League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2024 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Denver Broncos52324064.60150.41215.072314.381634.8516
Chicago Bears50022424.48140.11605.032534.08735.7916
Jacksonville Jaguars47422394.72139.91714.621585.021394.7716
Arizona Cardinals50621964.34137.31044.623024.33954.3516
Indianapolis Colts52721854.15136.61474.612383.921374.2416
Baltimore Ravens48921774.45136.11264.162124.571414.9416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers51521624.20135.1636.433103.341355.4116
Dallas Cowboys41421535.20134.61795.681064.841274.9316
Green Bay Packers44721304.77133.11365.391743.991295.5316
Philadelphia Eagles42320874.93130.41155.111654.971345.1716
Tennessee Titans51320443.98127.81544.122234.061293.9816
New York Giants37820115.32125.71105.991374.871255.5516
Detroit Lions44119464.41121.61215.441814.401363.6416
New Jersey Jets39519284.88120.51095.041894.88905.1716
Los Angeles Raiders41619224.62120.1924.082024.901154.9416
Seattle Seahawks49419173.88119.81393.881834.171613.8916
New Orleans Saints50119073.81119.21124.832743.321094.2516
San Francisco 49ers45019004.22118.81254.502064.541083.8716
Cincinnati Bengals45918884.11118.01694.351423.931464.1016
Pittsburgh Steelers43218434.27115.21104.562223.83925.4316
Kansas City Chiefs45718103.96113.11554.391333.641604.1216
Washington Redskins41217844.33111.51505.212153.29456.6016
Minnesota Vikings43917764.05111.01094.611904.131333.7616
Buffalo Bills38117004.46106.31114.931483.851194.9216
Cleveland Browns40916894.13105.6924.162413.94734.9316
St. Louis Rams46116663.61104.11753.381244.231543.6616
San Diego Chargers41215883.8599.31143.542153.98774.3916
Atlanta Falcons40815723.8598.3904.132693.78434.4716
Miami Dolphins42615593.6697.41483.661713.361014.4616
Houston Texans37714443.8390.3804.362343.79593.6316
New England Patriots39214433.6890.21213.551893.40784.8316
Carolina Panthers34012863.7880.41113.991104.081133.5716
League14211606004.26118.440194.5863474.0736394.56512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans52724304.61151.91554.882154.221554.9516
Atlanta Falcons47922724.74142.01444.941953.941355.9116
Washington Redskins50122224.44138.91404.532264.221294.9716
Detroit Lions52521984.19137.41704.232244.361224.2216
New York Giants45821934.79137.11455.861914.291164.6016
St. Louis Rams52521564.11134.81514.182404.261283.9816
San Diego Chargers43821084.81131.8964.382245.071115.0616
Cincinnati Bengals44220884.72130.51345.631824.541174.4216
Green Bay Packers45620804.56130.01225.072174.461124.5016
Cleveland Browns48020684.31129.31354.522104.001255.0516
Buffalo Bills45120354.51127.21534.251864.851084.5116
Minnesota Vikings46520194.34126.21335.061913.881334.6216
New Jersey Jets46519704.24123.11504.432024.331064.1416
New England Patriots43619494.47121.81235.151844.331174.5816
Los Angeles Raiders45819484.25121.81214.651984.061344.4016
Indianapolis Colts45819324.22120.81364.901974.311173.6316
Pittsburgh Steelers44119184.35119.91404.152004.12935.6316
Jacksonville Jaguars41118654.54116.61135.271954.061014.7516
Philadelphia Eagles44918404.10115.01085.182183.491184.4716
Seattle Seahawks42418284.31114.31093.511944.561135.0516
Miami Dolphins44917823.97111.41293.652003.921134.7416
Baltimore Ravens40317724.40110.81094.321793.931085.6216
Denver Broncos44617413.90108.81164.422193.651044.1916
Chicago Bears38117324.55108.3956.361733.651104.5416
Carolina Panthers45116993.77106.21214.322273.56963.9516
Dallas Cowboys39116844.31105.31105.271914.28803.7516
Kansas City Chiefs45216353.62102.21134.402113.391183.6816
New Orleans Saints43016133.75100.81024.291862.901364.7416
Tennessee Titans36115334.2595.81033.551684.32894.9916
Arizona Cardinals37314924.0093.31034.031813.97854.2816
San Francisco 49ers41714143.3988.41363.501603.341143.6316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers36813843.7686.51043.661633.84963.9816
League14211606004.26118.440194.5863474.0736394.56512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Jacksonville Jaguars48133970.5475914.049.89297.4115.55224337.316
Dallas Cowboys59837662.9448211.927.49280.193.36346044.016
Atlanta Falcons56235162.5429112.237.64268.292.25905039.716
Buffalo Bills67838356.5424311.086.26265.276.27129360.416
Arizona Cardinals52335167.1414411.817.92259.0100.95504735.216
New Jersey Jets60138363.7413810.806.89258.685.06325643.516
Los Angeles Raiders58134459.2411711.977.09257.383.26026958.016
Carolina Panthers66539058.6402610.326.05251.670.27016552.016
Cincinnati Bengals59338665.1399610.356.74249.892.76215234.816
New York Giants54730255.2397013.157.26248.180.05717565.516
Baltimore Ravens47529662.3396213.398.34247.6100.34914843.516
St. Louis Rams51527753.8395114.267.67246.978.55536165.116
Chicago Bears57936262.5387710.716.70242.384.95967047.716
San Diego Chargers58739266.837629.606.41235.187.85966837.316
New England Patriots58935961.0371910.366.31232.480.46166847.616
Green Bay Packers54933260.5371511.196.77232.282.15725949.716
Tennessee Titans52532461.7367911.357.01229.992.55446548.716
San Francisco 49ers52029957.5363112.146.98226.980.55565655.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers50931862.5361311.367.10225.892.25325442.216
Philadelphia Eagles56231155.3359611.566.40224.877.85926358.516
Miami Dolphins54628852.7358212.446.56223.976.35948669.916
Pittsburgh Steelers60335659.035459.965.88221.678.16307551.716
Houston Texans59435159.134209.745.76213.874.06226750.916
Minnesota Vikings49927054.1327512.136.56204.775.35357867.016
Kansas City Chiefs51130058.7313710.466.14196.174.35374648.716
Cleveland Browns55530555.0307910.105.55192.467.16036458.816
Detroit Lions52430558.228989.505.53181.164.15616462.416
Washington Redskins51330258.927929.255.44174.568.65565655.816
Seattle Seahawks43926560.4277710.486.33173.682.24614447.016
New Orleans Saints47127358.025249.255.36157.866.35064852.316
Indianapolis Colts39423559.6252110.736.40157.678.24154853.016
Denver Broncos42422653.3244710.835.77152.966.64395866.116
League173121035159.811566811.176.68225.981.818242195651.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York Giants61037361.1424311.386.96265.285.06416049.016
Atlanta Falcons49732264.8417612.978.40261.0100.15224538.516
Miami Dolphins55736365.2399311.007.17249.688.96006045.316
New Jersey Jets52333463.9397711.917.60248.6101.55534537.316
San Francisco 49ers58935359.9396311.236.73247.776.16125751.916
Baltimore Ravens58636161.6395510.966.75247.281.56144743.216
Indianapolis Colts47433971.5386311.408.15241.4101.65004230.716
Philadelphia Eagles57734259.3385511.276.68240.984.26156749.816
Minnesota Vikings56432958.3384811.706.82240.581.15857658.816
Buffalo Bills53832460.2382011.797.10238.890.75726149.516
New England Patriots58434559.1381111.056.53238.286.76177853.616
Tennessee Titans57333458.3379811.376.63237.471.46126959.516
Houston Texans56333759.9379711.276.74237.381.95918055.616
Seattle Seahawks58033858.3366510.846.32229.180.26087957.416
Chicago Bears53030457.4364812.006.88228.077.15666661.016
San Diego Chargers52732661.9363311.146.89227.185.25504740.616
New Orleans Saints55132959.7358010.886.50223.882.85765746.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59433155.7354910.725.97221.866.96297264.416
Dallas Cowboys51630559.1352111.546.82220.184.95494148.116
Cleveland Browns46929362.5351311.997.49219.691.84953636.716
Denver Broncos60933855.5349410.345.74218.468.76397557.916
Cincinnati Bengals51830158.1348011.566.72217.581.35356557.216
Jacksonville Jaguars54831657.7345510.936.30215.976.65736452.516
Kansas City Chiefs55131256.6339110.876.15211.974.45778160.816
Washington Redskins54631257.1336110.776.16210.176.25747062.216
Arizona Cardinals51229257.0329811.296.44206.174.75506661.216
Green Bay Packers55833459.932749.805.87204.676.85836953.116
Carolina Panthers46329263.1324211.107.00202.683.34954548.616
Pittsburgh Steelers51130459.5322810.626.32201.877.15396354.816
Los Angeles Raiders53731558.7315510.025.88197.277.05615949.016
Detroit Lions47228760.8306310.676.49191.484.54985347.616
St. Louis Rams48526654.8301911.356.22188.774.75116158.316
League173121035159.811566811.176.68225.981.818242195651.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Jacksonville Jaguars189/24278.118277.55128/19266.7218911.4022/4746.874315.81
Baltimore Ravens185/26669.518446.9390/16355.214739.0421/4645.764514.02
Tennessee Titans211/30569.216355.3692/16755.114128.4621/5240.463212.15
Houston Texans234/35865.417244.82107/21150.714226.7410/2441.727411.42
Atlanta Falcons216/29972.216455.5099/16560.016219.8236/9338.7102511.02
Dallas Cowboys235/31574.620576.53116/22352.018038.0925/5843.162210.72
Tampa Bay Buccaneers211/30070.317795.9383/13860.110737.7824/7133.876110.72
Seattle Seahawks174/25767.711054.3055/9856.17767.9236/8442.989610.67
Cincinnati Bengals277/37573.921955.8588/16354.012477.6521/5339.655410.45
New Jersey Jets264/36173.119225.32102/18256.016549.0917/5431.556210.41
San Francisco 49ers181/26767.814065.2793/18450.515498.4225/6637.967610.24
Los Angeles Raiders235/32273.018645.7977/16347.212937.9332/9434.096010.21
Detroit Lions200/29867.112364.1584/16351.510316.3321/6233.963110.18
Carolina Panthers249/36967.519775.36131/26848.917766.6310/2737.027310.11
Indianapolis Colts143/20569.811315.5281/16150.311146.9211/2839.32769.86
St. Louis Rams150/23464.114126.0398/18652.716548.8929/9430.98859.41
Cleveland Browns190/29963.512554.2095/19050.012606.6320/6132.85649.25
Green Bay Packers229/29577.618276.1979/18243.412416.8224/7034.36479.24
Arizona Cardinals239/31176.821847.0295/16258.615399.5017/4736.24218.96
Pittsburgh Steelers226/33767.114604.33108/19655.114927.6122/6732.85938.85
New York Giants222/31770.021796.8750/11145.07997.2030/11825.49928.41
Kansas City Chiefs205/29868.816675.5982/17347.411546.6713/3834.23168.32
Denver Broncos141/21864.79674.4470/15644.910826.9415/4831.33988.29
Miami Dolphins132/19567.710685.48142/30247.021187.0114/4829.23968.25
Philadelphia Eagles180/25171.713495.37105/22347.115336.8726/8729.97148.21
New Orleans Saints168/23870.610824.5590/18648.410905.8615/4434.13528.00
New England Patriots234/32172.916195.04104/19453.615568.0221/7229.25447.56
Buffalo Bills269/42563.323745.59104/20750.215347.4110/4522.23357.44
Chicago Bears246/33373.918175.4695/16657.214888.9621/7826.95727.33
Washington Redskins222/31869.814144.4565/12950.49517.3715/6124.64277.00
Minnesota Vikings185/26669.515685.8960/11253.69168.1825/12120.77916.54
San Diego Chargers286/38374.722175.79104/19254.215067.842/1118.2393.55
League6728/957870.2528065.512972/570852.1443467.77651/196933.1185169.40

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Indianapolis Colts228/27582.918236.6387/15058.012448.2924/4949.079616.24
Atlanta Falcons209/29471.120426.9590/15060.013659.1023/5145.176915.08
New Orleans Saints224/34664.716784.8580/14953.712208.1925/5149.068213.37
New Jersey Jets207/29669.917425.89105/17560.016029.1522/4845.863313.19
Cleveland Browns192/27669.615755.7180/13957.612609.0621/5339.667812.79
Chicago Bears179/27265.813504.9694/18351.413897.5931/7541.390912.12
Dallas Cowboys203/27573.815925.7975/17143.911106.4927/6939.181911.87
Miami Dolphins229/31073.917005.48109/18558.916078.6925/6041.768611.43
Philadelphia Eagles229/33169.217575.3189/17850.013667.6724/6835.373210.76
Baltimore Ravens221/30772.016105.24118/22153.417357.8522/5738.661010.70
Kansas City Chiefs197/29866.114394.8397/20148.314257.0918/5135.352710.33
San Diego Chargers210/28773.216395.7195/18252.214598.0221/5438.95359.91
San Francisco 49ers224/30673.216225.30104/20151.715667.7925/7931.67759.81
Carolina Panthers182/25970.312714.9192/14961.714429.6818/5433.35299.80
Washington Redskins210/29571.215175.1473/16444.510186.2129/8534.18269.72
Pittsburgh Steelers213/31168.516965.4573/14650.010347.0818/5234.64989.58
Houston Texans223/32169.518545.7896/18950.814757.8018/4936.74689.55
Buffalo Bills186/27168.614905.50116/20257.417308.5622/6334.96009.52
New York Giants234/32472.217685.46111/20255.017478.6528/8035.07289.10
New England Patriots239/33770.918925.6189/18947.114267.5417/5630.44938.80
Detroit Lions192/27569.814545.2980/14654.811988.2115/5129.44118.06
Los Angeles Raiders213/30669.615855.1889/18448.412196.6313/4528.93517.80
Minnesota Vikings224/31271.820446.5580/16648.211536.9525/8429.86517.75
St. Louis Rams179/26667.314525.4670/16043.811307.0617/5829.34377.53
Cincinnati Bengals206/31166.218535.9676/14353.111568.0819/6330.24717.48
Denver Broncos224/33766.517075.0797/21345.513836.4917/5829.34046.97
Jacksonville Jaguars204/28771.115895.5495/19249.513957.2717/6825.04716.93
Tampa Bay Buccaneers206/29569.815605.29109/22448.715276.8216/7222.24626.42
Arizona Cardinals182/27965.214385.1592/16256.814098.7018/7125.44516.35
Tennessee Titans218/30072.718266.09105/21349.316127.5711/5719.33606.32
Seattle Seahawks208/29969.616475.51116/21354.516367.6814/6720.93825.70
Green Bay Packers233/32072.815944.9890/16654.213087.8811/7115.53725.24
League6728/957870.2528065.512972/570852.1443467.77651/196933.1185169.40

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Denver Broncos15949632.152394.8151054393.4611420.5
Indianapolis Colts14748230.552791.5211474155.1461018.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13848128.751593.4231415324.3501917.3
New Orleans Saints12147725.450195.2352135066.9581421.1
Seattle Seahawks15546433.449493.9221474614.8681222.1
Baltimore Ravens14946332.248994.7161004913.3631018.1
Tennessee Titans14846332.051390.3191305443.5602118.4
Chicago Bears16945637.150091.2171105962.9861620.0
St. Louis Rams11743227.146193.7382325536.9691321.7
Cincinnati Bengals15343035.645993.7281726214.5662919.8
Kansas City Chiefs12142728.345793.4261625374.8651519.7
Detroit Lions15742237.244195.7372605616.6521618.7
Arizona Cardinals12141629.150682.2271705504.9602320.0
Pittsburgh Steelers13641133.143295.1271696304.3761218.3
Miami Dolphins12940731.742695.5483085948.1731723.2
Minnesota Vikings13740633.743992.5362235356.7701923.4
Jacksonville Jaguars14240535.147485.4412695227.958720.3
Washington Redskins12640531.141298.3432655567.7701322.7
Green Bay Packers14340335.544790.2231475724.0722120.3
Los Angeles Raiders12640231.341696.6211186023.5851720.4
San Diego Chargers12040129.941297.39605961.5501712.8
Philadelphia Eagles16139041.342392.2301865925.1912224.2
Dallas Cowboys15138539.241493.0362136345.7712621.0
New England Patriots11337130.539294.6271756164.4762120.1
San Francisco 49ers11536431.645080.9362275566.5661621.2
Cleveland Browns12336134.140988.3483006038.0851724.9
Buffalo Bills10835330.638192.7342217124.81022122.1
New Jersey Jets13235137.639588.9311916324.9811720.4
New York Giants12134635.037891.5241505714.2752221.2
Houston Texans9333627.737789.1281886224.5681217.4
Atlanta Falcons10633032.140880.9281805904.7752421.5
Carolina Panthers8932027.834094.1362347015.11042323.3
League42261305632.41421191.99305913182425.1225255620.5

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans17849536.052793.9281755914.7682119.8
Detroit Lions16848234.952591.8261534985.2651922.1
St. Louis Rams12647926.352591.2261735115.1741722.9
Washington Redskins15545833.850191.4281625744.9621418.1
Atlanta Falcons15345333.847994.6251475224.8561718.8
Cleveland Browns14345331.648094.4261644955.3602021.4
Kansas City Chiefs10742825.045294.7261635774.5662620.5
Green Bay Packers14542034.545692.1251675834.3742020.4
Los Angeles Raiders15242036.245891.7241425614.3691619.4
Philadelphia Eagles13941933.244993.3382506156.2902424.7
Minnesota Vikings15441836.846589.9211555853.6661517.4
Carolina Panthers12741730.545192.5322054956.5541119.6
New Jersey Jets12741730.546589.7301895535.4591418.6
Pittsburgh Steelers13641632.744194.3281795395.2691220.2
New York Giants15341536.945890.6311816414.8821520.0
Cincinnati Bengals14241234.544293.2171155353.2691218.3
Denver Broncos11841228.644692.4301736394.7902723.0
Indianapolis Colts13441132.645889.7261725005.2361014.4
Buffalo Bills13641033.245190.9342375725.9701721.2
Miami Dolphins11040827.044990.9432766007.2671220.3
San Diego Chargers14140235.143891.8231445504.2651618.9
New Orleans Saints11940129.743093.3251455764.3801921.5
Seattle Seahawks12338931.642491.7281696084.6602418.4
New England Patriots12738533.043688.3332176175.382719.8
Jacksonville Jaguars12637333.841190.8251705734.4881221.8
Baltimore Ravens12237232.840392.3281876144.6821820.8
San Francisco 49ers11037229.641789.2231296123.8762119.6
Dallas Cowboys12436234.339192.6332015496.0712423.3
Chicago Bears11734933.538191.6362625666.4681821.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9734228.436892.9352196295.6921823.1
Arizona Cardinals11233933.037390.9382465506.9722123.8
Tennessee Titans10532732.136190.6392466126.4701920.9
League42261305632.41421191.99305913182425.1225255620.5

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cincinnati Bengals4631145.6511703.33745067.64095.53
Dallas Cowboys5836185.3542354.35854451.83273.85
Tennessee Titans5534165.2762142.82784760.33454.42
San Diego Chargers5028215.2641732.70744864.93314.47
New York Giants4426155.2501813.62663451.52253.41
Atlanta Falcons4525185.1571723.02632641.32183.46
Jacksonville Jaguars7143205.1873203.68694768.13895.64
Los Angeles Raiders5229195.0621472.37864046.53053.55
Philadelphia Eagles503365.0461633.54803948.82723.40
Green Bay Packers4224124.9471863.96623251.62183.52
Buffalo Bills4122154.9401052.63683652.92754.04
Arizona Cardinals4825194.8531462.75654366.23144.83
Seattle Seahawks5127194.8782453.14623759.72403.87
St. Louis Rams342084.8331123.39462554.31854.02
Miami Dolphins4725174.8601823.03533260.42474.66
Minnesota Vikings3517154.7591612.73432046.51513.51
Chicago Bears6030234.7962452.55914650.53393.73
Baltimore Ravens5224244.6761692.22542851.92224.11
New Jersey Jets5023234.6652263.48813948.12803.46
Detroit Lions3316134.6582103.62382052.61393.66
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5325214.5752062.75703752.92463.51
Indianapolis Colts4720234.5933333.58533056.61733.26
Cleveland Browns3215124.437972.62532750.91893.57
New England Patriots5323244.4601562.60753749.32623.49
Pittsburgh Steelers4419204.4451282.84723954.22713.76
Denver Broncos4319174.3681552.28522446.22023.88
San Francisco 49ers4721174.2532023.81642539.12053.20
Houston Texans3816164.2431443.35743750.02533.42
Kansas City Chiefs3713204.1531352.55512651.01833.59
Washington Redskins3411204.0411122.73482450.01302.71
New Orleans Saints269133.9341023.00331133.31043.15
Carolina Panthers4414233.843932.16723143.11762.44
League14627435614.7185756253.032055108152.678253.81

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Dallas Cowboys392975.7451383.07573256.12173.81
New York Giants432995.4542364.37623658.13145.06
Cincinnati Bengals4527175.3601682.80573663.22844.98
New England Patriots4528145.3541713.17723954.22543.53
New Orleans Saints4226135.3661993.02603253.31983.30
Indianapolis Colts4124145.1531723.25543768.53085.70
Philadelphia Eagles4826215.1502064.12703448.62263.23
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3419135.1411192.90542546.31813.35
Seattle Seahawks321995.035942.69512854.92044.00
Chicago Bears3722105.0442104.77603355.02133.55
New Jersey Jets5734155.0591953.31835060.24104.94
Cleveland Browns4627135.0641432.23542953.72123.93
Miami Dolphins4725194.9772593.36624166.12944.74
Washington Redskins5329194.9722573.57713954.92683.77
Los Angeles Raiders3821124.8481362.83593559.32444.14
Atlanta Falcons5126214.8641472.30593457.62634.46
Pittsburgh Steelers4923234.7681882.76733750.72553.49
Houston Texans5928274.7913013.31753242.72192.92
Arizona Cardinals3720114.7421684.00522853.81883.62
Green Bay Packers4524144.7631943.08623556.52494.02
Minnesota Vikings4422164.6571492.61503060.02414.82
Jacksonville Jaguars4221154.6632183.46532343.41833.45
Buffalo Bills6430254.5792042.58885461.43714.22
San Diego Chargers4116234.4581662.86532547.21683.17
Baltimore Ravens4622164.4461443.13763242.12653.49
Carolina Panthers5121244.3621402.26663756.12674.05
Kansas City Chiefs5118294.2661542.33723143.11982.75
Detroit Lions5222214.2791912.42683247.12703.97
San Francisco 49ers4819224.2551562.84653350.82063.17
Tennessee Titans4616254.1371133.05733750.72603.56
Denver Broncos3916144.0341073.15732838.42042.79
St. Louis Rams5014303.8711822.56712738.01912.69
League14627435614.7185756253.032055108152.678253.81

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tennessee Titans11423448.77.02450.03161081981069564
Chicago Bears10923746.06.56785.73351261951474568
Arizona Cardinals9821745.27.41425.034511321022104727
Buffalo Bills10223942.77.14944.4332842282077547
Dallas Cowboys8720442.67.73837.5348992371282625
Los Angeles Raiders9722842.57.43742.9300822011789724
New Jersey Jets9021342.36.95771.43321042111794709
St. Louis Rams9723441.57.531421.4266721821287676
Jacksonville Jaguars8119641.37.15683.33561162261477558
San Diego Chargers8721540.57.0020.0301842051292715
Cincinnati Bengals9122640.36.7101376.93431072102695705
Indianapolis Colts9222940.26.741233.3245101135972511
Atlanta Falcons8621540.07.82540.0299772041890697
New York Giants7819739.67.11911.1300991772488619
Baltimore Ravens7920438.76.881172.73171021922375554
Philadelphia Eagles8020838.57.841625.03151181791896736
Green Bay Packers8422038.27.561154.5300941911593703
San Francisco 49ers8322137.67.351145.5290891772473488
New England Patriots8723636.98.261442.92737317822114867
Pittsburgh Steelers8823936.87.82825.0284851801982668
Detroit Lions8422936.77.921315.4257991431575587
Seattle Seahawks7921536.77.1020.0251951441285572
Carolina Panthers8623536.67.731618.8276492072099733
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8222935.87.81520.03151051872386639
Minnesota Vikings7822335.07.71119.1258881502074505
Houston Texans7622234.27.571838.9268701772187578
Miami Dolphins7522233.88.241723.5285811911371498
Denver Broncos7522633.27.83560.02531111241896722
New Orleans Saints7323630.97.441625.0228771371472508
Cleveland Browns7123130.77.651631.3259831532382614
Washington Redskins7123330.58.021020.0219811231590685
Kansas City Chiefs6622329.67.221118.2254841581290642
League2726713638.27.411431835.8932029565810554273020244

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Jersey Jets9921845.47.05683.33321082032177584
Minnesota Vikings9922843.47.11812.5306981911781581
Houston Texans10624643.17.4101376.93291251901492689
New England Patriots9722842.56.92728.6310932031487685
Miami Dolphins9823641.57.74944.43028620016101674
Pittsburgh Steelers9623640.76.941040.0257981461373502
Philadelphia Eagles9423440.27.431030.0310951952094686
Dallas Cowboys8120240.17.84944.4269841701579609
San Diego Chargers8521240.17.231127.3302971852065521
San Francisco 49ers9423739.77.231520.02767018719108812
New York Giants8822239.67.631225.03481092132692681
Washington Redskins9123039.67.54850.031211617224104852
Indianapolis Colts7619339.47.531030.0306981961280595
Arizona Cardinals8020638.87.541428.6259751701486674
Chicago Bears8020638.87.611010.026582175866470
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8822738.87.751533.3263681821392646
Atlanta Falcons7820238.67.0040.03141061901882640
Detroit Lions8822838.66.951241.72911141572066461
Baltimore Ravens8121338.07.441136.4299901921798714
Buffalo Bills8422237.87.58988.93121041961292658
Cincinnati Bengals7920937.87.12450.0301971772786683
Seattle Seahawks8622937.67.441428.6305782022578598
Jacksonville Jaguars8121637.57.761833.327793178699733
Green Bay Packers8422836.87.231127.32911001682371520
New Orleans Saints8322936.27.42540.0274841761486586
Carolina Panthers7521634.77.71333.3261831631592668
St. Louis Rams8324334.27.42728.6267901532475555
Tennessee Titans7421734.17.051241.7272691911279573
Denver Broncos8324633.78.251631.3291861832295729
Cleveland Browns7121632.97.3030.0284991711487624
Los Angeles Raiders6821531.68.251435.7284991681783609
Kansas City Chiefs7624630.97.93837.5251621672284632
League2726713638.27.411431835.8932029565810554273020244

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denver Broncos415525251286376943.8343339.9
Chicago Bears384739401167286642.8241436.0
Los Angeles Raiders374342421176359347.3314441.4
New England Patriots364029301190375941.8332937.0
New Jersey Jets363838380073326344.7274537.6
Indianapolis Colts344025251176341945.0289438.1
Pittsburgh Steelers344625251290366540.7308334.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers334135360096448746.7388040.4
Baltimore Ravens324049490072329545.8279238.8
Minnesota Vikings324128283379339743.0286436.3
Seattle Seahawks324033331384406748.4354242.2
Carolina Panthers313621210081337441.7302937.4
Washington Redskins3139202011105476645.4406238.7
Atlanta Falcons303537371178333842.8286436.7
San Diego Chargers303933330083395247.6327039.4
Arizona Cardinals273938390065268641.3233235.9
Miami Dolphins273032320091392743.2319535.1
New Orleans Saints2731191900106509348.0438541.4
San Francisco 49ers273334341288401045.6337238.3
Tennessee Titans263345450080369246.2320540.1
Jacksonville Jaguars252955550069315145.7281440.8
Buffalo Bills243234340089351939.5293232.9
Kansas City Chiefs2431232300104447543.0391937.7
Houston Texans242728290093415644.7348237.4
Dallas Cowboys232649491280348943.6302837.9
New York Giants233441412276331043.6279136.7
Cincinnati Bengals222737374587341439.2294633.9
Detroit Lions202627270092442348.1335736.5
Green Bay Packers202834341192397043.2339536.9
Cleveland Browns1723192013113527446.7429638.0
St. Louis Rams162331310097390840.3317732.8
Philadelphia Eagles142142420079337742.7301338.1
League8931113106710732231273712088444.210298437.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Kansas City Chiefs435024240197434844.8369738.1
St. Louis Rams435021221197433744.7358937.0
Buffalo Bills394444440079351844.5322240.8
Houston Texans394234341180356244.5296337.0
Carolina Panthers384429292285392946.2339640.0
Tennessee Titans353824241182371445.3331240.4
Atlanta Falcons334140401175330144.0289238.6
Philadelphia Eagles334136362283372344.9324839.1
San Diego Chargers334128281274332044.9283838.4
Jacksonville Jaguars313535360079357245.2315840.0
Pittsburgh Steelers313734340189378342.5319535.9
Detroit Lions304133331177324542.1274235.6
Miami Dolphins303538380080354844.4294736.8
Denver Broncos283521211198427343.6364637.2
Minnesota Vikings283732321178345444.3280035.9
New England Patriots283739390082369445.0305137.2
San Francisco 49ers283729290082355643.4300636.7
Washington Redskins283741420087383844.1336038.6
Cincinnati Bengals273640401184366743.7320638.2
Baltimore Ravens253631312479339643.0289936.7
Green Bay Packers253231320094410743.7349237.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers252825250188412146.8368141.8
Indianapolis Colts232634341175327043.6275336.7
Chicago Bears213233340076319142.0270435.6
Cleveland Browns2127414100105466044.4395737.7
New Orleans Saints2027394000109491345.1412237.8
New York Giants202542420083359143.3324039.0
New Jersey Jets202648480177329842.8267234.7
Los Angeles Raiders192626261298435944.5370837.8
Arizona Cardinals172528280079348744.1294437.3
Dallas Cowboys162035354588397045.1320836.5
Seattle Seahawks162532321198413942.2333634.0
League8931113106710732231273712088444.210298437.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New Orleans Saints549.15523.1568.04523.6
Cleveland Browns518.75428.3496.94123.4
Seattle Seahawks5011.35231.7254.26219.0
Denver Broncos497.94328.6464.76316.5
Pittsburgh Steelers458.75721.64012.15527.0
Dallas Cowboys4310.35618.5325.77125.3
Green Bay Packers439.04625.2348.15722.0
Los Angeles Raiders428.44026.1407.27419.8
Philadelphia Eagles427.05722.7374.45519.2
Carolina Panthers419.16318.6406.14822.1
New England Patriots4010.14827.1386.66420.8
Minnesota Vikings3910.05828.33110.15823.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers396.24221.4414.65821.1
San Diego Chargers387.46121.73513.75322.3
Arizona Cardinals379.34125.6265.96425.8
Miami Dolphins378.16624.13510.94125.2
Washington Redskins364.46220.84812.23527.8
Cincinnati Bengals355.25824.4328.44426.0
Jacksonville Jaguars353.85327.5306.67924.7
Kansas City Chiefs358.95321.8477.14524.4
San Francisco 49ers357.75719.7369.95628.6
Baltimore Ravens3310.55225.2308.15825.8
Indianapolis Colts339.66126.4288.84118.1
New York Giants334.05924.5279.65420.8
Tennessee Titans325.15523.6393.36624.7
Buffalo Bills314.47819.84010.85231.9
St. Louis Rams3110.66024.34710.44623.3
Houston Texans3110.96726.4408.94425.4
Chicago Bears3010.44923.4269.66826.4
Detroit Lions287.35018.94914.74727.5
New Jersey Jets2617.25522.3417.86726.3
Atlanta Falcons234.76119.7328.65821.0
League11978.3176923.611978.3176923.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
St. Louis Rams16.618.1336.6312.6181836121022+14
Cleveland Browns13.121.9279.3338.61514299817+12
Philadelphia Eagles21.023.3343.6340.3161632111021+11
New Orleans Saints13.521.2263.6315.5181230101020+10
Green Bay Packers19.119.0356.1324.214142861319+9
Jacksonville Jaguars29.121.5420.6321.915142991120+9
Carolina Panthers15.020.8317.4296.0172037141529+8
Detroit Lions15.620.6286.5319.311203116925+6
Kansas City Chiefs14.618.9299.1303.912142691120+6
Buffalo Bills19.426.6357.6351.1111627111122+5
Atlanta Falcons22.324.3355.2393.8151025111021+4
Washington Redskins15.123.6269.4338.8151631101828+3
Cincinnati Bengals22.723.1357.0340.81692591423+2
Seattle Seahawks21.717.5284.2332.89101941317+2
Pittsburgh Steelers18.321.1326.2310.412112391322+1
New Jersey Jets23.825.1367.2359.991625169250
Miami Dolphins19.122.3302.1343.7151328151429-1
Los Angeles Raiders25.815.9370.1310.122022131023-1
New England Patriots20.322.7311.7346.4101121131023-2
New York Giants23.322.1364.4390.991726101828-2
Minnesota Vikings19.820.1301.8357.010112191524-3
San Francisco 49ers20.817.9331.5328.0121527102030-3
Arizona Cardinals22.115.4385.6284.0111021111526-5
Denver Broncos19.514.9296.8316.481220111425-5
San Diego Chargers20.119.3330.6349.89817121022-5
Dallas Cowboys26.620.7401.4312.871320101626-6
Baltimore Ravens27.820.1377.4346.3111021121628-7
Houston Texans17.522.8292.3378.381321171128-7
Indianapolis Colts17.919.8284.9351.44913111021-8
Chicago Bears25.418.8375.6319.991221161733-12
Tennessee Titans24.617.7349.6317.891019131932-13
Tampa Bay Buccaneers21.916.0352.1294.68816162238-22
League20.420.4332.7332.73654227873654227870

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software