League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2029 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tennessee Titans52126125.01163.31565.042064.851565.3116
Arizona Cardinals50822664.46141.61104.272865.09993.6016
Cincinnati Bengals50522614.48141.3954.403004.591074.3916
Indianapolis Colts45122224.93138.91064.772375.80973.6516
Miami Dolphins50522114.38138.21474.992194.431284.0616
San Diego Chargers45421894.82136.8965.922114.231415.2316
Seattle Seahawks49221684.41135.51563.901735.551524.0416
Atlanta Falcons47521584.54134.9845.493114.55753.8716
Minnesota Vikings50821034.14131.41514.282254.181274.1116
New Orleans Saints41320775.03129.81025.502225.00815.1416
Kansas City Chiefs46919984.26124.91394.881973.961254.3916
Philadelphia Eagles38119515.12121.91275.161945.05546.0416
Baltimore Ravens54919353.52120.91323.203333.95732.8916
Chicago Bears42519174.51119.81275.762314.30613.3016
New Jersey Jets43619004.36118.81334.531625.141393.3716
Green Bay Packers42618994.46118.7595.032074.941523.8916
Dallas Cowboys46018924.11118.31794.162024.28763.7816
Buffalo Bills41618644.48116.51045.432204.54863.5816
Carolina Panthers38117744.66110.91034.812265.00473.2616
Jacksonville Jaguars40817664.33110.41044.322764.53242.9616
Denver Broncos40317524.35109.5844.932124.441014.0216
Washington Redskins46617503.76109.41233.592603.53775.1616
Houston Texans38317084.46106.8855.792434.05504.7816
San Francisco 49ers46016323.55102.01013.422523.561013.9416
Detroit Lions36515844.3499.0685.792053.72835.2916
Cleveland Browns41715753.7898.4503.262963.98673.5716
Pittsburgh Steelers45415263.3695.4853.202563.391023.9316
Los Angeles Raiders38614673.8091.7704.502563.21526.6016
New England Patriots38613273.4482.9724.172393.68672.3616
New York Giants31812683.9979.3793.491724.34604.2516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers29412214.1576.3903.811595.01412.1216
St. Louis Rams30310933.6168.3562.411783.60655.0016
League13818590664.27115.433734.5373664.3628664.17512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Jacksonville Jaguars47824315.09151.91065.312405.021265.3216
St. Louis Rams53622724.24142.01703.802694.59864.7016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers50022504.50140.61134.322665.211063.7416
Cleveland Browns50722124.36138.31154.982664.481193.8516
Carolina Panthers42521405.04133.81265.131995.12945.1316
Pittsburgh Steelers51021124.14132.0994.572924.461103.3416
Minnesota Vikings42520664.86129.1886.422604.73733.7716
Philadelphia Eagles43120574.77128.61105.282224.05966.0516
Denver Broncos43420304.68126.91185.922104.051014.8416
Green Bay Packers45620244.44126.5964.542704.46824.7916
Dallas Cowboys46419444.19121.5935.302264.061393.9016
Chicago Bears41819144.58119.6915.272514.51724.2516
New England Patriots48618753.86117.21404.252553.84863.5916
New Orleans Saints42218724.44117.01124.632294.55714.6116
Houston Texans47818643.90116.5873.572654.051233.9316
New York Giants49718593.74116.21573.552503.97813.9916
Indianapolis Colts41718244.37114.01214.832254.08674.8716
Detroit Lions42817944.19112.1954.722284.211003.9316
Washington Redskins37217674.75110.4884.632154.86664.8316
Buffalo Bills40817324.25108.31054.821954.06984.5716
San Diego Chargers41817234.12107.71254.402254.26613.7016
Kansas City Chiefs40417124.24107.0954.872114.16894.3416
Los Angeles Raiders41817014.07106.3823.152254.011085.0416
Arizona Cardinals38016374.31102.3953.781994.42824.9616
Seattle Seahawks38116334.29102.1823.612044.89874.0216
Baltimore Ravens36716224.42101.4855.132134.47663.5916
New Jersey Jets47316213.43101.31085.052463.121063.0616
San Francisco 49ers39916044.02100.31123.752014.25804.2316
Atlanta Falcons39715723.9698.31113.262044.89762.8916
Cincinnati Bengals37014874.0292.9714.082044.41833.7716
Miami Dolphins36213663.7785.4974.511894.02742.3116
Tennessee Titans35713493.7884.3804.062124.16582.6416
League13818590664.27115.433734.5373664.3628664.17512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tennessee Titans53038171.9490712.889.26306.7122.55484120.116
Los Angeles Raiders65440461.8488112.087.46305.192.86689051.016
Buffalo Bills65437657.5476112.667.28297.691.66797647.716
Baltimore Ravens55436766.2465712.698.41291.1101.95734530.916
Denver Broncos60335859.4447212.497.42279.584.26386049.216
Indianapolis Colts52834264.8430212.588.15268.993.05695444.416
Arizona Cardinals51234968.2427712.268.35267.3106.95514431.416
Houston Texans60137562.4422811.277.03264.384.96435238.516
Jacksonville Jaguars56436564.7420211.517.45262.695.46126140.216
Chicago Bears58135861.6418811.707.21261.892.86127547.016
San Diego Chargers55734161.2408811.997.34255.585.95905345.516
Washington Redskins55737166.6407710.997.32254.893.05785437.116
Carolina Panthers62737459.6395410.576.31247.185.76606946.916
New York Giants66237256.2389510.475.88243.473.46828957.016
Detroit Lions61936559.0386910.606.25241.880.56547147.416
Cincinnati Bengals58035260.7374410.646.46234.083.76137852.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers65236155.4371110.285.69231.975.07068555.516
Kansas City Chiefs53433963.5370410.936.94231.587.75725841.416
Miami Dolphins52931058.6364911.776.90228.183.75795649.716
Green Bay Packers56635262.2364410.356.44227.877.25946249.816
Atlanta Falcons57034159.8364010.676.39227.581.05974942.616
Philadelphia Eagles51630759.5349811.396.78218.685.05775451.316
Seattle Seahawks51232763.9344410.536.73215.382.55455144.616
San Francisco 49ers52329055.4339811.726.50212.479.35527160.016
New Orleans Saints57134460.233489.735.86209.376.66065647.016
Cleveland Browns57132456.7331410.235.80207.176.76056953.716
New England Patriots53130858.0330010.716.21206.373.35706357.116
St. Louis Rams61631250.6318010.195.16198.860.36558469.116
Dallas Cowboys52528654.5296810.385.65185.570.45667259.316
Minnesota Vikings51230359.229469.725.75184.171.85545657.316
New Jersey Jets55928551.0289510.165.18180.964.55896660.516
Pittsburgh Steelers46827959.625729.225.50160.875.04956552.116
League181381091860.212171311.156.71237.783.919232202948.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Houston Texans53434765.0432312.468.10270.299.85615338.516
Cleveland Browns52434064.9420612.378.03262.991.65545545.916
San Francisco 49ers63037860.0418611.076.64261.679.26626147.916
Indianapolis Colts56436664.9416311.377.38260.292.96006443.716
Denver Broncos58234058.4406011.946.98253.885.86166850.516
St. Louis Rams52836068.2404711.247.66252.9105.55614128.616
Dallas Cowboys53834363.8403011.757.49251.994.95605640.716
New England Patriots57834860.2400911.526.94250.690.85986743.316
Washington Redskins57034159.8398711.696.99249.286.06147151.616
Jacksonville Jaguars53732961.3395312.027.36247.192.25645946.116
New York Giants55635664.0394711.097.10246.789.65945037.916
Los Angeles Raiders57634660.1394711.416.85246.784.66055643.216
Buffalo Bills57434960.8393111.266.85245.789.76066543.616
New Jersey Jets52732661.9388511.927.37242.893.05706244.016
Miami Dolphins64034553.9385111.166.02240.773.16797155.316
Detroit Lions62636958.9382610.376.11239.176.36547355.916
Cincinnati Bengals56735061.7381310.896.72238.385.76025845.416
Pittsburgh Steelers55235263.8381210.836.91238.381.45866447.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56437566.5378410.096.71236.594.06004734.216
Philadelphia Eagles58236462.5375210.316.45234.583.26207752.116
Seattle Seahawks59833856.5371510.996.21232.274.16407254.416
Tennessee Titans54131458.0370211.796.84231.481.45756550.816
Chicago Bears57936262.5366210.126.32228.984.96166946.716
Kansas City Chiefs56233058.7361410.956.43225.978.25937359.416
New Orleans Saints55932458.0359111.086.42224.477.36014949.716
Atlanta Falcons54931156.6356611.476.50222.979.85926954.916
San Diego Chargers57534359.7354210.336.16221.479.16047149.816
Green Bay Packers53031459.2352511.236.65220.384.05525743.216
Baltimore Ravens57431254.4346711.116.04216.768.66177663.516
Carolina Panthers58032455.9339110.475.85211.975.66186452.316
Arizona Cardinals54130556.4337311.066.23210.873.05816758.216
Minnesota Vikings60131752.730539.635.08190.867.76377958.616
League181381091860.212171311.156.71237.783.919232202948.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baltimore Ravens248/33773.624157.1782/14755.812458.4737/6953.699714.45
Tennessee Titans247/30182.122087.34105/16464.0181911.0929/6544.688013.54
Jacksonville Jaguars256/33875.720886.1882/14257.712088.5127/7735.190611.77
Indianapolis Colts235/30377.624368.0481/16050.611457.1626/6341.372111.44
Miami Dolphins184/26370.014275.4399/18852.714097.4927/7735.181310.56
Denver Broncos216/30271.519536.47100/19052.613707.2142/11038.2114910.45
Buffalo Bills244/36966.120835.64104/20151.718549.2228/8234.182410.05
Houston Texans251/34971.920395.8499/17656.314518.2425/7433.87389.97
Arizona Cardinals238/32174.121706.7692/13866.7161511.7019/5335.84929.28
Minnesota Vikings228/32071.316965.3057/12844.56945.4218/6129.55569.11
San Diego Chargers228/29577.320857.0786/17349.712036.9527/8830.78009.09
Los Angeles Raiders261/33977.023516.94109/21051.916637.9234/9934.38678.76
San Francisco 49ers163/22971.211455.00101/20449.514967.3326/8729.97578.70
New York Giants260/37469.520545.4990/22040.912525.6922/6832.45898.66
Pittsburgh Steelers187/27368.512274.4978/14753.19926.7514/4531.13537.84
Atlanta Falcons253/35172.121986.2669/14547.69016.2119/7126.85417.62
New Orleans Saints240/36565.816524.5390/15358.812978.4814/5326.43997.53
Detroit Lions262/37869.320955.5484/16052.511897.4319/7924.15857.41
Green Bay Packers264/36272.921305.8875/15349.011707.6513/4827.13447.17
Chicago Bears221/30173.420146.69117/20158.216108.0120/7925.35647.14
Tampa Bay Buccaneers238/35068.016654.7696/20247.513556.7127/9727.86917.12
Philadelphia Eagles218/29075.219976.8965/13149.68496.4824/9425.56526.94
Seattle Seahawks253/34772.921816.2959/10954.18908.1715/5427.83736.91
Washington Redskins261/34076.823216.83101/18155.815378.499/3228.12196.84
Cincinnati Bengals230/31174.018766.03105/20052.514147.0717/6725.44546.78
Cleveland Browns223/31471.016925.3984/17149.110806.3217/8420.25426.45
St. Louis Rams211/32265.515294.7579/20538.510945.3422/8825.05576.33
New Jersey Jets178/27365.211454.1987/18547.011616.2820/9920.25895.95
Kansas City Chiefs224/29376.519876.78103/18256.613847.6012/5920.33335.64
Carolina Panthers274/37972.324256.4085/16551.511046.6915/7919.04255.38
New England Patriots230/30874.720716.7269/16741.39705.819/5416.72594.80
Dallas Cowboys178/26168.214815.67102/21547.413226.156/4712.81653.51
League7404/1025872.2618366.032835/551351.4407437.39679/230229.5191348.31

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Browns226/31172.720476.5883/14258.511478.0831/6845.6101214.88
St. Louis Rams244/33273.519205.7890/13964.7140410.1026/5547.372313.15
Jacksonville Jaguars207/28772.116825.8695/17953.114438.0627/6839.782812.18
Indianapolis Colts240/31276.919066.1187/15356.910877.1039/9939.4117011.82
Green Bay Packers211/31467.216405.2279/14753.711377.7324/6835.374811.00
Houston Texans228/29677.021477.2596/17355.515108.7323/6336.566610.57
Pittsburgh Steelers240/31975.219976.2690/17252.311836.8822/6036.763210.53
New Jersey Jets231/31573.320526.5171/14050.711238.0224/7133.871010.00
Buffalo Bills228/32769.719005.8196/16757.513037.8025/7732.57289.45
Cincinnati Bengals229/31373.217615.6394/17055.313097.7027/7934.27439.41
Dallas Cowboys227/30674.220826.8093/16955.013738.1223/6336.55759.13
New England Patriots233/31873.320816.5487/17150.911486.7128/8632.67809.07
Atlanta Falcons208/31566.016095.1181/16050.613328.3322/7330.16258.56
Chicago Bears259/35772.520875.8585/15953.510866.8318/5831.04898.43
San Diego Chargers232/32272.018185.6592/18549.711846.4019/6628.85408.18
Washington Redskins237/31276.020936.7181/18045.013077.2623/7331.55878.04
Kansas City Chiefs233/32372.118025.5873/14849.311177.5524/8927.06957.81
New York Giants252/32178.521676.7582/15353.611897.7722/7927.85917.48
Tennessee Titans207/30867.217155.5783/15553.514219.1724/7830.85667.26
Miami Dolphins226/33268.120106.0594/21044.811635.5425/9526.36787.14
Carolina Panthers229/33668.217225.1378/17444.811846.8017/6825.04857.13
Denver Broncos221/30572.519706.46101/20549.315867.7418/7125.45047.10
Baltimore Ravens210/30369.317235.6986/19344.612006.2216/7720.85447.06
Los Angeles Raiders226/30474.319376.37100/19252.114577.5920/8025.05536.91
San Francisco 49ers257/35572.421446.04104/20251.515627.7317/7123.94806.76
Philadelphia Eagles258/34574.822636.5689/18548.111656.3017/5133.33246.35
Tampa Bay Buccaneers283/36976.723156.2778/13557.811048.1814/5824.13656.29
Seattle Seahawks227/31771.618875.9592/19247.913356.9519/8622.14935.73
Arizona Cardinals212/29970.919056.3783/17946.411456.4010/6116.43235.30
New Orleans Saints208/28672.716515.77103/18954.515158.0213/8215.94255.18
Minnesota Vikings215/33564.215334.5890/19645.912046.1412/6917.43164.58
Detroit Lions260/36471.422706.2499/19949.713206.6310/6016.72363.93
League7404/1025872.2618366.032835/551351.4407437.39679/230229.5191348.31

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Baltimore Ravens14449229.354989.619995733.3601816.9
Tennessee Titans19047540.052191.2181105483.3571516.4
Miami Dolphins17347236.750593.5502725798.6792326.3
Minnesota Vikings15947033.850892.5422795547.6571620.8
Cincinnati Bengals18345640.150590.3332196135.4771720.7
Seattle Seahawks16245635.549292.7332355456.1721722.4
Kansas City Chiefs16545136.646996.2382125726.6721622.0
Washington Redskins13842232.746690.6211115783.6661818.2
Dallas Cowboys14241534.246090.2412595667.2741723.3
Arizona Cardinals11740828.750880.3392105517.1581720.7
San Diego Chargers17640843.145489.9332085905.6791822.0
Atlanta Falcons14640735.947585.7271805974.5851320.9
San Francisco 49ers10940427.046087.8291855525.3702722.8
Chicago Bears14239835.742593.6311796125.1801821.1
Pittsburgh Steelers10339426.145486.8271554955.5541820.0
New Jersey Jets11338229.643687.6302015895.1781921.6
Los Angeles Raiders11937132.138696.114916682.1751715.9
New Orleans Saints13136535.941388.4352406065.8752321.9
Denver Broncos12736135.240389.6352086385.5751820.1
Buffalo Bills12535834.941686.1251276793.71033123.4
Indianapolis Colts13535737.845179.2412555697.2561920.4
Cleveland Browns10935530.741785.1341816055.6802422.8
Green Bay Packers10735130.542682.4281895944.7521916.7
Houston Texans12634736.338390.6422356436.5832523.3
Philadelphia Eagles14933544.538187.96135157710.6641323.9
Detroit Lions11132833.836589.9351986545.4861620.9
New England Patriots8732426.938683.9392685706.8711421.8
Jacksonville Jaguars11532235.740878.9482966127.8701121.1
Carolina Panthers9129830.538178.2332006605.0752720.5
New York Giants10729436.431892.5201246822.9972621.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8726832.529491.2542747067.6962624.9
St. Louis Rams7126426.930387.1392486556.01131325.2
League41591220834.11381888.310946599192325.7238960921.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
St. Louis Rams15647333.053688.2332045615.9572220.0
Pittsburgh Steelers15745234.751088.6341985865.880720.6
New York Giants14745032.749790.5382045946.4701721.0
Cleveland Browns16144935.950788.6301805545.4411415.3
New England Patriots13943631.948689.7201125983.3851219.6
New Jersey Jets13542931.547390.7432895707.5611921.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15042835.050085.6361956006.0571918.7
Jacksonville Jaguars16542738.647889.3271635644.8761520.9
Dallas Cowboys14242433.546491.4221195603.9591817.7
Houston Texans14442034.347887.9271765614.8571417.5
Green Bay Packers13840833.845689.5221095524.0811321.0
Denver Broncos15240237.843492.6341996165.5801621.1
Philadelphia Eagles16039140.943190.7382256206.172919.2
Los Angeles Raiders13038433.941891.9291706054.8942224.0
Detroit Lions11838131.042889.0281836544.3762119.1
Carolina Panthers13837636.742588.5382296186.1842223.3
Minnesota Vikings13836737.642586.4362146375.71133228.4
San Diego Chargers14236738.741887.8291516044.8821921.5
Indianapolis Colts13436536.741787.5362036006.0601718.8
New Orleans Saints10636329.242286.0422936017.0672722.6
Buffalo Bills12036233.140888.7321876065.3592519.1
Atlanta Falcons10735730.039789.9432675927.3742123.3
Chicago Bears12935436.441884.7372126166.0601418.0
San Francisco 49ers11635432.839988.7322046624.8812320.5
Kansas City Chiefs11535232.740487.1312095935.2601818.4
Washington Redskins12733338.137289.5442686147.2741421.5
Seattle Seahawks11133133.538186.9422716406.6822222.8
Arizona Cardinals10232831.138086.3402655816.9892025.6
Miami Dolphins8732127.136288.7392276795.71112225.3
Cincinnati Bengals10231232.737084.3351986025.8672220.6
Baltimore Ravens10730834.736783.9432636177.0903126.6
Tennessee Titans8430427.635785.2342125755.9902225.4
League41591220834.11381888.310946599192325.7238960921.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tennessee Titans6845195.5873954.54895662.93584.02
Chicago Bears5634165.1692353.41723650.02513.49
Dallas Cowboys3519155.1721742.42452044.41733.84
Jacksonville Jaguars4627155.1631993.16583865.53205.52
Atlanta Falcons3721125.0521262.42432865.11874.35
Cleveland Browns3919194.9551422.58562951.81562.79
Philadelphia Eagles4224124.9591903.22503162.02104.20
Cincinnati Bengals5529214.8682193.22863743.02883.35
Seattle Seahawks4723224.8742212.99472451.11894.02
Baltimore Ravens4624174.8671712.55562748.21602.86
Los Angeles Raiders5528204.7511482.901014443.62872.84
Carolina Panthers4221164.6341323.88613150.82363.87
Arizona Cardinals6331254.6672173.24704361.42944.20
Kansas City Chiefs4321174.6651993.06552850.92264.11
Buffalo Bills5125194.6481493.10833441.02763.33
New Orleans Saints4621204.5561843.29684058.82523.71
Detroit Lions4119174.5531703.21482960.42074.31
Indianapolis Colts5226174.5661812.74643453.12844.44
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3013144.421653.10442147.71152.61
San Diego Chargers4017194.4451723.82462350.01352.93
New Jersey Jets4016214.4571312.30431944.21343.12
Washington Redskins5324214.4771702.21603558.32924.87
Houston Texans4419194.3581091.88502856.01973.94
Denver Broncos5225164.3581913.29723345.82793.88
Miami Dolphins6326294.3922913.16774051.92853.70
Minnesota Vikings4518224.3682153.16492959.21543.14
Pittsburgh Steelers3312194.3501232.46512447.11011.98
San Francisco 49ers4217204.3781892.42612744.31742.85
New York Giants3312184.2451002.22492040.81553.16
St. Louis Rams239114.220422.10351748.61183.37
Green Bay Packers3714174.0461372.98502856.01332.66
New England Patriots2710103.736722.00411946.31052.56
League14266895754.6185754592.94188097251.767313.58

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5233185.5772723.53683957.42683.94
Houston Texans5232165.2802372.96583865.52844.90
Dallas Cowboys5030165.2782272.91543463.02735.06
Denver Broncos5129185.0792022.56522344.21973.79
Cleveland Browns6031275.0862763.21753648.02082.77
Indianapolis Colts5126234.9862813.27713447.92753.87
Jacksonville Jaguars4929124.9602283.80673856.72393.57
St. Louis Rams5731204.9791682.13684058.82683.94
New England Patriots4424154.8682243.29533056.62404.53
Minnesota Vikings3719154.8561672.98412561.01994.85
Cincinnati Bengals4224114.8421573.74623556.52293.69
Green Bay Packers4420224.7582344.03532445.31492.81
Philadelphia Eagles4221164.6591893.20642742.21742.72
San Diego Chargers4220184.6541552.87642437.52143.34
Buffalo Bills4724164.6631983.14593355.92474.19
Washington Redskins4521204.6461192.59683145.62063.03
New Jersey Jets4924194.6782332.99583356.92023.48
Detroit Lions4621204.5571282.25653452.32553.92
New York Giants5121274.5802142.68623353.22293.69
Chicago Bears4419214.5401443.60723751.42022.81
New Orleans Saints3515164.4361233.42442147.71212.75
Baltimore Ravens3716164.3421212.88442045.51292.93
Carolina Panthers3916184.3441152.61673247.81492.22
Kansas City Chiefs4219154.2411012.46613455.72113.46
Tennessee Titans3415134.233862.61502448.01993.98
Los Angeles Raiders3915194.2541633.02612947.51933.16
Pittsburgh Steelers4819224.2631993.16542953.71853.43
San Francisco 49ers4217184.1441212.75503468.02765.52
Miami Dolphins3514154.132912.84562341.11743.11
Atlanta Falcons4718214.039621.59542546.31452.69
Seattle Seahawks3413154.0511042.04462758.71974.28
Arizona Cardinals3913173.6521202.31592644.11943.29
League14266895754.6185754592.94188097251.767313.58

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tennessee Titans11021551.26.32540.0385129247979589
Arizona Cardinals10122245.58.01425.03391231952190651
Los Angeles Raiders10723745.17.22633.3319752291586677
Chicago Bears9722343.57.53742.9334972241382614
Cincinnati Bengals10324242.67.441330.83341311871696677
Washington Redskins9723341.67.51333.3312922011969493
Atlanta Falcons9523440.67.83933.33171191772182588
Jacksonville Jaguars8321538.67.94944.43261032022187688
Indianapolis Colts7419837.47.551050.03291211951380566
Miami Dolphins8723337.37.951241.73211221811865464
Seattle Seahawks8723337.36.93650.02971091711778618
Buffalo Bills8723437.28.371741.233410221319103707
Denver Broncos7921436.98.331030.03179121313109826
Carolina Panthers8523136.87.081172.728783195979587
Baltimore Ravens8824336.27.891181.83351172001872578
San Francisco 49ers8623936.08.061442.9253801621188703
Detroit Lions8323235.87.841233.3272791771676570
Green Bay Packers7922934.57.431717.6267841632078576
Cleveland Browns8223834.57.551533.3266841592386587
Minnesota Vikings8324434.07.83933.32711081461784578
Dallas Cowboys8224533.58.031717.62521011312056429
San Diego Chargers6820533.27.82825.03181191918108849
Houston Texans6720832.27.62922.2313961942387594
Kansas City Chiefs7222532.08.131030.02991051751972510
New Jersey Jets7524231.08.263020.0248901421688693
New York Giants6321129.98.12728.627580187869531
New England Patriots6421929.28.821118.2236661502093710
Philadelphia Eagles5619229.28.43933.32771011621495629
New Orleans Saints6222327.88.221315.42811041542385636
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6523627.58.582334.8243581652090719
St. Louis Rams5823125.18.952222.7207521421385592
Pittsburgh Steelers5622425.08.351050.0222841191961429
League2581725035.67.812436933.6938631055749532265819658

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Indianapolis Colts8820942.17.32450.03291082031875550
New England Patriots9924240.97.731421.430710518121104742
Cleveland Browns9222540.97.75683.33231251821690661
Houston Texans8821540.98.01714.33271072031796715
Jacksonville Jaguars8320939.77.251241.73451331941880608
Philadelphia Eagles8922639.47.521020.03151111881671576
Pittsburgh Steelers9424338.77.751145.53071131821278548
Chicago Bears8923138.57.361540.02951011751963430
Dallas Cowboys8121338.08.01425.03101011961384664
Detroit Lions9324538.07.661637.5301901892290666
St. Louis Rams9023738.07.33650.03231211841898695
San Francisco 49ers9224337.97.731225.0294811941981608
Buffalo Bills8322237.47.691850.0286861841690696
New Jersey Jets9124537.18.01520.0278901721679610
Los Angeles Raiders8422836.87.531421.4296861921875540
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8022036.47.81520.03391132022484611
Denver Broncos8022136.28.071741.23151091862080574
Washington Redskins7221034.37.82825.0286921801491681
New Orleans Saints8023434.28.31119.1276901681897726
Cincinnati Bengals7221333.88.261442.9279771831988654
New York Giants7723133.37.74850.0297103186878530
Kansas City Chiefs7221932.97.92540.0282861781876559
San Diego Chargers7422532.98.371546.72841031641784657
Tennessee Titans6820932.58.331030.0256711711477522
Atlanta Falcons7523332.28.561154.5256831561781668
Green Bay Packers7423032.27.72825.02761061541686628
Carolina Panthers7222631.98.141040.02981021732373517
Minnesota Vikings7724331.78.041526.72751031561690707
Seattle Seahawks7122831.18.131717.6273811791360415
Arizona Cardinals6420830.87.661833.3258821601682602
Miami Dolphins7124129.58.082630.825669181689649
Baltimore Ravens6622629.28.331717.6244771531488649
League2581725035.67.812436933.6938631055749532265819658

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
San Diego Chargers404637370075349346.6319642.6
Miami Dolphins394136360390391743.5334037.1
Seattle Seahawks373935350192457449.7385241.9
Washington Redskins343936361187410247.1355940.9
Baltimore Ravens334241412299425242.9360236.4
New York Giants3339262611102421241.3370236.3
Minnesota Vikings3235292900105474045.1422540.2
Los Angeles Raiders324137370182380846.4310737.9
Arizona Cardinals313942441175339845.3284437.9
Pittsburgh Steelers3039171723114555548.7482042.3
Houston Texans304026262291429547.2366340.3
Denver Broncos293932322378324941.7294537.8
New Orleans Saints293931310196491251.2389040.5
Cleveland Browns2933313101102494748.5426041.8
Buffalo Bills283342420096431144.9345135.9
Detroit Lions283431312299457546.2376138.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2833252502105509248.5436441.6
Atlanta Falcons273730301193421945.4361638.9
Carolina Panthers2732373700101469346.5419141.5
Indianapolis Colts274033332472313443.5249034.6
Kansas City Chiefs273234350098458746.8396240.4
New Jersey Jets273420202298452346.2379738.7
Cincinnati Bengals263233340388393344.7329737.5
Tennessee Titans263164640065287944.3252638.9
Jacksonville Jaguars253333331186405847.2337339.2
San Francisco 49ers2529323200103485847.2409639.8
Chicago Bears243241411283400348.2329039.6
Philadelphia Eagles242736371289416246.8353839.8
Green Bay Packers223025251297446646.0369938.1
Dallas Cowboys1923252512116501443.2434137.4
New England Patriots1728222200106492446.5418139.4
St. Louis Rams1722202000120552446.0448737.4
League9021113103910442343300313840946.111746539.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Green Bay Packers444732320099450845.5388939.3
New Jersey Jets3842393900101463845.9401939.8
St. Louis Rams364149501290427947.5362140.2
New York Giants354132330098445645.5377538.5
Cleveland Browns343635351593439347.2353038.0
Atlanta Falcons334027271199468147.3398240.2
Chicago Bears323631311286382644.5334538.9
Indianapolis Colts324037371274344646.6301340.7
Pittsburgh Steelers324026260095428345.1366338.6
New Orleans Saints3136333301101467546.3401539.8
San Diego Chargers313528280193422645.4378440.7
San Francisco 49ers304127270095428845.1337035.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers303842421193447248.1392542.2
Washington Redskins303331310090401044.6339637.7
Arizona Cardinals293521212288405846.1347539.5
Kansas City Chiefs294027272399446845.1389239.3
New England Patriots293536360091404944.5346138.0
Carolina Panthers2837272700100464846.5384138.4
Denver Broncos283443430184377444.9318938.0
Houston Texans273244450083375245.2324139.0
Detroit Lions252730302299459646.4377538.1
Minnesota Vikings2538252512106499847.2427940.4
Los Angeles Raiders253430300188388344.1321236.5
Dallas Cowboys243044440095433745.7366738.6
Philadelphia Eagles243339391180369546.2311839.0
Buffalo Bills233135351389412146.3349339.2
Baltimore Ravens2128252523111532147.9468642.2
Seattle Seahawks2127222213100467946.8385838.6
Cincinnati Bengals202537371194438246.6366239.0
Miami Dolphins2029242500108489145.3395136.6
Jacksonville Jaguars182839401380379347.4321140.1
Tennessee Titans1824222233101478347.4412740.9
League9021113103910442343300313840946.111746539.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Baltimore Ravens596.42332.9435.82928.3
Cincinnati Bengals507.24026.0317.63522.6
Kansas City Chiefs476.32821.8455.95226.1
Minnesota Vikings476.82734.8474.63121.4
Miami Dolphins4613.13228.7314.42322.3
New Jersey Jets446.35128.54112.82719.6
St. Louis Rams447.75424.15211.13625.3
Cleveland Browns4414.83826.6516.13224.8
Carolina Panthers438.53120.5425.34325.3
Seattle Seahawks4311.52928.1364.54621.1
San Francisco 49ers4313.03025.3367.42125.4
Atlanta Falcons418.94621.2367.94524.2
Green Bay Packers416.54226.3379.91925.6
New Orleans Saints415.44122.64410.04128.6
Tennessee Titans418.32029.4284.85222.6
Dallas Cowboys409.34826.4457.73822.0
San Diego Chargers395.23620.8294.04124.7
New York Giants384.24522.6367.52622.9
Chicago Bears375.44425.43910.84224.0
Washington Redskins367.84124.4367.93424.0
Arizona Cardinals358.72919.5329.25124.8
Jacksonville Jaguars355.24321.6369.01724.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers357.14722.0447.52123.7
Detroit Lions3411.83623.93711.94124.8
Houston Texans346.84022.4438.73727.5
Pittsburgh Steelers338.52423.1566.32925.6
Buffalo Bills324.93218.44212.96430.0
Denver Broncos328.34424.3325.83923.8
Philadelphia Eagles316.43922.5347.25023.1
New England Patriots308.33930.7446.44020.1
Los Angeles Raiders308.43521.8388.54324.2
Indianapolis Colts292.53220.83111.74124.9
League12547.9118624.412547.9118624.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Green Bay Packers16.122.3334.6340.01416308513+17
Denver Broncos20.824.4376.0368.215153081018+12
Minnesota Vikings18.716.5298.1306.611182912820+9
New Jersey Jets14.924.6287.1326.113112410515+9
New York Giants18.220.9314.9350.117122913922+7
Atlanta Falcons18.818.5351.1304.415112611920+6
St. Louis Rams11.929.8251.6382.28172513720+5
New England Patriots12.821.3272.4360.89152415520+4
Jacksonville Jaguars19.822.3354.5388.81171851015+3
Miami Dolphins24.214.6349.3311.9141024101222+2
Los Angeles Raiders22.618.2391.1342.4612187916+2
Carolina Panthers21.417.1345.5331.4111021101020+1
Chicago Bears23.420.4370.4335.31171871017+1
Cincinnati Bengals21.220.6361.6318.9121123101222+1
Washington Redskins23.119.2357.3342.9141125141024+1
Kansas City Chiefs20.318.6343.1319.815722517220
San Diego Chargers23.718.4379.3319.6101323149230
Houston Texans18.024.8356.3375.7991899180
Seattle Seahawks22.614.8336.1317.3111324141125-1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16.924.8291.1364.914822131023-1
Indianapolis Colts21.323.1391.8361.5101323141125-2
New Orleans Saints19.420.6324.1323.191322101525-3
Dallas Cowboys15.624.3287.6365.9881611920-4
Philadelphia Eagles21.522.2318.6349.0151227181331-4
San Francisco 49ers18.917.6302.8349.19112081624-4
Baltimore Ravens25.316.3405.8301.611819101525-6
Tennessee Titans33.014.5463.1302.41141513821-6
Detroit Lions19.918.8328.4339.8981761925-8
Cleveland Browns19.924.2294.3389.95101581523-8
Buffalo Bills23.621.0406.1342.3771418624-10
Arizona Cardinals25.415.6395.8296.615722201333-11
Pittsburgh Steelers14.417.5246.4357.99615141327-12
League20.220.2340.2340.23583406983583406980

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software