League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2041 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Adrian StadlerCHI33865766.35509.656.40368160110.1
Joe RayfordSFO11312271.026011.828.39371030106.9
A.J. McClanahanIND33866272.174311.988.643342130103.9
Donny RobertsonBUF22705274.352510.107.503842100102.4
Kennedy DumasKCY22685073.54859.707.1339218096.7
Glenn CashCAR22734257.550712.076.9576309192.6
Gerald BeckamCLE22633758.73599.705.7043206085.3
Dave LesterDEN11281864.320511.397.3250114083.2
Gage GilroySEA11301240.014812.334.9327203078.2
Harold JenkinsDAL22583458.638711.386.6732116077.3
C.J. AtteberrySDO11301963.31487.794.9334003075.4
Matthew CollierSTL22663553.03429.775.1831215071.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Matthew CollierSTL2212541.7397.80171270.6952.920161
Kennedy DumasKCY2210550.0265.20191684.2947.42521511
Harold JenkinsDAL22300.000.0015746.7746.7214320
Adrian StadlerCHI3313969.2819.00181055.6844.4294251
Joe RayfordSFO11100.000.005480.0240.0113152
Gerald BeckamCLE226583.3479.40201050.0735.0184313
A.J. McClanahanIND338787.5679.57231565.2834.8338618
Donny RobertsonBUF229777.8365.14211781.0733.3226371
Glenn CashCAR2211654.5284.67221045.5627.316001
Gage GilroySEA113266.72713.5011436.4327.384335
C.J. AtteberrySDO113266.731.5012866.7216.763204
Dave LesterDEN114375.062.007571.4114.37192

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Marvin RocheCHI33523326.386013155.009555.62092
Sean FulmoreKCY22562544.5427411312.824375.01692
Malik Van BurenCHI30331986.002404153.7533100.01040
Corwin AnderleIND32351815.174713-1-0.332150.01240
Luke FrancisSTL20311625.232017202.865360.0951
Louis CowardCLE21221416.415216142.3311100.0740
Matthew CollierSTL221013713.70360000.005240.0660
A.J. McClanahanIND33201346.70140000.006233.3350
Kennedy DumasKCY22181226.78120155.008450.0840
Jackie HansonDAL22271164.30421382.6711100.0741
Warren McGeeCAR21191035.42131393.006350.0620
Jonathan StrauserCLE21291013.486138-2-0.254125.0520
Adrian StadlerCHI3313896.85210199.004250.0530
Mason WilburSTL2126863.311415112.202150.0420
Glenn CashCAR2216794.941004235.753266.7410
Joel KuffreyDAL2020743.701602-1-0.506116.7320
Kirk SheldonCAR2123723.13130133.0011100.0730
Danny StocklandIND3125552.20120242.004125.0120
Luther ReevesBUF2011464.18110133.002150.0320
Earnest MillsCHI3010272.7091166.00100.0200
Carl SheaBUF2215251.67100000.00100.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Irv DurhamIND33261973.121711.428.356330109427.741
Ross BillmaierDAL22231356.518814.468.179332126237.141
Greg BensonCHI32151386.71249.548.275727106224.220
Albert DayKCY22171270.6836.924.881714105729.800
Manuel KaminskiCLE22171270.61199.927.003020005530.930
Brad TerramagraSDO11161168.8666.004.132825033348.510
Harris ManuskySTL22211152.414513.186.903127106134.430
Jose TerrellCLE22161062.513113.108.195043126624.220
Colin GuthrieCHI3314964.3879.676.214220119115.410
Damien NeufeldCAR2214964.317319.2212.366976316521.521
Danny StocklandIND3110990.0626.896.202119003627.800
Quentin WebsterBUF2211981.89710.788.821135107414.920
Landon CollierBUF2212975.0758.336.252621107615.810
Kerry CraigDEN1112975.015016.6712.5010250102941.441
Jon HenryCAR2120945.011512.785.752827016530.820
Malcolm StokesIND339888.911214.0012.44553311939.720
Neal ArcherIND3212866.710813.509.003728218214.620
Warren McGeeCAR2110880.0344.253.403121006116.410
Bruce LyonsIND328787.59113.0011.381929004816.720
DeAndre BarnikowDAL2211763.68812.578.001529024425.020
Eric FrancisBUF2110770.0537.575.302423103925.610
Howard PetersonCLE2212758.3324.572.671215015721.100
Marvin RocheCHI338787.5568.007.00515205514.500
Malik Van BurenCHI3010770.0598.435.904021013826.310
Mark WalshCAR2166100.0599.839.83930002821.410
Frank O'NeillBUF2210660.013923.1713.9010038005817.240
Ralph ReidKCY219666.7508.335.563034003129.010
Sean FulmoreKCY227685.7477.836.712017005812.100
Richie GattiCHI3010660.07212.007.202436023429.410
Clyde PriceCHI3317635.3579.503.352018227024.300
Leslie TurnerKCY229666.711018.3312.223526106713.440
Garrett ParraSTL2113646.28714.506.694231015822.420
Brendan EubanksSTL229666.7305.003.331214004122.000
Justics TylerBUF216583.3357.005.831620003318.210
Damian EspositoIND318562.58316.6010.385226001844.420
Don AndersonCHI3355100.05811.6011.60383110539.410
Corey CrawfordKCY217571.4448.806.29722002725.910
Jaylen BlanchardSDO106583.3173.402.83910013616.700
Victor SavardCHI316583.35010.008.332021103020.010
Robbie DayCAR229555.67114.207.894331002733.320
Harrison GilesKCY225480.05112.7510.20122600539.410
Bucky BowserKCY2044100.0246.006.00110002218.200
Ashton RayburnSEA1112433.35213.004.331726103336.410
Jimmy LaneSFO116466.7317.755.17011003417.600
Luke FrancisSTL206466.7369.006.001216104314.000
Corwin AnderleIND329444.4235.752.56138015516.400
Bubba HernandezKCY206466.7184.503.00410002030.000
Rahim ForbesCLE218450.0358.754.381316113721.600
Jackie HansonDAL2244100.04010.0010.002114002615.400
Kurt PineroBUF205480.04611.509.20615001145.500
Duane AckermanDEN1144100.0338.258.251314002317.400
Carl SheaBUF227457.14310.756.142721104117.110
Jack HuntleyBUF205480.0164.003.2077001145.500
Heath SmoczykSFO1033100.05217.3317.334437001225.010
Scott GrahamDAL228337.53010.003.75614033622.200
Abraham HanksSFO104375.04214.0010.50162200850.010
Earnest ClaycombSFO1033100.04414.6714.67017001030.000
Phil SchroederSDO115360.05518.3311.003734013613.920
Luther ReevesBUF2033100.082.672.672500339.100
Kenyon TurnbullDAL2033100.0248.008.0079001717.600
Darrin BrooksCAR226350.05016.678.332739005311.310
T.J. CurtisCHI306350.0248.004.00011001833.300
Gabe GilmoreSFO118337.5258.333.13515012630.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Irv DurhamIND3344100.0379.259.256350.0116.79
Brad TerramagraSDO1133100.0124.004.005360.0240.04
Mark WalshCAR2122100.0126.006.0022100.0150.02
Albert DayKCY224250.0189.004.506583.3233.36
Sean FulmoreKCY2222100.063.003.004375.0250.04
Jose TerrellCLE2222100.02010.0010.005240.0120.05
Rahim ForbesCLE2122100.02211.0011.005360.0360.03
Neal ArcherIND3222100.02512.5012.505480.0480.06
Damien NeufeldCAR223266.7105.003.334250.0125.05
Clyde PriceCHI334250.02613.006.50500.000.03
Quentin WebsterBUF2222100.0115.505.505480.0240.03
Harris ManuskySTL227228.6136.501.866466.7350.09
Landon CollierBUF2222100.0136.506.505360.0120.04
Kerry CraigDEN1122100.063.003.0044100.0125.05
Marvin RocheCHI3322100.0157.507.506583.3466.76
Victor SavardCHI313266.7115.503.6711100.01100.03
Justics TylerBUF2111100.044.004.0022100.0150.02
Colin GuthrieCHI3311100.01111.0011.0011100.01100.04
Bruce LyonsIND3211100.055.005.002150.000.04
Ashton RayburnSEA112150.01212.006.004125.0125.03
Luke FrancisSTL2011100.044.004.0011100.000.03
Bubba HernandezKCY2011100.022.002.0011100.000.02
Don AndersonCHI3311100.01010.0010.00000.000.03
Manuel KaminskiCLE2211100.055.005.004375.0250.07
Eric FrancisBUF2111100.011.001.0011100.01100.04
T.J. CurtisCHI3011100.088.008.00000.000.01
Warren McGeeCAR2111100.033.003.0022100.0150.01
Garrett ParraSTL212150.01616.008.006350.0350.05
Jack HuntleyBUF2011100.077.007.0022100.000.00
Harrison GilesKCY22000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Heath SmoczykSFO10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Scott GrahamDAL22000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Bucky BowserKCY20000.000.000.00000.000.00
Abraham HanksSFO10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Frank O'NeillBUF22100.000.000.00100.000.05
Earnest ClaycombSFO10000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Ralph ReidKCY21100.000.000.00000.000.02
Phil SchroederSDO11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Jimmy LaneSFO11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Luther ReevesBUF20000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Corwin AnderleIND32000.000.000.00100.000.00
Damian EspositoIND31100.000.000.00000.000.04
Richie GattiCHI30000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Malcolm StokesIND33000.000.000.002150.0150.06
DeAndre BarnikowDAL22000.000.000.007457.1457.15
Ross BillmaierDAL22100.000.000.003133.3133.39
Jackie HansonDAL22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Corey CrawfordKCY21100.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Kurt PineroBUF20000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Leslie TurnerKCY22100.000.000.004375.0250.05
Kenyon TurnbullDAL20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Darrin BrooksCAR22000.000.000.003133.3133.31
Howard PetersonCLE22100.000.000.003133.300.01
Danny StocklandIND31000.000.000.006583.3116.72
Jaylen BlanchardSDO10100.000.000.0033100.000.00
Gabe GilmoreSFO11100.000.000.00100.000.01
Greg BensonCHI32000.000.000.004375.0125.04
Duane AckermanDEN11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Robbie DayCAR22100.000.000.002150.0150.03
Carl SheaBUF22100.000.000.00000.000.01
Malik Van BurenCHI30100.000.000.00000.000.03
Jon HenryCAR21200.000.000.005120.0120.04
Brendan EubanksSTL22000.000.000.0033100.0266.72

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Thurman BrumbaughCAR206437.20000.00
Sean FulmoreKCY225438.6013030.00
Marquis StephensCHI335489.60000.00
J.R. BravataIND334215.30615525.80
Rahim ForbesCLE214246.00000.00
Pete McNameeDAL223248.00000.00
Landon CollierBUF222189.0012222.00
Josiah WalkerSEA102157.50000.00
Phil SchroederSDO112178.50000.00
Freddie FeterikDEN1011616.00000.00
Lewis MadisonSTL2111010.00000.00
Darrin BrooksCAR22000.00511422.80
C.J. GirardDEN10000.00514228.40
Marlon BlairDAL20000.00511723.40
Nolan EmersonCHI30000.0047418.50
Frank O'NeillBUF22000.00410025.00
Zach McElroySTL21000.0036220.70
Dustin ThompkinsCLE20000.0024321.50
Derek EafonSEA10000.0025427.00
Sam GloverSFO11000.0024221.00
Sedrick BoydDAL20000.00212663.01
Amari HewkoKCY20000.0012020.00
Bobby RogersCHI10000.0011616.00
Norman HendersonSDO10000.0012727.00
Kendall HughesSTL20000.0011717.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Daquan DerrickIND301010100.05344100.011100.055100.0
Erik HarpoldSTL2055100.04533100.0000.044100.0
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY205683.3512366.711100.05683.3
Donnie SheaDAL2055100.04111100.0000.033100.0
Korey PrestonCAR204580.0411250.0000.044100.0
Salvador FultonCHI3033100.038000.0000.01111100.0
Jessie WhitingSFO1022100.05411100.011100.022100.0
Ezra HollowellDEN1022100.032000.0000.0000.0
Tracy GreerCLE201333.3511250.01250.055100.0
Skip ErofeevSDO10010.00010.0000.0000.0
D.J. WhiteBUF20010.00010.0010.055100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Tanner NapierCLE201666241.460037.5635
Tanner GilsonIND301352540.447136.2504
Billy LibbyCAR201148243.836733.4524
Rick BarberDAL201046246.241441.4613
Harold StokesCHI301145241.137333.9513
Don MathewsSEA101044744.740440.4642
Kelvin ParisoBUF201244136.837130.9561
Adrian WattersSDO10938142.336640.7494
Hugh MuellerSTL20837747.128235.3574
Amari HewkoKCY20736452.031044.3625
Dominic TaylorSFO10521743.419739.4485
Gregory HayesDEN10418145.315739.3562

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Chester HarlanCHI332141.512265865.217.5
Marquis StephensCHI332040.000069930.014.8
Archie HitchcockIND331942.000070902.215.6
Peter BiondoIND331870.5000681060.514.7
Cole SheaSTL221720.000050610.017.1
Eugene BrondstetterSTL221630.511052753.315.4
Brad RiegerBUF221660.000059660.017.6
Damon MillsBUF221470.000059690.016.4
Brayden RoehlDEN111440.000044330.023.4
Santiago McCorkleBUF221410.000051590.013.6
Moe FranzCHI331461.000065901.113.5
Ramon FieldsCAR221330.002060682.912.5
Nicky HolmesCLE221313.001252685.914.2
Jack FarmerIND331350.001067971.011.0
Jared MontgomeryCLE221331.000051651.514.7
Orlando DodsonBUF221220.000055650.011.7
J.R. BravataIND331270.000067810.012.8
Connor WinchesterCLE221100.010448601.710.2
Caleb NicholsDAL221120.000019350.024.1
Pete McNameeDAL221010.000039450.013.1
Buddy ChowCLE221010.000051650.09.5
Aidan NewhartCHI331010.000056770.08.3
Brendan GadsdenBUF221010.000050570.010.3
Glenn LorinoIND331053.5031721076.110.3
Marcus ShepherdCAR221062.000057673.014.5
Bernard CarrBUF221000.001058671.58.0
Darien CarlisleKCY22900.000030470.011.7
Jonah BrownbackCLE20920.001024342.919.0
J.B. ClemonsSEA10900.000023240.019.1
Bob BauerKCY22940.000036570.014.0
Chad RoysterDAL22931.000047551.812.7
Corwin BrowningSFO11921.000028224.524.0
Myles DudzikDEN11830.000044330.014.3
Glen GoodwinCAR22840.003360684.49.4
Luther BellSTL22830.000053800.08.3
Alejandro RodgersDAL22841.000150671.511.1
Braden SanfordCAR11820.000040310.014.1
Don WilkinsDAL22821.001049533.810.8
Pedro HopkinsIND31820.000031580.011.2
T.J. SchwartzSTL20850.001027521.916.5
Ray ClemonsIND33860.501060752.010.7
Cary WildeBUF20811.000035372.713.9
Sammy PorterSDO11801.000029323.114.8
Donald SchmidtkeDEN11800.000041310.011.1
Rich SandersonCHI30850.000053540.012.1
Brandon RisticIND32810.000046800.07.1
Sedrick BoydDAL20830.001037422.413.9
Colton SutoSTL22800.501045562.78.4
Roosevelt BongiovanniIND33710.000041610.07.8
Rob BarkerIND30730.000040690.09.2
Brendan BaxterCLE22730.000049630.08.9
Chance ThomasCHI30721.511045615.79.9
Harold McKnightCAR21700.000037250.011.3
Roger LincolnCHI11710.000022210.018.6
Salvador ArnswaldtKCY22700.000036590.07.4
Maxwell BrownleeCAR20720.012150555.58.6
Asher CraigheadSEA11700.0130413112.99.7
Brady WintersCLE20700.000028330.011.5
Keith BrownellSFO11730.000037370.013.5
Cory BradySTL22710.000048670.07.0
Arnie FreemanIND33711.000039681.58.4
Alex SweeneySEA11720.000039300.013.0
Ashton CarneyKCY22760.000035570.014.1
Kent FieldsSFO11620.000023220.017.8
Rob DownsIND33630.000067850.05.9
Tanner MickneySEA11610.000039300.010.1
Howard BlairSTL22620.000045610.07.5
Mo MarshallSEA11630.000037290.013.6
Raymond MahoneyBUF22631.002458654.68.1
Weston AikensDEN11620.000038270.012.3
Omar BarnhardtDAL20630.000033420.012.0
Owen BushSDO11600.000032320.09.4
Monty KaufusiIND30640.000027320.016.9
Paul BondurantDEN11630.000025190.020.5
Nicholas GassDAL22630.000029360.013.8
Jonah NykolaiszynDEN11620.000039280.011.9
Barry RoseCHI33521.000047482.18.4
Maurice RoneyCAR22540.000053570.08.2
Allen VandercluteKCY22510.002036523.86.8
Donald VeigheyCAR21500.002039504.05.6
Ezra LiaoKCY20520.000023330.012.5
Collin ChasserCAR11500.000033280.08.2
Shane BauerCAR22500.000058670.04.0
Lamont FrancisSFO11520.001033293.411.3
Ezekiel NalenSDO11510.010032293.49.8
Chance StargellSTL22500.000027330.08.3
Damon BladesSDO11520.000032320.010.9
Evan McGeorgeSFO11540.000028200.018.8
Archie BeitoSDO11520.000020310.013.7
Heath AndrewsCHI33540.001057701.47.1
Eugene SuniaIND20510.00003220.024.0
Tanner RusheKCY22401.013233519.86.0
Erick StevelyCHI30400.010017283.68.9
Renaldo LoweDAL22411.010025395.19.4
Bobby RogersCHI10400.0000890.023.5
Norbert VillarrialSTL22410.000051780.03.9
Sawyer NorrisCAR21420.000039390.07.7
J.J. MadisonCLE22430.000050660.06.0
Edwin StokesCAR22432.0021193411.817.0
T.J. FisherCHI33400.012155734.13.1
Lance FindleySDO11420.000019190.015.8
Xavier YaussyDAL22420.000030370.09.0
A.J. JacobsDAL20410.500021232.212.5
Francisco PankoKCY20400.00008130.019.0
Bernie WolfeDAL22400.000026320.06.9
Xavier ShepherdBUF22420.503047576.16.3
Alfred KnispelKCY22442.000031494.112.5
Francisco LahnumDAL20410.000022230.011.1
Reggie JoynerDAL22410.000028400.07.4
Damien MarkelCHI22410.000015230.013.2
Jonathan WilliamsonSFO11420.011028267.711.1
Willie BohdanowiczSEA11430.001029263.812.7
Matthew O'NealSTL22341.020050664.56.9
Raymond OliverDEN11311.000044313.26.7
Malachi BackstromSFO10301.000017137.713.3
Sam GloverSFO11211.000030254.07.3
Mad Dog MoneyCHI33211.010023277.48.0
Richard BohdanowiczDAL22220.500029431.26.3
Leo LesterCLE22111.002123358.65.2
Thurman ParrishBUF22100.500027351.42.4
Enrique CockfieldIND20010.5000886.39.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jack FarmerIND33200269789.6
Luther BellSTL22100248088.1
Brendan GadsdenBUF22150175779.2
Ashton CarneyKCY22100175779.2
Rich SandersonCHI301951065477.2
Chester HarlanCHI331290058680.7
Paul BondurantDEN111240021995.1
Miguel JohnstoneSFO101131016100.0
Ramon FieldsCAR22000666891.9
Rob BarkerIND30000536994.0
Norbert VillarrialSTL22000517896.2
Damon MillsBUF22000346985.1
Brad RiegerBUF22000286673.6
Brandon RisticIND32000288075.2
Collin ChasserCAR11000242880.8
Moe FranzCHI33000249082.0
Archie BeitoSDO11000243180.9
Irv GorinKCY22000225886.1
Morris BlairSEA100002023100.0
Tre EmmonsSDO100002016100.0
Cole SheaSTL220001116162.2
Archie HitchcockIND33000199071.8
Orlando DodsonBUF22000196567.6
Bernard CarrBUF22000196768.1
Darien CarlisleKCY22000174767.7
Eugene BrondstetterSTL22000177573.2
Roosevelt BongiovanniIND33000166173.4
Brady WintersCLE20000163365.6
Shane BauerCAR22000156776.1
Tanner MickneySEA11000153068.2
T.J. SchwartzSTL20000155274.3
Nicholas GassDAL22000153670.6
Myles DudzikDEN11000143373.8
Pete McNameeDAL22000144576.1
Howard BlairSTL22000146177.8
Omar BarnhardtDAL20000144275.6
Keith BrownellSFO11000143774.7
Jonah NykolaiszynDEN11000142872.2
Donald SchmidtkeDEN11000133177.4
Alejandro RodgersDAL22000126782.3
Mo MarshallSEA11000122981.9
Reuben HallKCY22000123281.9
Richard ValentinCAR22000124782.1
Ezekiel NalenSDO11000122981.9
Marcus ShepherdCAR22000126782.3
Alfred KnispelKCY22000124982.1
Kelly FroeseSFO11000123782.0
Santiago McCorkleBUF22000125982.2
Alex SweeneySEA11000123081.9
Angel BakerDAL20000112686.3
Casey MendesSDO11000113185.7
Sam GloverSFO11000112586.5
Otis FrankhouserSTL20000111788.3
Weston WillisCLE11000111688.7
Giovanni NathanCHI33000116883.9
Glen GoodwinCAR22000106886.0
Enrique CockfieldIND20000108100.0
Ray GomezSFO11000102791.3
Terrence FreemanSFO10000101499.6
Garrett FlemingCLE22000102990.7
Albert RuddBUF20000109100.0
Donovan EricksonSEA110001011100.0
Thurman ParrishBUF22000103589.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
J.R. TaylorCHI33102441.710990.010922.0
Tony MurrayCHI33102343.511991.010921.1
Dominique TruglioIND3341921.101941.18721.8
Elias HickmanCHI33131872.211991.010916.5
Teddy PlayerKCY2241723.510700.07921.5
Tanner CrimmSTL2271643.810670.06823.5
Scott BurnhamCAR2251533.300730.06025.0
Randal WilcoxCHI3381553.303993.010913.8
Ralph HooverDAL2261540.000620.05228.8
Riddick BeckerIND3351435.701941.18716.1
Roman FelderCLE2241428.601671.55824.1
Marshall BrewerDAL2231323.110640.05424.1
Rod HilerKCY2241330.800700.07916.5
Casey NicholsIND3341330.801941.18714.9
Marcos OsborneKCY2271258.301551.86817.6
Braden BlackburnCHI3361250.000960.010411.5
Jameson PappalardoIND3331127.312942.18712.6
Diego BurroughsCAR2241136.410730.06018.3
Harry AnthonyCLE2231030.002673.05817.2
Roman LaneSTL2231030.000670.06814.7
Charlie BishopSTL222922.200670.06813.2
Santiago MartinKCY226966.701701.47911.4
Alex PierceDAL222922.200640.05416.7
Branden MathewsBUF222922.200760.04420.5
Burt SamuelsKCY225955.600700.07911.4
Malcolm HardingCLE223837.501671.55813.8
Howard LouchieyBUF224850.001761.34418.2
Miles ArmstrongIND332825.003943.2879.2
Christian RichardDAL224757.101641.65413.0
Ezekiel WoolfolkSTL113742.900260.02231.8
Mo RickertsenCLE223742.900370.04017.5
Claude HallowsBUF222728.602762.64415.9
Mario LashleyBUF224757.101761.34415.9
Sedrick ZeierCAR221714.300730.06011.7
Mario KressukCAR223650.010730.06010.0
Mitch Abdul-JabbarCLE103650.000180.02425.0
Ronald HollidaySTL213650.000320.02623.1
Enrique GrierDAL222633.301641.65411.1
Craig LoomSDO11050.000400.01729.4
Dexter SurrySEA111520.000340.01827.8
Rodolfo BriggsSTL223560.001671.5687.4
Darnell StevelyCAR224580.000730.0608.3
Demetrius Van der HaakCLE111520.000330.02420.8
Bob FlingDEN111425.000290.01233.3
Kennedy MartySEA111425.001342.91822.2
Bernie FreemanDEN112450.001293.41233.3
Rufus TorresSFO11040.000340.01040.0
Caiden GriffithSEA11040.001342.91822.2
Edward SolomonBUF22040.000460.03710.8
Dana JoynerCLE10030.000300.01816.7
Skip McElroySTL102366.70090.02015.0
Korey WallinSDO111333.300400.01717.6
Harris ManuskySTL221333.300610.0684.4
Fernando ReeseSDO11030.001402.51717.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Daquan DerrickIND300000027003500.000.0
Sean FulmoreKCY2200000204024301150.5374187.0
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY200000018002000.000.0
Salvador FultonCHI300000021002000.000.0
Erik HarpoldSTL200000016001900.000.0
Damien NeufeldCAR22000001301817386.517386.5
Jonathan StrauserCLE210000026301811758.511758.5
Donnie SheaDAL200000015001800.000.0
Marvin RocheCHI330000003018388129.3388129.3
Korey PrestonCAR200000015001600.000.0
Clyde PriceCHI3310000020125719.05719.0
Luke FrancisSTL20000001201219899.019899.0
Neal ArcherIND32000002201211036.711036.7
Eric FrancisBUF2101000020126030.06030.0
Jessie WhitingSFO1000000700800.000.0
Tracy GreerCLE20000001200800.000.0
Josiah WalkerSEA1010001161062121.03636.0
Jackie HansonDAL2210000310615678.015678.0
Landon CollierBUF2210001391067537.511557.5
Carl SheaBUF2210000201066834.06834.0
Louis CowardCLE21100001810614572.514572.5
Donny RobertsonBUF220000001064321.54321.5
Albert DayKCY220000001067939.57939.5
Ezra HollowellDEN1000000600600.000.0
Colin GuthrieCHI330000051068729.08729.0
Ashton RayburnSEA110000001065555.05555.0
Corwin AnderleIND32000022110620468.020468.0
Malcolm StokesIND3300000010611237.311237.3
Jose TerrellCLE2200000010613165.513165.5
Rahim ForbesCLE2100003451063517.55929.5
Don AndersonCHI3300000111066120.36120.3
Ross BillmaierDAL2200000010618894.018894.0
Troy OlmsteadSFO1000000131063030.03030.0
Leslie TurnerKCY22000031910611055.011055.0
Irv DurhamIND3300000010621872.721872.7
Earnest MillsCHI3000001431063010.03010.0
Warren McGeeCAR21010003110613768.514271.0
Quentin WebsterBUF220000001069748.59748.5
Harris ManuskySTL2200000910614572.514572.5
Kerry CraigDEN11000009106150150.0150150.0
Mason WilburSTL2100000351069346.59346.5
Victor SavardCHI3100001491065016.75016.7
Greg BensonCHI3200000010612441.312441.3
Rich SandersonCHI30000003210600.09531.7
Miguel JohnstoneSFO1000000210600.01313.0
Sedrick BoydDAL20000033410600.012663.0
D.J. WhiteBUF2000000800500.000.0
Frank O'NeillBUF22000001501213969.5239119.5
Fred SamsonDEN1000001140121616.01616.0
Howard PetersonCLE220000030123216.03216.0
Lamar GraySEA110000000121010.01010.0
Chad RoysterDAL2200000200200.000.0
Jaiden GilliamSEA1000000300100.000.0
Brad TerramagraSDO111000000006666.06666.0
Gage GilroySEA1110000000077.077.0
Wade ClementsSDO111000010002020.02020.0
Danny StocklandIND31100003100011739.011739.0
Jace EnseyDEN101000000002222.02222.0
Jaylen BlanchardSDO1010001230001717.01717.0
Joel KuffreyDAL2010000440008140.58140.5
Thurman BrumbaughCAR20100003300000.04321.5
Tommie JoynerDAL20000000000178.5178.5
Harold JenkinsDAL22000000000157.5157.5
Amari HewkoKCY20000001500000.02010.0
Kris RhodesSDO100000000005050.05050.0
Nolan EmersonCHI30000004900000.07424.7
Freddie FeterikDEN10000001200000.01616.0
Mark WalshCAR2100000320006030.06030.0
Harrison GilesKCY220000040005226.05226.0
Matthew CollierSTL2200000000013768.513768.5
Heath SmoczykSFO1000001210005252.05252.0
Scott GrahamDAL2200002220003015.03015.0
Bucky BowserKCY2000000380002412.02412.0
Justics TylerBUF2100000260003517.53517.5
Abraham HanksSFO1000000160004242.04242.0
Kennedy DumasKCY2200000000012261.012261.0
Joe RayfordSFO110000000003333.03333.0
Bruce LyonsIND3200000300009130.39130.3
Chester HarlanCHI3300000300000.0299.7
Bobby RogersCHI10000001400000.01616.0
Pete McNameeDAL22000001100000.02412.0
Caiden MuscarellaIND3100000690003010.03010.0
Earnest ClaycombSFO1000000210004444.04444.0
Mack ChapmanSTL1100000500066.066.0
William AlcottDEN110000020003636.03636.0
Alfred PetersonSEA1000000160001313.01313.0
Ty WintersSFO110000000002727.02727.0
Van JessupSFO110000070001111.01111.0
Ralph ReidKCY210000050005025.05025.0
Phil SchroederSDO1100000120005555.07272.0
Jimmy LaneSFO110000000003131.03131.0
Nicky HolmesCLE2201010300000.000.0
Adrian StadlerCHI330000000008929.78929.7
A.J. McClanahanIND3300000000013444.713444.7
Luther ReevesBUF200000110005427.05427.0
Norman HendersonSDO1001000160001111.03838.0
Bubba HernandezKCY200000145000189.0189.0
Damian EspositoIND3100000560009933.09933.0
Richie GattiCHI3000003550007224.07224.0
Byron GriffithSDO1100000000099.099.0
Ron McLaughlinCHI3000001500072.372.3
DeAndre BarnikowDAL2200000000011055.011055.0
Manuel KaminskiCLE2200000000012964.512964.5
Dexter SurrySEA11010001000000.000.0
Dustin ThompkinsCLE20000003300000.04321.5
Gerald BeckamCLE220000000002412.02412.0
Glenn CashCAR220000000007939.57939.5
Derek EafonSEA100000060004848.0102102.0
Corey CrawfordKCY2100000450004422.04422.0
Kurt PineroBUF2000000410004623.04623.0
Kenyon TurnbullDAL2000000430002412.02412.0
Darrin BrooksCAR2200000110007135.518592.5
T.J. CurtisCHI300000024000248.0248.0
Marshall DixonSDO11010001000000.000.0
Xavier YaussyDAL2201000100000.000.0
Bob BauerKCY2201000200000.063.0
Sam GloverSFO11000001300000.04242.0
Richard ValentinCAR2201000900000.000.0
Dave LesterDEN110000000001212.01212.0
Kirk SheldonCAR2100000210007236.07236.0
Angel WigginsSEA1000001260002626.02626.0
Gabe GilmoreSFO110000010002525.02525.0
Jack ClaytonBUF200000021000136.5136.5
C.J. GirardDEN1000000600000.0142142.0
Marlon BlairDAL20000003500000.011758.5
Shane McCarthyKCY20000002000084.084.0
Jaylen GianettinoDAL22010001400000.000.0
Garrett ParraSTL2100000250008743.58743.5
Weston WillisCLE1101000000000.088.0
Albert RuddBUF20010003000000.000.0
Marquis StephensCHI33000002500000.04816.0
J.R. BravataIND33000026100000.017658.7
Derek ConnersKCY2000000260002010.02010.0
Sawyer AtkinsKCY200000000005728.55728.5
Courtney VaughnBUF2000000410002613.02613.0
Damian CottonCLE210000000002211.02211.0
Irving GrayIND300000217000175.7175.7
Vincent DouglasSEA110000000003030.03030.0
Duane AckermanDEN110000010003333.03333.0
Robbie DayCAR2200000100007135.57135.5
Zach McElroySTL21000002300000.06231.0
Lewis MadisonSTL210000017000115.52110.5
Paul BondurantDEN1100000100000.02424.0
Damien MarkelCHI2201001500000.000.0
Malik Van BurenCHI30000022900025785.725785.7
Kendall HughesSTL20000003200052.52211.0
Jack HuntleyBUF200000000002110.52110.5
Frederick WhiteSTL200000141000199.5199.5
Jon HenryCAR2100000000011557.511557.5
Brendan EubanksSTL220000000003015.03015.0
Peter BiondoIND3301000300000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software