League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2038 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Chicago Bears51425464.95159.1955.692994.801115.2316
St. Louis Rams47824615.15153.8935.102985.46794.6716
Buffalo Bills49124204.93151.3614.072954.851295.7916
San Francisco 49ers46822074.72137.9673.583275.66612.1616
Baltimore Ravens48621924.51137.01175.132804.35784.9716
Atlanta Falcons49920344.08127.11763.562794.33346.2616
Green Bay Packers42920104.69125.6546.023154.57505.2016
Tennessee Titans49519683.98123.01593.361985.191283.2716
Indianapolis Colts51119213.76120.1703.103064.121273.5416
Cincinnati Bengals43418764.32117.31114.332624.40524.8316
Kansas City Chiefs52118623.57116.41553.501984.611592.6216
Philadelphia Eagles40218404.58115.0925.682384.24635.1016
Jacksonville Jaguars41617904.30111.91014.812354.54743.3216
Minnesota Vikings40617834.39111.4754.332254.561004.4116
Los Angeles Raiders49517643.56110.3685.472813.561353.0116
Washington Redskins44717573.93109.8533.302374.361453.8916
Carolina Panthers45617463.83109.1573.842264.451623.3116
Dallas Cowboys45117393.86108.7112.452913.661434.5716
New England Patriots41417024.11106.4933.441924.961193.7016
Miami Dolphins44816703.73104.41013.652473.93933.7016
Cleveland Browns48716383.36102.41513.092073.681273.2416
San Diego Chargers39516344.14102.1474.132513.96905.0416
Denver Broncos52016293.13101.81002.563063.231083.6316
New Orleans Saints41015703.8398.11143.741694.161243.5816
Pittsburgh Steelers42315593.6997.4913.652533.74724.0316
New York Giants36114123.9188.3484.421943.691184.1116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers38113813.6286.3795.132023.38923.3016
Seattle Seahawks35413103.7081.9745.112433.40343.2916
New Jersey Jets37212843.4580.3663.021863.951143.1516
Houston Texans36612433.4077.7884.001633.741102.6216
Detroit Lions35312193.4576.2534.212233.76722.2916
Arizona Cardinals38511903.0974.4533.982622.61654.6616
League14068563574.01110.127734.0878884.2131683.85512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Jersey Jets47021274.53132.9953.872484.961174.6216
Houston Texans48421024.34131.4995.242794.23984.2016
Miami Dolphins43120724.81129.5764.372464.901045.1916
San Diego Chargers48720444.20127.8884.582804.501093.6116
New York Giants49019924.07124.5703.672724.521353.8616
Baltimore Ravens43619594.49122.41154.922174.411004.4016
Seattle Seahawks47719494.09121.8884.562624.131154.1716
Detroit Lions44919374.31121.1824.842604.41984.1716
Atlanta Falcons43518834.33117.7894.902284.631113.6216
Kansas City Chiefs45518624.09116.4814.272724.06964.3616
Pittsburgh Steelers47018523.94115.81373.932344.29883.7016
Jacksonville Jaguars47418373.88114.8772.832674.541203.5016
New Orleans Saints44618364.12114.8933.762604.56754.3516
Cleveland Browns51418273.55114.2983.592743.971253.2816
Carolina Panthers46318263.94114.11054.162714.00793.9916
Arizona Cardinals41718174.36113.6706.312584.37813.1616
Denver Broncos46517933.86112.1893.752544.561082.9616
Los Angeles Raiders45017833.96111.4883.552634.35943.5416
St. Louis Rams43017494.07109.3723.852654.14914.1816
New England Patriots46517473.76109.2924.432603.871073.1916
San Francisco 49ers43316943.91105.9684.222603.971003.8116
Dallas Cowboys43216933.92105.8894.402394.21973.1316
Minnesota Vikings43416543.81103.4713.752573.921003.8816
Philadelphia Eagles44316263.67101.6813.172543.511034.6916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46216103.48100.61063.102493.621053.6416
Washington Redskins39216104.11100.6744.472363.84794.7716
Cincinnati Bengals41415473.7496.71043.532204.18873.0516
Buffalo Bills42115023.5793.9853.312394.13922.6216
Tennessee Titans37714353.8189.7644.112093.821023.6816
Indianapolis Colts35113903.9686.9954.161683.98843.9516
Chicago Bears34613323.8583.3654.251933.96823.6516
Green Bay Packers35512703.5879.4672.421943.82864.3716
League14068563574.01110.127734.0878884.2131683.85512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Chicago Bears56539870.4465611.708.24291.099.45874632.216
Arizona Cardinals67142262.9453410.746.76283.485.37047247.716
Seattle Seahawks61741567.3443710.697.19277.389.86585939.416
Minnesota Vikings62837259.2422511.366.73264.174.06657159.816
Buffalo Bills56338768.7421810.907.49263.681.45944142.516
Washington Redskins58436462.3416311.447.13260.284.36157051.616
Indianapolis Colts48734971.7404111.588.30252.6112.85023422.616
Green Bay Packers58840568.939839.836.77248.989.26154531.216
New England Patriots55036866.9389010.577.07243.184.15865848.616
Jacksonville Jaguars56635763.1374610.496.62234.183.76177650.416
San Diego Chargers58436762.8374310.206.41233.981.36285541.816
Tennessee Titans53433662.9365410.886.84228.487.75735547.116
Dallas Cowboys57129551.7364412.356.38227.865.56187476.016
St. Louis Rams53230457.1362311.926.81226.481.45567361.816
Detroit Lions60336961.236079.785.98225.481.76497849.716
San Francisco 49ers51633464.7359610.776.97224.893.65576042.316
Miami Dolphins53332661.2359411.026.74224.679.05695254.916
New York Giants63634253.8348810.205.48218.069.26799163.016
Pittsburgh Steelers59535760.034809.755.85217.573.76257956.916
Kansas City Chiefs51834466.4347110.096.70216.982.65385244.616
New Orleans Saints58435059.934499.855.91215.669.96336254.416
Atlanta Falcons49831863.9344810.846.92215.595.25285640.916
Baltimore Ravens50433165.7344810.426.84215.586.05484640.916
Houston Texans60336159.934409.535.70215.070.96437457.516
Los Angeles Raiders46731567.5336710.697.21210.498.54964233.216
Philadelphia Eagles62734755.333239.585.30207.760.86579872.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers60134156.731509.245.24196.965.26337762.116
Cincinnati Bengals54634963.931208.945.71195.077.65976349.116
New Jersey Jets57131955.930889.685.41193.070.06059168.416
Carolina Panthers49426453.425189.545.10157.460.75196970.816
Denver Broncos45125556.524749.705.49154.669.14935961.316
Cleveland Browns38120152.8212910.595.59133.170.24115560.816
League177681096261.711474710.476.46224.180.118898203351.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New Jersey Jets61140466.1411310.186.73257.183.56474439.916
New York Giants59537663.2409410.896.88255.981.36226750.916
Minnesota Vikings55535463.8404911.447.30253.186.15976551.516
St. Louis Rams61438562.7402810.466.56251.881.16586745.516
Philadelphia Eagles57436763.9399310.886.96249.684.56225745.416
Green Bay Packers61638462.3393610.256.39246.078.06496446.516
New England Patriots58036462.8391810.766.76244.983.76156449.216
Detroit Lions57036564.0387210.616.79242.083.95945141.716
Buffalo Bills53233963.7382511.287.19239.189.05585445.916
Seattle Seahawks54633962.1379311.196.95237.193.65805542.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55834060.9378411.136.78236.578.35836957.016
Cleveland Browns53834363.8374910.936.97234.381.15745648.016
Arizona Cardinals58436262.0371110.256.35231.982.96167451.216
Indianapolis Colts62336458.4368210.125.91230.176.56589057.916
San Francisco 49ers54435264.7367410.446.75229.689.05794836.016
Los Angeles Raiders56733559.1366410.946.46229.078.26087860.216
Miami Dolphins57034260.0360410.546.32225.378.36068160.916
Washington Redskins60633955.9357410.545.90223.469.06467665.516
Chicago Bears55133560.8354710.596.44221.779.85867757.216
Dallas Cowboys58234358.9350010.206.01218.875.76207156.416
Denver Broncos49732866.0346910.586.98216.883.15295148.016
Tennessee Titans55832758.6341110.436.11213.270.45987864.816
Cincinnati Bengals56933959.633789.965.94211.170.96246355.716
Carolina Panthers54135064.733669.626.22210.476.45685448.716
San Diego Chargers50131963.7336610.556.72210.484.95315744.216
Jacksonville Jaguars51731360.5328910.516.36205.684.95456649.816
Houston Texans55032358.7326010.095.93203.870.75966360.516
New Orleans Saints52431159.4321110.326.13200.780.75547053.516
Pittsburgh Steelers50332063.631159.736.19194.780.75335547.116
Kansas City Chiefs46627759.4300410.846.45187.879.95014352.516
Baltimore Ravens50331562.629309.305.83183.179.35336655.216
Atlanta Falcons52330858.928389.215.43177.472.65685951.816
League177681096261.711474710.476.46224.180.118898203351.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Seattle Seahawks321/45670.426825.8875/12460.511909.6019/3554.356516.14
Indianapolis Colts239/31077.120046.4688/13067.7132710.2122/4647.871015.43
Tennessee Titans258/38367.422745.9466/11855.99417.9712/3237.543913.72
St. Louis Rams217/31668.722357.0773/18339.99435.1514/3342.444513.48
Buffalo Bills285/38574.024046.2478/12363.410898.8524/5444.472513.43
Chicago Bears285/38075.024606.4791/13567.4157111.6422/4845.862513.02
Baltimore Ravens236/32373.119436.0277/13656.69767.1818/4540.052911.76
Green Bay Packers275/36276.019875.49109/17661.914208.0721/4942.957611.76
Los Angeles Raiders240/33272.321256.4061/10061.08558.5514/3342.438711.73
Jacksonville Jaguars263/38268.821365.5976/13855.110787.8118/4639.153211.57
Arizona Cardinals297/42769.624405.71100/17656.813577.7125/6538.573711.34
Washington Redskins271/39668.424826.2780/15053.312528.3513/3834.242911.29
New England Patriots255/35072.920805.9487/13863.011258.1526/6142.668511.23
Minnesota Vikings252/37766.819015.0486/15754.813538.6234/9137.497110.67
San Francisco 49ers253/36968.624296.5874/12857.89767.637/1936.819110.05
Detroit Lions269/39268.619284.9282/15951.612027.5618/5135.34779.35
Cleveland Browns138/23459.010574.5244/9546.35896.2019/5236.54839.29
Pittsburgh Steelers261/39466.217874.5469/12256.69808.0327/7834.67139.14
New Orleans Saints242/36067.217274.8085/15156.310947.2523/7132.46288.85
Philadelphia Eagles246/39961.717754.4582/16649.410406.2719/6031.75088.47
Miami Dolphins221/32667.818705.7487/14261.311778.2918/6527.75478.42
Cincinnati Bengals262/35873.218005.0368/13251.58606.5219/5534.54608.36
Atlanta Falcons241/33472.222016.5953/9953.57167.2324/6536.95318.17
San Diego Chargers282/42366.724775.8671/11860.29337.9114/4134.13338.12
Tampa Bay Buccaneers237/36265.516554.5784/17747.510375.8620/6132.84587.51
New Jersey Jets232/34567.217535.0866/14645.27875.3921/7926.65486.94
Dallas Cowboys157/25461.814615.75117/24148.517017.0621/7528.04826.43
New York Giants244/39362.120625.2589/19246.411065.769/5117.63206.27
Kansas City Chiefs248/34072.920836.1385/13363.911358.5311/4126.82536.17
Denver Broncos171/25966.012134.6875/14452.110117.029/4520.02505.56
Houston Texans272/40367.521575.3578/14653.410307.0511/5320.82534.77
Carolina Panthers190/31660.114354.5459/11053.67696.9915/6722.43144.69
League7860/1144068.7640235.602515/458554.9346207.55587/170534.4161049.45

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Buffalo Bills229/33269.019105.7581/13858.710797.8229/6048.383613.93
New York Giants269/39468.323085.8685/15953.512557.8922/4055.053113.28
Philadelphia Eagles263/38268.823466.1483/14358.010647.4421/4942.958311.90
Tampa Bay Buccaneers230/36163.719185.3190/14661.612728.7120/5040.059411.88
Jacksonville Jaguars227/33068.819075.7866/13250.07635.7820/5536.461911.25
Tennessee Titans217/33165.615034.5492/16356.411897.2918/6428.171911.23
Denver Broncos231/33968.118585.4886/12270.5124710.2211/3432.436410.71
Cleveland Browns253/35471.521256.0068/12753.510188.0222/5738.660610.63
Detroit Lions264/37570.421715.7980/13957.611117.9921/5637.559010.54
St. Louis Rams274/40467.821935.4390/15657.712668.1221/5438.956910.54
Seattle Seahawks241/34569.921276.1784/15653.811937.6514/4531.147310.51
Dallas Cowboys251/38165.918194.7771/14150.410787.6521/6035.060310.05
Minnesota Vikings241/33771.519975.9387/15058.013919.2726/6639.466110.02
New England Patriots253/36868.820265.5190/14960.412618.4621/6333.363110.02
San Diego Chargers239/34469.521636.2967/12055.88577.1413/3537.13469.89
Cincinnati Bengals249/38165.418534.8665/12452.49097.3325/6339.76169.78
New Jersey Jets299/41771.725316.0783/13661.010527.7422/5540.05309.64
Kansas City Chiefs201/30166.818376.1062/12151.27676.3414/4332.64009.30
Los Angeles Raiders229/35864.020085.6187/15356.911597.5819/5435.24979.20
Houston Texans245/35968.218845.2562/13944.69226.6316/5032.04549.08
Miami Dolphins235/35366.619825.6192/16555.811767.1315/5129.44468.75
Pittsburgh Steelers230/33369.117405.2370/11560.99127.9320/5536.44638.42
New Orleans Saints232/33469.518535.5561/13246.28726.6118/5831.04868.38
Carolina Panthers247/33773.319225.7085/15056.710346.8918/5234.64107.88
Green Bay Packers274/38671.020355.2788/15855.713608.6122/6931.95417.84
Indianapolis Colts251/38066.118844.9696/18153.013287.3417/6028.34707.83
San Francisco 49ers253/34972.522126.3488/15656.412017.7011/3531.42617.46
Baltimore Ravens228/32270.817005.2874/13355.69126.8613/4528.93187.07
Chicago Bears260/35972.422296.2160/13145.88906.7915/6124.64287.02
Arizona Cardinals271/38770.022805.8979/15052.711207.4712/4626.13116.76
Atlanta Falcons233/34867.016074.6258/11351.38247.2917/6127.94076.67
Washington Redskins241/35967.120955.8485/18745.511386.0913/5922.03415.78
League7860/1144068.7640235.602515/458554.9346207.55587/170534.4161049.45

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears18845941.051489.3221665873.7561415.7
Denver Broncos11745525.752087.5422514938.5551422.5
Cleveland Browns10445522.948793.4301774117.363924.8
Los Angeles Raiders14345231.649591.3291904965.8421817.9
Tennessee Titans14644432.949589.7392455736.8531919.4
Baltimore Ravens16444337.048691.2442615488.0501720.3
Buffalo Bills16543238.249188.0311815945.247914.6
Kansas City Chiefs11342626.552181.8201315383.7471314.9
Atlanta Falcons13242331.249984.8301775285.7641320.3
Dallas Cowboys13441732.145192.5472416187.6841523.6
St. Louis Rams18541444.747886.6241655564.3801120.7
Washington Redskins12741330.844792.4312066155.0572117.7
Carolina Panthers11940429.545688.6251625194.8532119.1
Indianapolis Colts12240130.451178.515895023.0451114.1
Minnesota Vikings15238439.640694.6372196655.6851420.5
Cincinnati Bengals13538335.243488.2512875978.5531219.4
Miami Dolphins11538130.244885.0361895696.3671620.9
Green Bay Packers16737344.842986.9271396154.4551415.6
New Orleans Saints10737028.941090.2492846337.7671420.5
Philadelphia Eagles14736440.440290.5301806574.6671717.4
New England Patriots11136230.741487.4362055866.1531217.2
Jacksonville Jaguars12036133.241686.8513216178.3741021.9
San Francisco 49ers12036133.246877.1412325577.4691522.4
New Jersey Jets11236031.137296.8342026055.6541416.9
Arizona Cardinals10535629.538592.5332147044.7961119.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10735230.438192.4321596335.1761519.4
Houston Texans11134432.336694.0402086436.2771019.8
Pittsburgh Steelers10133730.042379.7301616254.8581115.8
Detroit Lions8933326.735394.3462576497.1731420.5
New York Giants10332731.536190.6432506796.31002324.4
San Diego Chargers11232035.039581.0442366287.0751421.2
Seattle Seahawks9330031.035484.7412646586.2591617.6
League40661240632.81406888.211306649188986.0205445719.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Browns13645629.851488.7362255746.3501517.6
New York Giants16144636.149091.0271586224.3681517.7
Pittsburgh Steelers13942432.847090.2301915335.6461016.1
San Diego Chargers14442134.248786.4301825315.6581419.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12142128.746291.1251485834.3621617.7
Seattle Seahawks15341936.547787.8341945805.9741521.2
Houston Texans14641934.848486.6462715967.7661321.0
Carolina Panthers13141731.446390.1271735684.8731019.4
New England Patriots14041533.746589.2351816155.7651218.2
New Jersey Jets15641437.747088.1362126475.6641217.3
Detroit Lions15340637.744990.4241665944.0711618.7
Jacksonville Jaguars12540530.947485.4281625455.1481717.1
Kansas City Chiefs13839834.745587.5352255017.0642023.8
Denver Broncos12039730.246585.4321835296.048916.8
Atlanta Falcons13139433.243590.6452505687.9601320.8
Dallas Cowboys13138933.743290.0382366206.1831521.9
Philadelphia Eagles12438931.944387.8482706227.7781222.2
San Francisco 49ers12638932.443389.8352225796.0631519.5
Minnesota Vikings11738830.243489.4422455977.0531318.1
New Orleans Saints14038536.444686.3301725545.4611519.1
Miami Dolphins13538235.343188.6362086065.9571217.3
Buffalo Bills11637930.642190.0261545584.7561417.2
Baltimore Ravens13837836.543686.7301825335.6521017.3
Los Angeles Raiders12636834.245081.8412216086.7582119.7
St. Louis Rams12236733.243085.3442416586.7781320.5
Cincinnati Bengals10336628.141488.4552956248.8791423.7
Arizona Cardinals11435132.541784.2321776165.2671117.9
Tennessee Titans10234829.337792.3402445986.7721621.4
Washington Redskins10534030.939286.7402456466.2662420.1
Green Bay Packers8531227.235587.9332116495.1771519.3
Indianapolis Colts8731227.935188.9351856585.3751519.0
Chicago Bears10131132.534689.9352205866.0621519.1
League40661240632.81406888.211306649188986.0205445719.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Green Bay Packers5333165.3693184.61764559.22463.24
Indianapolis Colts5835205.3742323.14674262.73475.18
St. Louis Rams6236225.1782723.49713954.92613.68
Seattle Seahawks4727175.1441292.93694565.23004.35
Miami Dolphins4524205.1501162.32583662.12424.17
Los Angeles Raiders4728145.1591342.27533362.32484.68
Tennessee Titans5031125.1532194.13774558.42683.48
Minnesota Vikings5431175.0612153.52945558.53353.56
Atlanta Falcons4222174.9501202.40593661.03065.19
Philadelphia Eagles4223144.8511773.47592440.71893.20
Arizona Cardinals3820144.829351.21794860.82753.48
San Diego Chargers3918204.8451463.24633555.62223.52
New England Patriots4623194.7511422.78583763.82273.91
Cleveland Browns2310134.7391293.31251560.0913.64
Detroit Lions3719144.738902.37492346.91723.51
New Jersey Jets3919174.7481473.06522548.12023.88
San Francisco 49ers5328174.7542083.85754458.72543.39
Baltimore Ravens4221164.6602203.67352160.01203.43
Houston Texans4319224.638902.37633657.12674.24
Carolina Panthers3314184.636681.89543055.61713.17
Cincinnati Bengals4220174.6441242.82553461.82344.25
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3616174.530571.90492244.91543.14
Pittsburgh Steelers3818154.5481012.10663248.52453.71
Buffalo Bills5425224.5631882.98694260.92954.28
New York Giants3113154.426602.31502652.01503.00
Denver Broncos3616154.443771.79442556.81914.34
Chicago Bears5927224.3682063.03754661.33304.40
Dallas Cowboys4519194.2481352.81673044.82263.37
Washington Redskins5321254.2741622.19794151.93474.39
Jacksonville Jaguars4419154.1451042.31593457.62444.14
Kansas City Chiefs4116184.1501382.76532954.72284.30
New Orleans Saints3915163.939741.90593254.22143.63
League14117065554.7160546332.891961110756.576013.88

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans3824135.5521843.54412765.92055.00
Green Bay Packers4022175.1461553.37523057.72314.44
Baltimore Ravens3721145.1441723.91553360.02173.95
Pittsburgh Steelers4828165.1571873.28573256.12063.61
Seattle Seahawks4828165.1501573.14693652.22844.12
Buffalo Bills4826195.0511553.04764457.93094.07
Minnesota Vikings4626154.9621382.23543463.02344.33
Dallas Cowboys3720144.9401243.10562748.22063.68
Miami Dolphins4627124.9481863.88744256.83184.30
Los Angeles Raiders4726164.9521803.46693652.22683.88
Atlanta Falcons3116124.837772.08462860.91914.15
Chicago Bears3921134.8401263.15543259.31973.65
Arizona Cardinals5226214.7491743.55633555.62123.37
Detroit Lions4221174.7421383.29512549.01643.22
New Orleans Saints4424134.7431553.60623150.02243.61
Indianapolis Colts3215154.730431.43402460.01854.63
San Diego Chargers4923234.7562113.77673552.22093.12
Jacksonville Jaguars5025194.6591833.10734054.82964.05
St. Louis Rams3919164.6481663.46664060.62343.55
Kansas City Chiefs4824184.6561502.68543361.12083.85
New Jersey Jets5828244.6671762.63814758.03424.22
Denver Broncos4219204.6601522.53603761.72414.02
Philadelphia Eagles5328164.6561332.38643859.42483.88
New England Patriots5225204.5551372.49844654.83143.74
New York Giants5726254.5661352.05925054.33523.83
San Francisco 49ers4117214.439721.85543564.82264.19
Cincinnati Bengals3716174.4431162.70623048.41973.18
Washington Redskins4119164.4341133.32503162.02494.98
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4517244.2591462.47713853.52293.23
Carolina Panthers4618214.1631893.00643757.82263.53
Tennessee Titans3313144.0441102.50482347.91723.58
Cleveland Browns4518184.057931.63523159.62073.98
League14117065554.7160546332.891961110756.576013.88

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Chicago Bears9321343.77.641040.03831452191991668
Buffalo Bills9422641.67.751145.533413018618107846
Indianapolis Colts8721939.77.64850.03131101861788682
Kansas City Chiefs9223239.77.831225.029610117520125921
Green Bay Packers8621739.67.32366.73291211891992704
San Francisco 49ers8822738.87.61616.73011161731286551
Baltimore Ravens8822838.68.03742.930312016023114884
Arizona Cardinals9023937.78.371546.7322682302490618
Minnesota Vikings8322137.67.961346.23191051932168518
St. Louis Rams7720537.67.6020.03411401742790692
Los Angeles Raiders8522937.17.02825.0272961552182643
Seattle Seahawks8122436.28.131030.02957319824121914
Atlanta Falcons8222836.08.23742.929610418012108796
San Diego Chargers7922535.17.861346.22908518223102744
Philadelphia Eagles8424035.08.161637.52801011592097710
Pittsburgh Steelers8624635.07.931225.02647916916101777
Detroit Lions8825334.88.21520.0234641561484571
Miami Dolphins7622034.58.92922.2273881671899710
Washington Redskins8123534.57.64944.42899317917136930
Denver Broncos8124033.88.542119.0243941252481600
Tennessee Titans7522333.68.21714.33031031802098702
New England Patriots6820533.28.32922.2295871862287624
Dallas Cowboys7423132.08.71616.7294981742289674
Carolina Panthers7624331.38.241428.6217791221690675
Jacksonville Jaguars7122731.37.871546.72818917220112774
New Orleans Saints7423931.08.441526.7262801612174537
Cincinnati Bengals7123430.38.12728.626310214615109738
New Jersey Jets6422528.48.231421.4245831342882612
New York Giants6723728.38.041921.12677815831101675
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6223626.38.341136.4248711572092638
Cleveland Browns5622025.59.221315.4192819813114857
Houston Texans5722625.28.651338.52457815116103709
League2516731334.48.110834031.8908930625394633311322694

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New England Patriots10524143.68.22922.23131071862095669
New York Giants10624742.97.83475.032810420222110788
Minnesota Vikings9323539.67.44850.0286881861294702
Arizona Cardinals9123339.17.631127.32969517229102747
St. Louis Rams9424538.47.961540.03109518827104814
Seattle Seahawks8722738.37.551050.03191151861895722
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9224437.78.23560.0281841732497718
Los Angeles Raiders8522637.68.541822.23101111782193667
San Diego Chargers8523236.68.12728.62911041711694732
Philadelphia Eagles8623636.48.21616.7296961881296679
Cleveland Browns8724136.17.42922.22921031692090609
Kansas City Chiefs7220335.57.91911.1271991413182635
Miami Dolphins8223135.58.271546.729610317221107767
Green Bay Packers8022835.18.851241.7275691921490672
Dallas Cowboys8524534.78.231127.3275981522596672
Jacksonville Jaguars7822534.77.81425.02801051532295656
Denver Broncos7722334.57.42633.32728616818101747
Buffalo Bills6920334.08.62633.3285951662494705
New Jersey Jets7321733.68.141233.334811920623105854
Pittsburgh Steelers7321733.68.42825.02811071581696661
Atlanta Falcons7423631.47.81128.3250931342393686
Carolina Panthers7022331.47.71137.72851001711492636
Detroit Lions6821731.37.851050.03041081752185602
Baltimore Ravens6821831.27.761250.0259951451999713
New Orleans Saints7323431.28.121118.224210312811113798
San Francisco 49ers6621530.77.831225.0288971791288638
Chicago Bears6521530.28.541526.7236751511099711
Tennessee Titans6822829.88.251533.3236731491493602
Houston Texans7123929.78.44944.428611815018124875
Indianapolis Colts6522528.98.531618.8257611771999771
Washington Redskins6222427.78.551926.3277791673193686
Cincinnati Bengals6624027.58.671163.6264771612699760
League2516731334.48.110834031.8908930625394633311322694

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
St. Louis Rams364545470178376948.3323941.5
Buffalo Bills354433331171323645.6253435.7
Washington Redskins354040410199440844.5377538.1
Pittsburgh Steelers334317214598495950.6421143.0
Green Bay Packers323544460082350142.7289235.3
New England Patriots323633341180369646.2305338.2
New Orleans Saints324220201299484949.0414241.8
New Jersey Jets3240303300100473947.4395839.6
Indianapolis Colts313848491279310739.3271534.4
San Diego Chargers313524281185380944.8327538.5
Houston Texans3133293011117554347.4455538.9
Baltimore Ravens303832331193402543.3352637.9
Chicago Bears292946490074310842.0258134.9
Jacksonville Jaguars293224242399471547.6365036.9
San Francisco 49ers293734361190415446.2348538.7
New York Giants2833182000106497847.0400537.8
Seattle Seahawks283134341190371541.3315535.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2832212112120543345.3447737.3
Atlanta Falcons273530331194438646.7373939.8
Carolina Panthers2729192011110486244.2422238.4
Detroit Lions2739252612115504443.9447238.9
Kansas City Chiefs273622232387374943.1319536.7
Tennessee Titans2730384111104444942.8377536.3
Cincinnati Bengals2632303400115505043.9415936.2
Minnesota Vikings253331353487372342.8311735.8
Cleveland Browns2530161601121573147.4451137.3
Miami Dolphins242832331297447246.1368738.0
Los Angeles Raiders243333363396411042.8369538.5
Dallas Cowboys2325353600108495645.9417738.7
Arizona Cardinals222733341197413442.6340835.1
Philadelphia Eagles2025323200102479247.0395738.8
Denver Broncos1720192300107466743.6392736.7
League902108596710213042310013986945.111726937.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York Giants404434362281366645.3305337.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers374531320099439144.4378438.2
Indianapolis Colts363919201395426244.9337635.5
San Diego Chargers363930312290402244.7340937.9
Carolina Panthers333827271188410646.7313035.6
Cincinnati Bengals3343222311107494646.2428140.0
New Jersey Jets334138420083370944.7306636.9
Green Bay Packers313526271196425644.3345836.0
Cleveland Browns313528281195423844.6350836.9
Buffalo Bills303236390186396146.1319037.1
Arizona Cardinals293934362286399946.5334838.9
Jacksonville Jaguars2936363701100432143.2380238.0
New England Patriots293936371189382543.0334737.6
Seattle Seahawks293740430088384943.7324436.9
Houston Texans2933313222117529145.2437937.4
Miami Dolphins283532380192407944.3348837.9
Detroit Lions273331341397432944.6364237.5
Philadelphia Eagles2730363800107473944.3402037.6
San Francisco 49ers273226260095436545.9385940.6
St. Louis Rams273231320198445445.4348735.6
Washington Redskins2732272834100448544.9369537.0
Baltimore Ravens263024280098459046.8389639.8
Denver Broncos263421243389416346.8338638.0
Minnesota Vikings253439400195420844.3373939.4
New Orleans Saints2432353600110497845.3433839.4
Chicago Bears2326282833100454645.5400040.0
Los Angeles Raiders232730321185387045.5310736.6
Dallas Cowboys2226282922117527945.1428936.7
Kansas City Chiefs222735380091407644.8347738.2
Tennessee Titans2230242402109490445.0418238.4
Atlanta Falcons2128212122111521647.0436739.3
Pittsburgh Steelers2022313511106474644.8392237.0
League902108596710213042310013986945.111726937.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Houston Texans558.93720.95213.13824.3
Dallas Cowboys5310.73222.7426.23020.5
New Orleans Saints525.04119.8508.93523.0
Chicago Bears518.03521.9308.95023.2
Cincinnati Bengals517.53423.44710.54622.4
Atlanta Falcons478.33521.5458.33122.0
Green Bay Packers4611.44025.52711.23323.5
Kansas City Chiefs469.33424.33712.43424.7
Pittsburgh Steelers4611.53925.3377.23923.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers464.53319.06111.93725.7
Washington Redskins4611.53219.2426.05120.1
Minnesota Vikings454.63823.5308.62720.8
San Francisco 49ers455.03025.1409.73124.2
St. Louis Rams4516.33726.9399.52023.4
Buffalo Bills448.03522.53812.64625.8
San Diego Chargers448.34622.5448.83925.0
Tennessee Titans4410.83524.2388.25123.6
Arizona Cardinals437.13418.7419.92928.0
Jacksonville Jaguars435.63819.15713.74526.2
Baltimore Ravens428.03323.9378.12824.1
Carolina Panthers4216.13525.0485.44119.4
Detroit Lions419.94020.9566.42921.9
Indianapolis Colts4116.63629.0326.65620.6
Philadelphia Eagles4110.23520.35211.23320.8
Los Angeles Raiders3916.04124.6424.24624.1
Denver Broncos3613.13823.94110.53623.7
Miami Dolphins369.93822.14211.14322.3
New Jersey Jets3610.74723.0469.24122.7
Cleveland Browns3410.93929.84712.82822.6
New England Patriots336.04027.1457.62824.7
Seattle Seahawks318.92728.74110.03623.3
New York Giants277.14318.34512.02023.0
League13719.5117723.213719.5117723.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New Orleans Saints15.820.2295.9304.71619356915+20
Seattle Seahawks20.624.1342.7346.81415298917+12
Jacksonville Jaguars17.722.1325.9310.321103112820+11
New England Patriots21.322.1336.7342.815213691625+11
Dallas Cowboys20.017.9321.4309.87273491625+9
San Diego Chargers18.421.4321.3326.81511268917+9
Arizona Cardinals19.422.1344.4334.411182991322+7
Buffalo Bills21.922.9403.6323.382634121527+7
Minnesota Vikings21.622.5361.8341.192534101727+7
Chicago Bears26.718.4439.8291.2151530101424+6
Green Bay Packers26.018.1365.9312.212132561521+4
Miami Dolphins19.822.0317.2341.8122234131730+4
Philadelphia Eagles17.821.7311.4334.3122335171532+3
Atlanta Falcons19.814.1331.6279.41261851116+2
Pittsburgh Steelers17.619.8304.9298.5111627121325+2
Kansas City Chiefs16.420.7325.1290.16172361622+1
St. Louis Rams27.619.8369.9346.081523131225-2
New York Giants13.924.1290.6370.5141226101929-3
Baltimore Ravens20.616.9336.2294.25121761521-4
Carolina Panthers14.518.5256.4313.7101828122032-4
Houston Texans19.521.0279.7318.27192692130-4
Indianapolis Colts28.116.7367.1305.410818111223-5
Washington Redskins24.819.1357.1308.7161632152338-6
New Jersey Jets20.424.3260.6376.8111627132134-7
San Francisco 49ers21.716.4348.2321.61271918826-7
Cleveland Browns12.119.1224.4334.41341781624-7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15.420.9273.3327.931922111930-8
Tennessee Titans23.315.4336.1287.691423122032-9
Detroit Lions17.621.0285.6352.76915111526-11
Los Angeles Raiders22.218.7308.8326.611718131629-11
Cincinnati Bengals19.916.8294.3289.481422171835-13
Denver Broncos13.016.8240.8317.461218141832-14
League19.919.9321.2321.23454868313454868310

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software