League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2029 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Arnie MaloneyTEN33866474.482512.899.598090131138.9
Brad PottingerCIN22584272.455713.269.60504070125.4
Louis HeyerdahlBAL11251768.026215.4110.48391040115.8
Harold KassotisARI22665583.356210.228.52315381108.4
Clay McElroyWAS331097770.689311.608.195231142100.4
Phil ColesSEA11372362.230013.048.1140106196.6
Daniel TumblesonCHI22654061.544711.186.8832319091.0
Carl FloydSDO11332266.726812.188.1268113088.9
Perry AckermanMIA22704767.152011.067.43736510187.8
Donny RobertsonCAR22774457.14209.555.4529337069.2
Fred EverettLAS22864855.857712.026.7143459167.8
Brant Van PeltDET11522751.92689.935.1532024050.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Louis HeyerdahlBAL11200.000.008675.0675.0153172
Harold KassotisARI229777.8486.8614964.3857.1274288
Perry AckermanMIA22151173.3514.64211466.71047.6246265
Phil ColesSEA118450.0246.009555.6444.413364
Fred EverettLAS225240.02311.50191263.2842.129152
Arnie MaloneyTEN3311872.7475.88201155.0735.0403172
Brad PottingerCIN226350.0144.679555.6333.3257416
Clay McElroyWAS33161062.5565.60241666.7833.3413124
Brant Van PeltDET114125.044.0013753.8430.8134252
Daniel TumblesonCHI227571.4336.6017952.9529.4263141
Donny RobertsonCAR228450.04411.0021942.9628.6196462
Carl FloydSDO11100.000.007457.1114.311160

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jermaine ShannonCHI22502785.5657210353.503266.71361
Chris BertschTEN33522224.272417111.57900.0970
Nick HatcherMIA22401944.85221451.254250.01081
Wendell DobbsBAL11341374.03561294.506116.7421
Arnie MaloneyTEN33151268.4019022211.002150.0550
Houston EllardCIN22221185.36280351.673266.7530
Tracy MartinezSEA11211044.952114102.502150.0831
Nathan FlanneryTEN30251004.001312115.50200.0840
Bryce WaltonWAS3240952.381628172.13100.0820
Brad PottingerCIN2213937.151714205.0022100.0650
Zack HalvorsonARI2236922.561416335.504375.0830
Harold KassotisARI2212857.0813011212.0022100.0550
Cory AugustineLAS2219854.47420000.003133.3210
Edward FultonSDO1116815.06171393.00000.0420
Richard BaruffiCIN2023532.30904143.509555.6500
Quentin CoteLAS2017442.59190000.00200.0210
Clay McElroyWAS3312413.4290393.003133.3100
Christian OrellanaCAR2225411.641502-1-0.50300.0210
Corey McCrayWAS3010404.00100188.007114.3320
Jayden NorrisDET1110252.5090000.0011100.0100
Billy Joe LucasARI2011222.00120000.005120.0210
Lee CrawfordWAS1110191.9081177.00000.0300
Edward DeVriesWAS2013151.15904-5-1.25100.0300

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Fernando WallaceWAS33211885.726314.6112.5213452106233.941
Harvey MalloryTEN33191684.228217.6314.8410954407326.051
Bryan GlockeARI22171588.227618.4016.2412631206725.471
Spencer StewartTEN33251560.016410.936.567233227832.130
Heath McConnellWAS32231460.922816.299.9114531117630.341
Alan ThomasonLAS22271348.116612.776.156643017934.211
Vincent HickmanARI22171376.51037.926.062721106127.910
Gus ShipwayWAS31211257.11078.925.102020026134.410
Dixon AndersonTEN33121191.715714.2713.088080206418.821
Stephen SmallCIN22181161.115514.098.613339106527.730
Wayne LakeCIN22151173.313812.559.203050224334.920
Desmond BarberCAR22171164.712811.647.533728216924.620
Charlie EllardTEN30131076.9939.307.152032004032.510
Ron VreedeCAR22181055.6828.204.56218006926.100
Andrew PitmanCHI21161062.511011.006.883025005429.620
Victor NicholsCHI2013969.211412.678.772932215225.030
Fernando RileyMIA2217952.912013.337.064133015332.140
Jayden NorrisDET1110990.0798.787.906824004522.220
Derrick SandersCAR2115853.310913.637.273327005129.430
Artie FoxARI2210880.0607.506.002919115219.200
Emmanuel CaputoWAS3110770.0608.576.002022016814.710
Sam JeffriesSEA1114750.017324.7112.364740014035.051
Leland KelleyMIA2112758.37510.716.252233224526.710
Leon EricksonARI209777.8568.006.22018003030.000
Tommie JoynerDET1115746.7659.294.331319014334.900
Max MawCHI229666.78013.338.892627112339.120
Kendall WilliamsonSEA107685.77512.5010.71933102035.010
Edward FultonSDO1166100.06310.5010.502532002030.010
Gilbert CollierLAS229666.77212.008.00520107711.710
Quentin CoteLAS207685.711318.8316.149333203718.930
Seth KwanBAL107571.48016.0011.432036001643.810
Rusty ManningDET119555.67815.608.674032015217.320
Quinn LyonsWAS317571.4306.004.29818102429.200
Neal KingstonBAL107571.48416.8012.003823102429.220
Zach EhlenMIA2155100.0204.004.0079104311.600
Brant EverettSDO117571.45711.408.142320002330.410
Andrew BruceCIN206583.36312.6010.501919112524.000
Grady BrownMIA228562.512324.6015.389373205414.820
Zack HalvorsonARI2255100.0163.203.2058004012.500
Christian OrellanaCAR228562.5122.401.5008015714.000
Landen McConnellLAS2211545.5306.002.7309105719.300
Kenny BruceCAR206583.38216.4013.67429012326.120
Chance BurksWAS3055100.07915.8015.802427002520.020
Peter HardyCHI2244100.0112.752.754700468.700
Lee CrawfordWAS115480.0266.505.201013003613.900
Cory AugustineLAS226466.7307.505.00615002623.100
Casey SawchukLAS205480.06115.2512.201929002520.020
Harold HansenTEN3144100.0348.508.502216001526.700
Austin UpshawMIA2044100.04010.0010.0041400944.400
Ronnie McDougallMIA206466.75413.509.001135002722.210
Houston EllardCIN2244100.0348.508.501917004010.000
Richard DavisMIA225480.0225.504.401720004710.610
Graham ShackelfordMIA205480.0276.755.40011102718.500
Nick HatcherMIA225480.0338.256.6082100608.310
Brant WestCIN225480.04912.259.801817004411.400
Jude StaigvilCHI208450.06215.507.752927002433.310
Brady BarbeeDET118450.0317.753.88316004816.700
Brad TerramagraSDO115480.09423.5018.801968113315.210
Chris BertschTEN335360.0248.004.8051510618.200
Jermaine ShannonCHI227342.9155.002.1406014017.500
Eric MeinkeSEA114375.0-3-1.00-0.7500011723.500
Ethan JacksonCHI224375.05117.0012.7582100439.310
Bryce WaltonWAS3233100.0113.673.673500506.000
Blaine TaukeARI204375.093.002.2545001723.500
Louie WorcesterSDO1033100.0268.678.67113001323.100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Harvey MalloryTEN3333100.0175.675.672150.000.011
Zach EhlenMIA2133100.020.670.6711100.01100.01
Max MawCHI223266.794.503.00100.000.06
Heath McConnellWAS323266.7189.006.004375.0250.011
Dixon AndersonTEN3322100.0168.008.00000.000.05
Bryan GlockeARI223266.72412.008.0055100.05100.013
Emmanuel CaputoWAS3122100.084.004.005360.0240.03
Kendall WilliamsonSEA103266.72010.006.673266.7133.34
Leland KelleyMIA2122100.0126.006.006466.7350.05
Victor NicholsCHI2022100.02311.5011.504375.0125.06
Artie FoxARI2222100.042.002.002150.0150.02
Desmond BarberCAR2222100.03316.5016.505360.0240.05
Spencer StewartTEN334250.0105.002.507342.9228.611
Chris BertschTEN332150.044.002.00000.000.02
Stephen SmallCIN223133.388.002.673266.7266.77
Wayne LakeCIN222150.000.000.003133.3133.35
Quinn LyonsWAS312150.044.002.00100.000.02
Eric MeinkeSEA1111100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.00
Austin UpshawMIA2011100.088.008.0022100.0150.03
Vincent HickmanARI222150.055.002.503133.3133.35
Gus ShipwayWAS314125.066.001.508562.5112.53
Fernando WallaceWAS3311100.01111.0011.002150.0150.010
Richard DavisMIA222150.033.001.50000.000.01
Graham ShackelfordMIA2011100.01111.0011.004375.0250.02
Andrew BruceCIN2011100.066.006.002150.000.03
Grady BrownMIA2211100.077.007.003133.3133.33
Nick HatcherMIA2211100.0-4-4.00-4.00000.000.01
Zack HalvorsonARI2211100.0-4-4.00-4.00000.000.00
Fernando RileyMIA224125.01212.003.003266.7266.76
Landen McConnellLAS222150.033.001.50100.000.02
Gilbert CollierLAS222150.02020.0010.00100.000.04
Andrew PitmanCHI212150.011.000.503266.7133.37
Bryce WaltonWAS3211100.055.005.00000.000.01
Kenny BruceCAR2011100.033.003.00000.000.03
Brady BarbeeDET1111100.044.004.006233.3116.72
Chance BurksWAS3011100.055.005.0011100.000.04
Seth KwanBAL10100.000.000.00000.000.05
Peter HardyCHI22000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Rusty ManningDET11100.000.000.002150.0150.03
Lee CrawfordWAS11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Charlie EllardTEN30000.000.000.008562.5337.55
Alan ThomasonLAS22000.000.000.004250.0250.09
Jermaine ShannonCHI22000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cory AugustineLAS22100.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Casey SawchukLAS20000.000.000.003266.7133.32
Harold HansenTEN31000.000.000.00000.000.02
Sam JeffriesSEA11200.000.000.006350.0350.06
Neal KingstonBAL10000.000.000.005480.0480.05
Ethan JacksonCHI22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Derrick SandersCAR21100.000.000.005240.0240.04
Ronnie McDougallMIA20000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Houston EllardCIN22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Brant EverettSDO11100.000.000.0011100.000.03
Leon EricksonARI20000.000.000.00200.000.03
Ron VreedeCAR22000.000.000.004250.0125.05
Edward FultonSDO11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Brant WestCIN22000.000.000.00000.000.04
Tommie JoynerDET11000.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Jayden NorrisDET11000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Christian OrellanaCAR22100.000.000.003266.7133.31
Quentin CoteLAS20000.000.000.0033100.03100.06
Blaine TaukeARI20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Jude StaigvilCHI20000.000.000.005240.0240.04
Louie WorcesterSDO10000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Brad TerramagraSDO11000.000.000.00000.000.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Charlie EllardTEN309728.00000.00
Bruce WinchesterCAR208658.1037926.30
Kyle BarnesWAS336183.00000.00
Alan ThomasonLAS22461.5047017.50
Geoff SutterARI204338.3023718.50
Jay TapehCIN203196.3036120.30
Corey McCrayWAS30221.0036622.00
Stan PangCHI2222613.0023919.50
Louie WorcesterSDO102-2-1.00000.00
Broderick PrestonTEN3311111.0039933.00
David BullockCHI22155.00000.00
Kendall WilliamsonSEA1011111.00000.00
Tyrone AcunaBAL10188.00000.00
Nick HatcherMIA22199.00000.00
Tommie JoynerDET1111919.00000.00
Desmond AmadoMIA20000.00818222.80
Chance BurksWAS30000.0047819.50
Quinn O'DonnellSDO10000.0036120.30
Marc HoodDET11000.0024824.00
Neal KingstonBAL10000.0025025.00
Derrick SandersCAR21000.0023718.50
Tucker StokesSEA10000.0024321.50
Rusty ManningDET11000.0012323.00
Juan HergettBAL10000.0012222.00
Wayne LakeCIN22000.0012929.00
Burt BoveARI21000.0013030.00
Lenny PritchettSEA10000.0013232.00
Grady BrownMIA22000.0013232.00
Nicky MorinLAS22000.0011515.00
Spencer StewartTEN33000.0012424.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Tyrone ConwayTEN307887.5513475.022100.01212100.0
Kirk SpikesWAS305683.3481250.0000.077100.0
Terrell FlaurnayCIN2044100.037000.0000.044100.0
Billy ElliottSEA1033100.04722100.0000.011100.0
Lorenzo CortezDET1033100.036000.0000.011100.0
Tim ChurchCHI2033100.04511100.0000.055100.0
Brandon HooverCAR2033100.05022100.011100.055100.0
Irv MonroeARI2022100.035000.0000.06785.7
Wade FountaineBAL102366.735010.0000.033100.0
Marshall DupontLAS2022100.05511100.011100.044100.0
Daryl BraswellSDO10010.00010.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Cornell AdamsTEN301775144.260935.8607
Carl McCarthyWAS301667442.160938.1578
Deion JimohCAR201458441.752437.4623
Ronald SinclairCIN201149845.344040.0537
Thomas CochraneLAS201147943.543039.1583
Melvin WekwertARI201044044.040140.1603
Al SaffitzMIA201042042.036436.4553
Corwin McKnightCHI20940244.732035.6574
Joey CadrezDET10835944.929737.1605
Amari HewkoSDO10523446.822244.4572
Rick BarberBAL10417142.814536.3512
Gerald CrawfordSEA10314849.311739.0522

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Van BarnesWAS332470.0000791030.017.0
Teddy ReeseCIN222220.000050720.019.7
Deon LindsayTEN332170.0000611180.015.6
Dana SamuelsTEN331980.0000651130.015.2
Jared O'NeillWAS301840.000051500.021.8
Deon SullivanCHI221701.010056682.914.5
Dustin LefebvreMIA221760.000058700.018.0
Terry RichmondCAR221652.001545923.316.8
J.T. DarrowMIA221521.011247595.117.0
J.C. FarrWAS331541.002062963.112.7
Broderick PrestonTEN331430.0010631140.99.6
Heath StricklandLAS221441.011070397.717.4
Alan HarrisLAS2213100.000062480.020.9
Gus RamseyMIA221331.000050512.016.8
Marty SchultzCAR221341.000046961.012.7
Derrick CazaresWAS331320.000070900.09.4
Kyle DixonWAS331331.011077933.210.0
Rodney StubblefieldCIN221230.000043660.013.8
A.J. WebsterMIA221270.001058701.414.8
Jose HardingCHI221250.001056711.413.4
Caleb MuyersARI221222.010138565.417.0
Scottie CunninghamMIA211250.000048630.015.3
Leon CrawfordTEN331150.0000631180.08.8
Jamal ZajacTEN331140.000048910.010.8
Cedric ClancyCAR221110.000042920.09.0
Jose GinnLAS221160.000062480.015.5
Mitch DurhamWAS331130.0000791030.07.7
Tito ConleyARI221060.001036591.716.8
Kenny FarrCHI221030.000023470.018.6
Brant FrancisCAR221061.000145961.012.1
Jorge RileyCAR2210100.000046950.014.2
Rickey FarrMIA221020.000055640.010.1
Brad MoneyTEN301040.000043870.010.8
Chris MontgomeryARI22930.001041671.511.1
Curtis GunnWAS31910.000028480.013.2
Pat WhitfieldCIN22911.000036482.113.1
Jamie MaghsoudiWAS32930.001039362.816.0
Kim HarkleroadBAL11930.000015530.017.6
Damon WestbrookWAS32910.513055637.18.9
Bucky KunzLAS22931.002155446.813.1
Mitch PrescottCHI11930.000033310.018.8
Kyle BarnesWAS33930.0000791010.06.7
Monty LoySDO11820.000032280.016.7
Justin McEndooCIN22830.000049710.09.2
Gene HudsonLAS20851.000050224.519.4
Buddy SwannSDO11800.000035280.012.7
Roderick GoodwinDET11820.000029390.014.7
Zach EvansCAR22800.000044890.06.0
Gerald GibsonCIN22830.000048710.09.2
Don BradleyLAS22810.000043350.011.5
Tommy HansenCHI11740.000022380.018.3
Ryan LoomansLAS22700.011077424.85.9
Walter WigginsCIN22711.000140571.89.3
Darren TrammellDET11710.001029392.611.8
Bert PearsonSDO11720.000024200.020.5
Will HarveyCIN22730.000046720.08.5
Chance KaramazovLAS22720.000062420.08.7
J.R. BirneyMIA22610.000058700.05.5
Kent ScobeeTEN33621.002051893.46.4
Ron RhodesSEA11610.000034250.011.9
Randy ZatechkaCAR22630.502036653.89.4
Darren LabonteBAL11620.002117543.711.3
Tito ScogginsDET11610.000025320.012.3
Antonio MeansTEN30640.000021350.017.9
Donovan WilkersonARI20600.00008310.015.4
Chris EvjenSEA11620.000035260.013.1
Nicky MorinLAS22630.000058480.08.5
Stan PangCHI22630.000050610.08.1
Marco LyonsLAS22610.000059430.06.9
Ike TorklesonBAL11610.000016510.010.4
Zane HarmsTEN33620.001044701.47.0
Mitchell SimmonsCAR22620.000025700.08.4
Jaiden KassemDET11620.000029390.011.8
Leonard SandasCAR22510.001026721.46.1
Kendrick SuttonARI21530.000027620.09.0
Jumbo CoronadoCIN22511.001237326.310.1
Rondell SheriffARI22520.000038660.06.7
Eric IbanezMIA22510.000029240.011.3
Jerry SmallCHI20510.000040400.07.5
Hunter BlairARI22510.001025293.411.1
Larry FosterSDO11520.000035280.011.1
Todd TerryTEN30511.023541896.75.4
Lonnie NiedCHI22510.000035370.08.3
Michael HerringLAS22520.001166372.76.8
Luther McCrackenTEN31510.012048933.24.3
Ed VaughnARI22500.000043670.04.5
Dean FryeBAL11510.000017550.08.3
Jerome TateCAR20510.00006310.016.2
Tommie PierceMIA22522.001048614.98.3
Richie CodieSEA11520.000034250.011.9
Tim MaloneDET11530.000018170.022.9
James AbramsLAS20500.001065402.54.8
Donny CuthbertBAL11410.000016520.07.4
Harry LamWAS31410.000024510.06.7
Grady MillerCHI20411.000337392.67.9
Kenny RileyCAR20420.010022254.012.8
Christian BridgesLAS20400.000024150.010.3
Donnell WilliamsTEN33410.000031460.06.5
Lamar RodriguezCHI22400.011124375.46.6
Marc HoodDET11411.000029392.68.8
Lance DavidsonSEA11410.000035260.08.2
Deron ThompsonARI22421.000135482.18.4
Ernest TanineczSEA10420.0030342412.510.3
Tyrus KataCAR20400.000026220.08.3
Kim AnsellARI20410.000011200.016.1
Gerald GreenleeSEA11400.000035230.06.9
Gerald TirmanSEA11430.000021130.020.6
Gene KleedtkeWAS33410.003257704.33.9
Wade GoeasSEA11410.000036250.08.2
Paul ShermanCAR22401.022440806.34.2
Aaron MasonCHI22410.013141596.85.0
Jon BlackwoodARI21400.000019160.011.4
Kenneth SlagleARI22411.000134611.66.3
Hardy ForbesCHI20400.000030190.08.2
Bernie FarleyCIN20411.000024362.810.0
Bo TavesDET11321.011021378.110.3
Jamal McDanielTEN32321.000026333.010.2
Steve MeinkeCAR22310.511027554.55.5
Dennis JanisSDO10301.510071220.823.7
Myles KrugWAS30312.011027439.38.6
D.J. GilmoreWAS33250.520049683.76.4
Dave WelchMIA22202.011227478.55.4
Ryan BoyerCHI20221.0010231811.112.2
Dustin TiceARI21230.500016105.021.2
Duane JamisonTEN33201.0040344710.63.7
Roderick LaCroixSDO11221.000019156.714.7
Jorge JenkinsTEN30101.001019494.12.9
Ian WillisARI20100.50008143.66.8
Grayson DonovanCHI11101.000013214.85.9
Dennis SpringerSEA10101.00001333.350.0
Donald CoutantSDO10020.500012114.510.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Deon LindsayTEN3324913511891.5
Clarence StantonCIN202500020100.0
Van BarnesWAS331002910380.4
Kim HarkleroadBAL111621245390.9
Burt WilbanksTEN30190228990.5
Broderick PrestonTEN33143011011477.4
Kyle BarnesWAS331001810179.4
Justin McEndooCIN22100177179.9
Dean FryeBAL11100165581.6
Charles ForbesBAL11100135089.3
Frankie GieseBAL11100113898.5
Terry RichmondCAR2214310109273.5
Marty SchultzCAR22100089676.7
Jorge RileyCAR221171079578.0
Curtis GunnWAS31100064876.5
Jose HardingCHI22100067178.5
Tito ScogginsDET111201033285.6
Roderick GoodwinDET111160033985.0
Oscar TaylorDET101000025100.0
Leon CrawfordTEN330004711882.6
Mitch DurhamWAS330003710380.5
Darren KassotisSDO11000322898.5
Derrick CazaresWAS330002109073.0
J.C. FarrWAS33000289676.4
Rickey FarrMIA22000286473.3
Chris MontgomeryARI22000276775.7
Rodney StubblefieldCIN22000256679.7
Stan PangCHI22000256179.4
Marc HoodDET11000233984.2
Chester SeubertCHI21000233584.5
Jose GinnLAS22000234883.9
Teddy ReeseCIN220001137261.6
Dana SamuelsTEN3300011211370.4
Deon SullivanCHI22000186870.3
J.T. DarrowMIA22000165973.1
Brant FrancisCAR22000169676.7
Rondell SheriffARI22000166674.1
Zach EvansCAR22000168976.3
Dustin LefebvreMIA22000167074.5
Darren TrammellDET11000153971.5
Will HarveyCIN22000157276.6
Chance KaramazovLAS22000154272.3
Mitchell SimmonsCAR22000157076.4
Tito ConleyARI22000145977.6
Nicky MorinLAS22000144876.5
Paul ShermanCAR22000138080.5
Jerome TateCAR20000133177.4
Richie CodieSEA11000132576.1
Tim MaloneDET11000131773.1
David BullockCHI22000125282.2
Kendrick SuttonARI21000126282.2
Jessie ClancyTEN30000121581.2
Michael KnoffTEN33000122681.8
Christian BridgesLAS20000111589.1
Kim AnsellARI20000112087.5
Charlie HoffmanCIN22000112586.5
J.R. BirneyMIA22000107085.9
Burt BoveARI21000105886.6
Warren DouglasLAS20000108100.0
Todd TerryTEN30000108985.1
Ian CochraneBAL10000103100.0
Lee ClementsCAR10000101100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bucky PriestleyCHI22112152.400680.06035.0
Bubba RidgwayTEN3341822.201891.19419.1
Justin McGrathTEN3371741.200890.09517.9
Jackie HallWAS3331520.0011120.98517.6
Dustin SwiftWAS3351338.5001120.08515.3
Marshall TripplehornTEN3361346.210880.09713.4
Derek BlairCIN2261250.011651.55920.3
Lorenzo McDonaldTEN3321216.700890.09612.5
Stanley ManionWAS3331225.0021121.88514.1
Tracy MayesARI2221216.700700.06219.4
Daryl TruppaCIN2271258.300650.05920.3
C.J. AyersWAS3361250.0001120.08514.1
James ShorterCAR2231225.001811.24030.0
Tyrell ThompsonMIA2271163.600760.04524.4
Timothy ShepherdCHI2221118.200650.06018.3
Casey CreaserBAL1141040.002287.14621.7
Danny TapehARI2241040.001701.46216.1
Jerald GillespieTEN3351050.001891.19710.3
Mitchell RawsonLAS2231030.000850.03925.6
Sean DelgadoCHI225955.620660.06114.8
Alvin McDanielMIA223933.321761.34520.0
Desmond TolarWAS334944.4001120.08510.6
Ernest LincolnCIN222922.203654.65915.3
Artie ReevesMIA223837.500760.04517.8
Omar BurnettARI221812.502702.96212.9
Kenyon HudsonCAR22080.002792.53920.5
Courtney HorvathWAS322825.000580.05614.3
Billy Joe MasseySDO115862.510340.02532.0
Keegan BidneyLAS222825.001731.43522.9
Claude BoyerARI222728.601701.46211.3
Rondell McWilliamsMIA224757.102762.64515.6
Antoine ThurgoodBAL111714.300280.04615.2
Jerold NixonSEA114757.101402.52528.0
R.J. BazzellBAL112728.601283.64615.2
Mercury ValentaBAL111714.300280.04615.2
Shannon OsborneMIA222633.303763.94513.3
Bernard StarksARI223650.000700.0629.7
Cole CarpenterBAL112633.300140.03119.4
Perry JordanSEA111616.700400.02524.0
Rondell MoneyCIN22050.002653.1598.5
Artie FisherSDO112540.000340.02520.0
Gus ThomasBAL112540.000280.04610.9
Mickey HuntleyCAR22050.000770.04012.5
Walter SampsonLAS223560.000770.04012.5
Aaron CarrLAS22050.000680.03215.6
Donovan MoneyCIN223560.001651.5598.5
Kris JacobsSDO113475.000340.02516.0
Josh ClancySEA111425.002405.02516.0
Orlando AnastasiadesCHI22040.001651.5616.6
Kris MacLeodCHI201425.001273.73411.8
Artie FoxARI222450.000520.0488.3
Thurman KellyCAR222450.001711.43910.3
Norm BaconTEN302450.011119.11723.5
Rylan WilsonTEN322450.000460.0537.5
Wally McElligottLAS20040.000200.01526.7
Stephen HillSEA111425.000400.02516.0
Luke McGregorCHI111333.300380.02412.5
Dixon AndersonTEN332366.700640.0734.1
Donald GottesmannSEA111333.300400.02512.0
Troy VandercluteSDO11030.001342.92512.0
J.C. TestaDET111333.300560.01225.0
Timothy WalkerSDO111333.300340.02512.0
Jermaine HarryARI22030.000320.0397.7
Aaron HallockLAS221333.300380.02412.5
Ryan JarvisCIN221333.300400.0358.6
Adam SchmittLAS201333.300230.01717.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Tyrone ConwayTEN300000029003300.000.0
Harvey MalloryTEN330000128402428294.028294.0
Kirk SpikesWAS300000021002200.000.0
Bryce WaltonWAS32111000301810635.317157.0
Terrell FlaurnayCIN200000014001600.000.0
Tim ChurchCHI200000013001400.000.0
Brandon HooverCAR200000014001400.000.0
Chris BertschTEN33100003201224682.024682.0
Quentin CoteLAS201000145201215778.515778.5
Irv MonroeARI200000012001200.000.0
Jermaine ShannonCHI220000002012293146.5293146.5
Dixon AndersonTEN330000049201215752.315752.3
Bryan GlockeARI220000012012276138.0276138.0
Wayne LakeCIN220000012201213869.016783.5
Leland KelleyMIA21000002120127537.57537.5
Victor NicholsCHI200000029201211457.011457.0
Grady BrownMIA220000012201212361.515577.5
Desmond BarberCAR22000000201212864.012864.0
Spencer StewartTEN33000009201216555.018963.0
Billy ElliottSEA10000003001000.000.0
Lorenzo CortezDET10000008001000.000.0
Marshall DupontLAS200000010001000.000.0
Wade FountaineBAL10000001000900.000.0
Max LyleMIA2000000000700.000.0
Wendell DobbsBAL11300000106137137.0137137.0
Artie FoxARI2220001271066030.06030.0
Brad PottingerCIN221100001069346.59346.5
Lee CrawfordWAS1110000161064545.04545.0
Tracy MartinezSEA11100007106109109.0109109.0
Nathan FlanneryTEN30100001010610033.310033.3
Landen McConnellLAS2210001191063015.03015.0
Max MawCHI220000001068040.08040.0
Heath McConnellWAS32000004210622876.022876.0
Stephen SmallCIN22000132710615577.515577.5
Quinn LyonsWAS3101000311063010.03010.0
Phil WaltonARI2000000221062010.02010.0
Kendall WilliamsonSEA1000000221067575.08686.0
Neal KingstonBAL1000000151068484.0134134.0
Terry RichmondCAR2200020310600.04321.5
Lionel ThomasonSDO1000001211063939.03939.0
Vincent HickmanARI2200000010610351.510351.5
Gus ColesCAR20000002510684.084.0
Fernando WallaceWAS3300000010626387.726387.7
Zach EhlenMIA2101001211062010.02010.0
Paul ShermanCAR2201100410600.04422.0
Kim HarkleroadBAL1100000210600.06262.0
Tito ScogginsDET1100000310600.02020.0
Deon LindsayTEN3300000110600.04916.3
Jorge RileyCAR2201000510600.02211.0
Aaron HallockLAS2200000141065125.55125.5
Graham ShackelfordMIA2000000151062713.52713.5
Andrew BruceCIN2000001201066331.56331.5
Nick HatcherMIA220000012106227113.5236118.0
Edward FultonSDO11000001106144144.0144144.0
Zack HalvorsonARI2200000010610854.010854.0
Kenneth SlagleARI2201100410600.0115.5
Gilbert CollierLAS2200000231067236.07236.0
Brad TerramagraSDO11000000106105105.0105105.0
Daryl BraswellSDO1000000500300.000.0
Christian OrellanaCAR220000050125326.55326.5
Phil ColesSEA1110000300088.088.0
Alan ThomasonLAS22100003300016683.0242121.0
Fred EverettLAS221000000003417.03417.0
Billy Joe LucasARI2011000470002211.02211.0
Brant Van PeltDET11100000000-2-2.0-2-2.0
Bruce WinchesterCAR201000052000189.016281.0
Desmond AmadoMIA20100043200000.018291.0
Jermaine HarryARI221000122000-2-1.0-2-1.0
Donny RobertsonCAR221000000006532.56532.5
Houston EllardCIN2211000000015276.015276.0
Lenny PritchettSEA10100002000055.03737.0
Stan PangCHI22100002100000.06532.5
Corey McCrayWAS3010003600004013.310836.0
Jude StaigvilCHI201000060006231.06231.0
Arnie MaloneyTEN3300000000012642.012642.0
Daniel TumblesonCHI220000000002814.02814.0
Seth KwanBAL100000000008080.08080.0
Harold KassotisARI220000000008542.58542.5
Peter HardyCHI220000016000115.5115.5
Rusty ManningDET1100000170007878.0101101.0
Zach BontragerLAS200000017000147.0147.0
Louis HeyerdahlBAL110000000001717.01717.0
Juan HergettBAL1000000210002323.04545.0
Charlie EllardTEN3000002600009331.016555.0
Alan HarrisLAS2201000400000.000.0
Cory AugustineLAS2200000000011557.511557.5
Michael AndersonWAS2200000190004221.04221.0
Casey SawchukLAS2000000120006130.56130.5
Marc HoodDET11000001000000.04848.0
Broderick PrestonTEN33010094900000.015351.0
Roderick HuntleyCIN2000002260004020.04020.0
Maurice DonovanBAL110000090004444.04444.0
Frank PhelpsDET110000070001414.01414.0
Burt BoveARI21000001600000.03015.0
Carl FloydSDO1100000000099.099.0
Jose FarleyMIA20000000000199.5199.5
Richard BaruffiCIN2000000420005326.55326.5
Harold HansenTEN3100000280003411.33411.3
Austin UpshawMIA2000002310004020.04020.0
Emmanuel CaputoWAS3100001280006020.06020.0
Sam JeffriesSEA110100111000173173.0173173.0
Ethan JacksonCHI220000000005125.55125.5
Derrick SandersCAR21000002200010954.514673.0
Gus ShipwayWAS3100000000010735.710735.7
Jorge JenkinsTEN3001000100000.000.0
Earnest CarlisleCHI10010001600000.000.0
Edward DeVriesWAS2000000100003115.53115.5
Ronnie McDougallMIA2000000310005427.05427.0
Corwin RunnelsBAL1000000600066.066.0
Jay TapehCIN2000001380004824.012864.0
Bernard StarksARI2201000000000.000.0
Jamal ZajacTEN33010034800000.000.0
Tyrone AcunaBAL10000001900000.088.0
Burt WilbanksTEN3000000100000.093.0
Clay McElroyWAS330000000004113.74113.7
Blake ClaytonCAR21010002300063.063.0
Cole CarpenterBAL110000060001111.01111.0
Richard DavisMIA2200000100002211.02211.0
Brant EverettSDO110000060005757.05757.0
Leon EricksonARI2001000300005628.06231.0
Geoff SutterARI2000000250002211.09246.0
Ron VreedeCAR220000010008241.08241.0
Nicky MorinLAS22000002300000.0157.5
Troy PenderCHI200100170004221.04221.0
Courtney HorvathWAS3200001560003110.33110.3
Brant WestCIN2200000290004924.54924.5
Tommie JoynerDET110000060006565.08484.0
Isaac FinleyCIN20000000000115.5115.5
Ray MeadowsLAS2000000000063.063.0
Fernando RileyMIA22000011100012060.012060.0
Roderick GoodwinDET1100000300000.01616.0
Jayden NorrisDET11000000000104104.0104104.0
Ryan JarvisCIN2200000700084.084.0
Rylan WilsonTEN3200011550004515.04515.0
Emmitt SchecktonBAL1100000200066.066.0
Jack CookSEA1101000500066.066.0
Dave JohnstoneLAS100000000001212.01212.0
Dale CookSDO110000000001919.01919.0
Andrew PitmanCHI2100000700011055.011055.0
Tucker StokesSEA1000000400000.04343.0
Damon RandleTEN300000026000279.0279.0
Mercury ValentaBAL1101000000000.000.0
Grayson DonovanCHI1101000300000.01010.0
Dustin LefebvreMIA2201000700000.02010.0
Marco LyonsLAS2201000400000.000.0
Mitch DurhamWAS3301000400000.093.0
Ike TorklesonBAL1101000200000.000.0
Quinn O'DonnellSDO10000001300011.06262.0
Wally McElligottLAS200000132000115.5115.5
Brad SchultzSDO1100000600088.088.0
Gavin NeversSEA110000000002323.02323.0
Maurice BristolCIN200000032000199.5199.5
Blaine TaukeARI20000013400094.594.5
Kenny BruceCAR2000003300008241.08241.0
Brady BarbeeDET1100003120003131.03131.0
Eli MastinLAS1000000120004949.04949.0
Abel DillonBAL1100001110003131.03131.0
Arnold FinleySEA100000000001616.01616.0
Chance BurksWAS3000000500007926.315752.3
Louie WorcesterSDO100000090002626.02424.0
Adam SchmittLAS20010001300000.000.0
Kyle BarnesWAS33000001900000.0186.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software