League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2034 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Brad PottingerCIN161662043069.4492711.467.95803212688102.1
Kyle DiazNOS121244430568.7349611.467.8770207555100.6
Rusty CooleySEA161649033368.0380811.447.778822861499.2
Albert ColladoCLE141441528969.6311210.777.505620953498.3
Kaden FreemanATL141447932868.5385811.768.0583211153597.7
Paul BarnesTEN161652834264.8425912.458.0786231075296.3
Carl FloydSDO161661841767.5479311.497.7680341973896.1
Joe RayfordSFO161646531567.7340510.817.3265251349395.3
Hugh JordanIND131343429066.8347311.988.0051181161594.4
Harold JenkinsARI161649833968.1375111.067.5384181055393.9
Sherman WasczewskiKCY131342228868.2289210.046.8581181135190.9
Joe BuchananDEN161654035064.8376510.766.9795201151289.0
J.T. WilcoxJAX161657238066.4397110.456.945715953488.5
Austin QuinnGBY131341927966.627559.876.5869181139188.3
Louis HeyerdahlBAL161657235061.2421712.057.3764271664387.9
Howie EckardNYK131238324162.9295912.287.7380161244387.5
Roderick LaneHOU161663138360.7437711.436.9468291863484.9
Jose ConwayBUF161658836662.2394610.786.7175201358584.0
Fred EverettLAS161661639063.338979.996.3363181353282.1
Daniel TumblesonTBY161655334362.0378311.036.8456201954180.0
Clay McElroyDAL161664639060.4432811.106.7065201958678.3
Hugh MeadowsMIA161647927958.2347112.447.2551212059378.0
Kurt WebsterMIN131338024564.524479.996.4455121440077.8
Brant Van PeltDET161665938658.6393410.195.9759231653377.3
Matthew CollierSTL161656330454.0340311.196.0480221354075.7
Isaiah LazerCHI101035821459.8225310.536.296181024273.9
Darryl BristerPHI141452531159.2321610.346.1382161943072.0
Johnnie LakeNJY141436519553.4206110.575.6580141330068.0
Les SinkPIT121229717458.6180510.376.0839111625066.1
Ricky MaslowskiNED161660832753.8328410.045.4055161948065.2
Donny RobertsonCAR161664336757.1374910.225.8344152652264.9
Cary WrightWAS121251125950.725109.694.9168111828257.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Kaden FreemanATL1414643554.72196.261178875.25950.41913319915
Brad PottingerCIN1616825364.63606.7916011370.67949.42434325931
Carl FloydSDO1616614472.13197.2516511267.97746.72323115624
Albert ColladoCLE1414523873.12306.051228468.95645.91553220022
Howie EckardNYK1312502754.01836.78966769.84445.8136191105
Joe BuchananDEN1616513466.72025.9415710365.67145.21894326917
Kurt WebsterMIN1313422559.51335.321228065.65444.31294728614
Hugh JordanIND1313442863.62227.931036664.14543.71632716216
Hugh MeadowsMIA1616513160.82126.841337657.15742.9167221108
Clay McElroyDAL1616432865.12177.751438257.36042.02053317911
Rusty CooleySEA1616493469.42717.971318967.95441.21843722911
Isaiah LazerCHI1010331545.51046.93764559.23140.81142011712
Kyle DiazNOS1212523873.12747.21965961.53839.61702316828
J.T. WilcoxJAX1616513160.81906.131478557.85738.82043218615
Daniel TumblesonTBY1616442556.81917.6415810566.56138.61796637538
Paul BarnesTEN1616694463.82656.0217410962.66738.51996237213
Roderick LaneHOU1616704158.63137.631699958.66538.52063221224
Jose ConwayBUF1616432660.51676.421599459.16138.4194462668
Louis HeyerdahlBAL1616604168.32636.411468658.95537.72113118812
Austin QuinnGBY1313422661.91636.271257560.04737.6137342075
Brant Van PeltDET1616623251.62086.5017910558.76737.41994024832
Joe RayfordSFO1616483368.82026.121227863.94536.916514848
Les SinkPIT1212281657.11237.69936367.73436.6893620911
Darryl BristerPHI1414433172.11745.611417452.55035.51555331814
Johnnie LakeNJY1414291965.51497.84764153.92735.51042614617
Matthew CollierSTL1616753445.32577.561568151.95434.61612514613
Ricky MaslowskiNED1616412151.21406.671719756.75833.91693822232
Fred EverettLAS1616643960.92396.1318111362.46133.71823118642
Sherman WasczewskiKCY1313493571.42085.941076762.63633.6141292168
Donny RobertsonCAR1616452351.11275.5216910461.55230.81814828824
Harold JenkinsARI1616472961.71635.621449364.64329.91653320833
Cary WrightWAS1212482756.31716.331496140.93926.21143119911

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Nick HatcherMIA161637616974.51398411583.85481633.382509
Donnie PetersonMIN161630715385.014810411553.78361850.069526
Freddie O'DonnellKCY161632214324.45389451252.78512854.981377
Marty BrandonIND161332914184.31459411032.51401435.071508
Karl DupreeTEN161527613254.80764341394.0920420.053425
Jerome ManionGBY151528312954.58687421112.64381539.565396
Steve HooverDAL161630612133.963214491422.90462656.587414
Shaun HardingBAL161429111473.94549431202.79361541.765365
Raggedy Ron DrakeCHI161527411194.0852634702.06741114.955413
Fernando ShookDEN161623610794.57577321203.75261038.551364
Heath SmoczykSEA161626610493.945413441383.14261350.057253
Lance BatesBUF151426810233.82399401152.8831929.053321
Trent StargellNJY161624210114.1885219301.58611727.944413
Houston EllardCIN16162249794.3767433862.619111.142242
Bobby YanezWAS16162309524.1490832652.0322731.860283
Claude KeeferATL12112049084.45235461242.70281450.050314
Roosevelt LaneSTL16112179064.1877528421.50421740.544302
Floyd LyonsPHI16131999014.5346523502.17161168.859371
Corwin BeatonTBY16162219004.0737619653.42311341.940233
Bryson SandersNOS16162358763.7364740721.80221150.045162
Kody HernandezCLE16162448673.5531445641.423133.347210
Dylan FordARI16162578603.3572629501.7223834.847221
Rodolfo ZukowskyNJY1601778274.6745520241.20461328.346360
Bucky YarosNYK1482208063.6620529742.55391538.546201
Robert SmithMIN1601817794.3050224441.8316531.339221
Britt BradySFO16162247203.2138534752.2120210.034220
Francisco ShannonNED15151786593.7036317523.06231043.539190
Antonio KennedyPIT1601886593.5170227250.93441534.130180
Jayden NorrisDET12121806513.6234324753.1313323.131140
K.C. OlandJAX14141796233.4833724471.96151066.739121
Britt MillerHOU16141775883.3224018231.287114.330200
Edward FultonSDO1541735813.3668423462.0026726.931151
A.J. MullinsCAR16161615803.6024213443.383266.736280
Christian OrellanaTEN1601655613.4028422502.27231356.526130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Rico CalecaCIN161616712876.6192715.0511.548028015660927.42810
Eli MastinIND161518612265.6160313.148.62569509656632.9266
Maddox ValleNOS161618211965.4157713.258.66538657758731.0256
Howard DiazHOU161620811756.3142412.176.854816081264332.3215
Brad TerramagraSDO161515210971.7124911.468.2236744131057226.6194
Will MorrisIND161617110460.8153214.738.96591517760928.1318
Dexter WisbeyTEN161617010159.4158215.669.31606648757329.7317
Darnell WashburnNED16161899449.7102010.855.402794261061230.9143
Kris RhodesSDO16161519361.6126113.568.354968081059225.5225
Louis BreedloveSFO16161519059.6107411.937.11218528441836.1174
Abel DillonBAL16101328765.9119513.749.05414567446428.4204
Andrew BruceCIN14111418661.08469.846.002506071143132.791
Van LoweNOS16141358663.7130515.179.67652709651226.4285
Spencer StewartSEA16161438660.1125614.608.78522887146131.0235
Warren LewisJAX16161468558.2103312.157.08467543750828.7164
K.C. OlandJAX14141078377.67068.516.60365573741825.671
Josiah WalkerLAS16141408359.385110.256.08212444852726.6133
Nolan EmersonTBY16161258064.0115514.449.24311567741929.8193
Bryan GlockeARI16161237863.497512.507.93338395646026.7192
Harrison HickmanCLE16161177866.7117415.0510.03517377449523.6233
Sam JeffriesSEA16141097669.7101613.379.32348665445923.7163
Doug TateHOU16131497651.091612.056.153214381054127.5130
Ryan ColemanJAX16161197563.096812.918.133605241154821.7132
Jayden NorrisDET1212977476.35317.185.47278320237925.651
Larry AnhaltMIA16161127365.275010.276.70240415845724.5100
Jerome ManionGBY1515887281.84856.745.51306674238323.041
Rick RamseyTEN16141107164.595813.498.71271473850321.9203
Noah ForseyWAS16161197058.86068.665.09131362765218.320
Willie CornsNJY16101356951.182311.936.10236397637935.6140
Jose ThorpDAL1691336951.982011.886.172836541144130.281
Herman EricksonNED16161096963.369110.016.34269383654919.990
J.C. LimaDEN16161016968.3100714.599.97498956451919.5173
Roosevelt LaneSTL16111026967.66569.516.43421384247821.3120
Jeffrey GlennKCY1614966971.973510.657.66209626536526.371
Jaylen PetersSFO16151126860.793313.728.33315658640927.4133
Floyd WilsonPHI15141276853.585612.596.74303827951724.6141
Corbin RasmussenDAL1681096862.491513.468.39338452648622.4182
Fernando ShookDEN1616886877.35778.496.56364341434925.280
Fernando WallaceWAS13131346750.085512.766.383186841147428.3162
Desmond BarberCAR16161296751.981012.096.28316401657922.3141
Ty CortezCAR16151286752.36429.585.021583731452124.690
Walt MahoneyATL16141036765.087613.078.50299834742424.3102
Cary AbateGBY16161156657.498614.948.57432465345225.4214
Brady BarbeeDET16161406546.484212.956.013273771055725.1142
Mario SchneiderPIT16161176555.668810.585.88142394939729.5100
Casey FarkasDAL1491056360.087113.838.30350445542124.9143
Danny GredzinskiNYK16131126356.394915.068.473088041138928.8163
Lance BatesBUF1514896370.85508.736.18285391039822.470
Mercury McAlisterDEN1511976263.95228.425.3881447638125.531
Tommie JoynerDET1313996262.681713.188.25305597542123.5143
Gilbert CollierLAS15151166253.479712.856.87290636553621.693
Chase HeathCHI16121126154.574412.206.64225534542026.7100
Bernard GeorgePIT16131046057.767711.286.51148373936528.590
Glenn NortonARI1614856070.672312.058.51258562135723.8101
Silas CarlsonNYK16161005959.089515.178.954084631038825.8151
Claude KeeferATL1211785975.668611.638.79456574326729.2133
Gage PeelePIT164945962.875512.808.03220392532229.2101
Heath SmoczykSEA1616755978.74607.806.13253345339718.960
Albert DayKCY1313945962.872712.327.73255814536325.971
Gene SextonPHI1691035957.370912.026.88188523442524.290
Drew SpencerPHI12111005555.059010.735.90209425334129.370
Kaden SherryNYK165955557.959210.766.23187353435426.890
Grady BrownCLE1411855463.567812.567.98261455733325.5111
Corwin BeatonTBY1616725475.03025.594.19127291536819.620
Jessie KotterKCY1615685479.44728.746.94173374450113.630
Luther RunowskiCHI157835363.95269.926.34164612630727.031
Wendell PetersBAL168895359.674113.988.33218464031728.1123
Wes WilliamsCLE163805265.062412.007.80149566231925.180
Matt WalkerSFO163695173.953810.557.80133364125227.471
Grady CobbWAS16121075147.75049.884.71155320944324.270
Kenny DespiritoNED16131005151.060611.886.062233531044722.4121
Duane CampbellCAR1610725170.83617.085.01185350437419.350
Chance EricksonTEN167745168.958211.417.86147336433322.291
Karl CainHOU166755168.063612.478.48213513235221.3101
Abraham HanksJAX166815163.059611.697.36201391434623.491
Karl KatesMIN1616915054.960612.126.66262554340522.5100
Justics TylerCLE163865058.150810.165.91181342534724.850
Frank O'NeillBUF1616955052.671914.387.57393753948319.7112
Freshmouth BurkeSTL1611895056.24438.864.98118313648018.520
Larry FinleyLAS155694971.03487.105.04214432434220.250
Wally McElligottCHI1615784962.84358.885.58106280445317.260
Maurice BristolCIN1613574986.061912.6310.86266501036115.891
Marc SmithCAR167944952.162912.846.69234393341222.8110
Mackenzie KitchingsDET169964951.053810.985.60142323751218.860
Craig BerryATL1413774963.653310.886.92161333737820.450
Scott GrahamDAL1412724866.74118.565.71119302735520.341

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rico CalecaCIN1616272177.81888.956.96484083.33266.788
Eli MastinIND1615241562.51107.334.58573866.72950.980
Brad TerramagraSDO1615181583.31288.537.11382771.11950.063
Howard DiazHOU1616211361.9786.003.71523159.61834.659
Dexter WisbeyTEN1616201365.0937.154.65593355.91932.263
Maddox ValleNOS1616171270.6836.924.88442659.11840.973
Larry AnhaltMIA1616191263.2877.254.58352160.01542.939
Mercury McAlisterDEN1511151173.3504.553.33251976.01248.030
Will MorrisIND1616171164.7595.363.47422559.52150.071
Chance EricksonTEN167131184.6645.824.92311858.11445.235
Heath SmoczykSEA1616121191.7625.645.17171588.2529.426
Louis BreedloveSFO1616131076.9737.305.62423071.41842.949
Van LoweNOS1614121083.3828.206.83352262.91542.954
Abel DillonBAL1610141071.4666.604.71392256.41743.659
Jessie KotterKCY16151010100.0464.604.60161381.31062.530
Jerome ManionGBY1515131076.9383.802.92211676.21047.626
Walt MahoneyATL1614171058.8838.304.88211152.4523.843
Willie CornsNJY161011981.8616.785.55331854.51133.338
Spencer StewartSEA161615960.010711.897.13412356.11843.961
Noah ForseyWAS161611981.8697.676.27362158.31233.334
Harrison HickmanCLE161616956.311012.226.88271866.71555.656
Roosevelt LaneSTL161118950.0586.443.22211781.0838.136
Bryan GlockeARI161688100.0283.503.50403075.01640.043
Wes WilliamsCLE16311872.7556.885.00291965.51241.428
Floyd WilsonPHI15149888.9526.505.78331236.41030.338
Ryan ColemanJAX161610880.0334.133.30301860.01240.045
Gage PeelePIT16412866.7658.135.42322062.51443.832
Jeffrey GlennKCY16149888.9779.638.56231773.91147.838
Tommie JoynerDET131312758.3517.294.25271763.01244.437
Danny GredzinskiNYK161314750.0497.003.50332369.71854.538
Brady BarbeeDET161614750.0649.144.57442250.01534.143
Kris RhodesSDO161610770.0699.866.90362363.91952.860
K.C. OlandJAX141410770.0253.572.50272074.11140.731
Doug TateHOU161314750.08311.865.93472144.71634.046
Corbin RasmussenDAL1688787.5436.145.38191578.91263.238
Albert DayKCY131311763.67210.296.55251040.0416.034
Josiah WalkerLAS161413753.8679.575.15371643.21232.441
Sam JeffriesSEA161411654.5528.674.73322268.81546.944
Darnell WashburnNED161613646.2518.503.92542851.92138.956
Jose ThorpDAL1697685.76210.338.86401947.51230.038
Larry FinleyLAS15510660.0315.173.1014964.3642.918
Gilbert CollierLAS15158675.0599.837.38321650.01031.331
J.C. LimaDEN16169666.7274.503.00262076.91765.443
Drew SpencerPHI12117685.7376.175.29321856.31237.531
Silas CarlsonNYK161610660.0508.335.00291965.51344.839
Claude KeeferATL121112650.0376.173.08241979.21562.536
Karl KatesMIN161614642.9315.172.21241562.51041.731
Nolan EmersonTBY161610660.0538.835.30301756.71240.048
Ty CortezCAR161513646.2376.172.85342264.7617.627
Mackenzie KitchingsDET16910660.0315.173.10291655.21344.833
Justics TylerCLE1639666.76711.177.44291655.21137.925
Mario SchneiderPIT161610660.0549.005.40301860.01240.039
Kaden SherryNYK16511654.5518.504.64342264.71235.332
Chase HeathCHI161210660.0376.173.70271866.71555.639
Andrew BruceCIN141110550.0408.004.00392256.41641.043
Jaylen PetersSFO161510550.0489.604.80331751.51236.444
Glenn NortonARI16149555.6357.003.89261661.5934.637
Wendell PetersBAL1688562.5255.003.13191263.2736.833
Karl CainHOU1666583.3346.805.67191263.2842.128
Abraham HanksJAX1668562.55310.606.63201155.0840.027
Rick RamseyTEN161411545.5295.802.64342264.71750.047
Craig BerryATL141312541.7377.403.08221777.31359.132
Fernando ShookDEN16167571.4336.604.71231669.6939.132
Grady BrownCLE141112433.3215.251.75251768.01352.033
Bernard GeorgePIT16137457.1297.254.14312271.01238.732
Cary AbateGBY16167457.1369.005.14382052.61539.546
Desmond BarberCAR16168450.0328.004.00281553.6621.437
Corwin BeatonTBY161611436.4246.002.18191684.2631.617
Kenny DespiritoNED16138450.0205.002.50311858.11238.729
Freshmouth BurkeSTL16116466.7399.756.50321856.31134.422
Fernando WallaceWAS131310330.0196.331.90371540.51335.140
Matt WalkerSFO1636350.03612.006.00221568.2731.825
Casey FarkasDAL14933100.0299.679.67311548.41238.740
Herman EricksonNED16166350.0217.003.50302170.01240.038
Jayden NorrisDET12124375.020.670.50262076.9726.927
Wally McElligottCHI16156350.0196.333.17211257.1628.622
Warren LewisJAX161610330.0227.332.20482245.81633.358
Duane CampbellCAR16105360.0134.332.60141071.4535.718
Lance BatesBUF15147342.9124.001.71241875.01041.724
Gene SextonPHI1698337.5289.333.50331648.51442.435
Marc SmithCAR1675240.0168.003.20331751.51236.432
Scott GrahamDAL14125240.0147.002.8011872.7763.621
Luther RunowskiCHI1576116.71010.001.6716956.3425.024
Maurice BristolCIN16132150.044.002.007685.7342.926
Frank O'NeillBUF16164125.01212.003.00221045.5836.427
Grady CobbWAS1612400.000.000.00391025.6512.822

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Darryl SweeneyMIN160482855.90511623.20
Jerome BriggsTEN150473637.70000.00
Jorge PrestonCIN160463287.10000.00
Stan PangCHI168444059.202887131.10
Kyle BarnesWAS1615443758.50000.00
Quentin ForemanPIT1616433007.00000.00
Brian SmithSEA160433037.00000.00
Nick HatcherMIA16164141010.00000.00
Jose ThorpDAL1693939610.203171022.90
Ken NiedNED160391644.203054818.30
Floyd WilsonPHI1514382787.303584524.10
Kelvin McWilliamsNJY1613382697.11000.00
D.J. FlanneryBAL1616383368.80000.00
Tommie JoynerDET1313363158.80000.00
Roosevelt ShoroCLE150362135.90000.00
Marshall BakerHOU153362446.80000.00
Asher HelkowskiGBY140343119.102048824.40
Carl AnthonyJAX1503436210.60000.00
Desmond AmadoATL161322166.801333225.50
Ken RichmondSTL13133133110.713388626.80
Damon MillsBUF1616302538.40000.00
Moe HardingKCY1602931310.801125122.80
Earnest ReidNYK1616282549.101435125.11
Doug DanielsIND10102828310.10000.00
Stephen MadridSDO160261074.10000.00
Wendell PetersBAL16844210.503083527.80
Albert DayKCY131322110.502972024.80
Marshall StarksMIN166294.502461325.50
Bubba BrowningSDO160000.004094123.50
Gerald RiffelSFO160000.003693125.91
Willie CornsNJY1610000.0034113933.51
Spencer StewartSEA1616000.0033101930.90
Bubba KauffmanMIA167000.003287827.41
Lance BatesBUF1514000.003265920.60
Alexander SheafferWAS160000.003181326.20
Les QuinnIND1616000.003060120.00
Alfredo HensonCIN161000.002960120.70
Tony RosasCAR164000.002670026.90
Jake GordonTBY1411000.002651119.70
Vince GarrardPIT1612000.002445719.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Wendell FisherSTL160374680.457142070.03475.0363797.3
Jackson HornerMIN160374092.552151788.255100.03030100.0
Tyrone ConwayNYK160364090.057141782.444100.0353794.6
Shannon BennettIND160354087.552152075.04757.1384290.5
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL150354087.55681361.51333.3353794.6
William ArrowsmithMIA160344182.95091560.011100.0373897.4
Juaquin BaileyTEN160344085.05281457.12366.7323494.1
Eddie FieldsLAS160323884.261111764.72633.3212487.5
Bo DrakeBUF160323884.255121675.04757.1313491.2
Steve SweeneyNOS160323786.557111668.84666.7383997.4
Roman AcreeBAL160313881.655101471.45683.3414591.1
Jaiden GilliamSEA160313881.656132065.03650.0414297.6
Kirk SpikesWAS150283677.85371546.72633.3262892.9
Lorenzo SwindalPIT160283287.553131586.74580.0252792.6
George KongCLE160283093.3465683.3000.0333594.3
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY160283775.75171353.83650.0363894.7
Daryl BraswellSDO160263183.95281266.72540.0434595.6
Joseph ReillyGBY160253375.85281650.02825.0333497.1
Andrew FullerNED160252986.251101471.411100.0182090.0
Thomas DanielsCHI160252986.2485955.6000.0232688.5
Jessie WhitingSFO160252696.2478988.9010.0394488.6
Marshall DupontARI160242788.954111384.611100.0373897.4
Walt ComptonNJY160242982.852111384.65683.3242982.8
Wade FountaineTBY160233271.956101566.72450.0303196.8
Jonathan StolzHOU160222781.5456966.7000.0273187.1
Ezra HollowellDEN140222975.95981457.13742.92929100.0
Roosevelt O'NealJAX160212875.04551145.5000.0273284.4
Jamal ParrishPHI160212680.85351050.011100.0293096.7
Danny DuckettCIN90212487.5484580.0010.0252792.6
Tony HansonCAR160182090.0433475.0010.0212295.5
Erik HarpoldDAL160162272.75461250.01250.0383997.4
Lorenzo CortezDET160151978.9441425.0000.0363894.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Carl McCarthyWAS160118539945.8461339.17048
Jumbo BanksCHI160111511146.0435039.26444
Tyrell BravataPIT160105503748.0446942.66441
Sebastian GilesNED160106479845.3391536.96735
Deion JimohCAR160106467644.1412638.96646
Amari HewkoDAL16098456746.6367737.56726
Casey BrodieTBY16095456448.0378339.86743
Alonzo AustinARI160102452044.3371036.46429
B.J. BeustringTEN16099438844.3375037.96335
Rickey WebberHOU16097438345.2362137.36334
Zane ThompsonLAS160100434443.4375937.66646
Chance BarnardGBY160101430842.7393639.06145
Quinn NortonJAX16091422446.4348238.36537
Jaxson GallowaySTL16085420949.5334139.36633
Ross SkrepenakPHI16094412843.9349137.17032
Brad BarnesMIA16091408844.9359639.56731
Kenny SchumacherIND16091397743.7333636.76434
Dominic TaylorSFO16087397645.7329137.87023
Gerald CrawfordNYK16083394247.5338640.87239
Gregory HayesDEN16089390243.8324836.56426
Calvin SandersBUF16090388643.2332336.95931
Jared ReuterCLE16078370547.5304839.16432
Wayne ThielKCY16079352744.6306138.76330
Jeremiah SetzerMIN16084351941.9315237.55832
Lanky Lou BookerDET11083346841.8283034.16323
Frederick CoutureSDO16082342941.8295836.16031
Avery LyleCIN16080340942.6283535.46421
Rick BarberBAL16075337144.9291238.86930
Glenn McElroySEA16074326444.1273436.96227
Dominic FoleyNJY10069296843.0248436.06224
Don MathewsATL15063283245.0229536.46726
Isaiah DavisNOS9042175041.7155937.15711
Steve SweeneyNOS16055158828.9144926.3544
Cayden PageNJY6034147343.3125336.95910
Joey CadrezDET5034147043.2128337.76212

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Amos MadisonHOU1616131362.50404846191.115.4
Tito ScogginsNJY1616122364.00104785770.915.4
Mitch PrescottCHI1616120313.00303994941.217.2
Desmond MorrishDEN1515120250.00013925040.016.2
Scottie RussNOS1616118350.00004075790.015.5
Jose GinnLAS1616115341.00204345510.515.2
Ian MathewsNYK1616115261.00003535170.216.3
Erick BlairSFO1616115313.00003875990.515.1
Roderick GoodwinDET1616114261.00304785760.713.4
Roderick MurrayWAS1616112345.00314256301.314.3
Wayne LeeNJY1615111348.00384164832.317.0
Danny GruenwalderCAR1616110380.00004835720.014.0
Dan HancuffSEA1616108250.50213315030.516.0
D.J. FlanneryBAL1616108310.00004165980.013.7
Kim HarkleroadCAR1616106321.00004965810.212.9
Marcus TowerNOS1616105341.01414045511.114.7
Emmanuel RazorCIN1616105330.50343975870.614.1
Reggie JensonNED1614103250.00003673180.018.7
Grady FujimotoIND1616102370.00004176360.013.2
Dustin LefebvreMIA1616100421.00484096110.814.0
Phillip EcksteinSTL1615100380.00003605440.015.3
Butch HollidayBUF16161002810.50934375383.614.2
Philip St. JohnTEN1616100230.50103546010.212.9
Jaylen BoydSTL161698310.00104426090.212.3
B.J. GiancursioSTL161698254.04714045572.713.2
Artie VitaleBUF161697411.50004625790.313.4
Brant RossBAL161697510.00004015780.015.1
Conner RaymondBUF161697410.00204675880.313.1
D.J. RamseyNED161695411.00005085050.213.5
Ernest BishopPHI161695224.50104104871.113.5
Morris BlairARI161695420.01104165410.414.3
Chandler BriggsMIN161695351.00004165760.213.2
Norman TauscherSFO161694330.00103965560.213.3
Isaac RizzoHOU151593350.00204485870.312.4
Earnest ReidNYK161693361.00003716160.213.2
Wayne YawPHI161692321.51004435430.512.7
Kurt HolmesPHI161491293.00813934642.414.4
Van BarnesWAS151491300.00103635750.212.9
Mario CarlsonNJY161691310.00004675810.011.6
Ezekiel KellyLAS161391380.00003604390.016.1
Kent FieldsCLE161691211.50003625570.312.4
Kirk GarritanoPIT161690352.03213595311.314.3
John LaneJAX161690323.53373445201.814.5
Randy CurryATL161589294.00003045240.814.7
Kelly TatangeloDET16889230.00003354760.013.8
Darryl GreerSDO131389290.00003435090.013.8
Spencer AgbabianARI161488255.00304025091.613.0
Gary HinesATL151388292.00002915480.414.2
Clarence TynesKCY161688200.00003445260.012.4
Samuel FarmerDET151588391.50004565530.312.7
Randy RayburnDAL161686236.01203305361.713.3
Kirk SigrestMIA161684292.02004056150.711.3
Caleb MuyersARI151584206.00003393871.615.2
Monty ThomasonDAL161683230.00003775860.011.0
J.B. DennisJAX141383121.52223014651.212.6
Don BradleyCHI161683390.00004325190.012.8
Roderick KuhnPIT161682291.00103505650.412.2
Henry NordbyeTBY161682300.00003915360.012.1
Grant RobersonIND161681244.50403745721.511.6
Noah KaganSTL161681320.00104336110.210.8
Larry FosterSDO161179222.00203164460.913.5
Raul CoxNED161679334.51644194062.814.1
Kendrick JohannsenNJY151578220.00004335580.010.1
Matthew KozakHOU161678291.00004676130.210.0
Will IngramSFO161677241.00003725820.210.7
Kyle BarnesWAS161577230.00003736120.010.2
Myles DudzikDEN161676200.00004415620.09.6
Damon MillsBUF161676160.50004635870.18.8
Jesse HopkinsCHI161675249.541303854565.812.9
Darrell LyleDEN161575180.00003804900.010.7
Deon LindsayTEN161674371.00003516150.211.6
Dustin MazeDET161574373.50203634191.314.6
Maddox HendersonNYK161672220.00003756130.09.5
Quentin ForemanPIT161671170.00003605640.09.5
Lee ClementsCAR131371252.00003684280.512.3
Terry RichmondWAS161670282.01103564960.811.7
Darren LabonteBAL161570251.50003634810.311.4
Jay GlowaczGBY16970252.00302554811.013.2
Tyler MotaMIA161670250.50104086230.29.3
Mario BerryLAS161670210.00104155280.29.7
Donnie DoleMIA161669140.01004106160.28.1
Scott BraymanTBY16569230.00002514280.013.5
Sherman FarrellLAS161668281.50003574540.312.0
Caiden GillespieDET161668161.00004796000.27.9
Rodney SteadmanTEN16868110.00001894610.012.2
Derrick CazaresIND16166791.00103615570.48.4
Jamal ZajacTEN161666170.00102524310.212.2
Billy McIntyreGBY161466231.00322864021.013.1
Zachary O'DonnellNOS161565232.00003204260.512.1
Malcolm LightfootHOU161665191.00004766170.27.8
Brenden WelchATL161465150.00103315610.29.0
Ike SoteloATL151364121.00102524470.411.0
Frank HarveyPHI161664190.00004485330.08.5
Irv WintersGBY161664140.00003846170.07.8
Rusty CarlisleIND141464274.50303595311.410.7
Edgar SchwartzLAS161464120.00004035450.08.0
Norbert VillarrialLAS161664210.00004465720.08.3
Chase MonaghanCHI161664250.00004285170.09.4
Clyde OwensMIA161662229.02814046213.19.1
Nate GloverCAR161656179.0215103884415.99.9
Emmanuel DuranCAR161654177.0414124164895.18.6
Ty NevittBAL1616522113.5416283384807.010.6
Stan MinkNOS1615511210.541603054197.310.2
Matthew O'NealSTL161650147.0314133594974.88.3
Gene KleedtkeWAS1616491213.5824163895917.77.6
C.J. DennerSFO161649135.531013204853.88.4
Oliver MulcahyCHI165481212.51532082926.314.5
Jack McWilliamsPIT161647910.0219172754287.29.4
Vernon MillsPIT1614471510.521072803895.810.8
Giovanni LarsenLAS1616471711.5821214155117.98.2
Erick MarshATL1514471216.52792514186.111.3
Glen GoodwinPHI1616471811.08293240447510.18.6
Will MahoneyPIT1616451316.0412153034527.19.8
Norbert WaltersMIN1616451514.541823775047.28.5
Walter WigginsCIN1616442413.002073435216.39.4
Lenny GreenBUF161644155.57803303835.49.0
Howie HillCIN161543205.50403204412.29.0
Cody RuschakARI1616421510.051333844676.07.9
Max HicksSEA161642165.01562804242.68.9
Tanner RusheKCY161641147.5312222764365.28.8
Corwin GraciaHOU161640159.551493714855.97.5
Rickie BrennanJAX161640215.51703064582.98.7
Heath ForseyMIN161639186.0117212844026.09.2
Dominic TatumNJY161639126.52512933603.88.8
Conrad ThompsonNYK161639158.031562804435.98.6
Mo DrakeDAL151538136.5721112884937.07.4
Doug IvoryMIA141437218.031602403577.611.1
Jordan ShahadeATL1653767.52581752535.711.8
Artie LincolnWAS1616362012.031704166375.06.5
Ricardo WeaverWAS161635136.03913394653.96.7
Kenneth SlagleARI161635137.521123644524.56.8
Anthony MattisonBAL161635157.0517112804057.28.3
Roger SutterKCY161634188.03692373604.710.1
Amir LindsayNED161634137.01612782615.410.0
Patrick MartinNJY1293378.011362072518.810.5
Raymond WithersNJY161633245.01913944443.47.4
Jeff DoyleCLE1515331410.542332704248.88.3
Angel ClintonCHI151533158.031332913576.78.6
J.R. CalicoBAL1693296.03932183425.38.4
Grayson DuffyNYK161632117.01432734492.76.9
Gerald BennettGBY161531149.551632744756.47.3
Duane JamisonTEN161631136.081303125255.16.0
Drew BoveeSFO16163185.531272533815.47.0
Barry RoseCHI16131115.52402973713.17.1
Riley JohnstoneJAX1616301211.031872624037.98.0
Colby WebbDAL1414301110.041472574256.67.5
Neil BismonteMIN15102996.038142072846.09.0
Oscar TheriotGBY8829810.52961362777.811.5
Marco NardoneHOU16162996.021203514754.25.3
Leonardo WylderNJY16162996.50612883643.46.8
Travis GordonTBY151528105.522042743697.56.8
Dennis SpringerSEA161628145.0427263024877.46.0
Deon StutlerCLE16162756.061442523826.86.0
Shaun FinleySEA1616271310.0511122874016.57.3
Randall BondurantJAX15152777.051202804455.45.7
Herb RoseKCY151526195.511662393256.99.0
Peyton PondsSTL16026115.01501762284.810.4
Darien LindsaySDO16152595.031112683924.85.9
Bernie RiversTBY161425125.521003584254.15.4
Corey CoteNOS16525105.50101081374.716.5
Sammie MeierPIT161625126.04593254743.25.4
Freddie FranssonMIN161625107.041112994005.56.0
Irving QuarlesSTL161624138.03582643484.67.4
James AbramsIND16162465.031202814354.64.9
Jessie AndrewsIND161624147.041422794126.16.5
Jorge JenkinsNED161623146.52813052646.37.6
Aaron MasonKCY161623115.51702233274.17.2
Leonard RiversATL13112299.021641853437.97.6
Michael HerringSTL16021115.00501762454.18.8
Wade HolmesDET12112185.031022713035.95.9
Dennis JanisCLE1601835.51611372016.27.8
Leonard TuipalaTEN1641567.522251683399.35.6
Gene RussellDEN16214175.04501892296.18.6
Jeremiah WilliamsATL1631155.00711562305.25.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Richard FragomeniSDO16108641114452484.0
Bart RichmondNOS16168137094452783.1
Myles DudzikDEN161671382176256281.4
Grady FujimotoIND161672083104563682.4
Deon LindsayTEN161671862103861583.8
Danny GruenwalderCAR16166600144957282.3
Roderick GoodwinDET16166177294757680.6
Van BarnesWAS1514689193057584.5
Irv WintersGBY161666075161779.1
Darren TrammellDET16166109274159981.3
Morris BlairARI16166161252754183.6
Brenden WelchATL1614641045156177.5
Erick BlairSFO16165100133759983.6
Conner RaymondBUF16165450124358882.0
Kendrick JohannsenNJY15155681104555880.6
D.J. RamseyNED16165350102850584.8
Bryan BallardSFO1616538094661380.2
Lester BickfordPIT1612522094650779.7
Amos MohlerDAL1212527092341186.4
Ivan FordWAS16165198265457576.8
Edgar SchwartzLAS1614539055354576.3
Cary JohnstonNED1615566042540382.8
Frank HarveyPHI16164680174053383.9
Damon MillsBUF16164260155858778.9
Gene CraneDET1212420142840486.5
Rob DownsTBY161641040134353781.4
Ed VaughnARI16164611124454180.7
Dustin LefebvreMIA16164301124161181.6
Chandler BriggsMIN16164171123157683.8
Wayne LeeNJY1615410094348379.3
Jay GlowaczGBY1694113194148179.8
Joseph ThweatNJY16164113293852280.8
Butch HollidayBUF1616410083953880.2
Harrison SmithernNED1515429083444481.2
Michael PrestonNJY1616435164060079.4
Quentin ForemanPIT1616428163256481.1
Neil ThomasonDAL154417061321690.5
J.B. DennisJAX1413454153546579.4
Clarence TynesKCY1616431044052678.0
Kaleb BryantNOS1610412034042876.4
Bucky KunzGBY169438031827883.7
Luis SadlerNYK169483003241877.1
Roderick MurrayWAS16163100135663078.0
J.B. McCormickCIN161631351133656382.2
Doug DanielsIND10103240133634982.0
Dwayne SheldonCIN16123600114754978.6
Kent FieldsCLE16163320113255782.3
Kirk GarritanoPIT16163641104553178.6
Adam WarkentienJAX166343084248478.0
Don BradleyCHI161630083851979.4
Quinn McIntyreCIN1616336082461782.8
Malcolm LightfootHOU16162160204761781.8
Scottie RussNOS1616250163857982.2
Mitch DurhamWAS1616240163763982.4
Sergio BroadyDAL1616260134256579.9
Isaac RizzoHOU15152120123358781.7
Myles GeorgopulosCHI16152380114149478.8
David CunninghamNYK16162590114060779.7
Herb LaneyKCY16162331104950576.3
Zachary O'DonnellNOS1615293294042677.4
Corbin NeelySFO1615250194054078.5
Darren KassotisSDO1111284192842481.2
Kelly TatangeloDET168217184947674.9
Scott BraymanTBY165233084542875.3
Stan DormanCLE1612213084437774.6
Freddie FeterikDEN1313273184244976.5
Eli WaldorfCIN1582141282742280.9
Donnie DoleMIA1616100145361677.3
Randy RayburnDAL16161140135253676.3
Cornelius NagiPHI16161591133554280.6
Derrick CazaresIND1616100125055776.6
Will IngramSFO16161231124558278.0
Les QuinnIND1616130113364080.5
Emmanuel HornerJAX1515150113256780.5
Gerald GibsonCIN1412100112637381.7
John LaneJAX1616160104452076.8
Kyle BarnesWAS16151280103161280.5
Winfred RenesMIN88100102125982.8
Avery BanksCAR1312136194946474.1
Tyler MotaMIA161610094762376.7
Don SkjervenBUF131310093242078.7
Gary HinesATL1513110093054880.1
Dakota PickusCIN1111112092940479.5
Marlon HanksKCY1313112092342781.6
Randy CurryATL161510084952474.6
Rodney SteadmanTEN16813084246175.6
Tito ScogginsNJY161610083657778.4
Clyde OwensMIA161618083262179.5
Dean MaxwellTBY13510082537680.1
Wayne YawPHI1616000163154382.0
Chase MonaghanCHI1616000145151775.8
Philip St. JohnTEN1616000114760176.4
Frederick TurnbullTEN1616000114162377.9
Emmanuel RazorCIN1616000104458776.6
Chris EvjenSEA1613000102240281.2
Paul MeyerSEA161000094648974.3
Billy McIntyreGBY161400093940274.9
Britt BanksCLE161600093955177.0
Norman TauscherSFO161600084755674.6
Grant RobersonIND161600083857277.0
Pedro WigginsHOU161600083855276.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Terrell WaltonMIA16164111834.7734780.652122.6
Marc CarpenterNJY16163811533.01314470.247324.3
Stan AdamsTBY16163311129.7496021.537929.3
Antoine ThurgoodGBY16163710634.91115671.948421.9
Adrian HenryMIA16163110629.2165131.256018.9
Santiago ParrishKCY16163710634.9555400.951120.7
Randy BurtonCHI16162510623.6035890.546922.6
Elias HickmanCHI15153010628.3775501.343324.5
Neil BernardBUF16163310531.4726320.340326.1
Braden WilliamsIND16164110539.05106141.644023.9
Wesley HodgesNYK16163510433.7175781.244623.3
Darrin HerndonBAL16163810336.9565931.043923.5
J.J. WiegmannARI16163610235.3575191.339026.2
Broderick MaxwellCLE1616299929.3786081.348020.6
Alec ThompsonNJY1616349635.4424550.447220.3
Andrew GagnonPIT1616269527.4065141.247919.8
Sean DelgadoPIT1616339435.1035230.648019.6
Corwin LeatNOS1616269427.74106431.637924.8
Artie ReevesMIA1515369338.7014730.252417.7
Braxton RichmondMIN1616409343.02105042.055616.7
Sedrick NewsomeCLE1616279229.3176001.247819.2
Perry JordanSEA1616289031.1565421.143720.6
Connor PeriniPIT1515268929.20104632.241721.3
Bo WoodsonNJY1616268929.21114632.447518.7
Justin McGrathTEN1616368840.94195883.248618.1
Alex NollNYK1616378842.04105911.746019.1
Mark BrooksDAL1515348639.5175601.342420.3
Sedrick CarruthersDEN1616328637.21115931.942820.1
R.J. BazzellBAL1616358640.7555940.843020.0
Darnell BanksSDO1616298534.11116411.739321.6
Kevin GrahamMIN1616318436.91135052.656115.0
Nickolas MonpotoJAX1616328338.6166340.937222.3
Marco HodgesNYK1616268231.7135910.546017.8
J.B. HawkinsGBY1414348241.58154733.240220.4
Bubba RidgwayTEN1616218125.90105891.750016.2
Billy Joe MasseySDO1616278133.3036470.539320.6
Mitch PaganoTEN1616218125.9165901.049816.3
Tony RuckerDET1616268032.54106971.434023.5
Zachary PutnamPIT1616188022.5155081.047816.7
Nathan WalkerSFO1616147917.7144760.848316.4
Keegan BidneyLAS1616217826.9116570.232723.9
Howard KelleherTEN1414247830.8084861.640919.1
Skip McElroyATL1414297837.2064991.241318.9
Lucas TantDEN1616237729.9185711.441718.5
Zack DillonSFO1616277635.5164881.249415.4
Robert OhmBUF1616267634.20136222.140119.0
Dan SelfATL1513337643.4344600.941418.4
Damien FeeleyDAL1615297638.2036150.541718.2
Jonah CroxtonCIN1616257632.9086631.242417.9
Jerold NixonSEA1616277536.0135370.643717.2
Nick TuckerCIN1616187524.0086631.242117.8
Andres SeraDAL1514307540.0365851.038119.7
B.J. SummersPHI1616277536.02196203.141917.9
Alvin McDanielKCY1515327443.2164601.345716.2
Sammy HoffmanMIN1613317441.9364201.447615.5
Leland JamesSFO1616217428.4404910.049614.9
Keith IdonijeSEA1616257433.8195371.744916.5
Tanner CrimmSTL1414287437.8215030.234921.2
Derrick WelchCHI1616257234.7135800.546915.4
Alvin BarnesMIA1616317243.1154821.054313.3
Marcus LecisBUF1616217129.6566171.040117.7
Ryan NewmanMIN1111307142.31173681.935520.0
Nolan DiefendorfATL1413307042.9004620.041017.1
Melvin KitchensPHI1515256936.20115711.940417.1
Duane WestbrookNED1616176924.6556430.839317.6
Charlie BishopSTL1616216930.4145850.737118.6
Rickey HopperGBY1616246835.3045640.747414.3
Dalton LucasKCY1414296842.6034530.743315.7
Neal WilkinsPHI1616306744.8386541.242915.6
Lenny WebsterJAX1616176625.8296351.437717.5
Aaron CarrIND1616246536.9136140.543115.1
Tim AldrichARI1616166524.6085291.540316.1
Rusty WineholtKCY1211306546.2423380.634418.9
Ron SukovaARI1616166524.6065271.140016.3
Clifton MumphreyBAL1615226533.8045570.739416.5
Kendall BarryNYK1313146421.9134590.735218.2
Darren MathewsATL1615296445.3185341.543114.8
Leon SullivanHOU1616196429.7066690.932519.7
Gus ForemanNOS1616196330.2146460.638116.5
Gus ThomasSFO1515236237.1034430.743014.4
Riddick RayburnDET1515266241.9276261.132119.3
Roosevelt SchwartzCIN1616156224.2286631.242314.7
Dwayne MooreHOU1616186129.50106681.532418.8
Jerry TibbsSFO1616236137.7014780.248812.5
D.J. HarrisPHI1616246139.33126431.942114.5
Carl GalsworthyIND1212196131.1314450.230420.1
Dana JoynerCIN1616156124.61116631.742814.3
Desmond TolarWAS1616186030.0157010.736316.5
Albert LavenderMIN168206033.3322200.928421.1
Wyatt BeatonIND1616196031.70155732.641214.6
Billy Joe SummersTBY1616185930.5055810.936716.1
Ray WalkerDAL1616275846.6076391.144413.1
Carlton MeierATL1616205834.51145682.546512.5
Matthew VergaraBAL1616165827.61126032.044213.1
John WeikelTBY1616165728.10145832.436815.5
Chuck KinneyNED1616205735.1186481.239014.6
Stephen CarrPIT161695715.80125282.348211.8
Perry KelleyDEN1614195733.3044980.835016.3
Mercury SwiftCLE1313225639.3294552.034416.3
Benjamin SteberTBY1616215637.50206023.338014.7
B.J. UpshawNOS1615125621.4045730.734616.2
Darrin PimentelSTL1616145625.0055950.837714.9
Marshall TripplehornGBY1212195534.5054351.134316.0
Edward HornDEN1616225540.0265931.042812.9
Jamie HerringSDO1210165529.1043581.125221.8
Marshall BrewerNED1616175530.90116271.838714.2
Ryan MyersARI1616215438.9045140.838614.0
Abel SchandingPHI1414255248.1135120.636314.3
Vincent DurhamMIA1414275251.9074341.648010.8
Elias DawkinsHOU1212135225.0034940.626020.0
Nolan BanksCLE1312205238.51104172.434215.2
Rex AparicioLAS1616145127.5136060.529617.2
Jon LoganSTL1616125123.51115871.937313.7
Trenton MannellyNJY1616155129.4064511.347210.8
Marvin GriffinIND1616155129.41116131.843011.9
Samuel TarverCAR1616155030.0076551.129117.2
Tommy MarshTEN1414155030.00165043.240112.5
Duane GreenBAL1612194938.8034460.733814.5
Rodolfo WeberNOS1616174934.70136142.136413.5
Scott BurnhamCAR1616154930.6076771.029816.4
Albert WolfGBY106144829.2312530.424719.4
Donovan MoneyCIN1616204841.7086631.242111.4
Steven SandersonNYK1616184837.5255910.846010.4
Harvey HeybachMIN1110244850.00103113.230915.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Wendell FisherSTL160000001360014700.000.0
Shannon BennettIND160000001310014300.000.0
Tyrone ConwayNYK160000001280014300.000.0
Jackson HornerMIN160000001220014100.000.0
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL150000001320014000.000.0
William ArrowsmithMIA160000001270013900.000.0
Roman AcreeBAL160000001290013400.000.0
Jaiden GilliamSEA160000001260013400.000.0
Juaquin BaileyTEN160000001250013400.000.0
Steve SweeneyNOS160000001780013400.000.0
Bo DrakeBUF160000001220012700.000.0
Daryl BraswellSDO160000001150012100.000.0
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY160000001180012000.000.0
Eddie FieldsLAS160000001120011700.000.0
George KongCLE160000001140011700.000.0
Jessie WhitingSFO160000001160011400.000.0
Kirk SpikesWAS150000001070011000.000.0
Marshall DupontARI160000001030010900.000.0
Lorenzo SwindalPIT160000001050010900.000.0
Heath SmoczykSEA161621006322180108150994.3151094.4
Joseph ReillyGBY160000001090010800.000.0
Wade FountaineTBY16000000102009900.000.0
Thomas DanielsCHI1600000097009800.000.0
Walt ComptonNJY1600000099009600.000.0
Ezra HollowellDEN1400000092009500.000.0
Andrew FullerNED1600000090009300.000.0
Jonathan StolzHOU16000000100009300.000.0
Jamal ParrishPHI1600000094009200.000.0
Steve HooverDAL1616300012215090126178.8126178.8
Rico CalecaCIN1616210001150901927120.41927120.4
Roosevelt O'NealJAX1600000097009000.000.0
Danny DuckettCIN900000078008800.000.0
Erik HarpoldDAL1600000092008600.000.0
Lorenzo CortezDET1600000187008100.000.0
Brad TerramagraSDO1615100018113078124978.1124978.1
Tony HansonCAR1600000079007500.000.0
Donnie PetersonMIN1616820003120721816113.51820113.8
Freddie O'DonnellKCY16163001120120721674104.61674104.6
Shaun HardingBAL16143100510412072151994.9151994.9
Jerome ManionGBY1515300011348110661780118.71780118.7
K.C. OlandJAX1414600011710162132994.9132994.9
Marty BrandonIND161342000110060158298.9158799.2
Lance BatesBUF15142000084100601573104.92232148.8
Roosevelt LaneSTL16111110938710060156297.61622101.4
Bobby YanezWAS161602000110060126679.1126679.1
Van LoweNOS1614320032059054130781.71612100.8
Dexter WisbeyTEN161620001959054159099.42075129.7
Claude KeeferATL1211100003090541594132.81594132.8
Bryson SandersNOS161611003729054104665.4104665.4
Eli MastinIND161501000090541603100.21603100.2
Ryan KramerCIN700000051005100.000.0
Nick HatcherMIA16165000111781501995124.72405150.3
Fernando ShookDEN16165100414680481656103.51656103.5
Dylan FordARI16164100008048100762.9101363.3
Louis BreedloveSFO16162000008048108567.8108567.8
Jaylen PetersSFO161521001117804893458.4102464.0
Britt BradySFO161621005106804898761.799262.0
Willie CornsNJY161010004198804882351.41962122.6
Howard DiazHOU16161000068048142489.0142489.0
Kris RhodesSDO161610000278048126779.2126779.2
Will MorrisIND16160000018048154696.6154696.6
Doug TateHOU161300002130804891557.291557.2
Maddox ValleNOS161600000497144157398.3157398.3
Nolan EmersonTBY16160000017144115572.2115572.2
Tommie JoynerDET131360003147704282563.5114087.7
Floyd WilsonPHI151450001178704285557.01978131.9
Raggedy Ron DrakeCHI16154000047042137085.6137085.6
Mercury McAlisterDEN151130001146704252234.8135290.1
Abel DillonBAL16103102201917042119574.7120175.1
Andrew BruceCIN1411100002704285360.985360.9
Brady BarbeeDET16161000174704284752.984752.9
Spencer StewartSEA1616010032497042126078.82283142.7
Harrison HickmanCLE16160000027042118073.8118073.8
Corwin BeatonTBY16160000017042120275.1120275.1
Chance EricksonTEN167100009613858136.358136.3
Brad PottingerCIN1616910000603631019.431019.4
J.C. LimaDEN161630000946036101963.7134684.1
Herb BradfordNYK863000133603659574.459574.4
Darnell WashburnNED16161200016036102163.8102163.8
Wes WilliamsCLE16301001221603662439.062439.0
Gilbert CollierLAS15150100190603680553.780953.9
Diego JamisonGBY1510110012603672148.180053.3
Jeffrey GlennKCY161400006221603673545.973545.9
Kaden FreemanATL1414610000503044231.644231.6
Karl DupreeTEN1615510033250301633102.11633102.1
Kelvin McWilliamsNJY161341000116503058736.785653.5
Lionel McMillonSFO160400013352503059337.159337.1
Terrell DixonPHI163430111300503079549.779549.7
Sam JeffriesSEA16143000151825030101663.5106166.3
Isaiah LazerCHI1010300000503027127.127127.1
Collin CheramieDET143200113203503043330.943330.9
Floyd LyonsPHI1613200021265030113370.8113370.8
Kody HernandezCLE16162000165030102063.8102063.8
Bryan GlockeARI1616100002503097761.197761.1
Casey FarkasDAL14910002116503087262.388263.0
Roy ClintonDEN160100003503055234.555234.5
Mercury BlankenhornBUF1410100008503049835.649835.6
Damon RandleMIA16811012115503043327.143327.1
Bucky YarosNYK14811005298503084760.584760.5
Amir RivesSDO12111100122503075462.875462.8
Rodolfo ZukowskyNJY16012014290503089656.091257.0
Neal KingstonBAL1070000195503037237.253553.5
Grady BrownCLE1411000002503068548.968548.9
Dwayne MarkowitzSTL13120001299503048537.348537.3
Cary AbateGBY161600000535030100662.9100662.9
Larry FinleyLAS15500015266503097164.7109973.3
Dave JohnstoneNYK16001000205503050831.858036.3
Drew SpencerPHI12110100036503059449.559449.5
Amari ClarkTBY16160000095503036422.836422.8
Larry AnhaltMIA161601000127503075046.975046.9
Diego ConwayDAL160210010320412644027.544027.5
Jerald NewhartMIA1600000186412628918.128918.1
Jose ThorpDAL16980001193402482051.31926120.4
Josiah WalkerLAS16147000075402485453.4101063.1
Hugh JordanIND1313600000402424819.124819.1
A.J. MullinsCAR16165200028402474746.779049.4
Jumbo CummingsATL844300283402453667.053867.3
Houston EllardCIN16163100004024124377.7124377.7
Edward FultonSDO154310014246402487658.487658.4
Kelly DuranTBY16032005367402466041.366041.3
Trent StargellNJY161630000194024123477.1123477.1
Danny GredzinskiNYK16132000055402494959.394959.3
Howie WallaceSEA140230001402443230.943230.9
Albert DayKCY131320004155402472755.91468112.9
Johnny MouldsATL14020002264402454639.054639.0
Zack HalvorsonPIT1010120000402474874.874874.8
Christian OrellanaTEN160100036346402462639.162639.1
Lucas JoynerARI140100222301402433023.644031.4
Renaldo HormelWAS16010004187402443627.343627.3
Lamont SchroederCIN16011000308402444327.744327.7
Fernando WallaceWAS1313010007402485565.885966.1
Matt WalkerSFO163000008402453833.653833.6
Nicky RussellATL161301100131402450431.557135.7
Evan MadisonMIA16110000014402474846.874846.8
Karl KatesMIN1616000001402461738.661738.6
Ryan ColemanJAX1616010000402496560.396560.3
Wendell PetersBAL16800002148402474546.61622101.4
Mitchell PrestonTBY15120000068402465043.365043.3
Tyrell ClemonsJAX16201008259402442526.647529.7
Jessie KotterKCY161502009242402447229.547929.9
Mario SchneiderPIT1616010119109402469943.769943.7
Frank O'NeillBUF16160000078402473245.889255.8
Walt MahoneyATL16140100043402490256.490256.4
Chase HeathCHI1612010000402474446.574446.5
Brian McElroySTL11800002170402453648.753648.7
Artie NorthcottATL16410015226312057936.257936.2
Joe RayfordSFO16161310000301879249.579249.5
Harold JenkinsARI1616800000301821213.321213.3
Damien O'HaraNYK1124000010301834431.334431.3
Jayden NorrisDET121230007623018118298.5118298.5
Francisco ShannonNED1515200001301886957.986957.9
Leonard SypniewskiCLE14020008255301851236.651236.6
Brian BachofenBAL167220000301856835.556835.5
Brandon DonaldsonPIT16620003207301838023.838023.8
Harry AckermanNOS1611100079301833020.686253.9
Graham ShackelfordBUF15410012143301820713.820713.8
Thurman ShermanIND160100226360301832420.332420.3
Donnell BryantARI15110005162301839726.539726.5
Isaac NebotNOS16010009378301836522.836522.8
Doug AndersenSTL1651100065301850431.550431.5
Terrence GarciaMIA16111000110130181509.41509.4
Archie StephensDAL1661100068301835222.035222.0
Ty CortezCAR1615110001301864240.164240.1
Marc SmithCAR167130118258301862739.263339.6
Kenny DespiritoNED16131000097301860637.960637.9
Harrison GilesKCY1451000011301837126.537126.5
Robert SmithMIN160110112344301887654.887754.8
Kaden SherryNYK1651000024301859237.059237.0
Craig BerryATL14131000024301853338.153338.1
Conner AdasPIT161510001135301818511.618511.6
Freshmouth BurkeSTL1611100008301844327.744327.7
Grady FujimotoIND16160101036301800.020813.0
Leland KelleyMIA161000000133301852032.552032.5
Bernard GeorgePIT16130100058301867742.367742.3
Herman EricksonNED16160100084301869143.269143.2
Derek SunderlandJAX16000001236301819512.221513.4
Silas CarlsonNYK1616000004301890356.490356.4
Warren LewisJAX16160000033018103864.9103864.9
Irving SikesSEA1610100175301839324.639624.8
Clarence CastilloTEN161501001114301825916.225916.2
Mackenzie KitchingsDET1690100093301853833.653833.6
Leonardo VaughnSDO16140100077301852732.952732.9
Karl CainHOU1660000066301863639.863639.8
Ruben HendersonCAR15001002263301833322.233322.2
Randall WolfCIN11200001110301830327.535232.0
Junior SimonsenDAL16400001160301849430.961738.6
Amari WalshGBY1313000007301841531.943633.5
Marvin RossMIN16700003201301855334.655334.6
Rick RamseyTEN1614020000301896060.096060.0
Martin MantheyKCY1520100154301872648.473549.0
Ronald BaekHOU16501005160301816110.116110.1
Gene SextonPHI1690100123301871644.871644.8
Britt MillerHOU1614400000221677048.177048.1
Colin GuthrieCHI153100000211428819.228819.2
Antonio KennedyPIT16081003162201276848.076848.0
Rusty CooleySEA16167000019201246228.946228.9
Albert ColladoCLE1414610000201235825.635825.6
Kurt WebsterMIN1313510000201236327.936327.9
J.T. WilcoxJAX1616510000201244227.644227.6
Gage PeelePIT16441002224201275847.493358.3
Roderick LaneHOU1616300000201225215.825215.8
Amos FlowersLAS983200091201231535.067474.9
Darren TrammellDET161621011112201200.025415.9
Arnie PriceSDO1642000011201252132.652132.6
Maurice LangARI16021016350201222814.322814.3
Ken RichmondSTL1313200216263201200.0128498.8
Ronnie McDougallBUF16311000183201251632.354333.9
Brant EverettWAS1471200046201221615.421615.4
Noah ForseyWAS161611005149201260637.960637.9
Andrew PitmanCHI1451000178201246933.546933.5
Erick PerkinsHOU16010006335201222313.922313.9
Chuck StephensonGBY1611100418220121267.91388.6
Dusty BartonBUF16151000195201236522.836522.8
Caiden ThompsonDET14310001136201230822.030822.0
Rod GilmoreSDO163110117212201228517.828417.8
Martin StepnoskiCIN165100129309201248630.462939.3
D.J. FlanneryBAL161610010105201200.045228.3
Leon MarvinARI1601000062201225115.725115.7
Emmitt PritchettBAL14010001265201236325.948434.6
Billy RolfeBAL16710001180201235722.335722.3
Alexis LoftonLAS16411003206201239824.939824.9
Wendell DobbsDET9100006191201217419.317919.9
Luther RunowskiCHI15700001171201252635.152635.1
Deon LindsayTEN16160001050201200.019812.4
Richard DavisMIA10100001122201223023.023023.0
Ron VreedeIND16601001237201228117.627817.4
Al RipkenNOS16130000061201217510.917510.9
Roderick GoodwinDET16160000047201200.017711.1
C.J. DennerSFO16160001030201200.01378.6
Dale CookCLE16101003204201225415.925415.9
Darren KassotisSDO11110110017201200.012511.4
Daniel PrestonHOU164000152142012623.9623.9
Blaine TaukeARI13120000061201240831.440831.4
Winston BushDEN162010005201243927.443927.4
Arnold FinleyNJY160000000201217110.717110.7
Zachary O'DonnellNOS16150002052201200.0935.8
Eli WaldorfCIN15800027341201200.01419.4
John DavisJAX13130001029201200.0624.8
Warren SamplesBAL1611010021242012784.9784.9
Leonard PlaceCHI121001003136201213411.213411.2
Jerry DillonGBY1410000066201216812.016812.0
Asher BoyerCLE16301003187201225816.125816.1
Glen ClemonsMIA16403014164201223914.924815.5
Glenn NortonARI1614000000201272845.572845.5
Morris BlairARI16160003041201200.016110.1
Ivan FordWAS161600031170201200.019812.4
Herb LaneyKCY16160111029201200.0633.9
Amari RichardJAX11110000020201200.014613.3
Keith NicholsDET5000000320129619.29619.2
Marco HopperSDO16200017272201216010.016010.0
Myles DudzikDEN16160101162201200.01388.6
Darrin RocheBAL11900001124201222120.122120.1
Tyrus CoffeyTEN1630000622020121328.31328.3
Corbin RasmussenDAL16801000111201291557.291557.2
Dave ReynoldsSTL16401002106201225015.630419.0
Joseph ThweatNJY16160000039201200.01137.1
Scott GrahamDAL141201001106201241129.441129.4
Justics TylerCLE163000220141201252332.752332.7
Nick ForemanCIN16100009204201218511.618511.6
Devonte ObamaNOS16300011184201238424.038424.0
Gregory HayesDEN16000000102001200.000.0
Kennedy DumasKCY43000000201213132.813132.8
Deron FischerCAR11000001262012605.5605.5
Danny ThomasonCHI1310000046201229522.729522.7
Tom ZatechkaSTL160010127297201220012.522914.3
Marshall StarksMIN16600000135201252032.5114271.4
Don MathewsATL1500000074001200.000.0
Kelvin PortmanCHI1311000315211821116.269653.5
Nicky MorinCHI1680202012510800.0402.5
Desmond BarberCAR161600000411881050.681050.6
Brad SchultzSFO161301100199118996.21016.3
Edward BeyerWAS1000000600700.000.0
Paul BarnesTEN1616111000010618811.818811.8
Donny RobertsonCAR161690000010637823.637823.6
Ricky MaslowskiNED161690000010654634.154634.1
Joe BuchananDEN161670000010637423.437423.4
Darryl BristerPHI141461000010624317.424317.4
Brian SmithSEA1606100123201061418.844427.8
Roosevelt ShoroCLE1506101321110630420.351734.5
Matthew CollierSTL161650000010639224.539224.5
Louis HeyerdahlBAL161640000010618311.418311.4
Desmond AmadoATL1614000153371061056.665340.8
Sherman WasczewskiKCY131330000010620315.620315.6
Clay McElroyDAL161630000010619812.419812.4
Arturo MilloyIND43300000106123.0123.0
Dustin BullockLAS1613000220910643527.243527.2
Frank NewhartIND1612210009910629518.429518.4
Quentin ForemanPIT16162001013010600.032820.5
Rylan WilsonTEN1682000231810631519.731519.7
Gerald RiffelSFO1602000322210600.093158.2
Deon KalkCHI332000001064113.74113.7
Miles WatsonNOS1342100021106775.9775.9
Ricky RagonGBY53200000106214.2214.2
Darien DellingerNED161200015310639224.539024.4
Mo BeyerATL141020015165106634.5634.5
Earnest ReidNYK16162203323210600.066341.4
Will IngramSFO1616110309010600.01187.4
Horace NugentSEA6610002771068814.78814.7
Kenny SampsonSTL73111029710600.024735.3
Darrin SwiftCLE73100008710600.013419.1
Al BroxonCAR1510100009210620713.820713.8
Reuben FarmerIND162100012267106815.1815.1
Maurice BristolCIN1613100002210661938.761938.7
Eric DrakeARI9610011416110600.034738.6
Jose HogenkampPIT4410000010611228.011228.0
Peter ParkerLAS831100114810639849.840350.4
Alexander DresbackPHI1412100007910624517.524517.5
Conner LowBAL153110182601061268.41268.4
Bubba KauffmanMIA1671103114910600.090656.6
Junior SheaBUF31100015110617257.317257.3
Bubba BrowningSDO160100012411061358.4107667.3
Tre DanielsHOU1641100014710650731.758836.8
Chandler GillespieNYK1501000115110624516.324516.3
Alfredo HensonCIN1611100216210600.064040.0
Justics TurnerHOU1271101213310600.054845.7
Kai DurhamSDO16010001169106845.3845.3
Bob TownsBUF1601100729010628818.028818.0
Kyle OskiaDEN169120072321061519.41549.6
Darnell CobbNED1631000102331061086.81086.8
Abraham HanksJAX166100008010659637.359637.3
Tito SongSTL1551112828210620313.525817.2
Casey ThomasLAS13610000110628521.928521.9
Bruce LyonsDEN1321001915110644934.544934.5
Heath StargellTBY1631100010410648530.348530.3
Deron ThompsonARI1616031203310600.0593.7
Terry RichmondWAS1616000104110600.0925.8
Ethan JacksonNJY1613000005510618511.618511.6
Darren LabonteBAL1615000105110600.0281.8
Otis HeierARI65000017410600.012220.3
Claude BrockGBY16160002726210621013.121013.1
Spencer BookerSFO1600100420310617210.819212.0
Deon StutlerCLE1616011104910600.0221.4
Walter WigginsCIN1616011206210600.0472.9
Artie VitaleBUF1616000203710600.0855.3
Gus RamseyTBY15701101622610600.010.1
Kendrick JohannsenNJY1515000103110600.0684.5
Buddy SwannDAL16802012225510600.0342.1
Charles PrestonDEN16160202316510619912.420412.8
Jay GlowaczGBY16902021922510600.01267.9
Stan VenturaNED1616000103810600.0120.8
Ed VaughnARI1616010104110600.0613.8
Marshall UpshawGBY1616011102410600.0221.4
Ike SoteloATL1513000004010600.0865.7
Travis EnglandCAR1610000228210600.026316.4
Donald GarrisonNED1620000015210628317.728317.7
Christian BlincoeBUF1610100316010637423.440325.2
Stephen FordNED140011001710600.040.3
Kurt HolmesPHI1614000304210600.0784.9
Jose GinnLAS1616000104310600.0764.8
Michael LyonsSFO1614000003810600.0704.4
Ike HarrisonARI1630101019710600.0231.4
Van BarnesWAS1514000004610600.0895.9
Ryan JarvisCIN161300002149106664.1664.1
Ricky KustokPHI12100000111710625821.525821.5
Easton FlynnKCY110000009510612711.512711.5
Kirk GarritanoPIT1616000105210600.0644.0
Dustin LefebvreMIA16160202112910600.0301.9
J.B. DennisJAX14130000013510600.0543.9
Gael BrimMIN330000001067324.37324.3
Vincent MazorWAS169010007410600.0362.3
Andres GodfreyATL950000314410600.0242.7
Mitchell SimmonsCAR16100001214010600.0573.6
Burt MezaTBY1616000103410600.0513.2
Reggie TatumSEA1611000005710600.0724.5
Andres LaneSDO4100000010610626.510626.5
Burt EisenbraunWAS1640000114710636122.643327.1
Dakota LingenSTL128000014010640133.440133.4
Jon BlackburnGBY1540000512810636324.236324.2
Daniel SawyersKCY1600110111710600.0100.6
Neal AnthonyNOS1615031203610600.0382.4
Matthew AlexanderJAX161000000410600.0150.9
Ty NevittBAL1616000102710600.0553.4
Cornelius NagiPHI1616000203410600.0593.7
Freddie FeterikDEN13130201617610600.0735.6
Tyler MotaMIA1616011116910600.01338.3
Avery BanksCAR1312000005910600.013310.2
Larry CortezDET1210000111310600.048040.0
Chandler BriggsMIN1616010216310600.0201.3
Vince GarrardPIT1612010010246106271.748430.3
Damon TatumLAS1411010021401061188.41188.4
Max SalpalaMIN167010032021061418.81418.8
Courtney RiversNYK1630100014310625315.825315.8
Aidan SpamerDET16130000011710634521.634521.6
Alexander SheafferWAS1600001192901061378.695059.4
Kyle PearsonATL1611011106210600.0271.7
Giovanni LarsenLAS1616041303210600.0342.1
Michael PrestonNJY1616000004710600.0352.2
Richard FragomeniSDO1610000149210600.0644.0
J.B. McCormickCIN16160002210710600.01358.4
Dylan SimsMIN1212021001410600.0282.3
Amir MumperHOU1600000159106483.0483.0
Bryan HaroldsonTBY1630100050106573.6573.6
Stanley KuntzMIN16110000112101061217.61217.6
Mark WalshMIA161000092821061066.61066.6
Shawn DoucetteSFO107020009110615015.015215.2
Conner ChubbCLE6100000761066210.36210.3
Wade HolmesDET1211011203110600.0786.5
Angel ClintonCHI1515041202210600.0140.9
Leo LesterNYK15002100710600.0422.8
Sherman FarrellLAS1616000004210600.0281.8
Caiden GillespieDET1616010017510600.0311.9
Corbin NeelySFO1615000203610600.0503.1
Kaden RiceGBY16903010810600.0372.3
Everett ShermanSTL167011016400600.000.0
Harrison HendersonDEN16000001732710680.580.5
Braden HuttonCLE30000004310600.017056.7
Tony DelgadoTBY1630001102131061378.61378.6
Emmanuel BarkerHOU16601004149106654.1654.1
Ricardo SingletonCAR16100003190106633.9633.9
Evan SinclairNOS1690102828810622113.822113.8
Oscar WilhidePIT13000007218106272.1272.1
Stephen AbramsLAS12100200213910618515.418515.4
Conrad BoyingtonNYK16140101525810625415.925415.9
Bucky BowserBUF7000000510632746.732746.7
Phil BradyMIN16000003213106332.1513.2
Tucker FarrellNJY16502022122310621713.622013.8
Grayson DuffyNYK1616011303810600.0130.8
Rex SpringerATL161021005310600.0774.8
Oscar StephensNYK1616021205710600.090.6
Nate GloverCAR1616000203810600.0684.3
Kelly TatangeloDET1680000126810600.021813.6
Juan GavinNOS1513000104310600.0634.2
Bryant HardenBUF1400000179106473.4473.4
Charlie HockmanNED1614000141491061157.21157.2
Paul CollinsATL7200003108106415.9415.9
Owen GlendenningPIT12301003118106262.2262.2
Vinny DurhamSFO161000031761061066.61066.6
Keith SimmonsCAR1600000111110636722.936722.9
Quentin YoungWAS16000001148106935.8935.8
Mario CarlislePIT161000019710625515.925515.9
Bryson FlynnCHI3000000431065418.05418.0
Renaldo LoweCAR1414021105010600.0674.8
Frederick CoteSTL140011003110600.0856.1
Bucky DemaSEA1600111123910600.000.0
Ashton StevensNYK1616020102910600.0784.9
Trey LewisBUF1640000215610600.0724.5
Kaleb HynesATL16320011719401234521.634521.6
Nathan FlanneryCHI70100031380127610.97610.9
Dave WelchMIA1414020101300200.000.0
Eric RheaBAL1616010004900200.010.1
Monty ThomasonDAL16160002012200200.0120.8
Heath ForseyMIN1616000103200200.000.0
Emmitt EtheridgeSFO167010005300200.0271.7
Erik CarrMIN8800000101229637.029637.0
Zane BarnhillPHI167000003200200.000.0
Daniel TumblesonTBY161610100000001217.61217.6
Austin QuinnGBY1313800000000906.9906.9
Cary WrightWAS121270000000014311.914311.9
Brant Van PeltDET1616700000000664.1664.1
Carl FloydSDO16166100000001227.61227.6
Howie EckardNYK13125000010000564.3564.3
Johnnie LakeNJY141450000000024017.124017.1
Marshall BakerHOU15351001529600000.024416.3
Les SinkPIT121252000000013110.913110.9
Jorge PrestonCIN16051000880001016.342926.8
Darryl SweeneyMIN16050001229000543.445528.4
Jose ConwayBUF16164000000001479.21479.2
Fred EverettLAS1616410000000483.0483.0
Stephen MadridSDO160400009700000.01076.7
Damon MillsBUF16164100012100000.030118.8
Shaun DresselhausTBY1603100224000018811.860838.0
Junior EnglandCLE8232000000010413.010413.0
Asher HelkowskiGBY1403000237400000.079957.1
Mitch HarmatzCAR61200111143000244.022337.2
Gus ColesWAS502000172000336.617835.6
Victor ReynaSFO60200009400000.011018.3
Kyle DiazNOS121221000000012710.612710.6
Stan PangCHI1682200023400000.0130481.5
Brendan TobeckCLE86200109300000.028435.5
Tony RosasCAR164200309500000.070043.8
Carl AnthonyJAX15020002194000785.244029.3
Les QuinnIND16162000012400000.060437.8
Ken NiedNED16020000270000573.676948.1
Parker StydaharCHI63210000000244.0244.0
Austin UpshawCHI16210002187000865.4865.4
Rod UrlacherGBY15011001188000201.326617.7
Vincent JenkinsCLE63100018100000.024540.8
Lionel ReedDAL161011014130000865.4865.4
Aaron HallockGBY15131001513200041427.641427.6
Scottie RussNOS16161002110300000.0633.9
Courtney HorvathWAS161010004221000493.1493.1
Lance FultonHOU1621101922700021013.126716.7
Jameson DarnickSEA1201000019000312.6312.6
Hugh MeadowsMIA1616110000000362.3362.3
Grady CobbWAS16121000011800050431.550431.5
Vincent RoweJAX201000000005427.05427.0
Deion GouldMIA40100018700071.871.8
Colin GarciaNJY1614100011120001348.41348.4
Buddy WhitleyNYK701000110500091.344663.7
Kyle BarnesWAS16151002113300000.040325.2
Corwin CovingtonLAS2010000000094.594.5
Joshua EnglandNYK921000017000262.9262.9
Devin LinquistMIA1621100215900021413.432320.2
Kenyon MathewsKCY9110000550009210.217319.2
Bart RichmondNOS1616100107500000.029918.7
Wade CohenNYK61110000000599.8599.8
Malik BurgessWAS1111000027000262.4262.4
Jose BurtonNED1601000135000018011.318011.3
Neil KristosikCHI1561000183000956.3956.3
Robert FrederickSDO1601000824500000.0714.4
C.J. AtteberryWAS331000000003110.33110.3
Pedro StokesPIT160100003200090.690.6
Isaac GodfreyPHI3210000000012441.312441.3
Clifton PetersSEA90100003900000.0758.3
Toby EverettSEA16161100521700036422.836422.8
Philip OelschlagerIND164100001430001599.953133.2
Irv HumphriesLAS911000111700025528.325528.3
Dominic HicksARI1651000529000000.01086.8
Doug DanielsIND10101001010200000.030730.7
Cody LeskyMIA1201000126500017914.917914.9
Raymond CobbLAS1281000419600016513.816513.8
Mario LyonTBY161110005168000593.7593.7
Reuben EricksonPHI161100061880001418.81418.8
Greg MaruKCY80100000000759.4759.4
Eli FairfieldATL1621000044000100.6100.6
Aidan McDanielKCY13310002135000665.1665.1
Leo DahlquistCLE16151000010400023714.823714.8
Devon BurgessPHI13011002199000796.117013.1
Jack AlstonPHI113100007500017616.032329.4
Caleb DaytonARI411000710900000.017944.8
Jake GordonTBY1411100009400000.051236.6
Pete McNameeDAL1312110002300000.0181.4
Justin McEndooLAS16002012125100000.033721.1
Ben PutnamARI16301003227000120.8120.8
Donald OsterlundDAL1610100210700000.000.0
Mercury SwiftCLE1313010018100000.000.0
Rondell McWilliamsNED139010007000000.000.0
Rich HolmesGBY1640102113500000.000.0
David ColemanCIN16100003222000986.1986.1
Kendall WilliamsonSFO140000117291000241.723016.4
Bubba RidgwayTEN161602000000000.000.0
Donny CorbettNJY88020007100000.060.8
Dwayne MooreHOU161601000000000.000.0
John WeikelTBY16160200012700000.000.0
Emmanuel HornerJAX1515010004700000.050.3
Broderick MaxwellCLE161601001700000.000.0
Sean DelgadoPIT161601000200000.000.0
Timothy WalkerSDO16160200111200000.000.0
Zack DillonSFO161602000800000.000.0
Johnnie LincolnWAS86010001300000.000.0
Stan MinkNOS1615010304700000.060.4
Fred GunnSFO16900001191000986.1986.1
Andre DandronIND1600100113100000.000.0
Antoine ThurgoodGBY16160400513400000.000.0
Billy Joe SummersTBY161601000000000.000.0
Marco HodgesNYK1616010001100000.000.0
Gerald TirmanJAX1615010107500000.000.0
Gene KleedtkeWAS1616010303200000.000.0
Wade GoeasATL164010002200000.090.6
Ricardo WeaverWAS1616010106900000.080.5
Irving QuarlesSTL1616010105800000.000.0
Grant RobersonIND1616010202500000.000.0
Reggie JensonNED1614010405900000.080.5
Larry FosterSDO16110201013500000.0261.6
Tito ScogginsNJY16160101016700000.000.0
David CunninghamNYK161601021826800000.017010.6
Jorge RileyGBY169020107800000.000.0
Isaac RizzoHOU15150101013900000.0120.8
Steve KlaesARI1600000216700000.01157.2
Jeremy GomezSDO1610010042600001056.61056.6
Rodney BartoszekCIN112010018169000181.6181.6
Rickey SingletonPHI160010011269000523.3523.3
Perry JordanSEA161602000600000.000.0
Mitchell RawsonLAS168010138000000.000.0
Desmond TolarWAS161602000000000.000.0
Justin McGrathTEN1616030001500000.000.0
Sedrick CarruthersDEN161601000700000.000.0
Todd TerryWAS160020005100000.080.5
Gerald BennettGBY1615010317700000.000.0
Damon WestbrookCLE16001000700000.050.3
Spencer AgbabianARI1614010315300000.000.0
Marcus TowerNOS1616020204200000.070.4
Amos MadisonHOU1616010004000000.040.3
Joel RichardNJY1320100210900000.000.0
Patrick MartinNJY129010002800000.070.6
Morris RamirezCAR600100111500000.000.0
Shawn MuellerSFO1460100015900000.000.0
Neil ThomasonDAL1540100324600000.0312.1
Bob PhippsDEN118010301900000.070.6
Chris EvjenSEA1613010213800000.020.1
Al TurnbullTBY1600000119500018211.418411.5
Fernando RileyBAL1620200221800021213.321513.4
Wesley HodgesNYK161602000300000.000.0
Billy Joe MasseySDO161602000100000.000.0
Andrew GagnonPIT16160100113700000.000.0
Myron JamesDET9901000000000.000.0
Nick WoodardTBY161602000000000.000.0
Leland JamesSFO161601000000000.000.0
Raymond WithersNJY16160100012300000.000.0
Kenneth SlagleARI1616020104300000.0140.9
Anthony MattisonBAL1616010203700000.000.0
Jack McWilliamsPIT1616010006100000.000.0
Earnest MiddletonGBY1513010105000000.000.0
Craig BunkerDET1615010005800000.000.0
Brady EddinsIND1616010104500000.060.4
Ian MarvelPIT16001010900000.080.5
John WhalenNED1312010002200000.090.7
Winston PrycePHI16100201423300000.0211.3
Derrick CazaresIND1616010004400000.000.0
Kirk BanksJAX1616010009900000.000.0
Brad MoneyTEN1515010002600000.080.5
Mario CarlsonNJY1616010103700000.0191.2
Jack CookWAS164000032620001106.91106.9
Neil BernardBUF161603000400000.000.0
Perry StoneSDO1600100011300000.000.0
Jon LoganSTL161601000000000.000.0
Abel SchandingPHI141401000000000.000.0
Carl GalsworthyIND1212020001000000.000.0
Liam TatumCHI1610100113000000.000.0
Carlton MeierATL1616010001600000.000.0
Jon DonovanCAR1312010005600000.000.0
Kendrick HalamaCHI10010001100000.01111.0
Todd KuraschBUF1212010001700000.000.0
Dennis SpringerSEA1616010209900000.000.0
Kevin RussellSEA1680100010600000.000.0
Ernest BishopPHI1616010203700000.0281.8
Doug IvoryMIA1414010001900000.000.0
Michael KnoffTEN1360103022800000.000.0
Adam WarkentienJAX16601022344600000.0432.7
Gerald GibsonCIN14120101211400000.0423.0
Leland KiselakNOS16100200012200000.0130.8
Austin MolnSEA165010101100000.080.5
Ezekiel KellyLAS16130104411500000.000.0
Noah KaganSTL1616010304200000.020.1
Brian MowenDET16100201925000021313.322614.1
Wally McElligottCHI16150100825900043527.243527.2
Sean PetersATL164000022360001106.91106.9
Gavin NeversSEA165000011380001026.41026.4
Kenny BruceCAR1640100219500023514.725716.1
Chance BurksCHI160000008700000.037823.6
Glenn Van DamTEN1600100013900000.000.0
Duane GreenBAL1612010003200000.000.0
Connor PeriniPIT15150100011700000.000.0
Kendall BarryNYK1313010018500000.000.0
Keegan BidneyLAS1616010025700000.000.0
Alex NollNYK161601000000000.000.0
Wally GilmoreIND164010129100000.000.0
Malik BernardiBAL1600100211300000.000.0
Donovan MoneyCIN161601000000000.000.0
Tim AldrichARI161602000000000.000.0
Drew BoveeSFO1616020402900000.060.4
James AbramsIND1616010005700000.000.0
Chester HuesmanSFO1600100011000000.000.0
Artie LincolnWAS16160203010400000.000.0
Max HicksSEA1616020202400000.0110.7
Bernie FarleyTBY160010003000000.000.0
Elias SegravesJAX160010105900000.040.3
Brant RossBAL1616010102500000.000.0
Don RodriguezDEN16160201117700000.0130.8
Alan GodseyWAS1400101114400000.014610.4
Irv WintersGBY1616020307400000.0191.2
Vinny HardenNJY1690100123900000.0694.3
Don BradleyCHI16160101217800000.000.0
Maddox HendersonNYK1616010103100000.080.5
Alfred WoodsJAX1640000213300000.041626.0
Rodolfo RoseKCY1390000622700024118.524118.5
Neal OgdenDET15001005250000583.9583.9
Dave McClendonNOS150000004800016711.129919.9
Abraham AustinARI1640000213400040525.340525.3
Darrin HerndonBAL161601000500000.000.0
C.J. SherwoodPIT1600100013500000.000.0
Tony RuckerDET161603000100000.000.0
Daquan MeierCAR1540101511600000.000.0
Rodney DonaldsonCHI16100100114000000.000.0
Trenton MannellyNJY161601000000000.000.0
Marvin GriffinIND161601000000000.000.0
Donnell MacaroPIT1600100313700000.000.0
Vincent DurhamMIA141401000000000.000.0
Connor PrattCAR161602000000000.000.0
Edwin O'DonnellNED16160100011300000.0171.1
Emmanuel RazorCIN1616010105100000.000.0
Dan HancuffSEA1616010303400000.0422.6
Levon LyleDAL1312010002600000.0120.9
Cory HutchesonCHI168010001300000.000.0
Myles GeorgopulosCHI1615020104400000.0533.3
Frederick TurnbullTEN1616000008700000.01589.9
Winfred RenesMIN88010013500000.000.0
Myles DixonTBY30010048900000.000.0
Dashawn ShelloBUF16001023830300000.000.0
Leland ScottBAL1615010103400000.0332.1
Gary HinesATL15130304613400000.0100.7
Phillip EcksteinSTL1615020014400000.0100.6
Hardy DysonMIN1480000717100024917.824917.8
Zachery ThornhillARI1640000115100018711.718711.7
Winston LangCLE16001004262000342.1342.1
Zachery SullivanCHI1400000000001228.71228.7
Perry KelleyDEN1614020001200000.000.0
Donovan AlexanderBAL1600100111300000.0150.9
Darren MathewsATL1615010001300000.000.0
J.J. WiegmannARI16160100212900000.000.0
Bart SchaderIND70010004500000.000.0
Jonah CroxtonCIN16160200111700000.000.0
Rodolfo WeberNOS16160100012600000.000.0
Ricky LowNYK1600100212300000.000.0
Elias HorningSEA161601000000000.000.0
B.J. SummersPHI161601000100000.000.0
Aaron PinnerNED8801000200000.000.0
Dana JoynerCIN161601000400000.000.0
Kevin GrahamMIN161601000000000.000.0
Dominic TatumNJY1616010202800000.0100.6
Sawyer RoweBAL161010009400000.000.0
Nick FinleyTEN150010003800000.000.0
Dean HassDET1311020203300000.060.5
Derek LapNED88010102300000.010.1
Rondell DehavenCLE1610100010500000.000.0
Angel BakerKCY1111010102000000.000.0
B.J. GiancursioSTL1616020303300000.0261.6
Wyatt TauscherDAL1630101031300000.000.0
Corey CoteNOS16502031017800000.070.4
Gene CraneDET1212010209100000.0121.0
Donte BakerMIN93010116500000.000.0
Luis SadlerNYK1690102022200000.0835.2
Brandon ShermanIND1640200338300000.0332.1
Edgar SchwartzLAS16140102312200000.0392.4
Benjamin NorwoodCAR1640000224700000.020612.9
Bryan BallardSFO16160103112900000.0382.4
Wayne YawPHI1616030125300000.0120.8
Jayce DillonTEN1616020202900000.000.0
Conner RaymondBUF1616020115400000.0623.9
Duane CampbellCAR16100001418600036923.136923.1
Rodney ReadoNYK1613000031710001217.61217.6
Neal FosterJAX1616010009400028317.728317.7
Brady HutchinsGBY150010007300015010.015010.0
Amir SchwandtARI30010004600093.093.0
Randy BurtonCHI161601000000000.000.0
Nickolas MonpotoJAX1616010002100000.000.0
Ryan GreeneNED1650100813500000.000.0
Walt NewmanSTL1400100011500000.070.5
Joel CarlbergDAL1620100212000000.000.0
Marshall BrewerNED1616010001400000.000.0
Devan HancockWAS1640100113100000.050.3
Matthew VergaraBAL161601000000000.000.0
William CropleyDAL1612010002600000.000.0
Tom DedricksonNYK1515030203200000.070.5
Amir LindsayNED1616010202500000.060.4
Harold JasterSDO160010002700000.000.0
Darren CoteHOU160010006900000.000.0
Mitch SnyderPHI1616030105000000.000.0
Sawyer ZawilinskiMIA166010003600000.080.5
Ray BowlesBUF1614010103400000.000.0
Kurt HawkinsDEN1616010001600000.000.0
Clarence TynesKCY16160101315400000.0362.3
Lewis RauchLAS16001012624200000.090.6
Scott MurphyIND1610101012900000.000.0
Heath FinchCAR103020006100000.000.0
Erick MarshATL1514010405000000.000.0
Nolan BowblisCAR1614010103400000.000.0
Nicky KnightDEN16601000300000.000.0
Ruben DrakeNOS1020101713400000.000.0
Drake WebsterSDO1615010105100000.000.0
Austin FigurelleSDO16110101012400000.0231.4
Mo AltmanMIA167010006700000.000.0
Colby JenningsDEN1610020103300000.070.4
Geoff BurkeHOU41000108300000.022355.8
Malcolm LightfootHOU16160101012200000.0291.8
Damon KneilingDAL1450100112200000.000.0
Ronnie McInerneyJAX51010016700000.020.4
Stephen FrederickHOU13102012029400000.000.0
Dustin SingletonSDO120010017600000.000.0
Moe HardingKCY16000032144300000.056435.3
Vince RichardsonARI161001005153000392.4392.4
Collin PlagemanCIN50010018800000.000.0
Cory PorterSEA160010004000472.9472.9
Daniel LiedtkeDEN162000012000986.1986.1
Kendall FeatherDEN14001015182000715.1715.1
Shawn MurrayATL162010018600000.000.0
Sherman CarrawayGBY64010013200000.000.0
Duane WestbrookNED161601000000000.000.0
Darrin PimentelSTL16160200013100000.000.0
Nolan DiefendorfATL1413020018700000.000.0
Mitch PaganoTEN16160200113900000.000.0
Derek CarterLAS1280100110700000.080.7
Nicky TimsDEN16120200011300000.000.0
Terrell WaltonMIA161601000200000.000.0
Elias HickmanCHI151501000000000.000.0
Sammie MeierPIT1616030004000000.090.6
Ezekiel AbeDET1410010002900000.050.4
Carson DonlonHOU130010001700000.0100.8
Glen GoodwinPHI1616010203900000.000.0
Rodney RozelleCIN1414020102800000.000.0
Samuel ColfordKCY110010006500000.000.0
Tanner RusheKCY1616010205000000.000.0
Amir StephensonMIN140010009500000.000.0
Kristopher ZornWAS1612010203500000.0130.8
Adrian OdlePIT160010201700000.000.0
Miles WilkersonPHI1512010004600000.000.0
Austin LomaxTBY160020103700000.020.1
Terrell LakeSFO160010003700000.0100.6
Kirk StevensSDO1616010003700000.000.0
Cole StocklandATL5101000700000.0377.4
Butch HollidayBUF1616010503700000.0100.6
Renaldo IngramWAS1560101017900000.000.0
Leonardo CraigheadNYK16701022325300000.000.0
Sammy ConnellyKCY1450201420800000.0110.8
Jesse HopkinsCHI1616010302200000.000.0
James GarnerIND1380201710800000.0433.3
Nicolas ThongchanhDET1640000114500000.01358.4
Rob DownsTBY1616000005400000.01046.5
Rondell PowellBUF15101001926500000.000.0
Harrison HaagLAS1670200013700000.0100.6
Max FitzsimmonsCIN117010005700000.0201.8
Stephen DawkinsMIN1690201115000000.060.4
Erick BlairSFO1616010003300000.0100.6
Earl BaileyKCY1100000215900012111.012111.0
Darien IojaIND1600100416300000.000.0
Manuel BorcherdingNOS16801004251000432.7573.6
Casey RoseHOU54000024600013727.413727.4
Ross JeterSTL1311000031180001058.11058.1
Nicholas RaymondNJY1600100416600020.120.1
Scottie KeithSEA1400200010800030.230.2
Rod KeatonSTL16501003177000221.4221.4
Jake WilforkNED1600100113500000.000.0
Jake McWilliamsDET50000006600010420.810420.8
Tucker KinnahanNED16000001726800024215.142026.3
K.C. WhalenJAX160000021770001559.748130.1
Tony CorlettDEN1620100210500000.000.0
Chandler SpringerCAR1312010009100000.000.0
Bob FlingLAS1300100010900000.000.0
Marlon AugustonKCY161601000300000.000.0
Zachary PutnamPIT1616010002000000.000.0
Ricardo BruceJAX161601000000000.000.0
Elias NewhartNOS1610100012200000.000.0
Desmond GlennDET161601000000000.000.0
Lamar PolandCHI161601000000000.000.0
DeAndre SeguiLAS120010008100000.000.0
Duane MossCAR110010007200000.000.0
Ramon SingleyMIN90010004000000.0151.7
Otis BushCLE140030005200000.000.0
Isaiah LathamKCY160010308800000.000.0
Terrence HearronLAS147010002600000.0141.0
Artie RainvillePIT160010005000000.000.0
Omar HansenLAS144020103300000.000.0
Preston BoudreauxSEA160010018100000.000.0
Andres HawkinsNYK160010007300000.000.0
Eric DavisonSFO140010104000000.000.0
Howard HughesSTL1616030002200000.0161.0
Raul BentonDET1600100124000000.000.0
Will WaasNYK11100100212900000.0242.2
Peyton PondsSTL1600102018800000.000.0
Arnold DallasCAR100010012500000.000.0
Philip St. JohnTEN1616010002600000.000.0
Donald ClaytonNJY130010005800000.000.0
Marshall SullivanPHI1600200025300000.0442.8
Jay ColemanSEA30010005000000.0103.3
Clifton BordelonATL1640102122200000.000.0
Orlando MaloneyKCY1600100110300000.040.3
Morris DouglasNED1550202113100000.0231.5
Jerome BriggsTEN1500000323400000.036324.2
Brenden WelchATL1614010109500000.01479.2
Norbert VillarrialLAS1616010002300000.0110.7
Cary JohnstonNED1615010103600000.0714.4
Matthew KozakHOU1616010427000000.0251.6
Darrell LyleDEN16150102022500000.0553.4
Chase MonaghanCHI1616010259400000.050.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software