League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2042 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jonathan GordonWAS21251872.021011.678.40472020123.8
Parker BordersCLE33946973.478211.338.326350102115.6
Amari AdamsDEN33986970.471610.387.313060100111.6
Jason SelanderWAS11342264.730914.059.09433151111.0
Britt YoungbloodNOS22583967.243711.217.5361217093.8
Matthew CollierSTL331237863.47599.736.17395110090.8
Bernie FarrellBAL22754053.344111.035.8840538076.6
A.J. McClanahanIND11442863.633411.937.5937236173.5
Martin WetherbeePHI11452351.127011.746.0039006069.7
Adrian StadlerCHI11301860.021111.727.0327013067.5
Manuel KeatingNYK22754053.33909.755.2073224066.0
Ricky MaslowskiNED11362363.91687.304.6721122060.8
C.J. AtteberrySDO11351645.71519.444.3146001058.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
A.J. McClanahanIND112150.01919.0013861.5753.818004
Jonathan GordonWAS213266.7105.0022100.0150.0123182
Amari AdamsDEN3311872.7799.88322062.51650.0384382
Parker BordersCLE337571.4448.80302376.71446.737004
Adrian StadlerCHI11200.000.009444.4444.411141
Britt YoungbloodNOS227571.4357.0017952.9741.2214321
Matthew CollierSTL3314535.7346.80372259.51437.8403227
Jason SelanderWAS1122100.0136.508450.0337.516003
Bernie FarrellBAL2216956.3606.67171058.8529.4245253
Martin WetherbeePHI114125.044.0016850.0425.092162
C.J. AtteberrySDO11100.000.0013646.2323.15132
Manuel KeatingNYK2210440.0164.00241145.8416.7163243
Ricky MaslowskiNED114250.0126.009555.6111.19183

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Mason WilburSTL33321825.69521540.80000.0650
Fred SamsonDEN32441713.891705214.2022100.0950
Louis CowardCLE31551572.85292800.004125.0860
Micah GodfreyBAL20371544.162101160.55000.0750
J.B. ForemanNYK21191427.47490492.253266.7641
Wayne BaxterWAS21161217.564113103.33000.0541
Corwin AnderleDEN31321183.691124133.25000.0750
Joshua DucharmeNOS22201155.753335265.204250.0860
Kendall HughesSTL30201115.55270000.00000.0640
Britt YoungbloodNOS22191065.58160000.006350.0530
Mitchell McWilliamsCLE32231054.572005163.205360.0640
Matthew CollierSTL33171015.941914369.0044100.0840
Marvin RocheCHI1119934.891112136.50300.0630
Manuel KeatingNYK2214916.502014358.753266.7430
Johnathan RowanNOS2026752.88120331.00000.0210
Luke FrancisSTL3021683.24901-2-2.005360.0400
Wes GabbardWAS2121653.102603-6-2.008337.5330
Arnold MorrisonBAL2220623.101826111.837342.9520
Malik Van BurenCHI1014553.93130000.0011100.0110
Scott MatlockNYK2120482.401404-8-2.00000.0430
Rico JordanIND1114382.71120210.50000.0110
Brett SchwantzNED1115372.47120100.00100.0320
Jonathan GordonWAS2111292.64110273.50200.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Howard PetersonCLE33322475.02349.757.3110226229135.231
Kerry CraigDEN33241458.319614.008.177230339724.730
Derrick SchneiderDEN31161381.313110.088.194126107421.610
Eddie KaplanNOS22171270.61169.676.823126005232.720
Harris ManuskySTL33201155.015714.277.8583342311517.430
Malcolm StokesIND11141071.411011.007.864527113935.931
Louis NickleBAL22141071.416416.4011.713840014134.130
Mason WilburSTL33141071.410710.707.646923013935.910
Chase HeathWAS2210990.018520.5618.5012047105518.221
Ellis FrancisDEN3110990.0626.896.203223113627.810
Elliot ThomasNED1113969.2293.222.233012103735.100
Kendall HughesSTL3011981.8738.116.642825004623.910
Jessie KotterWAS2211872.7749.256.731719215719.300
Donald BallardCLE3012866.712015.0010.006445103732.420
Kez GaskinsDEN3111872.78610.757.82422004126.810
Damian CottonCLE3310880.010913.6310.905131108312.020
Zach McElroySTL339888.9506.255.562712001009.000
Brayden StantonNOS2210880.010513.1310.503557215318.910
Drake DonaldsonNYK2012866.7324.002.671611024626.100
Tom BrowningSTL3116850.08410.505.252821104833.310
Harrison GilesCLE319777.813319.0014.783352004818.810
Anthony EnglandWAS229777.87010.007.784034006214.520
Collin LongoWAS2112758.39213.147.674725103435.320
C.J. GirardDEN3110770.012017.1412.005726107713.040
Ricardo FrancisNYK2015746.7618.714.07121126423.410
Louis CowardCLE318787.5284.003.501511012532.000
Dustin BensenSTL329777.89613.7110.675739103823.720
Kris RhodesSDO1120630.07712.833.852129023557.110
Luke FrancisSTL3014642.96110.174.361027008815.910
Demetrius CarpenterNYK2216637.56210.333.881117016723.900
Manuel BallardCHI118562.56312.607.88827003125.820
Neal ArcherIND119555.68216.409.113621104221.410
Lamar AndrewsNYK227571.48416.8012.007473104914.310
Philip AtkinsDEN328562.5408.005.001917004717.000
Abraham SwangerIND116583.35410.809.002525003815.810
Terrance RoebuckBAL2012541.7418.203.42023104626.110
Steven Von HagelPHI1112541.7387.603.171713013930.800
J.B. ForemanNYK215480.05814.5011.601629004211.910
Tyrus KingNOS228450.012230.5015.256461014418.231
Fred SamsonDEN326466.7194.753.17713003417.600
Hayden TarverSTL227457.1358.755.002423103917.910
Gavin AdderlyNED1044100.082.002.001310002317.400
Jack ClaytonCLE317457.1256.253.57811014017.500
Leonardo GordonCLE326466.711027.5018.337363124513.320
Ted GrayPHI118450.071.750.8808002630.800
Joshua DucharmeNOS225480.0338.256.601211003016.700
Cristian BroadnaxSDO118450.0102.501.2508003423.500
Brendan EubanksSTL208450.0338.254.13117024219.000
Willie AugustineNYK227457.17017.5010.004750013023.310
Micah GodfreyBAL209444.4164.001.78212104022.500
Bryce KramerBAL229444.4287.003.1108016314.300
Jeffrey GlennNED114375.0299.677.25020003112.910
Gene SextonPHI114375.03411.338.5002300449.110
William AlcottDEN305360.0248.004.80513013116.100
Corwin AnderleDEN314375.0155.003.751612003112.900
K.C. HardyPHI1033100.05919.6719.67132800650.020
Wayne BaxterWAS214375.04013.3310.001725002615.410
Irv DurhamIND115360.06020.0012.002637002718.510
Julian NitschkeBAL204375.03913.009.7582100498.210
Harvey HaworthBAL226350.05719.009.502630203616.720
Lewis O'DonnellNED115360.04916.339.801218003215.600
Austin GarrisonBAL207342.9289.334.00920003023.310
Garrett ParraSTL1133100.0175.675.671015001520.000
Mitchell McWilliamsCLE324375.0155.003.752700596.800
Marvin RocheCHI1133100.0237.677.67015002512.000
Joshua HopkinsPHI119333.34113.674.56728023525.710
Lewis SetayeshNOS2033100.020.670.670700560.000
Seth BoyerSTL204375.0227.335.501017002218.200
Nathan ChubbNED119333.34013.334.44021003823.710
Rod McElroyCLE324375.093.002.2515002218.200
Ike CortezSTL304375.0175.674.25010001921.100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Howard PetersonCLE335480.0379.257.40141285.7857.113
Jessie KotterWAS2233100.0113.673.6711100.01100.06
Kerry CraigDEN3333100.04214.0014.007342.9228.610
Derrick SchneiderDEN3122100.0115.505.506466.7233.37
Terrance RoebuckBAL2022100.063.003.004125.000.03
Brayden StantonNOS223266.72311.507.673266.7266.74
Micah GodfreyBAL2022100.084.004.00000.000.02
J.B. ForemanNYK2111100.077.007.002150.0150.04
William AlcottDEN3011100.01313.0013.005360.0360.03
Ellis FrancisDEN3111100.01010.0010.0022100.0150.02
Neal ArcherIND1111100.01919.0019.0022100.02100.05
Hayden TarverSTL222150.055.002.5033100.0266.72
Harvey HaworthBAL222150.011.000.5011100.01100.03
Harris ManuskySTL333133.322.000.6733100.0266.78
Gavin AdderlyNED1011100.01010.0010.00000.000.01
Louis NickleBAL222150.01717.008.505480.0360.07
Austin GarrisonBAL202150.055.002.50100.000.01
Joshua DucharmeNOS2211100.01010.0010.002150.0150.03
Mitchell McWilliamsCLE3211100.077.007.00000.000.00
Elliot ThomasNED112150.022.001.006350.000.03
Demetrius CarpenterNYK2211100.033.003.00200.000.03
Joshua HopkinsPHI1111100.044.004.0011100.01100.01
Ricardo FrancisNYK203133.344.001.336233.3233.35
Eddie KaplanNOS222150.033.001.506466.7350.05
Tom BrowningSTL312150.01818.009.0011545.5436.45
Ike CortezSTL3011100.088.008.00000.000.01
Bryce KramerBAL222150.088.004.002150.000.00
Kris RhodesSDO11100.000.000.008225.000.02
Harrison GilesCLE31000.000.000.005360.0240.06
Chase HeathWAS22000.000.000.00000.000.09
Jeffrey GlennNED11100.000.000.00000.000.01
Gene SextonPHI11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Manuel BallardCHI11000.000.000.004375.0375.04
Tyrus KingNOS22000.000.000.00000.000.04
Anthony EnglandWAS22000.000.000.0022100.000.03
Luke FrancisSTL30200.000.000.007342.900.02
Corwin AnderleDEN31000.000.000.00000.000.01
Fred SamsonDEN32000.000.000.00000.000.01
Malcolm StokesIND11000.000.000.005360.0240.05
K.C. HardyPHI10000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Wayne BaxterWAS21000.000.000.00000.000.01
Irv DurhamIND11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Julian NitschkeBAL20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Donald BallardCLE30100.000.000.00100.000.05
Collin LongoWAS21100.000.000.004250.0250.05
Jack ClaytonCLE31000.000.000.0011100.000.01
C.J. GirardDEN31000.000.000.004250.0250.06
Leonardo GordonCLE32000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Ted GrayPHI11000.000.000.003133.300.00
Lewis O'DonnellNED11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Garrett ParraSTL11000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Mason WilburSTL33000.000.000.002150.0150.06
Marvin RocheCHI11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Kez GaskinsDEN31000.000.000.005480.0480.05
Damian CottonCLE33000.000.000.005480.0240.05
Lamar AndrewsNYK22100.000.000.0022100.000.01
Philip AtkinsDEN32200.000.000.003266.7266.72
Abraham SwangerIND11100.000.000.00100.000.03
Zach McElroySTL33000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Lewis SetayeshNOS20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Louis CowardCLE31000.000.000.00000.000.02
Kendall HughesSTL30100.000.000.002150.0150.05
Steven Von HagelPHI11300.000.000.004125.000.01
Cristian BroadnaxSDO11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Brendan EubanksSTL20100.000.000.00000.000.01
Seth BoyerSTL20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Willie AugustineNYK22100.000.000.003266.7133.32
Nathan ChubbNED11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Drake DonaldsonNYK20200.000.000.004375.000.01
Rod McElroyCLE32000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Dustin BensenSTL32100.000.000.004375.0250.05

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Scott RobbinsNOS2266210.30413533.80
Rob DownsIND116427.00000.00
Earnest ReidNYK2257214.40000.00
Seth BoyerSTL205397.80000.00
John ArmstrongBAL224328.00625242.01
Harrison GilesCLE314399.80000.00
Sebastian ChristianWAS2044210.50000.00
Myles DudzikDEN333155.00000.00
Norbert VillarrialSTL323268.70000.00
Lester ForbesPHI103196.30000.00
Frank HammondNED112115.50000.00
Marquis StephensCHI11122.00000.00
Collin LongoWAS21000.00816821.00
C.J. GirardDEN31000.00616126.80
Moe SteilSTL32000.00610517.50
Scott MatlockNYK21000.00416541.31
K.C. HardyPHI10000.0035518.30
Clyde PriceCHI11000.0023316.50
Gavin AdderlyNED10000.0026934.50
Brady WintersCLE33000.0026432.00
Rod HalkinNYK22000.0024723.50
Chase HeathWAS22000.0011414.00
Aidan NewhartCHI11000.0011616.00
Gilbert PeralesSDO10000.0012020.00
Kaleb RussettNOS20000.0012222.00
Rusty HoffmanSDO11000.0012727.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dixon BrandonSTL3061060.0482540.0020.077100.0
Ezra HollowellDEN3055100.04411100.0000.08988.9
George KongBAL204580.0431250.0000.088100.0
Bryan WeberNYK204757.1401425.0010.044100.0
Lamar BrandonWAS2044100.05133100.022100.066100.0
Tracy GreerCLE304850.0511520.01425.088100.0
Jaiden GilliamNOS2033100.039000.0000.055100.0
Lukas KushtoPHI102366.7431250.0010.022100.0
Skip ErofeevSDO1022100.04611100.0000.0000.0
Salvador FultonCHI1022100.04511100.0000.044100.0
Bradley BoggsNED1022100.04511100.0000.011100.0
Daquan DerrickIND1011100.028000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Hugh MuellerSTL301577751.864142.7638
Don MathewsDEN301675747.360337.7563
Bob ScheungrabCLE301560640.451934.6554
Tyrell BravataNOS201356943.845935.3614
Myron McAllisterWAS201041541.532332.3572
Johnny UvegesBAL20837446.831939.9581
Adrian WattersSDO10836545.630938.6502
Jaxson GallowayNYK10733447.730844.0582
Ross SkrepenakPHI10730643.725236.0544
Larry GaylorNED10626243.722537.5583
Harold StokesCHI10522945.821442.8512
Zane ThompsonNYK10521943.817134.2531
Tanner GilsonIND10420350.818345.8553
Bryan WeberNYK2011818.077.0180

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Brayden RoehlDEN332960.0000841250.016.7
Eugene BrondstetterSTL322391.501089932.718.4
Angel CampbellDEN332290.0010821080.916.3
Nicky HolmesCLE331930.0442721186.811.6
Owen AdamsNOS221870.000060580.021.2
Scott RobbinsNOS221830.500060580.918.2
Douglas RiveraSTL321750.000083780.013.7
Moe SteilSTL321730.000090940.010.9
Connor WinchesterNYK221631.001041752.717.2
Donald SchmidtkeDEN331660.000071860.014.0
Ronnie WardBAL221500.000059710.011.5
Les MeyerWAS2215100.000070610.019.1
Earnest ReidNYK221450.000045910.014.0
Luther BellSTL331440.0000951040.09.0
Van BurnsCLE221451.000050721.416.4
Myles DudzikDEN331320.0000831210.07.4
Weston AikensDEN331320.000065790.010.4
Cory BradySTL331320.000075730.010.1
Norbert VillarrialSTL321240.000083880.09.4
Mo MarshallCLE331240.500066990.510.0
Francisco DunlapSTL321232.000088962.19.2
Chukie DavisCLE321220.000040530.015.1
Kelvin LindbergDEN331120.0000841210.06.3
Harris StrongBAL221180.001150432.320.4
J.J. MadisonCLE331110.000065930.07.6
T.J. SchwartzSTL311110.502063673.79.6
Brady WintersCLE331130.0000721160.07.4
Jared MontgomeryCLE331160.0000661010.010.2
Amari HerndonWAS221010.000053430.011.5
Allen HainkelBAL221031.511253566.313.3
Skip SellersBAL221010.000042540.011.5
Damon BladesSDO111030.000033360.018.8
Jack FarmerIND111000.000029230.019.2
Paul BondurantDEN321030.000040640.012.5
Frank HammondNED111030.000033360.018.8
Danny GruenwalderCLE32900.000042710.08.0
Chris WellsPHI11920.000026360.017.7
Hector WinslettWAS22900.002062454.48.4
Marques RamseyWAS22950.000070610.010.7
Hayden SatterleeWAS22930.000068550.09.8
Ruben DrakeNOS22840.000042500.013.0
William MaurerNYK20820.000031670.010.2
Neil BeelerNYK21811.001023573.512.5
Freddie LangNED11841.000033323.120.0
Sammy PorterSDO11830.000031290.018.3
Louie WestbrookCLE33820.004469974.16.0
Peter BiondoIND11810.000029230.017.3
Sherman VishlitzkyBAL20810.000035440.011.4
Steve HarrelsonPHI11810.000027410.013.2
Buddy ChowCLE31710.000036770.07.1
Corbin WoodenWAS22710.000066610.06.3
Chance StargellSTL32720.000047620.08.3
Harold StevensonNOS22720.000043430.010.5
Renaldo MuellerDEN33740.001174941.16.5
Moe FranzCHI11700.010028283.612.5
D.J. FlanneryBAL20610.000029470.09.2
Curtis DennisNOS21600.010024293.411.3
Tre BishopDEN33630.011364912.25.8
Casey MendesSDO11600.000033260.010.2
Brady AtkinsNYK22630.000021500.012.7
Archie HitchcockIND11610.000027200.014.9
C.J. WrightNOS22612.000249543.78.7
Bill FinchNYK20611.001031553.69.3
Donald KimbrellWAS22640.001034412.413.3
Brent PontbriandPHI11620.000028390.011.9
Skip SprinczNYK22610.000042860.05.5
Ezekiel NalenSDO11620.000037330.011.4
Greg SwiftNYK22621.002339614.99.0
Marquis StephensCHI11610.000029340.011.1
Jimmie BrennanNOS22610.000047390.08.1
Mike WoodsPHI11610.001027352.911.3
Kendrick RussellWAS20500.000042260.07.4
Derek LapWAS20520.000032280.011.7
Matthew O'NealSTL32541.511090943.75.7
Chester HarlanCHI11520.000027250.013.5
Raymond OliverDEN33531.5140701086.05.3
Parker CarlisleDEN32510.002336553.66.6
A.J. JacobsNED11521.5100272510.016.3
Giovanni LindsayWAS22520.000039360.09.3
Neil TuckerDEN30510.000021410.09.7
Andre MontgomeryWAS22511.012064498.26.2
Ivan BurroughsNED11510.001033313.29.4
Brett HenkeNED11520.000033360.010.1
Damien MarkelCHI11500.000018240.011.9
Colton SutoSTL33510.503079874.03.9
Rusty HoffmanSDO11510.000030290.010.2
John ArmstrongBAL22540.000059680.07.1
Leonardo CraigheadCLE21400.000012200.012.5
Marshall MurkowskiNOS22420.000047530.06.0
Efrain TatumBAL22420.000034440.07.7
Marlon BrennanNED11410.000034360.07.1
Oscar RichmondSDO11410.000132300.08.1
Gene RodriguezCLE33420.002262902.23.9
Wes SchachtBAL22410.000032370.07.2
Lamont FrancisDEN21460.001151801.37.6
Vernon BlackwellBAL20400.001022333.07.3
Fernando GangiWAS10400.000028220.08.0
Bernie WolfeCLE31410.000029560.05.9
Jordan FaulknerSDO10400.000021180.010.3
Glenn LorinoIND11400.011029229.17.8
Cesar CoffeyPHI10400.00005170.018.2
Alec ChavezWAS20420.000031200.011.8
Donny KlewsNYK21440.000017280.017.8
Darren DoggettBAL20400.000018260.09.1
Roberto ClintonSTL32410.000029390.07.4
Brendan HallDEN31450.000039550.09.6
Arnie FreemanIND11410.000023190.011.9
Jon ReeseCLE30410.00007330.012.5
Rod HalkinNYK22420.000027520.07.6
Shannon MelendezNED11430.000031320.011.1
Erik BryantNYK20410.000022360.08.6
Deion MartellCLE33350.500052670.77.1
Kelvin BordersSTL11300.50006124.219.4
Grayson DuffyNYK22201.011038674.52.9
Denzel ReevesBAL20210.501022383.95.8
Dermontti HeapSTL31211.500026344.47.5
Zack StoughtonBAL11101.0010211118.26.3
Leslie EppsNOS10110.5011101113.611.9
Salvador GriffinDEN30110.502035544.62.8
Cooper HarperNED10100.500118172.94.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Van BurnsCLE222761147292.5
Angel CampbellDEN331003910882.6
Brett HenkeNED11100353698.0
Wes SchachtBAL2213202237100.0
Brayden RoehlDEN33153111512572.4
Weston AikensDEN33140187978.5
Hayden SatterleeWAS221140075574.7
Chance StargellSTL32180066277.9
Amari HerndonWAS221120024388.0
Bernie WolfeCLE31100025686.7
Melvin CummingsBAL22180023689.1
Rich SandersonCHI1016310119100.0
Roberto ClintonSTL321260013991.9
Brendan HallDEN31000545594.6
Brady WintersCLE330004611683.7
Scott RobbinsNOS22000385876.5
Corbin WoodenWAS22000326189.8
Myles DudzikDEN3300021212173.2
Nicky HolmesCLE3300021211873.0
J.J. MadisonCLE330002119371.8
Kelvin LindbergDEN3300021012175.4
Norbert VillarrialSTL32000298874.3
Douglas RiveraSTL32000297873.2
Connor WinchesterNYK22000287574.7
Earnest ReidNYK22000279177.5
Luther BellSTL330002610479.5
Neil TuckerDEN30000254177.9
Neil BeelerNYK21000255779.2
Donald SchmidtkeDEN33000258680.3
Marshall MurkowskiNOS22000245381.6
Steve HarrelsonPHI11000244181.3
Danny GruenwalderCLE32000237183.4
Marlon BrennanNED11000213691.9
Wally SawyerNYK22000215888.3
Arnie FreemanIND110002119100.0
Chukie DavisCLE32000185366.9
Ruben DrakeNOS22000165071.3
Buddy ChowCLE31000167775.3
Jared MontgomeryCLE330001610177.0
Archie HitchcockIND11000152061.0
Marquis StephensCHI11000153469.9
Paul BondurantDEN32000156475.8
Rusty HoffmanSDO11000152967.7
John ArmstrongBAL22000156876.2
T.J. SchwartzSTL31000146778.2
Owen AdamsNOS22000145877.5
Brady AtkinsNYK22000135079.3
Brent PontbriandPHI11000133978.4
Aidan NewhartCHI11000132776.6
Cesar CoffeyPHI10000131773.1
Cory BradySTL33000137380.4
Damien MarkelCHI11000132475.9
Derek LapWAS20000122881.8
Owen BushSDO11000123281.9
Giovanni NathanCHI11000123181.9
Bert MailoNYK20000121581.2
Andrew GilesPHI11000113985.0
Alec ChavezWAS20000112087.5
Cole SheaSTL1100011993.6
C.J. WrightNOS22000105486.9
Bill FinchNYK20000105586.8
Carter DevineCLE10000109100.0
Jonah NykolaiszynDEN30000102492.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Tanner CrimmSTL3362425.0001260.09226.1
Connor BishopCLE3352123.810940.09322.6
Mo RickertsenCLE3362030.010940.09321.5
Roman FelderCLE3361735.300940.09318.3
Neal PoteatDEN3321612.5021022.09017.8
Harvey HarmsDEN3361637.5101020.09017.8
Bryant CarpenterBAL2251631.301801.35827.6
Scottie ThomasonDEN3361637.5201020.09017.8
Charlie BishopSTL3371546.7011260.89216.3
Parker SwindleNOS2261540.011621.66822.1
Cary StarksWAS2241526.701621.66124.6
J.R. TaylorCHI1151435.710310.04134.1
Bernie FreemanDEN2251338.501701.45623.2
Jason CashBAL2221315.410800.05822.4
Rodolfo BriggsSTL3371258.3011260.89213.0
Darrin HerndonBAL2221118.201801.35819.0
Ezekiel WoolfolkSTL3341136.4001260.09212.0
Mack ThompsonWAS2261154.510620.06118.0
Joshua BerrymanDEN3351145.5001020.09012.2
Jamie MilsteadNYK2251145.500780.05420.4
Griffin TircuitWAS221119.100620.06118.0
Malcolm HardingCLE3221118.200640.06616.7
Axel SingletonSTL331119.1011260.89212.0
K.C. LogsdonCLE331119.100940.09311.8
Percy BrennanNYK2251050.001781.35418.5
Alfredo FordNOS222922.200620.06813.2
Roberto SabolWAS224944.402623.26114.8
Gus EllisonNOS223933.302623.26813.2
Edgar DoyleNOS224850.001621.66811.8
Randal WilcoxCHI114850.000310.04119.5
Micah ScottWAS221812.500620.06113.1
Mack FinkesNED112825.001402.52630.8
Jace NewsomeBAL221812.501801.35813.8
Braden BlackburnCHI112728.600310.04117.1
Axel BrizzolaraNYK221714.300780.05413.0
Arturo CarrPHI112633.301472.11637.5
Casey NicholsIND11060.000440.02821.4
O.J. StevensonBAL224666.701801.35810.3
Duane WestbrookNED111520.020400.02619.2
Korey WallinSDO111520.001392.61827.8
Ashton ZinnNOS222540.000620.0687.4
Morris SuttonNYK111520.000370.02619.2
Nolan DiefendorfNED113475.000400.02615.4
Tony MurrayCHI112450.000310.0419.8
Ellis FrancisDEN313475.000360.02516.0
Craig LoomSDO111425.010330.01723.5
Vernon WaltonNYK201425.000410.02714.8
Riddick BeckerIND113475.000440.02814.3
Mitch Abdul-JabbarCLE113475.000300.02714.8
Alejandro KennedySDO11040.000390.01822.2
Alfred GarnerIND111425.000440.02814.3
Elias HickmanCHI112366.701313.2417.3
Norm HornPHI11030.000470.01618.8
Dominique TruglioIND111333.300440.02810.7
Noah LewisNED111333.300400.02611.5
Garrett PetersPHI112366.700470.01618.8
Rufus DeLizzioNED112366.700400.02611.5
Cody RisonSDO11030.000390.01816.7
Rod McElroyCLE3233100.000220.01421.4
C.J. StautnerDEN11030.001323.1348.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dixon BrandonSTL300000025002500.000.0
Ezra HollowellDEN300000023002300.000.0
George KongBAL200000019002000.000.0
Tracy GreerCLE300000023002000.000.0
Kerry CraigDEN330100340301819565.020568.3
Lamar BrandonWAS200000017001800.000.0
Joshua DucharmeNOS22000000301814874.014874.0
Bryan WeberNYK200000017001600.000.0
Jaiden GilliamNOS200000013001400.000.0
Jessie KotterWAS2200000020127437.07437.0
Corwin AnderleDEN310001226201213344.313344.3
Howard PetersonCLE33000000201225183.725183.7
Harvey HaworthBAL2200000020125728.55728.5
Harris ManuskySTL330000023201215752.315752.3
Collin LongoWAS210000125201212763.5295147.5
Arnold MorrisonBAL22000003220127336.57336.5
Louis CowardCLE310000029201218561.718561.7
Brayden StantonNOS22000000201210552.510552.5
Salvador FultonCHI10000009001000.000.0
Lukas KushtoPHI1000000800800.000.0
Bradley BoggsNED1000000600700.000.0
Mason WilburSTL33200001710628996.328996.3
John ArmstrongBAL22200012710600.0284142.0
Matthew CollierSTL3310000010610133.710133.7
Wayne BaxterWAS21100002010616180.516180.5
Freddie O'DonnellPHI110000061062929.02929.0
Chase HeathWAS22000001310618592.519999.5
Colin GuthrieCHI110000001064747.04747.0
Derrick SchneiderDEN31000001710613143.713143.7
Adrian StadlerCHI110000001063434.03434.0
Ellis FrancisDEN310000001066220.76220.7
Malcolm StokesIND11000000106110110.0110110.0
Neal ArcherIND110000001068282.08282.0
Brayden RoehlDEN33000001110600.05317.7
Manuel KeatingNYK220000041069145.59145.5
Hayden TarverSTL220000001063819.03819.0
Skip ErofeevSDO1000000500600.000.0
Scott MatlockNYK2100002511065628.0221110.5
Donald BallardCLE3000000010612040.012040.0
C.J. GirardDEN31000001210611939.728093.3
Leonardo GordonCLE3200000910611638.711638.7
Martin WetherbeePHI110000001061818.01818.0
Wes GabbardWAS2100000211068241.08241.0
Marvin RocheCHI11000000106116116.0116116.0
Damian CottonCLE3300000010610936.310936.3
Elliot ThomasNED110000011062929.02929.0
Lamar AndrewsNYK220000011068442.08442.0
Ricardo FrancisNYK2000000361066030.06030.0
Steven MarlerBAL20000000106157.5157.5
Terrance RoebuckBAL200000001064120.54120.5
Van BurnsCLE22000001210600.07638.0
Rich SandersonCHI1000000210600.06363.0
Tom BrowningSTL3100000391068428.08428.0
Micah GodfreyBAL20000035010617085.017085.0
Dustin BensenSTL320000081069632.09632.0
Daquan DerrickIND1000000500500.000.0
Rob DownsIND1120000600000.04242.0
Johnathan RowanNOS2020000360007939.57939.5
Ricky MaslowskiNED111000000001818.01818.0
Earnest ClaycombDEN31100004500031.031.0
Bernie FarrellBAL22100000000115.5115.5
Norman HendersonSDO101000000001414.01414.0
Fred SamsonDEN3210002900019063.319063.3
Mitchell McWilliamsCLE32100112000012040.012040.0
Eddie KaplanNOS2210000200012663.012663.0
Amari AdamsDEN331100000005217.35217.3
Lester ForbesPHI10100001600000.01919.0
Kris RhodesSDO110000000007070.07070.0
Myles DudzikDEN33000003200000.0155.0
C.J. AtteberrySDO1100000000088.088.0
Harrison GilesCLE31000004300015852.719765.7
Jonathan GordonWAS210000000002914.52914.5
Grayson DuffyNYK2201000200000.000.0
Jeffrey GlennNED1100000260003434.03434.0
Gene SextonPHI110000060003434.03434.0
Norbert VillarrialSTL32000002900000.0268.7
Earnest ReidNYK22000002000000.07236.0
Brett SchwantzNED1100000150004343.04343.0
Mitch BlanchardPHI100000000003737.03737.0
Manuel BallardCHI110000000006363.06363.0
Luther BellSTL3302000300000.051.7
Monty GoodstrikerSTL1000000000066.066.0
J.B. ForemanNYK210000149000200100.0200100.0
William AlcottDEN3000000620004013.34013.3
Seth DuncanBAL200000000002412.02412.0
Tyrus KingNOS2200000000012261.012261.0
Steven NellorDEN310000046000206.7206.7
Phil SchroederSDO1000000160005555.05555.0
Anthony EnglandWAS220000000007135.57135.5
Ezekiel WoolfolkSTL33010022500000.000.0
Edgar DoyleNOS2201000000000.000.0
Jimmie MooreNYK1000000000077.077.0
A.J. McClanahanIND110000000004646.04646.0
Luke FrancisSTL30000017400012943.012943.0
Damian EspositoIND10010001700000.000.0
Tyrus PetrellaBAL220000014000189.0189.0
Jimmy HarmonPHI100000000001515.01515.0
Byron GriffithSDO110000010001818.01818.0
Keegan LoiseauBAL20010004900000.000.0
K.C. HardyPHI1000001200005959.0114114.0
Clyde PriceCHI110000090003434.06767.0
Parker SwindleNOS2201000000000.000.0
Horace ButlerNYK20010002900000.073.5
Amari HerndonWAS2200000100000.0126.0
Cristian WolfIND10010002200000.000.0
Wes SchachtBAL2200000100000.03216.0
Troy OlmsteadPHI1000000150006363.06363.0
Gabe HardyCHI1000000140002828.02828.0
Irv DurhamIND110000040006060.06060.0
Julian NitschkeBAL200100000003919.53919.5
Malcolm HardingCLE32010001900000.000.0
Neal PoteatDEN33010012100000.000.0
Aidan NewhartCHI11000001000000.01616.0
Parker BordersCLE33000000000279.0279.0
Danny StocklandIND1000000150003232.03232.0
Anthony BerryNED1000000250002020.02020.0
Gavin AdderlyNED1000000800088.07777.0
Jack ClaytonCLE310000438000258.3258.3
Louis NickleBAL22000012700016482.016482.0
Ted GrayPHI1100000600077.077.0
Lewis O'DonnellNED110000000004949.04949.0
Austin GarrisonBAL2000000420002814.02814.0
Garrett ParraSTL110000020001717.01717.0
Brady WintersCLE33000001600000.06421.3
Chance StargellSTL32000014500000.082.7
Levi BrennanCHI11010001900000.000.0
Sawyer AtkinsNED100000000002222.02222.0
Kez GaskinsDEN310000000008628.78628.7
Vincent DiazIND100000000001212.01212.0
Greg BensonCHI110000060001111.01111.0
Jermaine SnyderNOS200000000002010.02010.0
Eric VaughnWAS210000014000136.5136.5
Demetrius CarpenterNYK220000000006231.06231.0
Philip AtkinsDEN3200001100004013.34013.3
Joshua HopkinsPHI110000010004141.04141.0
Abraham SwangerIND110000070005454.05454.0
Zach McElroySTL3300000240005016.75016.7
David HitchcockNOS21010001100000.000.0
Hayden SatterleeWAS2200000400000.0147.0
Roberto ClintonSTL32000002600000.0268.7
Melvin CummingsBAL2200000000000.084.0
Britt YoungbloodNOS2200000000010653.010653.0
Jason SelanderWAS110000000001111.01111.0
Rico JordanIND110000060004040.04040.0
Malik Van BurenCHI1000003120005555.05555.0
Kendall HughesSTL30000005000018461.318461.3
Darrell FredricksonWAS2000000390003115.53115.5
Steven Von HagelPHI110000000003838.03838.0
Cristian BroadnaxSDO110000010001010.01010.0
Nicky HolmesNYK1100000000077.077.0
Brendan EubanksSTL2000002460003316.53316.5
Sebastian ChristianWAS20000003800000.04221.0
Seth BoyerSTL2000000400002211.06130.5
Gilbert PeralesSDO10000001400077.02727.0
Willie AugustineNYK2200000200007035.07035.0
Orlando YangWAS200000126000168.0168.0
Nathan ChubbNED1100000120004949.04949.0
Drake DonaldsonNYK200000000003216.03216.0
Alejandro KennedySDO11010001000000.000.0
Braxton CaldwellBAL20010004500000.000.0
Rod HalkinNYK22000023400000.04723.5
Kaleb RussettNOS20000001600000.02211.0
Rusty HoffmanSDO11000001100000.02727.0
Frank HammondNED11000001000000.01111.0
Herman BellandoCLE30000000000134.3134.3
Darien SeubertWAS20000000000147.0147.0
Adam DillonSDO1100000120003232.03232.0
Ike CortezSTL30000005000217.0217.0
Bryce KramerBAL220000000002814.02814.0
Lincoln LichterCHI1000002130001919.01919.0
Tucker MaloneNOS220000000002613.02613.0
Scott RobbinsNOS22000102700000.019798.5
Moe SteilSTL32000012500000.010535.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software