League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2034 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Joe RayfordSFO22795569.64928.956.2343415097.6
Carl FloydSDO22945457.475113.917.99544115293.0
Rusty CooleySEA441217662.879610.476.58756310088.0
Hugh MeadowsMIA33674059.757214.308.5474546087.4
Hugh JordanIND11402562.52208.805.5034104085.4
Kaden FreemanATL11331957.621311.216.4533213084.5
Paul BarnesTEN22694058.042210.556.1227435077.1
Howie EckardNYK22724258.33728.865.1734104076.8
Sherman WasczewskiKCY22613557.441311.806.7759227075.4
Brad PottingerCIN11442454.524810.335.6426124059.6
Austin QuinnGBY11362055.61889.405.2228012058.6
Clay McElroyDAL11392359.027712.047.1033135057.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Clay McElroyDAL1122100.0157.5011872.7654.514001
Carl FloydSDO2214750.0517.29301860.01653.3316422
Rusty CooleySEA44161062.5878.70312167.71548.4423151
Kaden FreemanATL117457.1256.2511654.5545.593181
Joe RayfordSFO2211872.7303.75241562.51041.7281103
Hugh MeadowsMIA338787.5527.4315853.3640.0255270
Howie EckardNYK223133.31818.00201050.0735.0226401
Hugh JordanIND117342.9155.0013753.8430.8113170
Paul BarnesTEN2210550.05210.40221045.5627.3267403
Sherman WasczewskiKCY228450.0235.7519947.4421.1176421
Austin QuinnGBY1122100.063.0010660.0220.073100
Brad PottingerCIN11100.000.0012541.718.312147

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Nick HatcherMIA33695778.367759414.569666.725183
Heath SmoczykSEA44802853.5615115412.7311218.21360
Britt BradySFO22401583.952316244.00100.0651
Rusty CooleySEA44301424.731025193.8010220.0710
Claude KeeferATL11251365.44170294.5011100.0951
Jerome ManionGBY11151238.2020111414.002150.0761
Bucky YarosNYK22291184.072826315.17200.0530
Karl DupreeTEN22281013.61430000.00100.0440
Joe RayfordSFO2216986.131402178.505360.0740
Martin MantheyKCY2233922.7915011181.645360.0530
Edward FultonSDO2127813.00914112.75100.0400
Earl BaileyKCY2018754.17210362.003133.3420
Christian OrellanaTEN2014644.57130000.002150.0220
Steve HooverDAL1118583.22141362.002150.0420
Amir RivesSDO1111544.91190252.50000.0310
Lionel McMillonSFO2017462.71160231.5033100.0540
Roosevelt ShoroMIA2012453.7590393.00300.0200
Sherman WasczewskiKCY2210404.00170000.00200.0110
Howie WallaceSEA4012312.581104-1-0.25100.0220
Marty BrandonIND1014151.0760000.00300.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Spencer StewartSEA44361850.021011.675.8391753011331.920
Jaylen PetersSFO22251872.019610.897.843027137035.721
Kris RhodesSDO22251664.025015.6310.0010245228629.152
Brad TerramagraSDO22241562.520713.808.638537108727.641
Sam JeffriesSEA44231460.91379.795.9648231210322.310
Toby EverettSEA44191473.721315.2111.2190491010418.341
Heath SmoczykSEA44181372.2896.854.945929039818.420
Dexter WisbeyTEN22241250.01129.334.673821117432.410
Larry AnhaltMIA33201260.015212.677.606042116630.320
Louis BreedloveSFO22201155.01049.455.203432117327.410
Cary AbateGBY1115960.09310.336.203628013542.920
Rick RamseyTEN2215960.09010.006.004021016224.220
Jeffrey GlennKCY2115960.09410.446.273229035129.420
Claude KeeferATL1110880.0546.755.401816102737.000
Kaden SherryNYK2113861.58911.136.852524115822.410
Matt WalkerSFO2012758.37410.576.17943104228.610
Arnie PriceSDO2010770.014220.2914.201454103132.331
Nick HatcherMIA3310770.0649.146.401420005518.210
Damon RandleMIA3211763.622432.0020.3614674304126.831
Danny GredzinskiNYK2213753.88412.006.461834015523.610
Jessie KotterKCY2210770.08311.868.303324117114.110
Conrad BoyingtonNYK219777.8486.865.33414013625.000
Horace NugentSEA437685.7335.504.71191101749.500
Andrew BruceCIN1010660.07212.007.202220023826.310
Silas CarlsonNYK2214642.98814.676.293327014729.820
Eli MastinIND1112650.0518.504.251926024030.010
Leonardo VaughnSDO228675.0559.176.881917006612.100
Dave JohnstoneNYK208562.5326.404.00213002630.800
Rodolfo RoseKCY228562.5367.204.501013004717.000
Devin LinquistMIA318562.55310.606.63718013622.200
Rod GilmoreSDO2012541.76212.405.17423005422.220
Martin StepnoskiCIN108562.55410.806.751024002828.610
Britt BradySFO226583.3255.004.17011005910.200
Karl DupreeTEN226583.37515.0012.506027104314.020
Corbin RasmussenDAL119555.6489.605.331123023030.010
Amari WalshGBY117571.46613.209.431217003321.200
Martin MantheyKCY228562.5459.005.634225005016.010
Jose ThorpDAL1110440.0338.253.30011012934.500
Will MorrisIND116466.76516.2510.833534002425.020
Lionel McMillonSFO2044100.0194.754.7519002119.000
Irving SikesSEA407457.1399.755.57816104216.700
Rico CalecaCIN1112433.36315.755.252626103831.620
Clarence CastilloTEN226466.74110.256.83217105111.800
Philip OelschlagerIND116466.74010.006.671823002326.110
Albert DayKCY2211436.49423.508.553159126118.020
Walt MahoneyATL118450.05012.506.252523103324.210
Frank NewhartIND104375.0206.675.00017002814.300
Nicky RussellATL114375.06622.0016.504733002615.420
Fred GunnSFO2233100.0103.333.330810535.700
Casey FarkasDAL114375.03110.337.751717003013.300
Houston EllardCIN1133100.0237.677.67711001323.100
Edward FultonSDO215360.0289.335.60302700628.110
Rylan WilsonTEN214375.0124.003.0071000458.900
Steve HooverDAL1133100.05418.0018.004833002711.120
Mark WalshMIA325360.03411.336.80214013713.500
Chance EricksonTEN205360.04214.008.401518004012.500
Jerome ManionGBY1133100.072.332.330400319.700
Scott GrahamDAL117342.96622.009.432425002429.220
Junior SimonsenDAL1033100.03411.3311.331519101127.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Spencer StewartSEA445480.0246.004.8011981.8763.611
Claude KeeferATL114375.093.002.253266.7266.74
Matt WalkerSFO2022100.073.503.503133.3133.33
Brad TerramagraSDO223266.72512.508.338450.0450.09
Devin LinquistMIA3122100.02010.0010.003266.7266.72
Kris RhodesSDO223266.731.501.006466.7466.77
Larry AnhaltMIA333266.7168.005.334250.0250.09
Britt BradySFO2222100.094.504.502150.000.01
Jessie KotterKCY2222100.0168.008.00200.000.05
Sam JeffriesSEA443133.31414.004.676233.3116.78
Horace NugentSEA432150.044.002.0011100.000.02
Fred GunnSFO2211100.011.001.0011100.01100.02
Louis BreedloveSFO224125.077.001.758562.5337.56
Arnie PriceSDO2011100.01111.0011.0066100.0583.36
Edward FultonSDO213133.344.001.333133.300.01
Cary AbateGBY1111100.066.006.004250.0125.03
Jaylen PetersSFO2211100.022.002.008562.5337.511
Damon RandleMIA3211100.066.006.0011100.01100.07
Eli MastinIND112150.000.000.009444.4222.23
Irving SikesSEA4011100.01414.0014.002150.000.02
Dexter WisbeyTEN223133.322.000.6710550.0330.07
Clarence CastilloTEN2211100.033.003.002150.0150.03
Karl DupreeTEN222150.01313.006.50000.000.04
Toby EverettSEA442150.01111.005.504375.0250.010
Leonardo VaughnSDO2211100.088.008.0011100.01100.04
Philip OelschlagerIND112150.01212.006.002150.0150.02
Corbin RasmussenDAL1111100.01010.0010.0022100.02100.02
Chance EricksonTEN202150.01616.008.00100.000.02
Heath SmoczykSEA4411100.01010.0010.00100.000.03
Albert DayKCY222150.033.001.503133.3133.33
Junior SimonsenDAL1011100.055.005.0011100.01100.03
Kaden SherryNYK212150.01818.009.003266.7266.77
Walt MahoneyATL1111100.01616.0016.003266.7266.72
Jeffrey GlennKCY212150.044.002.004375.0250.03
Frank NewhartIND10100.000.000.00000.000.01
Nicky RussellATL11100.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Casey FarkasDAL11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Houston EllardCIN11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Andrew BruceCIN10000.000.000.006350.0116.73
Jose ThorpDAL11000.000.000.004250.000.01
Nick HatcherMIA33000.000.000.004250.000.02
Will MorrisIND11100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Rylan WilsonTEN21100.000.000.00000.000.01
Dave JohnstoneNYK20000.000.000.0033100.0133.32
Steve HooverDAL11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Danny GredzinskiNYK22000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Silas CarlsonNYK22000.000.000.007114.3114.35
Lionel McMillonSFO20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Rodolfo RoseKCY22000.000.000.002150.000.01
Rod GilmoreSDO20300.000.000.005120.0120.03
Rico CalecaCIN11100.000.000.00300.000.03
Martin StepnoskiCIN10000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Mark WalshMIA32000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Jerome ManionGBY11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Scott GrahamDAL11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Conrad BoyingtonNYK21000.000.000.003266.7266.74
Amari WalshGBY11000.000.000.003266.700.03
Rick RamseyTEN22000.000.000.008450.0225.06
Martin MantheyKCY22100.000.000.004250.000.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Nick HatcherMIA339839.20000.00
Will IngramSFO2279713.90000.00
Stephen MadridSDO207152.10000.00
Jerome BriggsTEN207294.10000.00
Earnest ReidNYK225428.4047919.80
Brian SmithSEA4055010.00000.00
Moe HardingKCY2046817.00000.00
Rod UrlacherGBY102147.00511022.00
Philip OelschlagerIND112126.00000.00
Albert DayKCY2211313.00411228.00
Desmond AmadoATL1011010.0024623.00
Geoff SutterTEN20133.00000.00
Tyler MotaMIA3311717.00000.00
James MunizSFO22144.00000.00
Jorge PrestonCIN10111.00000.00
Bubba KauffmanMIA30000.00930333.71
Spencer StewartSEA44000.00721731.00
Dexter WisbeyTEN22000.00613021.70
Bubba BrowningSDO20000.0059919.80
Jose ThorpDAL11000.0048621.50
Gerald RiffelSFO20000.0036822.70
Clifton PetersSEA40000.0036521.70
Alfredo HensonCIN10000.0035618.70
Les QuinnIND11000.0024120.50
Frederick TurnbullTEN22000.0012222.00
Brady HutchinsGBY10000.0012323.00
Brenden WelchATL11000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jaiden GilliamSEA40101190.9483475.0010.01010100.0
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY207887.539010.0000.022100.0
Daryl BraswellSDO2066100.04711100.0000.066100.0
William ArrowsmithMIA3055100.04122100.0000.0121392.3
Joseph ReillyGBY1022100.034000.0000.011100.0
Shannon BennettIND1022100.04111100.0000.011100.0
Tyrone ConwayNYK2022100.05311100.011100.022100.0
Ryan KramerCIN1022100.04911100.0000.011100.0
Jessie WhitingSFO202366.727010.0000.055100.0
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL1011100.04311100.0000.022100.0
Juaquin BaileyTEN2011100.04411100.0000.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Glenn McElroySEA402193844.780738.4549
B.J. BeustringTEN201676047.565340.8585
Gerald CrawfordNYK201470650.460843.4724
Brad BarnesMIA301461644.048434.6585
Wayne ThielKCY201359545.852940.7627
Frederick CoutureSDO201151947.244140.1581
Dominic TaylorSFO201046746.738538.5536
Kenny SchumacherIND10939443.832936.6543
Avery LyleCIN10834242.825131.4571
Amari HewkoDAL10522144.218336.6571
Don MathewsATL10420551.317543.8610
Chance BarnardGBY10519539.017535.0462

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Clyde OwensMIA332622.0040721324.514.7
Ron PorterSEA442561.00101041151.714.6
Kirk SigrestMIA332430.0000791390.012.4
Kevin RussellSEA442341.00101251381.410.6
Max HicksSEA442030.0221991073.711.2
Chris EvjenSEA441980.00001211390.010.4
Richie CodieSEA441921.00001171260.89.1
Austin MolnSEA431790.0000881140.012.9
Clarence TynesKCY221730.000045630.018.5
Philip St. JohnTEN221710.000046830.014.0
Ian MathewsNYK221630.000054620.016.4
Wally PattonMIA331531.5110691222.910.2
Lonnie StevensonMIA331470.0000761320.010.1
Darien CarlisleKCY221491.000046631.622.0
Eric IbanezMIA331390.0010751320.810.6
Jamal ZajacTEN221311.000033591.716.3
Preston BoudreauxSEA401311.002081823.79.2
Earnest ReidNYK221330.000061810.011.3
Maddox HendersonNYK221110.000061790.08.6
Tom RossSEA441161.015066769.212.7
Tyler MotaMIA331170.0000781370.08.4
Donnie DoleMIA331110.0000781350.05.6
Erick BlairSFO221140.000040680.013.9
Will IngramSFO221000.000035650.010.0
Larry FosterSDO221050.002048623.213.6
Deon LindsayTEN221040.000046850.010.7
Nick OliveSDO221020.000048650.010.6
Marlon HanksKCY221030.000046610.012.1
Rusty CarlisleIND111010.000031370.016.2
Angel BakerKCY221040.000044570.013.9
Jayce DillonTEN221020.000045840.09.3
Jeff SanfordSEA441020.00001191260.04.9
Leonardo CraigheadNYK221020.010032234.321.8
Randy RayburnDAL11901.000028342.916.1
Emmanuel RazorCIN11900.000037330.012.9
Frederick TurnbullTEN22950.000045850.010.8
James MunizSFO22910.000038660.09.6
Drake WebsterSDO22930.000033340.017.9
Will WaasNYK22920.010052611.69.7
David CunninghamNYK22810.000061810.06.3
Seth WittSEA32821.000035244.218.6
Levon LyleDAL11800.000029360.012.3
Paul MeyerSEA42820.000066970.06.1
Mo AltmanMIA31830.000047750.09.0
Max FitzsimmonsCIN11830.000034330.016.4
Rich HolmesGBY11720.000038320.012.9
Shaun FinleySEA44721.0160871077.55.2
Darren KassotisSDO22740.000048650.09.7
Howie HillCIN11741.001029229.123.5
Luis SadlerNYK21720.000052760.07.0
Les QuinnIND11710.000031360.011.9
Kirk StevensSDO22710.500044550.98.6
Rodney SteadmanTEN22730.000027570.011.9
Darryl GreerSDO22740.000048650.09.7
Tommie PierceMIA31611.0110601022.94.9
C.J. DennerSFO22621.001037553.69.8
Brad MoneyTEN22610.000045840.05.4
Dennis SpringerSEA44643.0222881066.66.7
Emmitt EtheridgeSFO22631.000024512.013.3
Gary HinesATL11600.000031220.011.3
Nick FinleyTEN20611.000030521.99.8
Phillip RoederKCY22610.000042630.06.7
Richard FragomeniSDO20620.000028410.011.6
Austin FigurelleSDO22610.000026370.011.1
Rico PintoIND11520.000012130.028.0
Billy McIntyreGBY11530.000028160.018.2
Ike SoteloATL11510.000030200.012.0
Duane JamisonTEN22521.504042717.77.5
Donald CoutantDAL10530.511027327.814.4
Henry StokesIND10510.000019250.013.6
Gerald RiffelSFO20510.000016310.012.8
Broderick HerreraCIN10500.001019156.714.7
Kendrick RussellCIN11501.000020205.015.0
Bryan BallardSFO22520.000040680.06.5
Sawyer ZawilinskiMIA31540.000052950.06.1
Deion MartellGBY11510.001033254.010.3
Bob WoodlingGBY10520.000022130.020.0
Tyrone WittNYK20500.000016350.09.8
Corbin NeelySFO21520.000022520.09.5
Rodney RozelleCIN11510.0030342910.39.5
Bucky DemaSEA40550.001036412.413.0
Geoff WillisSDO22411.002233417.38.1
Jose HardingSEA40420.000016260.014.3
Gerald GreenleeGBY11410.000031260.08.8
Dave WelchMIA33441.500249891.76.9
Jorge RileyGBY11410.000015190.014.7
Bucky KunzGBY10420.000027170.013.6
Randal MatthewsSEA40410.000012330.011.1
Michael LyonsSFO22411.001025375.49.7
Gerald GibsonCIN11400.000020270.08.5
Drew BoveeSFO22410.0150334513.36.4
Norman TauscherSFO11410.000026270.09.4
Irv WintersGBY11410.001038323.17.1
Reggie TatumSEA31460.000037270.015.6
Heath SpencerKCY22440.000017160.024.2
Herb LaneyKCY22410.000040590.05.1
Randy CurryATL11410.000031210.09.6
Jaylen GarciaTEN20420.00008170.024.0
Damon KneilingDAL11420.000022280.012.0
Kaleb RobersonNYK20400.00005160.019.0
Kaden RiceGBY10400.000026260.07.7
Moe HardingKCY20400.000033500.04.8
Frederick DoyleATL11400.000030220.07.7
Clyde HanksSDO20400.000016220.010.5
Isaiah LathamKCY20411.0121232814.311.8
Sergio BroadyDAL11420.000028370.09.2
Phillip De JesusGBY11430.000016210.018.9
Brenden WelchATL11420.000030190.012.2
Warren MarquardtSFO22301.013034628.14.2
Danny HicksMIA32312.0220274413.68.5
Zane HarmsTEN22321.512129656.96.9
Darien LindsaySDO22311.002036437.06.3
Harold JasterSDO20302.0010222910.39.8
Leonard TuipalaTEN22222.0240356911.65.8
Brady EddinsIND11210.500113143.613.0
Ricky SampsonSEA40211.001065543.73.4
Walter WigginsCIN11111.000031293.45.0
Don LivengoodDAL11100.50009114.57.5
Antonio HoptonSDO22100.501035314.82.3
Bert DeLizzioIND10111.500081410.715.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
David CunninghamNYK222130168188.0
Austin MolnSEA4327311611486.4
Darien CarlisleKCY22230166389.6
Richie CodieSEA441302812681.9
Kirk SigrestMIA3310011413974.4
Donnie DoleMIA331001913579.1
Mo AltmanMIA311210187578.3
Nick OliveSDO22100176579.6
Jeff SanfordSEA441901712681.0
Austin FigurelleSDO221571163781.2
Darren KassotisSDO221230146585.7
Herb LaneyKCY22140135988.2
James GarnerIND111120123496.6
Grady FujimotoIND11100113798.9
Jorge RileyGBY111001119100.0
Deon LindsayTEN221361068579.1
Maddox HendersonNYK22100067978.9
Quinn McIntyreCIN111200003397.9
Lonnie StevensonMIA330004613283.6
Derrick CazaresIND11000343288.1
Emmitt EtheridgeSFO22000335188.7
Ron PorterSEA4400021111573.9
Chris EvjenSEA4400021013976.4
Luis SadlerNYK21000277676.5
Frederick TurnbullTEN22000268578.8
Tyler MotaMIA330002613780.2
Phillip RoederKCY22000266377.5
Angel BakerKCY22000255779.2
Jayce DillonTEN22000258480.3
Paul MeyerSEA42000249782.0
Erick BlairSFO22000246881.8
Sergio BroadyDAL11000243781.2
J.B. McCormickCIN11000213093.8
Kevin RussellSEA4400011413870.7
Wally PattonMIA3300011112272.4
Clyde OwensMIA330001913275.2
Bryan BallardSFO22000166874.3
Max FitzsimmonsCIN11000153369.5
Brad MoneyTEN22000148479.1
Rusty CarlisleIND11000143774.7
James MunizSFO22000146678.2
Kaden RiceGBY10000142671.4
Rodney SteadmanTEN22000145777.5
Marlon HanksKCY22000136179.9
Emmanuel RazorCIN11000133377.7
Earnest ReidNYK22000138180.6
Rich HolmesGBY11000123281.9
Monty ThomasonDAL11000123782.0
Randy RayburnDAL11000123482.0
Gary HinesATL11000122281.6
Darryl GreerSDO22000126582.2
C.J. DennerSFO22000115584.3
Dennis SpringerSEA440001110683.4
Parker DawkinsNYK20000112187.2
Randy CurryATL11000112187.2
Cedric KeneleyNYK20000111688.7
Tom DedricksonNYK22000115284.4
Jaylen GarciaTEN20000111788.3
Alfredo HensonCIN10000111390.1
Tom RossSEA44000107685.6
Juan HopperDAL11000102293.4
Nicholas DixonSDO200001012100.0
Billy BennettNYK10000101100.0
Maurice DomicoMIA20000103100.0
Gerald RoseATL100001010100.0
Andres HawkinsNYK20000104887.5
Nickolas WeinbergNYK20000102891.0
Conrad ThompsonNYK22000105387.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Artie ReevesMIA33132454.210720.09325.8
Keith IdonijeSEA4452420.8001240.012419.4
Jerold NixonSEA4482236.4201240.012417.7
Perry JordanSEA4482138.1001240.012416.9
Terrell WaltonMIA3351729.421721.49318.3
Leland JamesSFO2241625.000800.07421.6
Wesley HodgesNYK2251533.311781.34434.1
Jamie HerringSDO2231520.001961.04731.9
Bubba RidgwayTEN2231421.402762.65226.9
Alvin BarnesMIA33111478.601721.49115.4
Nathan WalkerSFO2231323.101801.37417.6
Santiago ParrishKCY2251338.500670.06520.0
Rusty WineholtKCY2251338.502692.96619.7
Edwin CookSEA4451241.7011240.81249.7
Adrian HenryMIA3341233.301721.48913.5
Vincent DurhamMIA3361250.002722.89312.9
Darnell BanksSDO2231225.003963.14725.5
Tommy MarshTEN220100.000760.05219.2
Dalton LucasKCY222922.200700.06513.8
Jerry TibbsSFO222825.000800.07410.8
Alvin McDanielKCY223837.512673.06412.5
Kendall BarryNYK221812.503783.84418.2
Alex NollNYK222825.010430.03622.2
Dan SelfATL115862.520360.03324.2
Darren MathewsATL114850.002365.63324.2
Zack DillonSFO225771.400800.0749.5
Marco HodgesNYK222728.602782.64415.9
Billy Joe MasseySDO224757.1001000.04714.9
Elias HorningSEA444757.1011240.81245.6
Marlon AugustonKCY22070.002692.96510.8
Justin McGrathTEN22060.002762.65211.5
Damien FeeleyDAL112633.300390.02227.3
Gino PerezSFO21060.000380.03517.1
Timothy WalkerSDO222540.0021002.04710.6
Antoine ThurgoodGBY1155100.001392.62222.7
Carlton MeierATL113560.011362.83315.2
Brad SchultzSFO222540.000350.03713.5
Aaron CarrIND111520.000430.02025.0
Terrence GarciaMIA3355100.000440.0677.5
Rodolfo RoseKCY221520.000470.05010.0
Larry AnhaltMIA331520.000660.0905.6
Toby EverettSEA441520.0001040.01094.6
Mitch PaganoTEN222540.002762.6529.6
Alonzo DakotaSFO213560.000420.03912.8
Horace NugentSEA431425.011741.4636.3
Elijah RoundtreeTEN211425.000370.03112.9
Jonah CroxtonCIN112450.000450.01822.2
J.B. HawkinsGBY113475.000390.02218.2
Marvin SonnanstineSDO22040.000920.0478.5
Irving CoxGBY113475.001392.62218.2
Donald OsterlundDAL111333.300390.02213.6
Lionel ReedDAL101333.300210.01717.6
Ray WalkerDAL111333.300390.02213.6
Rylan WilsonTEN211333.300450.0348.8
Andres SeraDAL11030.000390.02213.6
Wally GilmoreIND11030.000430.02015.0
Dana JoynerCIN11030.000450.01816.7
Howard KelleherTEN112366.701392.62114.3
Roosevelt SchwartzCIN11030.001452.21816.7
Steven SandersonNYK221333.300780.0446.8
Skip McElroyATL112366.700360.0339.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jaiden GilliamSEA400000034004000.000.0
Nick HatcherMIA3320000165030641213.7724241.3
William ArrowsmithMIA300000026002700.000.0
Daryl BraswellSDO200000020002400.000.0
Dwayne ArmisteadKCY200000019002300.000.0
Spencer StewartSEA440000157301821052.5427106.8
Damon RandleMIA320000023301822775.722775.7
Rusty CooleySEA44200004201214235.514235.5
Bucky YarosNYK220000141201212361.512361.5
Kris RhodesSDO220000002012250125.0250125.0
Jessie WhitingSFO200000012001100.000.0
Tyrone ConwayNYK2000000900800.000.0
Karl DupreeTEN2200000411817688.017688.0
Joseph ReillyGBY1000000500700.000.0
Shannon BennettIND1000000600700.000.0
Ryan KramerCIN1000000600700.000.0
Juaquin BaileyTEN2000000900700.000.0
Marty BrandonIND101000001061818.01818.0
Brad TerramagraSDO221000014106208104.0208104.0
Bubba KauffmanMIA30120046010600.0303101.0
Britt BradySFO22100001410618391.518391.5
Sam JeffriesSEA44000053910614235.514235.5
Matt WalkerSFO200100001067437.08341.5
Fred GunnSFO220000015106105.0105.0
Louis BreedloveSFO2200000010610452.010452.0
Deon LindsayTEN2200000710600.03618.0
Arnie PriceSDO2000000110614271.014271.0
Edward FultonSDO21010013110610954.510954.5
Tommie PierceMIA31011002210600.04214.0
Jaylen PetersSFO2200000710619698.019698.0
Austin MolnSEA4300000610600.07318.3
Steve HooverDAL11000001106112112.0112112.0
Claude KeeferATL11000000106190190.0190190.0
Irving SikesSEA400000013106399.8399.8
Rico CalecaCIN110000001066363.06363.0
Dexter WisbeyTEN22000001010611758.5247123.5
Clarence CastilloTEN2200000101064120.54120.5
Larry AnhaltMIA33000004310615250.715250.7
Jessie KotterKCY2200011341068341.58341.5
Tyrus CoffeyTEN2100000311062110.52110.5
Toby EverettSEA44000016610621353.321353.3
Austin FigurelleSDO22000002410600.05728.5
Jerome ManionGBY110100123106130130.0130130.0
Roosevelt ShoroMIA2000000411065125.55125.5
Heath SmoczykSEA44000018910637493.537493.5
Albert DayKCY2201000321069447.0219109.5
Junior SimonsenDAL1000000111063434.03434.0
Kaden SherryNYK210000001068944.58944.5
Jerald NewhartMIA30000014910672.372.3
Walt MahoneyATL110000001066060.06060.0
Emmanuel JurkiewiczATL1000000500500.000.0
Chandler GillespieNYK21000001101242.042.0
Erik HarpoldDAL1000000300200.000.0
Rod UrlacherGBY10200001800000.0124124.0
Stephen MadridSDO20200001100000.0157.5
Paul BarnesTEN221000000004723.54723.5
Howie EckardNYK22100000000-4-2.0-4-2.0
Nicky RussellATL111000080006666.06666.0
Sherman WasczewskiKCY221000000004020.04020.0
Hugh MeadowsMIA33100000000175.7175.7
Kaden FreemanATL111100000002727.02727.0
Christian OrellanaTEN2010001450006432.06432.0
Ryan JarvisCIN11100008000-2-2.0-2-2.0
Diego JamisonGBY101000000002323.02323.0
Rodolfo RoseKCY2210001410003919.53919.5
Austin QuinnGBY111000000003333.03333.0
Amir RivesSDO111000000005454.05454.0
Jackie BennettSFO20100000000147.0147.0
Joe RayfordSFO221000000009849.09849.0
Martin MantheyKCY2210000000013768.513768.5
Brad PottingerCIN110000000002121.02121.0
Eric IbanezMIA33010206000000.000.0
Hugh JordanIND110000000004949.04949.0
Frank NewhartIND100000070002020.02020.0
Desmond AmadoATL10000021900000.05656.0
Will IngramSFO22000002100000.09748.5
Horace NugentSEA430000170000338.3338.3
Claude BrockGBY1100000170002222.02222.0
Spencer BookerSFO200000000002914.52914.5
Casey FarkasDAL110000050003131.03131.0
Leland KelleyMIA310100032000165.3165.3
Ron PorterSEA44010245000000.092.3
David CunninghamNYK22000023300000.0136.5
Houston EllardCIN110000000004646.04646.0
Andrew BruceCIN100000000009191.09191.0
Jose ThorpDAL1100000100003333.0119119.0
Geoff SutterTEN2000000360002914.53216.0
Ron VreedeIND1100000140001111.01111.0
Riddick HatcherSFO200000031000126.0126.0
Justin McGrathTEN2201000000000.000.0
Quinn McIntyreCIN1100000600000.02020.0
Lonnie StevensonMIA3301000700000.0186.0
Chris EvjenSEA4401010500000.000.0
Thurman ShermanIND1000002190002222.02222.0
Will MorrisIND110000000006565.06565.0
Cary AbateGBY110000190009393.09393.0
Rylan WilsonTEN210000237000168.0168.0
Dave JohnstoneNYK2000000180003216.03216.0
Easton FlynnKCY20000001100073.573.5
Donald CoutantDAL1001000700000.000.0
Darren KassotisSDO2200000200000.02311.5
Gerald RiffelSFO20000003600000.06834.0
Brad SchultzSFO22000011500063.063.0
Reuben FarmerIND10000021800088.088.0
Gavin NeversSEA410000018000194.8194.8
Danny GredzinskiNYK220000010008944.58944.5
Silas CarlsonNYK220000000008844.08844.0
Eli MastinIND110000000005151.05151.0
Max HicksSEA4401000400000.000.0
Lionel McMillonSFO2000002430006532.56532.5
Diego ConwayDAL10000001700099.099.0
Andres LaneSDO2000000100063.063.0
Devin LinquistMIA3100001390005317.75317.7
Glen ClemonsMIA300000133000237.7237.7
Rod GilmoreSDO2000002410006231.06231.0
Braden WilliamsIND1101000000000.000.0
Bert DeLizzioIND1001000100000.000.0
Tom RossSEA44010001300000.000.0
Frederick TurnbullTEN22000001600000.02211.0
Tyler MotaMIA33000001200000.0175.7
Jumbo CummingsATL1000000140001919.01919.0
J.B. FanningIND1000001170001414.01414.0
Chance StricklandSEA40010003200000.071.8
Martin StepnoskiCIN1000003250005454.05454.0
Keith IdonijeSEA44020003200000.000.0
Dana JoynerCIN1101000000000.000.0
Clifton PetersSEA40000001600000.06516.3
Howie WallaceSEA400000000005714.35714.3
Rodney ReadoNYK210000121000168.0168.0
Mark WalshMIA3200000360003411.33411.3
Leonardo VaughnSDO220000070005527.55527.5
Bubba BrowningSDO20000004000084.010753.5
Brady HutchinsGBY10000001100000.02323.0
Brian SmithSEA400001689000215.37117.8
Philip OelschlagerIND1100000100004040.05252.0
Corbin RasmussenDAL110000000004848.04848.0
Chance EricksonTEN200000030004221.04221.0
Drake WebsterSDO2201000300000.000.0
Alfredo HensonCIN10000001300000.05656.0
Mo AltmanMIA31000001300000.0217.0
Jeff SanfordSEA4401000700000.0246.0
Les QuinnIND1100000600000.04141.0
Moe HardingKCY20000027600000.06834.0
Damien O'HaraNYK100000010003434.03434.0
Lamont SchroederCIN1000000270001515.01515.0
J.R. HicksCIN10000001400088.088.0
Scott GrahamDAL110000040006666.06666.0
Conrad BoyingtonNYK2100001290004824.04824.0
Cory PorterSEA40000000000102.5102.5
Amari WalshGBY110000010006666.06666.0
Rick RamseyTEN220000000009045.09045.0
Nick ForemanCIN1000000120001111.01111.0
Craig BerryATL110000050001515.01515.0
James GarnerIND1100000100000.01212.0
Herb BradfordNYK100000000002525.02525.0
Scott BradleyDAL1000000200088.088.0
Earl BaileyKCY20000013800011758.511758.5
Winston DoleKCY210000020000126.0126.0
Jeffrey GlennKCY2100000310009447.09447.0
Kaleb HynesATL1000002170002424.02424.0
Cornelius KuiperSDO20010001000000.000.0
Preston BoudreauxSEA40010101500000.0133.3
Jerome BriggsTEN20000003100000.02914.5
Brenden WelchATL1100000700000.01919.0
Earnest ReidNYK22000012600000.012160.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software