League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2021 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Paul BarnesJAX161655237968.7458312.098.3080367605110.4
Jose ConwayBUF121239125765.7321012.498.2185243414108.3
Vince PalmerATL161653935565.9453212.778.41593812646106.2
Travis GreenhamCLE161649734168.6395911.617.97942810475102.8
Arnie MaloneyTEN9924716265.6196112.107.9446177270100.9
Daniel TumblesonCHI161652430458.0395813.027.5555381261296.5
Tyrus GarrisonSDO131347230765.0341611.137.247022845494.9
Aaron RodgersLAS161659335760.2444912.467.5075321066694.5
Paul EnglandGBY161448728658.7327711.466.7385291041190.3
Robbie ReedBAL161653432761.2389311.917.2998251349488.9
Philip RiversWAS101031119863.7198510.036.388015721188.4
Dave BallardPHI161660935558.3402911.356.625623958284.6
Ronald BurnettDEN131233017753.6230313.016.984915634083.4
Dwayne JosephIND161655334161.7406811.937.3674221952383.0
Phil ColesNJY161654333461.5342210.256.3059181038083.0
Jerald LoganMIA161657530953.7404913.107.0463351952582.7
Ernest BrewerKCY141445526257.6316912.106.9673171043482.4
Roderick DeddsPIT9928916657.4186911.266.475111517182.3
Gilbert SinclairTBY161655933860.5407712.067.2959242056382.3
J.T. BeelerDAL161653931758.8357411.276.637817944282.3
Eugene KarpCAR121245528462.4286510.096.309112928380.8
Sammie StokesSTL161650129959.7304510.186.0857161032179.4
Jon JaegerDET141455132959.7354910.796.4459171340379.1
Perry AckermanHOU111034720358.5208810.296.02738423278.7
Ted AlonsoSFO161453731358.3329810.546.1461201338278.6
Quentin RuegamerNOS151557734459.632149.345.574713937176.0
Harold KassotisARI161654231758.5325210.266.0053171432075.5
Lionel RoldanMIN131234219958.217028.554.98609513074.0
Justin VanceSEA151547428059.126499.465.5946151333073.7
Roderick StephensNED151447027758.926909.715.7250111127173.1
Brad PottingerCIN161556130754.7316810.325.6554131329069.3
Jim MaxwellNYK161551229257.0297010.175.8060121623068.6
Oliver BingamanCAR6423913154.812939.875.4136101015066.8
Edgar LewkowitzWAS9522711249.3124111.085.47803714057.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Arnie MaloneyTEN99462247.823310.59715070.44259.299138911
Paul BarnesJAX1616644164.13217.831349268.76649.32124529425
Daniel TumblesonCHI1616673958.23529.031579963.17547.8196271669
Dwayne JosephIND1616814353.13087.161288163.36046.92082414432
Vince PalmerATL1616775064.94368.721217461.25646.32262112313
Roderick DeddsPIT99432046.51668.30764052.63343.4992112918
Jerald LoganMIA1616985051.04138.261648853.77143.3212231489
Paul EnglandGBY1614854148.22806.831236855.35242.31731912419
Travis GreenhamCLE1616563358.92607.8815610366.06642.31782314415
Robbie ReedBAL1616492755.11937.1516210363.66842.01912414022
Jon JaegerDET1414583560.32898.261529059.26240.81882012824
Harold KassotisARI1616633454.02738.031579158.06440.81844125233
Ted AlonsoSFO1614703955.72987.6417310057.87040.51803722635
Tyrus GarrisonSDO1313623759.72386.431427552.85639.41751710420
Philip RiversWAS1010432762.81897.00925762.03639.1971812320
Gilbert SinclairTBY1616583255.22678.341176757.34538.5187221478
Jose ConwayBUF1212372259.51968.911126961.64338.4136171176
Phil ColesNJY1616513466.72467.241448458.35437.51763622322
Ernest BrewerKCY1414462452.21877.791327053.04937.11602113034
Sammie StokesSTL1616442454.51737.211589057.05836.71664427231
Eugene KarpCAR1212422661.91686.461247358.94536.31492515029
Jim MaxwellNYK1615452248.91416.411398057.65036.01503219937
Justin VanceSEA1515402460.01626.751488557.45335.81352012616
Aaron RodgersLAS1616583153.43099.971639155.85835.62034225230
Brad PottingerCIN1615563257.12247.001417150.44934.81782819834
Quentin RuegamerNOS1515472348.91627.0418310959.66334.41803622725
Dave BallardPHI1616814049.42686.701669456.65734.31834527020
J.T. BeelerDAL1616652741.51957.221456746.24833.11664223522
Oliver BingamanCAR64261869.21397.72603355.01931.769171066
Lionel RoldanMIN1312542444.41988.25974647.42929.991159510
Ronald BurnettDEN1312521936.519610.32712940.82129.6117281754
Perry AckermanHOU1110391948.71326.95864552.32529.1962614818
Roderick StephensNED1514361952.81558.161235847.22923.61243119332
Edgar LewkowitzWAS9522731.8365.14643046.91523.4579608

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tracy MartinezSEA161636717514.77799381233.24391846.2764010
Gino CoishTEN161636316264.487011591783.02371437.882577
Lee CrawfordNJY161632216255.0580737531.43361952.874487
Juan HergettBAL161629114154.86555361083.00291758.667455
Dennis FlintIND161630813804.48709632093.32542240.769345
Dan SockanathanGBY161626112754.89545341133.328225.049404
Roy NickeySDO161627112094.46545301003.3321942.960393
Jermaine ShannonCHI161629311954.084611511573.0815746.752301
Danny HornDAL161629311754.0142625642.5622940.965404
Chris TannerARI161628110853.86307371072.8923730.448303
Rex YoungDEN16924110844.5058531902.9015533.340282
Donnie SwiftHOU161622210614.7890626793.04361644.444274
Cory AugustineMIA161627110403.84686431122.6012975.048241
Winston ShepherdWAS161624210334.27598251084.3226830.851253
Claude RoqueSFO161624010334.3049626923.5412650.045201
Tom WycheDEN16723710204.3045833972.94974445.461261
Jason FosterPHI16162509633.85535341033.03331030.350251
Jermaine PetersTBY16162589483.67448391183.03451635.647252
Lincoln FletcherNED14141959354.7968425391.565360.040312
Cory PascoeMIN14141919264.8560620723.6018844.444304
Britt PrideSTL16162019154.5551522351.592150.037201
Otis ChowDET1691788004.4935526592.2712758.334191
Clay BentonLAS16162337873.3830627562.0722836.441131
Oliver HumphriesBUF16141947653.9428725742.9624833.339221
Jeffrey HickmanKCY16131847123.8737324592.4618422.230170
Leland McAlisterNOS16121857093.8332222391.775240.023110
J.R. CobbCLE1651716994.0936731702.2613430.833182
Claude EvansPIT13131626794.1963520542.7014642.925111
Alonzo StatonNYK1681646574.0131215533.53241145.826130
Bart BarnettJAX16161646533.9837529672.313133.327192
Blake SwartzCIN1661645853.5741425763.0417741.228180
Floyd HuttonCAR16151715563.2519531742.3910330.027150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Mitchell GreenSDO161618612366.1142411.587.664864310456532.9204
Jorge WilkersonCAR161619010957.4139912.837.36552918870926.8175
Christian IdzikJAX161616110665.8125611.857.806176712653130.3155
Curtis BuchananJAX161616110565.2168816.0810.488498015554829.42810
Rusty ManningDET161618310356.3136113.217.44388593961729.7205
Ellis DanielsSFO16161849853.3127913.056.954346110953234.6185
Deion HayesGBY16161679657.5132213.777.925358591454130.9216
Allen PennBAL16101449666.7117012.198.13421989643233.3162
Kelly MastinNYK16161488557.488210.385.96166552649729.891
Jonathan AlcottCAR15151688550.67919.314.711763551757129.482
Thomas CzuryloTEN16161258265.691611.177.33183618240830.6101
Seth KwanPHI16161568252.6112113.677.19390448954228.8185
Lee CrawfordNJY16161128273.26898.406.15306333543225.960
Freddie JosephCHI16161708147.6120814.917.1135655101047236.0224
Greg HammondBAL16121368159.6106813.197.85390778347128.9172
Jimmie CarlisleIND16141328060.6111913.998.48231514540132.9152
Lawrence TripplehornPHI16161318061.183310.416.361273811243230.3110
Christian HardingLAS16161477853.1108113.867.3527173101053227.6153
Deron WarhurstTBY16151307759.2114614.888.82441595341131.6215
J.B. WillisIND16161287760.2102513.318.01201464443329.6152
Alan ThomasonLAS16151357757.0128316.669.50444507655824.2263
Juan EstepMIA1491317658.0106714.048.15305468335337.1134
Buddy PetersonSFO12121387655.183010.926.01233358240234.3102
Ron HickmanTEN16151227561.5105914.128.682604811535534.4232
Derek SchaubNOS16141197361.382811.346.96191413744926.591
Gary HanshewCLE1641127264.385711.907.65337948738529.162
Gino ShapiroMIA16141326851.5114616.858.68277635943230.6183
Dexter WaltersATL16161046764.490113.458.662564212537727.6132
Billy Joe GauntSEA16161316751.183412.456.37317467847727.5140
Donnie SwiftHOU1616896775.36139.156.89396803247818.682
Cedric WhalenKCY166966769.887313.039.09277684336726.2111
Lawrence NakamuraATL16141116659.597114.718.7538056111136930.1172
Amos ChungSDO16161176656.4106316.119.09561708753122.0193
Wayne LakeCIN14141176656.470810.736.051253131035832.762
Clay BentonLAS1616866575.65648.686.56281754445219.040
Bryant HillCLE1615946569.184212.958.96333445340623.2131
Dustin TripodiGBY1412956467.494814.819.98201397036626.0132
Daniel O'NeillCIN14131116457.769710.896.28230450149222.670
Stephen SmallDAL16161206352.572111.446.01156393954522.090
Kenyon DickensBUF16161026361.85699.035.58172424836328.160
Chris TannerARI1616866272.15078.185.90250281143120.060
Dave ChaudhuriPIT16161076257.977512.507.24217495741425.8101
Drew MuellerDEN16161086156.577512.707.18133394533032.790
Heath McConnellWAS13131006161.089114.618.91391496438625.9141
Gilbert BrilzBUF158976162.979112.978.15321783136726.4112
Rob SauerbrunATL167876069.087514.5810.06298576641021.2131
Lamar ReischlSEA16151066056.666211.036.25183527938427.670
Luther RhodesKCY16161025957.875112.737.36294494347821.381
Max MawBUF16151065955.795316.158.99451859837528.3151
Martin CurtisCHI168915964.884114.259.24217494131628.8152
Winston ShepherdWAS1616855868.24417.605.19271804539821.431
Joel GreenNYK1111905864.45539.536.14126372740522.221
Harvey FarrWAS16131195848.75439.364.561125541039130.430
Earl O'NeillNED15151165749.183914.727.23379503546125.2130
Dave FravertDAL1616795772.262310.937.89223782842418.670
Neal HensonCIN16161055653.369012.326.57211542742424.860
Patrick FultzCAR167945659.662511.166.65204452746420.380
Chad BellucciPHI1614925660.966211.827.20289426446519.8121
Keith SadowskiTBY1613915560.486415.719.49211546430429.9142
Dennis FlintIND1616695376.84568.606.61201274442216.430
Glen GarciaNOS1641035351.554410.265.281184721142024.570
Lincoln FletcherNED1414665380.33476.555.26135332327024.410
Edgar BuchananKCY1615885259.172313.908.22299735233226.5102
Heath Van BurenNJY1613885259.165112.527.40230465432826.881
Danny HornDAL1616655280.04528.696.95192353231120.930
Horace WrightPIT166905156.74679.165.1959293935425.420
Oliver HumphriesBUF1614725170.83987.805.53208473435720.230
Donald ConleyHOU1515785165.44899.596.27147460237221.040
Joey AugustyniakDET165815163.061612.087.6099343538621.070
Joseph NaylorSTL1614835161.458211.417.0186573537322.351
Aaron QuirozDET168945154.355910.965.9597505338624.450
Otis WachsmuthSTL1312935053.854610.925.871383751029331.760
Donnell CovingtonKCY16161085046.363112.625.84251655644624.290
Hugh TerrellARI160775064.950510.106.56100431426628.950
Nicky MontgomeryARI1614895056.252810.565.9397264736524.450
Jeremy HillSTL165924953.365313.337.101034331035326.191
Joe DafoePHI165824959.858912.027.18166445648217.080
Jose Di MaurizioHOU168884854.548010.005.45115381436624.061

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Thomas CzuryloTEN1616241562.51087.204.50332163.61236.445
Gary HanshewCLE164211466.71178.365.57402562.51640.040
Deion HayesGBY1616351440.01299.213.69412458.51946.368
Juan EstepMIA149241354.21058.084.38342058.81544.159
Mitchell GreenSDO1616201365.01128.625.60553054.52240.074
Dexter WaltersATL1616201365.013510.386.7514750.0535.748
Christian IdzikJAX1616191368.41259.626.58372362.21848.664
Seth KwanPHI1616211257.1736.083.48542240.71527.851
Curtis BuchananJAX1616181266.71038.585.72442863.62454.564
Ellis DanielsSFO1616191263.21038.585.42552749.12036.462
Jorge WilkersonCAR1616171164.7736.644.29512752.91631.463
Aaron QuirozDET168161168.8797.184.94291655.21241.428
Buddy PetersonSFO1212211047.6696.903.29412151.21741.549
Freddie JosephCHI1616191052.6717.103.74412356.11946.354
Dave ChaudhuriPIT1616211047.6666.603.14291655.21344.839
J.B. WillisIND161616956.3728.004.50322062.51753.155
Cedric WhalenKCY16613969.2859.446.54362775.01850.042
Chad BellucciPHI161419947.4707.783.68251560.0832.028
Lee CrawfordNJY161699100.0515.675.67231669.61043.544
Danny HornDAL161699100.0465.115.116350.0116.722
Dustin TripodiGBY141213861.5648.004.92201365.01260.046
Keith SadowskiTBY161314857.18110.135.79171164.71058.841
Rob SauerbrunATL16712866.7769.506.33271763.01659.343
Winston ShepherdWAS161611872.7384.753.45181055.6527.819
Allen PennBAL161015853.3364.502.40482960.41837.553
Drew MuellerDEN161619842.1779.634.05241145.8937.544
Jonathan AlcottCAR151515853.3556.883.67502652.01836.041
Max MawBUF161515853.39311.636.20352057.11440.037
Lawrence NakamuraATL16149777.8628.866.89271555.61037.047
Christian HardingLAS161616743.87510.714.69512752.92345.154
Ron HickmanTEN161520735.09513.574.75493061.22040.847
Billy Joe GauntSEA161612758.3436.143.58442250.01534.135
Dennis FlintIND16168787.5284.003.50161381.3850.032
Greg HammondBAL161211763.67210.296.55462860.92043.548
Rusty ManningDET161612758.3628.865.17523057.72446.271
Heath McConnellWAS131312758.37911.296.58412663.41843.940
Heath Van BurenNJY161312758.3588.294.83231147.8939.132
Wayne LakeCIN141411763.6527.434.73321546.91134.440
Jose Di MaurizioHOU16815746.7375.292.47271348.1518.524
Jeremy HillSTL16510660.0416.834.10291137.9827.635
Jimmie CarlisleIND161416637.5569.333.50271659.3933.343
Neal HensonCIN161615640.0416.832.73301446.7930.038
Deron WarhurstTBY161514642.9579.504.07241145.8729.247
Joel GreenNYK111110660.0406.674.00312167.71754.832
Oliver HumphriesBUF161410660.0294.832.90221359.1627.318
Otis WachsmuthSTL131211654.5549.004.91321546.91134.429
Patrick FultzCAR1678675.0355.834.38221777.31045.535
Gino ShapiroMIA161416637.56110.173.81422047.61842.951
Clay BentonLAS16168675.0538.836.6310990.0220.026
Martin CurtisCHI1687685.7599.838.43372362.21745.941
Lamar ReischlSEA161511654.5538.834.82322062.51753.139
Alan ThomasonLAS161513646.26911.505.31321959.41443.850
Stephen SmallDAL161615640.0457.503.00341338.2926.536
Harvey FarrWAS161314642.9335.502.36422150.01126.229
Kelly MastinNYK16168562.5316.203.88372054.11232.445
Donnell CovingtonKCY161613538.55611.204.3125728.0520.028
Joe DafoePHI16517529.4418.202.41271659.31348.128
Nicky MontgomeryARI161411545.56412.805.82231460.91147.826
Joey AugustyniakDET1656583.35310.608.83221150.0627.332
Horace WrightPIT16612433.34110.253.42261246.21038.524
Lawrence TripplehornPHI16168450.0338.254.13271970.41037.037
Amos ChungSDO16169444.44711.755.22362158.31850.047
Earl O'NeillNED15159444.4379.254.11311341.9825.834
Derek SchaubNOS16147457.1317.754.43432660.51841.948
Donnie SwiftHOU16166466.7133.252.17221463.61045.530
Hugh TerrellARI1609444.4369.004.00231460.9730.431
Edgar BuchananKCY161511436.4153.751.36221672.71254.535
Lincoln FletcherNED141444100.0369.009.002150.0150.019
Chris TannerARI16168450.0348.504.25231878.31147.828
Daniel O'NeillCIN141311436.4276.752.45261350.0830.835
Joseph NaylorSTL16146466.7276.754.50271659.31037.032
Kenyon DickensBUF161612433.3174.251.42271763.0829.627
Bryant HillCLE161511436.4205.001.82191263.2736.843
Luther RhodesKCY16166350.03210.675.33231252.2730.440
Glen GarciaNOS1649333.3186.002.00352160.01234.327
Donald ConleyHOU15155360.03010.006.0015960.0426.723
Dave FravertDAL16166350.03010.005.00181372.2950.030
Gilbert BrilzBUF1585120.01818.003.60271659.31244.431

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Deron WarhurstTBY1615504609.21000.00
Darryl DuttonSDO160464269.301018518.50
J.B. WillisIND1616454169.201034634.60
Jeffrey SolleyDEN160433778.803689324.80
Richard MojicaTEN1616423789.001233427.80
Courtney BlakeCHI1616413318.1051131325.72
Ben FreemanPHI1616412566.20919721.90
Jessie BurnsSTL162382506.60000.00
Harvey FarrWAS1613382366.20000.00
Dexter WaltersATL16163643712.111329322.50
Hugh PrawDET142361704.70000.00
Oscar RasmussenMIA1203436810.812561624.61
Kenny FarrARI166341614.701438327.41
Gerald DePreeMIN160342597.60615826.30
Gary HanshewCLE1643436010.6137023.30
Harold GampperLAS164323089.6149146629.90
Charlie EllardDAL1514322507.80000.00
Winfred WetherbeeNOS160311274.10000.00
Bubba EnglandNYK164271324.901934017.90
Arnie ScottiCAR1616261636.3050104420.90
Earl O'NeillNED1515261305.00000.00
Dustin TripodiGBY14122530612.20000.00
Zack FarmerSEA160252028.10000.00
Mitch ManningNJY161624642.703069123.00
Donnie SwiftHOU16162424410.21000.00
Luther BowlinBAL130241094.50000.00
Rob SauerbrunATL167221.0046150332.70
Donnell CovingtonKCY16162199.504391021.20
Reuben RichardARI160273.504287220.80
Van WatkinsNED160188.004696921.10
Kendrick ReidNYK164000.0051110721.70
R.J. VanEckHOU160000.004779016.80
Lawrence TripplehornPHI1616000.0046123126.82
Todd HolseySFO160000.004285720.40
Casey SawchukJAX1610000.0042100223.90
Marc HoodDET1616000.004298023.31
Nathan HornerNOS1615000.004183320.30
Keith SadowskiTBY1613000.0039116329.80
Wesley HornTEN160000.0039102126.20
Dennis FlintIND1616000.0039132333.91
Gino DixonSTL160000.003890623.81
Darren BaumannSEA160000.003780521.80
Clyde DonaldsonGBY160000.0036103028.60
Cory ColeBAL161000.003168422.10
Charles KinseyDAL140000.002954918.90
Wesley BeelerWAS162000.002877927.80
Bobby RozelleSDO162000.002658722.60
Zack ConeCIN161000.002465327.21

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Tyrone FiskKCY160405080.059202969.04944.42828100.0
Max LyleMIA160384192.7436966.7000.04949100.0
Jim Van PeltMIN160364090.051111573.32366.7242596.0
Joey BushTBY160354577.852132356.54944.43636100.0
Wade FountaineBAL160344085.053121866.71425.03333100.0
Danny SandersDEN160324669.659132650.061154.53434100.0
Cornell FarrIND160303781.15491656.33742.9414297.6
Randal BaxterPHI160304075.0503837.51425.0333594.3
Leonard BryantNOS160303488.255151978.94666.7192095.0
Joel PriceWAS160293193.552151788.22366.73232100.0
Joseph ReillyTEN160293582.94871163.6020.0484998.0
Jimmie JeffriesARI160283287.54581172.7000.02727100.0
Bill LoftonBUF160283482.458101662.55955.64040100.0
Tony HansonCLE160283384.85281266.71250.0384095.0
Clay HollimanGBY160273187.1454666.7000.04646100.0
Aaron AlmonteSFO160273284.450111668.811100.03232100.0
Norbert KrawczykCIN160263086.7474580.0000.03030100.0
Billy ElliottSEA160263086.753131776.533100.03131100.0
Darrin FarmerNYK160242982.85581361.52450.0192095.0
David WillisJAX160243177.45261250.04757.15050100.0
Daryl FletcherSDO160243372.74681650.0010.04141100.0
Todd MasonATL160233565.75292045.01520.0535498.1
Carlton AsherPIT160232882.1524757.111100.02828100.0
Irv MonroeCHI160232495.85788100.011100.0505296.2
Big Daddy WilkinsDAL160232688.5433650.0000.0272896.4
Willie RamirezHOU160222878.6524850.02366.72424100.0
Ken JacksonNED160222684.654121485.73475.02222100.0
Dwayne KimbrellNJY160202676.95181266.72366.73030100.0
Irv HuffmanSTL160172568.05051338.522100.03333100.0
Jamie HumphriesLAS160162759.34521315.4050.04242100.0
Johnny RussellDET70131776.5485955.6020.01414100.0
Alfred AtkinsDET90132065.0472540.0010.02020100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Al SaffitzNED160109489544.9427839.26942
Jose ClayNOS16097470448.5394340.67136
Gregg JonesPHI160101463245.9410140.66741
Corwin McKnightSDO16092453649.3372740.56737
Moe HammondWAS160102448043.9387338.06337
Clifton HoustonBUF16097440845.4369438.16534
Sean PonkoSTL160104431041.4387037.26526
Jerry HansenDAL160102428342.0372936.66437
Benjamin LovingNYK16091427146.9346438.16522
Hunter CholewczynskiCIN160101416941.3372736.96727
Gus WaltersMIN16094409643.6354937.86439
Bryan LindrosSFO16086409547.6329438.37331
Shaun GodfreySEA16093407743.8365939.36743
Bobby CurrieNJY16093391642.1337136.26736
Bert HortonCLE16086391145.5327238.07227
Walt GriffithDEN16089384543.2335337.76730
J.C. ProsserARI16094383740.8321334.25834
Jeffrey BlankTBY16088378243.0341438.86032
Melvin WekwertCHI16083376645.4326939.46436
Derrick FeaserPIT16085372543.8329138.76536
Bobby CarreraBAL16079372147.1293937.26428
Toby BattleDET16078369647.4304739.16827
Bryan McCartyMIA16080356044.5298237.37135
Cornell AdamsTEN16077339144.0303039.45824
Al MilnerKCY16077328542.7275935.86227
Ted MaxwellIND16073325644.6273837.56830
Donnell DobsonCAR13079324641.1284336.06432
Ronald HammondGBY16076314641.4275436.26329
Corwin RockwellJAX16071311343.8270338.16430
Johnny RobbinsATL16062264442.6231537.35725
Mo WhitingHOU9057259945.6225639.66122
Leonard GerhardtLAS10053247846.8209939.66724
Warren RolfHOU7050229345.9189637.96116
Randal GetsonLAS6038155841.0139236.66713
Johnnie FoxCAR301768040.061636.2538

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Stanley SamselHOU1616117311.00004034500.217.5
Roman BladesWAS1616109283.01303735711.214.8
Kelvin SheltonPHI1616108331.00004055950.214.2
Irving HoffmanDET1616104291.51503624701.616.2
Tyrus LakeCHI1616103311.00003845360.214.7
Dennis LomelinoCHI1616102272.00403785371.114.3
Tito ConleyARI1616102322.01203534401.117.2
Larry BaglienNYK161697312.50303574861.115.5
Corey BlackmanWAS161596230.00003525450.013.3
Renaldo FreezeDAL141496172.01133255070.813.8
Artie GressSDO161696303.50633685291.814.4
Leonard FrankinLAS161695383.00564255871.413.4
Terrance AikenIND161694340.00203725300.414.2
Roman DumontHOU161694360.00003834360.015.9
Roosevelt GreenGBY161692250.00003785210.013.0
Leroy CashIND161692291.00313435170.814.2
Trent HendersonKCY161690302.50203314191.116.3
Nick HancockNOS161690260.00103754510.214.0
Keith JonesPHI161689316.00413325002.015.1
Chester WestBAL161689290.00003464410.015.0
Neil AuyeungMIN161688350.00204056040.312.2
Mickey CoffeyNED141487302.01003454630.614.7
Alan HarrisLAS161686230.00004356020.010.5
Darnell SchulzNYK161685261.00303154310.915.0
Jeff GloverMIN161685301.00503285011.214.0
Arnie WaltersLAS161685281.01204305790.711.3
Doug RobertsTBY1615832210.01502905033.214.5
Darrin CandelariaTEN161682350.00523595121.013.4
Deon ScottGBY161682270.00003344760.013.5
Monty KaplanJAX131180161.50002333350.417.2
Lincoln FinleyBAL161579300.01203925010.612.2
Deon SnyderPIT161679321.02203904211.213.8
Nick RuggieroDEN161679330.53403484891.513.4
Thomas CovingtonDAL161678281.02002543740.817.0
Percy FarrellDEN161678260.00003444850.012.5
Dennis ReeseTEN161677340.00103605300.212.5
Raymond McNeilSTL161477213.01233353921.513.9
Marc WashingtonBUF141277268.02833144773.814.0
Harold WrightNOS161677255.01303544142.213.9
Cedric LanfordCHI161676333.00203665191.012.7
Jackie McKenzieSTL161476350.00003003890.016.1
Dana SamuelsTEN141476210.00002623670.015.4
Lance DavidsonSEA161676240.50004175370.110.5
Teddy LaFountainATL161675263.00202824371.114.5
Dale JammerIND131375224.00203114801.312.8
Gus ChapmanMIA161675192.50202785230.912.0
Michael CarlisleWAS16475172.00002403850.515.0
Marco PhillipsCLE161674361.00003165310.213.1
Cary AndradeSEA161674246.04523484603.312.9
Emmitt CambellCAR161674161.01102863750.813.8
Arnold BarlowSDO161674272.50123224690.713.1
Jose FielderGBY161673211.01113574590.711.6
Ben FreemanPHI161672120.00003075030.010.4
Martin CaldwellCAR161372213.50213644261.312.2
Desmond HatcherHOU161672248.021554134675.411.8
Britt HetrickCIN161371161.01112403390.915.2
Ed ByarsNJY161571400.00003414730.013.6
Rich OwensDET161671222.00203554460.911.9
Alex McConnellPIT161671230.50114064660.310.8
Monty LoySDO161671230.01103244900.411.5
Emmanuel BeachBUF16870151.00002262770.417.1
Geoff McNealSEA161670221.00103293970.512.8
Scott BergBAL161469216.01122853712.214.6
Lamont GreeneNJY161168150.00002613340.013.9
Curtis LindrosMIN161167132.00212903861.012.1
Ted BanksSTL161666117.042493123998.811.8
Lionel HolmesPIT16866210.00103583980.311.5
Moe BengeATL161066110.00003225500.08.8
James KiehlCIN151566231.00102803650.514.0
Antonio MahoneyTBY16966170.00102284830.211.7
Rob JamesCLE161465310.01002984780.212.4
Lee FreemanNED161665151.50003935030.39.1
Brad ConnellTBY161465272.00202404091.014.5
Darrin KevorkianCIN161664300.50004275410.19.8
Bert OsterlundKCY161664172.01203765161.09.3
Chris MontgomeryARI161664262.00003904630.410.8
Pete BennettPIT161064280.00003304230.012.2
Walter DanielsLAS161663259.0418233264107.613.2
Bryant RaymondCLE161562116.50442703852.712.1
Winfred DoleBUF1311551710.0314112523976.812.6
Grady RhodesNJY161654346.511443364634.611.8
Oscar BakerDEN161650188.5411113304645.19.6
Hugh RudzinskiPHI161649157.00762734283.310.1
Kurt RobsonSFO161646107.061523013987.09.0
Eugene FordPHI1616461115.01028273805409.87.8
Lamont MaloneyGBY1616462114.0317273144178.211.1
Leland LukacicCLE1614461112.031942804847.09.0
Ray LyonSEA161645206.04913454324.49.1
Bo TavesDET1616451511.04332634143411.19.2
Lamar BaskinJAX161641135.531103515193.86.8
Rex LuikartDEN16164199.071033043717.08.7
Orlando MillerCAR161340145.01723183523.78.8
Kyle BucknerMIA1616401111.5319162685146.58.0
Wally LumJAX16839135.06562864703.47.5
Robbie SnyderLAS161639116.051123614974.46.5
Terrell LyonsBUF1210391613.0119272273968.310.9
D.J. GilmoreARI161639175.5725143614348.67.7
Leonard SandasPIT161639215.026123624143.18.4
Leon JeffersonSEA161638156.52663324173.57.9
Steven WhalenJAX1616371413.06313231750210.07.8
Cornelius LaMarcheSFO161637156.501513013885.58.5
Norbert ShumanNYK1616371610.52923744844.47.4
Tyrell HeathCAR161636136.5216182543497.09.2
Cory CunninghamTBY141436185.051802544446.38.5
Mitch PerezNOS161636177.0316113534346.07.6
Doug GreshamDAL161634125.5418103245155.36.1
Edwin HoffmanHOU161633135.01922973424.48.0
J.T. DarrowMIA161433187.021452414285.48.7
C.J. GreerSEA16163295.001353113914.66.6
Lamont StuartCIN161631115.021112893654.97.2
Mack GarnerTEN161630139.551512854237.07.4
Jackie FlannerySDO16163096.5221123154616.45.9
Leon ColemanCLE16143086.55912503885.37.0
Dale McCormickDEN161630158.5424273034158.87.5
Grant BernardWAS16162975.521452513845.66.5
Malcolm ClintonATL161629138.022222934407.36.8
Thurman VaughnCIN101029135.04601992885.29.7
Walt PatterCLE161628166.0116292584225.57.4
Burt VilmaPIT1502765.521001932217.99.3
D.J. ComptonDAL16162776.041442253706.56.7
Rick PriorIND16027105.54752423594.67.1
Emmitt SchreinerPIT161626146.031322442768.08.8
Glen KrakowskiGBY1452496.579913122110.211.2
Horace EllardCLE1682466.581332344246.55.5
Marshall FreemanTEN1282377.041272283307.06.6
Randall StollDEN1602366.0315122313686.55.8
Britt HillBAL161522137.581573174357.05.7
Ty WhitePHI16162215.051502363646.94.7
Gino FurrSEA16142177.5114152242399.47.7
Byron HamiltonMIN14120117.021311753047.27.9
Thomas HicksPHI1601975.001431612437.87.7
Wesley ArgotGBY1471885.06531602686.07.2
Jay RileyDAL1601445.011421632597.75.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Chris MontgomeryARI1616833083146386.4
Bert LyonMIA1616649052551884.2
Jimmie MughelliCLE14145520233147490.7
Moe BengeATL16105770114855080.3
Ty JarrardMIA16165741113954582.5
Randal HamiltonBAL16165560103642082.7
B.J. MastromonacoGBY1515560182142186.4
Oliver BaucusCIN1616544053043281.9
Corey SchweigertSDO160593143434679.5
Dixon WestbrookARI163553032432482.6
Bob DurdenBUF16105107223040680.1
Renaldo FreezeDAL14144540134950779.7
Robert HastingsMIA16164641133258383.9
Clarence EngNJY1616462193841080.4
Byron PriceSFO1611456192642484.1
Darrell HeemskerkPHI1694107182452683.9
Daryl HongATL1616460163042981.3
Cory FavretJAX1010431051928884.8
Andrew FrankhouserMIN1616413034346376.0
Bobby McKeownARI1616412032734380.0
Mitchell MyrePHI161645032550381.4
Reuben PrestonARI16163610143846482.1
Neil AuyeungMIN16163650123760481.6
Nick NortonTBY16123590123247282.7
Cary AndradeSEA16163230113346082.0
Antonio DavisonSTL16163130112449784.4
Darrin KevorkianCIN161638093454180.9
Sammy HartmanDEN1212312091736186.4
Danny LiangWAS1616350183045781.3
Roosevelt GreenGBY1616338082552182.6
K.C. SanfordNED1616377182545482.6
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA131334081731986.1
Kelvin SheltonPHI16162370162959584.1
Lewis AbelCHI16162220153755881.9
Leonard FrankinLAS1616210134158780.2
Ed WintersJAX16162140133851280.7
Courtney BlakeCHI16162230114154779.2
Donnell HinesMIA1652150113646580.0
Tyrus LakeCHI16162220103853679.4
Kris FoggWAS1414230103245180.6
Broderick PrestonCHI1672320102839781.7
Kris BaileyTEN16162371102745682.1
Bucky MarrowIND16162831102344783.2
Arnie WaltersLAS161622095157976.2
Mitch ManningNJY161628094941174.3
Troy WilkinsSTL1616217094653376.9
Harry LamNED16621093842378.0
Dale JammerIND1313238092948081.1
Martin CaldwellCAR1613218084442675.6
Dusty MarshallBUF161626084246676.7
Toby MasonDAL161623084041676.7
Winston WestIND165256183351579.7
Chester WestBAL161624082944180.4
Percy FarrellDEN1616229082948580.6
Stan MolnarSEA161627082436881.8
Peter BernardDEN1616100143050082.2
Edgar IngramDET16161390133347480.9
Leon CrawfordTEN165100132938281.9
Jermaine FergusonKCY1616100123045681.2
J.C. HanksTBY1691140122031684.7
Corey BlackmanWAS16151270115854574.0
R.J. BuckleyKCY16161360103145379.8
David BullockGBY168170102932179.5
Dennis ReeseTEN16161240102553081.7
Alex McConnellPIT16161340102446681.9
Dennis LomelinoCHI1616113095553773.7
Benjamin HutchinsMIA161610093749577.9
Hardy TatumSTL161610093638977.0
Cedric LanfordCHI161610093251979.4
Harvey WollmuthLAS16516092840479.9
Clifton SantanaJAX165127092629179.7
Lionel HolmesPIT168123092639880.5
Leo StrongLAS161610092238381.8
B.J. MacClellandMIN141415084552275.6
Justin McEndooIND161616083148379.0
Jim SelleckBUF161610082845579.6
Roosevelt TatumSDO161610082754880.4
Timothy BarrettNOS1616113082545180.5
Irving RickardSDO16010081931882.2
Marty FelderSDO167000154247178.2
Benjamin SanfordCLE1616000153357881.1
Justin TautuaaGBY1616000132846181.2
Ernie ForbesWAS146000113339978.1
Brent BravoCLE1511000103942675.9
Nate NeumannTBY1616000103645677.2
Antonio MahoneyTBY169000102948379.5
Leroy CashIND161600094451775.3
Omar SaccoNYK161600094242374.3
Darnell SchulzNYK161600093643176.3
Richard MojicaTEN161600092539079.5
Stephen CarrWAS161600092443080.1
Renaldo RobertsonNYK16900084139773.5
Antoine ReillyNED16900084145074.6
Harold WrightNOS161600083641475.5
Lincoln FinleyBAL161500083450177.3
Alonzo FarleyTEN16600083033176.2
Albert RiceARI161600082938877.5
Trent HillCHI161600082447179.8
Tommie LanePHI161600082345480.0
Eugene BridgesDET141400082040480.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Scott RinehartKCY16163510732.7775781.240026.8
Johnie GrassleyTEN16164310740.21474541.548821.9
Bryce BordanoMIA1616329633.3475881.246520.6
Mickey ChristakesPIT1616319532.6315460.241123.1
Bucky PriestleyCHI1616309133.0314940.238523.6
Kelly GaylorDEN1313309033.3253461.440322.3
Derek BlairIND1616289031.1435820.543720.6
Charlie PrescottNJY1414269028.9634310.733826.6
Emmanuel EverettARI1414288931.5764701.340522.0
James HutchinsCLE1616298932.6315060.243420.5
Louie BradleySEA1616358839.81124720.442620.7
Darrell McCollomSDO1616338538.8475801.236923.0
Dominic PrittNED1616348440.5255161.034624.3
Carlos CuellarSEA1616308435.7424690.442919.6
Howard SchulzMIN1616278332.5474311.641420.0
Scott HamblinBAL1616268331.3555470.946218.0
Gary McDanielCLE1616318337.3244760.839920.8
Conrad GrandyDEN1616418150.6973981.842019.3
Jerry CroyleBAL1616318038.8474861.442219.0
Mario DennisSFO1616308037.5256580.839720.2
Randy GerbasiWAS1515197824.4144870.830925.2
Steve WillisTBY1616177622.4165331.143117.6
Jim BourgeoisCIN1615287636.8435700.535921.2
Ethan KurkoDET1616307540.0655660.933822.2
Shawn CollierHOU1616217528.0175571.331423.9
Toby LeeTBY1616277436.5434850.638419.3
Jessie MurphyTEN1616257433.8124370.545416.3
Terrell FlanneryDET1616207327.4936700.439318.6
Dwight PolkSTL1616307341.12125552.238618.9
Artie FisherSDO1616287338.4525530.437119.7
Bill GodfreyNOS1616377251.4155540.930423.7
Chuck HickmanGBY1616317143.7715220.233920.9
Kelvin PetryNJY1614247133.8164181.434020.9
Pete ToewsSEA1616227131.0394372.139318.1
Lenny ColaianneIND1616247034.3055780.943716.0
Artie DeBoerSFO1616257035.72106071.635619.7
Brock ClemonsSTL1616257035.7544770.832421.6
Dennis LorenzenIND1616137018.6065361.142216.6
Jackie GarnerPHI1616237032.92105411.832621.5
Jeremy HoweryCHI1616326946.4374921.439617.4
Junior KinneyKCY1616266937.7165071.234819.8
Barry ZubillagaDAL1616236933.30115102.237818.3
Gene AdderleyMIA1616276839.7025080.440416.8
Marc FarleySDO1616206829.4095441.736718.5
Gene MoneyMIN1414206829.4953461.430422.4
Shannon OsborneMIA1616176725.4234840.639616.9
Glenn MoyerBAL1616196628.8224770.439916.5
Britt WestbrookDET1616236634.8685881.434119.4
Zach RamczykCIN1616196529.2345640.736018.1
Courtney GillespieNYK1616256439.1314920.227922.9
Austin WalkleyBUF1616196429.7135440.635618.0
Jeffrey BernardTBY1313226434.4623780.530720.8
Frankie BriggsPIT1613156423.4034260.735717.9
Willie MaloneyARI1616236336.50125072.441415.2
Bennie JosephGBY1615226235.5344960.835917.3
Mel MorrisJAX1616186229.0095071.834418.0
Rich HantschelIND1616136121.3065381.140914.9
Orlando AdamTEN1616216035.0104250.044513.5
Kris FoleyBUF1616226036.7254351.130719.5
Aaron ShelleySTL1616225937.3074561.532118.4
Jeffrey WestNOS1616245940.7065661.129120.3
Darren CassoGBY1616275945.8144700.934417.2
Eric CrummeyCHI1313215836.2113440.328320.5
Bryant MadisonTBY1616235839.7214670.238215.2
Eric PetersonCIN1616245841.4355620.935916.2
Edwin CorreiaIND1616175829.3044770.833817.2
Darnell StegemanSDO1616175829.3055720.937315.5
Ron RamseyTBY163225738.6323050.727021.1
Nick ZellerNJY1616185731.6185091.640814.0
Charlie CusterLAS1616125721.1045290.828919.7
Robbie KillingsDAL1616215736.8024570.435216.2
Terrance SweeneyBAL1614205735.1134450.738314.9
Oliver GoforthSEA1616145724.6224150.538214.9
Monty DockettPHI1616215736.83105631.833117.2
Edwin CookMIN1313215736.8333131.030019.0
Larry KuykendallBUF1414215637.5014200.231717.7
Dexter ThomasMIA166155626.8113390.328319.8
Tyrell O'DonnellSTL1515145625.0045360.736415.4
Scott ManningGBY1616235641.1134910.636415.4
Greg PriorSEA1615205635.7354031.238014.7
Brandon CunninghamNYK1515175630.4164871.226920.8
Cornelius FarrellKCY1616195534.5015410.238114.4
Leo GriffinNED1515155527.3134880.631117.7
Antonio DailCAR1616145425.9136210.524322.2
Dwight WayneDEN163145326.4032511.230117.6
Pat StryzinskiTEN1616155328.3363491.738213.9
Herman KeeganTEN1414185334.0143541.135015.1
Dale OntiverosDEN1613115320.8023310.634615.3
Ron ChandlerATL1212175232.7312800.422023.6
Rondell MoneyPHI1616155228.8035110.629317.7
Billy Joe GloverSDO1616125123.5045210.833815.1
Tim GuthrieDAL1515185135.3034500.733915.0
Stanley ManionCHI1616125123.5165061.240612.6
Ike LathamWAS1616195038.0155111.029616.9
David ZellerCAR1616154930.6176051.222222.1
Edward SabolDAL1616104920.4145260.839212.5
Edwin BergmanATL164144829.2313890.323420.5
Pete ClementsBAL1312224845.8313260.327217.6
Carlos HuttonNED1515164833.3144081.028616.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Max LyleMIA16000000410016300.000.0
Tyrone FiskKCY160000001370014800.000.0
Joey BushTBY160000001360014100.000.0
Wade FountaineBAL160000001210013500.000.0
Joseph ReillyTEN160000001290013500.000.0
Jim Van PeltMIN160000001200013200.000.0
Cornell FarrIND16000000380013100.000.0
Danny SandersDEN160000001270013000.000.0
Clay HollimanGBY160000001210012700.000.0
Bill LoftonBUF160000001190012400.000.0
Randal BaxterPHI160000001230012300.000.0
Todd MasonATL160000001310012200.000.0
Tony HansonCLE160000001190012200.000.0
David WillisJAX160000001210012200.000.0
Joel PriceWAS160000011120011900.000.0
Irv MonroeCHI160000001180011900.000.0
Aaron AlmonteSFO160000001060011300.000.0
Daryl FletcherSDO160000001150011300.000.0
Jimmie JeffriesARI160000001040011100.000.0
Leonard BryantNOS160000001030010900.000.0
Billy ElliottSEA16000000970010900.000.0
Norbert KrawczykCIN16000000340010800.000.0
Jermaine ShannonCHI161680000331711041618101.11652103.3
Carlton AsherPIT1600000096009700.000.0
Big Daddy WilkinsDAL1600000095009600.000.0
Darrin FarmerNYK1600000089009100.000.0
Jamie HumphriesLAS16000000104009000.000.0
Curtis BuchananJAX1616010001150901694105.91694105.9
Willie RamirezHOU1600000095009000.000.0
Dwayne KimbrellNJY1600000092009000.000.0
Ken JacksonNED1600000087008800.000.0
Dennis FlintIND1616900021203140841836114.83159197.4
Winston ShepherdWAS1616810019914084147492.12217138.6
Irv HuffmanSTL1600000093008400.000.0
Dexter WaltersATL1616510082541307890556.61635102.2
Christian IdzikJAX16160100620113078128280.1128280.1
Gino CoishTEN1616510011272111681747109.21747109.2
Ron HickmanTEN161512000311066106966.8106966.8
Lawrence NakamuraATL161400001501106697360.897360.8
Oliver HumphriesBUF1614510014810162116372.71614100.9
Freddie JosephCHI1616210011910162120875.5120875.5
Lee CrawfordNJY16168200227100602314144.62314144.6
Ellis DanielsSFO1616500018910060127979.9143589.7
Mitchell GreenSDO1616400005810060143889.9143889.9
Donnie SwiftHOU161640007179100601674104.61918119.9
Clay BentonLAS161631001724810060135184.4145791.1
Christian HardingLAS1616100002510060113170.7113170.7
Desmond HoffmanCHI161500000161006064840.564840.5
Alfred AtkinsDET900000062005900.000.0
Tommie WelchCAR1000000056005500.000.0
Danny HornDAL161680000090541627101.71627101.7
Tracy MartinezSEA1616500001290541966122.91966122.9
J.R. CobbCLE1654000012905496960.696960.6
Allen PennBAL161030000819054117073.1117073.1
Gary HanshewCLE16411005238905485753.6128780.4
Deion HayesGBY1616110171609054132282.6132582.8
Max MawBUF1615030002905495359.695359.6
Johnny RussellDET700000051005300.000.0
Chris TannerARI16167100018150159299.5159299.5
Jermaine PetersTBY16164000018150112770.4112770.4
Jorge WilkersonCAR16162100008150141088.1141488.4
Tom WycheDEN167810162178048118874.3118874.3
Dan SockanathanGBY161670000128048153195.7153195.7
Juan EstepMIA14911000158048107576.8107676.9
Thomas CzuryloTEN161610009159804892157.692157.6
Greg HammondBAL16121300008048107467.1107467.1
Cory AugustineMIA16161000048048123477.1123477.1
Amos ChungSDO161600000268048106966.8106966.8
Buddy PetersonSFO12120400091804883069.286371.9
Cory PascoeMIN14140000008048109077.9109077.9
Seth KwanPHI1616010021958048112170.1112370.2
Lincoln FletcherNED141421100687144128291.61503107.4
Alan ThomasonLAS1615200052037144130181.3130181.3
Roy NickeySDO161681000247042132282.6132282.6
Dustin TripodiGBY141241004212704294867.7125489.6
Bart BarnettJAX1616410001704284152.684152.6
Zach BontragerLAS141212008217704253838.453838.4
Billy Joe GauntSEA1616000004704283452.183452.1
Lamar ReischlSEA16150100019704268042.568042.5
Deron WarhurstTBY1615300001636138114671.61606100.4
Claude RoqueSFO161671000106036114871.8114871.8
Darryl DuttonSDO16061014366603656435.3117573.4
Levon GodinezCIN161060001208603661038.161038.1
Adam ThomasATL1614410062606036103264.5103264.5
Chad BellucciPHI1614300012262603666241.466241.4
Rob SauerbrunATL167220019324603687554.72391149.4
Gerald DotsonATL1531000080603658539.058539.0
Winfred ArmstrongBUF151100132233603676851.277751.8
Heath McConnellWAS13131000091603689168.589168.5
Charlie EllardDAL15141000078603655136.780153.4
Keith SadowskiTBY161300006213603686454.02027126.7
Corwin BrayshawMIA161500005180603645528.445528.4
Jon FeelyHOU161002102110603672045.082051.3
Norman WagnerMIA1610000021227603641525.941525.9
Dixon GordonDET870110135603644055.047459.3
Archie ThorntonCLE13740014123513281162.481162.4
Ryan ParkerATL16132001117513263139.463139.4
Paul BarnesJAX16161510000503045828.645828.6
Juan HergettBAL1616800011015030148492.81807112.9
Claude EvansPIT1313610114503086066.286066.2
Edward RobbinsNOS1645001242055030103464.6103464.6
Leland McAlisterNOS16124202162625030100162.6100162.6
Floyd HuttonCAR16154000353503076047.576047.5
Jason FosterPHI16163101133795030105565.9105666.0
Britt PrideSTL161630002175030104765.4104765.4
Rex YoungDEN1693000015030119974.9119974.9
Billy BradfordDEN162200001503035021.935021.9
Matthew DossMIA14120004178503028520.430421.7
Donnell CovingtonKCY161611003207503066841.8159799.8
Jonathan AlcottCAR1515110000503079152.779152.7
Joe DafoePHI165120025259503058936.858936.8
Edgar BuchananKCY16151100160503072345.272345.2
Edwin BurroughsTBY1601000081503065440.965440.9
Gino ShapiroMIA1614110001605030114871.8125378.3
Dave ChaudhuriPIT1616120010107503077648.577648.5
Damon LathamIND14010004287503028820.628820.6
Otis ChowDET1691000019503086353.986353.9
Aaron QuirozDET1681000050503056435.362939.3
Ellis GarnesCLE16160000073503062138.862138.8
Otis WachsmuthSTL1312000000503055342.555342.5
Heath Van BurenNJY16130100083503065140.765140.7
Bryant HillCLE16150000132503084652.984652.9
Martin CurtisCHI168110005412684152.684152.6
Nicky MontgomeryARI16140000022412652833.052833.0
J.B. WillisIND1616700001624024103264.51794112.1
Chuck AlfaroJAX160500023351402473245.873245.8
Jeffrey HickmanKCY16135000398402486954.386954.3
Harvey FarrWAS1613520113198402454333.978348.9
Blake SwartzCIN16640007145402468943.172845.5
Mel LevineLAS16040000138402435422.135422.1
Jeremy HillSTL16531100231402465340.895059.4
Thomas DeSpiritoNED16230005329402473746.173746.1
Courtney FarleyPHI1603000027402457435.957435.9
Jimmie CarlisleIND161420000524024112470.3120275.1
Danny FaberGBY160210333282402448730.492958.1
Mercury MayNYK982000252402453259.153259.1
Adrian SchultzCHI16011001111402424415.324515.3
Peter VaughnSTL11011002245402446942.646942.6
Leland CoteDAL16412103174402463739.869143.2
Chuck BarlowGBY16810000139402430619.130619.1
Gerald LuckmanDET87100009402457271.557271.5
Kim CurtisGBY161510000107402421213.321213.3
Kenyon DickensBUF161610002143402456935.656935.6
Calvin MortonCAR161001000148402432820.532820.5
Ricardo MiddletonTBY1650100045402429918.729918.7
Drew MuellerDEN1616000000402477548.477548.4
Luther RhodesKCY161602001129402475146.975447.1
Nian LewisDEN16701003117402450031.350031.3
Cory HolmesTEN164000001402449330.849330.8
J.T. RogersIND131301005164402445635.145635.1
Rex CarterCLE13130000085402449438.049438.0
Cedric WhalenKCY166000000402487354.687354.6
Artie RebstockCIN151000041634024936.2936.2
Bryant DiGiacomoNJY131300002113402448837.570354.1
Bryan GlockeARI1620000058402456435.356435.3
Jumbo PietersSFO160500124304301866341.466341.4
Jessie BurnsSTL1625200078301829018.154033.8
Alonzo StatonNYK16850003204301881550.981550.9
Gilbert BrilzBUF15841003230301879152.781254.1
Lawrence TripplehornPHI161630004243301883352.12064129.0
Chris BertschSEA16030004136301839324.639324.6
Bubba EnglandNYK16432001212301845028.192557.8
Stephen SmallDAL1616300000301872145.172145.1
Earl O'NeillNED15152000076301883955.996964.6
Zack ConeCIN16120001105301828617.993958.7
Nolan WallaceDAL16021013350301835522.235522.2
Rusty ManningDET1616200021273018137085.61675104.7
Joseph NaylorSTL161420000110301858236.458236.4
Wayne LakeCIN141421013146301871551.1128091.4
Howard BrandonSTL161411015222301852432.853233.3
Horace WrightPIT16610001123301847029.485253.3
Lincoln DawkinsIND16311001168301834121.334121.3
Joe ThomasNJY14121200118630181037.41037.4
Brady WearyKCY921200295301835139.035239.1
Eugene PrescottGBY166000123259301843327.143327.1
Wesley BeelerWAS162000013250301831719.8109668.5
Kenneth SeveridePIT1610000078301843827.445328.3
Derek SchaubNOS16140100086301882851.882851.8
Cedric FreyCAR300000021001800.000.0
Heath BattleCHI16000005246301826316.426316.4
Jackie SawyerJAX161501012181301825015.625015.6
Lee ColemanARI1615000005301848430.348430.3
Joey AugustyniakDET16500002157301861638.561638.5
Lewis WeaverTBY167000019337301835822.435822.4
Grady LakeTBY161200002193301829318.329318.3
Donnell DobsonCAR1300000093001500.000.0
Jake HardingWAS14022001272211431122.231022.1
Carlos CantrellPIT15010007252211426217.526217.5
Michael AndersonBAL161315017244211421113.222013.8
Bobby RozelleSDO16200001156211434321.493058.1
Gino DixonSTL160000011223211416410.3107066.9
Vince PalmerATL16161020000201222113.822113.8
Brad PottingerCIN16156000030201219312.119312.1
Dusty WillisMIN162610005201260337.760337.7
Courtney BlakeCHI161651012237201200.01667104.2
Harold KassotisARI1616400000201250831.850831.8
Emmitt BrewerBAL11040000227201234030.934030.9
Tiger Boy PedrickKCY143300018233201275654.078456.0
Jack BennettNJY140320213290201245432.445432.4
Adrian TuipalaSTL16153000086201236222.636222.6
Jimmie MurphyDET9030002100201239043.339043.3
Oscar RasmussenMIA120300032372012131.199783.1
Dwayne JosephIND161620000020121046.51046.5
Wesley HornTEN160200026313201226116.3128280.1
Neal HensonCIN161622005165201269043.177948.7
Arnie MaloneyTEN99210000201215016.715016.7
Mercury HoyeMIA16022008366201263339.6115372.1
Harold GampperLAS164200119348201229418.42068129.3
Bob DurdenBUF161021008246201200.034821.8
Shane FranceHOU138210016296201225419.525419.5
Johnny BryantPIT1002000172201236436.436436.4
Percy AyodeleTEN971000002012171.9171.9
Kelly MastinNYK16161000061201289656.090156.3
Drew WagnerTEN1601110013201236622.942726.7
Melvin GoodwinSEA1601200422620121237.718411.5
Jerome BruenerPIT16710001155201218911.871344.6
Vince HoangMIN161511002182201242126.342126.3
Glen GarciaNOS16411003200201254434.084352.7
Dusty McElroySDO1641000089201245628.546929.3
Patrick FultzCAR16711000193201262539.164640.4
Dave FravertDAL161610000107201262338.962338.9
Clarence CarrilloARI16110000256201224515.324515.3
Dusty CoxHOU941000256201212313.712313.7
Kenny WalkerDET161011002108201217911.217911.2
Kendrick BarkerMIN141212012111201245332.475954.2
William HayNED141310001154201223216.623216.6
Paul RedmanBAL166000226260201223314.623314.6
Orlando JeffriesSEA1311000051572012856.5856.5
Andre DawsonJAX16000005254201235422.135422.1
Joel GreenNYK11110000062201255350.355350.3
Rickey SmalleyMIN152000001201226317.526317.5
Jackie PortilloIND20000014520129748.59748.5
Roosevelt TateCHI1610011009720121267.91479.2
Everett JohnstoneMIA16100007239201221413.421413.4
Grady HansenDET16160220037201200.0211.3
Charlie FoulgerNJY1620000023201239624.839624.8
Terrell KinseyGBY15000006201201217311.517311.5
Vince GillespieSDO16200005247201220412.820412.8
Chuck WamplerSTL111000131732012958.6958.6
Johnny FisherCLE500000061201221342.621342.6
Earl MaloneySDO14130000067201241429.641429.6
Lamar HansonLAS16200000146201233220.833220.8
Leon ChandlerWAS14400001135201251837.062244.4
Alfred KalkARI161600011123020121348.41348.4
Tommie KendallKCY14000008254201217412.423216.6
Edgar BishopNYK124000011162201229624.729624.7
Eddie WittTBY161000012264201226016.330819.3
Carl WilsonNOS161110019211826516.626516.6
Greg SmallBUF161100011311818011.318311.4
Barry HarrisonTBY11501005212118918.3918.3
Rob ReidSEA1311010001261181219.31219.3
Marvin GloverHOU16130102217211822514.123014.4
Billy Joe McConnellNOS161201002155118784.9784.9
Maurice MorseATL16110000111111817711.117711.1
Roderick StephensNED15149100013106855.7855.7
Robbie ReedBAL161661000010620712.920712.9
Eugene KarpCAR1212500000106342.8342.8
Jerald LoganMIA16165100001061519.41519.4
Calvin SweeneyMIN1144100018106746.7746.7
Daniel TumblesonCHI16163100001061308.11308.1
Phil ColesNJY161631000010620212.620212.6
Sherman HodgkinsonPIT64310000106508.3508.3
Paul EnglandGBY161421000010617510.917510.9
Ronald BurnettDEN131220000010618314.118314.1
Skip DennisPIT712100311610619828.339456.3
Vincent BarbeeCLE1632100422610621013.121013.1
Greg JamesCLE15221011167106885.9885.9
Jose ConwayBUF121220000010619716.419716.4
Kyle ChristianCAR1432000010310626819.126819.1
Reuben RichardARI1602100112481061227.6100162.6
Emmanuel GarciaCIN1542000121110618412.318412.3
R.J. VanEckHOU160210051541061147.190456.5
Jose Di MaurizioHOU1682001323110648830.581050.6
Kenny FarrARI1662002018310600.055734.8
Jonathan StuberBAL1651101519510624015.026916.8
Marshall MonroeNOS211100001062110.52110.5
Chester CogswellIND1561100823010634523.034523.0
Cory ColeBAL1611100324110625916.294358.9
Les RobertsonDEN1501102725410625116.725116.7
Colin KingPIT16710003155106764.8764.8
Butch FlanneryTEN1612100011561061449.01449.0
Hugh TerrellARI1601000622410650731.750731.7
Leland McSorleyBAL16141200622010629218.329218.3
Nathan HornerNOS16151000213510643527.2126879.3
Dave FordCIN1414100007110600.0705.0
Graham MartinezNED131100114204106705.4705.4
Freddie SchultzNED161311000010641025.641025.6
Curtis GunnPIT1211001014210600.018715.6
Eddie ScottCIN16010000410623314.623314.6
Rusty MumphreyARI161610002125810631419.631419.6
Jerald TubbsNYK16010006271106784.9784.9
Mercury MurrellHOU711100477106466.6557.9
Donnell MaloneySFO1651200317510643827.457636.0
Ernest SpiveyDET1401000217510629621.129621.1
Casey SawchukJAX16101300014110641025.6141288.3
Marc HoodDET16161001010310600.098861.8
Broderick PrestonCHI16711023730010600.034521.6
Freddie DixonNOS1010000006910616216.216216.2
Jake TaberGBY3200000010662.062.0
Harry NewsomeTEN131010182021061199.21199.2
Antonio RobertsJAX16101000610621313.323614.8
Gary DuncanMIA16200000610622213.922213.9
Leon ColemanCLE1614011205310600.0945.9
Larry BaglienNYK1616021304510600.0774.8
B.J. MastromonacoGBY15150001315610600.0604.0
Derek WolfeBAL50000079710611523.011523.0
Scottie EverhartPHI16100000151106543.4543.4
Phil WardMIN16201006267106513.2513.2
Broderick BeyerTBY150000002106573.8573.8
Rod CoonsCAR16101003193106754.735822.4
Donald KestnerATL16601110610600.0120.8
B.J. MacClellandMIN14140102315310600.042030.0
Robert HastingsMIA1616000106210600.0644.0
Brenden MatthewsDAL30000002710600.0196.3
Donald MarshGBY16000017267106392.4392.4
Scott OsborneTEN300100251106268.73010.0
Graham CarigSFO7400000010623333.323333.3
Corey HudsonIND1616021205710600.0623.9
Norman McCaugheyMIA161200005201106422.6422.6
David QuinteroPIT1411000009910635325.235325.2
Rickey JenningsMIN3000001381064314.34314.3
Harris GraySFO1600110111810600.0241.5
Leslie DeSpiritoSTL1616021106810600.070.4
Will McCullochPIT1616031204410600.0815.1
Roman BladesWAS1616000305610600.0251.6
Cory CunninghamTBY14140113316510600.0231.6
Shannon PearsonDEN1414000002610600.0322.3
Roger ComptonPHI15001111532410600.020.1
Clarence EngNJY1616000102310600.0623.9
Ty JarrardMIA1616010003510600.0805.0
Emmanuel BeachBUF16801001511010600.0362.3
Heath WillGBY16501001199106955.9955.9
Jake DennisSDO1000000513710612512.512512.5
Rodney WittTBY1350100111710655042.355042.3
Luke KingHOU7200001012710615922.717625.1
Dominic DillonCIN1030000023106949.4949.4
Buddy RiversNYK120021004410600.0110.9
K.C. SanfordNED1616010303910600.0774.8
Darrell HeemskerkPHI1690000312510600.01277.9
Kirk ClementsMIN1612011001071061157.21378.6
Mark HitchcockATL16110000214610635121.935121.9
Grant ParmaleeBUF16000003277106261.6261.6
Trent BlackburnGBY1600000010106976.1976.1
Shannon BushPHI16200000010646629.146629.1
Carl OvertonNYK7700000110626738.126738.1
Arnold PrescottATL10100014129106606.0606.0
Greg PriorSEA1615011111910600.0120.8
Spencer MathewsNOS160011009310600.0332.1
Fernando HamiltonHOU1212020103110600.023619.7
Winston WestIND1650002535410600.0563.5
Chad LookerGBY1660200015010600.0543.4
Corey SchweigertSDO1600001515110600.0935.8
Xavier WhippleSTL1414020005410600.0443.1
Louis IdonijeATL12001121222210600.0504.2
Kris BaileyTEN161601021722410600.0462.9
Damon BordersSFO1614000008010633821.133821.1
Vinny RomanosNED16400011526710617110.717110.7
Tom MeslerMIN16160100319010643327.187854.9
Terrell LyonsBUF1210010108810600.0231.9
Rex LuikartDEN1616021502510600.0734.6
Harvey FisherMIN160021003910600.080.5
James KiehlCIN1515011304310600.0130.9
Bucky MarrowIND1616000001710600.0835.2
Bert OsterlundKCY1616020204910600.0976.1
Floyd DurrLAS161100001126510624715.424715.4
Ellis StrongNOS65010016610616727.816727.8
Daryl DowneyTEN161600000610616110.116110.1
John BaergDEN7000000681067110.17110.1
Lee RunnelsSDO600000075106589.744073.3
Dennis ForemanIND1600000146106955.9955.9
Malcolm ClintonATL1616021309210600.060.4
Jerry HillSDO167021003710600.0392.4
Kerry SantoroMIN33011001610600.04916.3
Dennis LomelinoCHI16160212014710600.0744.6
Cary AndradeSEA1616011403010600.0342.1
Billy Joe CarlsonTEN1600000010610600.0281.8
R.J. SibalNJY1620001019110600.0181.1
Ronnie GambleNOS105000007810600.0545.4
Byron PriceSFO1611010019610600.0563.5
Bo KingWAS16001121225010600.0171.1
Jeremy HielBUF1330000012810600.0262.0
Neil AuyeungMIN16160411123110600.0955.9
Daryl HongATL1616010302310600.0603.8
Dexter ReedWAS40000009710617644.017644.0
Dave AnthonyCAR50000071071065911.85911.8
Wayne HortonTEN16001101239106694.3694.3
Phil KonradWAS16401009264106644.0644.0
Kim RandleDEN141400000110646132.946132.9
Timothy WestbrookLAS1600110111510600.0261.6
Brad ConnellTBY1614021205210600.0322.0
Dana SamuelsTEN1414000102510600.0443.1
Winfred DoleBUF13110211514610600.0584.5
Gary ReidPIT700001910310600.0608.6
Jamal HibbardLAS1620000016510600.0925.8
Harry WestDAL1616030004410600.01479.2
Danny LiangWAS1616010002310600.0503.1
Cornelius CarrDEN1640200225510600.0875.4
Nathan BauerMIN1200200319710622118.422718.9
Calvin KeithDEN16001008243106674.2674.2
Lamar LoucksDEN16160000011510622814.322814.3
Edward AustinNJY165000152041061217.61217.6
Ian WashingtonBUF1512000007710635223.535223.5
Sean BroganNYK1310001416110614611.214611.2
Jay PerrySTL1600100517210620112.620512.8
Benjamin PorterNED141000002910633423.933423.9
Quinn LyonsCIN1630101826510630719.260838.0
Terrell CodinaBAL163010016010641726.141726.1
Johnnie FoxCAR30000002300600.000.0
Kelvin EnglandNED1613011106310600.0120.8
Lenny WilderATL1170212314810600.0595.4
Scottie FletcherHOU1420002317710600.0795.6
Kendrick ReidNYK16430011324401225115.7135884.9
Doug GreshamDAL1616000003800200.000.0
Daryl BurksCAR16110000311601219011.919011.9
Derrick FulcherMIN16500000101230819.330819.3
Vernon BauerLAS1600100116600200.000.0
Harold WrightNOS16160203110200200.000.0
Leon CrawfordTEN1650101228200200.000.0
Dave BallardPHI161615200000001368.51368.5
Aaron RodgersLAS1616900000000342.1342.1
Sammie StokesSTL1616910000000201.3201.3
J.T. BeelerDAL161691000000017911.217911.2
Quentin RuegamerNOS1515930000000825.5825.5
Ted AlonsoSFO161470000320001549.61549.6
Jim MaxwellNYK1615710003000150.9150.9
Perry AckermanHOU1110710000000383.5383.5
Ernest BrewerKCY1414610000000674.8674.8
Tyrus GarrisonSDO131351000000080.680.6
Travis GreenhamCLE161651000000016710.416710.4
Gilbert SinclairTBY16165100000001157.21157.2
Lionel RoldanMIN1312500000000624.8624.8
Edgar LewkowitzWAS9551000000080.980.9
Don WhitfieldBUF1604200933500061138.261138.2
Gerald DePreeMIN16041022332000040.342126.3
Arnie ScottiCAR16164101017900000.0121676.0
Philip RiversWAS1010330000000424.2424.2
Justin VanceSEA1515310000000241.6241.6
Richard MojicaTEN16163100221100000.072145.1
Jeffrey SolleyDEN16032023232600000.0127079.4
Ronald StowellCHI1603000634700054934.354934.3
Hugh PrawDET1423101133400000.019614.0
Winfred WetherbeeNOS16032000181000462.917310.8
Marvin WolfCIN3120000000020.720.7
Ben FreemanPHI16162002223700000.045328.3
Isaac TatumHOU6620000000010217.010217.0
Dennis RoffmannARI16022012235200033120.733120.7
Antonio RamseyKCY13132002023600000.030323.3
Luther KouryPIT1172000410700046642.446642.4
Lester ReedBUF53200000000102.0102.0
Mitch ManningNJY16162002018300000.076347.7
Matthew VandenbergSEA122200005700023119.324620.5
Karl McWilliamsTBY302000069000268.7268.7
Albert BritoNED42200000000133.3133.3
Luther BowlinBAL1302001210900000.01098.4
Lewis CirannaNYK702000416000015422.017625.1
Dean WilliamsSEA165200021840001288.01288.0
Van WatkinsNED16021002233000452.8103164.4
Bob MoyeSEA44100000000276.8276.8
Frankie MarkovichPIT22100000000168.0168.0
Jon JaegerDET1414100000000443.1443.1
Erik OzgunerKCY162100004200050.350.3
Jay DevineSFO1611000319100028017.529618.5
Roderick DeddsPIT99100000000505.6505.6
Gilbert PerryTBY501000040005611.25611.2
Jimmie MughelliCLE14141100110200000.068048.6
Billy CraigheadIND160100016247000472.9472.9
Dave WickerSFO1110000900000.044.0
Glenn HundleyHOU1616100204200000.0201.3
Clyde DonaldsonGBY1601100924600000.0103064.4
B.J. MuellerNED16131000621700021913.721913.7
David BullockGBY168100009800000.01388.6
Oliver BingamanCAR64100000000203.3203.3
Bert McClungMIN901000518500013515.013515.0
Eddie GonzalezHOU1631100319900026516.626516.6
Brenden MyersJAX1081100110600000.038238.2
Ricardo LarocquePIT311000000006421.36421.3
Daniel O'NeillCIN14131001619100069749.869749.8
Paul CoteDEN1601100021700000.035322.1
Howie HardigJAX16010006215000191.2191.2
Stan LaneNJY70100017400020829.722231.7
Hardy FolseSEA41100001300016741.816741.8
Byron NixonNOS1611000212300025315.826516.6
Lamont KeithDAL1631001118200000.044928.1
Harry KneilingBUF102100002300012612.612612.6
Brad ForbesBUF161011002202000241.5241.5
Dixon AndersonNJY1191101713700033530.533530.5
C.J. RichardsonSTL161100019274000724.5724.5
Kenny SypniewskiCAR2110000160002814.02814.0
Butch ManumaleunaCLE1601001413200000.054734.2
Clifton SantanaJAX1650100430900000.0362.3
Darrell McCollomSDO16160100412400000.000.0
Bubba ConleyIND70010007000000.040.6
Courtney GillespieNYK1616010007500000.000.0
Jeremy HoweryCHI1616010114100000.000.0
Larry KuykendallBUF1414010018500000.000.0
Sean ShermanSDO1600100411300000.0150.9
Zach RamczykCIN1616010001000000.000.0
Luke StylesPIT1613010105500000.050.3
Max BennettCAR1600100417000000.0483.0
Eric FlynnJAX16702011224800000.0794.9
Ron RamseyTBY1630201111300000.000.0
Frankie BurnettWAS66010011800000.000.0
Blaine ParkerCLE1616010001000000.000.0
Lenny ColaianneIND16160200011000000.000.0
Gus GuthrieSFO80010002500000.000.0
Mack GarnerTEN1616020102900000.050.3
Trent HendersonKCY16160203114100000.080.5
Rick ScottSTL16001002926500000.000.0
Omar SaccoNYK1616010204100000.000.0
Dale SchneiderheinzePHI1610010113301000674.2674.2
Winston FloydDET80010045400000.000.0
Rich HantschelIND16160100111000000.000.0
Steve WillisTBY1616020005400000.0140.9
Nick ZellerNJY1616010015900000.000.0
Orlando MillerCAR1613020003800000.090.6
J.C. HanksTBY16901012926300000.0140.9
Preston CheatwoodIND1650101122400000.000.0
Patrick CastilloGBY1630200330000000.000.0
Fred AlstonSFO168010039900000.0452.8
Chuck ChrismanTBY12120100513400000.000.0
Jeremy RobersonSFO1650101827300000.0352.2
Tommie LanePHI1616010002800000.000.0
Zack FarmerSEA1600101223000000.020813.0
Norbert CleevelyDET1210000004500018215.218215.2
Dixon DubrocCLE93010004700000.000.0
Mickey ChristakesPIT1616010017700000.000.0
David ZellerCAR161601000500000.000.0
Bryan CoteDEN1616020001700000.000.0
Adrian FreitasATL161601000800000.000.0
Marshall FreemanTEN128010206700000.050.4
Kyle BucknerMIA1616010301900000.000.0
Peter RayburnBAL156010005600000.000.0
J.J. HimesHOU1614010004000000.0120.8
Darnell SchulzNYK1616010304600000.000.0
Everett JacobsCLE101010009100000.000.0
Blake ForlandWAS1320201221400000.000.0
Stephen CarrWAS1616010204500000.000.0
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA131303032313600000.0191.5
Roosevelt TatumSDO1616020305000000.050.3
Kent McDonaldTBY1616010106400000.000.0
Donald GardnerSFO161201003104000744.6754.7
Mel MaloneIND16001000185000704.4704.4
Joey FosterWAS15800000300037525.037525.0
Pat StryzinskiTEN1616010001300000.000.0
Mario VanWAS1610100413300000.000.0
Dominic PrittNED161602000000000.000.0
Arnold HamptonKCY1313010017600000.000.0
K.C. WeaverTBY169020006700000.000.0
Johnie GrassleyTEN16160100111200000.000.0
Ike LathamWAS161602000000000.000.0
Artie DeBoerSFO16160200111800000.000.0
Juan RhodesATL161602000000000.000.0
Kurt RobsonSFO1616010101800000.000.0
David JohnstonSTL160010001400000.000.0
Bernie BridgesSTL1600100010100000.000.0
Terry JarboeTEN1616010406400000.000.0
Oscar BakerDEN1616030202500000.0211.3
Wally LumJAX168010003600000.000.0
Jay RudebuschSDO169010006100000.090.6
Leroy CashIND161602021713700000.080.5
Grady RhodesNJY1616010103000000.000.0
Jeff GloverMIN1616020102600000.0654.1
Reuben PrestonARI1616010103500000.0613.8
Peter BernardDEN1616010103000000.000.0
Rob JamesCLE1614010203100000.010.1
Toby NumbersDEN1600101823900000.0110.7
Donnell HinesMIA1650202131700000.0241.5
Kelvin SheltonPHI1616010305100000.0372.3
Ernest McClennanPIT52010004500081.681.6
Wesley PerrimanGBY15201000130001379.11479.8
Horace EmersonJAX16001000212000171.1805.0
Kelvin PetryNJY16140100111900000.0261.6
Quinn HowardJAX16201000400000.000.0
Robbie KillingsDAL16160100212800000.000.0
Tim GuthrieDAL1515020029600000.000.0
Scott GriffithCAR1616010039800000.000.0
Dennis LorenzenIND161601000300000.000.0
Mitchell AlstonLAS14140100210600000.000.0
Otis TiltonNOS1600100013100000.000.0
Dwight PolkSTL16160200110600000.000.0
Gino WittNOS1600100212700000.000.0
Larry PaukschusGBY1101000100000.000.0
Tommy KaramanosPIT1615010001300000.000.0
Eugene FordPHI1616030308500000.0221.4
Brad FulcherBAL1616010202800000.000.0
C.J. GreerSEA1616020102800000.0161.0
Matt ElliottWAS1616010005600000.000.0
Isaac BoyerJAX1612010005300000.000.0
Joey GrierMIN1616010002900000.000.0
Cornell SegersNOS1610020005000000.0140.9
Dustin RobinsonBAL168010002800000.000.0
Kris StricklandTBY160010101600000.0140.9
Tim RaggioATL1615010103200000.000.0
Marco PhillipsCLE1616020403300000.0120.8
Cedric SchultersSTL167010202300000.0120.8
Albert WebbKCY1630101017000000.000.0
Hugh BrownNOS161401031929100000.0311.9
Charles WhortonBAL1640101322500000.000.0
Irving RickardSDO1600200424200000.090.6
Chris EbelingTEN15130201515300000.0130.9
Bo HowardMIN164010305300000.000.0
Burt WhartonATL1616010102200000.020.1
Chester WestBAL1616020203700000.040.3
Lee GarciaATL1610200017500000.0181.1
Dennis ReeseTEN1616020103600000.0241.5
Mickey CoffeyNED141401041319500000.0110.8
Daniel FloydCLE42000015300016240.516240.5
Leon LubySDO1511020021216000654.3654.3
Edward WynnATL1620100723700019712.319712.3
Jeffrey BernardTBY13130101110800000.000.0
Jerry CroyleBAL1616010009300000.0140.9
Gus YoungCIN1630300110400000.000.0
Eric PetersonCIN161603000000000.000.0
Terrance BushMIA1600100011700000.000.0
Gene MoneyMIN14140200310500000.000.0
Wesley ArgotGBY147010104500000.000.0
Emmitt SchreinerPIT1616010105000000.000.0
Josh BucknerMIA1614020102800000.000.0
Ray WeatherlyCHI165010006600000.080.5
Walt PatterCLE1616010206000000.000.0
Edgar VitaleTBY1600101012100000.040.3
Buddy ShieldsPIT162020004700000.050.3
Corwin NemecheckDET16201012020200000.080.5
Vince BolockTEN1600101019700000.000.0
Broderick MyreMIN1600101025900000.000.0
Jackie McKenzieSTL1614010104400000.060.4
Moe BengeATL1610010402600000.0774.8
Robbie LucierSFO1612010102500000.0352.2
Zach GarrettSTL1630101217500000.0382.4
Nick NortonTBY16120100115900000.0593.7
Nate NeumannTBY1616010002500000.000.0
Carl HoustonIND1660200411800000.0513.2
Kennedy LeafSDO100101150001515.01515.0
Rusty DelpCHI16001005269000593.7593.7
Donald ConleyHOU15150200014900048932.648932.6
Charles KinseyDAL140000017900033924.288863.4
Andy StantonNJY1650000313700019212.019212.0
Mario DennisSFO1616010003900000.000.0
Jackie GarnerPHI1616010029600000.000.0
Roderick StiltnerLAS111101000100000.000.0
Jim BourgeoisCIN16150101511900000.000.0
Scott ManningGBY161601000500000.000.0
Britt WestbrookDET16160100210600000.000.0
Winfred EsiasonDEN16150200111400000.000.0
Frankie BriggsPIT1613020016900000.000.0
Terrance SweeneyBAL1614030002000000.000.0
J.C. MorrisonDEN1510200312500000.000.0
Gino WuagneuxARI166010017200000.0161.0
Ralph HouseCHI120010018000000.000.0
D.J. ComptonDAL1616010103200000.090.6
Robbie SnyderLAS1616010103600000.000.0
Britt HillBAL1615010303000000.000.0
Lee DudaBUF1616010204800000.000.0
Jamie ShergalisCHI150010001800000.000.0
Gus DernSEA160010001700000.0110.7
Thomas HicksPHI160030104200000.000.0
Roosevelt JosephKCY1616010106100000.000.0
Geoff McNealSEA1616010003600000.0110.7
Clifton TerrellTEN1600101112900000.010.1
Barry FisherDEN1650101117800000.000.0
Tony TolwinskiBUF1230100116600000.0201.7
Mack BoulwareNJY16001012223900000.000.0
Melvin KratkyNJY16901022420300000.080.5
Lee FreemanNED16160101317800000.000.0
Jim SelleckBUF1616010004800000.090.6
Rich OwensDET1616010207200000.0110.7
Darren BaumannSEA16000005345000201.382551.6
Antoine MyersNED3001000130006822.78428.0
Peter HardyNYK16120000320200017711.117711.1
Hunter McCormickKCY1670100622400018511.618511.6
Stanley SiegelCLE16201018238000100.6100.6
Joseph BrandonSDO11001001152000201.8292.6
Steven BriggsPIT70000008000011015.711015.7
Derek BlairIND1616010004700000.000.0
Carlos CuellarSEA16160100210800000.000.0
Bubba GallowayNYK16160200010300000.000.0
Bill GodfreyNOS1616010005600000.000.0
James HutchinsCLE1616010001400000.000.0
Darren CassoGBY161601000000000.000.0
Pete ToewsSEA161602000000000.000.0
Brandon CunninghamNYK151501000400000.000.0
Jason RobertsDAL1650100212800000.000.0
Donny DavidsonLAS1311010104500000.000.0
Dennis GomezTBY1616010105200000.000.0
Leslie RiversCAR160010003500000.000.0
Rickey CarperSDO1616010104500000.020.1
D.J. GilmoreARI1616010004700000.000.0
Kenyon HastingsARI167010103200000.0110.7
Mad Dog GaarderCIN1613010205000000.000.0
Bobby DarbyTEN160010303800000.000.0
Calvin MahoneySFO1616010302600000.000.0
Glen InnisBAL121020002100000.0151.3
John StybloARI156020005200000.0171.1
Harvey EastonKCY1614010203900000.090.6
Jim CasteelCIN161010103800000.0140.9
Matt GogelKCY160010112500000.0140.9
Jason HesselmanCAR14100201010400000.070.5
Leland LukacicCLE1614020202900000.000.0
Jorge HarmonARI1610101022400000.000.0
J.C. HodgesLAS1610020006500000.000.0
Stanley SamselHOU1616010203200000.000.0
Gus ChapmanMIA1616020202900000.000.0
Artie GressSDO1616010307300000.000.0
Ernest SchneiderPHI1670101010900000.050.3
Ike CochraneMIA102030108100000.000.0
Larry ColacinoNED1600101519600000.000.0
Justin LanghamNED1616010003200000.060.4
Hugh KellerTEN30010032900000.000.0
Timothy BarrettNOS16160200811600000.0181.1
Nick HancockNOS1616010002800000.000.0
Cole HansenBUF70000118900000.036552.1
Arnie GiannottaNOS167010101800000.000.0
Lincoln MakiSTL1400000414500000.01128.0
Roman DumontHOU1616020102900000.000.0
Kent WallaceBAL12001000123000715.912410.3
Mack BattleDET13001001221500013810.613810.6
Kirk MontgomeryATL1600000220100018411.518411.5
Marco SherryDET157000031880001278.51278.5
Emmanuel DuffyCLE168010018200000.000.0
Rondell ProbinJAX1414010013100000.000.0
Patrick EllardSTL1600200010200000.000.0
Trevor TompkinsNYK1600100312000000.000.0
Mo ShepherdPHI162010004900000.000.0
Spider Dog HindmanCIN151501000000000.000.0
Greg SingletonGBY1600100210700000.000.0
Eddie McGaheeJAX110010006500000.000.0
Darnell StegemanSDO16160100011200000.000.0
Mack RobinsonNED1610100113300000.000.0
Omar ZiemakCHI1630100010000000.000.0
Corwin HarperIND1600100010900000.000.0
Fred GaiterATL160010007200000.000.0
Dominic PetersDET161601000000000.000.0
Monty DockettPHI161601000000000.000.0
Lionel CassidyBUF1600100013100000.000.0
Mark SchwartzMIN1612010003500000.000.0
Bryant WestbrookCAR163010107200000.000.0
Cedric MeierNJY66010001100000.000.0
Bernie BechtelSDO160010004600000.000.0
Hunter RaphaelTEN130010103600000.070.5
J.B. MooreARI1613010105500000.080.5
J.T. HudspethPHI1611010006400000.000.0
Charles CollierBUF168010309500000.000.0
James ManningKCY85010002000000.0111.4
Antonio BronsonDET1600202023200000.0161.0
Deon ScottGBY1616020102400000.0130.8
Don LyleSDO1690202019300000.000.0
Dana HicksPIT1040201113100000.000.0
Roosevelt PribbernowJAX16200023225000000.022313.9
Dixon WestbrookARI1630103532700000.0533.3
Rondell CockburnCAR1616020205400000.000.0
Harry LamNED1660102018100000.0120.8
Stan MolnarSEA1616020202600000.0181.1
Marty FelderSDO1670202023300000.000.0
Brent BravoCLE1511010109300000.000.0
Deon BrinsonSTL1690100120400000.000.0
Allen PritchettPHI1600102016300000.000.0
Bobby McKeownARI1616020004300000.0120.8
Kelly NelsonTBY1610101215200000.000.0
Michael CarlisleWAS164030104200000.0100.6
Percy FarrellDEN1616010203100000.0291.8
Eric BaileyNJY1640101116600000.0281.8
Chris MontgomeryARI1616020203400000.0332.1
Corwin BellLAS16160001010900000.027116.9
Socket LakeNYK1614010115000000.070.4
Todd HolseySFO16000023423400070.486454.0
Raymond ReevesDAL16301008171000644.0684.3
Vinny MuellerCHI1615020162470001358.41358.4
Marvin CarterPIT1610003162460001428.91428.9
Malcolm LynchDET10100003154000969.6969.6
John GardnerHOU10002002195000434.3484.8
Danny SawchukCLE1100100210200012311.212311.2
Donald ChavisWAS8001007126000374.6374.6
Jonathan BaumertNED13001007181000564.3584.5
Carl JoppruPIT1614010003900000.000.0
Rondell MoneyPHI16160202210800000.000.0
Edward SabolDAL1616010009200000.000.0
Bucky PriestleyCHI1616020007200000.000.0
Burt DotsonSFO16160101110800000.000.0
Shawn CollierHOU16160200312200000.000.0
Artie FisherSDO161601000000000.000.0
Sean PerezARI168010006100000.000.0
Rufus FultonNJY1616020001400000.000.0
Luke McGregorSFO1616010005600000.000.0
Harris BrienCHI110010006100000.000.0
Johnny HemsleyDAL1611010006100000.000.0
Shannon OsborneMIA161601000000000.000.0
Pat WatkinsNYK70010001300000.000.0
Nicky WetzelCLE144010004600000.000.0
Darnell MarshallNED162010005500000.070.4
Howie ShannonARI163010002300000.000.0
Steven WhalenJAX1616010102400000.000.0
Phil ZimmermanHOU1616010305400000.040.3
Bill ForbesBUF1616010102000000.080.5
Benjamin EmmonsNJY160010007200000.000.0
Antonio WallaceDAL163010203300000.0110.7
Donnie CrumpGBY1513010005000000.000.0
Hugh RudzinskiPHI1616020105300000.080.5
Chris ColemanKCY160010101500000.0120.8
Randall StollDEN1600203011500000.080.5
Joseph RumansATL1616010104600000.070.4
Kenny RileyCAR1616010103200000.000.0
Roderick McElroyNYK40010104200000.0112.8
Albert RiceARI1616010104100000.000.0
Joey LucasDAL1620100016800000.000.0
Thomas CobornNOS140010107700000.000.0
Louis CorbettCAR137010215000000.000.0
Wesley FlynnHOU1550100119300000.0151.0
Norm BaileySFO1515010006800000.017211.5
Tyrone StoneBUF1490000110600000.015310.9
Heath SamuelsCAR1180101011800000.0827.5
Antonio MahoneyTBY1690001113700000.038323.9
Gilbert BaxterCIN139010215000000.0171.3
Donald EnglandCAR1400200625700015411.015411.0
Robbie DukesCAR130000017900019815.219815.2
Dale LoiseauWAS12601006146000282.3282.3
Luke LiliedahlPIT980000112500028832.070177.9
Neal GilesSEA16000004181000150.918111.3
Jeff DhamersNED164000007500024815.525916.2
Junior WilliamsonKCY13102001317100035127.035127.0
Harvey MalloryTEN160000052170001257.81257.8
Hardy HensonLAS22010001000000.000.0
Jack MorrisNED150010007200000.000.0
Geoff DuffyKCY1630100111800000.000.0
Grant DrakeNJY162010016700000.000.0
Lionel ShannonJAX88010003300000.000.0
Mel MorrisJAX1616010009500000.000.0
Steve BlackwellARI166010003500000.000.0
Eric CombsNED161602000900000.000.0
Dexter LoriaSEA1600100010500000.000.0
Shane MandervilleJAX107010004500000.0101.0
Jackie CruzJAX161601000800000.000.0
Edwin StuartDEN30010002000000.000.0
Cornelius LaMarcheSFO1616030002700000.000.0
Ty WhitePHI1616010103800000.020.1
Norbert ShumanNYK1616010309900000.0130.8
Lionel DembekTBY1616010304600000.000.0
Ross JohnsonSEA160010004400000.090.6
Grady EverettLAS160010006700000.000.0
Darrin BagleyCIN1600101111800000.000.0
Bryce EwiakNED160020103600000.080.5
Lamar RodriguezNJY167010108300000.000.0
Byron BookerLAS161010203600000.070.4
Billy Joe WertzCAR5001000400000.000.0
Ralph LodishATL1600100128800000.000.0
Austin JohnsonCIN165010109100000.0241.5
Danny CauthenJAX1616010204000000.000.0
Rufus MaxwellNED77010101100000.000.0
Leon GarnerNYK1300100116900000.000.0
Tommy HansenDAL161303012821900000.0161.0
Jermaine GnidaSFO1600102018100000.000.0
Cory WeadockCIN1610100017500000.000.0
Marc DeneheyNYK167010109600000.000.0
Andrew WrightCIN1480301923400000.0251.8
Bruce HugheyBUF1480200016500000.0120.9
Will ReidNYK15001012832500000.000.0
Terrance D'HerdeSFO1500100411600000.000.0
Wayne GardnerGBY11010001200000.000.0
Clifton CassityDET40010113200000.020.5
Tracy WarrenDET113010017000000.000.0
Leland GagliardiSFO1610010139500000.000.0
Jim JonesMIN1320200012300000.070.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software