League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2031 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Miami Dolphins51223824.65148.91215.262734.441134.7816
Atlanta Falcons50622394.42139.9854.253154.75993.9316
Tennessee Titans50322154.40138.41394.782194.471374.2416
Cincinnati Bengals47522004.63137.51154.812614.43905.5816
Indianapolis Colts45621714.76135.71504.392325.51663.6816
Buffalo Bills46221264.60132.91154.872704.50655.6216
Minnesota Vikings52821154.01132.21263.332334.051594.8216
San Diego Chargers45020574.57128.61235.162153.971035.6316
Denver Broncos47020084.27125.51104.462614.18914.7816
Seattle Seahawks42519054.48119.11304.261654.581244.8616
Kansas City Chiefs43318824.35117.61114.872384.20804.3316
New Jersey Jets47518563.91116.01294.332853.78534.3616
Arizona Cardinals45418254.02114.1994.242333.971164.2016
St. Louis Rams41317904.33111.91093.752394.06626.6916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers49517913.62111.91324.832863.29623.7616
Washington Redskins50117583.51109.91623.462593.47694.4916
Chicago Bears44517133.85107.1974.002463.61924.9216
Dallas Cowboys43916963.86106.01534.672253.75532.7916
Green Bay Packers42416453.88102.8865.121794.581532.5716
Cleveland Browns40816304.00101.9715.202513.74784.2816
San Francisco 49ers44716003.58100.01124.962263.191003.3516
New England Patriots44715953.5799.71093.022683.94643.3916
Baltimore Ravens42015863.7899.11314.632023.41823.6616
Philadelphia Eagles36415554.2797.2494.632414.55703.3916
Pittsburgh Steelers38015043.9694.01004.921783.731023.4116
Houston Texans38314653.8391.6823.352444.08533.7416
Los Angeles Raiders38712573.2578.61272.811873.39684.0016
New York Giants39612553.1778.41134.322213.06551.8216
Detroit Lions34412213.5576.3583.331773.32984.6516
Carolina Panthers31311783.7673.6764.141903.93452.6216
New Orleans Saints34411523.3572.0672.701953.24794.3416
Jacksonville Jaguars29611463.8771.6682.501654.67603.4816
League13795555184.02108.434554.2773794.0027414.19512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Carolina Panthers52523764.53148.51514.552644.731044.3116
Jacksonville Jaguars48521874.51136.71174.862374.091225.3916
Philadelphia Eagles50320904.16130.61333.122634.57994.9116
New England Patriots48020304.23126.91105.792563.551054.7116
Houston Texans43119764.58123.51175.352274.60764.2116
Seattle Seahawks45919644.28122.81144.612464.12934.6516
Dallas Cowboys46019624.27122.61384.302454.34684.6216
Arizona Cardinals40418974.70118.61134.652134.54735.6216
Pittsburgh Steelers49218873.84117.91044.002783.91954.2316
San Francisco 49ers45518053.97112.81124.582303.911063.7616
Indianapolis Colts40717764.36111.01235.052274.41533.0016
Kansas City Chiefs44217613.98110.11053.952233.741064.9216
Buffalo Bills44217493.96109.31274.992583.60523.6716
New Orleans Saints44617473.92109.21014.632434.00873.7416
New Jersey Jets44317393.93108.71273.392474.41574.1416
Baltimore Ravens40816954.15105.9873.342194.40974.6216
Washington Redskins40716864.14105.4915.272283.68794.8016
Los Angeles Raiders40416784.15104.9994.542193.88844.5616
New York Giants42116513.92103.21064.412323.56794.6116
Cincinnati Bengals42416433.88102.7994.082183.791034.0516
St. Louis Rams47116433.49102.71243.562303.601053.6916
Denver Broncos42216163.83101.01132.982063.731005.1316
Chicago Bears44816073.59100.41183.742163.901093.0216
San Diego Chargers37416024.28100.11064.251904.26695.1016
Cleveland Browns39415703.9898.1864.702094.30972.7916
Detroit Lions41215433.7596.4934.692273.37883.9716
Green Bay Packers42515433.6396.4783.952403.73973.6616
Miami Dolphins38814743.8092.11014.142334.07492.3716
Minnesota Vikings40414723.6492.0994.172143.71853.2116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers38014283.7689.3662.772364.07753.8316
Atlanta Falcons37513973.7387.31075.242003.11633.5116
Tennessee Titans36413243.6482.8902.212054.30663.7616
League13795555184.02108.434554.2773794.0027414.19512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Jacksonville Jaguars68342762.5480311.257.03300.284.27577045.916
Cleveland Browns63042166.8478811.377.60299.393.36645841.516
San Diego Chargers55238469.6474612.368.60296.6105.05824337.116
New York Giants63643768.7461610.567.26288.595.06595232.016
New Orleans Saints63241165.0458511.167.25286.690.66815940.116
Indianapolis Colts55036666.5446212.198.11278.991.05955746.516
Los Angeles Raiders58038566.4440611.447.60275.499.56115239.216
Detroit Lions64940261.9438410.916.76274.088.16937345.816
Washington Redskins46934473.3437412.729.33273.4111.35022829.216
Arizona Cardinals51934366.1421812.308.13263.695.85684340.316
Carolina Panthers62337159.6421511.366.77263.473.66635753.316
Kansas City Chiefs58938064.5421211.087.15263.383.86376150.116
Chicago Bears55035865.1418311.687.61261.492.75925844.116
Baltimore Ravens57436763.9412511.247.19257.892.76125140.816
Houston Texans59536060.5402511.186.76251.679.36426248.916
Miami Dolphins50631562.3389212.367.69243.388.65385049.216
Cincinnati Bengals50835269.3383610.907.55239.899.25464539.316
Atlanta Falcons52433664.1375511.187.17234.795.25486747.116
Buffalo Bills59234959.0374610.736.33234.177.76268359.216
Tennessee Titans50936271.1372310.287.31232.799.35495138.216
Pittsburgh Steelers51832362.4370211.467.15231.486.95635448.016
Seattle Seahawks55234562.5356810.346.46223.083.45907757.916
Green Bay Packers56435462.8354810.026.29221.879.76055247.616
San Francisco 49ers52830157.0354311.776.71221.475.05707364.016
Philadelphia Eagles62534755.5351510.135.62219.770.46788859.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers53433262.2347410.466.51217.187.45545544.116
Denver Broncos47229562.5346111.737.33216.390.55185349.116
New England Patriots55135364.134229.696.21213.983.26055945.616
Dallas Cowboys55233560.732299.645.85201.873.86026853.416
St. Louis Rams56033359.531779.545.67198.673.56156753.316
New Jersey Jets49429058.7300210.356.08187.675.35295751.716
Minnesota Vikings47128560.525138.825.34157.172.15045149.616
League178911136363.512524811.027.00244.686.919198187446.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Detroit Lions62740564.6434710.736.93271.780.86586147.416
Atlanta Falcons57436363.2434611.977.57271.688.46295244.016
Los Angeles Raiders64240262.6434110.806.76271.380.06987653.016
San Diego Chargers61936659.1431011.786.96269.480.86677556.216
Green Bay Packers56537165.7421811.377.47263.694.56065442.616
Houston Texans57537865.7420911.137.32263.193.86255741.016
Tennessee Titans55134362.3416612.157.56260.486.75956050.816
Miami Dolphins58036863.4412511.217.11257.892.86356445.416
New Jersey Jets50236572.7409411.228.16255.997.65423734.416
Baltimore Ravens59335359.5409311.596.90255.885.86365945.816
Cincinnati Bengals56335262.5408111.597.25255.184.16155750.616
Kansas City Chiefs56637566.3408210.897.21255.191.96006845.216
St. Louis Rams49234069.1406211.958.26253.999.15194839.116
San Francisco 49ers56937065.0402310.877.07251.490.66007048.616
Pittsburgh Steelers55336065.1396311.017.17247.787.85955044.016
Denver Broncos57835861.9395511.056.84247.277.76186155.116
Buffalo Bills57536263.0390010.776.78243.889.26266647.816
Minnesota Vikings55134562.6388911.277.06243.185.96104445.616
Washington Redskins62036959.5388010.516.26242.577.06699158.416
Chicago Bears51633164.1383511.597.43239.793.95504538.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55636164.9379310.516.82237.186.66074838.916
New Orleans Saints56736163.7379010.506.68236.985.06035547.316
Cleveland Browns56335162.3378510.786.72236.685.26006249.516
Jacksonville Jaguars47733971.1373911.037.84233.7108.44964430.316
Indianapolis Colts59434357.7373110.886.28233.281.46277354.216
New England Patriots52332762.5364511.156.97227.881.05705050.316
Seattle Seahawks55234362.1363910.616.59227.483.65825545.416
Carolina Panthers52334966.7358610.286.86224.195.25535537.416
Arizona Cardinals56533759.6353110.486.25220.774.56126255.316
New York Giants52732962.4348110.586.61217.683.55606449.816
Dallas Cowboys55133560.8342910.246.22214.384.35866047.616
Philadelphia Eagles48231264.7318010.196.60198.883.65095143.616
League178911136363.512524811.027.00244.686.919198187446.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Washington Redskins227/28081.121447.6698/14269.0150410.5919/4542.272616.13
San Diego Chargers252/32378.023717.34102/15565.814699.4830/7440.590612.24
Pittsburgh Steelers214/28575.117166.0283/16849.412187.2526/6341.376812.19
Arizona Cardinals227/30275.220346.7484/14259.213139.2532/7244.487112.10
Cleveland Browns277/34480.521486.24100/17457.514268.2044/10840.7121411.24
New York Giants287/35082.021176.05117/19958.815557.8133/8538.894411.11
Atlanta Falcons228/31372.819176.1288/15457.112738.2720/5337.756510.66
Seattle Seahawks262/35074.920285.7953/11944.56755.6730/8336.186510.42
Denver Broncos201/27373.617256.3272/13951.811438.2222/5738.659310.40
Cincinnati Bengals255/31880.221146.6576/13158.011118.4821/5935.661110.36
Kansas City Chiefs236/29779.519896.70115/20955.014346.8629/7936.77899.99
Miami Dolphins177/24871.417246.95117/19659.716088.2021/5736.85609.82
Tennessee Titans247/30880.219016.1792/14264.812458.7723/5939.05779.78
Indianapolis Colts230/28680.420307.10106/17859.616229.1130/8336.18109.76
Baltimore Ravens242/32474.721266.56102/18555.113767.4423/6435.96239.73
New Orleans Saints288/37177.623356.2998/17855.114778.3025/8130.97739.54
Tampa Bay Buccaneers221/29475.217816.0688/17650.011006.2523/6336.55939.41
San Francisco 49ers182/24474.614505.9492/18848.912246.5127/9628.18699.05
Los Angeles Raiders280/35778.425237.0789/16952.714228.4116/5330.24618.70
Chicago Bears258/32978.424617.4881/16250.012397.6519/5633.94838.63
Green Bay Packers254/33974.918235.3877/15649.411517.3823/6833.85748.44
Carolina Panthers254/36569.623336.3995/18451.613237.1922/7031.45597.99
Detroit Lions283/38972.825326.51102/19851.513796.9617/6227.44737.63
Houston Texans245/32974.519385.8993/18151.414588.0622/8525.96297.40
Jacksonville Jaguars280/35878.222446.27120/21555.818028.3827/10625.57577.14
Dallas Cowboys243/32175.716045.0070/13053.89167.0522/10121.87097.02
Buffalo Bills244/34171.620476.0092/17851.712717.1413/7018.64286.11
New Jersey Jets182/24773.713235.3694/17454.012417.1314/7219.44386.08
New England Patriots247/33972.918415.4392/15758.612818.1614/5425.93005.56
Philadelphia Eagles236/34768.017745.1189/17650.612146.9022/9822.45275.38
Minnesota Vikings223/29475.916185.5051/11444.76245.4711/5719.32714.75
St. Louis Rams233/31973.017265.4193/18151.412206.747/5812.12313.98
League7715/1018475.8634376.232921/535054.6413147.72727/229131.7204978.95

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
St. Louis Rams227/29377.519106.5284/13462.713009.7029/6445.385213.31
New Jersey Jets239/29481.316935.7697/14069.3157111.2229/6743.383012.39
Pittsburgh Steelers253/33874.920085.9477/13855.810367.5130/7639.591912.09
Minnesota Vikings243/32275.520216.2873/15347.710086.5929/7538.786011.47
Cleveland Browns237/32273.617735.5191/17452.312897.4123/6634.872310.95
Jacksonville Jaguars227/28380.217646.2392/13866.7138310.0220/5536.459210.76
San Diego Chargers248/33374.521626.4991/19646.412536.3927/8432.189510.65
Baltimore Ravens239/33671.122486.6993/20046.512396.2021/5736.860610.63
Cincinnati Bengals209/28373.916365.78111/19257.815548.0932/8537.689110.48
Tampa Bay Buccaneers229/31173.616965.45106/17660.213957.9326/6738.870210.48
New Orleans Saints253/33775.119295.7286/16751.512247.3322/6334.963710.11
New England Patriots223/29874.819466.5379/15949.710836.8125/6439.16169.63
Chicago Bears227/29477.220086.8376/14253.510587.4528/8035.07699.61
Dallas Cowboys232/30975.118025.8383/17846.610605.9620/5933.95679.61
Tennessee Titans232/31873.021696.8292/16555.813888.4119/6628.86099.23
Kansas City Chiefs267/34278.123276.8082/15054.710987.3226/7236.16579.13
Los Angeles Raiders260/34675.119505.64109/19456.214977.7233/9833.78949.12
Detroit Lions276/34979.122046.32105/20152.214567.2424/7631.66879.04
San Francisco 49ers264/33977.922176.5486/16552.112497.5720/6232.35578.98
Denver Broncos241/31776.020496.4694/18251.612476.8523/7530.76598.79
Atlanta Falcons244/33173.722286.7389/15856.313768.7130/8535.37428.73
Carolina Panthers253/31281.120066.4380/14754.410617.2216/6325.45198.24
Houston Texans253/33475.721306.38102/16661.414938.9923/7231.95868.14
Washington Redskins258/36071.719985.5588/17051.812097.1123/9025.66737.48
Green Bay Packers246/31877.420996.60108/17960.316729.3417/6327.04477.10
Miami Dolphins241/31476.818896.02108/17960.316529.2319/8322.95847.04
Buffalo Bills238/31376.019526.24109/19655.614997.6515/6423.44497.02
Seattle Seahawks236/31175.920406.5686/16153.410796.7021/7627.65206.84
Arizona Cardinals233/31374.419886.3586/17648.911286.4118/7225.04155.76
New York Giants227/30275.219226.3690/16155.912287.6312/6418.83315.17
Philadelphia Eagles220/28278.016315.7880/13161.112089.2212/6917.43414.94
Indianapolis Colts240/33072.720426.1988/18248.413217.2615/7919.03684.66
League7715/1018475.8634376.232921/535054.6413147.72727/229131.7204978.95

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Minnesota Vikings14048428.952891.7331755046.5521119.0
Washington Redskins14946632.050193.0331865026.6431217.5
Miami Dolphins16746236.151290.2322015385.969920.4
Cincinnati Bengals15244334.347593.3382285467.0481017.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15343735.049588.3201425543.6571616.8
Tennessee Titans12442629.150384.7402245497.3331315.7
Chicago Bears15541737.244593.7422285927.1611620.1
Atlanta Falcons13441532.350682.0241845484.4591818.4
San Diego Chargers16141438.945092.0301645825.2541316.7
New Jersey Jets12840831.447585.9351975296.6561920.8
Arizona Cardinals13740533.845489.2493175688.6541921.5
Buffalo Bills13840334.246287.2342096265.4552317.9
Green Bay Packers12540231.142494.8412676056.863918.7
San Francisco 49ers10040224.944789.9422555707.4781724.0
Denver Broncos12739831.947084.7462725188.9561522.6
Kansas City Chiefs13839335.143390.8482816377.546916.2
Dallas Cowboys13339233.943989.3502916028.3691622.4
Baltimore Ravens13039133.242093.1382396126.2662120.4
Cleveland Browns14038236.640893.6341956645.1551615.8
Seattle Seahawks13837636.742588.5382175906.4521417.6
New England Patriots10037426.744783.7543226058.9761223.5
New York Giants9937026.839693.4231626593.5642116.4
Los Angeles Raiders12436933.638795.3311896115.1681819.1
Indianapolis Colts14836240.945679.4452725957.6502019.3
St. Louis Rams10835830.241386.7553346158.9681522.4
Houston Texans11535732.238393.2472536427.3951824.9
Pittsburgh Steelers10735430.238093.2452755638.0521720.2
Detroit Lions10332032.234493.0442676936.3752320.5
Philadelphia Eagles10931135.036485.4533236787.8921323.3
New Orleans Saints7829826.234486.6493486817.2562519.1
Jacksonville Jaguars8525034.029684.5744507579.8742723.1
Carolina Panthers6323926.431376.4402376636.0832121.7
League40081227832.61379589.013077904191986.8197952619.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers16947036.052589.5301905535.4451616.5
Philadelphia Eagles15845634.650390.7271495095.3451617.3
Pittsburgh Steelers14444332.549290.0422285957.1761121.7
New England Patriots14143732.348091.0472775708.2651422.1
St. Louis Rams13443131.147191.5271815195.2381214.8
Jacksonville Jaguars14642534.448587.6191174963.8411414.9
Dallas Cowboys13341432.146090.0352165866.0761922.2
San Francisco 49ers13941433.645591.0311836005.2501315.7
Chicago Bears13741333.244892.2342155506.2581619.6
Seattle Seahawks13541232.845989.8301755825.2801421.3
Kansas City Chiefs13139832.944290.0341886005.7521216.3
Buffalo Bills13139333.344288.9513086268.1681421.2
Denver Broncos12838633.242291.5402086186.5581918.9
Cincinnati Bengals11338129.742489.9523556158.5682523.6
Detroit Lions12838133.641292.5311816584.7681216.9
New Orleans Saints12038131.544685.4362176036.0581718.4
New Jersey Jets11838131.044386.0402685427.431814.6
New York Giants12038031.642190.3332175605.9581318.6
Green Bay Packers10337627.442588.5412276066.8551818.8
Minnesota Vikings11737531.240492.8593956109.7791424.9
Baltimore Ravens11636631.740889.7432476366.8882123.9
Arizona Cardinals12836435.240490.1472706127.7632522.1
Washington Redskins11636232.040788.9492936697.3691219.4
Los Angeles Raiders13436037.240489.1563316988.0651619.6
Houston Texans13235737.043182.8503146258.0581519.7
Cleveland Browns9834828.239488.3372096006.2591718.8
Indianapolis Colts12534636.140785.0331986275.3722821.2
Miami Dolphins11434433.138888.7553236358.7621821.3
Atlanta Falcons9832829.937587.5553576298.7631921.8
San Diego Chargers11132534.237486.9482716677.2712121.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9531630.138083.2513036078.4582121.4
Tennessee Titans9631530.536486.5442935957.4821623.9
League40081227832.61379589.013077904191986.8197952619.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Denver Broncos3824115.3451232.73442761.42736.20
Tennessee Titans5433175.2682343.44715374.63414.80
Cincinnati Bengals4930155.2661652.50543870.42634.87
Atlanta Falcons5430235.2752423.23754458.73114.15
Los Angeles Raiders4224165.1581542.66624064.52544.10
New York Giants4223185.127321.19624369.42654.27
Detroit Lions4323195.150951.90623658.12153.47
Chicago Bears5130165.1441302.95693956.53434.97
San Diego Chargers5327255.0651552.38734764.42913.99
Dallas Cowboys3318124.9471663.53412868.31884.59
Pittsburgh Steelers3417164.9571021.79392359.01664.26
Baltimore Ravens352184.935722.06392666.72105.38
Cleveland Browns5129144.8621832.95704970.03775.39
Miami Dolphins6229304.71102772.52693550.72052.97
Indianapolis Colts5026184.7581111.91664365.23004.55
New Jersey Jets3919174.744811.84452146.71693.76
Washington Redskins4724184.7671402.09493469.42064.20
New Orleans Saints4221174.7471132.40634266.72884.57
Seattle Seahawks4722224.7681522.24684058.82403.53
Houston Texans4622204.7671642.45523261.52124.08
Buffalo Bills4318244.6681392.04623861.32273.66
Green Bay Packers4524134.6501092.18734561.62853.90
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5325224.6711371.93563562.52734.88
New England Patriots3718134.544972.20522955.82023.88
Kansas City Chiefs5124184.4611863.05653858.51862.86
San Francisco 49ers4822184.352971.87683348.51952.87
Jacksonville Jaguars4419194.331922.97644164.12724.25
Minnesota Vikings3613214.3531352.55492857.11462.98
Arizona Cardinals4219154.2532093.94432558.11473.42
St. Louis Rams3715154.1571602.81462963.01703.70
Carolina Panthers3813204.041671.63663756.12043.09
Philadelphia Eagles4515193.640872.18502142.01623.24
League14317175694.7178144062.471867113961.075864.06

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Jacksonville Jaguars4731155.6691832.65493673.52835.78
St. Louis Rams4429125.4672013.00503570.02224.44
Miami Dolphins3521135.3381112.92552952.72434.42
Buffalo Bills4729135.2451082.40694463.83114.51
Dallas Cowboys3922145.042872.07633657.12594.11
New York Giants4023135.0571592.79483368.82194.56
Denver Broncos4826195.0591702.88644164.12113.30
Cleveland Browns3922135.0491272.59503060.01983.96
Chicago Bears4524174.942982.33573968.42564.49
Kansas City Chiefs5929284.9892572.89744864.92673.61
Indianapolis Colts4322184.8491282.61603558.31983.30
San Francisco 49ers4322184.8601582.63634266.72534.02
Carolina Panthers6432284.8812152.65755066.73194.25
New Jersey Jets4021154.8541192.20352571.41694.83
Minnesota Vikings3618154.838862.26482654.21893.94
Baltimore Ravens5429174.7761952.57694159.42583.74
Green Bay Packers4422174.735681.94502856.02154.30
New England Patriots3718154.6471683.57402255.01493.73
Seattle Seahawks5226194.6691602.32594169.52914.93
Philadelphia Eagles4820264.5711562.20482960.41763.67
New Orleans Saints4621204.5571412.47674161.22744.09
Cincinnati Bengals4220164.5511222.39573357.92183.82
San Diego Chargers4420194.5491452.96723751.42783.86
Atlanta Falcons4521184.5501412.82513568.62384.67
Pittsburgh Steelers4822204.5741371.85523057.72194.21
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3615184.443841.95593661.02193.71
Tennessee Titans4117204.4621071.73583560.32434.19
Houston Texans4721184.3631422.25604270.02704.50
Detroit Lions4220134.3481232.56603050.02283.80
Arizona Cardinals4719224.244962.18783950.02913.73
Los Angeles Raiders4217194.2551422.58603456.72163.60
Washington Redskins4718214.048721.50673755.22063.07
League14317175694.7178144062.471867113961.075864.06

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tennessee Titans11122848.76.71520.03221022021865436
Miami Dolphins9922444.27.22540.0319114196987637
Cincinnati Bengals9322042.37.54850.03131121831879582
Chicago Bears8621140.87.471643.8319922131490605
Indianapolis Colts8922040.57.93560.03331172031395737
Atlanta Falcons8822539.17.631030.03241191881770465
Los Angeles Raiders8221338.58.02450.0300772071678550
Kansas City Chiefs8121138.48.581361.53301082061696716
San Diego Chargers7319238.07.24580.0349992262499738
Jacksonville Jaguars8723037.88.551827.8315632331984635
Washington Redskins8121537.78.24757.129296188882607
Seattle Seahawks8221937.47.451241.7295951811975587
New York Giants8723736.78.24850.0302682211376565
New Orleans Saints8523636.08.361346.22886320322102743
St. Louis Rams8924736.08.361833.32658516416100688
Green Bay Packers8523935.67.921216.726286167971545
Arizona Cardinals7822035.58.04757.13001071771677526
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8122935.47.75862.53031041742586639
Cleveland Browns7421135.18.03650.0337832332191745
New England Patriots8725234.58.461346.2258841601489653
Denver Broncos7421534.47.74757.1291981741983643
Detroit Lions7822734.48.031030.0297672111979544
Buffalo Bills8123734.28.431030.03151061852480576
Houston Texans7722933.68.251241.72816520214102679
San Francisco 49ers7923733.38.4112347.8257781661381663
Dallas Cowboys8224733.28.361540.0251981391473594
Carolina Panthers7021233.08.851241.7271621921784611
Baltimore Ravens6921631.98.291656.3295831961681600
Philadelphia Eagles7324230.27.892339.1262841671172527
Pittsburgh Steelers6321030.08.92922.2252761591786697
Minnesota Vikings7224529.48.331030.0239971291388641
New Jersey Jets5822226.17.7162466.7262931501969554
League2594721835.98.016036444.0939928815995523267019728

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Jersey Jets9622343.07.52633.3287861901180589
Jacksonville Jaguars8720442.67.62366.73101181801277562
Kansas City Chiefs9322441.57.851050.0316912071874552
St. Louis Rams8721740.17.73650.0295911851986741
Denver Broncos9022540.08.06966.7305921961799705
San Francisco 49ers9323539.68.251338.5307951941885576
Carolina Panthers9123239.26.951050.03181231811494735
Atlanta Falcons8421938.48.651338.5286732011277544
Chicago Bears8221538.17.92728.6290901851583587
Los Angeles Raiders9023738.08.641136.43178721812111832
Seattle Seahawks8723137.77.781457.13101081812186642
New Orleans Saints8622937.67.42825.0308941892574540
Pittsburgh Steelers8723736.77.85683.3313971962084603
Baltimore Ravens8523236.68.441330.8298891882185655
Cincinnati Bengals8322736.68.341723.529284199977569
San Diego Chargers8022236.08.562030.0310862012383624
Washington Redskins8724535.58.671741.2292871822383575
Buffalo Bills8123534.58.3101952.6296881951394638
Houston Texans7522133.98.14850.0322981982695690
Indianapolis Colts7722833.87.381361.5294891832274519
Cleveland Browns7422033.68.031030.0275761762388722
Dallas Cowboys7923633.58.321216.7282891821186608
Tennessee Titans6920633.58.13742.9276711891681550
Detroit Lions7622833.38.151338.5303921931895723
Green Bay Packers7422532.97.971070.0288791971278599
Miami Dolphins7021432.78.8101566.7299781982371520
Minnesota Vikings7422632.78.641233.3263711811181608
Philadelphia Eagles7422732.67.84757.1270109152989684
New York Giants7122032.37.741040.026484171971533
New England Patriots7423132.07.781361.5281991631974565
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7122631.47.751729.4260741761075548
Arizona Cardinals6722130.38.181553.3272931681180590
League2594721835.98.016036444.0939928815995523267019728

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins414539400270309344.2249335.6
Indianapolis Colts405037371275348646.5301640.2
Buffalo Bills384533331196421743.9337435.1
San Diego Chargers373848482369306744.4267138.7
Minnesota Vikings3542242411110490144.6421638.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers353831313395456948.1396341.7
New Orleans Saints343934341292446748.6365239.7
Atlanta Falcons333544451185364242.8320537.7
Kansas City Chiefs323427271472336746.8273638.0
Tennessee Titans323741411174323743.7281238.0
Pittsburgh Steelers313636361298479849.0415942.4
Dallas Cowboys2835292900105449542.8388137.0
Seattle Seahawks283238392284401447.8323438.5
Baltimore Ravens273735360190373041.4330036.7
Carolina Panthers273424250093427345.9362939.0
New England Patriots2728282900120553746.1442036.8
Washington Redskins273246471190419146.6341838.0
Arizona Cardinals262941410093405143.6345737.2
Los Angeles Raiders262843430092418645.5343637.3
Cleveland Browns263543430081388347.9326740.3
New Jersey Jets2526262600108485044.9402137.2
Denver Broncos243036361398401240.9333334.0
New York Giants243337370096478949.9379839.6
Philadelphia Eagles2428171722113517045.8423637.5
Houston Texans2426313211108490745.4422839.1
Chicago Bears232634340177356346.3285937.1
Jacksonville Jaguars232327270090432348.0342538.1
San Francisco 49ers232827271199455746.0400540.5
Detroit Lions2225323302105471044.9397237.8
St. Louis Rams2226262600105483146.0422240.2
Cincinnati Bengals212651512280337842.2289436.2
Green Bay Packers2128292901105441042.0389037.0
League9061054109411032339296813470445.411322238.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles Raiders404722221580368946.1304538.1
San Francisco 49ers394033332285394646.4337139.7
Arizona Cardinals374025262291420846.2355039.0
Carolina Panthers374340400085401147.2358142.1
Houston Texans364031311297449446.3377538.9
Kansas City Chiefs353738380079358645.4302538.3
Philadelphia Eagles3235313100103462044.9380336.9
Indianapolis Colts3133383800104465444.8388737.4
San Diego Chargers303231311277337843.9281636.6
Tennessee Titans303728293384392746.8337240.1
Green Bay Packers293338380098445545.5380038.8
New Orleans Saints293538391186390545.4327738.1
Washington Redskins293429291298440544.9362036.9
Atlanta Falcons283034342286399946.5341039.7
Denver Broncos283033331189409246.0338038.0
New York Giants2832323311107490745.9419839.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2834272700103477146.3398338.7
Seattle Seahawks273636361183371544.8341141.1
Baltimore Ravens263242430091413745.5357139.2
Cincinnati Bengals263232321388399645.4333137.9
Dallas Cowboys2634323200105483246.0392237.4
Pittsburgh Steelers263340401199445345.0382038.6
Cleveland Browns263237380090402344.7325836.2
New Jersey Jets242536360285391646.1325438.3
St. Louis Rams242946460187414547.6360341.4
Chicago Bears232734340192398843.3332836.2
Detroit Lions232927270198435344.4338734.6
Jacksonville Jaguars232652520084366043.6311137.0
Miami Dolphins233032332295420144.2320833.8
New England Patriots2327293112106467144.1404738.2
Buffalo Bills2127393911102463745.5387638.0
Minnesota Vikings1923323201111493044.4420237.9
League9061054109411032339296813470445.411322238.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5410.13727.8376.62824.4
Dallas Cowboys4912.73026.4418.92523.0
Houston Texans498.12721.7428.14327.8
Minnesota Vikings489.83627.7497.02821.9
Arizona Cardinals478.83421.5449.93926.2
Buffalo Bills4710.13125.74014.62825.9
New York Giants466.53320.15411.74027.7
Philadelphia Eagles4611.23026.0458.84025.9
Pittsburgh Steelers459.23828.1427.24224.4
Green Bay Packers447.64224.4416.33025.1
New England Patriots447.83224.45411.32423.8
Atlanta Falcons436.73921.6328.03624.4
Baltimore Ravens438.04027.4459.63725.8
Miami Dolphins4216.54025.23111.34023.8
Washington Redskins428.73628.1419.13323.9
Detroit Lions4112.93322.7468.74124.1
Indianapolis Colts4112.44224.8327.84225.4
Cincinnati Bengals399.93327.1288.03323.1
Denver Broncos3910.14327.84312.14622.7
San Francisco 49ers399.63925.1434.02229.6
New Orleans Saints388.13321.85610.94626.9
St. Louis Rams387.93827.3438.13423.9
Tennessee Titans385.74228.2288.03624.4
Seattle Seahawks375.03728.24511.44023.4
Chicago Bears369.44224.02911.93425.3
Cleveland Browns3512.33322.3308.55525.3
Carolina Panthers335.24626.5425.83726.0
Kansas City Chiefs336.74723.02812.34226.3
New Jersey Jets3111.73324.5509.82522.6
Los Angeles Raiders2910.54025.74212.25125.3
Jacksonville Jaguars264.24724.14011.04325.4
San Diego Chargers2610.63223.2254.64528.4
League12889.3118525.212889.3118525.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Jacksonville Jaguars16.127.1343.7363.11514297916+13
Kansas City Chiefs19.823.6363.3353.413213481321+13
Carolina Panthers15.924.6322.3360.812233515823+12
Indianapolis Colts24.622.8397.6331.8151833101222+11
Baltimore Ravens21.123.6342.0346.310132381018+5
Chicago Bears19.919.6354.3326.79132271017+5
New York Giants20.720.5356.8307.212142691221+5
Cleveland Browns23.721.4388.9321.6111930101525+5
Dallas Cowboys17.918.9289.6323.4121325101121+4
Cincinnati Bengals27.320.1363.0335.68162431821+3
Green Bay Packers17.022.2307.9345.9111829111526+3
Miami Dolphins25.919.8379.6329.87162391120+3
Tennessee Titans24.719.8357.1324.811142561622+3
Washington Redskins26.119.0371.6329.6121628121325+3
Houston Texans19.321.6327.3366.9121426121224+2
Philadelphia Eagles12.919.6296.7320.181018711180
St. Louis Rams15.525.0289.6345.3101222814220
Seattle Seahawks23.321.3328.5339.371724121325-1
San Francisco 49ers16.622.8305.5352.86162281523-1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers22.017.1320.2307.46111771118-1
Arizona Cardinals22.819.3357.9322.411142591827-2
Los Angeles Raiders24.419.1342.1355.57152261925-3
San Diego Chargers29.320.1414.9352.651924101727-3
New Orleans Saints22.323.1336.8332.510132391827-4
Pittsburgh Steelers22.422.9308.2351.47132071724-4
Buffalo Bills22.121.5353.9333.891524171229-5
Minnesota Vikings17.718.7278.3310.49112091726-6
New Jersey Jets16.121.0291.3347.8101020121830-10
Atlanta Falcons26.321.1363.1336.671017141428-11
Detroit Lions19.416.6333.6356.89112092231-11
Denver Broncos21.520.3324.8335.28111992332-13
New England Patriots17.818.6293.4337.471219161834-15
League21.021.0337.6337.63064627683064627680

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software