League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2036 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Kansas City Chiefs53727035.03168.91345.193345.23654.0816
Pittsburgh Steelers56625504.51159.41233.853144.801214.7616
Baltimore Ravens54324824.57155.11294.582964.791144.2016
Buffalo Bills56824584.33153.61444.673324.35834.2416
Denver Broncos51523924.64149.51155.392524.681444.1516
St. Louis Rams48723604.85147.51885.162504.70415.4916
Philadelphia Eagles50622634.47141.41184.693174.22665.7116
Washington Redskins53222284.19139.3555.024104.06555.4916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers51422034.29137.7493.513474.761103.5516
Atlanta Falcons49621214.28132.61134.362534.401194.4816
Carolina Panthers45721184.63132.4704.242764.861084.4816
New England Patriots45320494.52128.11235.132614.56653.5816
Cincinnati Bengals45219204.25120.0764.702164.741543.5616
Dallas Cowboys45119014.22118.81233.981624.721634.0016
New Jersey Jets42318574.39116.11125.042604.28464.0716
New York Giants46818263.90114.11124.402863.79584.5516
Miami Dolphins44217934.06112.11104.372234.531052.9416
Tennessee Titans45817563.83109.81283.962063.981153.8316
Jacksonville Jaguars43517063.92106.61243.392334.30634.8116
Chicago Bears50017033.41106.41633.872173.301123.2616
Seattle Seahawks42916493.84103.1893.992613.84724.1716
San Francisco 49ers40216384.07102.41154.012154.35683.6316
Detroit Lions41916253.88101.61254.142323.63554.9816
Los Angeles Raiders39815643.9397.8833.732293.90804.6516
Minnesota Vikings43315133.4994.61233.971783.111243.9016
Indianapolis Colts43914193.2388.7922.852513.15933.9816
Cleveland Browns45814063.0787.91073.232302.691183.7816
Green Bay Packers36013733.8185.8853.592034.09693.4916
Houston Texans40513653.3785.31013.982443.25493.7816
Arizona Cardinals41913123.1382.01024.442092.811012.8116
San Diego Chargers35213063.7181.61272.631663.95565.7316
New Orleans Saints2738693.1854.3462.761473.77762.5716
League14590594284.07116.135044.2180104.1628684.05512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Diego Chargers55825674.60160.41074.093104.741364.9016
Dallas Cowboys55223854.32149.11344.832943.921125.3816
Carolina Panthers48823044.72144.0984.892714.701105.1416
New Orleans Saints54322344.11139.61093.543234.131074.8416
Cleveland Browns55322344.04139.61034.033063.961374.5016
Seattle Seahawks47821404.48133.81164.522554.931003.7116
Miami Dolphins52720973.98131.11393.302944.30874.3916
Cincinnati Bengals46620674.44129.21304.632694.26625.2416
San Francisco 49ers49420634.18128.91315.252523.671024.5116
Arizona Cardinals48220594.27128.71414.022404.80933.7516
Los Angeles Raiders47419914.20124.41075.152444.551152.9616
Baltimore Ravens42519284.54120.5724.142594.74894.6116
Philadelphia Eagles44519254.33120.31035.392554.21803.8016
Pittsburgh Steelers43019134.45119.61224.912164.99852.9216
New York Giants44618764.21117.3783.762564.371084.3616
Indianapolis Colts43718714.28116.91025.512333.63905.3416
Jacksonville Jaguars39518674.73116.71134.832284.98503.8416
Green Bay Packers49018363.75114.81453.442593.88794.2916
Denver Broncos46017433.79108.91043.002494.161004.0616
Houston Texans45817053.72106.61413.732293.94783.7216
New England Patriots41417034.11106.41124.662104.46843.0216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44316983.83106.1943.962633.86803.9516
New Jersey Jets49516743.38104.61263.302603.721042.8716
Chicago Bears43916613.78103.81063.992663.91633.2416
Kansas City Chiefs40416224.01101.41094.072064.18833.9416
Minnesota Vikings40216023.99100.11034.422024.18903.4716
St. Louis Rams42715993.7499.91193.762234.00783.4916
Washington Redskins40915683.8398.0803.692233.681004.6116
Detroit Lions40615183.7494.9944.452363.61723.5016
Buffalo Bills36814744.0192.11004.382074.08583.3616
Tennessee Titans40812673.1179.21093.282263.35692.3016
Atlanta Falcons37412373.3177.3573.792463.30673.2216
League14590594284.07116.135044.2180104.1628684.05512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings58742472.2505911.938.62316.2103.36115235.716
Tennessee Titans56836864.8441311.997.77275.895.96166947.916
New Orleans Saints70642059.5437610.426.20273.581.87597443.616
Detroit Lions59738965.2433811.157.27271.195.06366040.716
Houston Texans66538557.9431311.206.49269.679.26908657.616
San Francisco 49ers61236960.3428911.627.01268.186.76417652.516
New England Patriots55035664.7411811.577.49257.489.85965147.116
Washington Redskins50132063.9399112.477.97249.490.15374547.616
Arizona Cardinals60438563.7393810.236.52246.183.56416145.516
Cincinnati Bengals53336568.5389010.667.30243.189.55625140.316
New York Giants61337661.3383410.206.25239.686.16396840.916
Chicago Bears53534163.7381611.197.13238.587.75634943.016
Baltimore Ravens43830870.3379512.328.66237.2117.54833630.616
Jacksonville Jaguars55333961.3378511.176.84236.692.55896546.316
Atlanta Falcons50933666.0374911.167.37234.3100.25474940.916
Indianapolis Colts49532465.5369111.397.46230.791.05643843.716
New Jersey Jets55732358.0359411.136.45224.677.65947559.316
San Diego Chargers54732559.4358911.046.56224.376.86057060.616
Philadelphia Eagles52932160.7353911.026.69221.282.15585549.616
Pittsburgh Steelers45928461.9349712.317.62218.685.54803548.716
Kansas City Chiefs49132165.4346110.787.05216.381.15144544.016
Green Bay Packers55835363.334079.656.11212.982.45984838.116
Los Angeles Raiders51732162.1339310.576.56212.181.65726152.016
Seattle Seahawks51732562.9338610.426.55211.681.15795652.016
Denver Broncos42928666.7338111.827.88211.397.74775248.016
St. Louis Rams51630358.7334211.036.48208.981.75445551.716
Dallas Cowboys54027150.2333712.316.18208.660.55877276.416
Carolina Panthers49229860.6328111.016.67205.184.45316254.216
Buffalo Bills45430166.3323310.747.12202.196.24823334.116
Miami Dolphins56732557.331769.775.60198.568.36097561.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42727764.9288710.426.76180.479.84723750.916
Cleveland Browns40922053.820249.204.95126.554.84456071.216
League170751065962.411792211.066.91230.385.618321182148.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Francisco 49ers52134666.4428712.398.23267.9102.05644838.716
New Jersey Jets49234870.7423712.188.61264.8108.95453328.116
Chicago Bears59537462.9407210.896.84254.586.76357453.016
Buffalo Bills62536758.7404311.026.47252.774.66767361.716
Minnesota Vikings59636260.7403411.146.77252.181.36296554.916
New England Patriots56033760.2402611.957.19251.682.26076855.716
St. Louis Rams54535965.9401111.177.36250.793.45936343.416
Detroit Lions60237161.6398110.736.61248.887.06395442.316
Jacksonville Jaguars60136260.2396010.946.59247.575.36486153.416
Green Bay Packers54736466.5392710.797.18245.490.95734837.416
New Orleans Saints54134463.6378110.996.99236.390.65805646.316
Atlanta Falcons54633160.6376411.376.89235.377.66045755.916
Tennessee Titans58032756.4372511.396.42232.876.46137861.916
Carolina Panthers52433964.7371510.967.09232.287.45566648.316
Denver Broncos54033962.8367210.836.80229.577.85775752.816
Baltimore Ravens50833165.2366611.087.22229.187.15464346.916
Arizona Cardinals52934765.6365910.546.92228.789.05575141.916
Cleveland Browns52334866.5365210.496.98228.392.35625039.816
Houston Texans52531359.6364711.656.95227.979.45636862.616
Miami Dolphins50131061.9360711.647.20225.495.15386745.516
Indianapolis Colts55635062.9355910.176.40222.485.75876344.816
Pittsburgh Steelers51131962.4355311.146.95222.189.95434138.916
Philadelphia Eagles52730157.1350211.636.65218.981.15527158.816
Washington Redskins51129958.5347111.616.79216.977.35544650.916
New York Giants49230461.8342211.266.96213.978.55295356.516
Los Angeles Raiders47531766.7336710.627.09210.490.95245440.916
Dallas Cowboys48031766.0334710.566.97209.287.05204644.716
Cincinnati Bengals46928059.7333511.917.11208.486.95114449.816
Kansas City Chiefs47929862.2332611.166.94207.980.75205453.816
San Diego Chargers48130964.2323410.476.72202.191.45104742.316
Seattle Seahawks54732659.631839.765.82198.981.85765545.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54632058.631579.875.78197.379.95906751.116
League170751065962.411792211.066.91230.385.618321182148.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Minnesota Vikings299/37180.626237.0791/14961.113539.0834/6651.5108316.41
Indianapolis Colts206/24883.115656.3187/17749.211796.6631/6547.794714.57
Denver Broncos200/26176.618777.1964/11754.78757.4822/4944.962912.84
Arizona Cardinals274/37473.320565.5084/16650.611366.8427/6144.374612.23
Green Bay Packers270/37172.819285.2062/12748.88176.4321/5935.666211.22
Tennessee Titans244/30580.021687.1199/19251.614637.6225/7035.778211.17
Baltimore Ravens191/23979.916847.0588/12172.7129610.7129/7638.281510.72
San Francisco 49ers223/30074.316795.60116/22850.917467.6630/8137.086410.67
Cincinnati Bengals263/32979.922506.8482/15453.211457.4420/4940.849510.10
Seattle Seahawks208/28074.315605.5795/16956.211726.9322/6533.865410.06
New England Patriots242/32574.521356.5789/15358.212868.4125/7135.26979.82
Buffalo Bills188/22483.914796.6091/16555.211607.0322/6533.85949.14
New Jersey Jets213/30869.217745.7687/17350.311846.8423/7231.96368.83
Pittsburgh Steelers189/25175.317977.1665/11258.08527.6130/9631.38488.83
Detroit Lions284/37974.926597.0290/16255.612117.4815/5427.84688.67
Philadelphia Eagles227/31472.319856.3279/15949.710826.8115/5527.34728.58
Tampa Bay Buccaneers200/26774.916466.1662/10857.48087.4815/5228.84338.33
Atlanta Falcons230/29976.920216.7693/16556.413568.2213/4528.93728.27
Kansas City Chiefs227/28579.619036.6876/14851.410997.4318/5632.14598.20
Dallas Cowboys120/16871.410466.23137/32242.518905.8714/4928.64018.18
New York Giants253/34373.820085.85104/20052.012896.4519/6827.95377.90
St. Louis Rams186/26570.215775.95107/20751.714416.9610/4223.83247.71
San Diego Chargers216/27379.118396.7487/17948.610725.9922/9423.46787.21
Chicago Bears229/30076.320676.8999/18254.414087.7413/4926.53416.96
Los Angeles Raiders230/30774.919096.2280/15850.611617.3511/4723.43236.87
Houston Texans277/39370.525396.4696/21045.713636.4912/6119.74116.74
New Orleans Saints289/40371.723555.84113/22749.815696.9118/7324.74526.19
Miami Dolphins216/32666.316405.0398/18852.112616.7111/4524.42756.11
Jacksonville Jaguars244/34969.922756.5284/16052.512627.8911/4425.02485.64
Cleveland Browns146/21169.28844.1963/14144.78506.0311/5619.62905.18
Washington Redskins184/24575.120968.56131/23256.517907.725/2222.71054.77
Carolina Panthers178/24572.714926.09118/22652.217407.702/2010.0492.45
League7146/955874.8605166.332917/557752.3403167.23596/187731.8170909.10

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Minnesota Vikings244/33872.219645.8195/18651.112126.5223/6833.885812.62
Baltimore Ravens231/30476.019146.3073/13554.19396.9627/6541.581312.51
San Francisco 49ers227/29078.320737.1595/17055.914878.7524/6040.072712.12
Chicago Bears245/32874.719686.00105/19653.613096.6824/6735.879511.87
St. Louis Rams237/31176.219246.1997/16857.713658.1325/6339.772211.46
New Jersey Jets227/26884.721658.0898/16160.914048.7223/6137.766810.95
Miami Dolphins212/28275.219336.8574/14949.79596.4424/7034.371510.21
Cleveland Browns221/29076.217486.03108/18359.013967.6319/5038.050810.16
New York Giants196/27272.116476.0695/17853.413497.5813/4231.042610.14
Washington Redskins183/25472.015986.2998/20547.813486.5818/5234.652510.10
Houston Texans214/30669.918416.0276/15648.712017.7023/6038.360510.08
Jacksonville Jaguars253/35371.720215.7388/18048.913067.2621/6432.86339.89
New Orleans Saints225/30374.318756.19103/18854.814437.6816/4734.04639.85
New England Patriots212/29771.419556.58101/19053.214067.4024/6934.86659.64
Buffalo Bills252/36070.020985.8393/20046.513546.7722/6235.55919.53
Green Bay Packers255/31481.221766.9389/17251.712047.0020/5834.55479.43
Pittsburgh Steelers192/25774.716006.23102/18555.113267.1725/6737.36279.36
Arizona Cardinals233/30376.918216.0195/16657.213187.9419/5733.35209.12
Cincinnati Bengals186/26171.316906.4873/14251.410737.5621/6631.85728.67
Detroit Lions261/35074.621256.0790/18648.413157.0720/6331.75418.59
Kansas City Chiefs213/27776.918336.6270/14448.610137.0315/5626.84808.57
Los Angeles Raiders213/27677.217866.4788/14859.511647.8616/5032.04178.34
Denver Broncos222/28777.417556.11102/19352.814757.6415/5626.84427.89
Dallas Cowboys214/27777.317456.3092/15758.612467.9411/4623.93567.74
Seattle Seahawks229/32770.017745.4388/18148.611076.129/3923.13027.74
Philadelphia Eagles196/28169.817276.1592/19646.914277.2813/4827.13487.25
Tampa Bay Buccaneers221/30073.716425.4784/18744.911085.9315/5825.94077.02
Indianapolis Colts247/32775.520776.3590/17651.111376.4613/5324.53456.51
Tennessee Titans208/30368.618075.96100/19950.314407.2419/7525.34786.37
Atlanta Falcons211/27776.219276.96105/19454.114337.3915/7320.54045.53
Carolina Panthers238/29680.422407.5788/17051.811606.8213/5722.83155.53
San Diego Chargers228/28978.920677.1570/13651.58926.5611/5520.02755.00
League7146/955874.8605166.332917/557752.3403167.23596/187731.8170909.10

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Buffalo Bills16552331.556892.1281714825.8491519.1
Baltimore Ravens16047433.854387.3452804839.3401220.1
Chicago Bears13247427.850094.8281595635.0581017.1
Pittsburgh Steelers15046832.156682.7211384804.4472419.2
Washington Redskins18146538.953287.4362005376.7501819.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14145930.751489.3452824729.5481021.8
Denver Broncos15645734.151588.74830247710.134818.9
St. Louis Rams17344239.148790.8281875445.1681420.2
Cleveland Browns10643524.445895.0361904458.1452022.7
Philadelphia Eagles13943332.150685.6291925585.2621318.6
Atlanta Falcons13543031.449686.7382075476.9601620.8
Kansas City Chiefs15042335.553778.8231455144.5461816.9
Cincinnati Bengals14342233.945293.4291615625.246714.6
Minnesota Vikings14442134.243397.2241376113.9531014.2
Dallas Cowboys16941740.545192.5472895878.0882126.6
New York Giants14840936.246887.4261566394.1732619.6
Tennessee Titans13240932.345889.3482336167.8491217.7
New England Patriots14540635.745389.6462795967.7681822.1
Indianapolis Colts10039425.443989.76938256412.2581324.8
Carolina Panthers14538937.345785.1392465317.3581521.1
Detroit Lions13138833.841992.6392676366.1621418.1
Arizona Cardinals10037626.641989.7372286415.8701919.7
Houston Texans11137629.540592.8251356903.6922220.1
Miami Dolphins9737525.944284.8422456096.9651119.4
Seattle Seahawks11937132.142986.56236957910.7481221.1
New Jersey Jets12937034.942387.5372185946.2641719.9
San Francisco 49ers10935430.840288.1291766414.5702319.0
Jacksonville Jaguars9735227.643580.9361905896.1742322.6
Los Angeles Raiders11634333.839886.2553095729.6551622.0
Green Bay Packers9931831.136088.3402565986.7651019.2
San Diego Chargers7030423.035286.4583456059.6701323.3
New Orleans Saints6423926.827387.5533487597.01002022.8
League41561291632.21459088.512467422183216.8193550020.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Browns15449830.955390.1392155626.9402318.1
Dallas Cowboys17249534.755289.7402095207.7421318.3
San Diego Chargers16749433.855888.5291655105.7441717.6
New Orleans Saints16348034.054388.4392535806.7541819.1
Miami Dolphins14347630.052790.3372265386.9571119.5
Green Bay Packers13245129.349092.0261495734.5591417.3
New Jersey Jets11944926.549590.7533115459.7431320.0
Arizona Cardinals16644837.148292.9281435575.0491316.2
Seattle Seahawks17144438.547892.9291825765.0901322.9
San Francisco 49ers13843431.849487.9432725647.6471318.3
Carolina Panthers15642936.448887.9321965565.8561318.2
Los Angeles Raiders13742532.247489.7493005249.4491120.8
Cincinnati Bengals14641635.146689.3422555118.2571923.1
Houston Texans12440530.645888.4382415636.7551318.8
New York Giants13739334.944688.1372185297.0571320.2
Philadelphia Eagles12939332.844588.3251455524.5651919.7
Chicago Bears12939133.043989.1402356356.3621017.6
Denver Broncos10939127.946085.0372285776.4571619.1
St. Louis Rams11438729.542790.6482825938.1561620.2
Indianapolis Colts12538032.943787.0311785875.3611818.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11537830.444385.3442735907.5831423.9
Pittsburgh Steelers14837739.343087.7321835435.9661721.2
Tennessee Titans9037224.240891.2331896135.4752722.0
Baltimore Ravens13036835.342586.6382015467.0511018.1
New England Patriots11936432.741487.9472836077.7681721.7
Minnesota Vikings12035833.540289.1331946295.2681518.4
Detroit Lions11135331.440686.9372306395.8841521.3
Washington Redskins10035228.440986.1432845547.8692624.9
Jacksonville Jaguars11434932.739588.4472806487.3811421.9
Kansas City Chiefs10334230.140484.7412475207.9561421.3
Buffalo Bills9331529.536885.6513176767.5581518.3
Atlanta Falcons8230926.537482.6583386049.6762025.5
League41561291632.21459088.512467422183216.8193550020.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Carolina Panthers423175.7431914.44543666.72935.43
Washington Redskins5436155.5882282.59543564.83656.76
Buffalo Bills5134125.4652023.11543666.72955.46
Jacksonville Jaguars4628175.4561683.00634266.73114.94
Atlanta Falcons4728175.3701512.16775064.93664.75
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3621135.2601863.10422866.71483.52
Pittsburgh Steelers4930145.1671872.79473370.22525.36
Cincinnati Bengals4424195.1601412.35604778.32664.43
Chicago Bears5231165.1621242.00563358.92845.07
Tennessee Titans5331175.1611883.08674364.23164.72
Denver Broncos5027215.0752172.89422969.02135.07
St. Louis Rams4024115.0561763.14522853.82094.02
Baltimore Ravens4828155.0631923.05554683.63316.02
Minnesota Vikings5631205.0671071.60724663.92954.10
Kansas City Chiefs5027194.9843153.75613252.52093.43
New Orleans Saints3518154.926652.50563562.52244.00
New England Patriots5630204.8581532.64573561.42834.96
New Jersey Jets4021154.8471423.02542648.11793.31
Los Angeles Raiders3216134.7461082.35493061.21593.24
New York Giants4723204.7681652.43593559.32494.22
Indianapolis Colts3819154.7511032.02443579.52235.07
Philadelphia Eagles4621224.6601893.15533260.41653.11
Detroit Lions4823204.6721992.76502244.01573.14
San Francisco 49ers4118204.5401192.98523261.52544.88
Arizona Cardinals4420194.544781.77643554.72113.30
Houston Texans4620224.5591192.02724156.92803.89
San Diego Chargers321784.543872.02352262.91464.17
Seattle Seahawks3918164.5571051.84473370.22194.66
Green Bay Packers2710154.338591.55372156.81133.05
Dallas Cowboys3715174.2531603.02482756.31913.98
Miami Dolphins3711193.650721.44603558.32073.45
Cleveland Browns255183.638892.3421942.9411.95
League13887365274.9182747852.621714106962.474544.35

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Minnesota Vikings392785.5521552.98543055.62224.11
Seattle Seahawks4427165.4681852.72553970.92785.05
Cleveland Browns3724105.4491653.37463576.12605.65
Chicago Bears4026105.3511332.61543666.72574.76
Cincinnati Bengals4831125.3792122.68433581.42666.19
Houston Texans3521125.2611612.64372362.21544.16
Baltimore Ravens3219115.2401132.83473166.02134.53
Denver Broncos3620155.1611542.52392769.21864.77
Philadelphia Eagles4124145.1561632.91472655.31843.91
New Orleans Saints4928185.1742373.20613659.02804.59
San Diego Chargers5731245.1942612.78624572.62844.58
New York Giants4124135.1562223.96623962.92243.61
Carolina Panthers4423205.0651993.06513364.71993.90
New England Patriots4123155.0461332.89573459.62193.84
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3819184.9541392.57602846.72223.70
Pittsburgh Steelers4927174.9571462.56564173.22784.96
Tennessee Titans4725184.9571262.21623962.93054.92
San Francisco 49ers5730224.8721582.19573561.42764.84
Buffalo Bills3719154.833892.70693550.72273.29
Miami Dolphins4725174.8621702.74493163.32535.16
Dallas Cowboys4925184.7701442.06684972.13374.96
Arizona Cardinals4723194.6622233.60533769.82053.87
Los Angeles Raiders5224244.6641973.08583051.72003.45
Kansas City Chiefs3618134.6481172.44392564.11944.97
Indianapolis Colts5123244.6661251.89753952.02873.83
New Jersey Jets4522164.546521.13574375.43165.54
Washington Redskins4017204.5591141.93342058.81233.62
Detroit Lions4219184.538691.82583356.92193.78
Green Bay Packers4520204.4581141.97533464.22354.43
St. Louis Rams3817164.4471052.23442659.11824.14
Atlanta Falcons3614174.134692.03361952.81183.28
Jacksonville Jaguars4821174.1481352.81713650.72513.54
League13887365274.9182747852.621714106962.474544.35

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Washington Redskins9421543.77.85683.33641382062080593
Atlanta Falcons9522043.27.5020.03321122002065510
Philadelphia Eagles9623141.67.82633.33161171841592685
Kansas City Chiefs8821441.17.33650.032713917612106797
Carolina Panthers8621041.07.151435.73051041871469553
Pittsburgh Steelers9222740.57.33837.53161271711865459
New York Giants9724240.17.451241.73181091892082548
New England Patriots8621639.87.23742.93241032002188697
Baltimore Ravens8320939.77.32540.03271231782675543
St. Louis Rams8722438.87.83933.33071331611391656
Buffalo Bills8622638.16.91616.73051221701376598
Dallas Cowboys8422337.78.21911.12911091622089659
Detroit Lions8622837.77.951145.5312872032269539
Minnesota Vikings7921037.67.83560.0338842371789680
Cincinnati Bengals8021736.98.01616.72931071751180609
Tennessee Titans8422936.78.051145.5322992121192721
Arizona Cardinals9125336.08.251145.5276751911073559
Chicago Bears7822235.18.24850.0309932011564460
Houston Texans8724835.18.241330.8298702062294743
Los Angeles Raiders7422133.58.121020.0261831611795667
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7322232.97.651145.52571001401762433
San Francisco 49ers7422732.67.941428.6301772022292699
Denver Broncos6921432.28.21520.02781171511099710
Jacksonville Jaguars7322832.08.04580.02858518317108760
Miami Dolphins7424430.37.672231.8260791651675502
New Orleans Saints7023130.39.151729.4275482091892656
San Diego Chargers6522029.58.831421.42355616811100731
Indianapolis Colts6522129.48.741233.3261691722089708
New Jersey Jets6221828.48.151050.0294901822277616
Seattle Seahawks6121828.08.041428.6257831611385598
Green Bay Packers6222427.78.641428.6232731461374580
Cleveland Browns5322823.28.11128.317069891277607
League2534718035.37.910931534.6934630805738528266419876

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Dallas Cowboys9623540.97.92540.03201311741586638
New Orleans Saints9824639.87.7101566.73391261922186607
Seattle Seahawks9523939.77.72728.63021271601578527
Cleveland Browns10426239.77.33475.03161171851481578
Carolina Panthers8521539.57.33742.93261211891686603
Washington Redskins8722239.28.31119.1253751641490676
New England Patriots8622737.98.251435.7293941861390613
Baltimore Ravens7720837.07.63742.927910016712102796
Denver Broncos8623636.47.93837.5281841811675531
Minnesota Vikings7921736.48.071163.6304921922068485
New Jersey Jets8323135.97.82633.3293831902092672
Philadelphia Eagles7621335.78.3070.02881021632375520
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8523835.78.22728.6272921701077585
Chicago Bears8323535.37.961735.3303921971484661
Arizona Cardinals7721935.27.32633.33051091781888667
Cincinnati Bengals7220734.87.451050.02841051641571567
Detroit Lions8023034.88.451729.4285741961596747
Miami Dolphins8023134.68.0020.03011091751780651
San Diego Chargers7822634.57.45862.53131301592497659
San Francisco 49ers7421634.38.331030.0325962101994755
Buffalo Bills7822934.17.761735.3286682051375531
Los Angeles Raiders7321434.18.31425.02911041652284645
New York Giants7120934.07.62922.2285981672077614
Kansas City Chiefs7020833.77.61119.1235691531372495
St. Louis Rams7422233.38.531225.0286841841874544
Pittsburgh Steelers6519932.77.931225.02931051741485668
Tennessee Titans7623332.67.751241.7269651851964459
Green Bay Packers7322732.27.66875.0300872011286666
Jacksonville Jaguars7122132.18.361931.6294971781986691
Houston Texans7423132.07.721118.2275911642096730
Atlanta Falcons6821331.98.731225.026366188984558
Indianapolis Colts6022127.18.12922.2287871821885737
League2534718035.37.910931534.6934630805738528266419876

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York Giants405033360175371749.6307741.0
Atlanta Falcons363740410080381647.7326640.8
San Francisco 49ers364231330193441747.5375140.3
Kansas City Chiefs353834360077349245.4314740.9
Houston Texans3438343611102458244.9386337.9
Arizona Cardinals3338252801112467541.7420637.6
New Orleans Saints3335252601102402939.5357535.0
Cincinnati Bengals303530350287402346.2344439.6
Minnesota Vikings303241451289394244.3339538.1
Denver Broncos2933373900103472945.9414540.2
Jacksonville Jaguars2934434500107523849.0443641.5
Detroit Lions283442442390377942.0328436.5
Miami Dolphins2832212111107500246.7444841.6
New England Patriots283437400185399547.0323738.1
Dallas Cowboys273221240188410446.6352740.1
Pittsburgh Steelers273440431180363545.4320940.1
Chicago Bears2630333602105448942.8399638.1
New Jersey Jets2630283012103450943.8395938.4
Seattle Seahawks263328291195424844.7363338.2
Philadelphia Eagles253031332490414746.1341537.9
Washington Redskins252948511173326344.7285939.2
Green Bay Packers2429192200116510344.0440638.0
Los Angeles Raiders242826270099422042.6370237.4
St. Louis Rams243038400192453049.2372040.4
Tennessee Titans242745460096421543.9350936.6
Cleveland Browns2426101100131636248.6553942.3
Baltimore Ravens232744450087379243.6325237.4
Indianapolis Colts2232323400101438943.5398539.5
Buffalo Bills2028495000101426242.2381537.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers202830311199473947.9398040.2
Carolina Panthers152533331183362143.6319038.4
San Diego Chargers1519242722115506544.0469940.9
League8661029105211171531306313812945.111966939.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles Raiders394730320090405945.1344338.3
Indianapolis Colts3439323400103456144.3371236.0
Carolina Panthers333832340075338345.1293339.1
Green Bay Packers3339303200103461144.8392138.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3236252523100447244.7396939.7
New Orleans Saints313735381189396244.5323736.4
Tennessee Titans3135313222103467445.4419840.8
Washington Redskins313428300086400146.5356541.5
San Diego Chargers3033394400101443143.9388538.5
San Francisco 49ers303639410191405144.5349738.4
Dallas Cowboys293234350185379844.7318637.5
Detroit Lions283329320399442944.7362136.6
Philadelphia Eagles283336380087408547.0355940.9
St. Louis Rams283627271197420143.3371938.3
Miami Dolphins2735333500110495745.1442040.2
New England Patriots273037380187391545.0350640.3
Arizona Cardinals263541431199428143.2362236.6
Atlanta Falcons263225263390406445.2360240.0
Jacksonville Jaguars263126291293410944.2368139.6
New Jersey Jets2629363900102457344.8396038.8
Pittsburgh Steelers263240430188416447.3362841.2
Cleveland Browns2630363800113508245.0423237.5
Seattle Seahawks253340420196434445.3366538.2
Houston Texans2429353900104472445.4400938.5
Denver Broncos2329303211101445944.1409940.6
Kansas City Chiefs232824250194440946.9395142.0
Buffalo Bills222827291496449746.8390640.7
Cincinnati Bengals222638400091415545.7365840.2
New York Giants222731340193428946.1359738.7
Baltimore Ravens212332340092422745.9373640.6
Chicago Bears2025323322102451844.3393938.6
Minnesota Vikings1719424401103464445.1401339.0
League8661029105211171531306313812945.111966939.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Chicago Bears536.53324.5465.53521.4
New York Giants529.53320.5279.63822.0
Indianapolis Colts499.83929.1415.83524.6
Miami Dolphins495.74326.9475.82125.1
St. Louis Rams486.74022.4479.35124.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers485.13719.2439.34422.3
Tennessee Titans475.03628.1516.05523.9
Houston Texans476.74124.3438.33425.5
Minnesota Vikings467.24924.5427.82926.8
Philadelphia Eagles4610.14323.0418.14223.9
Seattle Seahawks467.34526.7499.83124.6
San Francisco 49ers466.04024.8388.63923.8
Cleveland Browns4410.25226.4486.72922.1
Baltimore Ravens435.33524.1359.12826.8
Buffalo Bills437.93527.5325.84624.4
Detroit Lions4211.13925.4398.15424.9
Jacksonville Jaguars423.03721.8528.54925.7
Denver Broncos413.43423.7506.54423.8
New Orleans Saints419.94420.5367.12423.5
New Jersey Jets418.63726.8373.54324.9
Arizona Cardinals408.04319.9545.73730.1
Kansas City Chiefs406.02522.4354.15122.1
Los Angeles Raiders408.44724.9436.03023.6
San Diego Chargers406.23621.3554.53224.1
Green Bay Packers378.94024.6556.13323.5
Washington Redskins375.33326.6307.54122.3
New England Patriots354.33925.34110.44326.2
Pittsburgh Steelers359.04226.6335.64923.9
Cincinnati Bengals347.04022.9439.74725.0
Atlanta Falcons296.33023.3298.65125.9
Carolina Panthers247.13822.7316.23521.6
Dallas Cowboys248.83624.9367.72126.3
League13297.2124124.313297.2124124.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Los Angeles Raiders16.421.2290.5316.11313266713+13
Pittsburgh Steelers24.223.9369.3330.27192631013+13
Indianapolis Colts18.921.5295.5328.311162771017+10
Dallas Cowboys15.921.1309.3345.210233391524+9
Miami Dolphins14.920.4295.3342.410172715318+9
San Diego Chargers15.424.7284.4352.310182891120+8
Seattle Seahawks18.023.3291.6321.310162691019+7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17.818.3300.5286.48192712820+7
Carolina Panthers17.821.1322.1363.98122051217+3
New England Patriots23.122.0368.0340.4101929101626+3
New Jersey Jets18.921.8327.1350.010142412921+3
Chicago Bears21.219.9335.0343.69142341721+2
Kansas City Chiefs22.215.6376.2293.810162681624+2
Minnesota Vikings25.922.7402.2340.110203072128+2
Philadelphia Eagles20.822.1350.6330.1101424101222+2
St. Louis Rams22.317.6344.7333.02131531013+2
Washington Redskins27.318.8376.2297.27182581523+2
San Francisco 49ers21.623.8359.4379.981422101121+1
Arizona Cardinals18.624.1313.9348.471623914230
Cincinnati Bengals21.521.6353.1321.751621813210
Detroit Lions26.120.2356.0329.31012221012220
Green Bay Packers13.920.2282.8350.97916313160
Cleveland Browns9.421.5202.5354.481422111223-1
Atlanta Falcons24.617.7353.9291.412122472027-3
Tennessee Titans24.920.9371.0300.2131326131629-3
Houston Texans22.521.3346.4319.4141731152035-4
Baltimore Ravens24.318.7374.8337.11071762026-9
New Orleans Saints17.922.8306.1360.19716111425-9
Denver Broncos22.418.7341.9324.281119122032-13
New York Giants23.419.2344.0317.5851362026-13
Buffalo Bills25.618.3345.0325.0101020142539-19
Jacksonville Jaguars25.418.3331.3346.74812162036-24
League20.720.7331.9331.92884527402884527400

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software