League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2028 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jose ConwayBUF33906875.698714.5110.977571182132.0
Fred EverettLAS11332369.726511.528.03431030103.7
Arnie MaloneyTEN22634469.848811.097.75612070103.1
Hugh JordanIND22705172.951310.067.33504260100.4
Brad PottingerCIN11442965.935012.077.9551433192.0
Desmond NixonGBY22825263.454510.486.6545207190.7
Phil ColesSEA33915762.664011.237.03294210089.1
Stanley BandaNOS22674465.74039.166.0157325084.3
Harold KassotisARI11452964.42598.935.7632221076.0
Rusty CooleyMIA22724461.13908.865.4227112074.4
J.T. BeelerDAL22724461.147110.706.5450132067.5
Jimmie JacobyPHI11241250.013611.335.6749001067.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jose ConwayBUF3310880.0698.63181161.11055.6484260
Arnie MaloneyTEN229666.7294.83191157.91052.624134
Hugh JordanIND227685.7294.83161381.3850.0244144
Fred EverettLAS11000.000.009444.4444.4133173
J.T. BeelerDAL226466.7399.75231460.91043.5235256
Harold KassotisARI117457.1328.00121083.3541.7125276
Jimmie JacobyPHI113266.794.5010660.0440.07001
Desmond NixonGBY2211436.4338.25211571.4838.1287331
Phil ColesSEA3313538.5438.60271763.0933.3334204
Brad PottingerCIN117571.4479.409444.4333.319003
Rusty CooleyMIA224375.0289.33181055.6633.3193276
Stanley BandaNOS2233100.0279.0016956.3212.5189511

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Mitch HarmatzBUF33613245.3134414503.573266.718102
Tracy MartinezSEA33672794.1623318593.28100.01391
Nick HatcherMIA22392035.212904123.007342.9991
Marty BrandonIND22332026.12300372.33200.01191
Chris BertschSEA30241576.542513186.008562.51060
Danny HornDAL22471543.28172610.176350.01140
K.C. NutterPHI11261435.50380441.00400.0651
Louis CobbTEN22341343.942328354.38100.0750
Hugh JordanIND22151208.002813144.67300.0650
Dan SockanathanGBY22341163.411804102.50000.0420
T.J. HenkeNOS2116895.56150000.00000.0320
Phil ColesSEA3311797.18130000.00100.0550
Richard BaruffiBUF3022663.001417202.866233.3420
Bruce WinchesterDAL2012665.502901-1-1.002150.0330
Antonio BordersGBY2010666.60230188.004125.0430
Randall BranchNOS2119502.63140122.006116.7330
Zack HalvorsonARI1114503.57110000.00000.0220
Damon GermanCIN1011454.09130000.00100.0310
Clay BentonLAS1114433.071103155.00200.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Sam JeffriesSEA33321753.11579.244.913427209135.220
Lamar ReischlSEA33231669.619712.318.574827228128.440
Gilbert BrilzBUF33211571.423815.8711.338743118524.751
Mitch HarmatzBUF33151280.015713.0810.477440306822.130
Jose ThorpDAL22231252.212710.585.521019037530.700
Wayne EverettIND21191263.2847.004.422124006927.510
Mercury BlankenhornBUF33201260.014712.257.351933018723.020
Ian WashingtonBUF31141178.618516.8213.219675207817.931
Bryan GlockeARI11171164.713612.368.008232024537.811
David ColemanGBY22131184.6827.456.312512106021.700
Nick HatcherMIA22131184.6999.007.626819106121.300
Will MorrisIND22161168.815213.829.501450107421.620
Cary AbateGBY22211152.416715.187.955633007826.930
Maddox ValleNOS22131184.611710.649.004534006819.120
Dave FravertTEN221010100.011411.4011.403123004721.320
Wayne LakeCIN111010100.017317.3017.304851103132.321
Alan ThomasonLAS1113969.2788.676.001517003537.100
Danny HornDAL2213969.2808.896.154424116619.710
Harvey MalloryTEN2219947.415717.448.267532015832.841
Rod UrlacherDAL2216956.312113.447.56550027521.310
Shaun DresselhausIND2111981.815216.8913.822745114524.420
Kenneth StolzGBY2117952.9798.784.653845126526.210
Desmond AmadoGBY2011872.710413.009.452838003630.620
Grady BrownMIA2213861.58610.756.62418004926.500
Al RipkenNOS2110880.0597.385.902724003925.620
Spencer StewartTEN2210770.0415.864.101914105119.600
Jeffrey SolleyDAL2211654.5355.833.18215005121.600
Jon FeelySEA318675.010517.5013.134828015614.320
Clay BentonLAS1166100.0477.837.831315003218.800
Stephen SmallLAS119666.710717.8311.894543003625.021
Raymond HansenSEA308675.06010.007.502925013026.710
Zach EhlenMIA217685.7386.335.434727004216.710
Luther RunowskiNOS2110660.011018.3311.005557105119.610
Andrew BruceCIN109666.7589.676.44818002240.900
William WellsIND228675.0457.505.631118104418.200
Van LoweNOS2217635.3518.503.001614106327.000
Max MawBUF326583.310120.2016.831536003417.620
Daryl DowneyDAL226583.36913.8011.502316004314.000
Ronnie McDougallMIA218562.55811.607.251922004219.010
Leland KelleyMIA2215533.3428.402.80017036323.800
Norm BaconTEN2155100.0224.404.4038102718.500
Floyd DurrGBY2244100.04711.7511.75222900537.510
Roderick HuntleyCIN115480.0317.756.202827102718.510
Randall BranchNOS215480.0297.255.80101300529.600
Marty BrandonIND2244100.061.501.500700606.700
Phil WaltonARI1044100.0235.755.7549102317.400
Vincent HickmanARI118450.0338.254.13517003026.700
Louis CobbTEN2244100.07819.5019.507361002814.310
Ivan SomersBUF3144100.04010.0010.00322110468.710
Jack CookSEA338450.05112.756.38929006212.910
Damon RandleTEN218450.04611.505.751212003920.500
Seth KwanPHI116350.0268.674.33217002030.000
Daniel O'NeillCIN1133100.0258.338.331317203010.000
Vinny MuellerSEA3033100.0268.678.671113002810.700
Rusty MumphreyARI114375.0124.003.0005013212.500
Chris BertschSEA305360.0299.675.801416002817.900
David KingNOS2033100.0186.006.0001100742.900
Casey SawchukMIA204375.0279.006.75211001723.500
Earnest CoteNOS216350.0144.672.3348102722.200
K.C. NutterPHI1133100.03511.6711.671415001618.800
Richard BaruffiBUF304375.0268.676.501717002615.400
Jay TapehCIN1111327.34715.674.27816003828.900
David KempIND215360.072.331.4003122025.000
Richard DavisMIA226350.0196.333.17616005012.000
B.J. KrausBUF3033100.0227.337.33310001816.700
Winston FiskBUF3233100.07123.6723.673832001127.320

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Lamar ReischlSEA3333100.03010.0010.005360.0240.011
Wayne EverettIND2133100.051.671.675360.000.03
Norm BaconTEN2133100.0113.673.67000.000.01
Daniel O'NeillCIN1122100.02211.0011.00000.000.02
Ian WashingtonBUF3122100.02110.5010.5044100.0375.09
Bryan GlockeARI114250.094.502.255480.0240.06
Mitch HarmatzBUF3322100.02211.0011.00200.000.07
Desmond AmadoGBY203266.7199.506.3344100.0250.04
Jose ThorpDAL2222100.0136.506.508562.5450.07
Max MawBUF3211100.01111.0011.0022100.02100.05
Daryl DowneyDAL2211100.01515.0015.00000.000.04
Vinny MuellerSEA3011100.044.004.0011100.01100.02
Gilbert BrilzBUF3311100.044.004.0033100.03100.012
Danny HornDAL222150.01111.005.505360.0240.03
Harvey MalloryTEN223133.31717.005.677342.9342.96
Casey SawchukMIA2011100.077.007.00100.000.01
Roderick HuntleyCIN1111100.000.000.00100.000.01
Earnest CoteNOS2111100.011.001.0011100.000.01
K.C. NutterPHI1111100.01010.0010.0011100.01100.03
David ColemanGBY222150.01111.005.5044100.0250.07
Phil WaltonARI1011100.066.006.0022100.0150.02
Sam JeffriesSEA335120.099.001.808450.0225.08
Louis CobbTEN2211100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.02
Jay TapehCIN112150.01515.007.50200.000.03
Luther RunowskiNOS2111100.01212.0012.004125.0125.04
David KempIND212150.033.001.50000.000.02
Andrew BruceCIN1011100.01010.0010.004375.0250.04
Grady BrownMIA2211100.088.008.005480.0360.05
Shaun DresselhausIND2111100.01919.0019.0033100.03100.05
Kenneth StolzGBY2111100.033.003.005240.0240.04
Nick HatcherMIA2211100.01313.0013.0022100.02100.05
William WellsIND2211100.022.002.0011100.01100.04
Mercury BlankenhornBUF333133.344.001.336116.7116.77
Van LoweNOS2211100.01414.0014.004250.0125.03
Spencer StewartTEN222150.022.001.003266.7266.73
Ivan SomersBUF3111100.077.007.00000.000.02
Seth KwanPHI11000.000.000.003266.7266.72
Dave FravertTEN22000.000.000.0033100.0266.76
Jeffrey SolleyDAL22000.000.000.004250.000.01
Jon FeelySEA31100.000.000.004375.0250.05
Clay BentonLAS11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Floyd DurrGBY22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Rusty MumphreyARI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Alan ThomasonLAS11000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Chris BertschSEA30000.000.000.002150.000.02
David KingNOS20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Stephen SmallLAS11000.000.000.003266.7266.75
Wayne LakeCIN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.07
Randall BranchNOS21000.000.000.004375.000.00
Richard BaruffiBUF30000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Marty BrandonIND22000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Raymond HansenSEA30100.000.000.004375.0125.02
Vincent HickmanARI11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Rod UrlacherDAL22100.000.000.005360.0360.05
Zach EhlenMIA21000.000.000.003266.700.01
Ronnie McDougallMIA21000.000.000.00100.000.02
Leland KelleyMIA22100.000.000.004125.0125.03
Richard DavisMIA22000.000.000.00000.000.01
B.J. KrausBUF30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Al RipkenNOS21000.000.000.00100.000.03
Will MorrisIND22000.000.000.004375.0250.06
Cary AbateGBY22200.000.000.004250.0125.08
Jack CookSEA33200.000.000.002150.0150.02
Maddox ValleNOS22000.000.000.0011100.000.06
Winston FiskBUF32000.000.000.00000.000.02
Damon RandleTEN21000.000.000.005240.0240.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Tommy LinquistSEA3078712.40000.00
Christian BlincoeBUF306498.20811914.90
Rod UrlacherDAL226183.00000.00
Nick HatcherMIA225285.60000.00
David KingNOS204215.3011414.00
Cedric WhalenIND204287.00000.00
Jay TapehCIN1133210.7025628.00
Broderick PrestonTEN223299.7014040.00
Geoff SutterARI1033210.7011616.00
Desmond AmadoGBY203-1-0.30000.00
Clay BentonLAS112157.50000.00
Artie FirthGBY221-3-3.0036120.30
Drew CogswellARI10122.0012626.00
Alan ThomasonLAS11177.00000.00
Earnest CoteNOS21100.00000.00
Darrin OrenSEA30000.00720128.70
Tom MeslerIND20000.00613422.30
Bucky FultonNOS21000.00612821.30
Grady BrownMIA22000.00512825.60
Spencer StewartTEN22000.00517635.20
Louis CorbettPHI10000.0036120.30
Shaun DennieDAL20000.0037224.00
Wayne LakeCIN11000.0026130.50
Randall BranchNOS21000.0023316.50
Terry AbramsMIA20000.0012020.00
Don WatkinsSEA30000.0012525.00
Winston FiskBUF32000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Andrew FullerGBY207887.5451250.0010.022100.0
Billy ElliottSEA306785.74011100.0000.099100.0
Ray VandersommenBUF3055100.05433100.022100.01212100.0
Max LyleMIA2044100.04311100.0000.011100.0
Joseph ReillyTEN203560.0521250.01250.088100.0
Shannon BennettIND203475.0431250.0000.077100.0
Leonard BryantNOS202366.7531250.011100.044100.0
Marshall DupontLAS102366.732010.0010.011100.0
Tim ChurchPHI1022100.04111100.0000.011100.0
Irv MonroeARI101250.0401250.0000.022100.0
Terrell FlaurnayCIN1011100.021000.0000.044100.0
Johnny ChillarDAL201333.3451333.3010.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jose ClayNOS201680050.070143.8645
Mo WhitingGBY201575350.265743.8637
Gerald CrawfordSEA301572948.665543.7668
Jumbo BanksDAL201258148.450041.7683
Alonzo AustinBUF301255346.144437.0565
Al SaffitzMIA201146342.133830.7555
Johnnie FoxARI10942847.636840.9665
Ted MaxwellIND20839048.829036.3682
Cornell AdamsTEN20834843.529637.0674
Ronald SinclairPHI10524148.220440.8632
Melvin WekwertLAS10523947.820040.0602
Mateo PettitCIN10310836.07625.3432

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Artie VitaleBUF332470.5000721140.416.9
Dana SamuelsTEN222161.000047711.423.7
Pete BennettBUF332190.0000721120.016.3
Ike HershbergerDAL222040.001056611.620.5
Lance DavidsonSEA331722.0000711061.911.9
Marcus TowerNOS221720.000055780.014.3
Cary AndradeSEA331620.501058752.013.9
Tito ConleyARI111500.500029411.222.1
Ryan FloydNOS221550.000055760.015.3
Perry HoyIND221580.010052731.418.4
Alan HarrisLAS111440.000040430.021.7
Artie FirthGBY221420.000068750.011.2
Dusty HartmanBUF331450.0000711130.010.3
Harold WrightNOS221340.000045560.016.8
Winfred DoleBUF331341.5033651024.411.1
Leon GarnerGBY211350.000045570.017.6
Billy TaskerIND221300.000029520.016.0
Chester ConnellyBUF331330.0000721130.08.6
Scottie RussNOS221380.000057780.015.6
Ron RhodesSEA331261.000063951.112.0
J.T. DarrowMIA221120.512250546.513.0
Broderick PrestonTEN221130.000047680.012.2
Darnell WeaverGBY221110.000068750.08.4
Eric IbanezMIA221140.000049650.013.2
Brant SirmonIND221120.000052730.010.4
Gerald GreenleeSEA331131.024065888.09.8
Grady FujimotoIND221140.000052730.012.0
Jamal ZajacTEN221130.010035502.016.5
Irving HoffmanLAS111050.001034382.620.8
Kris BaileyDAL221000.000035490.011.9
Marc WashingtonBUF331040.510056662.311.9
Kirk SigrestMIA221020.000048640.010.7
Jay CreamerNOS22941.011044506.014.9
Stan MolnarSEA33940.500059910.59.0
Will JamisonGBY21920.000042560.011.2
Steve HeinrichSEA33961.002053823.711.9
Billy McIntyreGBY22930.000165740.08.6
Brad MoneyTEN21910.000039630.09.8
David BullockSEA31860.000042750.012.0
Antoine RademakerPHI11810.000034290.014.3
Rufus MaxwellDAL20820.000019120.032.3
Rodney StubblefieldCIN11840.000025290.022.2
Mitch WayneBUF33851.0000681031.08.2
Patrick JosephDAL22840.000050540.011.5
Tito FitzgeraldIND22840.000042480.013.3
Deon LindsayTEN22830.000045730.09.3
Chester SeubertIND22820.001044641.69.3
Gerald BennettGBY22813.0052506312.710.6
Marshall UpshawGBY22810.000056700.07.1
Frank HarveyPHI11800.000035320.011.9
Trent KingSEA33870.000062920.09.7
Caleb MuyersARI11810.000030350.013.8
Chris MontgomeryARI11740.000025430.016.2
Shawn MuellerPHI11740.000035320.016.4
Dustin OgdenNOS21700.000028600.08.0
Rickey FarrMIA22700.000046600.06.6
Steven BreenBUF30720.000018490.013.4
Ross JohnsonSEA30621.001035523.810.3
Justin McEndooCIN11600.000028310.010.2
Leon CrawfordTEN21600.000030490.07.6
Karl HardingSEA30611.000024462.211.4
John CaldwellMIA22650.000045580.010.7
Marvin PearsonGBY22620.000067750.05.6
A.J. WebsterMIA21610.000036390.09.3
Stan MinkNOS22612.000153673.07.5
Leo CapatinaCIN11610.000025250.014.0
Nathan ComptonNOS21600.000030300.010.0
Bucky KunzLAS11620.001338412.410.1
Monty ThomasonDAL22630.000056610.07.7
Richie CodieSEA33620.000065990.04.9
Randy RayburnDAL22631.510056584.39.2
Terrell LyonsBUF33501.001549702.95.0
Bucky MarrowCIN11510.000024270.011.8
Courtney BlakeIND22530.001052731.46.4
Hardy SwartzSEA30500.000012340.010.9
Antonio WallaceLAS11520.001229313.211.7
Arnold AufedenkampeGBY22520.001051561.86.5
Gabe LyonsBUF33500.012060993.03.1
Pat WhitfieldCIN11511.0010202010.017.5
Gene HudsonLAS11510.000034360.08.6
K.C. RaymondIND22501.001137583.46.3
Bryce WaddleDAL22520.0040284010.010.3
Dave WelchMIA22511.010032444.59.2
Warren ClintonMIA20510.000020190.015.4
Gerald TirmanSEA33531.001044613.38.6
Gus RamseyGBY21540.000025190.020.5
Ron McCarthyIND22500.000043620.04.8
Harry McDonaldGBY22551.005262659.28.7
Chris EvjenLAS11520.000039420.08.6
Winston PryceNOS22520.000057770.05.2
Duane JamisonTEN22540.502043683.78.6
Dennis SpringerSEA33510.010046761.34.9
Andy HillsonMIA22441.0010272010.019.1
Toby MasonDAL22410.000049500.05.1
J.R. BirneyMIA11400.50005222.316.7
Deron ThompsonARI11410.501124334.59.6
Frank CarlisleMIA22410.000135430.06.4
Jonathan SummersDAL22410.502052465.45.6
Marlon ButlerDAL22421.001134434.79.1
Ken GilesTEN22450.000026390.013.8
Walter WigginsCIN11400.000025260.07.8
Ricardo WeaverNOS22410.001036382.66.8
Chuck AlcottIND22400.000029320.06.6
Sammie NicholsLAS10400.000014220.011.1
Jay GlowaczGBY21430.000031190.014.0
Vernon BarkSEA30400.000015320.08.5
Kenny ErbsMIA20430.000024400.010.9
Ed VaughnARI11400.000030430.05.5
Dustin LefebvreMIA22430.000046550.06.9
Michael KnoffTEN20410.000013150.017.9
Brandon BiodrowskiTEN20301.502020379.57.9
Ellis ThorntonPHI10301.500127265.88.5
Danny HicksBUF33330.502033604.27.0
Mario GitlinCIN10200.5000795.615.6
Max HixenbaughGBY20201.001021219.57.1
Kim AnsellARI11210.50009172.913.5
Geoff VillegasPHI10211.0100221414.311.1
Marco MeyerARI10221.5030243313.69.6
Leon FramePHI11210.500013163.112.1
Luther McCrackenTEN22230.500027431.27.9
Harvey FisherIND20101.001124424.83.0
Jamal McDanielTEN22130.500014172.914.5
Kenneth SlagleARI11131.0110222512.010.6
Gino CooperBUF30101.00003137.712.5
Ian WillisARI10100.5000777.110.7
Nate SheaCIN11030.500016153.311.3
Terrance LondesbroughARI11010.5000968.310.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lance DavidsonSEA33264121010683.9
Pete BennettBUF3322502711287.5
Grady FujimotoIND222941067385.3
Richie CodieSEA331150449991.8
Brant SirmonIND221411117372.5
Mitch WayneBUF3312301810379.4
Scottie RussNOS22100147885.1
Jay GlowaczGBY2113001219100.0
Artie FirthGBY22100117590.6
Donnell WilliamsTEN2212611033100.0
Harold WrightNOS22161085672.5
Frank HarveyPHI11100043281.9
Everett PappasNOS22160016388.3
Chester ConnellyBUF3300051111380.2
Courtney BlakeIND22000527395.3
Ryan FloydNOS220003117672.7
Dusty HartmanBUF3300021211372.5
Stan MolnarSEA330002109173.1
Winfred DoleBUF330002710278.0
Will JamisonGBY21000275674.3
Broderick PrestonTEN22000266877.8
Ron RhodesSEA33000269579.2
Trent KingSEA33000269279.1
Chester SeubertIND22000256479.6
Billy McIntyreGBY22000237483.4
Perry HoyIND220001107367.5
Dana SamuelsTEN22000187170.9
Marshall UpshawGBY22000187070.7
Winston PryceNOS22000177773.5
Cary AndradeSEA33000167575.1
Leon GarnerGBY21000165772.7
Jamal ZajacTEN22000165071.3
Dustin OgdenNOS21000166073.2
Steven BreenBUF30000164971.1
David BullockSEA31000157576.8
Kris BaileyDAL22000154973.8
Antoine RademakerPHI11000152967.7
Patrick JosephDAL22000155474.6
Kirk SigrestMIA22000156475.8
Bucky KunzLAS11000154172.1
Randy RayburnDAL22000155875.1
Darnell WeaverGBY22000147578.7
Tito FitzgeraldIND22000144876.5
Marcus TowerNOS22000147878.8
Monty ThomasonDAL22000146177.8
Chance KaramazovLAS11000144075.3
Alan HarrisLAS11000134378.8
J.R. BirneyMIA11000132275.3
Deon LindsayTEN22000137380.4
Ed VaughnARI11000134378.8
Mark CashBUF21000135679.7
Andy HillsonMIA22000122081.5
Chris MontgomeryARI11000124382.1
Hardy SwartzSEA30000123482.0
A.J. WebsterMIA21000123982.0
Blaine CobornNOS22000116384.0
Burt WilbanksTEN20000114384.8
Kevin RussellSEA30000112486.6
Marco LyonsLAS11000113685.2
Darryl FinchMIA10000115100.0
Jose HardingPHI11000103290.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Shawn HuxtableBUF3392536.000940.09027.8
Robert OhmBUF33111957.921941.19021.1
Josh ClancySEA3381747.101951.110116.8
Perry JordanSEA3351729.400950.010116.8
Oliver GoforthSEA3391560.000950.010214.7
Marshall TripplehornTEN2241526.700390.04533.3
Stan JohnstonDAL2291464.301771.36521.5
Carlos CuellarSEA2281457.100340.04531.1
Carlos HuttonGBY2261346.200890.05523.6
Mario OrlandoDAL2241233.301771.36518.5
Rondell McWilliamsMIA2241136.401721.45918.6
Jerold NixonSEA3341136.402952.110110.9
Luke TerrellBUF3331030.001941.19011.1
Dexter LoriaSEA3131030.001611.65717.5
Cornelius SpencerGBY2231030.000890.05518.2
Irv FrancisBUF3231030.001651.55817.2
Carl GalsworthyIND2241040.012742.75020.0
Roderick StiltnerIND225955.601741.45018.0
Lorenzo McDonaldTEN223933.320640.05416.7
Tyrell ThompsonMIA224944.400710.05815.5
Perry SwineyBUF334944.401941.19010.0
Albert WolfGBY224944.426896.75516.4
Nate IrwinNOS225955.613763.93625.0
Robbie KillingsDAL222825.000770.06512.3
Leslie WassickPHI115862.500240.03721.6
Al StokesNOS224850.003754.03622.2
John WeikelDAL222825.002772.66512.3
Casey BrigancePHI113837.500240.03721.6
Derek BlairLAS112728.610360.01936.8
Mo ShepherdMIA213742.900490.03420.6
Shannon OsborneMIA222728.601751.36011.7
Donald OsterlundNOS224757.100760.03619.4
Harris WittPHI11070.010240.03718.9
Floyd HoustonIND223742.900740.05014.0
Andre DandronIND222728.610740.05014.0
Justin McGrathTEN224757.101641.65413.0
Leon SandersonDAL211714.301701.44814.6
Leo GriffinGBY21060.000860.05510.9
Claude BoyerARI113650.002504.02722.2
Antonio JoynerMIA113650.000260.02722.2
Bubba RidgwayTEN224666.700640.05411.1
Jerald GillespieTEN222633.300640.05311.3
Barry HumphreyNOS22060.001731.43616.7
Artie ReevesMIA221616.701721.45910.2
Jack CookSEA331616.700620.0738.2
Daryl TruppaCIN112540.000440.02025.0
Lionel ReedDAL203560.010250.03613.9
Bernard StarksARI111520.000500.02718.5
Neil BernardBUF311520.000290.03215.6
Monty DockettPHI113475.000240.03710.8
Scott SnyderPHI11040.000240.03710.8
Omar BurnettARI111425.001502.02714.8
Desmond TolarDAL112450.00070.01723.5
Gus ForemanNOS22040.002722.83611.1
Walter SampsonLAS11040.001362.81921.1
Nathaniel PoteralaGBY22040.001891.1557.3
Ernest LincolnCIN11040.000440.02020.0
Wayne GerthLAS112366.700360.01915.8
Ian WashingtonBUF3133100.000780.0843.6
Tracy MayesARI11030.000500.02711.1
Zach EhlenMIA2133100.000420.0368.3
Richard DavisMIA221333.300500.0437.0
Tyrone SonnemanCIN111333.300440.02015.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Mitch HarmatzBUF330000007042481160.3481160.3
Billy ElliottSEA300000026002700.000.0
Ray VandersommenBUF300000025002700.000.0
Andrew FullerGBY200000018002300.000.0
Tracy MartinezSEA330000368301829498.029498.0
Danny HornDAL220000023018234117.0234117.0
Joseph ReillyTEN200000018001700.000.0
Shannon BennettIND200000016001600.000.0
Max LyleMIA20000004001300.000.0
Lamar ReischlSEA33100001201219765.719765.7
Daniel O'NeillCIN11000011320122525.02525.0
Ian WashingtonBUF310100010201218561.718561.7
Sam JeffriesSEA330000650201215752.315752.3
Howie ArpaijianTEN20000002220126733.56733.5
Louis CobbTEN220000002012212106.0212106.0
Leonard BryantNOS200000011001000.000.0
Marshall DupontLAS1000000800700.000.0
Terrell FlaurnayCIN1000000700700.000.0
Tim ChurchPHI1000000200700.000.0
Johnny ChillarDAL20000001000700.000.0
Richard BaruffiBUF3010003591069230.79230.7
Hugh JordanIND2210000010612060.012060.0
J.T. BeelerDAL22000000106199.5199.5
Harold WrightNOS2200010910600.063.0
Gilbert BrilzBUF3300000010623879.323879.3
Donnell WilliamsTEN2201010110600.02613.0
Jimmie JacobyPHI1100000010622.022.0
Chris BertschSEA3000000710618662.018662.0
Wayne LakeCIN110000016106173173.0234234.0
Leon CrawfordTEN21011001810600.05025.0
Lance DavidsonSEA33000074010600.06421.3
Roderick HuntleyCIN110000041063131.03131.0
Wendell HancockARI100000081062020.02020.0
Earnest CoteNOS210000020106147.0147.0
David ColemanGBY220000001068241.08241.0
Phil WaltonARI1000000111062323.02323.0
Brant SirmonIND2200000410600.042.0
Gerald GreenleeSEA3301110510600.0144.7
Grady FujimotoIND22000001210600.09447.0
Luther RunowskiNOS21000043910611055.011055.0
David KempIND21000002810673.573.5
Shaun DresselhausIND21010013210615276.015276.0
Kenneth StolzGBY210000001067939.57939.5
Nick HatcherMIA220000016106302151.0330165.0
Norm BaconTEN2100002261062713.52713.5
William WellsIND220000081064522.54522.5
Will MorrisIND2200000010615276.015276.0
Van LoweNOS220000001065125.55125.5
Spencer StewartTEN220000091064924.5225112.5
Ivan SomersBUF3100000411064013.34013.3
Gilbert CollierLAS1000001161062222.02222.0
Irv MonroeARI1000000600500.000.0
Stanley BandaNOS2230000000000.000.0
Jose ConwayBUF33210000000237.7237.7
Desmond NixonGBY222000000005125.55125.5
Jose ThorpDAL2220000000013065.013065.0
Cedric WhalenIND20100034000084.03618.0
Phil ColesSEA331000070007926.37926.3
Dave FravertTEN22100033000011457.011457.0
Martin CurtisPHI1010000130002323.02323.0
Alan ThomasonLAS1110000130007878.08585.0
Rusty CooleyMIA221000000005929.55929.5
Raymond HansenSEA301000000006020.06020.0
Terry AbramsMIA201000136000115.53115.5
Graham ShackelfordMIA201000013000199.5199.5
T.J. HenkeNOS2110000460009145.59145.5
Mercury BlankenhornBUF33100003700014749.014749.0
Maddox ValleNOS2211000000011758.511758.5
Arnie MaloneyTEN220000000002010.02010.0
Seth KwanPHI110000000002626.02626.0
Max MawBUF32000074900010133.710133.7
Harold KassotisARI110000000002929.02929.0
Jeffrey SolleyDAL2200001280003517.53517.5
Tom MeslerIND2000001280003819.017286.0
Jon FeelySEA31000005600010535.010535.0
Courtney BlakeIND2201000400000.000.0
Clay BentonLAS1100001210009090.0105105.0
Floyd DurrGBY2200001350005226.05226.0
Daryl DowneyDAL2200000160006934.56934.5
Mario GitlinCIN1001000800000.000.0
Marc WashingtonBUF3301000500000.000.0
Brad PottingerCIN110000000003636.03636.0
Vinny MuellerSEA300000155000268.7268.7
Rusty MumphreyARI1100000130001212.01212.0
Hardy FolseTEN20000001000136.5136.5
Dana SamuelsTEN22010003200000.000.0
Louis CorbettPHI10000002200000.06161.0
Pete BennettBUF33010001900000.0258.3
Dan SockanathanGBY2200000000011959.511959.5
Cory AugustineLAS1000000110003838.03838.0
David KingNOS200000033000189.05326.5
Stephen SmallLAS11000009000107107.0107107.0
Bryan GlockeARI11000002000136136.0136136.0
Harvey MalloryTEN22000001700015778.515778.5
Casey SawchukMIA200000080002713.52713.5
Carlos HuttonGBY2201000000000.000.0
Broderick PrestonTEN22000023700000.06934.5
Mack PennerPHI1000000190003131.03131.0
Roman MathewsGBY200000034000168.0168.0
Josh ClancySEA3301000600000.000.0
Mitch WayneBUF3300000700000.0237.7
Jose FarleyMIA200000000002713.52713.5
K.C. NutterPHI11000004000178178.0178178.0
Randall BranchNOS2100000460007939.511256.0
Billy Joe LucasARI1000000300003131.03131.0
Marty BrandonIND22000000000208104.0208104.0
Darrin OrenSEA30000003300000.020167.0
Shaun DennieDAL200000030000126.08442.0
Al StokesNOS22010001900000.000.0
Kent ScobeeTEN2201000200000.000.0
Marlon ButlerDAL2202010500000.0126.0
Tommy LinquistSEA30000001600000.08729.0
A.J. WebsterMIA21010002100000.052.5
Artie FirthGBY22000003200000.05829.0
Orlando HooverIND200000040000115.5115.5
Bruce WinchesterDAL2000002430006633.06633.0
Karl WestbrookIND20000053300063.063.0
Leon AutermanARI110000090002828.02828.0
Roger WaltonGBY1000000190001313.01313.0
Vincent HickmanARI110000150003333.03333.0
Desmond AmadoGBY20000002200010452.010351.5
Rod UrlacherDAL22010013000012160.513969.5
Edward DeVriesCIN110000110001616.01616.0
Damon GermanCIN1000000160005353.05353.0
Lionel ReedDAL200000014000115.5115.5
Zach EhlenMIA2100001230005929.55929.5
Ronnie McDougallMIA2100003300005829.05829.0
Jay TapehCIN1100012180004747.0135135.0
Leland KelleyMIA2200000270004221.04221.0
Drew CogswellARI10000004100000.02828.0
Don WatkinsSEA30000001500000.0258.3
Antonio BordersGBY2000000560007839.07839.0
Aaron HallockLAS1100000130001111.01111.0
Richard DavisMIA220000010000199.5199.5
Andrew BruceCIN1000000140005858.05858.0
Leon EricksonARI10000001800099.099.0
Grady BrownMIA2200000220008643.0214107.0
Geoff SutterARI10000001200066.05454.0
Wayne EverettIND210000000008442.08442.0
Everett PappasNOS2200000400000.063.0
Jay GlowaczGBY2100000700000.03015.0
Vernon BarkSEA3001000100000.000.0
Scottie RussNOS2201000300000.000.0
Trent KingSEA3301000400000.000.0
Zack HalvorsonARI110000000006464.06464.0
B.J. KrausBUF300000018000227.3227.3
Al RipkenNOS2100000200005929.55929.5
Cary AbateGBY2200000000016783.516783.5
Christian BlincoeBUF30000005400000.016856.0
Richie CodieSEA3300010500000.0155.0
Rickey FarrMIA22010001800000.000.0
Bucky FultonNOS21000001000021.013065.0
Wade JonesGBY2000000150002211.02211.0
Ricky KustokPHI1100000110001515.01515.0
Rylan WilsonTEN2000000350002211.02211.0
Easton SpringerDAL200000231000168.0168.0
Jack CookSEA330000040005117.05117.0
Edgar DiekoffPHI100000080005252.05252.0
Winston FiskBUF3200000290007123.79030.0
Damon RandleTEN2100000140004623.04623.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software