League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2038 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Billy McElreathCHI11272385.229412.7810.89444140136.2
Daquan HollidayBAL33855868.279813.769.399361121116.6
Isaiah LazerMIA22714867.657011.888.03564081110.6
Everett HarmonGBY331088679.67398.596.84295091110.6
Matthew CollierSTL22543463.038311.267.0979204096.4
Kaden FreemanATL11352468.62299.546.5427104096.0
Grady CalixtoLAS11272074.121510.757.9639223090.8
Joshua EnglandTEN11402562.532613.048.1581114186.0
Deon KalkCIN331207764.290211.717.52665715276.4
A.J. McClanahanIND11311651.624915.568.0349114075.9
Kelvin PierceWAS11402562.528311.327.0844125071.1
Adrian StadlerCHI22684667.64289.306.2945466067.5
Joe RayfordSFO11372362.22119.175.7034123064.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Billy McElreathCHI1144100.0297.2555100.0360.014141
Isaiah LazerMIA228562.55410.80171376.5952.926163
Daquan HollidayBAL3377100.0598.43221359.11045.5345253
Joshua EnglandTEN116116.7-1-1.00141071.4642.915120
Kaden FreemanATL115360.0124.0010880.0440.0144202
Joe RayfordSFO1122100.02914.5010550.0440.0113214
Deon KalkCIN3311654.5549.00332472.71236.4338496
Everett HarmonGBY3313861.5779.63282278.6932.1413173
Adrian StadlerCHI229777.8395.57161275.0425.0204350
Grady CalixtoLAS113266.784.009666.7222.210161
Kelvin PierceWAS1122100.0178.5010660.0220.0128441
Matthew CollierSTL228675.0406.6712541.7216.7175211
A.J. McClanahanIND114375.0144.67400.000.09275

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Shaun HardingBAL31613055.004214184.504125.01892
Ronnie AtkinsCIN31382005.261904184.507342.912100
Jerome ManionGBY30501653.30201551.003133.31390
Emmitt PritchettBAL32251224.88161320.672150.0640
Danny ThomasonCHI30271084.00190273.50000.0550
Shannon McIntoshSTL20151057.00180000.00000.0760
Freddie O'DonnellLAS1017915.352301-1-1.0011100.0420
Everett HarmonGBY3319824.322715142.806233.3420
Karl DupreeMIA2114604.29212284.00300.0410
James GoetzCHI3224582.42170310.335240.0630
Darrell McCurrySTL2011575.181614174.253266.7510
Deon PlackemeierGBY3311514.64100144.00000.0410
K.C. OlandSTL2111484.361013103.3311100.0210
Isaiah LazerMIA2213453.46120294.50100.0310
Bobby YanezWAS1115432.871401-1-1.00000.0310
Lance BatesIND1117331.94161300.00300.0210
Todd AndreouCHI3114332.36120294.5011100.0210
Vince GarrardMIA2210323.20150000.00000.0320
Josh EddyTEN1010282.8080111.00000.0100
Theodore HarperTEN1113201.5460231.50000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Amari WalshGBY33342882.42197.826.449422309436.220
Rico CalecaCIN33382360.527511.967.24122431012729.951
Daquan MatibagCIN33271866.71508.335.5643300112322.020
Wendell PetersBAL33231773.929017.0612.6119093117630.351
Manuel BallardCHI33201680.016110.068.056627118822.720
Clyde PriceCHI32201470.019814.149.9012545217925.321
Jerome ManionGBY30161381.31007.696.254024107720.810
Nicky RasmussenSTL22181266.722218.5012.3313779104540.041
Amari ClarkGBY33131184.6928.367.085324009513.720
Larry AnhaltMIA21141178.611410.368.141231006222.610
Tony DelgadoBAL33131184.612111.009.316750008415.520
Colin GuthrieCHI32201155.013412.186.706444117825.630
Marty HinesGBY33151173.3999.006.601722109615.610
Arnie PriceCIN33161062.514814.809.2536451011314.230
Wally McElligottCHI33121083.310310.308.584325008214.610
Dexter WisbeyTEN11151066.712912.908.609081114037.511
Mo CollierMIA22191052.611211.205.894740226031.710
Ronnie AtkinsCIN3112975.09810.898.175738008913.520
Jimmy LaneSFO1115960.0869.565.733227013839.510
Gabe HardyCIN3111981.812413.7811.275466207315.110
Justics TylerLAS1111872.79712.138.824239102250.020
Brian BachofenBAL3110770.0669.436.601416003925.600
Shaun HardingBAL3113753.811416.298.776737116520.030
Jimmie FrederickGBY309777.8537.575.891217006813.200
Gilbert CollierWAS1111654.57913.177.18044014425.010
Jon BlackburnGBY307685.76711.179.571826002528.020
Roosevelt FarrellTEN117685.79716.1713.862237003321.220
Rickey CorbettSTL2112650.0508.334.172619125820.700
Zachary SutterMIA208675.0325.334.001011001650.000
Claude KeeferATL1155100.0336.606.601711001729.400
Leonard PlaceCHI316583.3275.404.5029202920.700
Dakota LingenSTL207571.4316.204.43515003718.900
Zachery SullivanMIA219555.68316.609.225233004420.520
Artie NorthcottMIA216583.3479.407.83525104712.810
Danny ThomasonCHI3055100.0469.209.204136203912.810
K.C. WhalenBAL307571.48717.4012.431857202725.910
Levon KendallATL116583.3224.403.6759013218.800
James GoetzCHI326583.3306.005.001611004314.000
Brad HuntleyATL106583.36212.4010.333623001637.520
Shawn StevensMIA2155100.09919.8019.806656101827.820
Aidan SpamerSFO105480.0369.007.20414003813.200
Bobby YanezWAS1144100.0369.009.00212000458.910
Emmitt PritchettBAL3244100.04110.2510.25922101428.610
Chase HeathWAS118450.06516.258.131132104717.010
Bruce LyonsIND1110440.07117.757.103949103429.410
Earnest ClaycombIND1044100.04511.2511.2551500944.400
Darien EmmonsCIN327457.1266.503.711212003818.400
Hayden TarverSTL207457.1307.504.291516002825.000
Will MorrisIND114375.03010.007.501321002516.010
Abel DillonBAL336350.04816.008.0021911679.000
Rod GilmoreWAS105360.03311.006.601726012718.510
Mark WalshLAS114375.0227.335.5049002119.000
Toby EverettTEN117342.9289.334.001418003420.600
Dave ReynoldsSFO116350.0237.673.831120123616.710
Stephen AbramsLAS114375.0268.676.50314001136.400
Marshall StarksCIN307342.95117.007.293150111838.910
Seth DuncanBAL324375.0289.337.00715002516.000
Luis RickseckerMIA2133100.04113.6713.671214001717.600
Christopher ChandlerGBY3033100.0206.676.670900560.000
D.J. StevensATL115360.03511.677.00927103912.810
Orlando JohnstonSTL214375.0258.336.25014004010.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Amari WalshGBY3355100.0489.609.606583.3116.713
Danny ThomasonCHI3033100.0103.333.3311100.000.03
Colin GuthrieCHI3233100.062.002.0011100.000.05
Leonard PlaceCHI3122100.0147.007.0022100.0150.02
Dakota LingenSTL203266.721.000.67200.000.02
Larry AnhaltMIA2122100.0157.507.506583.3233.35
K.C. WhalenBAL3022100.0126.006.0011100.000.04
Rickey CorbettSTL2122100.0199.509.503133.300.02
Nicky RasmussenSTL2222100.0199.509.505360.0240.08
Clyde PriceCHI323266.72412.008.005480.0240.09
Mo CollierMIA223266.72814.009.332150.0150.06
Gabe HardyCIN3122100.0147.007.0044100.0250.04
Arnie PriceCIN3311100.01515.0015.006466.7233.35
Will MorrisIND1111100.044.004.00100.000.02
Gilbert CollierWAS1111100.044.004.004250.000.03
Abel DillonBAL3311100.01919.0019.00000.000.03
Claude KeeferATL1111100.066.006.0022100.000.01
Brian BachofenBAL3111100.011.001.0033100.03100.04
Rico CalecaCIN333133.31515.005.003266.7133.312
Aidan SpamerSFO1011100.099.009.0011100.01100.02
Dave ReynoldsSFO1111100.02020.0020.00100.000.01
Jerome ManionGBY3011100.01212.0012.008675.0225.05
Shaun HardingBAL3111100.02020.0020.007457.1228.64
Tony DelgadoBAL3311100.0-2-2.00-2.003133.3133.34
Stephen AbramsLAS112150.044.002.002150.000.01
Justics TylerLAS1111100.044.004.002150.000.03
Emmitt PritchettBAL3211100.099.009.00000.000.03
Chase HeathWAS1111100.01313.0013.002150.0150.03
Bruce LyonsIND1111100.0-1-1.00-1.00100.000.02
Earnest ClaycombIND1011100.01111.0011.00000.000.02
Manuel BallardCHI3311100.01414.0014.004375.0125.08
Ronnie AtkinsCIN312150.055.002.506466.7116.72
Daquan MatibagCIN332150.055.002.5010880.0440.07
Brad HuntleyATL1011100.033.003.003266.7133.34
Shawn StevensMIA2111100.01111.0011.0022100.02100.03
D.J. StevensATL1111100.033.003.0022100.0150.02
Jimmie FrederickGBY3011100.033.003.0011100.000.01
Wally McElligottCHI33000.000.000.004375.0375.05
Rod GilmoreWAS10000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Jon BlackburnGBY30000.000.000.00100.000.04
Dexter WisbeyTEN11000.000.000.0033100.000.04
Amari ClarkGBY33200.000.000.004375.000.03
Wendell PetersBAL33000.000.000.006466.7466.710
Zachery SullivanMIA21000.000.000.004250.0125.03
Mark WalshLAS11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Toby EverettTEN11100.000.000.003266.7133.32
Artie NorthcottMIA21000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Bobby YanezWAS11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Marshall StarksCIN30100.000.000.002150.0150.01
Levon KendallATL11100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Roosevelt FarrellTEN11000.000.000.0033100.03100.05
James GoetzCHI32000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Seth DuncanBAL32000.000.000.00000.000.02
Jimmy LaneSFO11000.000.000.004250.0125.04
Luis RickseckerMIA21000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Zachary SutterMIA20100.000.000.00000.000.01
Christopher ChandlerGBY30000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Orlando JohnstonSTL21100.000.000.00100.000.02
Marty HinesGBY33200.000.000.0044100.0375.07
Darien EmmonsCIN32000.000.000.00100.000.01
Hayden TarverSTL20000.000.000.00000.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Asher HelkowskiGBY308394.90514028.00
Angel GoodlinkCHI3089311.61000.00
Ken RichmondSTL22710515.0026231.00
Jorge PrestonCIN327456.40000.00
Doug DanielsIND11612120.20000.00
Emmitt PritchettBAL324153.80314347.71
Shawn StevensMIA214256.30000.00
Roosevelt FarrellTEN113175.70000.00
Ross WilkersonWAS113206.70000.00
Caleb DaytonLAS1127839.0112323.00
Brad MoneySFO11111.00000.00
Santiago CanasCIN33000.00917519.40
D.J. FlanneryBAL33000.00813216.50
Ray GomezCHI31000.00818322.90
Jaylen PetersSFO11000.00512224.40
Eli MastinIND10000.00414536.30
Van BarnesWAS11000.0036622.00
Gilbert CollierWAS11000.0035418.00
Van JessupLAS10000.0038528.30
Luis RickseckerMIA21000.0036923.00
Dexter WisbeyTEN11000.0023517.50
Marshall StarksCIN30000.0023819.00
Orlando JohnstonSTL21000.0023216.00
Sam GloverSFO11000.0024321.50
Tyrell BravataATL10000.0011313.00
Lance BatesIND11000.0013030.00
Brad HuntleyATL10000.0012727.00
Christopher ChandlerGBY30000.0011818.00
Nicky RasmussenSTL22000.0012424.00
Todd AndreouCHI31000.0013939.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ryan KramerCIN307887.5421250.0000.077100.0
George KongBAL3077100.04844100.0000.01010100.0
Archie AllmanGBY3066100.05222100.011100.099100.0
Dixon BrandonSTL205771.4543560.01333.355100.0
Eddie FieldsLAS103475.0451250.0010.033100.0
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL1033100.04111100.0000.011100.0
A.J. BryantTEN103475.0421250.0000.011100.0
Daquan DerrickIND1033100.039000.0000.011100.0
Kirk SpikesWAS102366.737010.0010.011100.0
Thomas DanielsCHI3022100.039000.0000.091090.0
William ArrowsmithMIA2022100.04311100.0000.066100.0
Jessie WhitingSFO1022100.04422100.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jumbo BanksCIN301982543.459931.5667
Gerald HardisonGBY301668342.752532.8516
Rick BarberBAL301567044.754536.3597
Harold StokesCHI301355842.950638.9524
Brad BarnesMIA201252443.742735.6572
Jaxson GallowaySTL20736051.430243.1662
Duane GrayIND10726738.120629.4503
Dominic TaylorSFO10525751.417535.0604
Carl McCarthyWAS10724835.424034.3470
Zane ThompsonLAS10417243.015338.3470
Tyrell BravataATL10314849.314849.3551
Chance BarnardTEN10313043.311538.3461

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Chester HarlanCHI333161.0021761202.519.4
D.J. FlanneryBAL332650.0000571360.016.1
Eugene BrondstetterSTL222131.000147771.320.2
O.J. BoydMIA221840.000065680.016.5
Emmanuel RazorCIN331640.010181751.312.8
Stan DormanGBY331660.500162660.817.6
Ron HowryCHI331640.000072840.012.8
T.J. SchwartzSTL211640.000043540.020.6
Harris StrongCIN311550.001046661.517.9
Phillip De JesusGBY331410.000056670.012.2
Matt BriggsBAL311430.000134960.013.1
Justics CraigCIN331470.001082791.313.0
Oliver MulcahyMIA221370.000059510.018.2
Clifton BordelonGBY331330.000063930.010.3
Bobby RogersCHI311300.000044800.010.5
Lukas SwannCIN331340.000075590.012.7
Peter O'NealCHI331256.0132639011.115.0
Santiago CanasCIN331250.000088920.09.4
Gregory HarmonMIA221220.000036410.018.2
Aidan NewhartCHI331240.0000641070.09.4
Ty NevittBAL321120.0121491013.08.7
Kaden RiceGBY311150.000045380.019.3
Rodney RozelleCIN331172.502075765.913.6
Neil LoftonMIA221100.000065590.08.9
T.J. FisherCHI331150.000078970.09.1
Skip BlanchardBAL321020.000026480.016.2
Jerry BoyceCHI331020.0000731020.06.9
Eric SpauldingMIA201010.000034380.015.3
Leland ScottBAL31920.000034940.08.6
Erick BlairSFO11920.000031310.017.7
Philip St. JohnTEN11930.000027230.024.0
Zachery HornBAL32950.000025400.021.5
Kenderick CurtisATL11930.500034281.820.2
Wes SchachtBAL31910.000028790.09.3
Joseph SledgeGBY33960.000052480.015.0
Bernie WelchSTL21822.500043574.412.5
Amari RichardCIN32810.000055600.07.8
Howie HillCIN33811.011080714.26.6
Tanner BurnettMIA22800.002065613.36.3
Norbert VillarrialLAS11800.000019390.013.8
Mo BatesCHI33830.000073970.06.5
Earl FullerIND11831.000030372.717.9
Amos WellsCHI33831.001064932.27.6
Horace CrackelSTL22830.000045740.09.2
Jordan FaulknerGBY33800.000061910.05.3
Rusty CarlisleIND11710.000029360.012.3
Roderick MurrayWAS11710.000021350.014.3
Ken RichmondSTL22720.000027520.011.4
Deion MartellGBY33721.010057643.18.3
Jonah BeyerBAL32730.000031820.08.8
Braden WeimerGBY32700.000029580.08.0
Efrain BurtonCIN31710.000027420.011.6
Chase MonaghanCHI22760.000055830.09.4
Todd ReidGBY31720.000051640.07.8
Nicky HolmesTEN11750.000029270.021.4
Corbin WoodenWAS11720.000022320.016.7
Roger DawkinsCIN31700.000043550.07.1
Xavier PriceSTL21700.000021430.010.9
Kirk GarritanoLAS11600.000019350.011.1
Dean MaxwellMIA22630.000061600.07.4
Corey CoteLAS11641.000015342.922.4
Corbin NeelyBAL33610.000031590.07.8
Ray GomezCHI31610.000024570.08.6
Archie HitchcockIND11630.000028370.013.8
Bucky BonnerBAL31620.000032910.06.5
Barry FlaschenMIA22611.002055545.67.3
Blake PriorGBY30620.00008330.019.5
Skip SellersBAL32620.000024410.012.3
Dexter RussellCIN31650.000044640.010.2
Jace SimmonsBAL31610.000029640.07.5
Vernon MillsMIA22510.001052472.16.1
Antoine WashingtonATL11520.000018160.020.6
Mitch PrescottCHI30510.000010400.012.0
B.J. GiancursioSTL21550.000025410.015.2
Donnie DoleMIA22550.000035440.012.7
Matthew O'NealSTL22511.004247776.55.6
Sherman FarrellLAS10500.00009140.021.7
Jesse HopkinsATL11520.000032260.012.1
DeAndre SeguiGBY31520.014150756.75.6
Deon EdingerGBY33521.012154795.16.0
Ellis SamuelsSTL20500.003036476.46.0
Cedric FranklinATL10530.000029180.017.0
Kris RodierGBY30510.000014410.010.9
Jeff LaraIND10511.000019283.614.9
Howard BlairSTL21520.000042570.07.1
Francisco BuningCIN33521.005471629.76.0
Malik WheatleySFO11502.0100272611.513.2
Jaylen HasslerCIN32500.000044280.06.9
Brad MoneySFO11430.000031310.011.3
Van BarnesWAS11400.000022250.08.5
Max HicksCIN30411.010121474.38.8
Winfred RenesTEN11420.000029270.010.7
Gary HinesATL11410.00008100.027.8
Juan HopperMIA20410.000021270.010.4
Angel BakerWAS10401.000012323.111.4
Lenny GreenGBY32410.000024240.010.4
Bryan BallardTEN11410.000027270.09.3
William ZabriskieIND10400.000020300.08.0
Jayce DillonTEN11420.000029270.010.7
Tom DedricksonWAS11412.0110213013.313.7
Nolan BowblisBAL30410.00006210.018.5
Les QuinnTEN11410.000026180.011.4
Barry RoseCHI33431.011160684.46.3
Dakota PickusSFO11410.001016273.711.6
Andres HawkinsMIA22450.010053482.18.9
Zachery EarlATL10420.000034280.09.7
Mason SpencerCHI31440.000021290.016.0
Ross WilkersonWAS11410.001020362.88.9
Amari HerndonWAS11430.000019230.016.7
Malcolm CortezCIN32430.000057540.06.3
Pedro HopkinsSTL21420.000023370.010.0
Moe FrederickLAS11400.000017390.07.1
Brody WatsonATL11420.000034280.09.7
Drew BoveeSFO11301.000019128.312.9
Brenden WelchATL11300.500030222.36.7
Zack StoughtonCHI30302.000015474.38.1
Leslie EppsTEN10311.000117137.716.7
Andrew NicholsCIN32330.501041246.310.0
Leland VrabelBAL33201.0160541127.11.8
Wade HolmesBAL33201.001324692.93.2
Ramon PoplawskiSTL22211.000016432.36.8
Heath ForseyLAS11110.50019212.48.3
Norbert WaltersLAS10100.50005124.28.8
Billy HornGBY32121.0020192711.18.7
Jackie HarrisSFO10101.00009195.37.1
Frederick CoteSTL21110.501025413.73.8
Omar HansenLAS10101.00006137.710.5
Ezra BohdanowiczCHI30111.001018385.35.4
Bill McClureLAS11101.000015333.04.2
Jeff DoyleGBY30010.500011412.510.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Leland ScottBAL312510179485.7
Horace CrackelSTL22200067485.3
D.J. FlanneryBAL3310021113678.9
Matt BriggsBAL311381289681.7
Wes SchachtBAL31160287981.5
Santiago CanasCIN33180199277.5
Emmanuel RazorCIN331971187578.3
Chase MonaghanCHI221491178380.3
Clifton BordelonGBY331150169382.0
Norbert VillarrialLAS111310153984.2
Corbin WoodenWAS11100143289.0
Jordan FaulknerGBY33170149184.8
Stan DormanGBY331371096671.9
Phillip De JesusGBY33100086774.2
Ron HowryCHI331100068479.1
O.J. BoydMIA22130056880.2
Kirk GarritanoLAS11130043582.0
Harris StrongCIN31120046682.2
Todd ReidGBY31100046482.2
Ross WilkersonWAS11100043682.0
Cedric FranklinATL101230021895.8
Aidan NewhartCHI330004810781.5
Chester HarlanCHI3300031612070.6
William ZabriskieIND10000343088.5
Neil LoftonMIA22000345985.5
Corbin NeelyBAL33000255979.3
Amari RichardCIN32000246081.7
Howard BlairSTL21000225786.1
Bobby RogersCHI310001128065.4
Jerry BoyceCHI330001710275.7
Kaden RiceGBY31000163867.8
Joseph SledgeGBY33000164870.9
Eric SpauldingMIA20000163867.8
Roderick MurrayWAS11000153570.3
Efrain BurtonCIN31000154272.3
Blake PriorGBY30000153369.5
Skip SellersBAL32000154172.1
Jace SimmonsBAL31000156475.8
Mo BatesCHI33000149779.6
Pedro HopkinsSTL21000143774.7
Antoine WashingtonATL11000131672.5
Rusty CarlisleIND11000133678.1
Nolan BowblisBAL30000132174.9
Kris RodierGBY30000134178.6
Bucky BonnerBAL31000139180.8
Sam GloverSFO11000132977.0
Kyle BarnesWAS11000122481.7
Bernie WelchSTL21000125782.2
Dakota PickusSFO11000122781.8
Archie HitchcockIND11000123782.0
Roger DawkinsCIN31000125582.2
John DavisCIN30000113885.1
Asher HelkowskiGBY30000113885.1
Zachery EarlATL10000112886.0
Garrett BlakeMIA22000115684.2
Cody RuschakSFO10000101895.8
Mario LoganSFO10000102094.5
Leslie EppsTEN100001013100.0
Corey KennedyCHI30000103988.6
Thomas HansonWAS11000101995.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Darrin HerndonBAL33122352.200900.09225.0
Mack LapCIN33102343.5201160.06435.9
Denzel GarciaGBY3392240.9111110.98825.0
J.B. HawkinsGBY3361931.6011110.98821.6
Raymond SchroederBAL3351926.302902.29220.7
J.R. TaylorCHI3371936.8201000.07625.0
Matthew VergaraBAL33101758.801901.19218.5
Alex NollGBY3361637.5011110.98818.2
Keith IdonijeCHI3341625.0011001.07621.1
Elias HickmanCHI3361637.5021002.07621.1
Ezekiel WoolfolkSTL2261442.910590.05525.5
R.J. BazzellBAL3361346.200900.09214.1
Tanner CrimmSTL2271353.821591.75523.6
Darren MathewsMIA2231225.001721.44228.6
Mercury BicklerBAL3331225.001901.19213.0
Dana JoynerCIN3361154.5121291.66516.9
Lamar PolandCHI3341040.0021002.07613.2
Carl GalsworthySTL226966.702593.45516.4
Trenton BanksWAS112922.201482.12339.1
Irving CoxGBY333933.3001110.08810.2
Asher HardyTEN113933.300410.02931.0
Jerald BlombeckGBY337977.8001110.08810.2
Tony MurrayCHI331911.1001000.07611.8
Colton ConstantineCIN332825.0021291.66512.3
Howard KelleherTEN113837.500410.02927.6
Alvin BarnesMIA223837.500720.04219.0
Harvey HeybachCIN334850.0001280.06512.3
Bob FlingLAS114850.010280.02927.6
T.J. GrahamCIN323837.501761.34916.3
Darrin PimentelIND112728.600350.02725.9
Juan SchultzLAS112728.600280.02924.1
Dan SelfATL112633.300390.02326.1
Leon SullivanLAS111616.701283.62920.7
Charlie BishopSTL222633.302593.45510.9
Adrian HenryIND114580.020350.02718.5
Tim AldrichATL111520.000390.02321.7
Jameson PappalardoIND111520.000350.02718.5
Neal WilkinsLAS112450.000280.02913.8
Donovan MoneyMIA223475.000720.0429.5
Terrell WaltonMIA222450.000720.0429.5
Harvey CastilloMIA221425.000720.0429.5
Cary StarksWAS111425.002484.22317.4
Oliver HarveyLAS111333.300280.02910.3
Marvin GriffinATL111333.302395.12313.0
Jack FoxSFO111333.301402.52114.3
Randal FallsSFO111333.301402.52114.3
Mack ThompsonWAS1133100.001482.12313.0
Joshua BerrymanIND11030.001352.92711.1
Chuck HawkinsATL112366.702395.12313.0
Terrence StramTEN11030.001412.42910.3
Leonardo NealWAS112366.702484.22313.0
Rodolfo BriggsSTL222366.700590.0555.5
Alfred HardingSFO111333.300400.02114.3
Axel BuchananTEN111333.300410.02910.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
George KongBAL300000024003100.000.0
Ryan KramerCIN300000024002800.000.0
Archie AllmanGBY300000024002700.000.0
Dixon BrandonSTL200000019002000.000.0
Amari WalshGBY33110000301821973.021973.0
Emmitt PritchettBAL320000044301816354.3321107.0
Thomas DanielsCHI300000017001500.000.0
Jerome ManionGBY301001451201226588.326588.3
Shaun HardingBAL3110002382012419139.7419139.7
Danny ThomasonCHI301000123201215451.315451.3
Eddie FieldsLAS100000011001200.000.0
Leonard PlaceCHI3100001412012279.0279.0
William ArrowsmithMIA200000012001200.000.0
Karl DupreeMIA2100000520129246.09246.0
K.C. WhalenBAL30000003720128729.08729.0
Clyde PriceCHI32000000201220267.320267.3
Mo CollierMIA22000005201211256.011256.0
Gabe HardyCIN310000022201212541.712541.7
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL10000008001000.000.0
A.J. BryantTEN10000009001000.000.0
Daquan DerrickIND100000010001000.000.0
Jessie WhitingSFO1000000700800.000.0
Kirk SpikesWAS1000000900700.000.0
Abel DillonBAL3310001171064515.04515.0
Angel GoodlinkCHI30100025110600.09331.0
Everett HarmonGBY331100001068227.38227.3
Marty HinesGBY331000011069933.09933.0
Arnie PriceCIN3301000010614849.314849.3
Rico CalecaCIN3300000010627591.727591.7
Dexter WisbeyTEN11000004106129129.0164164.0
Emmanuel RazorCIN33000001110600.09732.3
K.C. OlandSTL2100000141066733.56733.5
Wendell PetersBAL3300000010629096.729096.7
Stan DormanGBY3300020510600.03712.3
Artie NorthcottMIA2100000171064723.54723.5
Dave ReynoldsSFO110000001062323.02323.0
Evan LacySFO100000001061010.01010.0
Lance BatesIND1100000321064242.07272.0
Freddie O'DonnellLAS10000000106113113.0113113.0
Justics TylerLAS110000113106104104.0104104.0
Jorge PrestonCIN3200000641063612.08127.0
Chase HeathWAS110000001066565.06565.0
Colin GuthrieCHI32000001910613244.013244.0
Bruce LyonsIND1100004191067171.07171.0
Marshall StarksCIN3000000381065819.39632.0
Caleb DaytonLAS11000001110600.0101101.0
Chase MonaghanCHI22000041510600.04924.5
Darrell McCurrySTL2000000201065728.55728.5
Manuel BallardCHI33000052810616153.716153.7
Shawn StevensMIA2100005391069949.512462.0
Rickey CorbettSTL210000001065025.05025.0
Luke FrancisSTL110000001062525.02525.0
Christopher ChandlerGBY3000001441064314.36120.3
D.J. StevensATL110000001063535.03535.0
Nicky RasmussenSTL220000010106222111.0246123.0
Matt BriggsBAL31010055410600.03812.7
Damian EspositoIND10000001001200.000.0
Matthew CollierSTL222000000005628.05628.0
Ronnie AtkinsCIN31200045400029899.329899.3
Joshua EnglandTEN111000000001919.01919.0
Doug DanielsIND11100001100000.0121121.0
Joe RayfordSFO111000000004242.04242.0
Kelvin PierceWAS111000000002323.02323.0
Van JessupLAS1010001220002424.0109109.0
Braxton GreeneATL1010000160003737.03737.0
Will MorrisIND1100000200004242.04242.0
Tyrell BravataATL1000000800000.01313.0
Van BarnesWAS1100000600000.06666.0
Isaiah LazerMIA220000000004522.54522.5
Kaden FreemanATL110000000001313.01313.0
Jack CookWAS1000001250001111.01111.0
Gilbert CollierWAS110000070007979.0133133.0
Jaylen PetersSFO11000001800088.0130130.0
Kirk GarritanoLAS1101000200000.033.0
Wally McElligottCHI3300000200010334.310334.3
Bill ReeceATL1000000200002020.02020.0
Maurice BristolCIN300001483000217.0217.0
Winston BushGBY300000352000144.7144.7
Eli MastinIND10000002400000.0145145.0
Jeff DoyleGBY3001000100000.093.0
Claude KeeferATL110000010004444.04444.0
Archie StephensTEN110000020003838.03838.0
Brian BachofenBAL3100000300006622.06622.0
Burt EisenbraunWAS1000000180001818.01818.0
Dakota LingenSTL2000001470003115.53115.5
Rod GilmoreWAS100000090003333.03333.0
Jon BlackburnGBY3000001290006722.36722.3
Leland ScottBAL31000004700000.05117.0
Deon KalkCIN330000000003210.73210.7
Vince GarrardMIA2200001120003216.03216.0
Aidan SpamerSFO100000000003636.03636.0
Amari ClarkGBY330000010009230.79230.7
Larry AnhaltMIA2100000000011457.011457.0
Zachery SullivanMIA210000090008743.58743.5
J.B. HawkinsGBY3301000000000.000.0
Oliver MulcahyMIA2201000200000.0168.0
Ken RichmondSTL22000001600000.016783.5
Jessie KotterWAS110000000003232.03232.0
Mark WalshLAS110000060002222.02222.0
Toby EverettTEN110000000002828.02828.0
D.J. FlanneryBAL33000102600000.013244.0
Daquan HollidayBAL33000000000258.3258.3
J.R. HicksCIN300000264000124.0124.0
Tony DelgadoBAL3300000000012140.312140.3
Stephen AbramsLAS110000010002626.02626.0
Mercury BicklerBAL3301000000000.000.0
Asher HelkowskiGBY30000002900000.017959.7
Bobby YanezWAS110000010007979.07979.0
Paul CollinsGBY3000000490004916.34916.3
Billy RolfeBAL30010016500000.000.0
Darren HollandATL1000001170001010.01010.0
Harvey HeybachCIN3301000000000.000.0
Grayson RicardWAS1101000000000.000.0
Irving CoxGBY33010002200000.000.0
Clifton BordelonGBY33000014600000.0155.0
Norbert VillarrialLAS1100000700000.03131.0
Devan ClintonSFO1000001220001717.01717.0
Mel RubioCIN30000000000196.3196.3
Theodore HarperTEN110000010003434.03434.0
Shawn BuckleyLAS110000000003838.03838.0
Blake LangLAS10000002200088.088.0
Percy GomezGBY33000002000258.3258.3
Earnest ClaycombIND100000050004545.04545.0
Levon KendallATL110000290002222.02222.0
Roosevelt FarrellTEN1100000100009797.0114114.0
Ellis SamuelsSTL2001000100000.084.0
Cedric FranklinATL1000000800000.02323.0
Ray GomezCHI31000002000000.018361.0
Billy McElreathCHI110000000001414.01414.0
Josh EddyTEN1000001150002727.02727.0
James GoetzCHI3200000340008829.38829.3
Seth DuncanBAL320000050000289.3289.3
Daquan MatibagCIN3300000000015050.015050.0
Ty WintersSFO10000002200066.066.0
Karl PrestonATL1100000000077.077.0
Anthony EnglandWAS110000000001313.01313.0
Jimmy LaneSFO110000000008686.08686.0
Brad HuntleyATL1000000100006262.08989.0
Luis RickseckerMIA2100001230004120.511055.0
Earl FullerIND11010101700000.000.0
Ross WilkersonWAS1100000600000.02020.0
Adrian StadlerCHI220000000004120.54120.5
A.J. McClanahanIND110000000002828.02828.0
Zachary SutterMIA2000000320004422.04422.0
Matt MorrisonTEN100000000002323.02323.0
Deon PlackemeierGBY330000000005919.75919.7
Amir FoleyATL100000000003636.03636.0
Lamar BurroughsSFO1000000150007272.07272.0
Quinn HallMIA200000141000105.0105.0
Richie GattiCHI310000029000248.0248.0
Malcolm StokesIND1100000320006868.06868.0
Jessie StokesATL110000000001717.01717.0
Neal ArcherIND1100000000088.088.0
Orlando JohnstonSTL210000040002512.55728.5
Peter O'NealCHI3301010600000.051.7
Trevor LasterSFO1101000100000.000.0
Santiago CanasCIN33000003300000.018361.0
Wes SchachtBAL31000101300000.062.0
Todd AndreouCHI3100000480003210.77123.7
Troy OlmsteadSFO110000000003737.03737.0
Shannon McIntoshSTL2000000700010552.510552.5
Ted JosephTEN100000000002121.02121.0
Darien EmmonsCIN32000000000268.7268.7
Hayden TarverSTL200000000003015.03015.0
Irv DurhamIND100000000001717.01717.0
Jimmie FrederickGBY300000000005317.75317.7
Warren MorrisATL1000000500077.077.0
Ron HowryCHI33000002000000.0103.3
Jordan FaulknerGBY3301000400000.072.3
Sam GloverSFO11000001400000.04343.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software