League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2023 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Paul EnglandGBY161654938770.5514613.309.37804312749116.9
Paul BarnesJAX161655838368.6465312.158.3491376595111.6
Gilbert SinclairTBY131343127263.1363613.378.44802810566101.8
Daniel TumblesonCHI141448129060.3360212.427.496033851299.4
Roderick DeddsNED161656737365.8433011.617.645327961698.0
Perry AckermanMIA111028916657.4239914.458.307018632296.6
Malcolm HamiltonCLE151549534068.7381411.227.7178211150396.3
Tyrus GarrisonSDO161659438665.0397210.296.697224542294.0
Harold KassotisARI161648031365.2377712.077.8751211551190.7
Phil ColesNJY111136322461.7262811.737.244915638290.5
Vince PalmerATL161661037461.3445911.927.3169251270689.1
Arnie MaloneyTEN161650932263.3372211.567.3159221348389.0
Jessie StevensSFO161652132662.6341710.486.5674221042187.6
Dan ClintonDEN161540925963.3309611.957.5765211748086.2
Jose ConwayBUF161665338559.0450911.716.9176291452485.8
Justin VanceSEA161646128862.5309710.756.728012836183.5
J.T. BeelerDAL151556232157.1370311.546.595514348483.2
Leland BeggianiIND161650830960.8320110.366.3074201135383.1
Tommy TateKCY8832219359.9201410.446.256610726179.3
Louis HeyerdahlBAL161644725156.2310112.356.945313941079.0
Brad PottingerCIN161661237461.137229.956.0859221737178.8
Brock SpringerPIT151554731958.331839.985.8238131133474.4
Fred EverettLAS161649528858.2316010.976.3865192246171.4
Cory ClaytonSTL161553627952.1315411.305.8854231745171.0
Howie EckardNYK161656130354.0374312.356.6773182069270.7
Leon McElroyPHI161653028153.0340412.116.4265232249170.1
Eugene KarpCAR141151527553.4325911.856.3377111338369.5
Edgar LewkowitzWAS161648528759.225738.975.3166101428068.3
Jon JaegerDET141451427854.1298310.735.8063151638068.1
Marshall MonroeNOS161651128856.4308410.716.048091635267.0
Matt BarlowHOU121239318446.8192810.484.917291718051.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Paul BarnesJAX1616985253.14598.831449666.77753.52243220122
Paul EnglandGBY1616764863.24008.331429667.67452.1260149018
Daniel TumblesonCHI1414824453.73618.201358965.96850.4195148120
Arnie MaloneyTEN1616683652.93279.081458659.36544.81922415423
Harold KassotisARI1616462963.02508.621298465.15744.21853017918
Tyrus GarrisonSDO1616764660.53587.7817110259.67443.32172817318
Jessie StevensSFO1616653452.32677.8515910264.26641.51852617732
Malcolm HamiltonCLE1515654061.52646.601408157.95841.41842013810
Gilbert SinclairTBY1313542953.72267.79966062.53940.61658499
Phil ColesNJY1111441943.21588.32965860.43940.61272012115
Leon McElroyPHI1616813846.92516.611689556.56739.91755434133
Louis HeyerdahlBAL1616522650.01937.421316851.95239.71732616327
Dan ClintonDEN1615452657.82338.96824858.53239.01453824512
Brad PottingerCIN1616733345.22337.061599761.06239.01902516932
Brock SpringerPIT1515703550.02457.001578654.86138.91752716722
Jose ConwayBUF1616693652.23539.811719957.96638.62382515813
Vince PalmerATL1616753546.72667.601789653.96838.22012314434
Roderick DeddsNED1616765065.83567.121579560.56038.22082415529
Fred EverettLAS1616563257.12166.751427754.25337.31451810930
Leland BeggianiIND1616774254.52856.791327254.54836.41633221442
Justin VanceSEA1616502550.01887.521589157.65736.11452113111
Howie EckardNYK1616592847.51716.111025654.93635.31642414847
Cory ClaytonSTL1615593152.52197.061517549.75335.11622314428
Jon JaegerDET1414683348.52086.301617647.25534.21572415220
Perry AckermanMIA1110402050.01939.65883843.23034.11062415512
J.T. BeelerDAL1515713143.72387.681597345.95434.0181241326
Eugene KarpCAR1411301136.7908.181397654.74633.11562515924
Edgar LewkowitzWAS1616402767.51555.741317859.54232.11244830126
Tommy TateKCY88371848.61015.61804657.52531.31022315111
Marshall MonroeNOS1616442250.01687.641569057.74730.11574226143
Matt BarlowHOU1212311754.81549.061135750.43329.21003621324

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Lee CrawfordNJY161631817145.397612451533.40291551.780519
Marty BrandonIND161635616124.53635421082.57572543.974548
Tracy MartinezSEA131333216104.858711531993.75331545.5794610
Jermaine ShannonCHI161632915994.86669481633.40301653.3834410
Mitch HarmatzDEN161634315634.56529471673.55642031.366427
Clay BentonLAS161629915585.217512431754.07371643.278468
Chris TannerARI161633715054.475010411573.83451840.074326
Danny HornDAL161631113674.408216531693.1920735.078505
Gino CoishTEN161631013644.405910371273.43411639.066465
Dan SockanathanGBY161630113214.395912441032.34361233.365405
K.C. NutterPHI161526811984.4766430752.5016743.844313
Claude RoqueSFO161622111725.3050724964.00161168.855253
Roy NickeySDO161628311554.084110431252.91281242.959321
Alonzo StatonMIA161626011414.39456411062.5922836.448333
Dennis FlintBUF161626811074.1331428712.54271555.663282
Tom WycheSTL161627210904.0143518683.78311341.955273
Lincoln FletcherNED141426310684.06439471392.9619631.657353
Gerald LuckmanDET161625310564.1782532912.844250.041284
Mercury HoyeBAL16620110495.2279824903.7518950.044253
Gino BernsteinWAS161623010354.5063621552.62351234.353322
Cory AugustineCLE16132369924.20488451353.0022940.948211
Thomas DeSpiritoCIN16162359814.17806381203.16281967.955202
Bart BarnettJAX1671788975.0446123622.7024937.546321
Lionel SlusherJAX1691818854.8953423652.83151173.345252
Donnie SwiftHOU16161828654.7529417623.65201050.047290
Eric BauerTBY16142258553.80534371102.97461737.044231
Cory PascoeMIN13131857784.2166524431.794125.034231
Chris BertschSEA1631667334.4232320572.8519736.839233
J.J. ShermanPIT16131796843.8232122673.0511327.332181
Tracy LoganNOS16141846733.6658518382.1117847.138230

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Dusty CoxSDO161615310769.9120911.307.90445608944134.7162
Leland LeahyNYK161619310353.4153114.867.93565517757033.9357
Ellis DanielsSFO16161729756.4128713.277.484347413846337.1194
Daniel O'NeillCIN16161389669.696010.006.96283478564521.482
Deion HayesGBY16161489362.8151516.2910.2458880121249230.1285
Curtis BuchananJAX13121439365.0160717.2811.246819113641334.6257
Lawrence NakamuraATL16161589258.2147316.019.326656210947633.2316
Rusty ManningDET16161889148.496610.625.142714751161130.8132
Seth KwanPHI16141728851.2134115.247.8051765101146537.0234
Gilbert BrilzBUF16161498758.4119313.718.01431597849630.0165
Jay PerrySTL16161938745.1126714.566.56406546859532.4234
Archie GroggSFO16161288465.688810.576.941515751139132.791
Mitchell GreenSDO16151398359.787710.576.31283368444731.192
Harvey MalloryTEN16161388360.1124815.049.04353459845130.6225
Jorge WilkersonCAR16161648048.8114314.296.97448774951631.8164
Stephen SmallDAL16151567950.697212.306.23240446762125.1160
Mel PerezSDO1681157867.87239.276.29159291840028.850
Earl O'NeillNED16161247762.1101913.238.22252413445527.3162
Christian IdzikJAX16161197764.793012.087.824024511442827.8112
Bryant DiGiacomoNJY16161477752.4102813.356.99202417856526.0173
Christian HardingTEN16151237561.097813.047.95248597642329.1133
Calvin GuthrieIND16141247560.57309.735.89195435735634.850
Neal KingstonBAL16151217461.295812.957.92264506735933.7143
Bryan GlockeARI16131157363.598113.448.53403433540028.8172
Juan EstepTBY15121247056.5104314.908.413636510739331.6214
J.T. RogersMIA16161097064.288512.648.12220706438228.562
Freddie JosephCHI12121227057.4105215.038.62272528835734.2174
Frank PhelpsDET16151427049.381111.595.712523931246230.7101
Dennis FlintBUF1616916975.85367.775.89265396645620.050
Charlie FoulgerGBY16121026967.6102214.8110.02208509635628.7163
Bryant HillCLE16161226956.687812.727.20323506943028.4141
Thomas DeSpiritoCIN1616926772.84236.314.60169402350118.430
Jimmie CarlisleIND1671096660.681712.387.50186565434331.8131
Earnest CoteNOS16161296651.279111.986.131524831341231.3111
Dexter WaltersATL16161236552.877311.896.281654351046026.7141
Wayne LakeCIN16121276551.281412.526.41226417247826.6131
Heath McConnellWAS16161176454.792914.527.944166651137831.0172
Max MawBUF16161106357.390114.308.19328725445624.1152
Kenneth SeverideCAR16151216251.271911.605.94216423844127.490
Joseph NaylorSTL16151196252.173011.776.131343931048124.790
Luke LiliedahlPIT1651076257.96199.985.791623401043724.541
Kendall WilliamsonPIT15141096256.96049.745.5490344544124.740
Deron WarhurstTBY1611996060.679913.328.07282336836127.4132
Luther RhodesKCY1615956063.272312.057.61308394557616.5111
Cory AugustineCLE1613746081.14227.035.70229341430524.340
Ellis GarnesCLE1614895966.379213.428.90246716538323.2101
Rodney WittTBY167975960.892215.639.51336503930431.9162
Harvey FarrWAS1616945962.84537.684.8289273434427.320
Jerome BruenerPIT16131255846.459110.194.7395372741829.940
Dave FravertDAL1616945861.775713.058.05248553849119.1101
Harry CunninghamATL168955861.169712.027.34180422744021.680
Alan ThomasonLAS13131075854.278013.457.292846371034231.3131
Jermaine ShannonCHI1616825769.54047.094.9397353546117.810
Herman HooverNED1615955760.078513.778.26322475738025.0140
Mitch CulhaneDEN16161005757.071512.547.15180404530732.6110
Danny HornDAL1616805670.04698.385.86206251147616.820
Donnell CovingtonCHI1616925559.880914.718.792255910438523.9151
Martin CurtisNJY1511935559.180914.718.70207495735726.1152
Charlie EllardDAL16161135548.774113.476.561713941042526.6110
Casey SawchukJAX166735575.359110.758.10153304132522.571
Lee CrawfordNJY1616775470.14177.725.42119252841018.830
Ian WashingtonBUF1615785469.255210.227.08132354551615.160
Jose Di MaurizioHOU16111235443.956410.444.59160342748525.450
Pete GodfreyNYK16161045451.960211.155.79152733738626.981
Trent BlackburnGBY166715374.685616.1512.062334811529024.5152
Chris TannerARI1616695376.85259.917.61292516438018.280
Heath BattleCHI165855261.259511.447.0086326135224.190
Leland CoteDAL165965153.165712.886.84201442738624.9110
Rex CarterCLE1615655178.564812.719.97254382134319.0110
Dan SockanathanGBY1616605185.04288.397.13179311340015.020
Cedric WhalenKCY13101015049.571814.367.11205604433630.1112
Tom MeslerMIN1610895056.288117.629.90258535136624.3192
Lamar ReischlSEA1612915054.955411.086.091443831033627.160
David KingNOS164935053.860512.106.511053101039323.770
Kenyon DickensBUF1651025049.070614.126.92262764651919.762
Allen PennBAL1615854957.671314.558.39223471329728.6111
Edgar BuchananKCY169904954.471714.637.97291663737124.3120
Jon FeelyHOU16121444934.071214.534.94246513947630.392
Donnie SwiftHOU1616784861.53858.024.9489232346416.830
Nicky MontgomeryARI169744864.965213.588.81158454630224.590
Lee ColemanARI1612774862.362513.028.12189383429725.960
Kim RandleDEN1611824858.580616.799.83393655227030.4153

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Seth KwanPHI1614301653.31116.943.70563257.12544.669
Deion HayesGBY1616201575.01318.736.55392461.51846.266
Christian IdzikJAX1616281553.61489.875.29271659.31348.143
Curtis BuchananJAX1312241354.2977.464.04412663.42151.270
Mitchell GreenSDO1615221254.5927.674.18402357.51640.051
Lawrence NakamuraATL1616231252.21028.504.43462043.51328.353
Freddie JosephCHI1212221150.012911.735.86282175.01967.958
Rusty ManningDET1616261142.3908.183.46653046.22335.458
Chris TannerARI1616121191.7847.647.00171270.6741.227
Daniel O'NeillCIN1616211152.4857.734.05272177.81555.660
Jermaine ShannonCHI1616161168.8605.453.75231773.9730.425
Harvey MalloryTEN1616181161.114413.098.00362158.31952.859
J.T. RogersMIA1616171058.8898.905.24231043.5834.842
Ellis DanielsSFO1616221045.5919.104.14402050.01537.559
Donnell CovingtonCHI161615960.09310.336.20221568.21150.042
Calvin GuthrieIND161419947.4546.002.84311754.81445.245
Alan ThomasonLAS131312975.0717.895.92321753.11340.635
Bryant HillCLE161619947.4819.004.26391743.61538.544
Kendall WilliamsonPIT151418950.0707.783.89271659.31659.337
Jimmie CarlisleIND16715853.3708.754.67281657.1932.139
Deron WarhurstTBY161113861.5739.135.62261661.5934.641
Trent BlackburnGBY16612866.7597.384.92231669.61252.245
Dusty CoxSDO161615853.38210.255.47322268.81546.961
Ian WashingtonBUF161514857.1577.134.07131184.6969.234
Stephen SmallDAL161518844.4739.134.06441738.61227.349
Harvey FarrWAS161613861.5486.003.69282071.41242.928
Mitch CulhaneDEN161613861.58610.756.6218950.0527.836
Juan EstepTBY151217741.2517.293.00231147.8834.847
Ellis GarnesCLE161412758.3537.574.42201155.0945.038
Christian HardingTEN161518738.9578.143.17341955.91338.248
Jorge WilkersonCAR161613753.8557.864.23422457.11945.260
Earl O'NeillNED161613753.8517.293.92321753.11650.050
Thomas DeSpiritoCIN161612758.3324.572.67171376.5423.520
Cory AugustineCLE16139777.8213.002.33241666.7729.224
Jay PerrySTL161616743.8659.294.06602948.32338.360
Herman HooverNED161510770.0527.435.20301860.01033.335
Archie GroggSFO161616743.8598.433.69372567.61745.952
Neal KingstonBAL161511763.6639.005.73351748.61234.350
Jerome BruenerPIT161313646.2549.004.15382052.61334.231
Rodney WittTBY1679666.7294.833.2216850.0531.340
Leland CoteDAL16515640.0518.503.40391743.61538.530
Edgar BuchananKCY16913646.2305.002.31261453.8830.837
Charlie FoulgerGBY161211654.57111.836.45261973.11661.548
Mel PerezSDO1689666.7457.505.00462758.72145.743
Heath BattleCHI16511654.5599.835.36262076.91246.232
Jon FeelyHOU161211654.56410.675.82471634.01429.838
Gilbert BrilzBUF161610660.08414.008.40371951.41540.560
Dan SockanathanGBY16168675.0508.336.2510550.0440.027
Wayne LakeCIN161218633.3437.172.39382155.31539.540
Casey SawchukJAX1669666.7498.175.44211781.01257.136
Kenyon DickensBUF1658675.0498.176.13311548.41341.935
Leland LeahyNYK161619631.6416.832.16341750.01338.265
Earnest CoteNOS161610660.0579.505.70402562.51640.042
Dexter WaltersATL16169555.6459.005.00381847.41334.238
Dennis FlintBUF16169555.6479.405.22272074.1725.928
Luther RhodesKCY161513538.5438.603.31231356.51252.238
Max MawBUF161611545.56913.806.27321959.41237.547
Dave FravertDAL161612541.7285.602.33221568.2940.934
Lee CrawfordNJY16169555.6295.803.22131184.6538.521
Lamar ReischlSEA16129555.6367.204.00341852.91235.330
Joseph NaylorSTL161512541.75611.204.67291344.8931.035
Bryant DiGiacomoNJY161615533.35811.603.87311651.61341.956
Frank PhelpsDET161513538.5316.202.38562341.11832.145
Donnie SwiftHOU161644100.0246.006.00251560.0520.019
Rex CarterCLE16159444.4379.254.1110770.0440.026
Cedric WhalenKCY131015426.7307.502.00271348.11037.032
Martin CurtisNJY15118450.0379.254.63291862.11448.335
Lee ColemanARI16127457.14010.005.71211257.1838.133
Danny HornDAL161611436.4307.502.7313430.8323.123
Bryan GlockeARI16135480.0348.506.80261765.41557.745
Jose Di MaurizioHOU161113430.8399.753.00392051.3717.924
Allen PennBAL16156350.0165.332.67181372.21055.637
Heath McConnellWAS16168337.5186.002.25382052.61539.538
Harry CunninghamATL1689333.3299.673.22292172.41862.141
Charlie EllardDAL161611327.33812.673.45391846.21230.835
Luke LiliedahlPIT1657342.93511.675.00271555.6933.331
Pete GodfreyNYK16166350.0196.333.1719947.4631.625
Kenneth SeverideCAR16156233.3136.502.17341955.91235.339
Tom MeslerMIN16105240.02412.004.80291551.71241.434
Nicky MontgomeryARI1695240.02211.004.40241666.71145.829
Kim RandleDEN16116116.71313.002.1711763.6654.536
David KingNOS1649111.11010.001.11351954.3925.733

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Jeffrey SolleyDEN1604551211.421131929.01
Jamie ArnoldNYK1611382556.70000.00
Burt BovePHI1616372887.80000.00
Louie CopperSTL168362376.6049107521.90
Jorge WilkersonCAR16163637910.50000.00
Dwayne BarrettTEN160362346.50000.00
Charlie EllardDAL16163537610.70000.00
Tracy CavanaughARI165352416.90000.00
Deron WarhurstTBY16113445413.43000.00
Donnie SwiftHOU1616332948.91000.00
Gino ShapiroMIA156332266.80000.00
Kent WallaceBAL160322277.10712718.10
Zack HearonCLE140321986.20000.00
Tommy LinquistSEA160322969.30000.00
Harold GampperLAS166313019.7043142633.21
Earl O'NeillNED16163135511.52000.00
Harvey FarrWAS1616312387.71000.00
Artie FirthGBY1611282207.913980120.51
Tyrone StoneBUF169281736.201321116.20
Jessie BurnsSDO160282589.21000.00
Wayne LakeCIN1612211386.603693425.90
Cole HansenSFO161620130.704797820.80
Brandon WeberATL151019924.803159019.00
Justin McEndooIND16151920210.602866723.80
Charles KinseyKCY16012615.104186321.00
Pete SweetNJY161311655.9040107626.90
Arnie ScottiCAR914246.002656321.70
Broderick PrestonCHI1684358.802579531.80
Kenny FarrARI167362.003372522.01
Oscar RasmussenMIA1613227.302665025.00
Billy Joe McNeilHOU164000.0058132822.90
Oliver HumphriesBUF160000.005688815.90
D.J. LeBlondWAS160000.0054118421.90
Lawrence TripplehornPHI161000.0049132927.10
Tom MeslerMIN1610000.0048142029.60
Luke LiliedahlPIT165000.0046102322.20
Marc HoodDET1616000.004483619.00
Wade TurnerNOS165000.0043103424.00
Marvin LincolnTEN160000.004185520.91
Mitch CulhaneDEN1616000.0039110028.20
Neal KingstonBAL1615000.003992823.80
Jason KrugerNED169000.003890923.90
Gerald HallenSDO160000.003775920.50
Antonio MahoneyTBY1616000.003789024.11
Shaun DennieMIA160000.003782422.30
Darren BaumannSEA160000.003493327.40
Ed WintersJAX1616000.003297730.52
Lamont KeithDAL164000.003150616.30
Timothy GrantNYK100000.002666225.50
Butch ManumaleunaCLE160000.002465827.41

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Frank WoodardJAX160424593.353161888.96785.75050100.0
Tony HansonCLE160384290.54861060.0000.03131100.0
Billy ElliottSEA160384780.953152171.451050.02727100.0
Kerry HeintzNYK160384388.451141782.43475.0252696.2
Ken JacksonNED160374582.253101566.74850.04242100.0
Todd MasonATL160323982.15691464.32366.73535100.0
Shannon BennettNJY160323688.94961060.0010.03636100.0
Joey BushTBY160313881.64981457.1020.0454697.8
Big Daddy WilkinsDAL160303390.9495771.4000.03737100.0
Eddie FieldsMIN160283677.85261346.22540.02828100.0
Irv MonroeCHI160272993.14988100.0000.05757100.0
Wade FountaineBAL160273675.053111861.15771.43333100.0
Tyrone FiskARI160263281.35591560.01333.33535100.0
Leonard BryantNOS160263086.755101376.91425.02121100.0
Marshall DupontLAS160263574.35291656.31616.73434100.0
Randal BaxterPHI160253278.15471258.31333.32929100.0
Joseph ReillyTEN160252889.352121392.32366.74444100.0
Herb OxendineCIN160253571.45071450.011100.03838100.0
Lorenzo CortezDET160253375.84981266.7020.0222395.7
Daryl BraswellSDO160253669.448112152.4030.04444100.0
Darrin FarmerGBY160242788.9475683.3000.06060100.0
Randy NikolicKCY150232688.5484580.0000.01414100.0
Joel PriceWAS160222781.55171258.32633.32222100.0
Danny SandersDEN140223073.35671353.84944.43636100.0
Bill LoftonBUF160222781.552101471.43560.03636100.0
Tommie WelchCAR160223073.35391752.94850.02222100.0
Max LyleMIA150222781.55051050.011100.03737100.0
Jamie HumphriesSFO160212391.3504580.011100.03535100.0
Cedric FreyPIT160172958.65441233.311100.0212295.5
Jim Van PeltIND110161888.9504666.711100.01818100.0
Willie RamirezHOU160141877.8425771.4000.02626100.0
Jimmie JeffriesSTL160131681.3496785.7000.0343597.1

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jose ClayNOS160106517548.8421439.86942
Rickey WebberHOU160105475445.3426040.67039
Toby BattleDET160101465546.1380537.77048
Phillip HoustonDAL160105460643.9387036.96744
Donnell DobsonCAR160104447743.0381536.78037
Gus WaltersKCY16099441144.6380038.46934
Bryan LindrosSFO16092431046.8351038.27032
Derrick FeaserPIT16094426445.4338336.06031
Sean PonkoSTL160103421440.9367535.75830
Al SaffitzMIA16096417143.4339835.46133
Darnell DotsonWAS16093411944.3357438.46142
Corwin McKnightSDO16083410849.5339040.87135
Ted MaxwellIND16088402345.7345639.36637
Johnnie FoxMIN16092389942.4347237.76231
Johnny RobbinsATL16089385943.4335337.76330
Cornell AdamsTEN16085382545.0339039.96535
Gregg JonesPHI16085377744.4332939.26629
Casey BrodieTBY16081373146.1323740.07028
Burt FullerNED16084372044.3334939.96131
Clifton HoustonBUF16078363046.5297338.16324
Randal GetsonNYK16084361143.0316937.76030
Andy MessersmithARI16085352441.5318937.55829
Shaun GodfreySEA16079339943.0314539.86531
Walt GriffithDEN16082332840.6311738.06334
Bobby CarreraBAL16075331744.2297139.66536
Spencer KitchensNJY16082327940.0279534.15829
Bert HortonCLE16073327644.9270237.06626
Benjamin LovingLAS16068322547.4276140.66226
Melvin WekwertCHI16073320443.9287539.46231
Hunter CholewczynskiCIN16079313639.7293437.15930
Jeffrey BlankGBY16064265541.5219634.35726
Corwin RockwellJAX14048209643.7176836.86114

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Lionel HolmesHOU1616114381.01204525440.715.4
Antoine RademakerPHI1616114360.50003714560.118.2
Alan HarrisLAS1313113380.01003884540.217.9
Artie GressSDO1616111314.00123765051.016.6
Roman BladesWAS1616101292.00413964851.215.0
Teddy CollinsNYK1616101251.00003954630.214.8
Marco PhillipsCLE1616100350.00003594560.016.6
Neil AuyeungMIN1414100290.50103715390.314.2
Jim EickholtIND161398320.00203494300.516.7
Deon ScottGBY161698430.00003144700.018.0
Dale JammerIND161695402.00344515300.914.0
Brant FrancisCAR161695381.00103964980.415.0
Deon SnyderPIT161694291.50104044630.514.4
Tito ConleyARI131394252.00023073660.518.0
Terry RichmondCAR161694240.00103974980.213.2
Lance DavidsonSEA161593320.00103105480.214.6
Winfred ComptonHOU161693411.531504966103.212.3
Darrin KevorkianCIN161692360.50103684990.314.8
Darrin CandelariaTEN161692163.00303336011.011.9
Gus ChapmanMIA161692284.00003505060.814.5
Blake RottmayerSFO161591340.01303874890.814.3
Casey VanceNOS161690211.50103184000.615.7
John CaldwellMIA161686281.00102974440.515.5
Dana SamuelsTEN161685291.50002764970.314.9
Antonio RamseyKCY141484250.50003524730.113.3
Raymond McNeilSTL161684261.50323795140.912.5
Antoine LindsayPHI161683240.00003855050.012.0
Antonio MahoneyTBY161683241.00002755120.213.7
Bruce PhillipsKCY151583261.50103574760.513.3
Marc WashingtonBUF161482304.53523754622.713.9
Joel KendrickMIN161682250.51603354981.512.9
Pete BennettPIT161682290.00003784330.013.7
Arnie WaltersLAS161581290.01204154640.612.5
Corey FiskWAS161481331.51003224110.615.8
Harold WrightNOS161680251.51403604681.412.9
Ralph LodishATL161680181.00433094151.213.7
Emmanuel BeachBUF161679321.00003494480.214.1
Thomas CovingtonDAL161679182.00202513951.015.3
Andy HillsonNJY161679186.52613154553.213.4
Scott BergBAL161679210.00013465130.011.6
Alex McConnellPIT161678322.50004545090.511.7
Edgar IngramDET161677193.51314315181.410.5
Rufus MaxwellNED161677193.50002694410.814.0
Heath StricklandCIN161677271.01002913740.515.8
Vinny BaileyATL151577240.50003674730.112.1
J.J. ShimadaNJY161676140.01203164140.712.3
Dennis ReeseTEN161675271.00003195650.211.7
Jose FielderGBY161675241.00423185201.011.9
Jason HesselmanMIN161675351.00403885760.911.5
J.T. DarrowMIA1616751815.5427333715079.212.4
Jackie McKenzieSTL161674400.00003463920.015.4
Ike HershbergerTBY161574251.00112664620.413.7
Monty LoySDO161674230.50003274520.112.5
Chester WestBAL131373260.00002963810.014.6
Louis SoperCLE161573260.00003003950.014.2
James ManningKCY161273191.00213274320.712.3
Donny CuthbertBAL161673220.00003324440.012.2
David BullockCAR161072180.00003194410.011.8
Nick RuggieroDEN161672294.01522964782.113.6
Marc DeneheyNYK161670241.02503594631.711.6
Renaldo FreezeDAL161669157.03943355753.310.0
Phil CaineJAX161668240.01202553500.915.2
Richie NorthcuttPHI161668182.51023874670.710.4
Chris MontgomeryARI161667180.50003304800.110.6
James KiehlCIN161665124.00003013481.112.5
Michael CarlisleWAS15365190.51002533540.413.9
Arnold BarlowSDO151565216.02532843923.313.6
Darrell WilcoxNED151165181.50202484900.711.4
Randal HamiltonBAL161664160.00003474860.09.6
Jay CreamerNOS161664145.5413113744804.79.8
Percy FarrellDEN161664260.00002835150.011.3
Winfred DoleBUF161663258.52743674443.911.9
Everett JacobsCLE161261208.0210103094134.812.3
Cary AndradeSEA161656185.00702954842.510.1
Grady RhodesDAL1616552111.572463055208.210.6
Doug RobertsTBY111055175.00211963502.014.1
Walter DanielsLAS161652159.5615143564227.29.8
Hugh RudzinskiPHI1616492810.01023243304479.611.2
Scottie ManningSTL1616461911.521963304457.39.9
Steven WhalenJAX1616461615.0332323395289.58.9
D.J. GilmoreARI1616441611.5421303294538.19.1
Jamie MaghsoudiTBY161243106.512612713938.59.0
Kenny RileyCAR161642167.5421223424367.58.4
Leonard SandasPIT161541146.5211172832886.810.8
Terrell LyonsBUF16164097.5319283304137.17.6
Ty BrewerCHI161639135.04822724224.08.2
Mack BoulwareNJY161638206.531412863347.010.4
K.C. RaymondIND161638156.041003424054.97.9
Antoine AustinSTL161235146.011002603005.79.8
Lamont MaloneyGBY161634610.5528342924469.86.8
Norbert ShumanNYK1414331911.5417223013918.39.2
Irving KiserLAS16733148.021103093785.68.0
Donovan LucasMIA1673265.02622814003.36.3
Wade GardnerHOU1603085.001122703274.97.2
Will McCullochPIT16163095.519153283884.06.2
Ryan LoomansWAS161630127.561503404296.66.4
Edward SchourNED16162985.042102874826.25.5
Spencer SchurmanGBY16162999.061582704317.06.7
Bubba CortezDAL16829105.021302935323.85.3
Drew CaldwellCIN16828148.031402914206.07.0
Cedric MeierNJY16162895.531023124384.25.7
Oscar BakerDEN161627125.03412003103.98.6
C.J. GreerSEA161627116.521072373954.77.0
Charlie HernandezWAS161627116.572063193948.56.2
Kyle BucknerMIA161626176.031093094264.56.7
Tyrell HeathCAR131326107.01202122625710.98.9
Rex LuikartDEN16162677.541532594316.15.9
Dale McCormickDEN131326149.0620192513739.47.9
Randall StollDEN1632386.03951742896.28.0
Eugene FordPHI151522196.552492924028.86.8
Harris GriffithNYK16420165.00972492356.08.5
Joey GrierMIN16162066.531522413896.35.2
Emmitt SchreinerPIT15151935.01932372446.15.6
Tony CooperTEN1601437.521001412547.76.2
Byron HamiltonMIN11313135.02211302164.29.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Neil AuyeungMIN14148950153253988.7
Clarence EngNJY1616761044546679.3
Leon CrawfordTEN16165671153144986.9
Lewis AbelCHI1616550092949684.1
Darrell WilcoxNED1511563084149080.4
Lionel HolmesHOU16165129173654481.4
Mitch ManningJAX1616561073143682.6
Clarence StantonCIN1616536072342085.2
Anthony SuttonWAS1611548052936282.1
Sherman DonhoffBAL169535043638779.1
Rich HolmesDEN1616515032742381.7
Bucky MarrowCIN1616567123136779.4
Reuben PrestonARI16164270132239888.0
Fernando HamiltonHOU16164120124353281.0
Marc HoodDET1616483093545181.4
Peter BernardDEN1313419093039182.9
Monty LoySDO1616432083745280.3
Tito ConleyARI1313421082536684.1
Ike FinchJAX164435073039081.8
Rodney StubblefieldTBY1313493172338284.1
Mickey CoffeyNED1111429072239884.4
Rondell SheriffLAS1612447064343677.3
Marco PhillipsCLE1616416064045678.4
Teddy CollinsNYK1616431063046381.4
Nick NortonGBY1410479161734186.0
Pete BennettPIT1616423052843381.3
Socket LakeNYK1411418052037583.9
Dana SamuelsTEN1616417043049780.5
Pete SweetNJY1613425042743481.1
Sammy HartmanDEN16163560192749987.4
Troy WilkinsSTL16163440143550882.8
Bert OsterlundKCY16163430122651384.2
Dennis ReeseTEN16163130113856580.9
Marty FelderSDO16133600103145282.0
Toby KempATL1414316093940278.7
Antonio RamseyKCY141438092847382.4
Hardy SwartzSEA161330092541483.2
Zach GarrettSTL1616376092441683.6
Courtney BlakeCHI16162871164550180.2
Jermaine FergusonKCY16142370163346983.4
Lorenzo KoenigDAL16162340144144780.0
Toby MasonDAL16162140134750178.2
Brant FrancisCAR1616200133649881.2
Lance DavidsonSEA16152441114154879.2
Xavier WhippleSTL1616200113142981.4
Kris FoggMIN16162480104755977.4
Harry LamTBY16102240103638478.9
Winfred GiantonioNOS16162130103148281.0
Chris MontgomeryARI1616210103048081.3
Jorge HopperARI1611290102638782.4
Richard MojicaKCY1616252193138880.0
James KiehlCIN1616215092934880.5
Trent HillCHI1616225192647781.9
Kelvin SheltonPHI141427092044883.6
Don LunaKCY12120091116692.8
Stan MolnarSEA1616215084150877.5
Brant SirmonIND1616214084044777.1
Alan HarrisLAS1313218083945477.5
Bo BuchananMIN1616227083648778.6
Andrew ChapmanCLE16920082537981.5
O.J. BryantDET160215082429281.6
Terry RichmondCAR16161110154549878.7
David BullockCAR16101410125544173.5
Barry SutterMIN16111130123347180.3
Corey FiskWAS1614100122241183.5
Antoine ReillyNED1610100113344079.6
Deon SullivanCHI16101430112347382.6
Ed WintersJAX16161160104242276.1
Jimmie MughelliCLE1616100104150377.4
Antonio MahoneyTBY16161160104151277.5
Doug RobertsTBY11101371102635080.9
Byron PriceTEN163124094246476.1
Jason HesselmanMIN1616132093957678.1
Alex McConnellPIT161610093450978.8
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA111110092531380.4
Jim SelleckBUF161610092134382.1
Winfred ComptonHOU1616120084061077.7
Chris EbelingTEN1616121083950076.9
Marc WashingtonBUF1614123183846276.7
Antonio YarbroughMIA161514083645877.3
Raymond McNeilSTL1616112083651477.9
Graham McConnellNYK161610083339377.5
Bert LyonMIA1110111182331080.5
Kim AnsellARI151410082235681.1
Dale JammerIND1616000184153080.3
Justin LanghamNED1616000143650979.7
Darrin CandelariaTEN1616000134860177.0
Danny LiangWAS1616000123045580.0
Michael CarlisleWAS153000122335482.0
Jason KrugerNED169000113555178.8
Timothy BarrettNOS1616000113345778.6
Edgar IngramDET1616000104051876.8
Leonard FrankinLAS1212000102737779.3
Siddeeq EllisTBY161600094258576.6
Percy FarrellDEN161600092851579.4
Chester LamarHOU161600092436179.6
Deon ScottGBY161600084147074.9
Norm BaileySFO161600083845275.5
Hardy TatumSTL141400083239076.4
Horace BartonIND161000082941377.8
Blake RottmayerSFO161500082648979.3
Cary AndradeSEA161600082348480.2
Alex GrayNJY16000082131579.7
Hugh KellerTEN16000082034480.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Louie BradleySEA16164711839.81134290.747724.7
Artie FisherSDO16163011027.3915870.238628.5
Emmanuel EverettARI16164610842.61044620.948722.2
Carlos CuellarSEA16163510732.7614190.248022.3
Bucky PriestleyCHI16165010050.01035320.641624.0
Darrell StevensonCLE1616379937.4325030.441124.1
Lorenzo McDonaldTEN1616399740.2954741.139124.8
Derek BlairIND1313288831.8254461.134425.6
Scott HamblinBAL1616278731.0244680.949517.6
Greg PriorSEA1616288732.2564471.350617.2
Leo GriffinDAL1616338638.4156080.837622.9
Conrad GrandyDEN1616248627.9494052.240321.3
Charlie PrescottNJY1616368641.91024540.437123.2
Pete ClementsBAL1616338439.3543641.137122.6
Walt BallardPIT1616298434.5055910.833625.0
Dominic PrittNED1616218225.6334740.636222.7
Ron ChandlerATL1616238228.0515280.230127.2
Carlos HuttonNED1616358242.7745390.739320.9
Marcus LecisNJY1616178220.7045310.843418.9
Kelly GaylorDEN1616308037.5044650.945717.5
Ethan KurkoDET1616337941.8426320.338820.4
Marc FarleySDO1616237829.5055580.937121.0
Dennis LorenzenIND1616227828.2144990.839619.7
Mario DennisSFO1616277834.6445740.742618.3
Howard BakerHOU1616267833.33125782.138720.2
Scottie KatzBUF1616227728.6396781.345117.1
Johnie GrassleyTEN1616217428.4465121.242117.6
Oliver GoforthSEA1515357447.3363811.642817.3
Darren CassoGBY1515307341.1314090.232322.6
Brock ClemonsSTL1616247233.3054851.030423.7
Gene MoneyMIN1616177223.6374931.433721.4
Lewis BullockATL1616207227.8546040.735820.1
Gary McDanielCLE1616267236.1264971.239918.0
Jack WeddleMIN1616217030.0435240.637018.9
Edwin CookMIN1616187025.7634740.632621.5
Dale OntiverosDEN1212256836.8212870.330422.4
Lamont LeeLAS1616266838.2144300.933620.2
Terrell FlanneryDET1616246735.8166530.940016.8
Bryant MadisonTBY1613166723.9024420.532620.6
Eugene OgdenMIA1616206729.9164191.434819.3
Brent BallardDET1616206729.9285281.533719.9
Shawn CollierHOU1616286642.4465441.136118.3
Stanley ManionCHI1616276640.9255900.845714.4
Jim BourgeoisCIN1616196529.2016170.236617.8
Randy GerbasiWAS1616266540.0384901.635818.2
Norm CoyBAL1616246536.9063801.639816.3
Alfred FloreyKCY1616166524.62105351.929721.9
Gene AdderleyMIA1616246437.5234880.640915.6
Larry PaukschusGBY1616246437.5524840.439216.3
Alfred FleischerCHI1616226434.4214780.236517.5
Edward SabolDAL1616196429.7156370.838216.8
James HutchinsCLE1616216333.3124280.535817.6
Rondell ProbinJAX1616176327.0045210.838816.2
Mel MorrisJAX1616296346.0204670.033119.0
Mario OrlandoNED1313196330.2234370.731120.3
Frankie BurnettWAS1313196230.6254101.230620.3
Terrance WalshSFO1616226235.5244670.934617.9
Antonio DailCAR1616156224.2116030.230920.1
Herman KeeganTEN1616246238.7234560.737216.7
Bryan McWilliamsBAL1212196230.6063151.931619.6
Robbie KillingsDAL1616226136.1035260.631919.1
Emmanuel HayakawaSTL1616216035.0034510.730819.5
Lenny MuellerSDO1616276045.0175331.335317.0
Frankie BriggsWAS1616206033.3364551.334117.6
Spider Dog HindmanCHI1616206033.3054891.038415.6
Roosevelt Di PietroDEN1414186030.0053611.434417.4
Edwin CorreiaIND1616275945.80124292.835216.8
Malcolm PratherNOS1616255942.43125122.332418.2
Mo ShepherdMIA164265944.1253361.524524.1
Brandon NedneyLAS1111235839.7112830.419829.3
Quinn HowardNJY1616225837.9075321.342613.6
Phillip BentonJAX1616195832.8285251.540014.5
Shannon OsborneMIA1616215836.2444370.937215.6
Scott ManningGBY1413185731.6033610.830318.8
Jimmy BryantMIN1616265745.6234640.632317.6
Omar ZiemakCHI1616215736.8044760.838414.8
Kris FoleyBUF1612105617.9144660.928919.4
Lester CoxwellBUF1616215637.5015370.236815.2
Bart MaguireCIN1616185632.1145450.732717.1
Ike LathamWAS1616185532.7183812.128819.1
Jessie MurphyTEN1616205536.4135030.642113.1
Korey HornKCY1414145525.5144430.925022.0
Walt MabeDEN1616145525.50114272.641413.3
Austin WalkleyBUF1511215438.9024320.527919.4
Jackie GarnerPHI1616185433.3264801.330217.9
Bill GodfreyNOS1616195435.21114822.332116.8
Burt DotsonSFO1616175431.5024860.434115.8
Donald OsterlundNOS1616195435.2064811.230117.9
Vinny HamiltonCAR1616155427.8266051.032716.5
Roy JohnstonGBY1615115320.8214170.234015.6
Kris JacobsNOS1616185334.0055570.937214.2
Luke TerrellBUF1616185334.0035710.537614.1
Marco HornerJAX1616225242.3144430.934215.2
Jerry CroyleBAL1414165131.4043211.232915.5
Josh ClancySEA1414245147.1023170.638613.2
Bubba RidgwayTEN1615125123.5154891.038413.3
Quentin WatsonPHI1511185036.00103952.529117.2
Mo CochraneARI1615225044.0153451.432415.4
Jeffrey BernardTBY1212165032.0313320.325419.7
Pete ToewsGBY1414215042.0123790.531615.8
Jim BoselliNED1616165032.0134900.634214.6
Leslie WassickPHI1616135026.0164091.528017.9
Tyrell O'DonnellSTL1311194938.8203420.024420.1
Artie DeBoerSFO1616194938.8474561.533814.5
Renaldo WhitingNYK1616104920.4034700.627118.1
Wade PetersonNYK168174934.7233710.821922.4
Monty DockettPHI1313144928.61113962.829316.7
Darrell QuinteroNJY1010234946.9003290.027218.0
Shane MandervilleJAX1616224944.9165301.141111.9
Irv HansonCLE1616124825.0043531.128716.7
Edward BellCAR1616204841.7175641.228816.7
Cole MorrisKCY1313144829.2134650.627917.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Frank WoodardJAX160000001530017600.000.0
Ken JacksonNED160000001380015300.000.0
Tony HansonCLE160000001290014500.000.0
Billy ElliottSEA16000000470014100.000.0
Kerry HeintzNYK160000001240013900.000.0
Irv MonroeCHI160000001310013800.000.0
Joey BushTBY160000011290013800.000.0
Darrin FarmerGBY160000011270013200.000.0
Shannon BennettNJY160000001190013200.000.0
Todd MasonATL160000001230013100.000.0
Big Daddy WilkinsDAL160000001210012700.000.0
Joseph ReillyTEN160000001140011900.000.0
Daryl BraswellSDO160000001210011900.000.0
Wade FountaineBAL160000001110011400.000.0
Tyrone FiskARI160000001110011300.000.0
Herb OxendineCIN160000001160011300.000.0
Eddie FieldsMIN160000001080011200.000.0
Marshall DupontLAS160000001120011200.000.0
Danny HornDAL16162000011711041836114.81836114.8
Randal BaxterPHI160000001020010400.000.0
Max LyleMIA15000000270010300.000.0
Danny SandersDEN140000011010010200.000.0
Bill LoftonBUF160000001040010200.000.0
Leonard BryantNOS1600000092009900.000.0
Chris TannerARI16166000112161982030126.92030126.9
Jamie HumphriesSFO1600000095009800.000.0
Lorenzo CortezDET1600000097009700.000.0
Joel PriceWAS1600000089008800.000.0
Tommie WelchCAR1600000093008800.000.0
Lee CrawfordNJY1616400001140842131133.22131133.2
Randy NikolicKCY1500000051008300.000.0
Ellis DanielsSFO1616010138413180128780.4128780.4
Dan SockanathanGBY1616920000130781749109.31749109.3
Curtis BuchananJAX1312010110163130781607123.61677129.0
Jimmie JeffriesSTL1600000080007300.000.0
Gino CoishTEN161670032335212072152195.1152195.1
Clay BentonLAS161650027265120721876117.31876117.3
Jermaine ShannonCHI1616310012306120722003125.22382148.9
Lincoln FletcherNED14142000017120721436102.61436102.6
Mitch HarmatzDEN1616200011255120721892118.31892118.3
Deion HayesGBY1616000086412072151594.7151594.7
Cedric FreyPIT1600000086007200.000.0
Willie RamirezHOU1600000074006800.000.0
Roy NickeySDO1616500001811066126779.2126779.2
Tracy MartinezSEA13134000175110661780136.91777136.7
Christian IdzikJAX1616120041901106693358.397861.1
Jim Van PeltIND1100000068006600.000.0
Trent BlackburnGBY16600003971106685653.585653.5
Dennis FlintBUF1616310003101621643102.71643102.7
Juan EstepTBY1512100007510060104369.5114376.2
Lawrence NakamuraATL161602000010060147392.1147392.1
Donnell CovingtonCHI16160000181006082051.382051.3
Seth KwanPHI16140100318010060134183.8134584.1
Cory AugustineCLE16130000009156141488.4141488.4
Thomas DeSpiritoCIN1616611072419054140487.8140487.8
Deron WarhurstTBY161131000108905479949.9125378.3
Charlie FoulgerGBY161230001329054102263.9102263.9
Harvey MalloryTEN16162000009054125178.2125178.2
Mitchell GreenSDO161511108112905488855.590156.3
Tom WycheSTL16166000018150146891.8146891.8
Dusty CoxSDO16164100038150121976.2121976.2
Alonzo StatonMIA16166100018048126378.9126378.9
Oliver HumphriesBUF160500024335804862539.1151394.6
Mercury HoyeBAL166300041928048110769.2110769.2
Freddie JosephCHI1212010061518048105087.5105087.5
Daniel O'NeillCIN1616010016230804896060.096060.0
Juan HergettBAL1010000000804880680.680680.6
Gilbert BrilzBUF161630002527144119374.6119374.6
Wayne LakeCIN161271012219704281450.91900118.8
Donnie SwiftHOU1616630021647042125078.1154496.5
Will CastilloPIT16252015193704276347.777348.3
Claude RoqueSFO161620000177042127079.4127079.4
Christian HardingTEN161500004116704297460.997460.9
Alan ThomasonLAS131300003150704279661.279661.2
Bryant DiGiacomoNJY1616010071257042102864.3114471.5
Leland LeahyNYK1616010072417042153195.7153195.7
Neal KingstonBAL16150110071704296560.31946121.6
J.T. RogersMIA161610000107613888555.388555.3
Bryant HillCLE1616000000613887854.987854.9
Bert RandleATL1615310004603693158.294158.8
Donald FarrellSDO160200117306603658236.458236.4
Dale CheeverMIN161021008292603650631.650631.6
Gino BernsteinWAS16162200016036117073.1117073.1
Ellis GarnesCLE16141000066603679249.579249.5
Sedrick BraymanSTL160100006603658136.358136.3
Heath BattleCHI165010001603659537.259537.2
Stephen SmallDAL16150000010603697260.897260.8
Jay PerrySTL16160000006036126779.2126779.2
Tracy LoganNOS161402104138603678949.382251.4
Marty BrandonIND161613100210750301770110.61770110.6
Cory PascoeMIN1313600007503087467.287467.2
Gerald LuckmanDET161640000205030116873.0116873.0
Herman HooverNED161530001154503078348.9103964.9
K.C. NutterPHI1615300091905030137585.9137585.9
Dusty WillisMIN16220001106503059036.959036.9
Calvin GuthrieIND16141200045503072845.587154.4
Max MawBUF1616100000503091056.991056.9
Rusty ManningDET16161100285503096660.496860.5
Karl McWilliamsWAS16010004344503061638.561638.5
Charlie EllardDAL161612106164503074146.3119974.9
Winfred WetherbeeNOS160110004503045728.645728.6
Archie GroggSFO1616100000503088855.588855.5
Jimmie CarlisleIND16702002169503081751.1126479.0
Dexter WaltersATL1616000000503077348.377348.3
Corwin BrayshawMIA135000215210503037729.037729.0
Earl O'NeillNED161600000955030101963.7137485.9
Nian LewisDEN15001001153503046130.746130.7
Vinny RomanosNED1414030010167503051636.951636.9
Tom MeslerMIN161001013193503088155.12301143.8
Heath McConnellWAS16160200037503092958.192958.1
Martin CurtisNJY151100000183503081254.181254.1
Kim RandleDEN1611010002503080650.480650.4
Jackie SchwartzIND500000016002800.000.0
Ronald StowellCHI160200005412626516.626516.6
Jorge WilkersonCAR1616110042334126114871.8152795.4
Andre DawsonJAX16000002215412627517.227517.2
Josh BlackwellKCY1400000051002600.000.0
Lionel SlusherJAX169610041444024100762.9119374.6
Eric BauerTBY16146101240402495659.895659.8
Harvey FarrWAS16164000068402445328.369143.2
Heath HarperCAR1313400000402495973.895973.8
Levon GodinezNED162301111326402452032.552032.5
Peter HardyCHI1614211112298402436823.036823.0
Kendrick BarkerMIN13132000065402454241.797374.8
Jose FarleyMIA1602000266402471544.771544.7
Kendall WilliamsonPIT151420004166402461741.174649.7
Cedric WhalenKCY1310100005402471855.271855.2
Cedric ReidTEN160100017402461638.561638.5
Mercury MurrellCIN130100000402425219.425219.4
Jose Di MaurizioHOU1611132006402456435.362839.3
Casey SawchukJAX166110005402459136.959136.9
Kenyon DickensBUF16512001169402470944.370944.3
Mitch CulhaneDEN16161000082402471544.71815113.4
B.J. MuellerNED161300004210402421113.221113.2
Luther RhodesKCY1615000216244402472345.272345.2
Joe DafoeNYK169000024274402453433.453433.4
Harold KassotisARI1616010000402443527.243527.2
Zach BontragerLAS161001009209402452833.054734.2
Dennis ForemanMIA1580000363402462941.962941.9
Nicky MontgomeryARI169000127168402465240.865240.8
Ian WashingtonBUF16150200083402455234.555234.5
Morris KrzyzanowskiPHI16110000032402447429.647429.6
Maurice DonovanSTL161600009218402419412.119412.1
Terrell BurtonNED16201005178402460037.560037.5
Albert LangDEN200000018002000.000.0
Jessie StevensSFO1616820000301841525.941525.9
Arnie MaloneyTEN1616500000301817210.817210.8
Jeffrey SolleyDEN1605101243513018382.486954.3
Kenyon McCarthyNYK1212500000301854445.354445.3
Louie CopperSTL16850004210301831519.71627101.7
Rex YoungDEN1604000014301858536.658536.6
Shane FranceHOU8030003139301821126.421126.4
Kenny PearsonATL1603100026301860737.960737.9
Ed FlynnNJY16030018357301846529.146529.1
Kenneth SeverideCAR1615210004301872745.472745.4
Pat HandleyCHI1512000067301832721.832721.8
Roy WhitingNYK16320001162301859437.159437.1
Dave FravertDAL161620000126301875747.375747.3
Jon FeelyHOU16122100049301871244.571544.7
Courtney BlakeCHI161620007215301800.091557.2
Chris BertschSEA1632100069301882251.482251.4
Joseph NaylorSTL161520008187301873045.675347.1
Frank PhelpsDET16152100024301881150.781150.7
Pete GodfreyNYK1616210000301860237.660237.6
Buddy PetersonLAS169100003301832920.632920.6
Erik DavidsonPHI1641000078301827917.453833.6
Lincoln DawkinsIND16210001174301843627.343627.3
Edgar BuchananKCY16911001132301871844.971844.9
Floyd HuttonCAR16311008237301861538.461538.4
Steven BriggsSFO161110521260301826616.626616.6
Rusty MumphreyARI161511001131301830619.130619.1
Lamar ReischlSEA1612100006301856235.156235.1
Lee ColemanARI16121000115301862539.162539.1
Bryan GlockeARI1613110000301898161.398161.3
Junior WilliamsonKCY13210001110301832124.732124.7
Quinn LyonsCIN16121100086301854834.384252.6
Gary HanshewCLE16400007229301854734.255234.5
Derek WolfeJAX900001141963018586.4819.0
Ricardo MiddletonTBY1650000094301842426.542426.5
Cory ColeGBY15001006235301840126.763142.1
Everett JohnstoneMIA16100016269301821013.121013.1
Rodney WittTBY167000111238301892257.692257.6
Cory HolmesPIT1510000187301855336.955336.9
Carl OvertonNED1600100033301847529.747529.7
Rob ReidSEA161501002174301819111.919111.9
Greg HammondBAL168000002301848830.548830.5
Dave ChaudhuriMIN16150100153301855434.655934.9
Jonathan BaumertKCY15500001117301845430.350933.9
C.J. RichardsonSTL1600000202613018764.8764.8
Eddie WittTBY1430000178301821115.121115.1
Earnest CoteNOS16160000072301879549.779549.7
Phil HortonIND16901003117301823014.423014.4
Lenny DomisLAS16501000172301834721.734721.7
Jerome BruenerPIT161301002144211460437.869043.1
Ted MaxwellIND16000000128001400.000.0
Wendell HancockARI162000052412114825.1825.1
Cary TimmermanDET16301012142211439824.939824.9
Paul BarnesJAX16161220000201236422.836422.8
Kendall WebergKCY16561002150201248830.548830.5
Billy Joe McNeilHOU164510018312201226116.3158999.3
Chester CogswellIND161541016220201244327.744327.7
Harry CunninghamATL1684100098201269743.671944.9
Joseph WilliamsPHI1604000013201238824.338824.3
Artie FirthGBY161141012249201200.0102664.1
Thomas CzuryloTEN16630001146201239924.942826.8
Gino ShapiroMIA15622015223201237224.859839.9
Lamar LoucksDEN121220006149201233027.533027.5
Aaron QuirozDET16021105245201234921.847729.8
J.J. ShermanPIT161320002123201285453.494258.9
Sam JeffriesSEA1110200111140201244840.744840.7
Norbert CleevelyDET16161100292201252532.853833.6
Luke KingTEN16111005175201231819.934721.7
Charles KinseyKCY1601200220220121589.9108267.6
Winfred ArmstrongGBY160100228270201223914.927617.3
Emmitt BrewerBAL6010000111201229048.329048.3
Jermaine PetersTBY161100001201266341.466341.4
Kim CurtisGBY161411001132201224815.524815.5
Eddie ScottGBY8010011148201218923.618923.6
Terrell CodinaBAL16110006179201218711.718711.7
Arnie McIntyreDET16012005318201255234.555234.5
Sedrick HammondTBY165110052362012342.1342.1
Jason EggersNJY161011000103201228117.628117.6
Emmanuel CaputoPHI1541000052201222715.122715.1
Matthew DossCAR1650000083201255634.855634.8
Amos ChungSDO160000216281201247029.447029.4
David QuinteroPIT161400001102201234721.734721.7
Joel GreenNYK161500000125201231119.431119.4
Desmond HoffmanCHI16000003226201222814.322814.3
Daniel TumblesonCHI1414000000201221015.021015.0
Carl HoustonCLE16150001050201200.01599.9
Ed WintersJAX161603021118201200.099862.4
Leland CoteDAL16500002255201265741.165741.1
Rex CarterCLE16150100091201264840.564840.5
Donald ConleyHOU11300000130201223921.723921.7
Greg JamesCLE16000002100201254934.354934.3
Nolan WallaceDAL5000013107201210320.610320.6
Vince GillespieSDO1610000527520121338.31338.3
Jon KometaniJAX16140300013320121227.61227.6
Dixon GordonNJY1530100020201225216.825216.8
Derrick Von HagelNOS1640000226520121328.31328.3
Heath Van BurenNJY148010000201234824.934824.9
Donald EnglandCAR1400000147201216311.616311.6
Lewis WeaverTBY10200006159201214714.714714.7
Calvin KeithDEN11600001127201220618.720618.7
Grady LakeTBY138000018221201232725.232725.2
Donnell MaloneySFO16900001117201251332.165240.8
Perry TuckerSEA16401004207201222113.822113.8
Broderick EwingJAX161401003120201235822.436122.6
Ben PutnamLAS1660100077201224115.124715.4
Clifton HoustonCIN1620000063201230419.030419.0
Lonnie MaxwellMIA120000001201222518.822518.8
Mo BarbeeLAS160000000201225616.025616.0
Billy Joe LucasARI16000018294201237623.537623.5
D.J. RobinsonATL120000041932012312.6312.6
Leslie CorreaCHI1100000078201217816.217816.2
Ted GutowskiKCY16241012030511854934.370944.3
Otis WachsmuthMIA1613000006311838524.138524.1
Clarence CarrilloDAL1610100327011827917.427917.4
Walt GriffithDEN160000009100800.000.0
Andy MessersmithARI160000009400800.000.0
Harold GampperLAS16670001127810628117.62008125.5
J.T. BeelerDAL15157100001061308.71308.7
Cory ClaytonSTL16156200016106915.7915.7
Ike HeflinNOS1312500016810638729.847936.8
Bart BarnettJAX16740000110696060.096060.0
Jamie ArnoldNYK16114104214710600.027617.3
Tyrus GarrisonSDO1616300000106724.5724.5
Brad PottingerCIN1616300001410631219.531219.5
Lawrence TripplehornPHI1612000626010623314.6156297.6
Jessie BurnsSDO160200007410600.025816.1
Orlando JeffriesSEA161620011727710620412.820412.8
Adrian TuipalaMIN1612100115410625816.125816.1
Kent WallaceBAL1602100119410617611.053033.1
Paul CoteMIN1602000120910639424.650131.3
Byron NixonNOS16121000010647629.847629.8
Tracy CavanaughARI16520033432010600.028717.9
Levon CarlsonCIN1402107920710600.018112.9
David ColemanGBY1652100520910633721.134121.3
Eugene KarpCAR1411100000106130.9130.9
Ronald BurnettPIT211000001062412.02412.0
Billy Joe GauntSEA13712011117110662848.362848.3
Adrian SchultzKCY4110000471064010.04010.0
Terrell KinseyGBY901100318110620823.120823.1
Maurice MorseATL1671000388106623.9623.9
Antonio MahoneyTBY1616100109810600.090656.6
Kenny FarrARI1671100323210600.073145.7
Damon CheramieHOU16161101529410635222.035222.0
Pete BarkleyIND1601100430310624215.124215.1
Darrin OrenCLE1611000319410624815.538123.8
Trent HendersonDAL1600002417110600.0251.6
Antonio RobertsNYK1610000384106724.5794.9
Corwin MayTEN16130001215910600.0261.6
Henry SchroderCAR900001714810600.0556.1
Drew CaldwellCIN168021403710600.0100.6
Burt DoginsCIN1600000120010600.0452.8
Billy CraigheadMIA5100000541067915.87915.8
Rob JamesNYK166000204410600.0412.6
Brandon WeberATL15100000134810600.075350.2
Les RobertsonDEN1030000414710611111.111111.1
Allen PennBAL1615000099510671444.671444.6
Horace EmersonNYK16100000010656435.356435.3
Leslie DeSpiritoSTL1616011004910600.0332.1
Isaac BoyerJAX1616031103310600.0392.4
Mitchell HeflinTBY600000010810600.08213.7
R.J. ConnorTBY71000002210600.0355.0
Trent HillCHI1616000103210600.0251.6
Antoine LindsayPHI1616000002410600.0825.1
Lionel HolmesHOU16160202621310600.01368.5
Scottie MurphyDEN1616000110271106724.5724.5
Butch FlanneryTEN1612000021851061368.51368.5
Antonio ShannonSTL1660002113210600.0402.5
Richard MojicaKCY1616000005710600.0794.9
Anthony WarrenDEN130000007110600.0191.5
Roy CastilloDAL1611010008410600.0623.9
Nick NortonGBY1410000007510600.0795.6
Kennedy LeafCAR16800001110106805.0805.0
Rusty DelpCHI16150100523210617711.117711.1
Carl WilsonGBY600000016106183.0183.0
Mitch ManningJAX1616021105910600.025015.6
Eddie GonzalezCAR1615000001610623514.723514.7
Mel PerezSDO16800022414510672345.272345.2
Doug ConarroeJAX92000017410619121.219121.2
Keith HastingsNOS1110102818410618316.618316.6
Wade PetersonNYK1680110111710600.0412.6
Jason RobertsMIA1600110012310600.0140.9
Leonard SandasPIT1615011104910600.0603.8
Blake RottmayerSFO1615021303710600.0945.9
James KiehlCIN1616011203710600.0332.1
Bucky MarrowCIN16160000313310600.0674.2
Bert LyonMIA111000021613410600.0111.0
Nick HancockNOS77000001410600.0426.0
Roman DumontHOU164011203010600.0593.7
Marvin LincolnTEN1600000215110680.586353.9
Earl MaloneySDO1615000119110637123.237123.2
Kirk MontgomeryATL16100000010410620612.920612.9
Marco SherryDET900001411410612313.712313.7
Orlando GrandyCAR16000002269106754.7754.7
Norman WagnerCAR1410000515210650035.750035.7
John BaergDEN160000001711061378.616310.2
Hunter RaphaelMIN1613021105210600.0462.9
Marc WashingtonBUF1614000402910600.0231.4
Don LyleSDO13120111011110600.070.5
Stan MolnarSEA16160111313010600.0734.6
Marty FelderSDO16130111115510600.0885.5
Craig PaoliniDEN1630002112910600.0603.8
Chad HagganATL50000037110600.05010.0
Joey HarrisonDEN51000000106244.8244.8
Adam ThomasATL160000063781061328.31328.3
Raymond ReevesCIN16401005223106955.9955.9
Joseph RumansATL1515021002710600.0302.0
Albert RiceARI139011002910600.0584.5
Edgar IngramDET1616021204510600.0322.0
Christian BridgesPIT1616011002210600.060.4
Dale LoiseauWAS1616000051141061096.81096.8
Dixon AndersonNJY16150100418010641726.142026.3
Dean WilliamsBAL14300000161061117.91117.9
Phillip AdamsNOS1615020001131061599.91599.9
Kendall ReidCAR160000011691061137.11137.1
Phillip CruzTEN1616011006410600.020.1
Gilbert HicksCHI150000005010600.0281.9
Doug RobertsTBY1110000102110600.0373.4
Butch ManumaleunaCLE16000001822910600.066041.3
Terrance D'HerdeSFO1616011202410600.0583.6
Leon CrawfordTEN1616000002110600.0674.2
Lance DavidsonSEA161500012317810600.0442.8
Rodney StubblefieldTBY1313000002410600.0937.2
Mitch SuttonDEN15000013125106614.1614.1
Bert CuttingNED160010051451061288.01288.0
Gus ThomasonSDO16901005180106593.7593.7
Howie BaumgardnerCLE10700011012810611111.111111.1
Cornelius DelgadoSFO161300002121106764.8764.8
Vincent HoneycuttATL161000062611061519.41519.4
Leonard GaffneyGBY153030072291061399.31479.8
Marco CoffeyIND160000004810620212.620212.6
Omar StonerSFO110000131241061039.41039.4
Derek RomanskiPHI1510100035106664.4664.4
Alonzo ChesterHOU1616011105010600.0382.4
Brock McConnellDET162011229273106281.8513.2
Junior Van HorneJAX8000005143106405.0405.0
Damon CooleyTBY167000022721061549.61549.6
Bryce HarryIND1600000091106392.416210.1
Spencer BattleHOU16001015246106734.6734.6
Shaun DennieMIA1600100016010621613.5104065.0
Donny GriffinATL1620000521310620212.620212.6
Donny CorbettLAS165011019710600.0150.9
Shane YostWAS1614000004010600.0352.2
Arnold PrescottATL1652300324601241525.984752.9
Daryl BurksCAR160000082490121479.21479.2
Leon LubyNYK16000003328101220412.820412.8
Luther KouryKCY141300001016901232423.132423.1
Renaldo FreezeDAL1616020214100200.000.0
Zach GarrettSTL1616010003500200.0764.8
Winfred DoleBUF16160101013300200.030.2
Matt BarlowHOU1212100000000022618.822618.8
Marshall MonroeNOS161680000000025315.825315.8
Dan ClintonDEN16158200042000734.6734.6
Vince PalmerATL161661000000016410.316410.3
Perry AckermanMIA111063000000030.330.3
Jose ConwayBUF161660000000029018.129018.1
Edgar LewkowitzWAS1616600000000110.7110.7
Luke LiliedahlPIT16560021521100062138.81644102.8
Justin McEndooIND161562012018100000.088455.3
Malcolm HamiltonCLE151550000000090.690.6
Jon JaegerDET1414520000000604.3604.3
Leland BeggianiIND1616510000000563.5563.5
Leon McElroyPHI1616500003100070.470.4
Hardy MonacoMIN99510000000889.8889.8
Phil ColesNJY1111500000000312.8312.8
Louis HeyerdahlBAL16165200000001217.61217.6
Butch VogtHOU1645100018000704.4704.4
Tommy TateKCY88500000000111.4111.4
Tommy LinquistSEA160500009000000.029618.5
Brock SpringerPIT1515400000000140.9140.9
Bobby BushNJY95400001000014315.914315.9
Bo MarshMIN1654200036000181.1181.1
Ernie McNeilSFO1604100531700062539.163239.5
Burt BovePHI16164101011400000.030419.0
Skip DenverTBY10141001157000909.041741.7
Zack HearonCLE1404100318900000.021415.3
Neil BanksPIT704000512100000.07610.9
Erik OzgunerKCY1663000033000352.2352.2
Stan LaneNJY150300005900015410.331420.9
Tyrone StoneBUF1693000221900000.038424.0
J.R. BirneyMIN12123102112500000.019816.5
Daryl GonzalezDET62310000000366.0366.0
Roderick HuntleyCIN16143100310500035522.235522.2
Jason KrugerNED16930012641800000.090956.8
Justin VanceSEA1616200000000140.9140.9
Paul EnglandGBY161620000000018311.418311.4
Antonio DavisonSTL16021011226500000.0412.6
Hugh TerrellARI1632000219700042426.544627.9
Wade TurnerNOS16520021832000000.0103464.6
Oliver BingamanCAR1402000030000100.7100.7
Jerald LoganMIA86200000000283.5283.5
Darren BaumannSEA16021004273000472.998061.3
Lionel RoldanMIN32200000000144.7144.7
Floyd DurrLAS1615200162460001489.31489.3
Howie EckardNYK16162100000001076.71076.7
Alan CookJAX70200003900000.011216.0
D.J. LeBlondWAS1602000010100024015.0142489.0
Fred EverettLAS16162000021000422.6422.6
Henry GoebelKCY104210015100024524.530230.2
Dwayne BarrettTEN1602000621200000.023414.6
Gary DuncanSEA1401100318400026118.626118.6
B.J. MastromonacoATL1515100215600000.0714.7
Antonio MayCHI1621000029000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Roderick DeddsNED1616100000000161.0161.0
Sammie StokesTBY4310000000020.520.5
John DavisWAS16131100416800026716.726716.7
Robert HastingsMIA1641202231900000.0322.0
Gilbert SinclairTBY1313100000000604.6604.6
Horace AustinDET1616110105000000.0301.9
Glenn BerrySFO4010000000020.520.5
Daniel FloydCLE1631000428500035522.235522.2
Vince HoangMIN13131100519000021316.421316.4
Pete FarlerIND16211000143000301.9301.9
Leland McSorleyBAL16101100522500020512.820512.8
Chad BellucciPHI13111000819100038629.738629.7
Cole HansenSFO16161101018900000.099161.9
Gino DixonPHI1601001233080001298.11298.1
Allen PritchettSDO160100109000000.0432.7
Don WhitfieldNOS161120126284000734.6734.6
Joey AugustyniakSTL16011006189000402.532720.4
Gerald HallenSDO1601000114000000.075947.4
William HayNED144110052180001238.81238.8
David KingNOS1641300622000060537.861238.3
Oscar RasmussenMIA1611000520400090.668142.6
Broderick PrestonCHI16810012726500000.083051.9
Arnie ScottiCAR911000410000000.058765.2
Lonnie GuldenKCY119100017700050545.950545.9
Freddie ReillyMIA161311003136000654.1654.1
Eric MeinkeSTL16910009318000764.8764.8
Sammie WoodsBUF1601000413100022113.824615.4
Pete SweetNJY161311011520100000.0116672.9
Gene CarpenterDAL160100003300030.230.2
Butch WoodsonSTL1111000000044.044.0
Amos CimellaroKCY3210000000020.720.7
Darrell SchulzeWAS160100002700000.000.0
Peter WilliamsonWAS13010003159000433.3433.3
Ray ChadwickHOU14141100818000021415.321415.3
LeShun BooneCHI1010000100001313.01313.0
Lee KempCAR1515100106400000.01318.7
Bo ManningCLE1613110226100000.028818.0
Willie WoodardWAS3301000300000.000.0
Ron RamseyTBY164010009500000.000.0
Darrell StevensonCLE1616010003000000.000.0
Doug GreshamDAL3001000300000.0155.0
Austin WalkleyBUF151101000000000.000.0
Terrance WalshSFO16160400111500000.000.0
Rich HantschelIND99020125500000.000.0
Tyrell O'DonnellSTL131101000200000.000.0
Emmanuel EverettARI161601000000000.000.0
Chuck ChrismanPHI1600103739300000.0271.7
Phil WardCHI12001017206000453.8453.8
Bryan CoteATL1400100010200000.000.0
Terrell FlanneryDET161603000200000.000.0
Kyle BucknerMIA1616020002100000.0130.8
Tony CooperTEN1600101011700000.000.0
Daniel GarnerBAL169010019600000.050.3
Monty KaplanJAX161501032016300000.060.4
Everett JacobsCLE16120102017700000.0311.9
Stephen CarrWAS1616020325800000.0221.4
Jimmie MughelliCLE161601041012500000.000.0
Roosevelt GreenPHI16401021523000000.000.0
Mel MaloneIND1615010031240001207.51207.5
Ron HickmanTEN1600000000001177.31177.3
Johnie GrassleyTEN16160100211300000.000.0
Juan RhodesATL161501000700000.000.0
Patrick WillisTEN1616010102000000.030.2
Marc BrinsfieldNYK6002000100000.000.0
Oscar BakerDEN1616010503800000.080.5
Wade GardnerHOU160010203000000.0120.8
Harris GriffithNYK164010006700000.000.0
Leroy CashIND16201011431900000.000.0
Gary McNeilGBY161020008600000.060.4
Reuben PrestonARI1616010002100000.0271.7
Joey WolfeTEN1616000008700000.01328.3
Donnell HinesMIA1420100111600000.000.0
Kelvin SheltonPHI1414020102000000.0151.1
Michael FisherSTL15001003296000261.7261.7
Colin KingPIT1630100322000018911.818911.8
Wally HoustonHOU10401007167000727.2727.2
Gene AdderleyMIA1616010007100000.000.0
Quinn HowardNJY16160200310100000.000.0
Tim GuthrieDAL16160200511000000.000.0
Scott GriffithCAR55010113400000.000.0
Herman KeeganTEN1616010008400000.000.0
Dennis LorenzenIND1616020002300000.000.0
Dwight PolkSTL168010017400000.000.0
Larry PaukschusGBY1616010049000000.000.0
Jessie MurphyTEN16160100011200000.000.0
Oliver ForemanKCY91020018600000.000.0
Tommy KaramanosPIT143030005200000.030.2
Ray LyonSEA1212010102600000.000.0
Tyrell HeathCAR1313010401600000.090.7
Matt ElliottWAS30010001700000.000.0
Joey GrierMIN1616010105900000.000.0
Walter DanielsLAS1616010203400000.000.0
Bert SweeneyHOU60010003000000.000.0
Shannon PearsonDEN1660100016600000.000.0
Don LaneATL1616010001600000.060.4
Bob DurdenBUF1412010059200000.0100.7
Randal HamiltonBAL1616010104400000.000.0
Lee GarciaATL10000012300000.0100100.0
Dennis ReeseTEN1616010403100000.0130.8
Ty JarrardMIA1660103418500000.000.0
Bo BuchananMIN1616010202800000.0271.7
Gerald ReillyNOS163010202400000.000.0
Darrin KevorkianCIN161602011714600000.0100.6
Heath WillGBY980200058000434.8434.8
Vincent BarbeePHI30020014300072.372.3
Edward WynnJAX70000018400010114.410114.4
Glen GarciaDAL16001000000030419.030419.0
Jeffrey BernardTBY1212010002700000.000.0
Renaldo WhitingNYK1616020009400000.000.0
Scott HamblinBAL16160100310900000.060.4
Rickey HendersonMIA16160100011100000.000.0
Eric PetersonCIN121201000000000.000.0
Gene MoneyMIN16160100010500000.000.0
Jimmy MarshallDAL161601000000000.000.0
Emmitt SchreinerPIT1515010105300000.000.0
Josh BucknerMIA90010305500000.0121.3
Grady HansenDET1614010003500000.0110.7
Eddie AbramsLAS168020203300000.000.0
Walt PatterCLE1616010203500000.000.0
Courtney NelsonMIA1616020204200000.0191.2
Buddy ShieldsLAS1615010004600000.090.6
Gino FurrSEA1600101015900000.000.0
Corwin NemecheckKCY1500101213300000.000.0
Vince BolockTEN1600100017300000.0191.2
Jose FielderGBY16160104518700000.020.1
Darrin CandelariaTEN1616010104600000.000.0
Broderick MyreMIN16001002739600000.000.0
Winfred GiantonioNOS16160200920900000.030018.8
Nate NeumannTBY1330100413100000.000.0
Norman ProginARI16120003111200000.01599.9
Mark HitchcockBAL1620000316300017410.917410.9
Percy LongfellowTEN161000242220001157.21157.2
Shannon BushPIT11100000120001099.91099.9
Mario DennisSFO16160100210700000.000.0
Alex PageNED1600200112100000.000.0
Winfred EsiasonKCY1640100112800000.000.0
Jimmy BryantMIN1616020036800000.000.0
Terrance SweeneyBAL1640100110100000.000.0
Rico ChandlerCLE1613010003000000.000.0
Justin GarnerCAR161040004700000.000.0
Lee DudaBUF1413010101900000.000.0
Christian ZolakBUF80010003300000.000.0
Burt SlocumbIND1616010004200000.000.0
Irving HoffmanDET99010103000000.000.0
Gilbert LyonsBAL1616010005000000.000.0
Tony TolwinskiBUF1600100017500000.050.3
Ike HershbergerTBY1615010004100000.0573.6
Fernando HamiltonHOU1616010204500000.0382.4
Winston WestIND1600100317500000.0271.7
Dixon HansenNJY1680100014000000.020.1
Xavier WhippleSTL1616010103400000.0201.3
Kyle MeadowsSEA154010005700000.000.0
Teddy CollinsNYK16160103112000000.043327.1
Stanley SiegelCLE16201006226000563.5623.9
Kendrick ReidSDO160000052290001197.41197.4
Johnny FisherCLE12000000000022118.422118.4
Henry GohsDEN1640200010100000.000.0
Derek BlairIND1313010016300000.000.0
Willie MaloneyARI161501000800000.000.0
Lewis BullockATL161601000100000.000.0
Korey HornKCY1414010009600000.000.0
Conrad GrandyDEN161601000000000.000.0
Terrell LyonsBUF1616020306400000.000.0
Bo TavesDET1616010003400000.050.3
Rickey CarperSDO1616010003400000.080.5
D.J. GilmoreARI1616010205400000.000.0
Corwin AlstattNOS1616010005400000.000.0
Lamont StuartJAX1616010302900000.000.0
Calvin MahoneySFO1616010204000000.0100.6
John StybloARI150020107600000.000.0
Harvey FisherMIN163010204200000.000.0
Donovan LucasMIA167030105800000.0120.8
Byron HamiltonMIN113010201700000.000.0
Jim BellARI1600100017600000.000.0
Jason HesselmanMIN1616020203300000.0322.0
Jim EickholtIND1613010403200000.000.0
Leland LukacicCLE1670100110100000.000.0
Gus ChapmanMIA1616010101800000.060.4
Ike TubbsSEA16160100120300000.000.0
Ike CochraneDAL167010006800000.0100.6
Dusty MarshallGBY16160101120000000.0422.6
Wade WagnerNYK1400001515300000.034524.6
Sherman TateCHI16001000800000.000.0
Lorenzo KoenigDAL1616010008700000.022414.0
Corey FiskWAS1614010408600000.050.3
Antoine ReillyNED1610010004600000.0130.8
Horace BartonIND161001011224400000.01147.1
R.J. BuckleyLAS16100101622600000.029518.4
Lincoln MakiSTL164010002700000.000.0
Howard HassellDAL12000011126500021117.621117.6
Daryl DowneyTEN1613010002700022213.922213.9
Leon ChandlerWAS1600100222300037423.447429.6
Rondell ProbinJAX1616010001900000.000.0
Mo ShepherdMIA1640100212200000.000.0
Spider Dog HindmanCHI1616010004300000.000.0
Greg SingletonGBY163010002600000.000.0
Eugene OgdenMIA1616010001600000.000.0
Dominic PetersWAS161601000600000.000.0
Monty DockettPHI131301000200000.000.0
Vince BentonCIN164010007400000.000.0
Rick PriorIND1613010103400000.000.0
Malcolm ClintonATL16160101011200000.0150.9
Dale McCormickDEN1313010004200000.000.0
Duane HaradaNYK1616010003500000.000.0
Terrance JeffriesCAR1616010103500000.000.0
J.B. MooreARI1615010005000000.000.0
James ManningKCY1612010108700000.000.0
Fred ChedseyBAL1600100814600000.090.6
Deon ScottGBY1616030203900000.0100.6
Scott BergBAL1616010303500000.0140.9
Rondell CockburnCAR1616010003200000.010.1
Byron PriceTEN163020102500000.0241.5
Brent BravoCLE1650202014700000.000.0
Wally BookerPIT1616010209300000.0221.4
Carlos DemeesterBAL1690100210300000.0231.4
Karl SummersJAX165010317200000.0462.9
Corwin BellSFO160010002100000.0110.7
Alonzo DraftCIN150020101800000.0100.7
Neil AuyeungMIN1414020109900000.0956.8
Alex GrayNJY16001031126100000.000.0
Hardy SwartzSEA16130101918900000.000.0
Ty DiBlasioNYK600000214100021535.821535.8
Todd HolseySDO160000008600000.034321.4
Edward RobbinsNOS16100201636300037623.537623.5
Alfred KalkARI1610010010258000945.9945.9
Marvin CarterPIT161010318257000130.8130.8
Carl JoppruPIT1313010003900000.000.0
Ralph SimsLAS1650100110300000.000.0
Howard BakerHOU16160200012300000.000.0
Edward SabolDAL16160100213800000.000.0
Burt DotsonSFO161602000000000.000.0
Artie FisherSDO16160100011900000.000.0
Cole MorrisKCY131301000000000.000.0
Ike McTermidATL1313020001100000.090.7
K.C. MurphySDO160010001300000.000.0
Seth DelhommePIT161010002800000.000.0
Phil NeillKCY1616020103000000.0120.8
Phil ZimmermanHOU1616020005100000.070.4
Julio BozarthNYK162010003900000.000.0
Hugh RudzinskiPHI1616020104300000.090.6
Chris ColemanJAX160010202200000.000.0
Randall StollDEN163010109200000.000.0
Grady MillerCHI166010004700000.070.4
Kenny RileyCAR1616010108200000.0110.7
Riddick GlennSTL160010201400000.000.0
Ray RockwellARI160010002400000.090.6
Emmitt CambellSTL1600200330600000.000.0
Antonio DawseyCHI1410010004100000.000.0
Dana SamuelsTEN161602012518400000.0271.7
Joey LucasDAL15002032924200000.0171.1
Arnold BarlowSDO1515030503200000.0271.8
Wesley FlynnHOU1230200322000000.0403.3
Hugh PrawDET1180200017500000.012211.1
Don LunaKCY1210101215700000.0332.8
Lamont KeithDAL1640000113900000.051932.4
Harry WestDAL1670102113900000.0483.0
Heath SamuelsNYK130010008500000.000.0
Danny LiangWAS1616010019100000.030.2
Alan HarrisLAS1313010203300000.0181.4
Hunter DeskiewiczBAL16201031817400000.0332.1
Cory StehlikJAX1615010101900000.0120.8
Cornelius CarrDEN160010107800000.000.0
Donnell WilliamsTEN160010002200000.000.0
Pete BennettPIT16160101310500000.0231.4
Van HuttonMIA160000063440001479.21479.2
Michael AndersonBAL1410000032130001309.31309.3
Eugene MenoskeyCLE16001013259000291.8291.8
Edward AustinPHI167020021570001036.41036.4
Neal GilesSEA160010008300025716.156535.3
Gerald DePreeMIN161020018266000925.818411.5
Van WatkinsDAL150010011265000422.8523.5
Jeff DhamersNED1600000030001277.91277.9
Everett MetcalfLAS10000000600012612.612612.6
Marty BeyerCLE1600100110300000.000.0
Luke TerrellBUF1616010008500000.000.0
Jack MorrisKCY1615020002400000.000.0
Lionel ShannonIND167010115900000.000.0
Spencer LewisNYK121202000000000.000.0
Leland MaraisHOU70010005600000.000.0
Wade PilcherTBY1412010011600000.000.0
Edwin StuartDEN160010001600000.090.6
Cornelius LaMarcheSFO1616010003700000.000.0
Hunter CraigIND1613010104400000.000.0
Rick WeaverMIN161010301800000.000.0
Charlie HernandezWAS1616010305700000.000.0
Pat NahstollIND160020202000000.000.0
Darrin BagleyCIN1616010003500000.000.0
Edward SchourNED1616010104100000.000.0
Kelvin EnglandNED160010104000000.000.0
Jamal McDanielMIA160010007200000.070.4
Antoine AustinSTL1612010204600000.000.0
Rufus MaxwellNED1616010003500000.000.0
Moe PlangeardSFO1610100016500000.000.0
Desmond HatcherHOU1101010400000.000.0
Cary CovingtonNJY1600100132900000.000.0
Otis PearsonNYK1200100019000000.000.0
Thurman VaughnCIN1615010105300000.000.0
Marc HoodDET16160102011000000.091957.4
Scott DexterBAL1650100015600000.000.0
Will ReidNYK1616010002900000.000.0
Harvey CoxPIT1513030015200000.0362.4
Kris FoggMIN1616010203500000.0483.0
Leland GagliardiSFO16001042328300000.000.0
Seth FlowersCIN160010001500000.000.0
Karl QuallsHOU1616010003300000.070.4
Zach LaneSFO1600001525400024615.424615.4
Lawrence FarrKCY14501005216000493.5493.5
Luther GreerNOS32000004700011739.011739.0
Henry BertolaTBY113000002100011010.012811.6
Donnie DawkinsCAR11200000210001019.21019.2
Donnell MurphyHOU16000005206000291.831419.6
Marco GrierJAX150000026400023215.523215.5
Lamont BeamonPHI120010007800000.000.0
Michael EricksonCAR1600100111600000.000.0
Antonio JoynerMIA1212010006600000.000.0
Lester CoxwellBUF161604000000000.000.0
Clifton ColemanDEN1400200010600000.000.0
Walt MabeDEN161601000000000.000.0
Kenneth KovachHOU161601000000000.000.0
Mario OrlandoNED131301000000000.000.0
Floyd HoustonSDO1600300111600000.000.0
Marcus LecisNJY161602000000000.000.0
Spencer SchurmanGBY1616010003500000.000.0
Gabe LyonsIND163010109200000.000.0
Brett ThamesKCY110010006100000.000.0
Irving KiserLAS167010204100000.000.0
Deron ThompsonARI1616010004700000.000.0
Cornelius BoyerCHI1616010004600000.000.0
Harry FulcherJAX1614010101200000.000.0
Oscar TaylorDET1613010103500000.000.0
Stan TubbsNED1414010203900000.000.0
Brant FrancisCAR16160201210800000.000.0
Thurman MatichCHI76010003100000.000.0
Austin StokesDEN16100200011300000.0332.1
Winfred ComptonHOU1616030304000000.0291.8
Johnnie JenkinsNYK30010003200000.0124.0
Reggie RichardsonSEA1660101019700000.000.0
Rondell SheriffLAS16120101112700000.0623.9
Rickey PhillipsCAR1400000011300000.033924.2
Shawn BumpersCIN16502011832500000.0342.1
Mitch WayneBUF1515010002300000.0161.1
Barry SutterMIN1611010006700000.0130.8
Ron SinclairDET1600003316800000.022313.9
Troy McIntyreKCY142010118300000.0251.8
Vinny BaileyATL1515020158000000.000.0
Andrew GoikeCAR14110201110000000.000.0
Ty MoneySDO118010104100000.000.0
John CaldwellMIA1616020102000000.0241.5
Rob GitlinDET1560201211600000.000.0
Wesley LeongBUF161201001139000654.1654.1
Aaron ConleyWAS16301016234000503.1503.1
Grady FittsNJY14000004175000231.627019.3
Phil WaltonARI160010162020001157.21157.2
Roderick ConnellBUF16000001824900018311.418311.4
Donny TerrySTL160020011890001288.01288.0
Brian FrancisCIN1500200117400019412.919412.9
Bubba RidgwayTEN161501000300000.000.0
Doug RileyKCY1610100311000000.000.0
Casey CreaserATL1111010007300000.020.2
Robbie BeiselCAR126020001600000.000.0
Lenny SchwartzHOU160010001200000.000.0
Moe QuacciaTBY162010016900000.000.0
Todd MunozKCY151010009100000.000.0
Bart MaguireCIN16160200211400000.000.0
Al StokesNOS1600100113400000.000.0
Bryant HickmanNJY161010008500000.000.0
Dwayne MooreHOU161601000000000.000.0
Tracy ChandlerATL161010016800000.000.0
Sedrick NewsomeCLE1600100110900000.000.0
Tim WittDET100010002600000.000.0
Charlie BridgesWAS130010104300000.000.0
K.C. RaymondIND1616010204600000.0130.8
Bernie BrewerSFO160010108600000.0110.7
Harold BrandonKCY130010104300000.000.0
Wesley AnayaKCY1611020004000000.0140.9
Walter DennisTBY164010003700000.000.0
Kim AnsellARI1514010103400000.000.0
Zach LosmanHOU1610020209500000.0130.8
Bert HawkinsPHI1600200020100000.000.0
Terry RichmondCAR1616020254400000.0171.1
Bruce PhillipsKCY1515010104000000.0291.9
Eric IbanezMIA166010118800000.000.0
Norm WayneGBY20010001600000.052.5
Ed OwenJAX130010008600000.000.0
Cory ReillyPIT80010009600000.000.0
Timothy GrantNYK100000004800000.066266.2
Brant SirmonIND1616010108300000.0140.9
Sherman DonhoffBAL169010012300000.0352.2
Jack IngramBUF1540100022400000.0120.8
Carlos HeimPIT1410100023700000.0271.9
Billy TaskerSFO1600100625900000.000.0
O.J. BryantDET1600200819000000.0301.9
Anthony SuttonWAS161100001124500000.021113.2
Nick WilliamsMIN1630101020600000.0161.0
Morris GushueIND169020106200000.090.6
Shannon FortierATL12102031817600000.080.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software