League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2040 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Chicago Bears53326464.96165.41385.712355.581453.9016
St. Louis Rams48224535.09153.31176.312434.951154.5616
Seattle Seahawks49224164.91151.0266.272884.791695.2416
Dallas Cowboys47621564.53134.8554.422904.541234.9216
Kansas City Chiefs52221574.13134.8584.163724.43843.2916
Indianapolis Colts46920674.41129.2712.463165.06793.7616
Pittsburgh Steelers46520514.41128.2624.262754.771253.8516
Cleveland Browns46920034.27125.2704.743294.25594.9016
San Francisco 49ers39919724.94123.31005.182035.11924.5816
Minnesota Vikings41619134.60119.61353.812235.39523.9016
Baltimore Ravens43518774.31117.31084.122704.31515.4516
Cincinnati Bengals45018534.12115.81393.762664.10425.8116
Philadelphia Eagles44118284.15114.3714.101894.441744.0516
New England Patriots44917974.00112.3247.173234.15943.1416
New Orleans Saints46617933.85112.1954.512674.04953.1616
New York Giants40917934.38112.1553.382404.431095.0516
Buffalo Bills45017703.93110.6864.172553.89954.5916
Houston Texans42117524.16109.5593.472344.391244.2416
Los Angeles Raiders47117483.71109.3703.192763.921183.8216
Carolina Panthers41316754.06104.7645.171964.011443.9516
Tennessee Titans38316294.25101.8514.572194.751033.5716
Green Bay Packers39716224.09101.4363.753104.08455.0916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers41715783.7898.61074.072404.11642.5616
San Diego Chargers35215504.4096.9344.682174.35974.6616
Detroit Lions41015413.7696.3933.922423.57684.7616
Arizona Cardinals38914523.7390.8403.881934.421473.1116
Miami Dolphins42814403.3690.0692.622683.65903.1416
Jacksonville Jaguars40514213.5188.8894.162043.501083.1616
New Jersey Jets33513293.9783.1536.662093.23704.3416
Denver Broncos29210353.5464.7772.271544.10544.3716
Washington Redskins2749773.5761.1843.691023.27853.9616
Atlanta Falcons2997032.3543.91251.441112.20584.9516
League13509559974.15109.424614.1477594.3030784.12512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Washington Redskins49624845.01155.3894.522814.711176.5916
Arizona Cardinals43622475.15140.4797.232374.951094.7516
Baltimore Ravens48921144.32132.1973.592834.781044.0716
Detroit Lions45320304.48126.9873.302394.951145.0416
Atlanta Falcons48819824.06123.9974.762504.351343.2816
New Jersey Jets45919494.25121.8814.172694.591013.8316
Denver Broncos48819473.99121.7763.532833.921224.7516
Cleveland Browns41518994.58118.7745.812474.42904.2416
Philadelphia Eagles41718924.54118.3723.922474.78934.6916
Jacksonville Jaguars41818874.51117.9744.362644.67754.4916
Green Bay Packers40118734.67117.1804.642185.33983.5416
Miami Dolphins45518534.07115.8615.072834.28963.6916
San Diego Chargers44518484.15115.5683.792794.61933.3516
Seattle Seahawks39518034.56112.7853.382145.19914.5316
Pittsburgh Steelers42417934.23112.1764.002554.18884.9016
New York Giants44117794.03111.21013.252264.121065.0216
Tennessee Titans46017523.81109.5734.042773.871063.6916
Minnesota Vikings41517394.19108.7706.302363.901053.6416
Houston Texans43317223.98107.6744.652694.11833.3716
Dallas Cowboys41316874.08105.4994.222264.29823.7816
San Francisco 49ers39516794.25104.9634.022153.941095.4216
Buffalo Bills40616224.00101.4675.242543.84843.5416
Los Angeles Raiders39016094.13100.6832.692105.05873.8916
Indianapolis Colts39215964.0799.8614.392364.36873.5516
New Orleans Saints39815743.9598.4782.452114.461004.5016
Cincinnati Bengals43615713.6098.2805.132432.911024.5916
Carolina Panthers40815063.6994.1713.412483.89823.7816
St. Louis Rams36115064.1794.1534.532104.04974.3216
New England Patriots42414333.3889.6753.932563.50882.8116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers38012543.3078.4813.412043.71922.4516
Chicago Bears31312353.9577.2603.171864.48643.3616
Kansas City Chiefs36511323.1070.8762.452033.65792.7316
League13509559974.15109.424614.1477594.3030784.12512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Green Bay Packers64144168.8480010.887.49300.0100.56686130.716
Washington Redskins66039559.8460111.656.97287.680.37008358.116
St. Louis Rams57538567.0452511.757.87282.8108.65925733.916
Minnesota Vikings56736163.7451912.527.97282.494.96125742.816
Denver Broncos72543860.4451710.316.23282.375.17628355.916
San Francisco 49ers57237765.9450611.957.88281.6105.06086740.716
Chicago Bears54239272.3447411.418.25279.6109.55644324.916
Atlanta Falcons64437858.7433611.476.73271.076.06958760.816
Jacksonville Jaguars58539066.7427510.967.31267.298.76345231.716
Miami Dolphins56337466.4422111.297.50263.887.36086243.616
San Diego Chargers58238265.6415710.887.14259.886.56355245.516
Arizona Cardinals63139562.6413410.476.55258.482.26638051.016
Buffalo Bills55934361.4403111.757.21251.987.95787754.316
New Jersey Jets63936457.0391010.746.12244.474.66858960.716
Cleveland Browns54735364.5384710.907.03240.492.65775537.716
New England Patriots57828649.5382013.366.61238.873.660610979.816
Los Angeles Raiders50436171.6378410.487.51236.5106.75344827.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers57735461.4376410.636.52235.385.26257150.416
Philadelphia Eagles53635967.0372110.366.94232.691.85626145.816
Houston Texans54733661.4363610.826.65227.382.95996851.316
Detroit Lions50531261.8359411.527.12224.684.35545449.916
Pittsburgh Steelers58336161.935779.916.14223.683.26177751.816
Kansas City Chiefs51431861.9356011.196.93222.580.75397860.216
Dallas Cowboys54233060.9352810.696.51220.587.65666150.416
Indianapolis Colts52534665.934039.846.48212.782.65585743.916
Carolina Panthers54332660.0334010.256.15208.879.15737354.216
Tennessee Titans56633058.332299.785.70201.882.46019361.816
Baltimore Ravens53427050.6321811.926.03201.170.65637969.116
Seattle Seahawks51230259.0320110.606.25200.169.85446862.516
New York Giants57733658.231899.495.53199.372.26047557.016
New Orleans Saints48931163.630979.966.33193.682.75495851.616
Cincinnati Bengals58730552.028929.484.93180.858.56379272.316
League182511131162.012340610.916.76241.085.319412222750.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tennessee Titans61541066.7457711.167.44286.195.46634835.716
New Jersey Jets60136861.2440511.977.33275.393.06407447.116
Seattle Seahawks59135660.2422211.867.14263.983.66327757.416
New York Giants56934560.6417312.107.33260.887.56066755.416
Detroit Lions52937170.1406910.977.69254.3102.95674728.716
Cleveland Browns59635158.9404211.526.78252.676.56269568.516
Minnesota Vikings57337365.1401510.767.01250.987.16005841.616
Buffalo Bills60037462.3400210.706.67250.180.66456848.016
Los Angeles Raiders58937864.2397610.526.75248.590.56135539.416
Houston Texans53934864.6394711.347.32246.794.05686843.416
New England Patriots60136560.7393710.796.55246.182.26509659.616
Chicago Bears57737264.5393210.576.81245.885.26217951.416
Green Bay Packers57734259.3393011.496.81245.684.36157455.116
Philadelphia Eagles58235961.7392810.946.75245.588.26216345.116
St. Louis Rams59434758.4392311.316.60245.281.96517654.016
Carolina Panthers55834962.5390711.197.00244.281.76116956.416
San Diego Chargers56035563.4389110.966.95243.293.35927350.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54133161.2387711.717.17242.390.05866248.516
San Francisco 49ers62838861.838609.956.15241.382.26597247.616
Baltimore Ravens60136160.1379910.526.32237.476.06268158.716
Atlanta Falcons54734863.6379210.906.93237.087.05835844.716
New Orleans Saints57635862.2378910.586.58236.886.06047449.516
Jacksonville Jaguars56736864.9371610.106.55232.390.65996242.416
Kansas City Chiefs55434061.4368510.846.65230.383.15877053.216
Miami Dolphins54732960.1366911.156.71229.385.65687555.016
Dallas Cowboys57036964.736669.936.43229.183.46055042.016
Washington Redskins57836162.5365610.136.33228.577.46046550.616
Indianapolis Colts55533360.0360010.816.49225.077.66026553.516
Denver Broncos51032463.5349210.786.85218.390.25517253.116
Arizona Cardinals52432461.8341210.536.51213.386.15556951.116
Pittsburgh Steelers55329853.9331911.146.00207.468.25879173.216
Cincinnati Bengals54931657.6319810.125.83199.978.85757455.916
League182511131162.012340610.916.76241.085.319412222750.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers266/41164.721535.2462/12151.29127.5426/4557.869915.53
Chicago Bears304/40475.229397.2770/10268.610169.9618/3650.051914.42
Philadelphia Eagles281/39770.824226.1059/9562.17567.9619/4146.354313.24
Los Angeles Raiders255/33177.020196.1085/12965.912089.3621/4348.855712.95
Cleveland Browns264/37570.424586.5569/13152.78896.7920/3951.350012.82
San Diego Chargers228/32071.316605.19126/20063.017448.7228/5947.575312.76
Buffalo Bills220/32168.520746.4698/18054.412456.9225/5843.171212.28
Miami Dolphins269/37971.025516.7386/14459.711918.2719/3948.747912.28
Minnesota Vikings224/31670.920016.3395/15959.714319.0042/8947.2108712.21
Jacksonville Jaguars281/39072.123406.0086/13563.712569.3023/5641.167912.13
St. Louis Rams260/35872.624826.93111/17762.715918.9914/4035.045211.30
Indianapolis Colts272/38969.922515.7957/10156.47677.5917/3548.638511.00
Washington Redskins280/40469.325536.3285/16950.311276.6730/8634.992110.71
Arizona Cardinals276/39869.321885.50100/18554.114697.9419/4641.347710.37
Baltimore Ravens155/26658.312364.6589/19944.712936.5026/6738.868910.28
San Francisco 49ers217/28077.517996.43134/21462.619539.1326/7634.27549.92
Seattle Seahawks218/32866.517885.4568/13151.99247.0516/5131.44899.59
Atlanta Falcons247/36567.721065.7789/16853.011817.0342/11038.210499.54
Carolina Panthers236/35965.719455.4277/13955.49706.9813/4528.94259.44
Detroit Lions220/32368.120566.3773/12458.910128.1619/5733.35269.23
New England Patriots108/19455.78634.45141/28449.620497.2137/10037.09089.08
Denver Broncos310/47265.725005.30101/17757.113597.6827/7436.56588.89
Kansas City Chiefs238/33970.222086.5165/12552.09197.3515/4930.64338.84
Houston Texans242/34869.520946.0273/13255.39847.4521/6631.85588.45
New Orleans Saints233/32771.318835.7662/11155.98307.4816/4833.33848.00
Pittsburgh Steelers271/40267.422095.5074/12559.29377.5016/5529.14317.84
New Jersey Jets248/37466.320925.5992/18250.511786.4724/8229.36407.80
New York Giants244/36866.318575.0579/16348.59926.0913/4628.33407.39
Dallas Cowboys213/30968.917965.8192/15459.711747.6225/7832.15587.15
Cincinnati Bengals222/38457.816444.2870/15146.49126.0413/5225.03366.46
Tennessee Titans253/37567.518765.0062/11952.19417.9115/6921.74125.97
Green Bay Packers301/39775.827316.88129/18868.618019.5811/5520.02684.87
League7856/1140368.9667745.862759/491456.1380117.74696/189236.8186219.84

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Kansas City Chiefs236/34867.819215.5278/14952.310527.0626/5448.171213.19
Tennessee Titans290/40871.125206.1890/14562.112888.8830/6050.076912.82
Detroit Lions271/36175.124956.9177/11765.89578.1823/4946.961712.59
New Jersey Jets233/35366.021456.08110/18758.815288.1725/6041.773212.20
Seattle Seahawks222/34364.718805.48110/18061.115848.8024/6636.475811.48
New Orleans Saints250/36368.918465.0982/14656.211878.1326/6639.475611.45
Cincinnati Bengals221/34564.116984.9272/15247.49196.0523/5145.158111.39
Buffalo Bills242/36366.718935.21103/16960.913658.0829/6842.674410.94
New England Patriots243/35468.619155.41100/18454.313857.5322/5937.363710.80
St. Louis Rams222/33167.117765.3797/19450.014237.3428/6940.672410.49
Atlanta Falcons243/35069.420085.7481/13560.011398.4424/6238.764510.40
Denver Broncos234/33769.420195.9969/12455.69757.8621/4843.849810.38
Philadelphia Eagles255/36370.222956.3280/15451.910016.5024/6139.363210.36
Indianapolis Colts232/35665.218845.2975/13057.710157.8126/6937.770110.16
New York Giants244/36966.123566.3882/14755.813028.8619/5137.351510.10
Carolina Panthers239/33970.522076.5189/16254.911377.0221/5637.556310.05
Green Bay Packers244/36866.322196.0380/14854.111397.7018/5831.05729.86
Chicago Bears252/34872.419595.6393/15858.912778.0827/7138.06969.80
Washington Redskins253/36269.920515.6784/15354.910186.6524/6139.35879.62
Los Angeles Raiders278/39869.823415.8881/13759.111298.2419/5335.85069.55
San Francisco 49ers267/37671.020415.4398/19251.012606.5623/5939.05599.47
Houston Texans253/35172.122636.4574/12957.411568.9621/5736.85289.26
Cleveland Browns232/35465.520075.6787/15755.412588.0132/8438.17779.25
Pittsburgh Steelers198/33958.417135.0583/15254.610506.9117/6227.45568.97
Arizona Cardinals234/33969.019255.6877/13855.811238.1413/4528.93648.09
Dallas Cowboys270/38071.120845.4881/13261.411198.4818/5831.04637.98
Baltimore Ravens257/37269.121595.8088/16952.111857.0116/5927.14557.71
San Diego Chargers260/37269.925056.7382/14257.710427.3413/4528.93447.64
Miami Dolphins233/33070.621156.4179/15750.311197.1317/5928.84357.37
Minnesota Vikings259/34275.722646.6297/16758.112927.7417/6327.04597.29
Tampa Bay Buccaneers223/32269.320986.5290/16155.913628.4618/5831.04177.19
Jacksonville Jaguars266/36772.521725.9290/14761.212258.3312/5123.53196.25
League7856/1140368.9667745.862759/491456.1380117.74696/189236.8186219.84

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears20447143.353388.4221415643.9561115.8
Kansas City Chiefs13143929.852284.1251415394.6421314.8
Dallas Cowboys14943534.347691.4241425664.2621618.0
Los Angeles Raiders12243128.347191.5301825345.6411215.5
St. Louis Rams17942142.548287.3171005922.9651716.7
Philadelphia Eagles15241836.444194.8261705624.6531216.2
Cincinnati Bengals15441437.245092.0502996377.8961425.1
New Orleans Saints13240732.446687.36033254910.942719.9
Baltimore Ravens13639934.143591.7291695635.2621619.0
Cleveland Browns13739434.846984.0301995775.2661619.4
New England Patriots11638829.944986.4281646064.6951823.3
Pittsburgh Steelers13738735.446583.2342386175.5571517.2
Buffalo Bills13838435.945085.3191275783.3612117.5
Seattle Seahawks14638338.149277.8322135445.9501818.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11938231.241791.6482996257.7701721.6
Miami Dolphins11837631.442887.9452616087.455817.8
Indianapolis Colts11736432.146977.6331965585.9611219.0
New York Giants11236430.840989.0271636044.5622018.0
Detroit Lions12236233.741088.3492875548.8621723.1
Houston Texans12336234.042186.0523245998.7671522.4
Arizona Cardinals11636132.138992.8322196634.8911520.8
Carolina Panthers10836030.041387.2301745735.2591418.0
Jacksonville Jaguars10635429.940587.4492876347.7641920.8
Minnesota Vikings13835239.241684.6453066127.4711521.4
Green Bay Packers11434133.439785.9271496684.0652217.1
Tennessee Titans11733934.538388.5352046015.8591718.5
New Jersey Jets12032437.033596.7462826856.7773022.3
San Diego Chargers10131132.535288.4533146358.3591520.0
San Francisco 49ers10229934.139974.9362006085.9631819.2
Atlanta Falcons6128321.629994.6512836957.3801621.2
Washington Redskins7825730.427493.8402777005.7941421.1
Denver Broncos6925027.629285.6372257624.9721916.8
League39741181233.61350987.411617067194126.0207950919.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Washington Redskins17544339.549689.3261836044.3611016.1
Baltimore Ravens15344234.648990.4251546264.0691617.6
Denver Broncos13844031.448890.2412385517.457819.2
Atlanta Falcons15142535.548887.1362145836.2542419.6
New York Giants13740833.644192.5372186066.1781621.6
New Jersey Jets15140737.145988.7392256406.1791420.6
Tennessee Titans13140332.546087.6482896637.2752121.7
San Diego Chargers12239830.744589.4321895925.450815.2
Detroit Lions13439134.345386.3382235676.7431516.9
Miami Dolphins13738835.345585.3211115683.7581917.3
Cincinnati Bengals11438529.643688.3261585754.5641518.3
Cleveland Browns14937639.641590.6301656264.8601817.3
Minnesota Vikings13637436.441590.1271536004.5561917.0
Arizona Cardinals15637142.043685.1312235555.6621018.6
Philadelphia Eagles13637136.741789.0392166216.3821121.3
Houston Texans11936832.343385.0291725685.1451515.7
New England Patriots10736529.342486.1493066507.5681320.0
Pittsburgh Steelers12536434.342485.8342165875.8642020.1
Jacksonville Jaguars12736135.241886.4321905995.3621117.5
Dallas Cowboys12035833.541386.7352356055.8761821.3
Seattle Seahawks14035539.439589.9412426326.5801421.4
New Orleans Saints10235029.139887.9281566044.6611917.9
Carolina Panthers9534627.540884.8533426118.765820.6
Buffalo Bills10734431.140684.7452516457.0901523.3
San Francisco 49ers13334438.739587.1311976594.7782320.0
Los Angeles Raiders12934137.839087.4241476133.9681517.5
Green Bay Packers11734034.440184.8382526156.2611718.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8334024.438089.5452865867.7631420.8
Indianapolis Colts10633631.539285.7472846027.8652322.4
Kansas City Chiefs8231625.936586.6332005875.6621518.7
St. Louis Rams8929330.436181.2573716518.8672222.4
Chicago Bears7326927.131385.9442616217.1562319.8
League39741181233.61350987.411617067194126.0207950919.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
St. Louis Rams7052155.8803534.41896168.54935.54
San Francisco 49ers6245145.8743184.30794658.23214.06
New Jersey Jets4126135.427441.63693956.53014.36
Pittsburgh Steelers5131155.1762323.05714462.02743.86
Philadelphia Eagles4728155.1461393.02765167.13214.22
Kansas City Chiefs4526165.1551813.29513772.52514.92
Los Angeles Raiders5733195.1831962.36664466.72824.27
Tennessee Titans4928165.0521893.63775064.92583.35
Green Bay Packers6333275.0751762.35906370.04244.71
Houston Texans3820165.0521272.44503570.02074.14
New Orleans Saints3821134.9582113.64402562.51734.33
Denver Broncos4524174.938641.68694058.02904.20
Indianapolis Colts4523194.8762443.21533260.41853.49
Minnesota Vikings5529214.8702213.16713752.12603.66
Chicago Bears7339254.81033833.72804961.33584.48
New England Patriots5025214.8711992.80713853.52894.07
Jacksonville Jaguars4623194.7461583.43694260.92834.10
Dallas Cowboys5528214.7531432.70874551.73163.63
Baltimore Ravens3918184.646992.15482450.01322.75
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4019174.6551602.91633860.32263.59
Cleveland Browns5629184.6611802.95814049.42653.27
Carolina Panthers4119184.6501523.04522955.81542.96
San Diego Chargers4019164.540812.03473166.01803.83
Arizona Cardinals4722194.5591422.41774659.72683.48
New York Giants4719264.5591452.46773950.62383.09
Washington Redskins3919144.537501.35613862.32393.92
Atlanta Falcons3918164.552861.65462758.72014.37
Buffalo Bills5827234.5902652.94834048.22953.55
Seattle Seahawks4519194.2711982.79392461.51644.21
Detroit Lions4319154.1631872.97553258.22354.27
Miami Dolphins3510213.835872.49553665.51843.35
Cincinnati Bengals3613153.8571632.86431739.51012.35
League15358045774.8191055732.922085123959.481683.92

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Jacksonville Jaguars5232185.4662223.36564071.42865.11
Los Angeles Raiders4326165.4501513.02614777.02694.41
Tennessee Titans5637135.3782643.38715171.83655.14
Miami Dolphins4729155.3621993.21663756.13094.68
Dallas Cowboys4526185.2601502.50584170.72303.97
San Francisco 49ers4426165.2571803.16714969.03184.48
San Diego Chargers5231185.2501322.64774963.63043.95
Arizona Cardinals5230205.2652924.49704158.62814.01
Kansas City Chiefs4325165.2591232.08533260.42144.04
Denver Broncos5029175.1681962.88573561.41853.25
Philadelphia Eagles5331165.0612013.30724156.93214.46
Detroit Lions5428234.9742263.05794860.83354.24
Cleveland Browns4925214.9551202.18644062.52353.67
Green Bay Packers4322184.8561592.84562951.82284.07
Atlanta Falcons5127194.8822953.60493061.21953.98
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4524154.7501422.84583255.22324.00
Cincinnati Bengals4020164.7561452.59512651.01533.00
Houston Texans4723204.7601843.07764660.52343.08
St. Louis Rams4321184.7511422.78654061.52443.75
Carolina Panthers4622204.7521011.94684261.83134.60
New York Giants5930214.6712032.86814859.32933.62
Buffalo Bills4521204.6491733.53623048.42233.60
Washington Redskins5125194.6581602.76703854.32042.91
New England Patriots4021114.5541392.57683754.42233.28
Minnesota Vikings4722194.5581983.41603253.32444.07
New Jersey Jets5125184.5701922.74794455.72903.67
Pittsburgh Steelers4419204.4571352.37542953.71713.17
Seattle Seahawks5826244.4732363.23643757.82503.91
New Orleans Saints4320154.342831.98593152.52574.36
Chicago Bears4218184.3481012.10633555.62403.81
Indianapolis Colts4922184.2561482.64714056.32753.87
Baltimore Ravens5121214.1621812.92764255.32473.25
League15358045774.8191055732.922085123959.481683.92

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
St. Louis Rams9920448.56.71333.33901302312987694
Minnesota Vikings10221747.08.12540.033810621616118890
Chicago Bears9421044.86.55862.53761552051699767
Los Angeles Raiders9822942.88.141330.82968419121118905
San Francisco 49ers7419138.77.63837.53471102221581590
Green Bay Packers8622338.68.12633.334581236281321019
Jacksonville Jaguars8723037.88.73933.33028220119111721
Philadelphia Eagles8221737.88.231127.32939417623102732
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9324837.58.31520.02788417717102764
Kansas City Chiefs8623237.18.12728.63081261582499737
Pittsburgh Steelers9124736.88.03650.03171091812796704
Cleveland Browns8022236.07.741233.331711018225104730
New England Patriots8323235.87.92540.0303891951983625
Buffalo Bills7320635.47.22728.63341022042892711
Dallas Cowboys7922635.08.351435.731310119517113870
New Orleans Saints8123534.58.13837.526510114618104820
Denver Broncos7722634.18.061540.0302582143095687
Arizona Cardinals7622733.57.771838.9308882011976536
Detroit Lions7020933.58.7090.0271911631794680
Seattle Seahawks7723233.28.5112055.028913613617122890
Baltimore Ravens7522832.97.841330.826710115016101725
New Jersey Jets7222631.98.151729.4281741782998678
New York Giants7222831.67.42922.2262851572085609
Houston Texans7022231.58.321414.32731011591395680
Indianapolis Colts6922630.57.431030.02781071521966421
Miami Dolphins7323930.58.331421.42748416723109820
Cincinnati Bengals7625429.97.821612.526110313622106763
Carolina Panthers6521829.87.921020.02557915422111786
Tennessee Titans6822929.77.821315.4257761572496655
San Diego Chargers5920428.98.43742.9290781882498729
Washington Redskins5521026.29.471936.82595119018116836
Atlanta Falcons5022022.79.631323.12614319523127910
League2492716734.88.010734431.1951030195813678323623684

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Francisco 49ers10024241.37.661735.3293951871196641
Philadelphia Eagles8721640.38.02633.331910619617113848
Green Bay Packers8822439.38.461442.93049918322113836
Tennessee Titans8922839.08.051338.533510021916106818
Washington Redskins9224138.27.63933.332313417217124972
Baltimore Ravens9324837.57.841428.63141121851786662
Seattle Seahawks8221937.48.221020.03149619127106771
Detroit Lions8021637.07.43837.5314991942182584
Houston Texans8122236.57.91425.0286991711688653
Dallas Cowboys7922035.97.7090.0293901752886614
Jacksonville Jaguars7821935.68.03837.531010018426102710
Los Angeles Raiders7320535.67.731323.1310891942797679
New York Giants8022835.18.62922.22999519212112850
New Jersey Jets8423935.18.061250.032910820417105800
San Diego Chargers7922635.07.72825.0299971891396715
Arizona Cardinals7120534.67.9060.02981221631393679
Denver Broncos7822834.27.82450.029610217222114878
Miami Dolphins7622234.27.31616.730410118320101747
Cleveland Browns7221333.87.871450.032110819221111772
Atlanta Falcons7923533.67.94666.73161091802796729
Indianapolis Colts7321733.68.41616.7273841731696686
Buffalo Bills7622833.38.231520.02968518229104713
St. Louis Rams7322232.98.851729.4288851812299726
New England Patriots7924332.58.172133.32997719527101711
Kansas City Chiefs7121932.48.5090.0249661632098744
Carolina Panthers7322732.28.571353.82787618517100766
New Orleans Saints7122331.88.33933.3281881662796723
Cincinnati Bengals7423731.28.131225.02677715436115796
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6821831.28.33933.32627017220105726
Pittsburgh Steelers7223430.88.01911.126210014418108775
Minnesota Vikings6120130.37.881844.4314901952995683
Chicago Bears6020229.78.741625.0264601772792677
League2492716734.88.010734431.1951030195813678323623684

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New England Patriots384435391195459948.4370239.0
Minnesota Vikings364041431171296741.8254335.8
New York Giants3640282811103443343.0393338.2
Cleveland Browns354432372284402747.9336240.0
Arizona Cardinals343724262286359641.8322637.5
Green Bay Packers343841432283348642.0286234.5
Buffalo Bills333640451279358145.3309039.1
Indianapolis Colts334128310197428544.2357236.8
Kansas City Chiefs334236370092405544.1348937.9
Miami Dolphins3346182111101477047.2403640.0
St. Louis Rams323967680059278447.2230439.1
Carolina Panthers3034323500103431741.9368635.8
Dallas Cowboys304034361286396746.1340539.6
San Diego Chargers303728303395410543.2358937.8
Seattle Seahawks303630330089340938.3300733.8
Tennessee Titans3035343644104458944.1395938.1
Detroit Lions293825270287431649.6361941.6
Chicago Bears282955560071302942.7248435.0
Jacksonville Jaguars2830303333102425041.7346934.0
Pittsburgh Steelers2831373812108535749.6422739.1
Denver Broncos273024252495420644.3348936.7
Los Angeles Raiders273233370080341842.7315539.4
Cincinnati Bengals2633171800114486242.6393134.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2639343511101445344.1372136.8
Atlanta Falcons2535262711113548848.6435938.6
Philadelphia Eagles252936373387394345.3345039.7
Houston Texans252725260099422242.6383938.8
Baltimore Ravens2428283022104460444.3396638.1
New Orleans Saints2228262901105458743.7394137.5
San Francisco 49ers222355571182383646.8321039.1
Washington Redskins222827291196443146.2375839.1
New Jersey Jets2128323212106470244.4409538.6
League9321117105811243545297713267444.611247837.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Washington Redskins384336391290385042.8331936.9
Seattle Seahawks374541431173333945.7292040.0
New Jersey Jets354436400092421045.8357638.9
Carolina Panthers343933330094408943.5353437.6
Pittsburgh Steelers3338262712108475844.1425139.4
Cleveland Browns333932331280358544.8307438.4
Houston Texans333739410094419144.6365838.9
Jacksonville Jaguars323839401291385342.3340537.4
Green Bay Packers313633360083357843.1295835.6
San Diego Chargers314040411293424045.6361738.9
Atlanta Falcons3038343812105455743.4390937.2
Buffalo Bills303523242396448446.7368438.4
Chicago Bears303323233389397744.7342338.5
Detroit Lions303435372286372343.3306735.7
Minnesota Vikings303727282280348243.5295036.9
Cincinnati Bengals2937293100108501346.4414538.4
Los Angeles Raiders293733343475330944.1281337.5
St. Louis Rams293427293393396342.6324934.9
Arizona Cardinals283534391185383145.1324138.1
Baltimore Ravens283533330092417945.4330535.9
Indianapolis Colts283333340096419143.7355637.0
New Orleans Saints2832303411105479445.7384436.6
New York Giants283637420095441546.5382840.3
San Francisco 49ers283333333388393944.8344339.1
Dallas Cowboys272834341192420545.7341837.2
Denver Broncos273635390094416844.3371539.5
Tennessee Titans273041442290403144.8326536.3
Kansas City Chiefs2223273211108471643.7405137.5
Miami Dolphins223036390099455946.1398140.2
Philadelphia Eagles222937400188398945.3340738.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2227333400109483144.3403137.0
New England Patriots2126293045106462543.6384136.2
League9321117105811243545297713267444.611247837.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
St. Louis Rams4811.73124.5259.93121.6
Pittsburgh Steelers475.33421.85610.24224.6
Buffalo Bills4614.22526.8305.72320.1
Carolina Panthers466.04525.8449.95623.6
Dallas Cowboys4611.54225.6436.14421.1
New Orleans Saints4612.54422.3489.52819.5
Atlanta Falcons458.24023.9509.44322.2
New England Patriots4411.12226.03713.54824.3
Baltimore Ravens4313.83122.0426.22819.5
Jacksonville Jaguars436.14222.54311.64626.5
Green Bay Packers4212.24025.7358.65323.3
Kansas City Chiefs427.74124.2338.75424.7
Miami Dolphins425.72522.4449.13521.9
New York Giants426.83822.3448.63324.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4212.82929.55411.93823.2
Cincinnati Bengals407.23322.05314.14022.8
Indianapolis Colts409.44526.3379.44723.0
San Francisco 49ers395.04323.8369.64124.5
Arizona Cardinals386.64018.6357.73524.3
Philadelphia Eagles386.93921.0355.54620.5
Tennessee Titans3812.35426.8427.84024.3
Washington Redskins384.54220.4389.83224.8
Chicago Bears365.93219.23010.84127.0
Detroit Lions3612.14523.7397.13325.8
New Jersey Jets369.63721.9409.72225.7
Los Angeles Raiders357.35021.4354.13521.7
Houston Texans343.94322.7366.23224.8
Minnesota Vikings3312.03723.5308.13620.0
San Diego Chargers328.85023.0418.24224.9
Denver Broncos297.33919.7437.84423.8
Cleveland Browns2713.03628.42710.62724.3
Seattle Seahawks229.13823.9308.13724.8
League12559.0123223.412559.0123223.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
San Diego Chargers20.124.7337.1346.9152035101222+13
Denver Broncos17.822.0332.9325.1102535121123+12
Washington Redskins17.325.0331.3372.312213351722+11
Houston Texans16.024.0316.5343.61411258715+10
New Orleans Saints17.020.4284.9325.412132581119+6
Arizona Cardinals18.622.5335.4339.86152171017+4
New Jersey Jets18.824.2309.8383.1315186814+4
Philadelphia Eagles22.321.8336.2350.3111627131023+4
Cincinnati Bengals12.818.9277.9288.281624111021+3
Jacksonville Jaguars21.124.3338.1338.31351841115+3
New England Patriots24.419.4340.8316.59132281220+2
Seattle Seahawks19.926.1337.8361.47182561723+2
Atlanta Falcons16.923.0297.3347.561925121224+1
Miami Dolphins15.721.0337.5338.27132071219+1
Pittsburgh Steelers22.818.8336.9306.013122571724+1
Detroit Lions17.922.7303.0367.351318126180
St. Louis Rams35.719.5429.9316.19817710170
Baltimore Ravens18.619.7307.9359.911122361824-1
Los Angeles Raiders21.022.1334.4339.91151651217-1
San Francisco 49ers29.821.2392.4333.9781531316-1
Indianapolis Colts19.920.1329.6307.08132191423-2
Minnesota Vikings25.918.9382.9350.1131124131326-2
Buffalo Bills26.417.6354.6335.85131881321-3
New York Giants19.523.3301.2358.410142491827-3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers20.619.3315.2302.84111581018-3
Kansas City Chiefs22.618.7348.5288.651520101424-4
Chicago Bears29.717.2436.2306.610919111324-5
Carolina Panthers20.820.8302.6316.910112181927-6
Green Bay Packers26.121.8392.1346.9881691322-6
Dallas Cowboys22.520.4346.4319.951419101626-7
Cleveland Browns23.621.4353.2361.0771482129-15
Tennessee Titans23.625.1290.9377.551015191433-18
League21.421.4336.6336.62794146932794146930

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software