League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2023 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Paul BarnesJAX331017069.394813.549.396291151124.5
Gilbert SinclairTBY331026563.791614.098.9848102141117.1
Daniel TumblesonCHI22724866.771114.819.884362121115.0
Hardy MonacoMIN22633250.850215.697.97477190108.0
Malcolm HamiltonCLE11463269.633110.347.2055214195.4
Justin VanceSEA11311961.324512.897.9040215094.2
Brad PottingerCIN22644570.34028.936.2835104092.0
Paul EnglandGBY22825364.668212.878.32504311191.6
Roderick DeddsNED22895662.961510.986.9139206190.8
Arnie MaloneyTEN22653756.941011.086.3175202086.0
Calvin SweeneyDAL11311651.622814.257.3570003075.7
Dan ClintonDEN11211466.717612.578.3835023053.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Paul BarnesJAX33141178.6787.09261973.11557.74410583
Roderick DeddsNED2210550.0387.60211466.71152.430003
Malcolm HamiltonCLE115360.0186.00161168.8850.0144260
Paul EnglandGBY224125.01515.00201470.01050.0332112
Hardy MonacoMIN229666.76510.8314857.1750.0235422
Daniel TumblesonCHI2210770.0689.71211676.21047.6306310
Gilbert SinclairTBY3311763.6669.43221359.1940.9425262
Arnie MaloneyTEN222150.055.00181055.6738.918002
Brad PottingerCIN229777.8253.57181161.1738.9223197
Dan ClintonDEN11100.000.003133.3133.3102130
Justin VanceSEA113266.74020.009444.4222.211143
Calvin SweeneyDAL114125.044.006116.7116.786400

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Dan SockanathanGBY22442174.9343210424.209333.31181
Lionel SlusherJAX30291976.793001-3-3.005480.014100
Dusty WillisMIN22371925.19340200.00300.0651
Thomas DeSpiritoCIN22381864.894113196.339666.71020
Eric BauerTBY33441703.863105132.606116.7440
Bart BarnettJAX33401634.081735224.4011100.01140
Paul BarnesJAX33231566.781607385.4333100.0660
Lincoln FletcherNED22261435.502516152.502150.0970
Jermaine ShannonCHI22391433.671107121.71200.0420
Gino CoishTEN22351404.00550252.506466.7730
Tracy MartinezSEA11271124.151504256.252150.0431
Jermaine PetersTBY30231094.74150351.674250.0850
Mitch HarmatzDEN1122884.001616193.17200.0410
Danny HornDAL1111867.823712105.0011100.0620
Mercury MurrellCIN2010848.40501000.00000.0210
Cory AugustineCLE1116784.88130000.00100.0410
Levon GodinezNED2014473.361223144.67100.0420
Ronald StowellCHI2012453.75150000.00200.0320
Dale CheeverMIN2113443.38100231.503133.3210
Cedric ReidTEN2011211.9111011111.005240.0310

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Juan EstepTBY33322371.928212.268.816228419533.731
Curtis BuchananJAX33251872.031417.4412.5615662318728.752
Freddie JosephCHI22231669.619412.138.434640217331.521
Deion HayesGBY22241562.524616.4010.258837117233.362
Daniel O'NeillCIN22201575.015210.137.606235006729.910
Deron WarhurstTBY32221463.629320.9313.3217448327031.461
Christian IdzikJAX33181161.119217.4510.677960205632.131
Harvey MalloryTEN22171164.711010.006.473019004736.201
Thomas DeSpiritoCIN22121083.3444.403.671511005621.400
Charlie FoulgerGBY22131076.917017.0013.083050105722.831
Casey SawchukJAX30111090.918618.6016.916635007614.550
Herman HooverNED22121083.310910.909.081631104924.510
Marco GrierJAX30171058.8949.405.531020315928.810
Christian HardingTEN2215960.0819.005.40925004930.610
Broderick EwingJAX3012975.0738.116.081214106717.900
Terrell BurtonNED2213969.2849.336.462519005324.500
Earl O'NeillNED2218844.411514.386.393436107225.010
Lincoln FletcherNED2210880.0496.134.901710004920.400
Wayne LakeCIN2213861.5718.885.461527024926.510
Bryant HillCLE1112866.712816.0010.677055104030.021
Rodney WittTBY3112758.312618.0010.502938204725.530
Pat HandleyCHI2211763.616723.8615.185843204922.431
Vinny RomanosNED2212758.3649.145.333328024825.010
Heath BattleCHI2011763.6608.575.451118003828.900
Jon KometaniJAX337685.7467.676.571814005313.200
Dave ChaudhuriMIN2211654.514824.6713.456736105221.251
Dusty WillisMIN2210660.0477.834.702517204223.800
Kim RandleDEN119666.78714.509.672327001656.320
Jermaine ShannonCHI2266100.07813.0013.001942004015.010
Dan SockanathanGBY2211654.5559.175.002720026915.910
Roderick HuntleyCIN227685.7559.177.862220005113.710
Thomas CzuryloTEN2212541.710120.208.426775113930.810
Carl OvertonNED2011545.59318.608.451534014524.420
Kendrick BarkerMIN2214535.713326.609.503647105127.531
Quinn LyonsCIN227571.46613.209.43535114017.510
Howie BaumgardnerCLE1155100.0265.205.202720002025.010
David ColemanGBY228562.5418.205.131816003622.200
Sam JeffriesSEA1110550.06312.606.301220112540.010
Ellis GarnesCLE116466.75714.259.50819003616.700
Donnell CovingtonCHI105480.09724.2519.402041001729.430
Leland CoteDAL107457.111528.7516.436270012330.421
Winfred ArmstrongGBY207457.16015.008.57718012231.800
Tom MeslerMIN229444.44310.754.781012004818.800
Kim CurtisGBY2244100.0225.505.50910003910.300
Paul CoteMIN2010440.06917.256.901922123826.310
Cory AugustineCLE116466.7215.253.50611013119.400
Lewis WeaverTBY315480.04611.509.201515004910.200
William HayNED206466.76616.5011.001039013119.410
Sedrick HammondTBY318450.0276.753.38011004517.800
Dale CheeverMIN215480.0338.256.602913103514.300
Perry TuckerSEA105480.0297.255.80912002718.500
Gary HanshewCLE105360.03311.006.60412012817.900
Ricardo MiddletonTBY3233100.05919.6719.67313800565.410
Cory ColeGBY206350.03712.336.17015102524.000
B.J. MuellerNED204375.0206.675.0098013411.800
Percy LongfellowTEN205360.0217.004.2009102321.700
Rex CarterCLE115360.03110.336.201827013016.710
Dave FravertDAL115360.0237.674.60814003016.700
Johnny FisherCLE105360.0299.675.80516101631.300
Jermaine PetersTBY306350.04515.007.502832013417.610
Daryl DowneyTEN224375.04314.3310.751419003112.900
John BaergDEN1033100.0248.008.00121600560.000
Lamar ReischlSEA118337.54715.675.881120112927.620
Lionel SlusherJAX305360.0186.003.60111000539.400
Danny HornDAL114375.0217.005.2569003312.100
Stephen SmallDAL117342.9299.674.141517013619.400
Eric BauerTBY3333100.0155.005.002900724.200

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Juan EstepTBY3333100.0279.009.0011763.6545.516
Curtis BuchananJAX334375.0144.673.5066100.0466.713
Marco GrierJAX3033100.0186.006.003266.7266.78
Pat HandleyCHI2222100.03316.5016.5022100.02100.07
Freddie JosephCHI2222100.0168.008.005480.0480.010
Vinny RomanosNED223266.794.503.0011100.01100.04
Daniel O'NeillCIN223266.773.502.336583.3350.08
Christian IdzikJAX333266.72110.507.006350.0350.09
Dusty WillisMIN2222100.02110.5010.5011100.01100.03
Wayne LakeCIN2222100.021.001.003266.7133.33
Dale CheeverMIN2122100.0157.507.5022100.02100.03
Broderick EwingJAX3022100.02512.5012.506466.7350.03
Deron WarhurstTBY322150.01616.008.004375.0250.012
Cory ColeGBY2011100.01515.0015.002150.0150.03
Thomas DeSpiritoCIN2211100.033.003.005480.0360.04
Rodney WittTBY3111100.066.006.003133.3133.37
Percy LongfellowTEN2011100.055.005.00000.000.01
Rex CarterCLE1111100.0-1-1.00-1.0011100.01100.01
Johnny FisherCLE102150.088.004.0022100.0150.02
Heath BattleCHI202150.077.003.506583.3116.73
Lincoln FletcherNED2211100.01010.0010.00100.000.02
Paul CoteMIN2011100.01616.0016.005240.0240.04
Lamar ReischlSEA1111100.02020.0020.00100.000.02
Lionel SlusherJAX3011100.000.000.00000.000.01
Danny HornDAL1111100.044.004.00000.000.01
Cory AugustineCLE1111100.01111.0011.002150.0150.02
Quinn LyonsCIN2211100.088.008.00100.000.04
Roderick HuntleyCIN2211100.055.005.00000.000.02
Herman HooverNED2211100.01313.0013.0044100.0375.07
Terrell BurtonNED222150.066.003.0044100.0250.03
Sam JeffriesSEA1111100.02020.0020.004250.0125.03
Gary HanshewCLE10000.000.000.003266.7266.72
Ellis GarnesCLE11000.000.000.0033100.0133.32
Christian HardingTEN22000.000.000.006233.3116.72
Deion HayesGBY22100.000.000.006583.3583.312
Thomas CzuryloTEN22100.000.000.004250.0125.02
Ricardo MiddletonTBY32000.000.000.00000.000.01
Earl O'NeillNED22200.000.000.004125.0125.07
B.J. MuellerNED20000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Donnell CovingtonCHI10000.000.000.002150.000.03
Leland CoteDAL10100.000.000.002150.0150.03
Carl OvertonNED20100.000.000.005240.0240.03
Charlie FoulgerGBY22100.000.000.004375.0250.07
Dave FravertDAL11100.000.000.00000.000.01
Winfred ArmstrongGBY20000.000.000.003266.7266.74
Tom MeslerMIN22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Jermaine PetersTBY30100.000.000.003266.7133.32
Kim CurtisGBY22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Jon KometaniJAX33000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Daryl DowneyTEN22000.000.000.00000.000.03
Dave ChaudhuriMIN22000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
John BaergDEN10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Kendrick BarkerMIN22200.000.000.004125.0125.05
Kim RandleDEN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Jermaine ShannonCHI22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Dan SockanathanGBY22100.000.000.00100.000.03
Lewis WeaverTBY31000.000.000.00000.000.02
William HayNED20000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Stephen SmallDAL11100.000.000.00200.000.01
Harvey MalloryTEN22000.000.000.006583.3466.77
Casey SawchukJAX30000.000.000.0033100.03100.07
Bryant HillCLE11100.000.000.005240.0240.04
Eric BauerTBY33000.000.000.00000.000.00
Sedrick HammondTBY31100.000.000.00100.000.01
Howie BaumgardnerCLE11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Perry TuckerSEA10100.000.000.002150.000.01
David ColemanGBY22000.000.000.0011100.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Deron WarhurstTBY32121149.50000.00
Courtney BlakeCHI228577.10411929.80
Earl O'NeillNED226518.50000.00
Dwayne BarrettTEN205346.80000.00
Artie FirthGBY22471.8079613.70
Jeffrey SolleyDEN104246.0012828.00
Paul CoteMIN204235.80000.00
Wayne LakeCIN22341.3048721.80
Christian IdzikJAX33372.30000.00
Levon CarlsonCIN2023115.50000.00
Zack HearonCLE10273.50000.00
Tommy LinquistSEA1022311.50000.00
Antonio MahoneyTBY32000.001328421.80
Lionel SlusherJAX30000.001226822.30
Jason KrugerNED21000.00819624.50
Tom MeslerMIN22000.00512525.00
Marvin LincolnTEN20000.0055210.40
Quinn LyonsCIN22000.00414837.01
Joey WolfeTEN22000.0035317.70
Curtis BuchananJAX33000.0035117.00
Kendrick BarkerMIN22000.0038929.70
Mitch CulhaneDEN11000.0038327.70
Cory ColeGBY20000.0023517.50
Lorenzo KoenigDAL11000.0023819.00
Lamont KeithDAL10000.0024522.50
Herman HooverNED22000.0024924.50
Darren BaumannSEA10000.0013939.00
Neal GilesSEA10000.0014343.00
Butch ManumaleunaCLE10000.0012626.00
Broderick PrestonCHI21000.0013131.00
Skip DenverTBY30000.0011414.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Joey BushTBY3081080.0524666.71333.31010100.0
Irv MonroeCHI2077100.05144100.011100.077100.0
Herb OxendineCIN205683.337010.0000.044100.0
Darrin FarmerGBY2044100.039000.0000.066100.0
Ken JacksonNED2044100.04611100.0000.055100.0
Joseph ReillyTEN2044100.04222100.0000.033100.0
Danny SandersDEN1033100.04511100.0000.011100.0
Frank WoodardJAX302366.7471250.0000.01212100.0
Tony HansonCLE102366.7401250.0000.022100.0
Big Daddy WilkinsDAL101250.04111100.0000.022100.0
Billy ElliottSEA1011100.025000.0000.033100.0
Eddie FieldsMIN201250.0481250.0000.077100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Casey BrodieTBY301361547.353341.0573
Cornell AdamsTEN201355142.446035.4545
Melvin WekwertCHI201153348.547543.2604
Jeffrey BlankGBY201248940.837431.2603
Johnnie FoxMIN201146342.138835.3554
Mo WhitingJAX30945450.433036.7623
Hunter CholewczynskiCIN201040140.134934.9552
Shaun GodfreySEA10834142.631439.3523
Burt FullerNED20833341.628936.1474
Phillip HoustonDAL10418045.016240.5521
Bert HortonCLE10415739.315338.3432
Walt GriffithDEN10415538.814335.8442

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Antonio MahoneyTBY322150.500077850.616.4
Ike HershbergerTBY3320101.000184831.218.6
Darrin CandelariaTEN221810.000057590.016.4
Doug RobertsTBY331840.503087933.812.5
Ed WintersJAX331710.000056730.014.0
Dennis ReeseTEN221540.000055620.016.2
Trent HillCHI221520.000039710.015.5
Neil AuyeungMIN221530.000041790.015.0
Deon ScottGBY221430.000052500.016.7
Heath StricklandCIN221410.000044550.015.2
Tyrus LakeCHI221250.000034620.017.7
Mitch ManningJAX331260.000051750.014.3
James KiehlCIN221101.000034531.913.8
Dana SamuelsTEN221141.000056561.814.3
Cory StehlikJAX321130.000043600.013.6
Mickey CoffeyNED221040.000042510.015.1
Melvin KratkyJAX321011.000034482.114.6
Corey SchweigertNED221011.000038521.913.3
Lamont MaloneyGBY221012.0124464810.413.8
Jason HesselmanMIN221020.000040690.011.0
Kelly NelsonTBY311030.000065670.09.8
Joel KendrickMIN221012.001032654.613.4
Jamie MaghsoudiTBY321074.0141829010.012.2
Artie FirthGBY221020.000046500.012.5
Louis SoperCLE11910.000026250.019.6
Jeffrey FreemanTBY33920.000068730.07.8
Lance DavidsonSEA11900.000024460.012.9
Siddeeq EllisTBY33940.000076930.07.7
Isaac BoyerJAX33810.001039492.010.2
Darrin KevorkianCIN22841.000047691.411.2
Edgar VitaleTBY30821.501042416.113.9
Jose FielderGBY22830.000053450.011.2
Bryant RaymondCLE11830.000030280.019.0
Nate NeumannTBY31820.000057600.08.5
Geoff McNealSEA11810.000017230.022.5
Phil CaineJAX33860.010043731.412.1
Dennis GomezTBY31820.000036220.017.2
Dave FordMIN22800.000024490.011.0
Byron PriceTEN20810.000038450.010.8
Percy FarrellDEN11810.000023330.016.1
Lionel DembekTBY33832.515268869.98.8
Nick RuggieroDEN11820.001025352.916.7
Levon CarlsonCIN20810.000018480.013.6
Clarence StantonCIN22810.000047650.08.0
Oliver BaucusCIN22710.000042540.08.3
Renaldo FreezeDAL11731.001136326.316.2
Steven HerriottNED22710.000037500.09.2
Harry LamTBY33710.000062770.05.8
Rufus MaxwellNED22730.000029430.013.9
Trent HendersonDAL10610.000017150.021.9
Monty KaplanJAX33650.000046690.09.6
Burt DoginsCIN20600.001030462.27.9
Grady RhodesDAL11630.511034288.915.3
Marco PhillipsCLE11600.000030290.010.2
K.C. SanfordNED21620.001016185.623.5
Thomas CovingtonDAL11620.000022220.018.2
Bobby DarbyTEN20621.001152593.48.1
Harvey FisherMIN20602.011023547.410.4
Dusty MarshallGBY22600.000047470.06.4
Bucky MarrowCIN22610.000034510.08.2
Lorenzo KoenigDAL11610.000030220.013.5
Ty BrewerCHI22611.023037669.17.8
Devin GreerNED20620.000016210.021.6
Jimmy RavenCLE11620.000017200.021.6
Karl SummersJAX31650.000029470.014.5
Curtis GunnJAX33630.000060890.06.0
Kris FoggMIN22611.000034711.47.6
Ike FinchJAX31650.000039670.010.4
Shawn BumpersCIN20650.000044720.09.5
Barry SutterMIN22620.000028570.09.4
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA11500.000021410.08.1
Patrick WillisTEN22500.001043352.96.4
Cory CunninghamTBY31540.000052440.09.4
Andrew ChapmanCLE10520.000031290.011.7
Courtney LyonTBY33520.001057651.55.7
Lamont StuartJAX33500.511240574.45.7
Jim CasteelGBY20520.000026210.014.9
Horace StickneyJAX30520.000024210.015.6
Leland LukacicCLE10500.000018240.011.9
Justin LanghamNED22530.000034430.010.4
Stan MolnarSEA11500.001017372.79.3
Nicky WetzelCLE10530.010030333.012.7
Steven WhalenJAX33521.013459836.05.6
Chris ColemanJAX30510.501039473.27.6
Steven WozniczkaCHI20500.000015260.012.2
Austin JohnsonCIN20500.0000880.031.3
Gilbert HicksCHI20510.000010170.022.2
Broderick PrestonCHI21540.000030610.09.9
Leon CrawfordTEN22510.000044430.06.9
Howard SheldonJAX30510.000035530.06.8
Thurman MatichCHI22520.004045864.75.3
Deon SullivanCHI21540.000034570.09.9
Darnell WeaverGBY22550.000051540.09.5
Teddy ReeseCIN22500.000023130.013.9
Marvin PearsonGBY20500.000034390.06.8
Grant TannerCIN20410.002135673.04.9
Kyle ByrneTEN22420.000057490.05.7
Gary McNeilGBY20410.010016185.614.7
Jackie HammondDEN11400.000017200.010.8
R.J. ConnorTBY11400.0000960.026.7
Bo BuchananMIN22410.000032660.05.1
Cedric LanfordCHI20420.000015300.013.3
Rico LevineMIN20430.000014210.020.0
Lewis AbelCHI22420.000039630.05.9
Anthony WarrenDEN10400.000016260.09.5
Clifton TerrellTEN20410.00009110.025.0
Hugh KellerTEN20410.000028300.08.6
Antoine ReillyNED21400.000017280.08.9
Dennis LomelinoCHI22400.000034690.03.9
Hardy SwartzSEA10420.000017370.011.1
Brad ConnellTBY30410.000036340.07.1
Lamont KeithDAL10420.000023200.014.0
Donnell WilliamsTEN20420.000027280.010.9
Danny CauthenMIN20401.00009195.317.9
Wayne GardnerGBY22410.000034360.07.1
Corey ThorntonGBY20410.000014140.017.9
Darrell WilcoxNED22430.000030450.09.3
Christian DeWolfNED20400.000016190.011.4
Austin StokesDEN11410.000013200.015.2
Tyrus BucknerGBY20400.000014150.013.8
Drew CaldwellCIN20312.000043732.75.2
Joey GrierMIN22310.500027471.16.1
Shannon HopperNED21322.010033427.19.3
Preston CheatwoodCHI21211.000020283.68.3
Everett JacobsCLE11201.001030258.05.5
Hunter RaphaelMIN22201.011028506.03.8
Grady MillerCHI21230.503031586.06.2
Antonio DawseyCHI21201.00009812.517.6
Joey LucasDAL10211.00007911.125.0
Thurman VaughnCIN22231.001032385.38.6
Cornelius BoyerCHI22220.501021433.57.0
Harry FulcherJAX33201.001026424.84.4
Frank CarlisleMIN22201.003019478.54.5
Bruce GarrettCIN20201.001024287.15.8
Byron HamiltonMIN20130.500022570.95.7
Ike CochraneDAL10110.50001195.612.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Byron PriceTEN202301274594.9
Tyrus LakeCHI22100376287.1
Bucky MarrowCIN221340265186.0
Ike HershbergerTBY331190258386.3
Siddeeq EllisTBY331250169382.0
Courtney BlakeCHI221591157983.3
Clarence StantonCIN221991156583.5
Stan MolnarSEA111170133791.6
Kyle MeadowsSEA11160113599.9
Darnell WeaverGBY22100045482.2
Tyrus BucknerGBY20100031589.1
Broderick MyreMIN20100012299.3
Ed WintersJAX330003107374.1
Curtis GunnJAX33000358983.0
Broderick PrestonCHI21000346185.4
Percy FarrellDEN11000333392.1
Dennis LomelinoCHI22000326989.0
Antonio MahoneyTBY320002128569.3
Heath StricklandCIN22000285571.8
Mickey CoffeyNED22000275173.5
Phil CaineJAX33000277376.2
Dave FordMIN22000274973.2
Dennis ReeseTEN22000266277.4
Dusty MarshallGBY22000254778.5
Hardy SwartzSEA10000243781.2
Kris FoggMIN22000247181.8
Nick NortonGBY22000224587.1
Deon SullivanCHI21000215788.4
Todd MatthewsCHI20000213592.2
Trent HillCHI22000197168.9
Doug RobertsTBY33000189373.6
Corey SchweigertNED22000175269.1
Kelly NelsonTBY31000166774.2
Joel KendrickMIN22000166573.9
Bryant RaymondCLE11000152867.2
Nate NeumannTBY31000156075.4
Jeffrey FreemanTBY33000157376.7
Lewis AbelCHI22000146377.9
Wayne GardnerGBY22000143674.5
Peter BernardDEN11000133177.4
Jose FielderGBY22000134579.0
Marc ReynoldsMIN20000134278.7
Hugh KellerTEN20000133077.2
K.C. SanfordNED21000121881.4
Renaldo FreezeDAL11000123281.9
Cary AndradeSEA11000123782.0
Deon ScottGBY22000125082.1
Corey AbramsCIN20000124582.1
Nick RuggieroDEN11000123582.0
Gilbert HicksCHI20000121781.4
Ike FinchJAX31000126782.3
Barry SutterMIN22000125782.2
Joey WolfeTEN22000114384.8
Darrin KevorkianCIN22000116983.9
Cedric LanfordCHI20000113085.8
Barry FisherDEN11000112187.2
Toby MasonDAL11000112686.3
Lorenzo KoenigDAL11000112287.0
Alfred LeavyCIN20000112287.0
Steven WozniczkaCHI20000112686.3
Darrell WilcoxNED22000114584.7
Bo ManningCLE11000112586.5
Cornelius CarrDEN10000101499.6
Lionel DembekTBY33000108685.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jeffrey BernardTBY3342020.020970.06829.4
Bucky PriestleyCHI2251435.720780.06023.3
Daryl TruppaCIN2241428.600610.05525.5
Phillip BentonJAX3341330.8111041.08116.0
Randy TubbsMIN2221216.701531.94825.0
Greg PriorSEA1151241.711303.33534.3
Dwight WayneCIN2271163.601472.15121.6
Johnie GrassleyTEN2231127.300550.04623.9
Marco HornerJAX3371163.600770.07215.3
Larry PaukschusGBY2241040.010770.05219.2
Jessie MurphyTEN2221020.000550.04621.7
Bryant MadisonTBY3331030.001891.17413.5
Gene MoneyMIN2231030.003555.54323.3
Pete ToewsGBY2231030.001731.44721.3
Lorenzo McDonaldTEN2241040.010550.03826.3
Mel MorrisJAX3351050.002922.27513.3
Shane MandervilleJAX3371070.0031042.98411.9
Bart MaguireCIN2231030.001651.56016.7
Toby LeeTBY333933.300850.06414.1
Darren CassoGBY223933.300630.04221.4
Greg SingletonGBY204944.430440.02832.1
Jim BoselliNED225955.600760.04022.5
Walt MabeDEN112922.200180.02437.5
Mario OrlandoNED223933.300770.04420.5
Ron RamseyTBY332825.001871.16612.1
Herman KeeganTEN223837.500550.04318.6
Rondell ProbinJAX334850.0011070.9819.9
Spider Dog HindmanCHI222825.000640.05016.0
Alfred FleischerCHI224850.000640.05315.1
Stanley ManionCHI224850.012782.66013.3
Orlando AnastasiadesCHI221812.503783.86013.3
Darrell StevensonCLE112728.600440.02035.0
Steve WillisTBY304757.102494.13917.9
Eric PetersonCIN224757.100630.05313.2
Gene StricklandJAX304757.101342.92035.0
Oliver GoforthSEA114757.110270.03420.6
Jack WeddleMIN223742.900650.05213.5
Edwin CookMIN222728.610550.03917.9
Wade PilcherTBY332728.600750.05911.9
Lenny ColaianneDAL114666.712355.71442.9
Dominic PrittNED223650.010690.04015.0
Jimmy BryantMIN221616.701581.74513.3
Conrad GrandyDEN113650.000210.02821.4
Martin KranchickGBY21060.001621.64513.3
Louie BradleySEA113560.000280.03514.3
Bryce BordanoNED221520.010870.04810.4
Daniel O'NeillCIN222540.010670.0618.2
Gerald SchonbergerMIN202540.000170.02420.8
Dale OntiverosDEN111520.000210.03016.7
Dexter LoriaSEA101520.00090.01241.7
Chris ChmielewskiNED203475.000250.01330.8
Roy JohnstonGBY221425.000730.0468.7
Alex PageNED201425.000200.01040.0
Peter HardyCHI221425.000400.03112.9
James HutchinsCLE113475.001402.51723.5
Travis WeaverCIN212450.001551.8567.1
Sedrick NewsomeCLE103475.000280.01330.8
Tyrell O'DonnellTBY201333.301372.72015.0
Kelly GaylorDEN11030.000210.03010.0
B.J. MuellerNED2033100.000340.02910.3
Edward WynnJAX332366.700290.0446.8
Vinny RomanosNED2233100.000480.02711.1
Carlos CuellarSEA111333.300270.0339.1
Wayne BrunellMIN201333.300270.02213.6
Jon KometaniJAX33030.000530.0575.3
Byron WestbrookCIN201333.300290.01816.7
Sedrick HammondTBY311333.300450.0319.7
Dale CheeverMIN212366.700350.0319.7
Broderick EwingJAX301333.300670.0446.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Joey BushTBY300000030003400.000.0
Irv MonroeCHI200000024002800.000.0
Juan EstepTBY33000002402429096.729096.7
Herb OxendineCIN200000016001900.000.0
Bart BarnettJAX33100000301816354.316354.3
Darrin FarmerGBY200000015001800.000.0
Deron WarhurstTBY320000022301829397.7407135.7
Curtis BuchananJAX3300012423018314104.7365121.7
Frank WoodardJAX300000020001800.000.0
Marco GrierJAX3000000130189431.39431.3
Ken JacksonNED200000016001700.000.0
Joseph ReillyTEN200000011001500.000.0
Dan SockanathanGBY222000002012272136.0272136.0
Quinn LyonsCIN22100001020126633.0214107.0
Rodney WittTBY310001353201212642.012642.0
Pat HandleyCHI22000000201216783.516783.5
Freddie JosephCHI220000242201219497.019497.0
Christian IdzikJAX330100038201219264.019966.3
Dusty WillisMIN220000002012239119.5239119.5
Levon GodinezNED20000004120125628.05628.0
Danny SandersDEN10000008001000.000.0
Eddie FieldsMIN200000012001000.000.0
Tony HansonCLE1000000900800.000.0
Thomas CzuryloTEN2210000310610150.510150.5
Cory ColeGBY2010001351063718.57236.0
Lincoln FletcherNED2210000210619296.019296.0
Roderick DeddsNED220000001062010.02010.0
Deion HayesGBY22000002106246123.0246123.0
Earl O'NeillNED22000001210611557.516683.0
Thomas DeSpiritoCIN220000039106230115.0230115.0
Renaldo FreezeDAL1101100310600.06868.0
Percy LongfellowTEN2001000261062110.52110.5
Trent BlackburnGBY2000000221064221.04221.0
Charlie FoulgerGBY2200000010617085.017085.0
Peter HardyCHI2200008501067839.07839.0
Johnny FisherCLE100000001062929.02929.0
Courtney BlakeCHI22000004610600.0235117.5
Dave ChaudhuriMIN2200000510614874.014874.0
Byron PriceTEN2000000210600.03015.0
Paul CoteMIN2000000271066934.59246.0
Lamar ReischlSEA110000001064747.04747.0
Kendrick BarkerMIN22000001510613366.5222111.0
Billy ElliottSEA1000000100600.000.0
Chris BertschSEA100000001066868.06868.0
Mercury MurrellCIN200000001068442.08442.0
Danny HornDAL11000000106107107.0107107.0
Gerald DePreeMIN200000238106136.5136.5
Bryant HillCLE11000000106128128.0128128.0
Dale CheeverMIN2100000331067738.57738.5
Broderick EwingJAX3000000101067324.37324.3
Herman HooverNED22000002810610954.515879.0
Clarence StantonCIN2200010210600.09949.5
Mitch HarmatzDEN1100000231068888.08888.0
Leslie CorreaCHI20000001010631.531.5
Damon CooleyTBY1000001151061111.01111.0
Sam JeffriesSEA1100000201066363.06363.0
Big Daddy WilkinsDAL1000000700500.000.0
Joel KendrickMIN2200000700200.000.0
Malcolm HamiltonCLE1130000000000.000.0
Lionel SlusherJAX30300024900021571.7483161.0
Gilbert SinclairTBY33220000000258.3258.3
Hardy MonacoMIN222000000002713.52713.5
Paul BarnesJAX3320000000015652.015652.0
Wayne LakeCIN2220001300007135.516281.0
Ricardo MiddletonTBY3210001210005919.75919.7
Jeffrey SolleyDEN10100022200000.05252.0
Jermaine PetersTBY3010000000015451.315451.3
Kim CurtisGBY2210000200003517.53517.5
Brad PottingerCIN221000000003216.03216.0
Lamont KeithDAL10100011600000.04545.0
Eric BauerTBY33100014300018561.718561.7
Bert CuttingNED20100003000115.5115.5
Levon CarlsonCIN20100012000000.03115.5
Terrell BurtonNED2211002320008442.08442.0
Tommy LinquistSEA1010000800000.02323.0
Justin VanceSEA1100000000066.066.0
Gary HanshewCLE1000001150003333.03333.0
Paul EnglandGBY2201000000094.594.5
Calvin SweeneyDAL110000000001717.01717.0
Gary DuncanSEA1000000130003131.03131.0
Ellis GarnesCLE110000000005757.05757.0
Christian HardingTEN2200001250008140.58140.5
Wayne BoeckGBY20010001400000.000.0
Ron HickmanTEN20000000000115.5115.5
Billy Joe GauntSEA1000002190002929.02929.0
Joey WolfeTEN22000001500000.05326.5
Arnie MaloneyTEN220000000003316.53316.5
Desmond HoffmanCHI100000010002626.02626.0
Chris ChmielewskiNED20010001200000.000.0
Trent HillCHI2201000600000.000.0
Darrin KevorkianCIN22010122300000.000.0
Daniel TumblesonCHI220000000005025.05025.0
B.J. MuellerNED2000003320003216.03216.0
Butch FlanneryTEN200000129000147.0147.0
Heath WillGBY20000112700094.594.5
Nian LewisDEN1000001100004848.04848.0
Luke KingTEN2000000200002914.52914.5
Glen GarciaDAL100000000002424.02424.0
Donnell CovingtonCHI100000000009797.09797.0
Jeffrey BernardTBY33010002300000.000.0
Gene StricklandJAX30010001200000.000.0
Nate NeumannTBY31010122000000.000.0
Leland CoteDAL100000014000115115.0115115.0
Cory PascoeMIN2000000120002512.52512.5
Adrian TuipalaMIN21000004000168.0168.0
Rex CarterCLE110000060003131.03131.0
Rusty DelpCHI220000023000147.0147.0
Carl OvertonNED2001000110009346.59547.5
Ike HershbergerTBY3300010700000.0196.3
Toby MasonDAL1101000300000.000.0
Kyle MeadowsSEA1100000100000.066.0
Greg JamesCLE100000020001717.01717.0
Darren BaumannSEA10000011100000.03939.0
Gino CoishTEN22000044300014070.014070.0
Nolan WallaceDAL10000012200077.077.0
Dave FravertDAL110000060002323.02323.0
Vinny RomanosNED2200000160006432.06432.0
Winfred ArmstrongGBY2001003390006030.06834.0
Tom MeslerMIN2200000240004321.516884.0
Heath BattleCHI200000000006030.06030.0
James HutchinsCLE1101000000000.000.0
Mad Dog GaarderCIN2201000600000.02010.0
Bucky MarrowCIN2200000100000.03417.0
Lorenzo KoenigDAL1100000700000.03838.0
Marvin LincolnTEN20000002100000.05226.0
Rex YoungDEN1000000000066.066.0
Jon KometaniJAX3300001100004615.34615.3
Daniel O'NeillCIN22010003100015276.015276.0
Daryl DowneyTEN220000020004321.54321.5
John BaergDEN1000000160002424.02424.0
Irv HansonCLE1101000500000.000.0
Stan MolnarSEA1100000200000.01717.0
Eddie ScottGBY2000001400002110.52110.5
Ronald StowellCHI200000000005125.55125.5
Tracy MartinezSEA110000028000113113.0113113.0
Charlie EllardDAL1100000160001212.01212.0
Kim RandleDEN110000000008787.08787.0
Antonio MahoneyTBY32000002300000.028494.7
Cory StehlikJAX32010001400000.000.0
Jermaine ShannonCHI220000329000221110.5221110.5
Cedric ReidTEN200000010002110.52110.5
Cory AugustineCLE110000000009999.09999.0
Lewis WeaverTBY3100005580005317.75317.7
William HayNED2000001320006633.06633.0
Neal GilesSEA1000000500000.04343.0
Stephen SmallDAL110000040002929.02929.0
Eddie WittTBY3100000300062.062.0
Jeff DhamersNED2000000000063.063.0
Harvey MalloryTEN2200000000011055.011055.0
Casey SawchukJAX3000000700018662.018662.0
Edwin CookMIN2201000000000.000.0
Doug RobertsTBY3301000400000.000.0
Butch ManumaleunaCLE1000000500000.02626.0
Broderick PrestonCHI21000014000000.03115.5
Mitch SuttonDEN100000000001212.01212.0
Sedrick HammondTBY310000054000279.0279.0
Howie BaumgardnerCLE1100012120003636.03636.0
Roderick HuntleyCIN2200001140007236.07236.0
Perry TuckerSEA1000013190003131.03131.0
Mitch CulhaneDEN110000030001818.0101101.0
Dexter AckermanCLE1101000000000.000.0
Spencer SchurmanGBY2201000400000.094.5
Shawn BumpersCIN20010024100000.000.0
Siddeeq EllisTBY33000004100000.0258.3
Broderick HiggsJAX300100841000258.3258.3
David ColemanGBY2201001360004120.54120.5
Darrin OrenCLE10010011600000.000.0
Skip DenverTBY30000016000000.0144.7
Brian FrancisCIN200100016000147.0147.0
Bubba RidgwayTEN2201000000000.000.0
Zack HearonCLE10000001500000.077.0
Dwayne BarrettTEN20000002400000.03417.0
Jason KrugerNED21000034300000.019698.0
Artie FirthGBY22000102700000.010351.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software