League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2027 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Louis HeyerdahlBAL151541526263.1338812.938.1664318491105.6
Clay McElroyWAS161664144369.1501311.327.82573814789102.9
Phil ColesSEA141445830366.2348811.517.6266246461100.9
Arnie MaloneyTEN151548731865.3382412.037.85623313494100.7
Howie EckardNYK161650830459.8396213.037.80774113602100.7
J.T. BeelerDAL161653935565.9372310.496.9176273421100.1
Jimmie JacobyPHI151532022068.8233110.607.289213435098.0
Daniel TumblesonCHI161653435165.7365210.406.846126636096.8
Harold KassotisARI151545831669.0363411.507.9365211349696.1
Horace MayesKCY101030420868.4221110.637.278414727295.1
Paul BarnesJAX161654932459.0425113.127.7478261565687.9
Hugh JordanIND161661237861.8441011.677.2181281663587.9
Britt BuckleyGBY16936021960.821699.906.034516522286.9
Gilbert SinclairTBY161659435860.3392110.956.6085201350281.9
Perry AckermanMIA161659235660.1369910.396.2594191042381.9
Jose ConwayBUF161663139762.9409710.326.4988161345381.4
Brad PottingerCIN161656034962.3370010.606.6149211739381.4
Brant Van PeltDET161660836760.4385210.506.3476191441279.6
Mitchell GreeneMIN151036721358.0235111.046.415213932278.7
Fred EverettLAS161659135760.4370810.396.2763201847177.1
Cory ClaytonSTL161657034861.1358310.306.2947131449376.5
Carl FloydSDO161655130956.1328210.625.9650181344174.7
Roderick DeddsNED161670941158.0419110.205.9145191649574.5
Jerald LoganCLE141441622353.6254011.396.115511835073.0
Edgar LewkowitzATL161662737559.836059.615.7587131541272.8
Kyle DiazNOS161666038358.035829.355.4385181637472.0
Victor MillsPIT151533119960.116448.264.97727716071.1
Roderick LaneHOU161654528752.7343411.976.3076201934269.9
Raymond CatronDEN121241824959.6249010.005.966371438168.2
Donny RobertsonCAR151551226752.1289610.855.6659181632067.8
Xavier HallNJY121242321550.8242811.295.7452151525065.4
Carl FpordSFO161652527051.4276610.245.2756141632063.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Daniel TumblesonCHI1616794962.03827.8015310166.07851.021614946
Arnie MaloneyTEN15151046360.64537.191449566.07048.62022112319
Harold KassotisARI1515533362.32276.881227662.35847.51732716323
Louis HeyerdahlBAL1515653756.93178.571277861.46047.216815929
Horace MayesKCY1010352262.91486.73876170.13843.7110149915
Paul BarnesJAX1616793949.43308.461528354.66643.42123120130
Mitchell GreeneMIN1510553054.51926.401228065.65343.41162917411
Howie EckardNYK1616745270.34468.58874956.33742.51872113310
Britt BuckleyGBY169523057.71775.901136759.34842.5119106514
Clay McElroyWAS1616926368.54747.521308061.55542.32513018628
Cory ClaytonSTL1616402050.01487.4017310560.77241.61773421436
Perry AckermanMIA1616783646.22867.941649256.16841.51883522023
Jimmie JacobyPHI1515422969.01756.03925964.13841.31202113137
J.T. BeelerDAL1616794658.23698.021398661.95640.31942214611
Brad PottingerCIN1616774051.93167.901508657.35738.01862513731
Roderick LaneHOU1616562951.82518.661347052.25037.31892213825
Hugh JordanIND1616573052.62307.671568856.45837.22153221233
Phil ColesSEA1414694463.82996.801146355.34236.8175171006
Jose ConwayBUF1616623658.12105.831749856.36436.82072012628
Kyle DiazNOS1616713853.52787.3218611159.76736.01782414043
Gilbert SinclairTBY1616744459.53558.071659356.45935.81843018319
Carl FloydSDO1616623251.62698.411618250.95735.41722818219
Fred EverettLAS1616492755.11666.151609156.95635.01862214850
Xavier HallNJY1212643757.82617.05603050.02135.01272213334
Carl FpordSFO1616491530.6765.071779453.15933.31522717033
Victor MillsPIT1515211152.4746.731066561.33533.0802918916
Donny RobertsonCAR1515432558.11967.841448055.64732.61483321833
Brant Van PeltDET1616864350.02836.581759755.45632.01803423128
Roderick DeddsNED1616613455.72166.3519111258.66031.42044628859
Jerald LoganCLE1414271244.4947.831165749.13530.2125159617
Edgar LewkowitzATL1616533362.32046.181738448.65028.91815033336
Raymond CatronDEN1212301446.71057.501166656.93227.6116492947

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Juan HergettBAL161634316734.88808491002.04381539.571458
K.C. NutterPHI151534116624.876011471483.15552341.8824410
Jermaine ShannonCHI161636113173.65477571452.54431841.960254
Tom WycheNYK161529712714.2829530923.07853136.566312
Nick HatcherMIA161627812614.54587331324.00181055.672405
Randy WolfCLE161629512454.226411341233.62441534.162284
Dan SockanathanGBY161627812254.4164531802.5810660.041265
Mitch HarmatzBUF161627111804.3551731742.3921838.159374
Danny HornDAL121223111605.028712361002.78352262.964386
Tracy MartinezSEA161629611223.79289481422.96371745.965301
Louis CobbTEN161629411043.76335351063.0323730.450452
Ed FlynnNJY1601669895.9637420733.65963536.553341
Marty BrandonIND16162439844.05651032932.91271555.657281
Houston EllardCIN15152489733.9232633932.82291758.666262
Lionel ThomasonSDO16142229024.0679436972.6922731.835142
Thurman ShermanTBY16162118714.1332825813.24141285.746180
Wendell DobbsPIT14142258523.7943220492.45341132.442273
Broderick HiggsJAX1691938354.33671022964.3614535.740291
Roy ClintonKCY14131758344.7768618754.1721628.643263
Mitch SuttonDEN14142258303.6943432942.94361438.937220
Clay BentonLAS16162547993.15175391313.36451635.635161
Zack HalvorsonARI16142017803.8851731983.1616637.541201
Claude RoqueSFO16161917613.9846221823.9015960.028100
Sedrick BraymanSTL16131877213.8684631902.906350.031153
Perry ZuccatoHOU1611657104.3024417553.24512039.240240
Julio GriswoldNOS16161806973.8744322673.055120.034201
Gino BernsteinMIN1691806273.4831422723.2714750.037180
Roosevelt ThiemanATL16151686023.5828215151.005480.035160
Tracy LoganJAX1671855753.1123526742.8530930.034180

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Fernando WallaceWAS161420714670.5194913.359.427735715857236.23710
Will MorrisIND161618310959.6157014.408.5857981121064228.5279
Irving JacoSTL161618110558.0112310.706.203194641063328.6162
Leland LeahyNYK16161679657.5131513.707.873417720748734.3225
Heath McConnellWAS16161399266.2116112.628.35409468948328.8194
Sam JeffriesSEA16161519059.6113112.577.493396610348331.3142
Gilbert LucasHOU16151719052.6106211.806.211323571254531.4104
Christian IdzikJAX16161578956.7122613.787.81394497750731.0195
Howard DiazHOU16161758950.9120313.526.87285766851334.1144
Curtis BuchananJAX16161578856.1149516.999.526207811950930.8287
Spencer BookerATL16161468860.3100611.436.893215321651228.5123
Harvey MalloryTEN16141328665.2109512.738.303344810843230.6163
Bryan GlockeARI14141308464.6140616.7410.826516512843330.0248
Wayne EverettIND16161518455.6117113.947.75485809554127.9183
Cary AbateGBY1691418459.694611.266.71205392347129.991
Luther RunowskiNOS1651258265.689910.967.19305856543828.5131
Matt WalkerNED1621438156.683310.285.83157379755525.892
Gus PoulsenKCY16161348059.7106613.337.96383385840633.0182
Gilbert BrilzBUF16151297961.288111.156.83335613751325.1122
Neal KingstonBAL16141207965.8113414.359.453915312735533.8202
Clay BentonLAS16161097871.64956.354.54241421349322.130
Stephen SmallDAL16131217662.888511.647.31368766550524.0111
Freddie JosephCHI16121277458.389412.087.04173477941031.0122
Wayne LakeCIN16151187361.993612.827.93318498841828.2142
Jay PerrySTL16151497349.079210.855.32238473755027.1100
Mitch HarmatzBUF1616977375.36468.856.66269351341623.380
Tommie JoynerDET16161237359.3102013.978.29397767746026.7102
Terrell BurtonNED16161397251.885811.926.17283454352526.5121
Bryant HillCLE14141417150.495113.396.742845551440634.7162
Willie CornsNJY1691327153.881811.526.20120527745229.290
Dwayne MarkowitzSTL1615977072.26799.707.00163363251218.980
Leland CoteIND1631206957.579011.456.58156454945426.4121
Earnest CoteNOS16161346951.56249.044.66123303944730.050
Arnie PriceCAR15151426747.282112.255.781983471242833.2122
Rusty ManningDET16141186655.976811.646.51201496938230.9141
Mitch SuttonDEN1414796683.54056.145.13187225345017.620
Van LoweNOS1691136658.481012.277.172645151039328.8102
Max MawBUF16161126558.096714.888.63389737940327.8174
Quinn LyonsWAS168956568.476511.778.05149506640523.5112
Jose ThorpDAL13101096559.672511.156.65223409735730.5101
Louis BreedloveATL1621086459.371411.166.61232873641226.281
Alan ThomasonLAS15151166354.383313.227.183285661247924.2121
Nicky RussellATL1614936266.75458.795.86137333449019.070
Desmond BarberCAR16141226250.879112.766.48222383844227.6111
Spencer StewartTEN1571026260.889614.458.78259587433530.4153
Gus BarrettPHI1612946164.974112.157.88291923433228.3111
Ellis DanielsSFO16161285946.171312.085.571784831036035.6110
Kim RandleDEN16141065955.777813.197.34316532846722.7152
Charlie EllardTEN1614945861.775813.078.06256626636226.0100
Seth KwanPHI1615975758.877513.607.99316756432429.9121
Casey FarkasKCY149975758.877113.537.95272844234528.182
Danny HornDAL1212755674.75409.647.20289415031124.160
Ian GillottBUF1691005656.05399.635.39156883542323.631
Tom MeslerMIN1611045552.972413.166.96135524446522.4121
Kendrick BarkerMIN16161005555.068312.426.83239485241624.0101
Bernard GeorgePIT16161085550.959710.855.53192382833232.570
Lamar ReischlSEA1313845464.378514.549.35205485734124.6141
K.C. NutterPHI1515645484.44127.636.44181332129122.040
Richard DavisMIA1616745473.059210.968.00160393434321.670
Leon EricksonARI1610835465.163111.697.60186675326631.282
Randy WolfCLE1616755370.74388.265.84230293234921.530
Jermaine ShannonCHI1616695275.44969.547.19245475242016.460
Bryant DiGiacomoNJY1681155245.275714.566.582176651243026.780
Dennis ForemanTBY1411825162.287317.1210.65375804634623.7161
Ethan JacksonCHI1614675176.156111.008.37164613233220.270
Daniel O'NeillCIN1616755066.760112.028.01188454549315.260
Vincent HickmanARI168735068.561612.328.44185331434021.5120
Grady BrownMIA1612955052.651810.365.45145454535926.550
Dan SockanathanGBY1616624979.03296.715.31139185137816.400
Phil WaltonARI169794860.854711.406.92143321630126.272

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Leland LeahyNYK1616262180.81597.576.12311754.81238.768
Fernando WallaceWAS1614282071.41326.604.71462860.91839.190
Harvey MalloryTEN1614311961.31578.265.06443170.52250.053
Sam JeffriesSEA1616241770.81398.185.79411741.51229.361
Heath McConnellWAS1616191578.91419.407.42211257.11152.461
Jose ThorpDAL1310201575.01117.405.55372054.11643.236
Willie CornsNJY169161381.3997.626.19291551.71137.943
Christian IdzikJAX1616211152.4988.914.67472655.32348.962
Jermaine ShannonCHI1616151173.3777.005.13201680.01155.027
Neal KingstonBAL1614181161.1898.094.94382257.91950.054
Matt WalkerNED162141178.61079.737.64473166.01736.247
Grady BrownMIA1612181161.1837.554.61261661.51038.526
Gilbert LucasHOU1615201155.012411.276.20372362.21848.660
Tommie JoynerDET1616141178.6888.006.29422559.51945.243
Spencer StewartTEN157201155.0999.004.95282071.41657.144
Curtis BuchananJAX1616241041.7757.503.13341235.3926.560
Freddie JosephCHI1612191052.610010.005.26462963.02452.251
Nicky RussellATL1614121083.3626.205.1714642.9535.728
Rusty ManningDET161416956.3697.674.31341544.1720.634
Kendrick BarkerMIN161615960.0667.334.40342058.81750.037
Charlie EllardTEN161418950.0586.443.22251144.0936.039
Danny HornDAL121212975.0707.785.8317741.2423.528
Bryant DiGiacomoNJY16816956.3808.895.0015746.7533.338
Stephen SmallDAL161318950.0869.564.78312167.71135.542
Quinn LyonsWAS16814964.3778.565.5010880.0550.037
Luther RunowskiNOS16513969.2535.894.08382257.91744.741
Arnie PriceCAR151516956.3808.895.00441943.21329.547
Seth KwanPHI161511872.78310.387.55281553.61139.338
Max MawBUF161612866.7597.384.92361747.21130.640
Tom MeslerMIN16115853.3617.634.07362158.31438.936
Clay BentonLAS161612866.7344.252.83331648.5618.226
Bryan GlockeARI141414857.1739.135.21432967.42558.157
Gus BarrettPHI161213861.5303.752.31221254.5836.433
Irving JacoSTL161615853.3536.633.53392461.51128.250
Leon EricksonARI161011872.7718.886.45241562.51145.831
Wayne EverettIND161613861.5526.504.00401845.01025.050
Will MorrisIND161619842.1607.503.16321546.9928.172
Cary AbateGBY16915853.3536.633.53432762.81841.948
Van LoweNOS16913861.5678.385.15352365.71748.640
Lamar ReischlSEA131310770.0456.434.50201470.01050.037
Dan SockanathanGBY161610770.0385.433.809666.7555.623
Wayne LakeCIN161517741.2578.143.35281450.01035.740
Mitch SuttonDEN141410770.0476.714.70232087.0834.824
Spencer BookerATL161614750.0344.862.43371643.21027.051
Howard DiazHOU161615746.7507.143.33421945.21331.065
Leland CoteIND16311654.5467.674.18432455.81841.940
Gilbert BrilzBUF161513646.2284.672.15321546.9825.042
K.C. NutterPHI15158675.0305.003.75121191.7866.724
Gus PoulsenKCY161611654.56510.835.91392256.41743.652
Louis BreedloveATL1627685.7559.177.86412253.71434.135
Randy WolfCLE16169666.7447.334.89191368.4631.624
Daniel O'NeillCIN161616531.3489.603.0017952.9529.428
Dennis ForemanTBY14119555.67515.008.33231043.5939.133
Earnest CoteNOS161612541.7377.403.08351954.31337.141
Mitch HarmatzBUF16169555.6163.201.78201575.01155.034
Terrell BurtonNED16169555.6295.803.22341544.1926.539
Casey FarkasKCY14911545.5459.004.09221463.6418.229
Bernard GeorgePIT16167571.4428.406.00372054.11540.534
Dwayne MarkowitzSTL16156583.3244.804.00211571.41361.935
Jay PerrySTL161512433.34110.253.42492653.12040.846
Ethan JacksonCHI16147457.1266.503.71121083.3975.028
Richard DavisMIA16165480.0287.005.607457.1342.932
Ian GillottBUF1697457.1307.504.29372054.1924.329
Ellis DanielsSFO161611327.3206.671.82381642.1923.734
Alan ThomasonLAS15158337.5258.333.13351645.71337.142
Phil WaltonARI1696350.0165.332.67201155.0945.027
Vincent HickmanARI1684375.0134.333.25181266.7950.032
Desmond BarberCAR16147342.94816.006.86292275.91758.639
Bryant HillCLE141411218.2178.501.55392051.31641.046
Kim RandleDEN16149111.11212.001.33281553.6725.031

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Tyrone AcunaBAL163443628.20000.00
Edgar BuchananNYK162423789.00821526.90
Ike SoteloATL1616421714.10611919.80
Mercury McAlisterDEN16164047311.8041116628.41
Desmond AmadoGBY165403939.8039108227.70
Tommy LinquistSEA160392857.30000.00
Will IngramSFO1616383639.60000.00
Eddie WittTBY160372897.8023216.00
Jon NeitringNJY1414361985.50000.00
Randall RamseyPHI161341464.30000.00
Leland CoteIND16333983.001427119.40
George EarlyWAS1616313009.71919721.90
Jay TapehCIN169312116.8036923.00
Nick MerandiKCY1653138312.42000.00
Tommie JoynerDET1616313049.80000.00
Reggie FordARI150302528.403976619.60
Tyrone StoneBUF153301545.103357717.51
Nick HatcherMIA16162936112.41000.00
Louie CopperSTL1652828610.202454322.60
Stan LaneLAS1642838313.7122814.00
Quinn McIntyrePIT1616272137.90000.00
Charlie EllardTEN1614262288.80000.00
Isaac RizzoHOU1313261857.10000.00
David KingNOS16625763.004682317.90
Jermaine ShannonCHI16162434914.501738822.81
Jeffrey SolleySDO160242179.00000.00
Junior BernardinoCLE162231365.9050140828.22
Derrick SandersCAR151016905.603982921.30
Broderick PrestonTEN1616161529.5036104028.91
Wayne LakeCIN161544812.0043109225.41
Gerald DePreeNYK16244010.0038131734.71
Stan PangCHI161611616.0043121928.32
David CalixtoSFO160000.0054118722.00
Kendrick BarkerMIN1616000.0053144827.30
Marc HoodDET1616000.0049111222.70
Shaun DennieDAL166000.0048114623.90
Willie CornsNJY169000.0048160633.51
Jason KrugerNED166000.0046127627.70
Shaun DresselhausIND161000.004676016.50
Quinn LyonsWAS168000.004596621.50
Luke LiliedahlSDO160000.0044131429.93
Wade TurnerKCY150000.004184720.70
Howard DiazHOU1616000.004194123.00
Neal KingstonBAL1614000.0039124031.82
Cole HansenPIT160000.003690525.11
Emmanuel MarianiLAS1611000.003668018.90
Don WatkinsSEA160000.003194730.50
Louis CorbettPHI1613000.002748417.90
Orlando HooverATL140000.002443918.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Joseph ReillyTEN160424691.355111573.32366.7535596.4
Billy ElliottSEA160394783.053152365.251050.04545100.0
Brenden DoleBUF160364285.757152075.04666.72828100.0
Andrew FullerGBY160354872.956142653.851241.73535100.0
Lorenzo CortezDET160343987.253101566.71250.03131100.0
Frank WoodardJAX160323982.154121770.644100.04343100.0
Terrell FlaurnayCIN160324080.04771353.8010.03232100.0
Wade FountaineBAL160314175.655111957.93837.55050100.0
Artie WalkerATL160303293.859121485.76785.71616100.0
Daryl BraswellSDO160294072.55171741.21425.0303196.8
Max LyleMIA150283580.05181457.122100.03333100.0
Eddie FieldsMIN160283093.35591181.84666.72121100.0
Joey BushTBY150273479.459101758.84944.43232100.0
Randy NikolicCHI160274067.55791947.43837.54343100.0
Brandon HooverCAR160263281.35271258.32450.0252696.2
Big Daddy WilkinsNYK160253180.65281361.51425.0525398.1
Roosevelt O'NealSTL160253473.54661346.2000.02121100.0
Wendell FisherKCY160253083.35271258.31250.0323397.0
Shannon BennettNJY160242885.75271070.03475.03838100.0
Johnny ChillarDAL150242885.7526966.72450.0424397.7
Tony HansonCLE160232688.54871070.0020.02929100.0
Leonard BryantNOS160232979.3544850.02450.02828100.0
Clyde DusekARI160232688.5466966.7000.03838100.0
Marshall DupontLAS160222975.95591560.03837.53737100.0
Kirk SpikesWAS160223073.35061346.211100.05454100.0
Joel SatreSFO160222588.0507887.511100.02121100.0
Tim ChurchPHI160222491.7454666.7000.03333100.0
Roman AcreeDEN160213461.85761442.94944.42525100.0
Ken JacksonNED160192965.55351241.72366.72323100.0
Irving LazukaPIT160192867.94951145.5020.02222100.0
Willie RamirezHOU160162272.7454757.1000.0333497.1
Leslie NowakIND160162176.2474850.0010.04141100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bryan LindrosSFO160110513246.7446940.66344
Tyrell BravataPIT160107504147.1422439.57134
Phillip HoustonATL160106469044.2398937.66436
Rickey WebberHOU16099455146.0392739.76641
Wayne ThielMIN160103451243.8383937.36640
Jose ClayNOS16091442848.7390542.97039
Ted MaxwellIND16098429943.9369237.76030
Toby BattleDET16094427145.4329035.07139
Jared ReuterCLE16092426346.3354238.56931
Horace DurhamNED160101425942.2367736.46429
William ChapmanDEN16097425143.8370338.26038
Al SaffitzMIA16091414745.6367540.47037
Melvin WekwertLAS16096407342.4358237.36834
Casey BrodieTBY16084400547.7354142.27431
Jeffrey BlankGBY16093397742.8334235.96727
Alonzo AustinBUF16089395244.4340038.26729
Corwin McKnightSDO16082392647.9325039.66434
Ronald SinclairPHI16092389242.3326635.56431
Sammie DonaldsonSTL16094386441.1325634.65729
Adam DabneyNJY16094384640.9344736.75940
Deion JimohCAR16092379941.3337936.75933
Russell GibsonKCY16082372245.4296036.16328
Jumbo BanksDAL16083370544.6342241.26934
Donald UusutaloCIN16079357945.3285636.26633
Mo WhitingJAX16079351844.5303838.57423
Donnell DobsonNYK16084344341.0301235.95628
Bobby CarreraBAL16074341646.2289239.17136
Carl McCarthyWAS16076338644.6293138.66326
Cornell AdamsTEN16074329444.5293239.66226
Johnnie FoxARI16076327443.1268235.36226
Gerald CrawfordSEA16068322647.4260338.37322
Joey CadrezCHI16073320243.9267536.66638

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tito ConleyARI1616120435.00563664762.120.0
Mario McElroyCLE1616114300.00004284490.016.4
Leonard FrankinWAS1515112311.51203045010.918.0
Steven SweeneyMIN1616108440.00104375220.215.8
Alex McConnellNYK1616103280.01103716410.312.9
Roderick KuhnHOU161698310.00003675150.014.6
Irving HoffmanDET161694303.00403205451.314.7
Alan HarrisLAS161694361.01004135330.413.8
Joel RichardPIT161694440.00103934830.215.8
Donny CuthbertBAL161692380.00003315750.014.3
Grady FujimotoIND161692210.00204255610.411.5
Kendrick JohannsenDAL161692240.00203656000.312.0
Steven WozniczkaJAX161691381.00103235670.414.6
Jumbo CoronadoSFO161691271.50003925240.313.0
Terry RichmondCAR161291336.53253064002.918.5
Thomas CobornATL161690313.00302803701.619.1
Marcus TowerNOS161690241.50303324241.115.3
Desmond HatcherHOU151589299.5325323855397.013.8
Winfred ComptonHOU161687320.00004135890.011.9
Graham McConnellNYK141487300.00003135340.013.8
Harold WrightNOS161686313.51203444351.515.5
D.J. RamseyNED161686340.01104474730.413.0
Derek CastellanoNJY1616863011.0423163736326.012.6
Raymond McNeilSTL161684233.521113564883.413.1
Neil AuyeungMIN161684362.00004525490.412.2
Gabe ChristiansonTBY161684302.00003414970.413.8
Tito ScogginsDET161483332.00312994401.116.0
Lamont KeithNYK161682240.00003506160.011.0
Gus RamseyGBY151582241.00213084530.714.1
Pete BennettBUF161681310.00003144650.014.4
Brant FrancisCAR161581271.01013494880.413.0
Eric IbanezMIA111181140.00002973560.014.5
Artie VitaleBUF161681400.50103234590.315.5
Nick RuggieroDEN161680391.02224084761.113.6
John CaldwellMIA161680400.00003214050.016.5
Perry HoyIND161680260.00103194190.214.4
Benjamin CarlsonPIT1414802314.0316193194177.915.9
Darrin KevorkianCIN141478200.00002643870.015.1
Steve KlaesTBY161678250.00103655540.211.2
Thomas CovingtonDAL161577171.50102193910.615.7
Grant RobersonIND161677220.50203704640.511.9
Percy FarrellDEN161676380.00103875010.212.8
Vernon FosterNJY161676270.50123325340.312.0
Bruce PhillipsKCY151376344.52332874112.316.4
Winfred DoleBUF1616741814.5217213024517.414.1
Doug RobertsTBY161674323.51303535251.412.5
Emmanuel HornerATL161674212.00004004660.411.2
Ron RhodesSEA161673221.00202574080.714.4
Cary AndradeSEA161672255.01402904782.113.3
Arnold BarlowSDO161672276.02643484353.213.4
Isaac RizzoHOU131372180.00002893820.013.4
Winfred WestbrookJAX161672122.52102534361.312.6
Artie GressSDO161471283.50133164141.114.0
Artie FirthGBY16971270.00102954580.213.0
Deon ScottGBY151370202.00002272850.718.0
Deon LindsayTEN161570220.00003055360.010.9
Scott BergBAL161669360.00002914950.013.4
Kenny FarrARI161069220.00002564230.013.4
Kendrick ShannonJAX161669300.00302594440.714.1
Antoine RademakerPHI161668291.01102794360.713.7
Frankie GieseBAL161468231.00002824200.213.1
Zack HearonCLE141468140.01003874140.210.2
Jorge RileyCAR161167223.00002883990.813.4
Lance DavidsonSEA121266320.51102654480.613.8
Rich HolmesDEN161666130.00103294290.210.4
Shawn MuellerPHI161366190.00002333980.013.5
Monty LoySDO161665151.00003384300.210.5
Tony KerbisPHI161664271.01423115181.211.1
Gene MontgomeryMIN161658196.001063964913.39.4
John WhalenCLE161657156.02913994244.09.5
Darren LabonteBAL151553207.0814152754546.411.0
Steven WhalenJAX1616521118.04363035257310.18.8
Jonathan SummersDAL161450167.5118123235145.28.8
Marlon ButlerDAL161650145.51852984693.19.1
Norbert ShumanNYK1616471410.5839273385819.97.8
Mike BoddySFO161646225.52803424883.28.9
Dave WelchMIA161645138.5314103464395.88.5
Hugh RudzinskiPHI1615431310.0915162734767.18.8
Geoff WillisSDO161643137.0313242863646.39.7
Duane HaradaNYK161642115.01873115192.77.0
Warren MarquardtSFO161642105.031332763855.58.6
Calvin MahoneySFO161641127.561603424906.07.3
Walter WigginsCIN161641126.561783094137.18.2
Jay CreamerMIN141440176.50772683234.210.7
J.T. DarrowMIA131340138.56222331636410.09.0
Gene KleedtkeWAS161640169.0726302964858.78.3
Ryan LoomansLAS1616381210.551253154126.78.3
Wade GoeasSEA1616381310.0921123065067.97.5
Terrell LyonsBUF161637912.5414212453518.79.8
Gerald BennettGBY161136108.032572914667.77.1
Patrick O'NeillKCY16153386.041042813945.17.0
Will MahoneyPIT16163396.02933173924.36.8
Joe StephensonSDO16163295.021762763716.57.1
Ron PorterTBY16932106.041362804205.56.9
Luther ManningCAR161632107.03702593704.67.8
Bo TavesDET1616311213.5423183085217.86.8
Scottie ManningSTL161631155.501333064414.26.9
Paul ShermanCAR161531115.0525203314607.65.9
Scottie AlvizWAS16163196.521042363764.97.6
Harvey FisherBAL161529208.5417192814846.17.5
Eric RheaLAS161629119.5218123244217.06.6
Leonard SandasNYK161428176.0416142333587.38.6
Arnold AufedenkampeGBY161626145.51822573723.97.2
Brandon BiodrowskiTEN1672687.531162194075.36.6
Todd TerryTEN1602579.08252922040910.36.5
Dale McCormickDEN161624125.562083364247.45.5
Grady MillerCHI1602085.538101942815.97.1
Brett ThamesKCY1401975.05701492626.57.5
Grady HansenDET1611455.52611442206.16.7
Ross JohnsonSEA1601468.51511292266.48.0
Julio BozarthNYK1631275.52801262526.26.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Troy WilkinsSTL16169460164950786.1
Broderick PrestonTEN16167231293350385.0
Deon LindsayTEN1615756183053685.2
Nick OliveSDO15156220174447085.1
Monty ThomasonDAL1616612054852878.4
Van BarnesWAS1313695153141682.7
Steve KlaesTBY16165240124055482.5
D.J. RamseyNED1616560123047385.4
Bucky MarrowCIN16165490122534488.5
Marc HoodDET16165330115259079.5
Gabe ChristiansonTBY1616525073349782.1
Rich HolmesDEN16165112073142982.6
Kendrick JohannsenDAL1616560065560076.9
Rondell SheriffLAS12125180241936185.1
Lance DavidsonSEA1212557032244883.1
Leon CrawfordTEN16154451192250589.7
Grady FujimotoIND16164140183156186.4
Harry LamTBY16104320125254578.8
Brant SirmonIND1616460113551182.5
Donny CuthbertBAL16164120113357582.9
David CunninghamLAS12124991111635689.6
Shawn MuellerPHI1613469092939883.2
Hardy SwartzSEA1616444084149579.4
Howie WatsonSTL148441082742383.2
Sherman DonhoffBAL1515442074142578.3
Stan PangCHI1616449062935981.4
Quinn McIntyrePIT16164111162344783.3
Trevor BrandonDET138455052834281.0
Chris EvjenLAS156412052039583.8
Skip BollingCHI166488133247579.3
Burt WilbanksTEN167440033252179.6
Shawn BumpersPHI151417012728077.7
Frank HarveyPHI15123390213542686.9
Cary AndradeSEA1616360134047881.0
Neil AuyeungMIN1616300123554982.0
Clyde OwensKCY15113160103134181.9
Brant FrancisCAR1615365093448880.8
Darren TrammellDET1616336083557680.4
Kris BaileyDAL159382183047581.3
Will IngramSFO16162461123541080.6
K.C. GlennNYK16162280114755277.7
Irving HoffmanDET16162250104454578.0
Otis HeierDAL1616200103344380.3
Bruce PhillipsKCY1513241094041177.2
Tito ConleyARI161620093847678.5
Percy FarrellDEN161620093150180.6
Stan VenturaKCY141429092836781.0
Harold WrightNOS1616215083943577.3
Ed VaughnARI161620083344579.2
Chester ConnellyBUF1414251083135079.1
Xavier WhippleSTL1616223082848480.9
Wade TurnerKCY15027082732480.5
George EarlyWAS1616212082239182.5
Benjamin CarlsonPIT141420081741784.0
Winfred ComptonHOU16161120164658979.5
Grant RobersonIND1616100144446478.2
Barry ParkerTBY1616100142743583.0
Alan HarrisLAS1616100113953378.6
Craig PaoliniMIA1614100103844577.6
Randal MatthewsPIT16161180103334578.1
Walt TysonSTL1616100103040279.8
Tito ScogginsDET1614138193944076.7
Jose HardingPHI1615126093047479.7
Ron SinclairNYK161610092954980.3
Brad MoneyTEN146121092945079.8
Dana SamuelsTEN1615123092645180.7
Scott KellyNYK167117084259477.1
Terry RichmondCAR1612139084140074.8
Pete ZolnoskiCHI1616117083338577.4
Burt BoveHOU161610083243978.3
Darrin KevorkianCIN141410083138778.1
Rickey FarrMIA16310082935078.4
Frank ThibodeauxTEN161122081420885.1
Ike FinchJAX1616000172646383.7
Graham McConnellNYK1414000135953473.5
Sammy HartmanDEN1616000112746480.4
Bucky KunzLAS1616000111826183.3
Gus RamseyGBY1515000104345375.1
Tony KerbisPHI1616000103551878.1
Don SkjervenSFO1616000102843179.4
Kirk SigrestMIA161600093543976.8
Desmond HatcherHOU151500093153978.8
Jeremy HielCHI161500092842378.8
B.J. ErwinCLE16900092338380.1
Jamal ZajacTEN151200092133880.6
Heath StricklandCIN161600091839181.9
Chris MontgomeryARI161600091739782.3
Steven SweeneyMIN161600084552274.6
Jumbo CoronadoSFO161600084452474.9
Doug RobertsTBY161600083152578.3
Toby MasonDAL14800083042077.5
Louis CorbettPHI161300082736577.9
Bryant RaymondCLE16600082330078.7
Scott DexterSDO121200081826980.7
Jermaine GnidaATL161500081533282.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Leslie WassickPHI16154011435.11413850.352321.8
Gus ThomasBAL16163811333.6404380.051621.9
Antoine ThurgoodBAL16153311129.7434010.745924.2
Shawn HuxtableBUF16163810835.21535700.541126.3
Lewis BullockNYK16163310033.0335130.641324.2
Lorenzo McDonaldTEN1615379837.81154441.143122.7
Howard BakerHOU1616359636.51045720.741123.4
Artie FisherSDO1616329533.7855211.036326.2
Mario OrlandoDAL1616469548.4635100.639624.0
Sean DelgadoCHI1616239125.3214860.246919.4
Bucky PriestleyCHI1616279030.0444500.944120.4
Broderick MaxwellCLE1616318934.8614360.239122.8
Daryl TruppaCIN1616258429.8125640.444818.8
Neal WilkinsPHI1616288433.3323500.647017.9
Dominic PrittJAX1616218225.6065281.140920.0
Brandon CunninghamNYK1616268231.7354881.038821.1
Stanley ManionCHI1616248229.3345070.850116.4
Monty DockettPHI1616348142.0454301.254814.8
Jack WeddleMIN1616238028.8375531.331325.6
Alvin McDanielPHI1616228027.5163621.746317.3
Tracy MayesARI1616207925.3144820.837721.0
Nate IrwinNOS1616287935.4456690.732224.5
Justin McGrathTEN1616207925.3034660.643018.4
Larry PaukschusGBY1616287835.9275831.240119.5
Jerry CroyleBAL1616237829.5113310.339519.7
Jim BourgeoisCIN1414237431.1334290.734321.6
Corwin LeatDEN1616217328.8455820.936719.9
R.J. SwearingenKCY1616307241.7034450.736619.7
Gene MoneySFO1616217129.6394492.028624.8
Ethan HorisznyPIT1613247133.8143701.135719.9
Phillip BentonJAX1616217030.0074951.438918.0
Mercury SwiftHOU1414217030.0654531.132921.3
Bubba RidgwayTEN1615197027.1264791.346515.1
Dwayne MooreHOU1414167022.9165061.237018.9
Jerald GillespieTEN1615237032.9014410.241816.7
Derek BlairLAS1616186926.1245740.732821.0
Marc CarpenterNJY1616286940.6905880.033620.5
Conrad GrandyCIN1515306744.8524420.535319.0
Alfred FloreyKCY1616256737.3754421.138817.3
Benjamin SteberTBY1616296743.3175681.232420.7
Perry SwineyBUF1616176725.4135040.635119.1
Carlos CuellarSEA1616246636.4774481.635018.9
Marty BeyerCLE1616246636.4053881.336218.2
Kenneth KovachHOU1616266639.4035010.635218.8
Ron ChandlerATL1616206530.8735660.525425.6
James ShorterCAR1616266540.0385451.538217.0
Charlie PrescottTBY1616216333.3855191.029921.1
Scott SnyderPHI1616226334.9253261.540315.6
Mark BrooksDAL1616246338.1524800.437117.0
Jerold NixonSEA1313156323.8214400.233818.6
Scott HamblinBAL1616166225.8154161.251512.0
Donny CorbettLAS1616156224.2165011.228521.8
Artie ReevesMIA1010196230.6133510.924525.3
Stan JohnstonDAL1616256141.0084521.835117.4
Orlando AnastasiadesCHI1616176127.9124400.544113.8
Preston BerliozKCY1515216134.4323730.534617.6
Robert OhmBUF1515296147.5835560.538815.7
Carl JoppruSTL1616116018.3044960.827222.1
Bernard StarksARI1616226036.7344390.935516.9
Marshall TripplehornTEN1615176028.3234240.740314.9
Ethan KurkoDET1413235939.0464561.327821.2
Marcus LecisNJY1616285947.5685501.532418.2
Desmond TolarDAL1616265944.1234450.734317.2
Sedrick CarruthersDEN1616205933.94134872.729520.0
Jeffrey BernardTBY1616215836.2315010.229219.9
Rondell McWilliamsMIA1616165827.6024490.432118.1
Danny TapehARI1615195832.8334240.732417.9
Eric PetersonCIN1514285749.1024090.534316.6
Mel MorrisJAX1616185731.6134350.736115.8
Rickey HopperKCY1212155726.3513220.330118.9
Darnell StegemanSDO1616195633.9035260.634216.4
Burt DotsonNJY1616235641.1265651.132817.1
Wesley HodgesNYK1615205635.7034980.641213.6
C.J. AyersWAS1616255545.5185291.527120.3
Lenny WebsterJAX1616135523.6375511.342213.0
Alfred FleischerCHI1616185433.3234070.740113.5
Keith GodfreySTL1616215438.9165291.129218.5
Perry JordanSEA1616205437.0004360.035615.2
Alex PageCAR165165230.8112550.420125.9
Irv HansonNYK1616155228.8053861.329817.4
Eugene OgdenMIA1612195236.5043801.126319.8
Alex DreherPIT1210135125.5272862.421523.7
Claude BoyerBUF1616125123.5015020.235414.4
Dale SchmidgallSTL1616165131.4085591.429117.5
Thurman KellyCAR1615185135.3264831.234314.9
Al StokesNOS1616195038.0166430.930816.2
Winston DunmoreCLE1616205040.0113450.332015.6
Oliver GoforthSEA1616144928.6114410.234314.3
Darren CassoGBY1616154930.6124890.431115.8
Antonio JoynerMIA1616224944.9154491.132515.1
J.C. TestaDET1312154930.6134510.726718.4
Jonathan AmbraTBY1616164833.32114842.329416.3
Glen WeaverGBY1413144829.2274021.727517.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Joseph ReillyTEN160000001580017900.000.0
Billy ElliottSEA16000000480016200.000.0
Wade FountaineBAL160000001380014300.000.0
Andrew FullerGBY160000001310014000.000.0
Frank WoodardJAX16000000400013900.000.0
Brenden DoleBUF160000011230013600.000.0
Lorenzo CortezDET160000001220013300.000.0
Terrell FlaurnayCIN160000001200012800.000.0
Big Daddy WilkinsNYK160000011280012700.000.0
Randy NikolicCHI160000001260012400.000.0
Leland LeahyNYK161600005259200120131582.2131582.2
Kirk SpikesWAS160000011190012000.000.0
Max LyleMIA15000000350011700.000.0
Daryl BraswellSDO160000001160011700.000.0
Johnny ChillarDAL150000001150011400.000.0
Joey BushTBY150000001120011300.000.0
Shannon BennettNJY16000000290011000.000.0
Clyde DusekARI160000001050010700.000.0
Wendell FisherKCY16000000300010700.000.0
Artie WalkerATL16000000950010600.000.0
Eddie FieldsMIN16000000960010500.000.0
Marshall DupontLAS160000001040010300.000.0
Brandon HooverCAR160000001010010300.000.0
Danny HornDAL121220011171701021700141.71700141.7
Tim ChurchPHI1600000093009900.000.0
Tony HansonCLE1600000098009800.000.0
Leonard BryantNOS1600000097009700.000.0
Roosevelt O'NealSTL1600000097009600.000.0
Fernando WallaceWAS1614200003150901950121.91950121.9
Leslie NowakIND1600000094008900.000.0
Roman AcreeDEN1600000095008800.000.0
Joel SatreSFO1600000084008700.000.0
Randy WolfCLE161640008267140841683105.21683105.2
Neal KingstonBAL16142000317214084113671.02376148.5
Willie RamirezHOU1600000087008100.000.0
Jermaine ShannonCHI161692000146131801813113.32551159.4
Ken JacksonNED1600000090008000.000.0
Irving LazukaPIT1600000085007900.000.0
K.C. NutterPHI1515300006130782074138.32074138.3
Bryan GlockeARI14141100127120721406100.41406100.4
Will MorrisIND161601000012072157098.1157098.1
Nick HatcherMIA16164110111411066149393.31912119.5
Curtis BuchananJAX16163200424811066149593.42080130.0
Dan SockanathanGBY161660000010162155497.1155497.1
Marty BrandonIND161681000010060115772.3116072.5
Thurman ShermanTBY161650000010060125278.3125278.3
Broderick HiggsJAX1692100001006093458.493458.4
Harvey MalloryTEN1614100004410060109568.4109568.4
Matt WalkerNED162100382311006083952.4127079.4
Sam JeffriesSEA161600001518910060112970.6112970.6
Mitch SuttonDEN14147000029156123588.2123588.2
Lee CrawfordNJY161641005132905488655.490256.4
Tracy MartinezSEA1616300052669054124177.6124177.6
Jose ThorpDAL13103000089905473456.589969.2
Wayne LakeCIN161521003210905493658.52079129.9
Wayne EverettIND161611000909054117173.2117173.2
Edward FultonSDO1627000258804887154.487154.4
Juan HergettBAL161640000080481707106.71707106.7
Mitch HarmatzBUF161641000080481826114.11826114.1
Willie CornsNJY16931002193804881851.12424151.5
Heath McConnellWAS1616100031738048116172.6117773.6
Terrell CodinaBAL1310000012159804855642.855642.8
Sedrick BraymanSTL16133100036714480150.185053.1
Tommie JoynerDET161620000747144102263.9132682.9
Louis CobbTEN16166100007042120175.1120675.4
Houston EllardCIN15153000017042129986.6129986.6
Arnie PriceCAR151530000119704282154.782154.7
Christian IdzikJAX1616200052197042122676.61798112.4
Freddie JosephCHI16121000383704289856.189856.1
Jon FeelySEA16611105233704253133.264940.6
Zack HalvorsonARI161412003102704297761.197761.1
Roy ClintonKCY14131000019704295568.296468.9
Spencer StewartTEN15710004154704290460.3100166.7
Max MawBUF1616000000704296760.496760.4
Gilbert LucasHOU161502000107042107166.9107166.9
Stephen SmallDAL161301004159624088755.488755.4
Clay BentonLAS16166000046036129480.9129480.9
Alan ThomasonLAS1515330001603683355.583355.5
Harry KneilingWAS16030009321603672845.572845.5
Charlie EllardTEN161420004195603676047.598861.8
Tom WycheNYK1615210003660361639102.41639102.4
Quinn LyonsWAS16821005213603676547.81731108.2
Howard DiazHOU161621000706036120375.22144134.0
Rusty ManningDET161410002141603676848.0105866.1
Tracy LoganJAX16712015321603674946.874946.8
T.J. HenkeNOS16010005343603651232.051232.0
Seth KwanPHI1615000001603678849.378849.3
Bryant DiGiacomoNJY16801126189603675747.382351.4
Luther RunowskiNOS165010337265603689956.289956.2
Brant EverettSDO16160000091603650931.850931.8
Bryant HillCLE14141000058513295167.995167.9
Winfred TroyKCY161211017188513251131.951131.9
Perry ZuccatoHOU16151004260503078949.3110969.3
Arnie MaloneyTEN151530000050301459.71459.7
Chris TannerARI1613000062503089455.989455.9
Terrell SawyerCLE160300004503059237.059237.0
Kendrick BarkerMIN16162200096503068342.72131133.2
Chris BertschSEA160200007503042126.342126.3
Trent TynesNYK1672000026503036222.636222.6
Cornell FosterPIT16220011796503084552.884552.8
Leon EricksonARI1610210004503063139.463139.4
Troy PenderCHI16020017312503047629.847629.8
Burt VickreyWAS1616100000503072645.472645.4
Gus PoulsenKCY16161000005030107267.0107267.0
Dave FravertTEN1613000022236503044227.644227.6
Chad BellucciPHI151500003164503059539.759539.7
Lamar ReischlSEA1313000005503078560.478560.4
Gus ShipwayTBY16600000125503060437.860437.8
Van LoweNOS16900005105503081751.181751.1
Cary GloverNED161640004283412683051.983051.9
Terrell BurtonNED161611003146412685853.685853.6
Julio GriswoldNOS16166100011402478849.378849.3
Lionel ThomasonSDO16145000074024109568.4109568.4
Jim TeagueBAL14050005249402451736.951736.9
Gino BernsteinMIN169400010255402474546.674546.6
Mercury McAlisterDEN161641000180402464740.42286142.9
Lonnie GuldenKCY163310007402475146.975847.4
Bruce WinchesterDAL10030000167402439139.139139.1
Levon ColemanDET1273000036402461651.361651.3
Donnie SwiftHOU16152200058402449430.949430.9
Ed FlynnNJY1602302153464024112370.2113370.8
Kim LenhardtNYK160200000402468642.968642.9
Corey LewisCAR12721006216402481367.893077.5
Grady BrownMIA161221012129402451832.499862.4
Leland CoteIND16310003257402479049.4115972.4
Tom MeslerMIN161100120284402472445.3106366.4
Dennis ForemanTBY14111000025402487262.389764.1
Dean WilliamsBAL164110009640241428.91428.9
Luke LiliedahlSDO16012004167402444227.61756109.8
Jose FarleyMIA160110001402445828.645828.6
Emmanuel MarianiLAS16111100074402443627.3111669.8
Charlie FoulgerGBY159010000402449132.749332.9
Peter HardyCHI161201005127402438724.238724.2
Vinny RomanosWAS162000122255402422814.322814.3
Daniel O'NeillCIN161601009245402460137.660137.6
Grady LakeNYK161300002152402434321.434321.4
Jose Di MaurizioHOU16001002238402450631.650631.6
Mack PennerPHI16100003326402457535.976047.5
Irving JacoSTL16160100014024112370.2112370.2
Casey FarkasKCY149010001402477255.177255.1
Rodney BartoszekCAR151300005139402419212.819212.8
Louis BreedloveATL1622100043322271444.672045.0
Pete GodfreyNYK1515210008312061541.061541.0
Ellis DanielsSFO16161000121312071344.672845.5
Jay PerrySTL16150000029312079549.779549.7
Heath HarperCAR1646300070301870143.870844.3
Jay TapehCIN169530228265301852032.580050.0
Stan LaneLAS16441001214301823214.564340.2
Edgar BuchananNYK16231013264301845628.5104965.6
Derrick SandersCAR151030003210301845230.1137191.4
Dwight ClementsSFO160310001301855234.555234.5
David KingNOS16621005251301844127.6134083.8
Gerald DePreeNYK16220001628230181388.6149593.4
Broderick PrestonTEN1616210212265301800.0143389.6
Damon CheramieHOU161622006295301858636.658636.6
Gus BarrettPHI16122000024301876147.676147.6
Richard DavisMIA16162100087301859237.059237.0
Ian GillottBUF16921000139301854133.854133.8
Trent BlackburnGBY158110002301842228.142228.1
Gilbert BrilzBUF16151000056301888155.1100662.9
Kim RandleDEN1614111002301878949.386854.3
Kenyon DickensLAS15210000131301850433.650433.6
Ben PutnamLAS16310000139301846128.846128.8
Omar StonerTBY16101110044301848730.470944.3
Earnest CoteNOS161610011117301863239.595259.5
Shaun DennieDAL16611002179301848430.31630101.9
Ethan JacksonCHI161412003185301856135.156135.1
Nicky RussellATL161412000106301854534.154534.1
Ronnie McDougallCHI16101000135301848730.448730.4
Peter HardyNJY14712101131301822916.423016.4
Jack LabbeTEN16011006370301876547.876547.8
Desmond BarberCAR161411007121301879649.879649.8
Allen PennBAL163010020292301856835.558736.7
Vince GillespieJAX16150000095301824115.124115.1
Earl MaloneySDO1620000012630181026.41026.4
Hardy FolseTEN162000002301842726.742726.7
Cedric ReidTEN16001004263018996.2996.2
J.R. CobbGBY160000015352301823114.423114.4
Dixon AndersonNJY161503008267301832620.433120.7
Joseph NaylorSTL16100015213301835422.148630.4
Frank PhelpsDET15100005190301837024.742628.4
Kendall WilliamsonPIT1616000001301845328.345328.3
Bubba MarschalkTBY16000014115301837023.137023.1
Dwayne MarkowitzSTL161500000153301867942.467942.4
Fernando RileyMIA16400001145301840325.241626.0
Irv MonroeTBY200000017001600.000.0
Dave ChaudhuriMIN16161000166211444828.044828.0
Rusty MesarosDAL701000288211434248.934248.9
Darnell WashburnNED66000001211436861.336861.3
Raymond CatronDEN1212121000020121149.51149.5
Victor MillsPIT15151010000201221714.521714.5
Tyrone StoneBUF15381103343201200.081654.4
Randall RamseyPHI16170002222201216310.230919.3
Harold KassotisARI1515600000201235123.435123.4
Wendell DobbsPIT14145000131201291365.291365.2
Carl FpordSFO1616400000201217611.017611.0
Roosevelt ThiemanATL1615410000201282951.882951.8
Desmond AmadoGBY16531021729520121599.91634102.1
Claude RoqueSFO16162100017201284652.984652.9
Calvin KeithDEN1622300925720121247.81247.8
Kenny PearsonDAL942100196201232636.232636.2
Peter WilliamsonWAS1652100313420121529.51529.5
Amos SheldonNED80200000201227634.527634.5
Cary AbateGBY1692100094201294659.194659.1
Junior BernardinoCLE16220005224201219212.01736108.5
Alonzo StatonATL10011001218201236336.336336.3
Roderick HuntleyCIN161011016147201235021.935021.9
David ColemanGBY1431000084201245632.645632.6
Nick MerandiKCY16510020118201200.038323.9
Bernard CraigDEN16913004144201223314.623414.6
Maurice JarvieIND1613110018320121147.11147.1
Christian FrieswykTBY661000018201220834.726644.3
Herb HansonPIT16410002105201242126.342126.3
Victor NicholsCHI164100022196201240625.440625.4
Antonio BordersGBY16010000130201239724.839724.8
Aaron HallockLAS161411002145201226816.826816.8
Graham ShackelfordMIA16410000124201244027.544027.5
Alvin IrwinCIN8011004137201224831.024831.0
Everett JohnstoneNYK160000111265201219612.319612.3
Cedric WhalenSDO1414010000201245432.445432.4
Greg HammondBAL166000000201260237.660237.6
Korey DrakeDAL163000061542012815.1815.1
Byron NixonSDO145000000201235725.535725.5
Reuben RichardATL12110000010201231926.647439.5
Lewis WeaverTBY161100004142201222614.122614.1
Donnell MaloneySFO16300001157201259136.988355.2
Casey SawchukJAX1620000024201244027.544027.5
Perry TuckerSEA1613010014232201236422.836422.8
Wendell HancockARI160000072432012986.1986.1
Mitch CulhaneDEN16700002147201252432.8100562.8
Johnnie JenkinsNYK16101120204201200.0925.8
Rondell SheriffLAS12120001240201200.018015.0
Wesley LeongBUF168000041442012784.9784.9
Damon CooleyTBY16200005186201221513.421513.4
Robert VersteegDET15000012816320121127.51278.5
Frank NewhartHOU131300000196201235727.535727.5
Herb DauberSFO1610100067201231619.831619.8
Harry AckermanBAL1600001822220121489.342026.3
Eric RheaLAS16160220054201200.0533.3
Horace NugentSEA161301019276201227417.127417.1
Claude BrockGBY161301017152201235922.435922.4
Randall MarschalkKCY16600004229201241325.843927.4
Spencer BookerATL16160000092012100662.9100662.9
Cornell PorterTBY800100012201231038.831038.8
Travis AlexanderWAS16000000020121036.41036.4
Britt AlstonWAS1610100166201220312.721213.3
Ernest JeffriesKCY16200002235201234721.734721.7
Kenneth StolzGBY13300003126201221916.821916.8
Bernard GeorgePIT1616010006201261238.361238.3
Dan HortonDET146000006201244631.944631.9
Stan PangCHI161600010105201200.0128480.3
Rod UrlacherDAL1635100219111825015.663139.4
Darren LabonteBAL1515011402510800.0593.9
Roderick LaneHOU1616800000106855.3855.3
Brant Van PeltDET1616600000106855.3855.3
Hugh JordanIND161650000010639024.439024.4
Paul BarnesJAX161640000010632320.232320.2
Jimmie JacobyPHI1515410000106523.5523.5
Carl FloydSDO16164000001061157.21157.2
Will IngramSFO16164002011610600.040925.6
Kyle DiazNOS16164000001061418.81418.8
Horace HardingTBY80410019910612015.059874.8
Louis HeyerdahlBAL15153000001061248.31248.3
Eddie WittTBY1603300524710631919.964940.6
Dale CheeverMIN16123100515810684953.184953.1
Howie ArpaijianSTL1603201614210637623.537623.5
Daryl LesterMIA1263000312210623119.380667.2
J.T. BallardGBY42310000106-1-0.3-1-0.3
Daniel TumblesonCHI1616220000106794.9794.9
Archie GroggSFO93210005610613615.113615.1
Eddie HicksLAS1502000327910627118.127118.1
Vincent HickmanARI1682001411010661638.561638.5
Gary JamisonATL1122000015310635131.935131.9
Terry AbramsMIA160200063491061318.21499.3
Clay McElroyWAS16162100001061177.31177.3
Todd AdamsLAS16020002150106613.830218.9
Shaun DresselhausIND16122013434110623014.499061.9
George EarlyWAS16162100017310600.050931.8
Roman BirdCLE157200008310621014.024716.5
Phil ColesSEA1414110004410625418.125418.1
Heath BattleSFO131310000010636928.436928.4
Zach BontragerLAS16141100215210640325.240325.2
Rusty MumphreyARI16141201313410620012.520012.5
Bert RandleATL801001416310615219.015219.0
Arnie McIntyreDET1521000421210629619.729619.7
Broderick EwingJAX16011011425110622113.822113.8
Louie CopperSTL1651000522410641626.0124577.8
Richard BaruffiBUF1601000431810660838.060838.0
Darrin OrenATL5010001691067715.443587.0
Artie FirthGBY1691101010610600.024115.1
Arnie HarklessSFO16141000121410629218.329218.3
Leslie CortesDET1110110008510627324.827324.8
Walter ArmstrongGBY8012001801068410.59812.3
Harold FassnachtMIN72110003710614320.414320.4
J.C. O'NeillPIT1612100010151106291.8291.8
Andrew BruceCIN1671000117410655034.455034.4
Ron VreedeCAR1221100415610619616.319616.3
Ted LimbertDEN110100099910612611.512611.5
Sean SampsonCIN13010003168106604.6604.6
David QuinteroATL162000038249106221.4221.4
Nian LewisDAL10000001216510616816.817917.9
Eric PetersonCIN1514021003010600.0251.7
Adrian TuipalaSEA16000000128106875.4875.4
Rex CarterCLE13130100512210647136.247136.2
Andy HillsonMIA1615031329210600.0231.4
Jim SelleckSFO1530001016610600.0956.3
Steven HerriottCLE1611000003210600.0452.8
Kris BaileyDAL15900031921610600.0825.5
Timothy BarrettIND1414000004910600.0453.2
Erik AlloteyDAL1640000519310600.01217.6
Cole HansenPIT1600100214410600.091056.9
Lionel RoldanBAL3102000010682.782.7
Gerald LuckmanDET51000027910614128.214128.2
John BaergDEN1630100322010625215.828217.6
Leon ChandlerWAS124010005810616713.921517.9
Dusty WillisMIN40000001810611729.311729.3
Raymond ReevesSFO160020211204106362.3362.3
Heath Van BurenNJY16200001191061368.51368.5
Lee ColemanARI1610000418710622013.825716.1
Julio BozarthNYK163021201610600.0442.8
Michael AndersonBAL141300001022110616511.816511.8
William HayNED163000242461061267.91267.9
Morris KrzyzanowskiJAX123000004210619616.319616.3
Harvey FarrSDO1614030005510658936.861838.6
Norbert ShumanNYK1616011407210600.010.1
Rufus MaxwellDAL167011305910600.0915.7
Frankie GieseBAL1614021104410600.0120.8
Leon CrawfordTEN16150002413810600.0452.8
Bert CuttingSTL13001011628510618714.418714.4
Brandon McNeelyBUF16200001183106503.1503.1
Marco CoffeyIND1600000219710627617.329618.5
Lonnie MaxwellMIA10200000210617317.317317.3
Ryan LoomansLAS1616011405510600.0241.5
Phil WaltonARI169010119710654734.255034.4
Marlon ButlerDAL1616011702010600.010.1
Martin WaltersNJY1616021116010600.0372.3
Vernon FosterNJY1616000205410600.0211.3
Les BrownTBY1600110018110600.0311.9
Emmanuel HensonPIT16120002324710600.0432.7
Patrick JosephLAS1610000003910600.0784.9
Raymond HansenMIA16301001423910637223.337223.3
Leon AutermanARI169000162261061288.01288.0
Jose SchroederPIT1212010006810620817.320817.3
Steve HeinrichSEA1615021103410600.070.4
Skip BollingCHI1660100414410600.0885.5
Mario McKnightJAX1200010325810600.000.0
Jesse TiceMIN156011003810600.020.1
Roderick KuhnHOU1616010103410600.0352.2
Teddy KarstenKCY10000003129106292.9292.9
Darryl DavilaSFO16140100585106855.3855.3
Corey McKenzieATL1110000018310620618.720618.7
Zach EhlenMIA16130000915710624615.424615.4
Brent SchulzMIN16130000219510619512.219512.2
Ed HuntleyMIN101000003310610910.910910.9
Tim WilkinsPIT160010052631061016.31016.3
Fred GunnKCY161200002422410617811.117811.1
Corwin RunnelsSFO160020161941061267.91267.9
Nate GrayekDET16202112017310649731.154133.8
Isaac JarrardCAR161011101210600.0140.9
Artie VitaleBUF1616021023410600.01016.3
Gus RamseyGBY1515021314710600.0583.9
Tito ScogginsDET1614000003610600.0382.4
Tyrus LyonsTEN1620211116010600.0322.0
David CunninghamLAS12120100109310600.0998.3
Drew CogswellARI1670410415910600.0633.9
Deon LindsayTEN1615020102510600.0563.5
Chester SeubertNJY1640001922110600.0885.5
Kendrick JohannsenDAL1616021103010600.01207.5
Darren TrammellDET1616011003610600.0945.9
David KempIND12000002156106766.3766.3
Dexter WoodsonNJY1640001627010617210.817210.8
Roman HumphriesCHI1640004282491061177.31177.3
Clyde CooperCHI161000047310616410.316410.3
Riddick HatcherPHI160000006610620412.820712.9
Lonnie NiedCHI1614011205010600.0251.6
Patrick MartinWAS1613010102610600.0774.8
B.J. ErwinCLE1690210021210600.0493.1
Junior ManningHOU1670000022810600.0211.3
Quinn McIntyrePIT1616010109310600.032420.3
Nathan FlanneryNED5001000101067515.07515.0
Lewis DawkinsNED50010121031066412.86412.8
Bernie HooverCLE530000777106265.2265.2
Norm BaconTEN161101005230106915.7915.7
Herman EricksonNED1616000006110646629.146629.1
Leroy HardyKCY14400003200106866.1866.1
Leo HerrodTBY8001002149106394.9394.9
Adam DeMarcoCIN81000006010620.320.3
Brant WestDET72000019910612017.112017.1
Richie HumphreyMIN12000002138106393.3705.8
Isaac FinleyCIN63000056110610617.710617.7
Daniel JacksonSEA16201000510629818.629818.6
Will MahoneyPIT1616011302410600.070.4
Richie CodieSEA126000007910600.0363.0
Van BarnesWAS1313000201610600.0957.3
Lionel ReedDAL1614010241320121589.91589.9
Jamal ZajacTEN1512010104000200.000.0
Perry AckermanMIA16161030000000754.7754.7
Roderick DeddsNED1616910000000704.4704.4
Edgar LewkowitzATL1616920000000100.6100.6
Donny RobertsonCAR151580000000034222.834222.8
Cory ClaytonSTL1616710000000543.4543.4
Xavier HallNJY121271000000013511.313511.3
Tyrone AcunaBAL1636101140000000.036722.9
Ike SoteloATL16166100016400000.029018.1
Reggie FordARI15060011626700000.0101867.9
Tommy LinquistSEA1605000010500000.028517.8
Paul EnglandKCY66400000000528.7528.7
Brad PottingerCIN161641000000025616.025616.0
Howie EckardNYK1616400000000513.2513.2
Mitchell GreeneMIN1510400003000020.120.1
Lawrence PryorMIN55400000000153.0153.0
Travis GreenhamNJY64300000000101.7101.7
Bobby BushDEN1643200023000301.9301.9
Jose ConwayBUF161630000000021213.321213.3
J.T. BeelerDAL16163000000001438.91438.9
Jessie StevensARI413000000004310.84310.8
David CalixtoSFO16030009264000986.1128580.3
Lenny PritchettCAR953100511900045951.077786.3
Victor ReynaMIN12030001206000302.524820.7
Jon NeitringNJY14143100010300000.019814.1
Lionel HolmesTBY12020021721100000.029324.4
Ed WintersJAX992002418100000.021624.0
J.T. RogersTBY1616200006700030619.130619.1
Wade TurnerKCY15021012137200000.086557.7
Jeffrey SolleySDO16021011933000016510.338223.9
Marc HoodDET16162101818700000.0114571.6
Howie BaumgardnerCLE15132102112690001258.31258.3
Herman HooverNED148200001100052837.756840.6
Fred EverettLAS1616200000000130.8130.8
Corwin MontgomeryKCY16322001030200020012.520012.5
Gilbert SinclairTBY1616100000000422.6422.6
Hardy MonacoMIN21100000000199.5199.5
Jerald LoganCLE1414120000000916.5916.5
Mel PerezPIT160100127268000704.41187.4
Roosevelt PribbernowHOU16011003027200000.0583.6
Louis CorbettPHI16131001111400000.048430.3
Ian WashingtonBUF118100004700034231.134231.1
Neal GilesPIT16013001197000996.221113.2
Bruce HugheyBUF711000113300000.071.0
Brad HolmesLAS3011000000062.062.0
Matt BarlowSEA421000030008721.88721.8
Eric BauerTBY162100010325000764.8764.8
Vincent HoneycuttCIN801100188000617.6617.6
Maurice DonovanSTL16010004258000191.2191.2
Pete SweetNJY15213033125900000.035623.7
Randall BranchDEN1411002630100023416.723416.7
Billy Joe LucasARI9010005196000879.7879.7
Desmond CarlsonDET1641101819600022013.822013.8
B.J. ShepardJAX160100115268000976.1976.1
Skip DenverSDO40100006700041.011428.5
Jorge HopperARI16111100010800000.018611.6
Carlton LernerSFO30100000000155.0155.0
Orlando HooverATL14010001154000251.846433.1
Bernard FrederickCIN1021001315500023423.424424.4
Renaldo KuehlerMIN119100105800000.090.8
Lonnie SegasCAR1111000000033.033.0
Britt BuckleyGBY16910000480001157.21157.2
Horace MayesKCY101010000000011911.911911.9
Desmond NixonGBY5510000000010220.410220.4
Albert BerryPHI6110000000081.381.3
Edward DeVriesPHI1601000231000644.0644.0
Quinn VanceKCY1561001318700000.023515.7
Isaac RizzoHOU1313110008900000.021616.6
Don WatkinsSEA160110004500050.395259.5
Blake ClaytonSDO161310000122000805.0805.0
Artie FoxCAR162100052440001509.41509.4
Shannon RichardsonNED1611000419100000.0332.1
James BolasinaPIT160100002800020.120.1
Albert BloomgardenSTL3310000100013745.713745.7
Peyton Manning Jr.PIT701000082000405.724434.9
Lester CiottiGBY12711011130000352.9352.9
Drew NewhartPHI1616100021100001408.81408.8
Travis HoweWAS16111000326700027517.227517.2
B.J. KrausBUF1141000082000464.2464.2
Lance FultonNED1101000212700022420.422420.4
Keith BellHOU160100115265000281.8281.8
Dominic PrittJAX1616010001000000.000.0
Kelvin SheltonPHI105000047900000.039639.6
Larry PaukschusGBY16160201614100000.000.0
Jessie MurphyNYK16150200111300000.000.0
Walter DanielsLAS1616010005800000.000.0
Jackie HammondDEN1616010205600000.000.0
Leon LubyNYK1610010110308000191.2191.2
Jerry CroyleBAL16160101211500000.000.0
Rickey HendersonMIA1530100311100000.000.0
Jimmy MarshallDAL160010017500000.000.0
Jose FielderGBY1300101218000000.000.0
Dale JammerDAL1600100421800000.000.0
Bryant RaymondCLE1660101011800000.000.0
Benjamin HutchinsMIA161201002219700000.0382.4
Jackie GarnerPHI1600100210900000.000.0
Jim BourgeoisCIN141401000300000.000.0
Greg PriorSEA1630100111200000.000.0
Glen FellowsDEN1600100213100000.000.0
Lee DudaBUF1616020004600000.0150.9
Jay CreamerMIN1414010105100000.000.0
Irving HoffmanDET1616010009700000.0342.1
Thomas CovingtonDAL1615010104800000.0140.9
Toby MasonDAL1480103614300000.0271.9
Keith HastingsSTL13000001521600020415.751039.2
Ron ChandlerATL16160101310900000.000.0
Derek BlairLAS1616010045400000.000.0
Carlos CuellarSEA16160100110000000.000.0
Darren CassoGBY16160200010400000.000.0
Willie MaloneyARI1614010004700000.000.0
Brandon CunninghamNYK161601000500000.000.0
Tommy PeelleBAL16001000000000.000.0
Wayne BrunellIND151502000800000.000.0
Terrell LyonsBUF1616010404200000.000.0
Bo TavesDET1616010306400000.000.0
D.J. GilmoreARI1514010003100000.000.0
Mad Dog GaarderCIN1414010102300000.060.4
Blake RottmayerSFO10100101015300000.000.0
J.C. HodgesSFO1610020108400000.0191.2
Alex McConnellNYK1616010203800000.000.0
Ike TubbsSEA168010005000000.0120.8
Arnie WaltersMIA1630101131700000.0311.9
Bucky MarrowCIN1616020116900000.0493.1
Courtney BlakeCHI1600100011200000.0130.8
Daryl DowneyDAL1615000007200028317.728317.7
Kirk MontgomeryATL1600200828700000.000.0
Joseph GreerIND1615000001280001177.31177.3
Martin CurtisNJY168000003300043026.943026.9
Spider Dog HindmanTBY1600100111200000.000.0
Greg SingletonGBY152010002300000.000.0
Charlie PrescottTBY161602000000000.000.0
Darnell StegemanSDO1616010002900000.000.0
Irv HansonNYK1616020007800000.080.5
Omar ZiemakSTL1600100112800000.000.0
Monty DockettPHI161601000000000.000.0
Cedric MeierDAL169010005100000.000.0
Ty BrewerNED1616010006600000.000.0
Hunter RaphaelMIN162010008300000.000.0
Jerry HillHOU167010104800000.090.6
Mike BoddySFO1616010309900000.000.0
Duane HaradaNYK1616020204000000.090.6
Raymond McNeilSTL1616010202000000.0100.6
Marc WashingtonBUF1615010402100000.080.5
Cary AndradeSEA1616010301900000.060.4
Deon ScottGBY1513010205500000.000.0
Donny CuthbertBAL1616010129000000.0171.1
Earl BurnettIND16101001034500000.0191.2
Percy FarrellDEN1616010104700000.000.0
Jeremy HielCHI1615010226800000.0201.3
Monty LoySDO1616010205100000.0100.6
Maurice MorseJAX161201003118000332.1332.1
Martin WilcoxBUF1600100024600040.340.3
Ralph SimsHOU1600100012000000.000.0
Jack WeddleMIN16160101412100000.000.0
Edward SabolDAL16110100311200000.000.0
Bucky PriestleyCHI1616010014300000.000.0
Harris BrienNYK1500100011000000.000.0
Shannon OsborneMIA1111010034300000.000.0
Steven WhalenJAX1616010702700000.000.0
Dwayne HutchinsTBY160010001300000.050.3
Randall StollMIA1613030206500000.0201.3
Kenny RileyCAR16160102011000000.000.0
Dana SamuelsTEN161501034028300000.0231.4
Troy BaxterLAS1600200216000000.070.4
Antoine RademakerPHI16160203017400000.0120.8
Thomas CobornATL1616010003100000.080.5
Arnold BarlowSDO1616010203400000.0150.9
Winfred DoleBUF16160102123700000.000.0
Lamont KeithNYK1616010002000000.000.0
Harry WestDAL1500100111000000.000.0
Alan HarrisLAS16160101017700000.000.0
Antonio MahoneyGBY1600301219700000.080.5
Pete BennettBUF16160103011600000.0161.0
Steven WozniczkaJAX1616040203000000.0251.6
Mercury MurrellSDO1600100832200040.340.3
Dale LoiseauWAS16301015184000261.6261.6
Lamar LoucksDEN1613010008400019011.919011.9
Phillip AdamsNOS16150000113000023414.623414.6
Jeff DhamersNED7002000400012618.012618.0
Everett MetcalfSTL70000067300014420.614420.6
Benjamin PorterCLE64000004100014924.814924.8
Carlos HuttonNED1414010019600000.000.0
Mel MorrisJAX1616010008700000.000.0
Steve BlackwellARI163020038000000.000.0
Scott SnyderPHI161602000000000.000.0
Edwin StuartCLE167010007200000.000.0
Cornelius LaMarcheSFO15150100010400000.000.0
Ross JohnsonSEA1600201010300000.060.4
Darrin BagleyCIN1600101010000000.000.0
Blaine WallerDET1616020203500000.090.6
Richie HawkinsNYK169010007200000.000.0
Doug RobertsTBY1616020102600000.050.3
Scott DennisSTL98010001000000.0131.4
Kenny FarrARI16100201220900000.01116.9
Will ReidNYK3101000100000.000.0
Harvey CoxWAS141402051215200000.0130.9
Jason EggersNJY1611010121800001127.01127.0
Sammie WoodsBUF160000032020001016.31016.3
Norm CoyBAL1500200110600000.000.0
Donald OsterlundNOS16160200412000000.000.0
Harris WittPHI1610100011600000.000.0
Walt BallardMIN13130200010600000.000.0
Lester CoxwellBUF1600100413100000.000.0
Tracy MayesARI1616010019900000.000.0
Terrell KerrPIT121010019400000.000.0
Roosevelt Di PietroDEN1600200013100000.000.0
Adam GonzalezCAR1212010007500000.000.0
Clifton ColemanMIN161601000100000.000.0
Kenneth KovachHOU161601000000000.000.0
Troy VandercluteSDO1111010003900000.000.0
Barry DelgadoPIT160010101400000.000.0
Gabe LyonsBUF1616030104600000.0100.6
Steve BecerraPHI110010001200000.010.1
Don LeganGBY1616010003200000.000.0
Deon CoxATL160010105200000.0110.7
Tyrell DelgadoKCY168010104900000.000.0
Paul JungBAL167010203700000.000.0
Oscar TaylorDET1210010102900000.000.0
Stan TubbsNED1615010204000000.000.0
Brant FrancisCAR1615010105600000.0654.1
Deon SullivanCHI1612010205600000.000.0
Marlon GrayBAL1690100018000000.000.0
Jumbo CoronadoSFO1616010203500000.000.0
Winfred ComptonHOU1616010104200000.0171.1
Jonathan SummersDAL1614010201900000.000.0
Artie SingletonMIA165010103800000.000.0
Tracy CavanaughWAS16002011637100000.0493.1
Burt BoveHOU1616010005500000.0865.4
Shawn BumpersPHI1510102118900000.0171.1
Blaine CobornLAS16100101214200000.000.0
Rich HolmesDEN1616000102900000.01127.0
Ron SinclairNYK1616020002300000.0150.9
Ross RollinsMIN1630101513300000.000.0
Richard GarrisonGBY15100100010200000.0201.3
Darnell WeaverGBY1616020002800000.0533.3
Austin UpshawSTL16101025252000362.3382.4
Leslie CorreaCHI1670100625800017210.817210.8
Bubba RidgwayTEN161501000900000.000.0
Gus ThomasBAL1616010002900000.000.0
Casey CreaserATL1200100110200000.000.0
Bennie ScobeeDEN161601000000000.000.0
Herman SchulzNED1614010001300000.000.0
Orlando AnastasiadesCHI1616010028000000.000.0
Al StokesNOS16160200212000000.000.0
Shawn HuxtableBUF161601000600000.000.0
Alfred FloreyKCY1616010002900000.000.0
Dwayne MooreHOU141402000000000.000.0
John WeikelDAL1650100211200000.000.0
Geoff WillisSDO1616020205200000.000.0
Walter DennisCAR1514010202900000.000.0
Ron RhodesSEA16160103616800000.050.3
Gabe ChristiansonTBY16160103019400000.0251.6
Steve KaplanMIA64010002300000.000.0
Terry RichmondCAR1612010104500000.0392.4
Jamie BattleJAX166010005400000.0161.0
Shane YostMIN16130100013600000.000.0
Teddy ReeseCIN14100100314900000.0100.7
Glenn KempJAX160010004700000.000.0
Neal KingMIN1600101012100000.0120.8
Zack HearonCLE14140002218700000.01188.4
Sherman DonhoffBAL1515010115500000.0503.3
Graham McConnellNYK14140200315800000.000.0
Jason KrugerNED16601011823100000.0128880.5
Lee KempBAL1600100920400000.080.5
Bo ManningCLE1414010105700000.0896.4
Todd MatthewsCHI1620102013600000.060.4
Britt BurnsideSEA40010002000000.000.0
Josh AtkinsSFO16002013343100000.0201.3
Karl WestbrookIND16000003240001116.91116.9
R.J. SwiftCIN10200001219700016916.916916.9
Johnny ElamNED16130000120100020612.920612.9
Donnie MiddletonIND1600000152120001106.91106.9
Stanley CabacunganCLE145000001300001208.61208.6
Jim ClaytonMIA16001004273000664.1664.1
Roger WaltonGBY13201016237000574.4574.4
Walt ElliottNOS910000210800010111.210111.2
Quentin JosephATL6200000670009115.257095.0
Gus ColesCAR11100000000013312.113312.1
Dusty BassCAR80000012136000182.316821.0
Chuck KinneyATL1600100013600000.000.0
Marc CarpenterNJY1616020014700000.000.0
Sean DelgadoCHI1616010007900000.000.0
C.J. AyersWAS1616010028500000.000.0
Timothy WalkerSDO1111010005600000.000.0
Rico SporzynskiARI110010127200000.000.0
Danny TapehARI161502000900000.000.0
Antoine DonaldsonSDO146010018600000.000.0
Barry HumphreyNOS1616020119300000.0130.8
Gerald GreenleeSEA1616020101900000.070.4
Lionel RodriguezNYK160010004300000.000.0
Stan MinkNOS1616010003300000.0110.7
Chuck PooleDEN163010006900000.000.0
Geoff VillegasPHI3101000400000.0134.3
Ethan TuckerBAL1616010304100000.090.6
Clarence VandenBeltATL1613010106700000.000.0
Butch VillarrialARI80010006900000.000.0
Perry HoyIND1616010203400000.000.0
Dave MoriartySTL1630101725900000.000.0
Otis HeierDAL1616010001400000.0100.6
Leo CapatinaCIN1616010201100000.000.0
Kris FerroDEN1414010013800000.0302.1
Warren ClintonMIA160010003300000.0161.0
Walt TysonSTL1616010001600000.000.0
Spencer OndreMIN1616020004300000.000.0
Ken HeierBAL150000082190001238.21238.2
Damon GermanMIN5101000500010120.210120.2
Trevor BurtonDET16150000311900029318.329318.3
Jermaine HarryCAR16701004281000251.6251.6
Oliver PolasekPIT164000051770001298.11298.1
Gabe BuieNYK15001005213000604.0604.0
Brock LongSDO160010131610001137.133721.1
Leland KelleyMIA54000001400020841.620841.6
Bennie TatumTEN16101001207000603.81177.3
Wes ThiemanMIN16001000000033120.733120.7
Johnny MontesWAS169010026100000.000.0
Ethan HorisznyPIT1613020005700000.000.0
Albert WolfGBY16140100010600000.000.0
Andre DandronIND1600100211900000.000.0
Bernard StarksARI161602000000000.000.0
Billy Joe SummersHOU1660100011900000.000.0
Timothy ShepherdCHI1600200111300000.000.0
James ShorterCAR16160200111800000.000.0
Tracy EvansNED165010009000000.000.0
Dustin SwiftDET1620100111800000.000.0
Gerald TirmanSEA160020308700000.000.0
Walter WigginsCIN1616010404000000.000.0
Darryl RodriguezHOU160010002500000.000.0
Gene KleedtkeWAS1616020303000000.0211.3
Wade GoeasSEA1616010202000000.000.0
Shannon TylerJAX1615010003400000.000.0
Ricardo WeaverDEN160020104800000.000.0
Freddie HarwardWAS1616010103000000.000.0
Irving QuarlesMIN1616040206700000.000.0
Kim HarkleroadBAL163010104700000.000.0
Steven SweeneyMIN1616030104500000.090.6
Kendrick ShannonJAX1616010303700000.0161.0
Cory AbramsDAL169010002800000.0130.8
Desmond DupontTBY160010009100000.000.0
Ron PorterTBY16901023619700000.000.0
Tony KerbisPHI1616010103900000.000.0
Grant RobersonIND1616010203100000.000.0
Reggie JensonNED169010209500000.000.0
Larry FosterBAL160010003400000.000.0
Maurice PattonATL1670201236700000.0161.0
Donald BlakeMIA129010005300000.0161.3
Frankie FosterDEN1210010028200000.000.0
Kirk SigrestMIA1616010001800000.070.4
Burt WilbanksTEN1670202010300000.0513.2
Buddy SwannSDO1313010002100000.0453.5
Bert SchnebeleCHI161010004000000.000.0
J.B. PrescottCIN60000111900012120.212120.2
Cole CarpenterDET14001004170000181.3181.3
Jeremy GomezMIN16700015195000976.1976.1
Charles PrestonPHI1030100059000282.8282.8
Jon AnthonyLAS16002004261000462.9462.9
Rickey SingletonHOU1640000424200018211.418211.4
Alfred CrozierSEA16100001325700017310.848930.6
Russell BarndtNED1614010015200000.000.0
Gus SwartzPIT96010235500000.000.0
Mark BrooksDAL1616020003700000.000.0
Marshall TripplehornTEN1615010009300000.000.0
Kenyon HudsonCAR1515010001300000.000.0
Nathan WalkerSFO1616010005100000.000.0
Jerold NixonSEA131301000000000.000.0
Aaron GoadSFO1600100213500000.000.0
Jake DonaldsonMIA112020017000000.000.0
Sedrick CarruthersDEN161601000000000.000.0
Scottie AlvizWAS1616010104900000.000.0
Brandon BiodrowskiTEN167010201900000.000.0
Rusty SiplonPIT1630100516900000.000.0
Gerald BennettGBY1611010004500000.000.0
Harry McDonaldGBY1414010202300000.0110.8
Anthony SandilandsPHI161010205900000.0100.6
Mo DrakeSTL1616010104700000.000.0
Paul LoniewskiJAX1616030003900000.0100.6
Aaron VanceBUF160010102800000.000.0
Toby MorrisonWAS1616010304300000.000.0
Michael HerringLAS150010007500000.000.0
Luther McCrackenTEN1612010101800000.000.0
Spencer AgbabianSTL1616010101800000.000.0
Marcus TowerNOS1616010104800000.0100.6
Mario McElroyCLE1616010103200000.0110.7
Benjamin CarlsonPIT1414010502400000.0100.7
Joel RichardPIT1616010212900000.070.4
Trevor StokesATL1610010004500000.0120.8
Glen DykstraNJY15150101110100000.000.0
Geoff WilesCHI1615010306000000.000.0
Jay GlowaczGBY1630101010100000.000.0
Gabe BeyerDAL140010105600000.000.0
Winfred WestbrookJAX1616020202500000.0110.7
Will HarveyNED1670100016200000.000.0
Randal MatthewsPIT1616010001800000.0181.1
Chester ConnellyBUF1414010106000000.0674.8
Marshall UpshawGBY1616010202100000.0231.4
Jerome TateCAR1515010002100000.000.0
Kurt CrispDET1600101420000000.000.0
Desmond MarshallCAR162010102200000.080.5
Geoff HoweCAR134010006000000.000.0
Dustin OgdenNOS16101022618000000.000.0
Al RipkenNOS800000112100021727.121727.1
Barry TalleyCLE16101004249000905.6905.6
Wes WilliamsNED1000000110500027127.127127.1
Ray MeadowsLAS3100000900010635.310635.3
Mercury BlankenhornBUF1620100610700034521.634521.6
Al TurnbullCLE2200000700010552.510552.5
Marty BeyerCLE11000026147000837.521219.3
Donald GarrisonATL1310100315700013610.514110.8
Norman MacKenzieWAS140010007000000.030.2
Barry ReeseNED162020005900000.000.0
Sammy HoffmanMIN1600101113100000.000.0
Malcolm FlanneryPIT1515010005200000.000.0
Walter SampsonLAS163010009500000.000.0
Myron JamesPIT163010018400000.000.0
Edward HornDEN161601000000000.000.0
Leonard TuipalaHOU1616010005000000.000.0
Jerome TutwilerPHI1616010103500000.0100.6
Leonard RiversATL1616010205000000.000.0
Anthony MattisonBAL161010008300000.000.0
Jack McWilliamsPIT1616020102800000.0201.3
Vinny SchaderJAX160020202100000.000.0
Corwin PetryKCY70010001000000.000.0
Craig BunkerDET164020003200000.0221.4
D.J. MuellerTBY1616010001700000.000.0
Rick JohnstoneSDO130010004000000.000.0
Lincoln DiazPIT85010002200000.070.9
Archie KocialskiATL140010005200000.000.0
Earl MillerNED16001052526300000.0100.6
Ike HarrisonNED108010006500000.000.0
Gino CooperBUF100010309600000.000.0
John WhalenCLE1616010303000000.000.0
Kenny RosengardCAR1610100022800000.000.0
Charlie WashingtonPIT91010007300000.000.0
Monty ThomasonDAL16160101208600000.0201.3
Xavier IsraelsonSDO94010006500000.000.0
Winston PryceNOS1616010003600000.0261.6
J.J. PalutkeDET105010005400000.0151.5
Derrick CazaresWAS1414010005100000.080.6
Zach EvansCAR12802021816700000.01068.8
Kirk BanksJAX148010002600000.080.6
Brad MoneyTEN1460102315500000.0292.1
Kendrick TheriotNED1560100110400000.010.1
Henry IbarraHOU1670100115000000.040.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software