000029700010114.410114.4
Owen GunnGBY6300001104000518.5518.5
Rick BradySFO70000006700011816.911816.9
Rickey TurnbullSEA500100511600000.000.0
Hugh RicciSDO53000000000479.4479.4
Steven NellorDEN7200000880009113.09113.0
Rickey CorbettDAL8600000000016620.816620.8
Phillip LunaJAX7701000000000.000.0
Ezekiel WoolfolkSTL77010004800000.000.0
Dakota LedesmaPHI88010006000000.000.0
Darius MintzCLE7701000000000.000.0
Rod HilerKCY7701000000000.000.0
Roderick DoyleSDO61010003300000.000.0
Marc GeorgalasARI61010002900000.000.0
Braden SanfordCAR88010201300000.000.0
Parker CarlisleDEN76020004400000.000.0
Howard HoffmanJAX70010008600000.000.0
Angel CampbellDEN5501010900000.000.0
David HolmesSDO77010001700000.000.0
Garrett BlakeTBY73010039400000.000.0
Myles HitchcockPIT62010107200000.081.3
Orlando DodsonBUF7702000700000.0324.6
Jimmie MooreNYK420000000005714.35714.3
Bubba HernandezKCY72000021030007610.97610.9
Deon PlackemeierBUF3000000360004214.04214.0
Lamar BurroughsSFO71000002600019628.019628.0
Damian EspositoIND820200115200010513.110513.1
Mark LaneNOS600000198000498.2498.2
Shaquille FortneyTBY7200002117000517.3517.3
Taylor MankadKCY760000176000699.9699.9
Marty KamilewiczNJY7000005178000608.6608.6
Richie GattiCHI750000121020008412.08412.0
D.J. StevensHOU8200001150000627.8627.8
Jimmy HarmonPHI820000000009812.39812.3
Keegan LoiseauBAL880201418800010112.610112.6
T.J. CobbKCY720001589000486.9486.9
Dakota GonzalezCIN7200000100011316.111316.1
DeAndre BarnikowDAL8800000000013316.613316.6
Taylor RobbinsTBY77010016000000.000.0
Raul JeffriesDET77010025400000.0142.0
Chuck HawkinsMIN7701000000000.000.0
Justin TatumNJY55010003400000.000.0
Nicolas BullockPHI88010006000000.000.0
Griffin TircuitWAS5501000800000.000.0
Bill FinchNYK51010097500000.000.0
Amari HerndonWAS8701000200000.000.0
Miles HopkinsBAL40020008700000.000.0
Trevor LasterSFO70010007100000.000.0
Asher EllisonMIA80010108800000.000.0
Ed CollierSDO700101316300000.071.0
Lance FindleySDO74010201100000.000.0
Connor BuckleyHOU800100117800000.000.0
Dustin ThompkinsJAX720000010000000.027739.6
Rob BarkerIND88010001300000.091.1
Alfred BroomeARI500200072000387.67515.0
Cris MarincicCAR8100003172000648.0648.0
Winfred HellerNJY70000035400014921.314921.3
Levon PattersonATL710000000007410.67410.6
Kenyon TurnbullDAL8201000000024730.924730.9
Shawn BlackwellJAX720000413300012618.012618.0
Kelvin FranzMIA8000003181000648.0648.0
Eric FrancisBUF4300000000014536.314536.3
Darrin BrooksCAR7600000700027739.627739.6
Kaden WestATL7700000100030844.030844.0
Gabe HardyCHI70000016000018326.118326.1
Howard PetersonCLE64010001800037262.037262.0
Warren MorrisHOU86000003100025431.825431.8
Mel YoungDET7702000000000.000.0
Ashton ZinnNOS77020002300000.0101.4
Howie BellGBY44010003100000.000.0
Juan SchultzPIT7701000000000.000.0
Evan DuncanBUF7201000500000.000.0
Maxwell SwensenGBY77010001600000.071.0
Skip WoodardARI88010201400000.000.0
Jared MeadowsTBY73020105200000.030.4
Malik WheatleyCIN65010001400000.0101.7
Sean CobbJAX73010101000000.000.0
Terrence KeyserBUF7501000600000.050.7
O.J. BoydMIA88010002000000.091.1
Erik ClaytonDAL88010101600000.000.0
Lester Grady---51010007000000.081.6
Donny BixlerNOS40010026900000.000.0
Jim BeidlerTEN88010001300000.000.0
Jordan FaulknerSDO53010002100000.000.0
Aidan NewhartCHI77000005600000.0436.1
Sam GloverSFO77000005500000.0578.1
Giovanni LindsayWAS830100110700000.000.0
Kim AdamsPIT66010067000000.000.0
Frankie HallMIA800200011800000.000.0
Richard ValentinHOU8801000800000.0415.1
Trent HitchcockJAX77010201300000.071.0
Carter DevineCLE74010101800000.000.0
Brendan GadsdenBUF76010002500000.000.0
Hector McCollomDET700000013400012017.112017.1
Roderick LindBUF7200000129000537.6537.6
Martin CobbNOS730000297000669.4669.4
Jerome WaltersMIN720100011500013819.714520.7
Jaylen BlanchardSDO720101181090007310.47310.4
Gavin AdderlyNED72000003400012618.053276.0
Marquis StaceyCIN3200000160005618.75618.7
Bernie BrennanTBY7400000000017124.417124.4
Spencer HagganDET700000163000527.4527.4
Omar HeitzATL77000002200023133.023133.0
J.T. MillsDET77010015400000.000.0
Bart DanilaNOS64010003000000.000.0
Taylor NorrisDET77010005400000.000.0
Maxwell BrownleeCAR86010103900000.091.1
Kyle KuberskiNJY71010006300000.000.0
Salvador GriffinDEN70010301000000.000.0
Gilbert GivensMIN75010101600000.000.0
Ezekiel NalenSDO77010177200000.000.0
Edwin CobbNOS73010302500000.000.0
Marty AnthonyARI80010004800000.000.0
Eric SchultzNOS62010001000000.000.0
Johnny WatkinsSFO76010101000000.000.0
Nicky FrederickMIN42000004800000.017142.8
Mickey HalesATL77000005800000.017124.4
Chance StargellSTL88010012900000.0303.8
D.J. BosworthGBY44000005500000.011428.5
Kelly FroeseSFO6201010700000.000.0
Carlos WongATL77000104200000.09313.3
Marc CoxPHI85010015500000.0567.0
Marques RamseyWAS88010001600000.0546.8
Levi BrennanCHI74000007000000.0436.1
Carson ForemanSEA71000009100000.010214.6
Harold StevensonNOS75010003700000.000.0
Reginald DelmonicoNOS200000000004221.04221.0
Malcolm WilkersonSFO710000212300013619.413619.4
Joel KuffreyDAL800000075000789.810913.6
Victor SavardCHI72000021140008011.48011.4
Warren BrandonDET220000380006733.56733.5
Lamar AndrewsNYK730000018000628.9628.9
Duane AckermanBAL6000000000019131.819131.8
Britt RiveraMIN700000140000578.1578.1
Jeremy McGregorMIA3300000160009531.79531.7
Giovanni BuchananPIT5000000580005811.65811.6
Ricardo FrancisNYK740000113400010515.010515.0
Abraham SwangerIND87010004800019824.849061.3
Arturo CarrPHI22010001600000.000.0
Mario LashleyBUF77010025600000.000.0
Abraham AlanizSEA66010001100000.000.0
Manuel GilmoreSFO77010005200000.0152.1
Enrique GrierDAL88010017400000.000.0
Landon CarrTEN77010006000000.000.0
Ashton KennedyBUF7202000400000.091.3
Percy LeyhSDO60020001700000.000.0
Claude YoungCAR75010001200000.040.6
Blake EverettMIN77010001300000.000.0
Rodolfo LowderARI6501010500000.0101.7
Van BurnsCLE77020204200000.08712.4
Moe FranzCHI77010002400000.000.0
Ian DillonDET77010001000000.000.0
Donald SchmidtkeDEN770101410200000.000.0
Francisco LahnumHOU88010001000000.091.1
Elias GallowayTEN8801010900000.000.0
Wally SawyerNYK77000018300000.08412.0
Garrett WestbrookNJY10010022300000.000.0
Lionel HernandezTEN820100311100000.000.0
Hayden SatterleeWAS88010013700000.0111.4
Darrell FredricksonWAS81000001520009311.69311.6
Steven Von HagelPHI4400011530009523.89523.8
Roger ShieldsDAL810000193000729.0729.0
Marcus StarkeyCIN75010004300014520.714520.7
Stan LewisPIT77010001100021931.321931.3
Bart RaffoJAX74000003900023233.129842.6
Marshall ThorntonCAR87000004100017421.817421.8
Tom BrowningSTL3000002490005117.05117.0
Bradley MoneyKCY700100211300000.000.0
Cooper PerkinsBUF3301000150009531.718260.7
Connor AranhaJAX77010167700000.000.0
Scottie ThomasonDEN7701000000000.000.0
Johnny ArdizzoneARI42010001600000.000.0
Alejandro KennedySDO77010005100000.000.0
Arnie DegrangeATL77010006400000.000.0
Harris DanekeCIN44010002200000.000.0
Kim ParrisMIA42010003400000.000.0
Edward SolomonBUF77010115600000.000.0
Josiah BridgmanMIN70010003400000.000.0
Kendrick NaderLAS83010108500000.000.0
Corwin BrowningSFO75010001200000.000.0
Shane BurgessMIN700201213700000.000.0
Peter BiondoIND86010125200000.000.0
Rod HalkinNYK74000008600000.0608.6
Rusty HoffmanSDO77000005400000.040357.6
Ashton CarneyKCY77020002100000.000.0
Cameron NixonTEN86010106300000.040.5
Frank HammondNED76000114800000.0436.1
John ArmstrongBAL33000003600000.0356118.7
Terrance WhitingNJY70000003500000.033848.3
Clay Riffel---20010111500000.000.0
Herman BellandoCLE7200000000013018.613018.6
Riley LewisHOU820000010300019524.419524.4
Rod McElroyCLE7101001130000304.3304.3
Ike CortezSTL8100011920008310.48310.4
Rodney GonsalesNED60010017000091.591.5
Bryce KramerBAL880000030000577.1577.1
K.C. PageCIN61000021070006110.26110.2
Tucker MaloneNOS7400000000016723.916723.9
D.J. DoleGBY74020003600017424.946065.7
Gregory NewsomeDET76000003400022131.626137.3
Justin HamernikPIT700000163000233.310014.3
Gino BensenNED7100000000010314.710314.7
Andrew GangiJAX70010006200000.000.0
Sam HockBAL4301000000000.000.0
Ernie MossBAL83010104800000.000.0
Hunter BergmannLAS83010001200000.0141.8
Donovan HarveyWAS31010115500000.0299.7
Scott RobbinsNOS77000004700000.030343.3
Mercury RiffleNJY66010001300000.0284.7
Nicky CarlsonTBY75000013400000.0507.1
Ezra OwensIND71020129500000.0101.4
Moe SteilSTL87000105600000.039449.3
Robert StokesPHI83020107900000.000.0
Carlos StantonNED60010018700000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software