League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2037 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Baltimore Ravens53423474.40146.71574.652744.27944.8816
Chicago Bears54923254.23145.3826.072924.291613.6716
Kansas City Chiefs53822844.25142.8623.552825.341823.1416
Indianapolis Colts52422354.27139.7744.203074.931373.0516
New Jersey Jets48222314.63139.4614.512504.581615.1216
Atlanta Falcons47821404.48133.8504.343044.621144.6616
San Francisco 49ers50520113.98125.71312.922754.73953.5216
Tennessee Titans45219834.39123.9994.922184.671293.7616
St. Louis Rams44919714.39123.21194.442264.221004.9516
Cincinnati Bengals44719124.28119.5925.162814.04684.5716
Green Bay Packers42819124.47119.5523.962974.67704.7416
Pittsburgh Steelers47419014.01118.8994.272594.341053.4916
Los Angeles Raiders43718274.18114.21093.842474.40645.3916
Minnesota Vikings48217803.69111.3703.543113.79963.7316
Washington Redskins41517594.24109.9614.702733.52747.0116
Jacksonville Jaguars43717423.99108.9763.173164.39393.1516
New Orleans Saints39916724.19104.5475.741994.411453.7116
Buffalo Bills43416563.82103.5456.442733.971142.5016
Miami Dolphins47316453.48102.8983.483263.56413.7316
New England Patriots41016394.00102.4883.262484.13684.9316
Detroit Lions39116064.11100.41146.242193.36463.8916
New York Giants41315613.7897.6824.442344.06932.7316
Denver Broncos44115343.4895.9974.121993.811412.6916
Carolina Panthers40415203.7695.0644.312523.62863.8816
Arizona Cardinals40714913.6693.2662.522514.09803.9316
Cleveland Browns46414663.1691.61323.312102.791213.6816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers38013843.6486.5213.812013.891533.4616
Houston Texans39213773.5186.1973.482053.45844.0616
Philadelphia Eagles39713593.4284.9903.512283.53743.3016
San Diego Chargers40413443.3384.0732.952072.861154.7916
Dallas Cowboys35912823.5780.1512.901843.471134.5016
Seattle Seahawks37310392.7964.91001.952023.28682.7416
League14172559353.95109.226594.0580504.0832313.91512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cleveland Browns54321904.03136.9924.233044.081354.2716
Baltimore Ravens45221454.75134.1865.902764.66834.3616
Seattle Seahawks51520944.07130.9982.783004.601094.1516
San Francisco 49ers44520644.64129.0804.542594.55995.3716
Buffalo Bills45420404.49127.5875.182554.491074.2016
San Diego Chargers42619784.64123.6836.142324.511024.2116
Houston Texans46119184.16119.9803.842534.521174.1116
New Orleans Saints46019074.15119.2694.262814.331043.8816
New England Patriots43918254.16114.11044.902443.79894.4216
Philadelphia Eagles45018154.03113.4844.152544.06984.6516
St. Louis Rams42618134.26113.3842.762475.04923.6816
Washington Redskins42617854.19111.6654.572524.30994.2416
Denver Broncos46417653.80110.31033.642513.981004.0516
Cincinnati Bengals45917583.83109.91014.872413.791073.4016
Pittsburgh Steelers42117534.16109.6873.782534.55763.6416
Detroit Lions48617493.60109.3973.072753.801103.7416
Carolina Panthers49517393.51108.7682.712843.611314.1916
Jacksonville Jaguars45517243.79107.8804.792453.641223.7916
Minnesota Vikings46217023.68106.4783.772833.79903.9116
Arizona Cardinals43616963.89106.01024.032404.05863.7716
Miami Dolphins43816713.82104.4683.162324.481283.3416
Los Angeles Raiders41916433.92102.7614.432393.901143.9316
Green Bay Packers39616264.11101.6724.722284.02914.1516
Dallas Cowboys43816223.70101.4933.872293.821063.7616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers47015983.4099.9823.442783.55993.5216
New Jersey Jets42215873.7699.2753.592474.25972.7916
Indianapolis Colts39415804.0198.8994.052194.42762.7816
Atlanta Falcons40515603.8597.5714.412274.021073.1316
New York Giants42315153.5894.7723.852413.571013.8616
Chicago Bears39414473.6790.4754.812323.13824.4616
Tennessee Titans42114003.3387.5861.812453.56844.5116
Kansas City Chiefs37712263.2576.6773.772043.39902.7916
League14172559353.95109.226594.0580504.0832313.91512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Diego Chargers58739367.0424410.807.23265.389.76385541.516
New England Patriots60840166.0417610.416.87261.093.66516536.816
Dallas Cowboys62238862.4410910.596.61256.879.96687049.616
Indianapolis Colts53334664.9394811.417.41246.896.45673433.816
Atlanta Falcons59538164.0387510.176.51242.285.56227141.716
Arizona Cardinals61238262.4387310.146.33242.175.46477759.516
Green Bay Packers56540070.838079.526.74237.999.66113721.816
Detroit Lions55632257.9377311.726.79235.879.85957357.016
Los Angeles Raiders54435264.7376210.696.92235.191.75775943.116
Washington Redskins53431258.4375912.057.04234.980.56066761.316
Baltimore Ravens51233264.8372111.217.27232.690.95434941.616
Philadelphia Eagles64535555.0366210.325.68228.966.86738866.216
Chicago Bears48234070.5363810.707.55227.497.85023730.316
Jacksonville Jaguars63835555.6363910.255.70227.474.26778358.416
St. Louis Rams55134262.1363310.626.59227.189.15686444.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers58136562.835929.846.18224.577.86286346.916
New Orleans Saints58936562.035689.786.06223.080.36207950.216
Buffalo Bills56031656.4354711.226.33221.769.25806563.016
Houston Texans60238463.835429.225.88221.483.76266037.116
Kansas City Chiefs50431762.9351811.106.98219.983.75295951.316
New York Giants59432254.2343410.665.78214.670.56318163.116
Tennessee Titans49831463.1342210.906.87213.984.25355352.616
Denver Broncos55331957.7341110.696.17213.275.46036051.716
Seattle Seahawks49934168.333939.956.80212.188.05635242.416
New Jersey Jets56233659.8338910.096.03211.876.15908061.916
Cincinnati Bengals52533664.033239.896.33207.781.45774944.916
San Francisco 49ers49030462.0325410.706.64203.484.45314544.216
Pittsburgh Steelers53834363.832459.466.03202.885.95645439.316
Carolina Panthers60332453.731059.585.15194.161.86348869.516
Miami Dolphins52033163.730929.345.95193.383.25586348.116
Minnesota Vikings50331763.029979.455.96187.371.15354347.316
Cleveland Browns36118451.0204511.115.66127.859.84015077.616
League176661091961.811349610.396.42221.781.418850197349.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tennessee Titans58437464.0413811.067.09258.684.76325446.016
Carolina Panthers54237268.6403510.857.44252.296.75735335.216
New York Giants59037563.6401910.726.81251.284.36425644.016
Chicago Bears53834263.6393011.497.30245.689.05786147.916
Washington Redskins57035963.0385110.736.76240.781.56067152.516
Detroit Lions56135563.3385010.856.86240.689.56035438.716
New Orleans Saints58536161.7380810.556.51238.081.06267451.916
St. Louis Rams54434563.4380711.037.00237.989.75835141.616
Houston Texans54434563.4377410.946.94235.984.45815848.816
Denver Broncos57636162.7370010.256.42231.383.46186747.916
Dallas Cowboys60435959.4369410.296.12230.974.16428058.316
Cleveland Browns54835965.5366710.216.69229.286.55886042.716
Philadelphia Eagles55734461.8358210.416.43223.979.75995950.416
New England Patriots53633762.9355810.566.64222.488.25647249.116
Arizona Cardinals54134163.0355310.426.57222.185.65755038.916
San Francisco 49ers53133663.3354510.556.68221.688.65635646.916
Miami Dolphins57635060.8353810.116.14221.179.05997454.316
Green Bay Packers58133557.7346010.335.96216.368.56077359.016
Kansas City Chiefs53032661.5345910.616.53216.281.95645650.016
Baltimore Ravens57134660.634409.946.02215.077.95986249.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers53334364.433959.906.37212.282.55655344.316
Los Angeles Raiders55332759.1337010.316.09210.674.65995754.716
Seattle Seahawks57435261.333509.525.84209.478.26065245.616
Buffalo Bills55934060.833459.845.98209.172.85888060.016
Jacksonville Jaguars52229857.1334611.236.41209.174.75575253.016
Atlanta Falcons59533856.833429.895.62208.969.46378660.416
Indianapolis Colts53332661.232469.966.09202.984.55696749.616
New Jersey Jets51631961.8321910.096.24201.277.05536053.516
Pittsburgh Steelers48329961.9315510.556.53197.288.55414543.116
Minnesota Vikings50531762.831499.936.24196.884.75475843.516
San Diego Chargers55232358.531339.705.68195.876.45827459.216
Cincinnati Bengals53231559.230389.645.71189.972.15654853.616
League176661091961.811349610.396.42221.781.418850197349.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Indianapolis Colts237/34668.520225.8483/13461.911758.7726/5349.175114.17
Kansas City Chiefs237/33171.620436.1753/11147.76355.7227/6144.384013.77
San Diego Chargers277/39071.022325.7294/15162.314209.4022/4548.959213.16
Detroit Lions232/35066.319225.4966/13648.510027.3724/6636.484912.86
Pittsburgh Steelers249/36568.218114.9675/13256.89527.2119/3948.748212.36
New England Patriots310/43271.825986.0173/13255.310698.1018/4242.950912.12
Tampa Bay Buccaneers252/36968.318344.9790/15956.611167.0223/5343.464212.11
Denver Broncos224/34465.118915.5079/16747.310616.3516/4139.045911.20
Washington Redskins187/30062.317235.74103/18655.415128.1322/4746.852411.15
Arizona Cardinals273/39070.021665.5576/15050.79546.3633/7047.175310.76
St. Louis Rams224/33866.318365.4398/16360.112647.7520/5040.053310.66
New Orleans Saints268/40266.721135.2680/14455.610026.9617/4339.545310.53
Green Bay Packers285/37376.421135.6699/15165.612658.3816/4139.042910.46
Dallas Cowboys263/38668.120885.41105/18158.014688.1120/5437.055310.24
Buffalo Bills154/24762.312585.09133/23955.615686.5629/7140.872110.15
New Jersey Jets245/38164.317854.6974/13754.011898.6817/4141.541510.12
Tennessee Titans210/29371.717465.9684/15155.611417.5620/5337.753510.09
Miami Dolphins263/38169.019955.2452/9753.66907.1116/4238.14079.69
Seattle Seahawks253/32378.319466.0269/12754.39827.7319/4839.64659.69
Chicago Bears242/31776.320976.6291/14065.013219.447/2429.22209.17
San Francisco 49ers226/33168.319645.9362/11354.98857.8316/4535.64059.00
Los Angeles Raiders277/38372.325046.5458/11251.88337.4417/4934.74258.67
Cleveland Browns113/19557.99624.9358/13044.67735.9513/3636.13108.61
Houston Texans299/43468.922085.0972/12259.09597.8613/4429.53758.52
Jacksonville Jaguars268/41764.321455.1468/16042.510146.3419/5932.24808.14
Baltimore Ravens211/28873.316095.5998/15762.4157310.0223/6734.35398.04
New York Giants239/37763.420595.4665/15143.08895.8918/6229.04867.84
Cincinnati Bengals253/35571.320555.7968/12156.28997.4315/4930.63697.53
Carolina Panthers233/38959.916674.2972/15247.49796.4419/6131.14597.52
Philadelphia Eagles250/39862.820715.2085/17249.410836.3020/7427.05086.86
Minnesota Vikings241/32873.517635.3867/12254.99097.459/5217.33256.25
Atlanta Falcons295/42469.624895.8777/12561.611639.309/4420.52235.07
League7790/1137768.5627155.512527/462554.6347457.51602/162637.0160369.86

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Houston Texans243/34869.819445.5979/15052.711017.3423/4551.172916.20
San Francisco 49ers239/35667.119205.3976/13357.110487.8821/4250.057713.74
Chicago Bears230/33169.521356.4591/15558.711617.4921/5141.263412.43
Minnesota Vikings229/32869.816975.1769/13351.99477.1219/4245.250512.02
Los Angeles Raiders237/36365.318185.0169/13650.79276.8221/5339.662511.79
Detroit Lions251/35870.121175.9183/15254.611337.4521/5141.260011.76
Washington Redskins271/38470.624146.2974/14750.310076.8514/3737.843011.62
Carolina Panthers272/37971.824346.4286/12568.811839.4614/3737.841811.30
New Orleans Saints251/38265.720485.3686/14957.711677.8324/5345.359311.19
San Diego Chargers234/36364.518155.0068/14148.27935.6221/4744.752511.17
Jacksonville Jaguars201/32262.415144.7073/13653.711448.4124/6238.768811.10
Philadelphia Eagles242/34071.218455.4377/15051.310226.8125/6538.571511.00
Buffalo Bills249/37466.619505.2170/13651.58676.3821/4942.952810.78
Kansas City Chiefs233/33669.317875.3273/13653.710827.9620/5635.759010.54
Arizona Cardinals239/35168.119455.5482/14158.211147.9020/4841.749410.29
New York Giants255/36869.319765.3797/16060.614409.0023/6038.360310.05
Tampa Bay Buccaneers249/35969.418765.2371/12059.29928.2723/5343.45279.94
St. Louis Rams264/37071.423716.4163/12351.29537.7518/4936.74839.86
Atlanta Falcons242/36865.818665.0772/16045.08825.5124/6338.15949.43
New England Patriots227/32569.818155.5890/16155.912727.9020/5040.04719.42
New Jersey Jets217/32267.417115.3182/13859.410017.2520/5635.75079.05
Tennessee Titans266/36972.123886.4784/14757.111697.9524/6636.45818.80
Miami Dolphins252/37467.418464.9479/14156.011838.3919/6031.75098.48
Denver Broncos270/38969.422865.8876/14153.910357.3415/4533.33798.42
Seattle Seahawks259/38567.319575.0879/14753.710407.0714/4233.33538.40
Indianapolis Colts237/33071.817945.4468/14048.69356.6821/6233.95178.34
Cleveland Browns242/35168.918505.27106/16464.615709.5711/3333.32477.48
Dallas Cowboys254/38466.122025.7388/16055.010596.6217/5829.34337.47
Baltimore Ravens240/35667.417915.0391/15658.312518.0215/5825.93986.86
Cincinnati Bengals230/33668.517225.1376/15648.710486.729/4022.52686.70
Pittsburgh Steelers221/30871.818676.0668/13351.110257.7110/4124.42636.41
Green Bay Packers244/36866.320145.4781/15851.311947.5610/5219.22524.85
League7790/1137768.5627155.512527/462554.6347457.51602/162637.0160369.86

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears16347634.254986.7201245024.044914.5
Baltimore Ravens18047338.153488.6311915435.7532019.2
New Jersey Jets18246239.448295.9281625904.7521716.4
Cleveland Browns10445023.146497.04024340110.0471525.4
Cincinnati Bengals14541534.944792.8522975779.0621021.5
San Francisco 49ers12641430.450582.0412715317.7751524.7
Kansas City Chiefs12440930.353876.0251565294.7611318.7
Tennessee Titans14040934.245290.5371925356.950817.8
Indianapolis Colts12240829.952477.9341965676.0671821.0
Los Angeles Raiders15140437.443792.4331835775.7592019.4
St. Louis Rams15140137.744989.3171265683.0591516.0
Minnesota Vikings10740026.848283.0322025356.0512019.3
Miami Dolphins12039930.147384.4382245586.8581319.5
Atlanta Falcons12839632.347882.8271536224.3631817.4
Buffalo Bills10638527.543488.7201145803.4722019.3
Denver Broncos11838530.644187.3503266038.3721723.1
Green Bay Packers14238037.442888.8463166117.5601219.3
Pittsburgh Steelers10937529.147479.1261415644.6501215.6
Jacksonville Jaguars10236627.943783.8392066775.8981822.9
Arizona Cardinals10036327.540789.2351916475.4601216.5
San Diego Chargers10736329.540489.9513116388.0561619.3
New Orleans Saints11936133.039990.5311986205.0671718.5
Houston Texans10636129.439292.1241346263.8631616.5
Philadelphia Eagles9935827.739790.2281616734.2812319.6
Carolina Panthers10535629.540488.1311886344.9792020.5
New York Giants12735535.841386.0372176315.9811921.7
Washington Redskins13035436.741585.37244060611.9531923.8
Detroit Lions11935233.839190.0392365956.6792023.2
New England Patriots10734531.041084.1432486516.6721319.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9734528.138090.8472756287.5731120.9
Seattle Seahawks6832620.937387.46440956311.452621.7
Dallas Cowboys9229631.135982.5462876686.9742521.7
League38961234231.61417287.111847118188506.3204350719.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Browns14548030.254388.4402425886.8621620.1
Seattle Seahawks15145233.451587.8321986065.3871522.1
Carolina Panthers12644428.449589.7311965735.4561016.9
Detroit Lions13943232.248688.9422606037.0672422.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11141127.047087.4322145655.7611619.3
Minnesota Vikings12940631.846287.9422635477.7661221.9
Buffalo Bills12640431.245489.0291685884.9531817.0
Cincinnati Bengals11840229.445987.6332015655.8621319.1
Miami Dolphins12739732.043890.6231145993.8591516.2
New Orleans Saints12339631.146086.1412486266.5641419.0
Denver Broncos13239533.446485.1422276186.8711420.6
Houston Texans14139535.746185.7372165816.454716.9
New England Patriots12339431.243989.7281645645.0561116.8
Dallas Cowboys12839232.743889.5382326425.9691519.0
Arizona Cardinals13639034.943689.4341995755.9661720.3
San Francisco 49ers13639034.944587.6321975635.7631419.4
Jacksonville Jaguars10538627.245584.8352355576.3711822.3
Philadelphia Eagles13538535.145085.6422715997.0741722.2
Pittsburgh Steelers13937736.942189.55835054110.7481422.2
Baltimore Ravens13937537.145283.0271705984.5751219.1
New York Giants10737428.642388.4523386428.1761221.8
Washington Redskins12236533.442685.7362226065.9542018.2
Los Angeles Raiders11036230.441986.4463165997.7612421.9
San Diego Chargers12735935.442684.3301895825.2682020.3
St. Louis Rams11535832.142684.0392255836.7601419.4
Tennessee Titans9835627.542184.6482806327.6661520.4
New Jersey Jets9735527.342284.1372085536.7581720.3
Atlanta Falcons11335332.040587.2422306376.6762322.1
Chicago Bears11034731.739488.1402275786.9511718.7
Indianapolis Colts9134026.839486.3362105696.3591319.0
Kansas City Chiefs8433625.037789.1341605646.0612120.6
Green Bay Packers11333433.839684.3261486074.3691918.8
League38961234231.61417287.111847118188506.3204350719.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Indianapolis Colts6237235.3792553.23844958.33263.88
Arizona Cardinals3420135.328782.79533158.52083.92
Green Bay Packers5633215.3722393.32795569.63394.29
St. Louis Rams5030175.2672323.46724562.53274.54
Baltimore Ravens5130185.2611833.00583662.12524.34
Los Angeles Raiders5330215.2632243.56644265.62824.41
Kansas City Chiefs4326135.1541903.52402357.51714.28
Minnesota Vikings3419135.1461553.37452351.11312.91
New Jersey Jets4424185.1461112.41905156.73303.67
New York Giants3319115.0341293.79532750.91783.36
Houston Texans4221215.0551342.44573459.61933.39
Chicago Bears5328224.9541602.96714969.02874.04
Pittsburgh Steelers5326254.9641652.58865260.52733.17
Seattle Seahawks3417144.734752.21382873.72075.45
Washington Redskins4324124.7341163.41643351.62784.34
New Orleans Saints4724184.7571362.39684160.32423.56
Miami Dolphins3820134.7541212.24553258.21853.36
Jacksonville Jaguars3819154.7371343.62503060.02595.18
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2813134.622452.05352057.11474.20
Atlanta Falcons4923224.649911.86724156.93334.63
Cincinnati Bengals3717164.5471433.04512752.91713.35
Dallas Cowboys2812144.537691.86442659.11774.02
New England Patriots4218214.5471182.51573154.42294.02
San Diego Chargers4822204.5541482.74573663.22203.86
Detroit Lions3916204.4521753.37462656.51362.96
Tennessee Titans4923184.4691392.01603660.02734.55
Philadelphia Eagles4218194.4511192.33543157.42003.70
Carolina Panthers3416124.434832.44683044.12413.54
San Francisco 49ers4619224.3521803.46583153.42935.05
Buffalo Bills3915204.247781.66693246.42353.41
Denver Broncos3111174.1301023.40452146.71353.00
Cleveland Browns2710113.831-3-0.10331442.41464.42
League13476805534.8156143242.771876108357.774043.95

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Indianapolis Colts3423115.743831.93352674.31935.51
Tennessee Titans3522115.3401423.55523771.22705.19
San Diego Chargers4727185.2521853.56684160.32754.04
Miami Dolphins3721145.1411022.49522955.82274.37
Denver Broncos4024125.1461663.61462758.72014.37
Dallas Cowboys4627155.1662573.89623353.22303.71
Chicago Bears3921175.1491212.47563562.52233.98
Detroit Lions4322215.1521102.12654264.62513.86
New York Giants4325145.1411152.80562951.81873.34
Pittsburgh Steelers4024115.0401022.55533362.32644.98
Seattle Seahawks4726185.0531783.36553563.62494.53
Houston Texans4122175.0381433.76613354.12103.44
Carolina Panthers5128195.0781832.35613963.92954.84
New England Patriots4123134.9361173.25623759.73115.02
Minnesota Vikings4623214.9591452.46724359.72693.74
San Francisco 49ers4626144.9561743.11654163.12944.52
Los Angeles Raiders3418134.926582.23583865.52434.19
Philadelphia Eagles3316164.9431593.70342058.81564.59
Cincinnati Bengals3618154.828672.39623658.12564.13
St. Louis Rams4020164.740822.05462963.01854.02
Jacksonville Jaguars4922254.7591332.25562850.02254.02
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4823214.7521062.04674364.22994.46
New Jersey Jets3616184.646962.09572645.61743.05
Arizona Cardinals5626254.6742313.12653350.82103.23
Cleveland Browns4921254.5691952.83764255.32182.87
Atlanta Falcons3011184.4361022.83452146.71433.18
Kansas City Chiefs3513194.236641.78502652.01472.94
New Orleans Saints5222224.2611502.46864350.02853.31
Baltimore Ravens4620184.2551462.65593152.52233.78
Washington Redskins5523234.2661642.48854957.63534.15
Buffalo Bills3915174.0411082.63613354.12053.36
Green Bay Packers3312164.0391403.59482552.11332.77
League13476805534.8156143242.771876108357.774043.95

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Indianapolis Colts10624343.67.33650.033611619723100739
Chicago Bears9622842.17.361442.93241311801392668
Arizona Cardinals9323739.28.271741.22948618820106808
Tennessee Titans8622338.67.62540.028311215120106782
St. Louis Rams8020938.37.92540.03341161922690653
Baltimore Ravens8422138.07.55862.53341291852096697
Los Angeles Raiders8221737.87.61333.3297971831783585
New Orleans Saints8322836.47.91911.1293901762791649
San Francisco 49ers8523436.38.031225.02741001571793671
Kansas City Chiefs8223035.78.661060.031612916027128932
Pittsburgh Steelers8223035.77.13837.52851011671773549
Green Bay Packers7721735.58.21714.33161101822491718
New England Patriots8524035.47.83650.0300832001792670
Minnesota Vikings8223335.27.861540.0255911481699689
Jacksonville Jaguars9025735.08.551533.32858317824123792
Atlanta Falcons8424234.77.91425.032811118928112861
Houston Texans8324134.47.841428.62728417216107728
Detroit Lions7822934.18.631225.02618216316109755
Miami Dolphins7923633.58.741040.02781011482985622
San Diego Chargers7622733.58.341040.0289711982084624
New Jersey Jets7522533.37.42540.03181221712588630
Philadelphia Eagles8425433.18.032015.0267621782799707
Cincinnati Bengals7323131.68.42825.0270861612398767
Seattle Seahawks7223131.29.421216.72135314812103769
Carolina Panthers7524730.48.492339.12658316022104706
Washington Redskins6521430.48.831421.4283911741896646
Dallas Cowboys6622030.08.051435.7278562002284573
Buffalo Bills6822929.78.131127.32646617325117878
Denver Broncos7325029.28.571741.22568215024102741
New York Giants6623228.48.331520.02769016224105675
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5922426.38.521513.32636717422108774
Cleveland Browns4321719.89.231421.416465871298705
League2512739634.08.111435831.8907129465452673316222763

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints9323339.98.061637.53251021972689632
San Francisco 49ers8421638.97.63650.03111101772499740
Carolina Panthers9224038.38.03560.0311892022099658
Tennessee Titans9424638.28.181553.32896920713100676
Seattle Seahawks9825838.08.12922.23071071762494698
Houston Texans8722938.08.23933.330110617421111795
Cleveland Browns9725637.98.211100.029910317818107806
Detroit Lions9124237.68.131323.13151111832187627
St. Louis Rams8221837.68.651435.729510417120108756
Chicago Bears8021637.07.671838.9280741871985612
Dallas Cowboys8824036.78.521020.02928917825110843
New York Giants8323635.28.231127.32987620022102736
Arizona Cardinals7621735.07.51616.72941001652998711
Indianapolis Colts7722134.87.451338.5260881531987622
Baltimore Ravens7923333.98.041040.02991151642098749
Denver Broncos7923933.17.83933.32981051702391619
Los Angeles Raiders7823633.18.742020.0262831611892646
New England Patriots7422433.08.02922.22858817720100729
San Diego Chargers7422433.07.73560.02769816216105723
Washington Redskins7422433.08.24944.42929217426115753
Cincinnati Bengals7823932.68.31128.3258881442699735
Minnesota Vikings7323131.68.02825.0279991572373503
New Jersey Jets7022431.37.741330.8253781532292704
Pittsburgh Steelers6520831.38.81911.1266941571586634
Miami Dolphins7123130.77.91911.12788816624117815
Philadelphia Eagles7022930.68.361442.92778917018100707
Green Bay Packers6822430.48.152123.82608116613109810
Buffalo Bills6922830.38.241526.72819415928109754
Jacksonville Jaguars7424530.28.63933.32518615015114832
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7023330.08.04666.7273861672090656
Kansas City Chiefs6422228.88.051338.5232681461896710
Atlanta Falcons6023425.68.962128.62748616127100772
League2512739634.08.111435831.8907129465452673316222763

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Atlanta Falcons445227291193433346.6376440.5
Buffalo Bills404622232295436545.9383840.4
Pittsburgh Steelers374428312290401544.6346938.5
New England Patriots3540282835102488747.9419241.1
New Jersey Jets354135360093393642.3355238.2
Chicago Bears343635370076322142.4273336.0
Los Angeles Raiders333942441186365442.5330838.5
St. Louis Rams333942450081389648.1322339.8
Houston Texans3233262802108474343.9390436.1
Indianapolis Colts313543453488371942.3311435.4
Kansas City Chiefs313633341388400745.5340038.6
New Orleans Saints313527310093434846.8355138.2
Philadelphia Eagles3136222512104482146.4421240.5
Tennessee Titans313540420188389544.3345339.2
Detroit Lions303728281194406343.2370139.4
Green Bay Packers303344480091398443.8332436.5
San Francisco 49ers293325291197448746.3364737.6
Cincinnati Bengals2836292901103458044.5378736.8
Dallas Cowboys283219222298395140.3319932.6
San Diego Chargers2834283122100428342.8363936.4
New York Giants2736202311110520147.3439139.9
Baltimore Ravens263041440089372541.9316035.5
Denver Broncos2635181900120521743.5435736.3
Miami Dolphins2632323400106488746.1436341.2
Jacksonville Jaguars2527282901117529645.3433737.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2430202201110469042.6401936.5
Minnesota Vikings2122242400106449542.4374935.4
Seattle Seahawks2023282911116556247.9479641.3
Cleveland Browns2026151600129602946.7502839.0
Arizona Cardinals182531312291373441.0314534.6
Carolina Panthers1822252512111491844.3428438.6
Washington Redskins1722333611101452044.8382237.8
League91910829389972639317414146244.612046138.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cleveland Browns424832320099440444.5366137.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3944282922103474946.1405039.3
Jacksonville Jaguars3842323211111495544.6438339.5
San Diego Chargers353931351299439944.4378938.3
Buffalo Bills333728300195445746.9379339.9
Arizona Cardinals323438411194432246.0356337.9
Atlanta Falcons3236151600109498845.8438040.2
Green Bay Packers323621230095426044.8357137.6
Minnesota Vikings3239283000102448744.0385937.8
Detroit Lions313924281291411845.3350538.5
Seattle Seahawks3138333500103474146.0391438.0
Baltimore Ravens303633340096427044.5369738.5
Carolina Panthers303637392299449145.4360136.4
Denver Broncos3038363600104436642.0378636.4
Philadelphia Eagles3033273211103449743.7380236.9
Dallas Cowboys2934303300103459844.6388437.7
Miami Dolphins2932282901107478444.7417239.0
New Jersey Jets293622250298457046.6399840.8
Washington Redskins293428290194411243.7353737.6
New Orleans Saints283329312286365642.5324937.8
Houston Texans283428310093396242.6343236.9
Chicago Bears273134350079363146.0308539.1
Kansas City Chiefs2530252713107464043.4402637.6
New England Patriots2531323211108476044.1429139.7
San Francisco 49ers252938421187390544.9343239.4
Los Angeles Raiders242723241198433044.2359636.7
Cincinnati Bengals2331232422103447443.4382837.2
New York Giants2326353711109475943.7409437.6
St. Louis Rams222627282391414845.6327035.9
Tennessee Titans2026293145103457944.5352634.2
Indianapolis Colts1921343512106472044.5392037.0
Pittsburgh Steelers172630321299433043.7376738.1
League91910829389972639317414146244.612046138.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Jacksonville Jaguars546.44019.1529.83826.1
Philadelphia Eagles528.03524.8427.44523.2
Atlanta Falcons495.12320.3416.64522.7
Indianapolis Colts4910.63330.7408.63420.4
Green Bay Packers4812.83625.1439.54522.4
San Diego Chargers486.54319.4479.13825.4
Dallas Cowboys466.83721.5479.43222.0
Miami Dolphins467.73524.3407.13722.7
New Jersey Jets467.23823.6445.53524.8
Kansas City Chiefs458.63521.7378.34524.2
Minnesota Vikings456.83720.94111.72325.1
New York Giants447.84020.5519.22028.3
Cleveland Browns4414.04227.95911.52321.0
Los Angeles Raiders4210.33524.3324.65122.5
Pittsburgh Steelers4212.13727.4326.45520.2
Seattle Seahawks427.83130.4488.52726.3
St. Louis Rams4213.82926.1365.92922.3
Cincinnati Bengals418.43325.53811.44422.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers416.33017.1518.73127.1
Denver Broncos408.03622.4518.23822.1
New England Patriots406.24122.54211.13723.4
Washington Redskins406.94526.5369.53822.1
Houston Texans405.34020.44511.62625.0
Carolina Panthers3913.94123.5435.92624.0
Tennessee Titans3917.13631.4377.45623.7
San Francisco 49ers386.14226.33511.43124.3
Baltimore Ravens376.54120.64010.73924.6
Detroit Lions379.03621.6475.63022.6
New Orleans Saints374.53318.9397.13223.3
Buffalo Bills367.33922.8397.94923.6
Chicago Bears369.63421.9309.54222.2
Arizona Cardinals258.34221.4457.83426.4
League13508.6117523.413508.6117523.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Minnesota Vikings14.619.0285.9286.81318319615+16
Arizona Cardinals17.924.3323.3315.6625319817+14
Dallas Cowboys15.719.7319.0317.817163351722+11
Kansas City Chiefs21.917.6352.9282.811152631518+8
Carolina Panthers15.223.9277.3348.691928111021+7
Cleveland Browns10.822.0204.3350.910162691120+6
San Diego Chargers19.622.5329.8307.610162661521+5
Baltimore Ravens23.920.4367.3338.413122571421+4
Jacksonville Jaguars17.721.6323.4302.213132681422+4
New York Giants15.420.9298.6324.811142581422+3
Buffalo Bills18.519.6318.1326.182230111728+2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14.421.1293.8298.711132481422+2
Denver Broncos13.121.4288.7327.411112291221+1
Seattle Seahawks16.921.3251.4327.911122371522+1
Tennessee Titans24.819.6325.8328.67182561824+1
Detroit Lions18.418.7321.4333.7111223167230
Washington Redskins19.418.4317.4338.491726111627-1
Atlanta Falcons21.312.9366.4292.0971661218-2
New England Patriots21.419.2347.9326.21462013922-2
Miami Dolphins19.618.6282.1318.4111122101525-3
Philadelphia Eagles17.419.8303.8320.472128151631-3
Pittsburgh Steelers21.317.9312.8284.91081813821-3
San Francisco 49ers18.523.3312.1338.3111122111425-3
Chicago Bears22.420.3364.9321.96121891322-4
Cincinnati Bengals18.315.8308.6287.2121426112031-5
Indianapolis Colts27.320.1374.2288.56121814923-5
New Jersey Jets22.316.9341.1287.451823121628-5
St. Louis Rams25.817.7342.4337.2681481119-5
New Orleans Saints19.119.7315.1341.7111021161329-8
Green Bay Packers26.516.1337.7308.6951471724-10
Los Angeles Raiders25.815.4337.9293.691120121830-10
Houston Texans18.918.6299.1342.327991625-16
League19.519.5317.0317.03094307393094307390

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software