League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2027 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Phil ColesSEA33987475.592812.549.4755101132134.2
Daniel TumblesonCHI331077570.196612.889.037590131126.1
Arnie MaloneyTEN33916167.077812.758.55527091119.2
Paul BarnesJAX22935862.461910.676.6646307192.5
Louis HeyerdahlBAL22442863.631311.187.1124213090.4
Gilbert SinclairTBY11472553.22419.645.1350303089.0
Brad PottingerCIN22915762.64598.055.0437305086.2
Desmond NixonGBY11352365.724510.657.0031002086.0
Clay McElroyWAS22815163.057811.337.1446436185.3
Howie EckardNYK11432558.129811.926.9332213085.2
Perry AckermanMIA11462350.026011.305.6532114065.5
Fred EverettLAS11341955.925013.167.3544125064.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Daniel TumblesonCHI33171164.711310.27352982.92674.3483201
Phil ColesSEA33241562.5956.33191578.91368.4454246
Desmond NixonGBY115120.044.008787.5562.514161
Paul BarnesJAX229777.8537.57291965.51758.6377445
Clay McElroyWAS229444.4194.7513861.5753.8295340
Arnie MaloneyTEN3312650.06210.33251560.01144.0434253
Brad PottingerCIN2211763.6446.29251664.01040.0242124
Perry AckermanMIA11000.000.0015746.7533.3153181
Louis HeyerdahlBAL2244100.04010.0012541.7433.319172
Gilbert SinclairTBY1115746.7405.7114857.1428.613161
Howie EckardNYK118787.5426.006350.0116.7182131
Fred EverettLAS115120.022.009555.6111.111002

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tracy MartinezSEA33583315.7160311181.649333.31582
Jermaine ShannonCHI33732924.0016117352.069444.41642
Louis CobbTEN33461914.151615285.60100.0960
Broderick HiggsJAX22311765.68432400.0011100.0561
Jack LabbeTEN30301454.83370500.00400.0340
Tom WycheNYK11121159.58590000.005240.0441
Juan HergettBAL22341103.241016335.50100.0310
Nick HatcherMIA11231084.70380000.00000.0421
Ken HeierBAL2022964.36321400.007571.4720
Harry KneilingWAS2014755.363024153.753133.3410
Troy PenderCHI3015654.331113144.6722100.0410
Burt VickreyWAS2215624.13130100.00000.0320
Thurman ShermanTBY1116613.81130000.0011100.0510
Dan SockanathanGBY1115593.93130284.00000.0210
Paul BarnesJAX2211585.2790000.0022100.0400
R.J. SwiftCIN2122572.5990100.002150.0300
Clay BentonLAS1113534.08230111.00000.0310
Tracy LoganJAX2012494.08170100.003266.7410
Chris BertschSEA3012322.67150133.002150.0210
Alvin IrwinCIN2111181.64100166.0011100.0210
J.B. PrescottCIN201090.90401-1-1.004250.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Christian IdzikJAX22372567.632913.168.8910846119439.452
Sam JeffriesSEA33282175.032715.5711.688745418632.651
Freddie JosephCHI31261973.133917.8413.0412475517634.241
Fernando WallaceWAS22261973.125113.219.658246216540.032
Harvey MalloryTEN33251664.022213.888.886952207931.621
Lamar ReischlSEA33201575.026717.8013.3515147118124.761
Perry TuckerSEA32171482.41279.077.473421205829.310
Ronnie McDougallCHI31201470.015911.367.953934205933.921
Daniel O'NeillCIN21161275.0917.585.69115108219.500
Charlie EllardTEN33171270.621117.5812.417442307024.331
Quinn LyonsWAS20191263.2897.424.68315135932.200
Leland LeahyNYK11151173.313712.459.133732114037.511
Curtis BuchananJAX22201050.011911.905.952723128423.810
Wayne LakeCIN22201050.0979.704.852223117028.620
Heath McConnellWAS2214964.312313.678.794042015724.610
Spencer StewartTEN3016956.39911.006.19817225628.600
Ethan JacksonCHI3314857.19411.756.714831007618.420
Jay TapehCIN2217847.18410.504.941437026625.810
Greg HammondBAL219777.87010.007.781524001947.410
Jermaine ShannonCHI3313753.8486.863.692017008914.600
Roderick HuntleyCIN218787.5557.866.883324005913.610
Victor NicholsCHI309777.811015.7112.224441003823.720
Cary AbateGBY119777.87310.438.112820002931.010
Allen PennBAL218675.0528.676.50815112927.600
Peter HardyCHI328675.07111.838.882127017510.710
Chris BertschSEA308675.0508.336.253518003026.700
Terrell CodinaBAL2211654.58013.337.27721113234.410
Andrew BruceCIN2110660.0549.005.401324103231.310
Daniel JacksonSEA309666.7396.504.33119004320.900
Dave FravertTEN338562.55210.406.50820006711.910
Hardy FolseTEN306583.37815.6013.002531013119.420
Tracy LoganJAX2055100.0234.604.6076003414.700
Neal KingstonBAL229555.67214.408.00722003129.010
Horace NugentSEA3355100.0163.203.2065004910.200
Clyde CooperCHI306583.37915.8013.171324102524.020
Norm BaconTEN336583.3408.006.672911003218.800
Fernando RileyMIA1010550.0418.204.10815022737.000
Trent BlackburnGBY105480.06716.7513.402831001729.410
Clay BentonLAS1144100.0194.754.752110003212.500
Morris KrzyzanowskiJAX205480.04912.259.80020004710.610
Broderick EwingJAX209444.4389.504.221014014221.400
Ben PutnamLAS105480.0112.752.2006002123.800
Peter WilliamsonWAS226466.7369.006.002221013915.410
Damon CooleyTBY106466.76616.5011.003050002128.610
Bubba MarschalkTBY105480.0133.252.6088001631.300
Bernard FrederickCIN217457.1194.752.711210013520.000
J.B. PrescottCIN2044100.0174.254.2556003511.400
Roman HumphriesCHI3244100.04010.0010.002517003710.800
Graham ShackelfordMIA108450.06015.007.50532012433.310
Thurman ShermanTBY116466.7205.003.33149002524.000
J.T. RogersTBY117342.9124.001.7105202133.300
Vince GillespieJAX226350.0299.674.83211004513.300
Alan ThomasonLAS117342.94816.006.864121003221.910
Tom WycheNYK115360.0144.672.8009113215.600
Gerald DePreeNYK105360.04515.009.00427001050.010
Leslie CorreaCHI335360.0196.333.800810529.600
Pete GodfreyNYK118337.55618.677.001732002927.610
Raymond HansenMIA118337.5155.001.88010013026.700
Christian FrieswykTBY118337.5175.672.13611002927.600
Gus ShipwayTBY104375.06622.0016.503343102218.210
Louis CobbTEN3333100.0217.007.0011100525.800
Grady BrownMIA116350.06822.6711.333231113417.620
Nick HatcherMIA1133100.0186.006.00011002910.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Sam JeffriesSEA337571.4479.406.7122100.02100.015
Freddie JosephCHI317457.15814.508.2912975.0975.017
Ronnie McDougallCHI3144100.0225.505.506583.3466.78
Christian IdzikJAX225360.0175.673.40141178.61071.417
Perry TuckerSEA325360.0175.673.4033100.03100.011
Leland LeahyNYK114375.082.672.0022100.0150.09
Spencer StewartTEN305360.03612.007.205360.0360.08
J.T. RogersTBY114250.084.002.0011100.01100.03
Curtis BuchananJAX2222100.02814.0014.007457.1457.110
Greg HammondBAL2122100.0199.509.503133.3133.35
Lamar ReischlSEA333266.794.503.0044100.04100.011
Wayne LakeCIN224250.02311.505.756350.0233.34
Quinn LyonsWAS205240.0115.502.203266.7133.36
Christian FrieswykTBY113266.7178.505.673266.7133.32
Horace NugentSEA3322100.042.002.0011100.01100.01
Andrew BruceCIN2122100.084.004.005360.0240.04
Clyde CooperCHI3022100.02512.5012.5033100.03100.04
Allen PennBAL2111100.01010.0010.00000.000.03
Daniel O'NeillCIN2111100.088.008.004375.0125.06
Heath McConnellWAS222150.033.001.502150.0150.05
Charlie EllardTEN333133.31919.006.333133.3133.38
Tom WycheNYK1111100.022.002.00100.000.02
Chris BertschSEA302150.055.002.5022100.0150.01
Gerald DePreeNYK1011100.01515.0015.00000.000.02
Morris KrzyzanowskiJAX2011100.033.003.0011100.01100.03
Harvey MalloryTEN3311100.033.003.008450.0450.013
Terrell CodinaBAL2211100.01111.0011.00100.000.04
Ben PutnamLAS1011100.022.002.0022100.000.01
Leslie CorreaCHI3311100.088.008.0011100.01100.01
Damon CooleyTBY1011100.033.003.00000.000.02
Pete GodfreyNYK1111100.01414.0014.00100.000.03
Bubba MarschalkTBY1011100.011.001.0022100.000.00
Bernard FrederickCIN2111100.0-1-1.00-1.002150.0150.02
Gus ShipwayTBY1011100.01111.0011.003266.7266.73
Trent BlackburnGBY10100.000.000.0011100.000.03
Peter HardyCHI32000.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Dave FravertTEN33000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Vince GillespieJAX22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Clay BentonLAS11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Hardy FolseTEN30000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Alan ThomasonLAS11100.000.000.00200.000.03
Jermaine ShannonCHI33100.000.000.004375.0375.04
Tracy LoganJAX20000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Roderick HuntleyCIN21000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Broderick EwingJAX20000.000.000.00200.000.02
Peter WilliamsonWAS22000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Neal KingstonBAL22000.000.000.006350.0233.34
Raymond HansenMIA11000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Ethan JacksonCHI33200.000.000.003266.7266.74
Fernando WallaceWAS22100.000.000.005360.0360.011
Louis CobbTEN33000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Jay TapehCIN22200.000.000.004250.0250.02
Victor NicholsCHI30000.000.000.0022100.02100.05
J.B. PrescottCIN20000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Roman HumphriesCHI32000.000.000.00000.000.02
Graham ShackelfordMIA10000.000.000.002150.000.03
Grady BrownMIA11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Nick HatcherMIA11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Thurman ShermanTBY11200.000.000.00000.000.00
Norm BaconTEN33000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Cary AbateGBY11000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Fernando RileyMIA10000.000.000.004250.0250.04
Daniel JacksonSEA30200.000.000.003133.300.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Curtis BuchananJAX226376.20510521.00
Charlie EllardTEN3366711.20000.00
Wayne LakeCIN2255010.00825131.41
George EarlyWAS225122.4025025.00
Nick HatcherMIA1159719.41000.00
Tommy LinquistSEA304287.00000.00
Jermaine ShannonCHI3333913.0022512.50
Edgar BuchananNYK1034013.30000.00
Harry AckermanBAL201-2-2.0034816.00
Jon FeelySEA31122.00000.00
Stan LaneLAS1012121.00000.00
Tyrone AcunaBAL2012323.00000.00
Don WatkinsSEA30000.001032032.00
Broderick PrestonTEN33000.00928531.71
Quinn LyonsWAS20000.00810413.00
Stan PangCHI33000.00823729.61
Neal KingstonBAL22000.00616026.70
Desmond AmadoGBY10000.00616828.00
Gerald DePreeNYK10000.00515931.80
Emmanuel MarianiLAS11000.003299.70
Grady BrownMIA11000.0037023.30
Omar StonerTBY10000.0024723.50
Todd AdamsLAS10000.0022914.50
Bennie TatumTEN30000.0011919.00
Kerry LindleyCIN20000.0013838.00
Spencer StewartTEN30000.0012020.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Billy ElliottSEA306785.7501250.01250.01313100.0
Joseph ReillyTEN306785.7422366.7000.099100.0
Randy NikolicCHI3066100.038000.0000.01212100.0
Frank WoodardJAX204666.7422450.0000.066100.0
Joey BushTBY1033100.05511100.011100.022100.0
Big Daddy WilkinsNYK103560.0471333.3000.022100.0
Kirk SpikesWAS203475.04711100.0000.066100.0
Andrew FullerGBY103475.04811100.0000.022100.0
Marshall DupontLAS102366.728010.0010.011100.0
Terrell FlaurnayCIN202366.7491250.0010.044100.0
Wade FountaineBAL2011100.023000.0000.044100.0
Max LyleMIA101333.3461333.3010.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Donald UusutaloCIN201669343.354033.8567
Bobby CarreraBAL201152848.052247.5594
Cornell AdamsTEN301251743.148140.1555
Gerald CrawfordSEA30942246.934638.4562
Joey CadrezCHI301041741.733433.4513
Carl McCarthyWAS20839649.536946.1772
Al SaffitzMIA10728440.618927.0462
Casey BrodieTBY10626444.025442.3533
Mo WhitingJAX20521442.815330.6502
Melvin WekwertLAS10419047.515438.5571
Donnell DobsonNYK10313143.78729.0472
Jeffrey BlankGBY1014444.02424.0440

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Lance DavidsonSEA332670.0000761330.015.8
Dana SamuelsTEN332050.000057780.018.5
Cary AndradeSEA331940.0000611070.013.7
Leonard FrankinWAS221740.000041760.017.9
Jeremy HielCHI331620.000045780.014.6
Leon CrawfordTEN331410.000059850.010.4
Deon SullivanCHI321471.000043701.419.5
Scott BergBAL221340.000038620.017.0
Donny CuthbertBAL221320.000050770.011.8
Jamal ZajacTEN331331.002258624.814.2
Deon LindsayTEN331370.000069860.012.9
David BullockSEA331230.000040820.012.3
Heath StricklandCIN221240.000040560.016.7
Marlon GrayBAL201220.000034480.017.1
Ron RhodesSEA331241.010048892.212.4
Dennis LomelinoCHI331120.000039610.013.0
Brad MoneyTEN321130.000059800.010.1
Mad Dog GaarderCIN221000.011150474.310.3
Justin McEndooCIN221040.000050700.011.7
Steve KaplanMIA111000.000021420.015.9
Sherman DonhoffBAL221030.000038640.012.7
Jerry SmallCHI331030.000044870.09.9
Kendrick ShannonJAX221010.000039410.013.8
Brandon BiodrowskiTEN321021.011244674.511.7
Richie CodieSEA321070.0000711110.09.3
Frankie GieseBAL22930.000046750.09.9
John CaldwellMIA11930.000019390.020.7
Freddie HarwardWAS22901.010023484.214.1
Winfred WestbrookJAX22900.010135432.311.5
Harvey CoxWAS22840.000040750.010.4
Clarence StantonCIN21810.000037600.09.3
Skip BollingCHI31850.000036820.011.0
Burt WilbanksTEN32820.000059830.07.0
Steve KlaesTBY11830.000020440.017.2
Teddy NewellSEA30860.000043770.011.7
Darrin KevorkianCIN22750.000047690.010.3
Lamont KeithNYK11720.000028250.017.0
Alan HarrisLAS11720.000027400.013.4
Broderick PrestonTEN33710.000053730.06.3
Gerald GreenleeSEA33721.0100571012.06.3
Wade GoeasSEA33723.02726510911.06.9
Gus RamseyGBY11720.000030210.017.6
Daniel MaloneCIN10710.000018300.016.7
Toby MorrisonWAS22700.001027502.09.1
Luther McCrackenTEN33710.000046480.08.5
Charles ForbesBAL22730.000031630.010.6
Frank ThibodeauxTEN30730.000027430.014.3
Mike RiversWAS22730.000022340.017.9
Ed WintersJAX22620.000042530.08.4
Andy HillsonMIA11620.002024385.312.9
Alex McConnellNYK11620.500033261.914.4
Ike TubbsSEA31600.000018270.013.3
Courtney BlakeCHI30610.000031490.08.8
Deon ScottGBY10620.00001280.040.0
Curtis GunnJAX22610.000036420.09.0
Hardy SwartzSEA33630.000063930.05.8
Steven WozniczkaJAX22640.000037480.011.8
Ernest TanineczSEA33621.002046813.77.1
Gene HudsonLAS11630.000021290.018.0
Karl HardingSEA30600.000023310.011.1
Artie FirthGBY11620.000029160.017.8
Steve HeinrichSEA32640.000056970.06.5
Barry ParkerTBY11610.000018290.014.9
Gerald TirmanSEA30631.002046813.77.9
Gene KleedtkeWAS22632.004336629.711.2
Bert SchnebeleCHI30600.000024400.09.4
Geoff WilesCHI33650.000041700.09.9
George EarlyWAS22610.000031520.08.4
Cole PlackemeierCHI30600.000013290.014.3
Martin DoctrowCIN22602.001038358.611.0
Derrick CazaresWAS22620.000035580.08.6
Stan PangCHI33600.000034620.06.3
Phillip DiCaprioCIN20600.000029430.08.3
Walter DanielsLAS11521.001019258.018.2
Bucky MarrowCIN22510.000035470.07.3
Howie SandersonBAL20521.002034387.911.1
Devin GreerNYK11540.001031263.815.8
Karl SummersTBY11500.000015370.09.6
Phil ZimmermanCIN22510.011040434.77.2
Albert RiceLAS11510.000018180.016.7
Ross JohnsonSEA30520.001034531.98.0
Ike FinchJAX22510.000036440.07.5
Todd MatthewsCHI30510.000026460.08.3
Darren LabonteBAL22510.0173426911.65.4
Mario McKnightJAX20500.000021240.011.1
Walter WigginsCIN22521.004044529.68.3
Mickey McKissickCHI33510.011047573.55.8
Norm BurroughsJAX21520.000034460.08.8
Pete ZolnoskiCHI33510.000049700.05.0
David CunninghamLAS11510.000026410.09.0
Tyrone AcunaBAL20520.000031390.010.0
Ross KennedyWAS20510.000036570.06.5
Vernon BarkSEA33510.000051900.04.3
Dean FryeBAL22510.000035610.06.3
Trent KingSEA31511.000024571.88.6
Chris EvjenLAS11510.000017370.011.1
Stephen FordCHI33531.514049857.67.1
Vinny SchaderJAX20550.000036320.014.7
Rex JanssenSEA30530.000030460.010.5
Kennedy BlackburnCHI30520.000024410.010.8
Van BarnesWAS22530.000043730.06.9
Craig PaoliniMIA11411.000018323.112.0
Pat WhitfieldCIN22430.000040490.07.9
Tracy CavanaughWAS20420.000028540.07.3
Johnnie JenkinsNYK11400.000025210.08.7
Rondell SheriffLAS11431.000028432.311.3
Ron SinclairNYK11400.000026210.08.5
Siddeeq EllisTBY11450.000017370.016.7
Kent ScobeeTEN33430.0240435111.87.4
Les BrownTBY10400.00009140.017.4
Gabe ChristiansonTBY11420.000015360.011.8
Jorge JenkinsTEN32430.001044721.46.0
Trevor Van PeltMIA10420.00006180.025.0
A.J. FarrellCIN20400.000026200.08.7
Dave CaillouetMIA11401.012023419.87.8
Ron PorterTBY11400.500016311.69.6
Lonnie NiedCHI33461.003053745.48.7
Jared O'NeillWAS22420.000025410.09.1
Chad HamiltonCHI30410.500018540.97.6
Rickey FarrMIA11400.000021380.06.8
Harvey FisherBAL22310.501134562.75.0
Norbert ShumanNYK11300.5200292510.06.5
Lionel DembekTBY11310.502016347.49.0
Bruce GarrettCIN20201.000017234.37.5
Nate SheaCIN20211.000013293.49.5
Kim HarkleroadBAL20210.500012192.611.3
Korey BristolLAS10111.00009185.611.1
Michael HerringLAS10101.00006128.311.1
Anthony MattisonBAL20101.011023358.63.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lance DavidsonSEA3319061413383.0
Deon SullivanCHI32130177079.8
Winfred WestbrookJAX221881144387.3
Steve KlaesTBY111160074472.8
Pete ZolnoskiCHI33100037083.9
Trent KingSEA311290035784.2
Heath StricklandCIN221210025686.7
Ed WintersJAX22100015389.4
Ed OwenJAX201000015100.0
Cary AndradeSEA3300041210776.5
Vernon BarkSEA33000449087.1
Dean FryeBAL22000446189.3
Harvey CoxWAS22000367581.5
Marshall UpshawGBY110003118100.0
Leonard FrankinWAS22000297672.9
Burt WilbanksTEN32000268378.7
Broderick PrestonTEN33000257379.9
Jeremy HielCHI33000247881.9
Norm BurroughsJAX21000244681.5
Tyrone AcunaBAL20000243981.3
George EarlyWAS22000245281.6
Blaine CobornLAS11000223189.2
Jamie OsborneCHI300002118100.0
K.C. GlennNYK11000203098.5
David BullockSEA330001118267.4
Sherman DonhoffBAL22000186469.6
Brad MoneyTEN32000188072.2
Skip BollingCHI31000178274.0
Richie CodieSEA320001711176.2
Donny CuthbertBAL22000167775.3
Clarence StantonCIN21000166073.2
Scott BergBAL22000156275.6
Stan PangCHI33000156275.6
Bucky MarrowCIN22000144776.4
Lamont KeithNYK11000142570.9
Todd MatthewsCHI30000144676.2
Deon LindsayTEN33000148679.2
Jared O'NeillWAS22000144175.5
Rickey FarrMIA11000143874.9
Darrin KevorkianCIN22000136980.2
Courtney BlakeCHI30000134979.3
Hardy SwartzSEA33000139380.8
Tracy CavanaughWAS20000135479.6
Rondell SheriffLAS11000134378.8
Siddeeq EllisTBY11000133778.2
Les BrownTBY10000131471.1
Mario McKnightJAX20000132475.9
Charles ForbesBAL22000136380.0
Chris EvjenLAS11000133778.2
Phillip DiCaprioCIN20000134378.8
Alan HarrisLAS11000124082.0
Steven WozniczkaJAX22000124882.1
Ron SinclairNYK11000122181.6
Lee KempBAL20000124782.1
A.J. WebsterMIA10000122381.7
Jamal ZajacTEN33000126282.2
Burt WinslettWAS20000123381.9
Lionel HolmesTBY10000114184.9
Benjamin HutchinsMIA11000113385.5
Randall StollMIA11000112886.0
Donnell WilliamsTEN31000113385.5
Marvin PearsonGBY11000111489.6
Darren FarrWAS20000114584.7
Patrick MartinWAS20000113185.7
Arnie WaltersMIA11000102492.5
Mario GitlinCIN20000102392.9
Michael CarlisleWAS20000101895.8
Ryan BoyerCHI30000102891.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Sean DelgadoCHI3391752.910930.09318.3
Marshall TripplehornTEN3371741.200780.06725.4
Stanley ManionCHI3341625.0001050.010115.8
Bubba RidgwayTEN3351631.300860.08119.8
Bucky PriestleyCHI3331520.011881.18717.2
Alfred FleischerCHI3351435.701781.38017.5
Justin McGrathTEN3331421.401771.37518.7
Carlos CuellarSEA3351241.700890.06020.0
Mel MorrisJAX2231225.001781.34030.0
Orlando AnastasiadesCHI3341233.301871.18813.6
Antoine ThurgoodBAL2251241.700400.05721.1
Oliver GoforthSEA3331127.302832.46018.3
Lorenzo McDonaldTEN3361154.530780.07315.1
Gus ThomasBAL2251145.530440.05520.0
C.J. AyersWAS2251145.502732.73333.3
Jerold NixonSEA3331127.3001020.07315.1
Scott HamblinBAL2231030.000450.05617.9
Eric PetersonCIN2221020.000730.03826.3
Dominic PrittJAX224944.402962.15117.6
Jim BourgeoisCIN222922.210780.04221.4
Timothy ShepherdCHI303933.310420.03724.3
Jerry CroyleBAL225862.530290.04318.6
Josh ClancySEA333837.502862.35813.8
Jerald GillespieTEN333837.501811.27410.8
Peter HardyCHI322728.600750.0759.3
Bryan McWilliamsBAL202728.601224.52231.8
Horace NugentSEA33070.000490.04515.6
Perry JordanSEA333742.900830.05014.0
Lenny WebsterJAX222728.6001000.05014.0
Larry PaukschusGBY111616.700280.02030.0
Darren CassoGBY114666.700300.02128.6
Brandon CunninghamNYK111616.700420.02030.0
Charlie PrescottTBY111616.700390.02030.0
Daryl TruppaCIN22060.002523.82920.7
Jake DonaldsonMIA112633.302375.42128.6
Randy GerbasiTEN30050.000300.03016.7
Derek BlairLAS112540.010360.01827.8
Conrad GrandyCIN221520.000760.03813.2
Irving CromwellTEN301520.002355.72420.8
Wayne GrayWAS222540.002603.32520.0
Leon LesterWAS201520.000360.01631.3
Quinn HowardSEA30040.000190.02317.4
Jeffrey BernardTBY113475.001412.41921.1
Lewis BullockNYK112450.000450.02020.0
Mo ShepherdMIA10040.001293.41428.6
Dexter LoriaSEA302450.000190.01330.8
Tim WittCIN201425.000290.01723.5
Tyrell ThompsonMIA113475.000410.02317.4
Zach EhlenMIA111425.000290.02218.2
Marco GemmellCIN202450.000410.02020.0
Artie ReevesMIA112450.000470.02714.8
Charles PritchettJAX221425.001751.3439.3
Hugh FrederickCIN22040.000790.0429.5
Phillip BentonJAX221333.302812.5466.5
Leland McSorleyBAL211333.300250.0339.1
Dave FravertTEN331333.300670.0684.4
Pete NicholsJAX202366.701263.81717.6
Lamont LeeLAS11030.000310.01618.8
Leslie CorreaCHI3333100.000520.0535.7
Jackie HallWAS22030.001492.02313.0
Cornelius SpencerLAS11030.000250.01618.8
Tracy OgdenWAS22030.000680.03010.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Billy ElliottSEA30000007003100.000.0
Freddie JosephCHI3100001295030339113.0339113.0
Randy NikolicCHI300000027003000.000.0
Joseph ReillyTEN300000025002700.000.0
Tracy MartinezSEA3300002584024339113.0339113.0
Sam JeffriesSEA3300006434024327109.0327109.0
Frank WoodardJAX20000006001800.000.0
Charlie EllardTEN330000031301821672.028394.3
Harry KneilingWAS20000004530189648.09648.0
Kirk SpikesWAS200000013001500.000.0
Wayne LakeCIN22100023220129748.5398199.0
Harvey MalloryTEN33100002201222274.022274.0
Desmond NixonGBY1110000020122525.02525.0
J.T. RogersTBY1100000420121212.01212.0
Perry TuckerSEA320000348201212742.312742.3
Broderick HiggsJAX22000000201218592.518592.5
Fernando WallaceWAS220000002012251125.5251125.5
Ronnie McDougallCHI31000002201215953.015953.0
Spencer StewartTEN30010004520129933.011939.7
Joey BushTBY100000010001100.000.0
Big Daddy WilkinsNYK100000011001100.000.0
Andrew FullerGBY10000009001100.000.0
Terrell FlaurnayCIN200000010001000.000.0
Wade FountaineBAL2000000800700.000.0
Marshall DupontLAS1000000700700.000.0
Christian IdzikJAX222100229106329164.5329164.5
Jermaine ShannonCHI332100027106340113.3404134.7
Lamar ReischlSEA3310000010626789.026789.0
Tom WycheNYK11100001106129129.0129129.0
Quinn LyonsWAS2010000281068944.519396.5
Ken HeierBAL20110123310610753.510753.5
Allen PennBAL2101001281065226.05929.5
Curtis BuchananJAX22000022910611959.5261130.5
Jon FeelySEA310100252106175.7196.3
Daniel O'NeillCIN2101000341069145.59145.5
Juan HergettBAL2200000010611055.011055.0
Maurice MorseJAX22000008106115.5115.5
Kenyon DickensLAS100000031064444.04444.0
Terrell CodinaBAL2200003101068040.08040.0
Broderick PrestonTEN33000014410600.028595.0
Leland LeahyNYK110000018106137137.0137137.0
Leslie CorreaCHI330000152106196.3196.3
Gus ShipwayTBY100000081066666.06666.0
Steve HeinrichSEA3201100710600.0258.3
Louis CobbTEN3300000010621270.721270.7
Andrew BruceCIN2100000121065427.05427.0
Alfred CrozierSEA3000002531065518.35518.3
Grady BrownMIA110000081066868.0138138.0
Clyde CooperCHI300000081067926.37926.3
Winfred WestbrookJAX2201000410600.08844.0
Nick HatcherMIA11000008106126126.0223223.0
Troy PenderCHI3000000561066722.36722.3
Stan PangCHI33000002310600.023779.0
Max LyleMIA1000000400500.000.0
Gilbert SinclairTBY1120000000055.055.0
R.J. SwiftCIN2120001300007336.57336.5
Arnie MaloneyTEN331000000003210.73210.7
Paul BarnesJAX221000000005829.05829.0
Dan SockanathanGBY111000000008585.08585.0
Tracy LoganJAX2010001400007236.07236.0
Broderick EwingJAX2010003250003819.03819.0
Damon CooleyTBY101100070006666.06666.0
Jay TapehCIN2210001220008442.08442.0
Emmanuel MarianiLAS111000080005151.08080.0
Bennie TatumTEN301000038000144.73311.0
Clay McElroyWAS221000000002412.02412.0
George EarlyWAS22100002800000.06231.0
Thurman ShermanTBY111100000008181.08585.0
Norm BaconTEN3310000320004013.34013.3
Dominic PrittJAX2201000100000.000.0
Lionel HolmesTBY10010012600000.01313.0
Daniel TumblesonCHI3300000000093.093.0
Leon LubyNYK1000000210002121.02121.0
Adrian TuipalaSEA300000018000227.3227.3
Trent BlackburnGBY1000000130006767.06767.0
Edgar BuchananNYK10000022000033.04343.0
Charlie FoulgerGBY110000000002525.02525.0
Phil ColesSEA33000007000103.3103.3
Peter HardyCHI32000012100010133.710133.7
Dave FravertTEN3300004330005217.35217.3
Vince GillespieJAX2200000120002914.52914.5
Greg HammondBAL210000000007035.07035.0
Lewis BullockNYK1101000000000.000.0
Clay BentonLAS110000000007272.07272.0
Zach BontragerLAS110000070001212.01212.0
Dennis ForemanTBY110100000002121.02121.0
Heath McConnellWAS22000013300012361.512361.5
Brad PottingerCIN2200000000073.573.5
Louis HeyerdahlBAL220000000002010.02010.0
Levon GodinezLAS10000012100099.099.0
Stan LaneLAS1000001130002626.04747.0
Hardy FolseTEN300100000007826.08227.3
Alan ThomasonLAS110000000004848.04848.0
Chris BertschSEA300000040008227.38227.3
Cedric ReidTEN30000007000134.3134.3
J.R. CobbGBY1000001180001414.01414.0
Dean WilliamsBAL20000007000178.5178.5
Gerald DePreeNYK1000000200004545.0204204.0
Morris KrzyzanowskiJAX200000080004924.54924.5
Casey SawchukJAX20000000000115.5115.5
Lance DavidsonSEA33000023900000.093.0
Brad HolmesLAS1000000000066.066.0
Howie EckardNYK110000000001515.01515.0
Roderick HuntleyCIN2100000140007135.57135.5
Vincent HoneycuttCIN20000001500063.063.0
Ben PutnamLAS1000000110001111.01111.0
Omar StonerTBY1000000130001414.06161.0
Heath StricklandCIN2200000800000.02110.5
Jose FarleyMIA100000010001616.01616.0
Peter WilliamsonWAS2200000140003618.03618.0
David ColemanGBY100000060001414.01414.0
Pete GodfreyNYK110000000005656.05656.0
Roderick ConnellBAL200000021000115.5115.5
Neal KingstonBAL2200000100007236.0232116.0
Lenny DomisLAS1000000150001717.01717.0
Trent TynesNYK1100000000088.088.0
Tommy LinquistSEA30000001100000.0289.3
Todd MatthewsCHI30010104400000.000.0
Artie FirthGBY1101000700000.000.0
Patrick JosephLAS1101000200000.000.0
Kim LenhardtNYK100000000004545.04545.0
Raymond HansenMIA110000370001515.01515.0
Bubba MarschalkTBY100000070003232.03232.0
Burt VickreyWAS220000000006834.06834.0
Ethan JacksonCHI3300001340009431.39431.3
Bernard FrederickCIN210000229000168.0168.0
Harry AckermanBAL20000002400000.04623.0
Christian FrieswykTBY110000000001717.01717.0
Derek QuimbyMIA100000000002525.02525.0
Desmond AmadoGBY10000001800000.0168168.0
Eric RheaLAS1101000400000.022.0
Horace NugentSEA330000157000165.3165.3
Claude BrockGBY110000050002222.02222.0
Gabe BuieNYK1000000210001414.01414.0
Walter ArmstrongGBY1000000000077.077.0
Victor NicholsCHI30000063900011036.711036.7
Dave CaillouetMIA1101000000000.055.0
Tyrone AcunaBAL20000003500000.02311.5
Kerry LindleyCIN20000001400000.03819.0
Steve KlaesTBY1100000400000.01616.0
Travis AlexanderWAS200000040002512.52512.5
Todd AdamsLAS10000001100000.02929.0
Britt AlstonWAS200000000002412.02412.0
J.B. PrescottCIN200100030002613.02613.0
Don WatkinsSEA30000001600000.0320106.7
Antonio BordersGBY100000050005252.05252.0
Aaron HallockLAS110000050002222.02222.0
Richard DavisMIA110000080002929.02929.0
Roman HumphriesCHI3200006460004013.34013.3
Graham ShackelfordMIA1000000100006060.06060.0
Jerald BladesTBY1001000400000.000.0
Charles ForbesBAL2201000200000.052.5
Trent KingSEA31000001600000.0299.7
Alvin IrwinCIN2100003350002713.52713.5
Jack LabbeTEN30000006700016755.716755.7
Antoine MooreCIN200000028000115.5115.5
Travis HoweWAS220000228000199.5199.5
Leo HerrodTBY1001000210001212.01212.0
Cary AbateGBY1100001110007373.07373.0
Fernando RileyMIA1000000150004141.04141.0
Daniel JacksonSEA300000000003913.03913.0
Stephen FordCHI3301000700000.000.0
Martin DoctrowCIN22010001100000.000.0
Rickey FarrMIA1101000100000.01010.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software