League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2020 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Gilbert SinclairTBY111131019663.2271613.868.7660214441108.5
Tyrus GarrisonSDO161666946068.8554012.048.288640107914107.6
Malcolm HamiltonCLE131341428468.6300610.587.2649256370103.6
Vince PalmerATL161654334663.7444312.848.18783311614101.1
Paul BarnesJAX141443729066.4352712.168.0771217503100.3
Daniel TumblesonCHI161657339568.9453411.487.9174301558799.0
Arnie MaloneyTEN161644628163.0355912.677.986621750297.0
Ernest BrewerKCY161658337364.0443811.907.617625764896.4
Dave BallardPHI151559137162.8433511.687.3480301251793.4
Roderick DeddsPIT161653632460.4403312.457.528224755493.3
Jose ConwayBUF161666141162.2458811.166.948425660791.7
Paul EnglandGBY161656637967.0427111.277.5553251860590.8
Philip RiversWAS161659537162.4435211.737.3163261370789.9
Justin VanceDEN161649829559.2323010.956.498025931187.7
Aaron RodgersLAS161654332559.9381411.747.0273241159387.5
Robbie ReedBAL161651330559.5337811.086.585022842386.8
Jerald LoganMIA161656431155.1378312.166.7156291250284.3
Isaac TatumHOU161653736267.432689.036.0975141229183.0
Sammie StokesSTL161660138764.433578.675.595617937282.2
Eugene KarpCAR161665839259.6413010.546.2853261750380.3
Phil ColesNJY151552433664.131189.285.9561111021079.4
Andrew WalterIND7727415054.7165411.036.045414819177.7
Leland BeggianiIND9931217957.4211411.816.7841131233076.0
Alex.D. SmithSFO161552728453.9324511.436.1690171050075.5
Harold KassotisARI161647527658.1278910.115.8756101231071.5
Jim MaxwellNYK161660534456.9347910.115.7558121339171.1
Albert BritoNED131346526757.425899.705.5787111229070.2
Jon JaegerDET161661733454.1398411.936.4647202247370.0
Marshall MonroeNOS161654030957.227378.865.0738141320169.5
Dwayne JosephSEA161645726357.5281610.716.1660182631165.1
Lionel RoldanMIN8827213248.5158311.995.824561017058.8
J.T. BeelerDAL161671238153.532818.614.615882137157.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Paul EnglandGBY1616834250.62846.7615010972.78154.0232137912
Vince PalmerATL1616985455.14297.941227662.35948.42241811422
Dave BallardPHI1515623658.12747.6116410161.67747.02143421235
Daniel TumblesonCHI1616584170.73358.171499765.16845.62193521027
Tyrus GarrisonSDO1616895865.24297.4016410966.57445.12632716721
Arnie MaloneyTEN1616562850.02187.791147061.45043.91673520117
Andrew WalterIND77522446.21576.54764457.93343.49184434
Jerald LoganMIA1616884652.33437.461649457.37042.71951911417
Ernest BrewerKCY1616753749.32917.861609660.06842.52234022438
Gilbert SinclairTBY1111382052.61457.25855665.93642.412515865
Philip RiversWAS1616773849.43258.551579661.16642.02072514030
Jon JaegerDET1616663451.52748.0619010153.27941.62023724519
Dwayne JosephSEA1616502448.01757.291569259.06441.01442013114
Roderick DeddsPIT1616804050.02867.151367353.75540.41882314726
Jose ConwayBUF1616623150.01855.971669859.06639.82194426226
Phil ColesNJY1515583560.32196.261478960.55839.51733421245
Robbie ReedBAL1616714259.22977.071457853.85739.31712918226
Lionel RoldanMIN88351440.0997.07894247.23539.3801711315
Isaac TatumHOU1616392153.81748.2914510572.45638.61615233428
Malcolm HamiltonCLE1313573256.12798.721076762.64138.3149161074
Paul BarnesJAX1414523159.62809.031177160.74437.61744531030
Harold KassotisARI1616421535.71318.731327053.04937.11483019622
Leland BeggianiIND99522751.91796.63884955.73236.41032013327
Eugene KarpCAR1616633250.82718.471829552.26636.32124932043
Alex.D. SmithSFO1615522751.92067.631618552.85735.41693220240
Aaron RodgersLAS1616502448.01797.461759353.16235.41853824939
Jim MaxwellNYK1616462554.31455.801679255.15432.31774430241
Marshall MonroeNOS1616523057.72096.971558152.34931.61725331753
Sammie StokesSTL1616744256.82606.1917310862.45431.21705131857
Justin VanceDEN1616674161.23227.85964951.02930.21602414312
J.T. BeelerDAL1616592949.21826.281899148.15730.21625130830
Albert BritoNED1313341750.01297.591387453.64129.71114428450

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tracy MartinezSEA161638418294.764810521753.37321650.0935011
Rex YoungDEN161638218244.77596461493.24922931.5724910
Juan HergettBAL161631314524.64469461783.87251040.070416
Chris TannerARI161632613144.03495491513.08442045.566275
Claude RoqueSFO161523212435.3684629822.835240.048263
Lee CrawfordNJY161528611614.0697940962.4066100.071414
Gerald LuckmanDET161626711204.19387331223.7014964.365351
Dennis FlintIND131322911014.81548391052.69311754.849245
Karl McWilliamsTBY161321710604.88454251034.12401025.042284
Tiger Boy PedrickKCY161625610574.1332728812.8914642.951302
Winston ShepherdWAS161424410504.303710541412.61321443.863373
Will CastilloTEN16102169774.525210431563.63281035.749170
Ronald StowellCHI16162619453.6259323231.0023626.139211
Cory PascoeMIN16162489363.7731321291.3813861.553291
Oliver HumphriesBUF16161959304.77682371012.7321733.340251
Roy NickeySDO16162179254.26386321043.25211361.946191
Daniel FloydCLE1672059034.4073732882.7519736.847302
Claude EvansPIT15121679025.4072734852.5021733.333222
Danny FaberGBY1672018524.2460430812.70221359.135182
Mel LevineLAS16162318243.5739528812.8917423.542180
Leland McAlisterNOS16162058053.9349525401.6011545.540233
Britt PrideSTL16161727454.3367328853.0410880.035141
Howard HassellNYK16161697144.2251423823.572150.031201
Jeffrey HickmanKCY1601637104.3636321532.52321650.041211
Bart BarnettJAX16161706783.9930322602.7311100.033200
Les LyonsATL16131696753.99376301033.4312650.031120
Floyd HuttonCAR16131676744.04384311033.3217847.131161
Levon GodinezCIN16161816653.6729222673.053133.337140
Bob CarriganPIT1541606253.9147622813.68271348.131161
Thomas DeSpiritoNED1681766133.4816415614.07351440.030120
Derek WolfeBAL1601615253.2623421472.24412458.53980

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Mitchell GreenSDO161621714868.2185712.558.566584614661335.42411
Freddie JosephCHI161617111064.3160714.619.406177491251433.3247
Ellis DanielsSFO161620410752.5157314.707.716379012748142.4308
Amos ChungSDO161614710168.7150414.8910.237898616557425.6297
Jorge WilkersonCAR16161659557.6115012.116.974455381065625.2144
Christian IdzikJAX16151469565.1142214.979.745114410456825.7296
Seth KwanPHI16151589358.9137714.818.72470807350531.3207
Jonathan AlcottCAR16161689254.8115212.526.862993671359328.3182
Lawrence NakamuraATL16161519160.3149116.389.8760778121244833.7245
Thomas CzuryloTEN16161479061.2118213.138.04350616943533.8152
Deion HayesGBY15151428962.7118913.368.37395444447130.1195
Otis WachsmuthSTL16141428962.7117113.168.25387564539535.9224
Curtis BuchananJAX15151598956.0120913.587.605067171148832.6176
J.B. WillisIND16161528656.6121814.168.01348438748131.6184
Gary HanshewCLE16131138070.8107213.409.492854111442826.4183
Kelly MastinNYK16161708047.1100212.535.892425021253431.8152
Daniel O'NeillCIN16161157968.77619.636.62260391657420.0122
Donnell CovingtonKCY16161217864.5120115.409.93442728543527.8215
Leon ChandlerWAS16141167867.2122315.6810.54541636541328.1244
Rusty ManningDET16161597748.4109114.176.86162446851331.0153
Charlie EllardDAL16161417553.26608.804.68133293850128.151
Max MawBUF16151277458.3105414.248.30423638742729.7173
Dustin TripodiGBY124987374.584511.588.62199387430432.2122
Deron WarhurstTBY16161407352.1117516.108.395625910644131.7235
Billy Joe GauntSEA16161257257.6103614.398.29394579648225.9143
Desmond HoffmanCHI16161107265.583311.577.57222359845624.1131
Juan EstepMIA13131337052.687412.496.572244110539933.3134
Christian HardingLAS16151327053.0103014.717.80382734845628.9201
Earl O'NeillNED16161217057.991813.117.59295773347025.7132
Allen PennBAL16111237056.977611.096.31214382840130.781
Chris TannerARI16161037068.05628.035.46247302239725.951
Winston ShepherdWAS1614886978.45177.495.88248400338922.650
Donnie SwiftHOU1616886978.45908.556.70343754243120.451
Jon FeelyHOU16151166959.588612.847.64321496449123.6121
Oliver HumphriesBUF1616856880.05407.946.35320404343719.540
Luther RhodesKCY16141036866.080111.787.78333764955718.580
Dave FravertDAL14141136860.26038.875.34174491655920.270
Jimmie CarlisleIND16141186655.967510.235.72104334540329.380
Lawrence TripplehornPHI16151166656.986813.157.48180557841228.2112
Heath McConnellWAS16161176555.690413.917.73326415844826.1190
Billy BradfordDEN16161046259.691314.738.78233806332232.3122
Oscar HopkinsKCY165926166.375512.388.21158354629731.0112
Leland CoteDAL16161206150.861510.085.131744111046625.881
Joey FosterSTL16161096055.04797.984.39147382648322.630
Edwin RitschelDAL1641145951.859810.145.25115582750222.790
Chad BellucciPHI1614925964.169111.717.51298485548219.1101
Greg HammondBAL16121115953.273612.476.63252384738728.7151
Rob SauerbrunATL1613965860.488515.269.22279556340523.7161
Horace WrightPIT1613955861.182714.268.71214434634327.7142
Carl OvertonNYK1313905864.464011.037.11215503334725.981
Heath Van BurenNJY1616995858.665811.346.65174401739525.170
Kendrick BarkerMIN16141015655.467612.076.69102443542024.090
Rod CoonsCAR166975556.764211.676.62194365643922.1101
Thomas DeSpiritoNED168725576.43295.984.57125162241517.300
Byron NixonNOS1614945558.54738.605.0397382338424.530
Nathan HamptonWAS169915459.364011.857.03212394241122.1101
Lee CrawfordNJY1615765369.73496.584.59191284531124.410
Corey ChapinGBY166825263.462111.947.5792362924333.7132
Joe DafoePHI163755269.34578.796.0965313435521.120
Nicky MontgomeryARI1616945255.362211.966.621964821032429.072
Jumbo SpradlinNJY1612915156.053010.395.82154610733027.640
Edgar BuchananKCY1613875158.64889.575.61148342433326.160
Joey AugustyniakDET162935154.863212.396.8091473737524.861
Clarence CarrilloBUF1615745067.652610.527.11136281538819.150
Ellis GarnesCLE1615804961.357711.787.21259496631525.4100
Zack ConeCIN1615844958.34378.925.20147390332126.260
Charlie FoulgerNOS16161084945.44469.104.13882921438428.150
Tom MeslerMIN16161094945.055111.245.06107443041626.251
Cory ColeDET168864855.859312.356.90130293729129.671
Rex CarterCLE1614694869.657011.888.26220402133220.860

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Mitchell GreenSDO1616332472.71897.885.73533260.42241.596
Lawrence NakamuraATL1616261661.51006.253.85341955.91441.271
Amos ChungSDO1616221672.71288.005.82302273.31653.365
Juan EstepMIA1313281450.01188.434.21452044.41431.146
J.B. WillisIND1616251456.01178.364.68402460.01742.557
Desmond HoffmanCHI1616151493.31097.797.27311651.61032.344
Ellis DanielsSFO1616171270.6998.255.82653249.22030.875
Dustin TripodiGBY124181161.1766.914.22231565.21252.248
Jimmie CarlisleIND1614231147.8534.822.30362055.61438.938
Joey FosterSTL1616151173.3696.274.60321753.1928.131
Rob SauerbrunATL1613171058.8979.705.71221463.61045.540
Deron WarhurstTBY1616151066.7898.905.93361952.81336.152
Thomas CzuryloTEN1616221045.5737.303.32392051.31538.555
Seth KwanPHI1615181055.6666.603.67492857.12551.057
Rusty ManningDET1616211047.6787.803.71502142.02040.055
Heath McConnellWAS1616181055.610210.205.67311651.61135.542
Gary HanshewCLE161312975.010812.009.00231460.91147.852
Donnell CovingtonKCY161617952.9697.674.06321959.41650.054
Jonathan AlcottCAR161612975.0869.567.17492040.81734.757
Freddie JosephCHI161613969.2778.565.92523465.42751.972
Christian IdzikJAX161512975.010511.678.75301756.71343.364
Horace WrightPIT161312866.7567.004.67221150.0836.435
Ellis GarnesCLE161515853.3567.003.73201365.0840.028
Jorge WilkersonCAR161613861.5627.754.77512854.91835.359
Billy Joe GauntSEA161615853.38811.005.87342058.81852.948
Curtis BuchananJAX151519842.1688.503.58432353.51330.260
Lee CrawfordNJY161511872.7364.503.276350.0350.024
Byron NixonNOS16149888.9577.136.33271659.3933.327
Lawrence TripplehornPHI161511763.6618.715.55321753.11443.845
Rod CoonsCAR16618738.9659.293.61351542.91131.430
Allen PennBAL161117741.2405.712.35341750.01235.342
Oliver HumphriesBUF16168787.5426.005.25171482.4847.132
Otis WachsmuthSTL161414750.0456.433.21432251.21227.949
Max MawBUF161514750.0537.573.79281657.11139.347
Dave FravertDAL141414750.0426.003.00261350.0726.925
Greg HammondBAL161211763.6446.294.00482450.01939.637
Charlie EllardDAL161612758.3598.434.92462145.71532.636
Oscar HopkinsKCY16513646.2447.333.38281760.71450.042
Thomas DeSpiritoNED16866100.0376.176.17282382.11139.320
Luther RhodesKCY161412650.0518.504.25191368.41052.640
Joe DafoePHI1639666.7508.335.56201575.01050.027
Tom MeslerMIN161614642.9335.502.36271451.91244.427
Leon ChandlerWAS161414642.9498.173.50292275.91862.153
Billy BradfordDEN16168562.5479.405.8820945.0630.035
Corey ChapinGBY16611545.5438.603.91251976.0936.025
Winston ShepherdWAS161413538.5142.801.08141285.7535.725
Donnie SwiftHOU161655100.0367.207.20242187.5937.527
Chad BellucciPHI161410550.0224.402.20282071.41967.941
Chris TannerARI161612541.7275.402.25231669.61043.531
Daniel O'NeillCIN161610550.0316.203.10362363.91336.137
Heath Van BurenNJY161616531.3336.602.06311754.81445.233
Edwin RitschelDAL1647457.1328.004.57402050.01332.530
Kelly MastinNYK161611436.4287.002.55472348.91736.249
Jumbo SpradlinNJY16127457.1317.754.43231356.5730.427
Leland CoteDAL161611436.4256.252.27281139.3517.927
Rex CarterCLE16149444.4297.253.2212325.0325.030
Carl OvertonNYK13138450.0194.752.38251248.0624.030
Charlie FoulgerNOS16169444.4246.002.6728932.1621.424
Jon FeelyHOU16157457.15413.507.71302170.01240.042
Kendrick BarkerMIN16148450.0358.754.38321443.81031.332
Joey AugustyniakDET1626466.74010.006.67341647.11132.428
Christian HardingLAS16158337.5206.672.50512141.21427.537
Deion HayesGBY151512325.03110.332.58372670.32464.967
Cory ColeDET1685360.03712.337.40331854.51339.433
Earl O'NeillNED161610330.03010.003.00331648.51133.338
Clarence CarrilloBUF16158337.5144.671.75191052.61052.628
Nathan HamptonWAS16910330.04314.334.30241041.7416.727
Nicky MontgomeryARI16167342.993.001.29241458.3937.532
Edgar BuchananKCY161310220.0189.001.80321546.9825.027
Zack ConeCIN16153133.333.001.00251664.0728.021

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Earl O'NeillNED1616403127.80000.00
Jessie BurnsMIN160391924.90000.00
Dave WickerSFO1616393358.60000.00
Marvin LincolnNOS160393047.81000.00
Luke KingBUF1611381955.11000.00
Wesley BeelerSTL1603745912.4047137729.31
Harold GampperLAS1611373058.2045106723.70
Luther BowlinTBY164362236.20000.00
Leon ChandlerWAS1614352687.701331724.40
Lawrence MayesCAR164353439.81000.00
Reuben RichardARI160342036.003174023.90
Stan LaneNJY165342918.60000.00
Zack FarmerSEA110333219.70000.00
Scott BeyerKCY162312638.5044104423.71
Lorenzo ChavesNYK167311314.20000.00
Ben FreemanPHI1616301505.001440028.61
Christian WestbrookATL161302187.30000.00
Hugh PrawDET165301264.20000.00
J.B. WillisIND16162834712.4051203940.02
Harvey GroceBAL162281776.30000.00
Charlie EllardDAL1616272418.90000.00
Richard MojicaTEN12112631712.21000.00
Gary HanshewCLE1613242118.80000.00
Rod AlexanderMIA160231637.103776320.60
Paul CoteDEN1602223010.513480323.60
Courtney BlakeCHI14142025112.613583723.90
Jimmie MughelliCLE16167588.302783831.00
Ricky PartenPIT163273.5038106227.90
Lawrence TripplehornPHI1615155.003273022.80
Brenden ThomasonHOU921-4-4.002840314.40
Lee RunnelsSDO160000.0053103219.50
Edwin RitschelDAL164000.0051125624.60
Rod CoonsCAR166000.0050129625.92
Cole HansenBUF163000.004891219.01
Mitch ManningNJY167000.0047116024.70
Howard HassellNYK1616000.004783417.70
Jesse McWilliamsJAX162000.0046106123.11
Kurt FreulerCIN160000.004695620.81
B.J. MacClellandMIN1616000.0044101323.00
George KarigerBAL165000.004491020.70
Rusty ManningDET1616000.004384619.71
Rob SauerbrunATL1613000.0042151136.00
Nathan HornerNOS162000.004289321.30
Jake BlakeNED150000.0039108827.90
Darren BaumannSEA160000.003889523.60
Alfred BradfordTEN160000.003794025.40
Keith SadowskiTBY1610000.003398429.80
Winston ShepherdWAS1614000.003379224.00
Clyde DonaldsonGBY140000.003067822.60
Norm BaileySFO1413000.003056718.90

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Roman AnwarATL160404687.056121770.65771.4484998.0
Cornell FarrIND160394586.75271353.82366.73737100.0
Danny SandersDEN160364580.058213070.091850.03636100.0
Joey BushTBY160364383.753111764.73742.9343597.1
Clay HollimanGBY160343791.951121580.022100.04040100.0
Louie HopperSEA160343694.44881080.0010.03434100.0
Frank WoodardMIA160343791.9507977.811100.0404197.6
Tyrone FiskKCY160324080.05581553.31616.73939100.0
Joel PriceWAS160324178.05171258.32366.73939100.0
Randal BaxterTEN160324571.156112347.841040.04242100.0
Tommie WelchBAL160313881.652111764.72540.03838100.0
Mike NugentJAX160303781.157111861.155100.03434100.0
Carlton AsherPIT160303293.84977100.0000.04343100.0
Jimmie JeffriesARI160303683.34881080.0010.0181994.7
Bill LoftonBUF160303878.95271163.61250.03535100.0
Jim Van PeltMIN160293485.350151883.31333.31515100.0
Johnny RussellDET160283384.85181266.71250.03333100.0
Willie RamirezHOU160273284.451111478.61250.03030100.0
Dwayne KimbrellSDO160273675.05241330.81520.05050100.0
Tony HansonCLE160273090.0506966.71250.04646100.0
Big Daddy WilkinsDAL160263086.749101471.4010.01414100.0
Jamie HumphriesLAS160253083.352101471.43475.03434100.0
Irv MonroeCHI160243177.458111764.76875.04141100.0
Colin O'DonnellNJY160243666.75281942.12825.0262796.3
Norbert KrawczykCIN160233076.75061346.22540.01818100.0
Cedric FreyCAR160233271.9464944.4030.0394097.5
Aaron AlmonteSFO160232785.2478988.9000.03333100.0
Irv HuffmanSTL160232688.5452540.0000.02828100.0
Jackie SchwartzPHI160232979.34791369.2010.0444597.8
Ken JacksonNED160192770.45171353.81520.02020100.0
Leonard BryantNOS150182962.15051631.31616.7252696.2
Darrin FarmerNYK150151883.3401425.0000.02121100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Al SaffitzNED160108483744.8415838.56235
Glenn RayburnLAS160110482343.8384935.06040
Jose ClayNOS16098480949.1411041.96937
Benjamin LovingNYK160104469645.2388037.36634
Melvin WekwertDAL160105467144.5396637.86331
Leonard GerhardtARI16098454146.3371137.96928
Bryan LindrosSFO16094440646.9363838.77333
Walt GriffithDEN16096417543.5383539.96436
Shaun GodfreySEA16089413746.5366841.26839
Kerry MayTBY16086412247.9363942.36539
Hunter CholewczynskiCIN16095411743.3354837.36034
Toby BattleDET16081403649.8347642.96634
Sean PonkoSTL16098402341.1346235.35727
Gus WaltersMIN16096401441.8347536.26640
Bryan McCartyMIA16085396346.6355441.86433
Corwin RockwellJAX16085390445.9324438.26627
Donnell DobsonCAR16093387841.7350137.66030
Clifton HoustonBUF16082387347.2319238.96630
Bobby CarreraBAL16085378144.5325638.36631
Bert HortonCLE16084374144.5342340.86338
Gregg JonesPHI16085371443.7314837.06037
Bobby CurrieNJY16082346942.3308937.75937
Al MilnerKCY16082342041.7311538.06233
Randal GetsonCHI16079329541.7290836.86428
Norm ReidPIT15079322740.8279235.36129
Cornell AdamsTEN16074316242.7258534.96233
Corwin McKnightSDO16068315046.3259738.26527
Moe HammondWAS16070313044.7272438.96838
Ted MaxwellIND16071309043.5257036.26623
Warren RolfHOU13062292547.2252840.86922
Ronald HammondGBY15068283641.7257537.96035
Johnny RobbinsATL16059253242.9217836.96320
Rich ReichenbergHOU301774643.966539.1534

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Mickey CoffeyNED1616138370.50204404780.519.1
Neil AuyeungMIN1616113341.50004485470.314.9
Grady RhodesNJY1616111332.50543264471.719.0
Jeff GloverMIN1616110401.00004045090.216.5
Keith JonesPHI1515104406.00433125451.817.5
Emmanuel BeachARI1616100261.00003585230.214.4
Chester WestBAL161699370.00003454770.016.5
Renaldo FreezeDAL161699420.00003594290.017.9
Dave WickerSFO161698320.00003375380.014.9
Artie GressSDO161698373.52763475162.416.0
Blake RottmayerSFO161597441.01803255281.916.6
Trent HendersonKCY161696300.50113094850.315.9
Tyrus LakeCHI161695270.00003795380.013.3
Deon SnyderPIT161693216.52103255531.713.7
Max BennettCAR161692282.50303014581.216.1
Kelvin SheltonPHI161691351.00103576350.312.8
Dale JammerIND161691309.037144265693.313.1
Roman BladesWAS151589331.50403485411.013.9
Irving HoffmanDET141389271.01212974091.016.6
Dana SamuelsTEN161689232.01302914651.315.1
Gus ChapmanMIA161688302.02303485011.414.1
Britt HetrickCIN161687245.00213594161.715.0
Curtis LindrosMIN161687297.02424255292.512.9
Brant KirklandIND161687241.00103594920.413.2
Butch KaramanosCAR161686231.00103295160.413.0
Dennis ReeseTEN161686272.00003525830.312.3
Alan HarrisLAS161686180.50003736060.110.7
Monty KaplanJAX161385292.00302933821.317.2
Nick HancockNOS161685231.01004025480.411.5
Marc WashingtonBUF161484323.00623905451.712.7
Darrin KevorkianCIN161683340.00204175140.412.6
Jackie McKenzieSTL161483201.00102503840.516.4
Edgar IngramDET161683284.00103424961.013.7
Cedric LanfordCHI161682231.01203314550.913.5
Daryl FinchCHI161681191.00103505000.411.9
Larry BaglienNYK161681222.041404004364.612.6
Darnell SerraNYK161381232.00103524380.713.4
Corwin MayTEN161680273.01213244471.314.3
Harold WrightNOS161680153.00203654801.011.6
Monty LoySDO161680271.00003235260.212.7
Roosevelt GreenGBY161679250.00002695190.013.2
Levon TerryATL161678221.00002844720.213.4
Stanley SamselHOU161278312.00112973700.816.6
Roman DumontHOU161678360.00003734400.014.0
Lincoln FinleyBAL161677261.00533614701.312.5
Antonio RamseyKCY161677252.01103335370.712.0
Allen PercellDEN161677331.50002874360.315.4
Geoff McNealSEA161677290.50002594900.114.2
J.J. HimesHOU161676310.00003133520.016.1
Roy CastilloDAL161676230.00103384270.212.9
Rich OwensDET161675360.51003274760.313.9
Corey FiskWAS161675300.01102694540.414.5
Martin CaldwellCAR161674280.00643595791.010.9
Cory CunninghamTBY161474224.01203064121.713.9
James KiehlCIN161274150.00002702690.016.5
Teddy LaFountainATL141473291.52602424572.114.8
Rob JamesCLE161572210.00002733920.014.0
Xavier WhippleSTL161672211.00003194270.212.6
Leonard FrankinLAS1616721715.501142904186.314.8
Tito ConleyARI161672281.50313675580.811.0
Alex McConnellPIT161671321.00323235690.711.7
Arnie WaltersLAS161671168.02703635693.010.2
Albert RiceARI161671291.50103545370.511.4
Leroy CashIND151370202.50303084151.312.8
K.C. SanfordNED161670291.50114114210.612.1
Andy HillsonNJY161670181.01503274351.611.7
Bryant RaymondCLE161669176.018103335472.710.5
Jay CreamerNOS161669213.041793674545.311.3
Dixon WestbrookARI161469220.00003144710.011.6
Ed WintersJAX161668180.00003725430.09.4
Ed ByarsNJY161668230.00203054200.512.6
Buddy RiversNYK161667310.00004024410.011.6
Roosevelt PribbernowJAX161066210.00002694800.011.6
Timothy RoeverWAS161665224.00312704581.512.5
Benjamin SanfordCLE151565261.00003185300.210.8
Darnell BarlowMIA161465215.50222733622.114.4
R.J. ConnorTBY161265160.00102384080.212.5
Jose FielderGBY161665172.01012785020.610.8
Horace LoftonSEA121264212.00102514440.712.5
Jimmie MughelliCLE161664180.00003575840.08.7
Bert LyonMIA161064331.00002955050.212.3
Percy FarrellDEN161664270.00002834290.012.8
Cary AndradeSEA121256188.00232674292.311.8
Winfred DoleBUF161655215.061363514765.09.8
Oscar BakerDEN161654277.0214163355374.310.1
Ted BanksSTL16125268.528102573255.711.4
Leland LukacicCLE16950147.571662905235.88.8
Bennie BanksTBY1616491213.5628343505448.78.3
Leonard SandasPIT161648207.0120263205535.18.6
Rico LevineMIN161647206.079183334165.39.7
Fernando ReeseMIA161347126.04982613385.610.9
Kyle BucknerMIA161643179.0226203324967.58.3
Walter DanielsLAS161642197.5222182884517.09.3
C.J. GreerSEA1616411610.0512112604755.79.1
Kenny RileyCAR161641158.021433104765.08.1
Mitch PerezNOS161640227.041553604735.58.3
D.J. GilmoreARI161640197.0333403394908.88.0
Calvin MahoneySFO161640165.52703445282.77.1
Kyle ByrneNJY16163978.0517113224356.97.1
Leon JeffersonSEA14143878.02872344394.17.9
Bo TavesDET1414381411.5512162363937.310.1
Ty BrewerNYK161638145.511003483704.58.0
Grady HansenDET161637197.061213374525.58.0
Gus GuthrieSFO131336149.52812573465.69.9
Tyrell HeathCAR1616361610.0222232333639.410.4
Terrell LyonsBUF1616361312.0221253034068.68.6
Lamont MaloneyGBY1615351013.56333424147611.08.2
Marshall FreemanTEN1616341310.032343054867.47.2
Alfred HotchkissIND161633186.00952553274.69.8
Glen KrakowskiGBY1611331111.52283017839610.59.7
Eugene FordPHI16143366.59393026945711.96.3
Brad FulcherBAL161633209.5621103484488.17.9
Rickey CarperSDO16163296.50822714373.36.7
Harvey EastonKCY161332116.01662293343.98.7
Malcolm ClintonATL16163277.521562303956.27.4
Dave BianchiLAS16732128.551002914735.06.9
Jackie FlannerySDO1616311210.0629183104899.26.6
Brady SterlingCHI161630127.051642734096.87.2
Ike CochraneMIA16930116.5520223035266.05.7
Gerald StokleyDEN161429115.02922372825.78.7
Ray LyonSEA161629115.001212735333.25.6
Joey GrierMIN161428137.021262603166.68.3
Myron PolleySDO161628127.0314152183466.98.3
Lamar BaskinJAX161627105.03803114333.75.6
Howie ShannonARI161027116.551302724405.66.3
Mack GarnerTEN16162677.092332874548.65.4
Grant BernardWAS161626129.5518162283818.57.8
Peter RayburnDET16162697.51962243305.37.7
Burt VilmaPIT1652645.011341382218.69.7
Ray WeatherlyCHI16162666.541712633757.36.0
Orlando MillerCAR161625117.5416102914616.05.8
Craig QuinnSTL16425106.511102263285.67.5
Dale McCormickDEN16625129.5522222804867.56.1
Britt HillBAL16162386.542192884147.65.3
Steven WhalenJAX161623157.542233364637.25.7
Kurt RobsonSFO13132276.531441933157.57.0
Donnie CrumpGBY161621118.021001773545.67.5
Clifton OdegardPHI131320115.511151963445.16.8
Maurice BockNED1602055.03501881936.77.9
Edgar VitaleTBY1632085.031102864004.84.8
Horace EllardCLE1632077.521552514195.85.1
Matt ElliottWAS16161895.0516112103657.15.6
Gino FurrSEA14111786.0418211803019.36.4
Cedric MeierNJY161616166.051423014096.15.4
Tony CooperTEN1401396.02661522715.26.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Corey SchweigertCHI1278142122231287.6
Bryant RaymondCLE16166170103754783.3
Benjamin SanfordCLE1515617183753082.5
Kelvin SheltonPHI16165440143163585.2
Roy CastilloDAL1616551033642778.9
A.J. EsquivelIND160553001419485.9
Peter BernardDEN16164310173651185.0
Reuben PrestonARI161641421153651284.0
Neil AuyeungMIN16164250124854779.8
Dennis ReeseTEN16164250113058383.6
Oliver BaucusCIN16164100104446679.4
Richard MojicaTEN1211420092330186.1
Fernando HamiltonHOU1212434182733683.4
Glenn HundleyCHI162441081626689.3
R.J. ConnorTBY1612420073140881.5
Teddy CollinsNYK1616421053041780.7
Roman DumontHOU1616410042944080.5
Andrew FrankhouserMIN1313412034137075.1
Dale SteidlBAL84429011318285.4
Xavier WhippleSTL16163140153342784.1
Jimmie MughelliCLE16163640144858479.9
Clarence EngNJY16163130122144586.0
Shawn BranchSEA16113190113950080.4
Antonio RamseyKCY16163330112953783.0
Chester WestBAL1616363093847779.6
Tito ConleyARI1616315093655880.5
Mickey CoffeyNED16163102093147881.6
Don LunaDAL165334092940982.1
B.J. MastromonacoGBY1616345092045884.7
Alan HarrisLAS1616327185060677.1
Sammy HartmanDEN1414327083044881.3
Nick HancockNOS1616366182054883.8
B.J. MacClellandMIN1616200134552578.9
Marc WashingtonBUF16142110113954579.7
Lewis AbelCHI14142380112046884.5
Levon TerryATL1616250104447277.3
Trent HillCHI1616230103351080.6
Grady RhodesNJY16162130103244780.6
Clifton SantanaSFO161219095345273.8
Albert RiceARI1616232094453777.4
Brandon WeberATL1616226094046477.8
Jose FielderGBY1616214093950278.4
Mitchell MyrePHI1515257082846680.8
Lorenzo KoenigSFO164239182845280.7
Omar SaccoNYK1616130174144880.5
Stephen CarrWAS1616100143745180.1
Pete BennettPIT16161100143045982.2
Darrin KevorkianCIN16161320124151478.4
Kyle MeadowsJAX168180123345480.3
Danny LiangWAS16161391113248680.2
Courtney BlakeCHI1414100112940980.7
Corey FiskWAS16161190112445482.4
Marty FelderSDO163100104749175.6
Kris BaileyTEN1616100102850480.9
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA1313122095544772.0
Tyrus LakeCHI1616117092953880.3
Kyle KelleySDO161610092838979.7
Chris MontgomeryARI1616113092848780.3
Harvey WollmuthNYK16310092736279.9
Andrew ChapmanCLE161210084547374.9
Burt VranjenLAS161610083441977.4
Rich OwensDET161610083247678.6
Jermaine FergusonKCY1616141183147078.9
Antonio DavisonSTL161610083049379.3
Monty KaplanJAX161311082738279.4
Corwin BellLAS169129081425284.6
Timothy BarrettNOS1616000234955980.7
Lee BradfordSDO1616000154146078.4
Winfred GiantonioNOS1616000144650977.0
Rex PageBAL156000142237983.5
Alex McConnellPIT1616000134356977.9
K.C. SanfordNED1616000133742178.2
Jim SelleckBUF1616000122840480.4
Dusty MarshallBUF1616000113342878.4
Alonzo FarleyTEN169000112744480.3
Daryl FinchCHI161600094450075.0
Jesse EmmonsWAS161600094147775.5
Robert HastingsMIA161600093453678.1
Bert OsterlundKCY161600093448577.6
Lamont GrierDEN161400093334275.9
Otis DunnGBY161500092145181.1
Trent HendersonKCY161600084648573.7
Renaldo FreezeDAL161600084442973.2
Dale JammerIND161600083756977.2
Antonio YarbroughCIN161600083748976.3
Brent BravoCLE16900082642678.9
Bert LyonMIA161000082550579.7
Justin LanghamNED161400082238379.9
Ben YarlagaddaGBY15400082029980.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Louie BradleySEA16164010637.7714680.246222.9
Emmanuel EverettARI1616349535.8775121.451918.3
Scott HamblinBAL1616339036.7295251.752917.0
Mario DennisSFO1616329035.6416180.238023.7
James HutchinsCLE1616369040.0325320.441221.8
Mickey ChristakesPIT1616308933.7225130.439022.8
Conrad GrandyDEN1616308933.7464131.541321.5
Malcolm EllisonARI1616328836.4354181.242320.8
Kelly GaylorDEN1616228625.6414910.245418.9
Gene AdderleyDEN1616238327.7044640.943319.2
Robert GrahamKCY1616288234.1565341.139520.8
Jerry CroyleBAL1515228226.8024060.541519.8
Willie MaloneyARI1616258130.9065001.250016.2
Dexter ThomasMIA1616208025.0255171.036921.7
Roy JohnstonGBY1616258031.3544600.942019.0
Nolan CorbettWAS1616287935.4245200.830226.2
Eric CrummeyCHI1616197924.1165461.133523.6
Dennis LorenzenIND1616247830.8296031.539919.5
Oliver GoforthSEA1616227828.2574021.739619.7
Ron ChandlerATL1616327841.0404790.037920.6
Gene MoneyMIN1612267733.8244230.933423.1
Ethan KurkoDET1616237729.9446400.640219.2
Jeremy HoweryCHI1616257632.9265521.135121.7
Lewis BullockATL1616187623.7305600.044117.2
Barry ZubillagaLAS1616267534.72115152.136020.8
Larry PaukschusGBY1616257533.3535350.645516.5
Terrell FlanneryDET1616347445.95106461.539818.6
Pat StryzinskiTEN1616327343.8143381.237519.5
Marc FarleySDO1616227330.1245840.730424.0
Bryce BordanoMIA1515267335.6224460.431922.9
Derek BlairIND1616277337.0075601.338519.0
Dwight PolkSTL1616227230.62105881.731622.8
Scott ManningGBY1616147219.4024800.442816.8
Greg PriorSEA1616277237.5124580.445715.8
Scott RinehartKCY1616257135.2545760.742216.8
Orlando AdamTEN1616257135.2144400.946415.3
Chuck HickmanGBY1616347147.9404690.040717.4
Johnie GrassleyTEN1313257135.2973801.839917.8
Austin WalkleyBUF1616247034.30107001.433321.0
Glenn MoyerBAL1616287040.0073891.839217.9
Alex PageNED1616197027.1195691.631222.4
Steve WillisTBY1612216930.4483752.130822.4
Herman KeeganTEN1616286940.6153811.340117.2
Britt WestbrookDET1616316944.9375771.234919.8
Brandon NedneyHOU1616276839.71035320.629223.3
Lenny ColaianneIND1616276839.7246100.739717.1
Charlie CusterLAS1616226832.4134660.636418.7
Christian ShapiroSEA1616236833.8354041.238817.5
Howard SchulzMIN1616266738.8634470.735119.1
Stan JohnstonPHI1616286543.1645700.734219.0
Phillip BentonJAX1515256538.5244980.833419.5
Gary McDanielCLE1616256538.5444980.837517.3
Matthew LaxdalATL1616266440.6414630.238116.8
Dominic PrittNED1616156323.8075981.231220.2
Jim BourgeoisCIN1616216333.3214760.231719.9
Perry O'NeillARI1616176327.0024680.446313.6
Carlos CuellarSEA1313226235.5703600.037416.6
Toby LeeTBY1612226136.1613490.331419.4
Josh BrennanNJY1611206132.8033930.828821.2
Terrance SweeneyBAL1616186129.5044700.945913.3
Korey HornKCY1616246139.3584921.636116.9
Darrell StevensonCLE1616186030.0164981.237715.9
Bryan CoteDEN1616216035.0074121.740115.0
Kris FoleyBUF1616226036.72105911.728421.1
Drew DunnNJY1616295949.2194472.031318.8
Harris GraySFO1615205933.9076191.138215.4
Monty DockettPHI1313225937.3075001.432518.2
Frankie BurnettMIA1616245841.4414450.232917.6
Randy GerbasiWAS1616215836.2224730.428120.6
Otis SchroederPHI1615225738.6285261.531218.3
Jessie MurphyTEN1616215736.8324350.546112.4
Willie WoodardNOS1616215637.5175011.432717.1
Cornelius FarrellKCY1616155626.8065481.141613.5
Dixon DubrocCLE1614175630.4343811.031417.8
Ike LathamJAX1616235641.11135342.434316.3
Mike TurnbullPIT1515305653.6164631.337015.1
Craig EagletonATL1616145525.5054511.136615.0
J.C. MorrisonDEN1414205536.4323880.536814.9
Darnell StegemanSDO1616195534.5166181.031217.6
Courtney GillespieNYK1616185433.3034680.624821.8
Aaron ShelleySTL1616165429.6035450.628119.2
Gabe CoteCIN1616225440.7134240.727719.5
Artie DeBoerSFO1616205437.01165413.032916.4
Bryant MadisonTBY1616185433.3324470.435215.3
Eric PetersonCIN1616185433.3064971.235815.1
Leo GriffinNED1616205437.0165651.131417.2
Gino WuagneuxARI1616155427.8154101.240113.5
Charlie PrescottNJY1515145425.9144300.931916.9
Rich HantschelIND1414175332.1124580.432416.4
Ken LeeCAR1616175332.12105401.921424.8
Brandon AlcottPHI1615185334.0025660.435115.1
Jeffrey WestNOS1616125322.6094701.930517.4
Brandon CunninghamNYK1616175332.1145600.729218.2
Scottie KatzBUF1616165330.2265831.028618.5
Nick PalmerLAS1515205238.5154761.133815.4
Eugene OgdenHOU1616215240.4064891.226919.3
Zach RamczykCIN1515255149.0354441.129617.2
Jeffrey BernardTBY1414145127.5203650.027818.3
Darren CassoGBY1513145127.5113640.334015.0
Bucky PriestleyCHI1616145127.5165411.135114.5
Brock ClemonsSTL1616155030.02135422.428417.6
Gino KalterNJY138174934.7123270.622322.0
Terrance WalshSFO1616194938.8135010.630016.3
Tyrell O'DonnellSTL1616194938.8085641.429516.6
Junior KinneyKCY1616114922.4074961.434614.2
Juan RhodesATL1414164932.7353741.328517.2
Randy TubbsMIN1616154930.6264061.531015.8
Frankie BriggsPIT167164932.7063701.627317.9
Shawn CollierHOU1616144928.6135490.529216.8
Nick ZellerNJY1616214843.8245030.837112.9
Bill GodfreyNOS1616104820.80104722.130315.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Roman AnwarATL16000000460016800.000.0
Cornell FarrIND160000001390015400.000.0
Danny SandersDEN160000001340014400.000.0
Clay HollimanGBY160000001240014200.000.0
Frank WoodardMIA16000000370014200.000.0
Joey BushTBY160000001300014200.000.0
Randal BaxterTEN160000001310013800.000.0
Louie HopperSEA160000001210013600.000.0
Tyrone FiskKCY160000001240013500.000.0
Joel PriceWAS160000001310013500.000.0
Carlton AsherPIT160000001270013300.000.0
Tommie WelchBAL160000001220013100.000.0
Dwayne KimbrellSDO160000011290013100.000.0
Tony HansonCLE160000001190012700.000.0
Bill LoftonBUF160000001180012500.000.0
Mike NugentJAX160000001160012400.000.0
Johnny RussellDET160000011120011700.000.0
Irv MonroeCHI160000001110011300.000.0
Jackie SchwartzPHI160000001120011300.000.0
Willie RamirezHOU160000001050011100.000.0
Jamie HumphriesLAS160000001090010900.000.0
Jimmie JeffriesARI160000001020010800.000.0
Cedric FreyCAR160000001120010800.000.0
Jim Van PeltMIN16000000980010200.000.0
Aaron AlmonteSFO160000001000010200.000.0
Colin O'DonnellNJY16000000106009800.000.0
Irv HuffmanSTL1600000094009700.000.0
Amos ChungSDO1616000002016096150794.2150794.2
Big Daddy WilkinsDAL1600000086009200.000.0
Norbert KrawczykCIN1600000386008700.000.0
Lee CrawfordNJY161562100614084151094.4158899.3
Mitchell GreenSDO16161000252140841857116.11857116.1
Leonard BryantNOS1500000029007900.000.0
Ken JacksonNED1600000082007700.000.0
Lawrence NakamuraATL161610000812072150494.0150494.0
Ellis DanielsSFO16161000312912072157398.3158799.2
Will CastilloTEN1610700002311066108667.9108667.9
Gary HanshewCLE16134102215611066107567.2128680.4
Darrin FarmerNYK1500000018006600.000.0
Juan EstepMIA13130100041106688768.289368.7
Winston ShepherdWAS161411201835310162156797.92359147.4
Juan HergettBAL16169100412210162149993.7159099.4
J.B. WillisIND16164000015110162121976.23605225.3
Dennis FlintIND1313320114159101621491114.71873144.1
Tracy MartinezSEA1616710000100601925120.31925120.3
Daniel FloydCLE1673001314610060121175.7121175.7
Deron WarhurstTBY161600000010060117573.4117573.4
Christian IdzikJAX1615010001210060142689.1142989.3
Rex YoungDEN1616101000090542052128.32052128.3
Leland McAlisterNOS161660000269054110769.2114471.5
Les LyonsATL16133000012905489355.889355.8
Billy Joe GauntSEA16162100079054103664.8103664.8
Desmond HoffmanCHI1616210008905483852.489255.8
Claude EvansPIT15122000059054107171.4107171.4
Freddie JosephCHI161610000090541607100.41607100.4
Wesley HornTEN1610300017256804863639.897661.0
Rod CoonsCAR16632117252804864240.11971123.2
Dustin TripodiGBY12420009166804884570.4111192.6
Donnell CovingtonKCY1616110021978048120175.1149393.3
Donnie SwiftHOU16161000068048125278.3125278.3
Jorge WilkersonCAR161601000128048115272.0115272.0
Max MawBUF16150000008048105465.9105465.9
Tiger Boy PedrickKCY161681000367042122676.6122676.6
Chris TannerARI1616820001270421876117.31876117.3
Claude RoqueSFO161572000187042130481.5130581.6
Gerald LuckmanDET161662000117042128780.4128880.5
Jon FeelyHOU16154100296704288655.4117173.2
Rusty ManningDET1616410041577042109168.21937121.1
Lawrence TripplehornPHI161521002176704286854.31603100.2
Jonathan AlcottCAR16161000007042115272.0115272.0
Gino ShapiroMIA131010000192704253441.168852.9
Seth KwanPHI161502000227042137786.1137786.1
Curtis BuchananJAX15150000007042121080.7121080.7
Roy NickeySDO16166000006138113570.9113570.9
Jimmie MurphyDET6020004111613830751.230751.2
Bob CarriganPIT15460007293603668245.570346.9
Oliver HumphriesBUF16165000006036147091.9147091.9
Leon ChandlerWAS1614510021876036122376.41808113.0
Thomas DeSpiritoNED168410312302603694258.994258.9
Adam ThomasATL16341006294603686754.286754.2
Keith SadowskiTBY161030009242603666341.41647102.9
Michael FisherJAX16030007354603689555.989555.9
Billy BradfordDEN1616200001603691357.191357.1
Rob SauerbrunATL161321003209603689155.72408150.5
Kenneth SeveridePIT1331000013603653040.853040.8
Mercury MayNYK160100024127603643327.143327.1
Don WhitfieldBUF1601100071603659537.259537.2
Jason FosterPHI9901003152603685695.186295.8
Ellis GarnesCLE16150000021603658236.458236.4
Thomas CzuryloTEN1616020032086036119174.4119474.6
Adrian TuipalaSTL16150000113603638424.038424.0
Chuck AlfaroNJY161201117295523469443.470043.8
Mel LevineLAS1616500000513285753.685753.6
Danny FaberGBY167410116169503092457.8123977.4
Courtney FarleyPHI1474100122503077255.177255.1
Christian HardingLAS16153100005030104565.3104565.3
Cory HolmesTEN164340003503066041.366041.3
Orlando ForteCHI16020005345503045328.345328.3
Chad BellucciPHI161420008238503069143.269143.2
Todd HolseySFO130200007503055542.760746.7
Matthew DossMIA16611017236503069343.399962.4
Derek WolfeBAL160120023363503056835.556835.5
Luther RhodesKCY161410002118503080250.180250.1
Greg HammondBAL16121110056503073646.077348.3
Clay BentonGBY991201481503071579.473181.2
J.T. RogersIND151300003138503037424.937424.9
Greg JamesCLE16500001139503020612.921013.1
Winfred ArmstrongBUF133000021211503048637.448637.4
Mel PerezDEN133000221166503043133.243133.2
Heath McConnellWAS16160100114503090556.690556.6
Paul BarnesJAX1414930000402432022.932022.9
Howard HassellNYK16168000076402483252.01666104.1
Drew WagnerSEA16071006333402453633.567642.3
Karl McWilliamsTBY1613620053184024118474.0118474.0
Levon GodinezCIN1616610000402474046.374046.3
Scott BeyerKCY162510022330402448930.61796112.3
Floyd HuttonCAR16135100169402486353.986353.9
Edward RobbinsNOS16050001109402459337.159337.1
Dusty WillisMIN16040000143332480950.681550.9
Louie OsiejaCAR16233026332402455334.656035.0
Britt PrideSTL1616300000402497160.797160.7
Billy CraigheadIND16422003159402439224.542326.4
Skip DennisMIA1512200014402476951.376951.3
Bert SampsonMIA16220014318402465440.965440.9
Jake DennisSDO163210035240402445428.448830.5
Tom MeslerMIN161621006202402455134.490856.8
Heath BattleCHI16120001209402451932.475146.9
Oscar HopkinsKCY1651000062402475947.475947.4
Mercury HoyeSTL14010006278402457641.192666.1
David QuinteroPIT161511007189402460437.860437.8
Peter HardyNYK169110115178402430519.130519.1
Nathan HamptonWAS169100117255402464040.064040.0
Johnny FisherCLE1621000180402452032.552032.5
Kim RandleDEN1611100025402437823.637823.6
Horace WrightPIT16130000118402484152.684152.6
Jay DevineLAS16500013111402434521.636622.9
Jimmie CarlisleIND16140000362402467542.267542.2
Deion HayesGBY151500005274024118979.3118979.3
Daryl BurksCAR16901003232402419212.019212.0
Rickey JenningsLAS1610000073402436222.636222.6
Rodney WittTBY16400004228402461738.664840.5
Otis WachsmuthSTL16140100014024117573.4117573.4
Dave ChaudhuriPIT111000004107402462957.262656.9
Joey FosterSTL16161000013312048030.048030.0
Skip SowardARI16500000133312034221.434221.4
Vince PalmerATL1616810000301830318.930318.9
Wesley BeelerSTL16080008236301832020.02156134.8
Earl O'NeillNED16166100091301891757.3122976.8
Harold KassotisARI1616610000301845628.545628.5
Ronald StowellCHI16165100003018113570.9113570.9
Robbie ReedBAL1616400000301823714.823714.8
Harold GampperLAS161140000162301859837.41970123.1
Jeffrey HickmanKCY16040008341301879849.979849.9
Stan LaneNJY16540004150301851131.980250.1
George KarigerBAL16531001163301831019.4122076.3
Darryl DuttonSDO16031006337301861038.162939.3
Cory PascoeMIN161631000103018109268.3109568.4
Joe DafoePHI163310016251301845728.645728.6
Gino CoishTEN663000591301855492.355492.3
Shane FranceHOU165310314310301842526.661638.5
Kendrick BarkerMIN161431018227301867642.367642.3
Charlie EllardDAL16163100078301866041.390556.6
Will DauberSEA14142000140301837827.038327.4
Eugene PrescottGBY135220217179301842032.350538.8
Neal HensonCIN16162000014301859737.359737.3
Bart BarnettJAX1616200000301882851.882851.8
Alfred BradfordTEN16010016221301840425.3134484.0
Dexter WaltersATL661000170301827245.333956.5
Les RobertsonDEN161512000155301822013.822013.8
Dusty CoxHOU16212001142301830819.347929.9
Donald ChavisWAS16610004100301839924.939924.9
Byron NixonNOS161411101141301847329.653033.1
Joey AugustyniakDET16210001207301863239.565140.7
Allen MaloneKCY161102005262301822714.222714.2
Duane LucasBAL16140100069301833320.833320.8
Corwin BrayshawMIA161602008230301846028.846028.8
Cory ColeDET168000001301859537.259537.2
Luther KouryPIT141101003240301855939.955939.9
Adrian SchultzCHI16140000167301834421.534421.5
Edward WynnATL16001005266301822914.322914.3
Rex CarterCLE16140110073301857035.657035.6
Shannon BushPHI162000000301841726.141726.1
Andy StantonCIN16202002106301850131.350131.3
Carl OvertonNYK13130000011301864049.264049.2
Roy WhitingGBY8001101134301821326.623929.9
Leland McSorleyBAL10700002128301824424.424424.4
Matthew VandenbergSEA16600003147301849831.149831.1
Roman MartinBUF161000027191301859537.259537.2
Freddie SchultzNED16130000040301828517.828517.8
Dixon GordonDET880000052301834443.034443.0
Phil KonradWAS160010052573018402.5402.5
Korey DavisWAS16200004185301817410.917410.9
Alan ThomasonLAS66010000301839465.739465.7
Patrick FultzCAR1602100120521141096.842026.3
Ryan ParkerATL150100017321141379.11379.1
John DavisWAS161202012228211434521.634521.6
Mack BattleDET127000021032114463.8463.8
Alex.D. SmithSFO161570000272012342.1342.1
Arnie MaloneyTEN1616530000201241225.841225.8
Luke KingBUF161151015217201239824.959337.1
Reuben RichardARI16051000268201223614.8117973.7
Corey ChapinGBY166420012220201262138.862138.8
Marvin LincolnNOS160300163342012593.736322.7
Jermaine PetersTBY153300002201259639.759639.7
Jack BarnesPHI9031008166201228131.228131.2
Ricky PartenPIT16320003214201223914.9130881.8
Nolan WallaceDAL16021003205201242726.742726.7
Edwin RitschelDAL164110225291201259837.41854115.9
Roderick DeddsPIT16161000002012764.8764.8
Eric BurnsCIN11010005223201248644.250646.0
Mark HitchcockATL16131000192201245228.345228.3
Edgar BuchananKCY161311018245201248830.548830.5
Antoine MyersNED140110001220121077.61077.6
Floyd DurrLAS161011026280201227917.427917.4
Nicky MontgomeryARI16161000085201262238.962238.9
Otis ChowDET12012007203201245437.846438.7
Gilbert BrilzBUF16610004190201255734.855734.8
J.C. StargellBAL16501005189201229218.329218.3
Deion KelleyWAS1600100095201254834.354834.3
Kelly MastinNYK16160000012012100262.6100262.6
Barry HarrisonTBY141102008259201216511.816511.8
Paul RedmanLAS16601005215201231219.533220.8
Chester CogswellIND16300005274201218711.718711.7
Ricardo MiddletonTBY16150100166201250931.850931.8
Perry WoodsKCY16300018276201220412.820412.8
Allen PennBAL1611020009201277948.778549.1
Drew MuellerDEN99000001201247652.947652.9
Derrick FulcherMIN163010001201246328.946328.9
Timothy GarciaparraSFO16100006328201222914.322914.3
Heath WillGBY15700015234201217711.817711.8
Archie ThorntonCLE1520110077201225717.128418.9
Chuck BarlowGBY1670100057201219612.319612.3
Charlie FoulgerNOS1616010002201244627.944627.9
Arnold PrescottATL13301005195201227220.927220.9
Sam BartonCHI16000002962012815.1815.1
Clarence CarrilloBUF161501100144201252632.955134.4
Bobby RozelleSDO130000041932012554.240931.5
Kendrick ReidNYK16300004198201238424.042126.3
Johnnie BattlePIT11100003149201223721.523721.5
Lincoln FletcherNED88000002201255168.955168.9
Brenden VesserDAL1511010000201227918.627918.6
Kim CurtisGBY16900001164201216410.316410.3
Earl MaloneySDO14120000066201250035.750035.7
Ellis StrongNOS1620000221820121489.31489.3
Zach BontragerLAS10100100053201228028.028028.0
Martin CurtisCHI1650000098201252732.952732.9
Raymond ReevesDAL161010031542012402.5402.5
Orlando JeffriesSEA1613020281991181157.21157.2
Jackie PortilloIND1000001423311821321.321321.3
Butch FlanneryMIN16130000165118694.3694.3
Phil ColesNJY151591000010615310.215310.2
Aaron RodgersLAS1616810000106402.5402.5
Philip RiversWAS16166000001061036.41036.4
Dave BallardPHI15156200001061067.11067.1
Lawrence MayesCAR16462002177106986.144127.6
Terrell KinseyGBY1503100310010624216.124216.1
Dave FravertDAL1414300018910660343.160343.1
Lorenzo ChavesNYK1673100010110647229.560337.7
Ricardo HensonCLE152300012210637925.337925.3
Calvin MortonCAR16122100015510643126.943126.9
Isaac TatumHOU161620000010638524.138524.1
Graham CarigBAL812000031069411.89411.8
Jesse McWilliamsJAX16220012326710616410.3122576.6
Daniel TumblesonCHI16162200001061137.11137.1
Leland CoteDAL1616220005110661538.461538.4
Lionel RoldanMIN88200000106465.8465.8
Vinny ConwayMIA922000310910626929.926929.9
Damon LathamIND1132000311810643839.843839.8
Paul CoteDEN16020000181106100.6104365.2
Marvin WolfCIN77100000106608.6608.6
Frankie MarkovichPHI1611000029106100.6100.6
Freddie DixonNOS1616100009310618111.318111.3
Howard BrandonSTL16151002718010623814.923814.9
Cris CebullaNED1601000027106110.7110.7
Tyrus SpringerTEN160110061981061408.81408.8
Percy WilkinsTBY6410000010681.381.3
Scottie EverhartPHI160100021351061298.11298.1
Rickey SmalleySTL50110004710610020.010020.0
Horace EmersonJAX1621000419110627617.327617.3
Derek SchaubBAL1211000210310630725.638532.1
Max BiruNJY1421000319410643431.043431.0
Edwin BurroughsTBY4010000010614536.314536.3
Blake SwartzCIN50100038310610320.610320.6
Vince GillespieSDO1621000026310623914.923914.9
Vinny RomanosNED14141100012210628220.128220.1
Cole HansenBUF1631001317310600.093158.2
Daniel O'NeillCIN16161200214410676147.676447.8
Kurt FreulerCIN16010006190106583.6101463.4
Dennis ForemanIND1611000315410618011.318011.3
Brent ClancyLAS701001116710629341.929341.9
Hardy FolseSEA13010001164106403.1403.1
Lonnie HumbleNED163000008410650031.385153.2
Junior HuffmanSFO16001000010628017.528017.5
Alfred HotchkissIND1616000002310600.0583.6
Patrick SargentSFO1410110418310600.0312.2
Max BennettCAR1616020326010600.0533.3
Broderick ClaytonCLE95011003110600.050.6
Leland BluskeNJY160011004910600.0462.9
Ben FreemanPHI16160101621510600.055034.4
Dale SchneiderheinzePHI1614010112277106805.0915.7
Danny HenningsSEA1610000324310630419.030419.0
Gary DuncanMIA162000003110627517.227517.2
Harry RobinsonHOU1610000619910600.0432.7
Glenn HayesDEN1640110128510600.000.0
Darryl WittHOU1616000102910600.0714.4
Benjamin SanfordCLE1515010202210600.0241.6
Vernon VajdaCLE15000013245106765.1765.1
Norbert CleevelyDET1615000024010636622.936622.9
Broderick BeyerTBY16000000110622313.922313.9
Troy FitzgeraldHOU1312011204910600.0886.8
Roosevelt GreenGBY16160102311510600.0724.5
Ron HickmanTEN7701000110637753.938054.3
Kennedy GrantJAX16000005183106674.2674.2
Johnie GrassleyTEN1313031019610600.0110.8
Kurt RobsonSFO1313011101310600.0362.8
Darnell BarlowMIA1614011103910600.0171.1
Reuben PrestonARI1616000103010600.01428.9
Jermaine FergusonKCY1616010002510600.0412.6
Dennis RoffmannSTL3000012691065016.75016.7
Austin SheaSDO1613000021161061026.41026.4
Colin KingPIT1420000287106725.1725.1
Wesley PerrimanCIN1600100220510651532.272045.0
Buddy PetersonSFO66010017310631953.231953.2
Jerome BruenerLAS16000005217106563.540625.4
Bryce CastilloLAS169011001810600.010.1
Jackie HammondDEN1515011103210600.0211.4
Deion LapointeLAS160011001210600.0301.9
Roman BladesWAS1515000303110600.0412.7
Craig QuinnSTL1640114013710600.0493.1
Everett JohnstoneMIA16202001326210625816.125816.1
Vince HoangMIN16160000618810638524.138524.1
Nian LewisDEN158000018310635523.735523.7
Glen GarciaNOS1600200217210642426.560838.0
Ray WeatherlyCHI1616011204210600.030.2
Lawrence McCloverSEA162021101010600.0352.2
Corwin NemecheckARI1600000113010600.0301.9
Richard MojicaTEN1211020007210600.035629.7
Benjamin HutchinsMIA1616000202210600.0382.4
Brant McCormickARI1600000012410600.01237.7
Peter VaughnBAL1000000380106373.7373.7
Gary LestageCLE161302014147106432.7503.1
Kirk ClementsMIN13000005163106765.8765.8
Leroy ChamblissTBY13200001623310617613.517613.5
Carl WilsonHOU1630000317810639624.839624.8
Irving HoffmanDET1413000004610600.0513.6
Barry FisherDEN900101213010600.0283.1
Wade TurnerNOS13100100013210600.0856.5
Burt VranjenLAS1616011315010600.0452.8
Fernando HamiltonHOU12120000615610600.024420.3
Corey SchweigertCHI127000023110600.014211.8
Rich OwensDET1616011205410600.0593.7
Brandon CoxDEN100000123110614914.914914.9
Richie SnellPIT900000130106222.4222.4
Hunter McCormickNJY161201007134106533.3533.3
Doug ConarroeNJY2000001341062713.56130.5
Keith HastingsSFO16500002523410641926.244727.9
Kenneth StrongDET153021007210600.0352.3
Stanley SamselHOU1612010004510600.0332.1
Ike CochraneMIA1690112012510600.010.1
Timothy BarrettNOS161601121110310600.0422.6
Lorenzo KoenigSFO1640002231610600.024015.0
Courtney BlakeCHI14140100013710600.0109378.1
Bert LyonMIA16100213510910600.0805.0
Nick HancockNOS1616010207910600.0664.1
Darnell SerraNYK16130001115110600.024315.2
Horace BartonIND1616011102710600.0774.8
Lincoln MakiSTL1511000027110600.0785.2
Dana BanksTBY1660000118510616210.116210.1
Jackie SawyerJAX16150000118810617510.917510.9
Graham MartinezNED11000005176106433.9433.9
Joseph GreerSDO160010032711061036.41036.4
Norman WagnerMIA16600011927810626516.626916.8
Lamar HansonHOU92000004010613715.220122.3
John BaergDEN9001000146106171.9171.9
Fred ChedseyPHI16000012530510600.0704.4
Deon ScottGBY168001107310600.090.6
Ernie KloteDAL1620513723110600.0764.8
Hardy SwartzSEA1615011224410600.0714.4
Eddie ScottCIN16000000106106986.1986.1
Maurice MorseATL161100000831061539.61539.6
Roosevelt SchmadlNJY16000004223106704.4704.4
Rusty MumphreyARI1614020009910625415.925415.9
Danny SawchukCLE1620100410610621813.621813.6
Lamar ReischlSEA130000018710628321.828321.8
Heath Van BurenNJY1616000007710666641.687154.4
Edgar BishopNYK10000006126106727.2727.2
Zach SkaeGBY80010017710612916.112916.1
Kerry HeintzNYK160000005800600.000.0
Johnny LessardATL130011202810600.0362.8
Seth DelhommePIT130021008210600.0171.3
Phil ZimmermanHOU1616021104110600.030.2
Kenny RileyCAR1616041204810600.0704.4
Riddick GlennPHI90001004110600.000.0
Ralph MatsumuraSDO160011003110600.0392.4
Danny LiangWAS1616000102210600.0392.4
Alan HarrisLAS1616000104310600.0271.7
Nate NeumannTBY1621100213500200.0734.6
Alex McConnellPIT1616010103200200.0150.9
Marshall MonroeNOS1616131000000020012.520012.5
J.T. BeelerDAL1616112000000017510.917510.9
Jon JaegerDET1616910000000191.2191.2
Sammie StokesSTL1616910000000291.8291.8
Jim MaxwellNYK1616830000000311.9311.9
Jose ConwayBUF161680000000024815.524815.5
Rod AlexanderMIA1607000012800000.092657.9
Ernest BrewerKCY1616630000000533.3533.3
Eugene KarpCAR1616600000000311.9311.9
Brad PottingerCIN8560000500014418.014418.0
Malcolm HamiltonCLE1313510000000191.5191.5
Justin VanceDEN1616500000000301.9301.9
Leland BeggianiIND99510000000616.8616.8
Jessie BurnsMIN1605000419500016410.335622.3
Jerald LoganMIA161650000000017811.117811.1
Albert BritoNED131351000000080.680.6
Brenden ThomasonHOU925000113200018120.158064.4
Percy AyodeleJAX32400000000217.0217.0
Jackie ClineDAL151542001318300021414.321414.3
Tyrus GarrisonSDO1616400000000271.7271.7
Kenyon RichardCIN1644100025000835.2835.2
David BullockPIT1394100016800000.036828.3
Andrew WalterIND77320000000202.9202.9
Jake BlakeNED150310009000030.2109172.7
Paul EnglandGBY161632000000019312.119312.1
Jumbo PietersARI16030002433000042226.442226.4
Gilbert SinclairTBY1111300000000756.8756.8
Lee RunnelsSDO160310022340001036.4113570.9
Hugh PrawDET1653000226600000.01267.9
Luther BowlinTBY164300008900000.026516.6
Dwayne JosephSEA1616230000000855.3855.3
Clarence ShieldsNJY3120000600041.341.3
Will LeskanicNED3320000000051.751.7
Eric FlynnARI16020023739900000.025916.2
Harvey GroceBAL162210182780001479.232420.3
Calvin SweeneyMIN1542100034000553.7553.7
Kelly MonroeLAS16020016387000523.3523.3
Jumbo SpradlinNJY1612220017000053333.353333.3
Donald MarshGBY166210008200018611.618611.6
Melvin GoodwinCLE1612000118000022113.855434.6
Dusty McElroySDO132210016800035427.235827.5
Charles KinseyDAL1602000016500031219.554233.9
Eddie GonzalezHOU1662000216000020712.920712.9
Oliver PittmanNJY16221031624500027417.127417.1
Ty DiBlasioMIA70210002800028240.328240.3
Marvin GloverHOU16132000728500031219.531219.5
Don AdamsBAL1691300113500000.0422.6
Martin AuseSFO141311000770001309.31309.3
Courtney VogelMIN7011006940009113.09113.0
Jared HarrisonPIT701000111300000.09914.1
Antonio RobertsJAX8210000830008811.031038.8
Riddick RandleCIN931000022500000.0465.1
Zack FarmerSEA1101000014700000.032129.2
Travis GreenhamMIN441000000004110.34110.3
Eugene WaltonDAL111000010002929.02929.0
Randall HarmonSDO1601000021400000.021413.4
Christian WestbrookATL161100106300000.021813.6
Shane BattleCLE1631000030000362.3362.3
Clyde DonaldsonGBY14010011316300000.067848.4
Antonio RamseyKCY1616100206700000.0563.5
B.J. MuellerNED161411011125800028918.128918.1
Zack ConeCIN161510000400044627.944627.9
Jack BennettNJY16010008150000714.4714.4
Bobby SandersonNYK1601101431600019512.219412.1
Pat HandleyNYK901000211500012313.712313.7
Larry MartineauCAR1201100495000312.6312.6
Rob ReidSEA16141200012100016310.216310.2
Nathan HornerNOS16211001929600035722.3125578.4
Jeffrey SolleyDEN160110014261000281.856735.4
Dave FordCIN531001011900000.0418.2
Jose WhitehornATL10010000700000.0212.1
Roosevelt PribbernowJAX161011032330300000.01157.2
William FullerCLE16210021822700000.0191.2
Curtis GunnPIT30100002200000.020.7
Antonio MahoneyTBY1651201010500000.041826.1
Burt TuckerSFO141000000200029921.429921.4
Nolan CorbettWAS1616010003100000.000.0
Levon TerryATL16160202419300000.050.3
J.R. TerryIND1610203818900000.000.0
Troy BristerSTL16001043843600000.000.0
Jorge DownsATL16000012428100000.041926.2
Eric CrummeyCHI161601000000000.000.0
Martin BrelsfordSFO146010015800000.000.0
Danny MurrayKCY1616010205900000.000.0
Oliver FillionNYK1300101025400000.000.0
Gene CrawfordCAR16002001641100000.000.0
Orlando KinzieIND1620100614300000.000.0
Devin SvenskIND16601042827800000.060.4
Zach CopelandPIT1413020105000000.000.0
Jonathan StuberCHI160000002100001177.322814.3
Daryl CulhanePIT16150100011400000.000.0
Sean ShermanSDO150010029300000.000.0
Kris HastingsNED1600100013500000.000.0
Vince PattersonWAS161602000000000.000.0
Luke StylesPIT166010103400000.000.0
Marco SkipperNYK16401011820100000.0140.9
Jesse EmmonsWAS1616010249500000.0161.0
Horace LoftonSEA1212020202700000.000.0
Jermaine MintonGBY15301000107000171.1171.1
Willie WoodardNOS1616040013900000.000.0
Aaron ShelleySTL16160100312400000.000.0
Gabe CoteCIN1616010008800000.000.0
Scott RinehartKCY161601000100000.000.0
Gino KalterNJY138010007700000.000.0
Bennie BanksTBY1616020402500000.000.0
Gus GuthrieSFO1313010102900000.000.0
Mack GarnerTEN1616010302200000.000.0
Donovan MillerBUF1616010309300000.0181.1
Jackie FlannerySDO1616020204200000.000.0
Trent HendersonKCY16160102111200000.070.4
Daryl FinchCHI1616010103500000.000.0
Omar SaccoNYK16160102012200000.030.2
Wendell FranceDEN16002023126600000.060.4
Trevor WilcoxIND16002007223000130.8311.9
Austin WalkleyBUF1616020015500000.000.0
Orlando AdamTEN1616010002600000.000.0
Louie BradleySEA1616020016700000.000.0
Winston FloydDET160010029500000.000.0
Terrance WalshSFO161601000000000.000.0
Nick ZellerNJY1616010001000000.000.0
Alan DomisHOU74010012800000.000.0
Danny MusumNJY130010018900000.000.0
Ken LeeCAR161601000100000.000.0
Craig EagletonATL16160200010500000.000.0
Wesley ChapmanNED1616010004600000.0150.9
Orlando BurtDAL1615010106200000.000.0
Quinn PoteatSFO66010001500000.000.0
Benjamin FlowersWAS1616010104000000.090.6
Eugene VirgadamoWAS1616010203300000.000.0
Sherman LoftonSEA1520100325400000.000.0
Preston CheatwoodIND1650100112200000.000.0
Corwin MayTEN1616020204700000.0120.8
Patrick CastilloGBY14100101213800000.0151.1
Barry BlantonBAL13501041717400000.0151.2
Fred AlstonCHI16001052524500000.050.3
Rex PageBAL1560200424400000.000.0
Henry SchroderTBY1111010014800000.000.0
Chuck ChrismanTBY1613010019400000.080.5
Jeremy RobersonSFO1616010004300000.0372.3
B.J. MastromonacoGBY1616020127500000.0593.7
Tommie LanePHI1616010201700000.0513.2
Albert DixonBAL40020005200000.000.0
Andrew MitchemJAX15110100176000402.7432.9
Marc FagginsCIN1613000018100016310.216310.2
Howard SchulzMIN1616010008300000.000.0
Mickey ChristakesPIT16160101211600000.000.0
Toby LeeTBY16120100111300000.000.0
David ZellerCAR161601000000000.000.0
Antonio HarperCIN1600100012500000.000.0
Nick PalmerLAS1515010009200000.000.0
Quentin WatsonPHI1620100010300000.000.0
Pat BrowningNYK161302000900000.000.0
Drew DunnNJY161602000000000.000.0
Marshall FreemanTEN1616030302500000.0130.8
Grant BernardWAS1616010006800000.000.0
Karl MedarisWAS1500101011400000.000.0
Drew CaldwellCIN1616010016100000.000.0
Gary MahoneyCIN160010107800000.0150.9
Peter RayburnDET1616020205100000.0100.6
J.J. HimesHOU1616010104500000.0120.8
Glen KrakowskiGBY1611010502300000.0150.9
Darnell SchulzNYK166010001400000.070.4
Curtis LindrosMIN16160107015300000.0140.9
Martin CaldwellCAR1616010003500000.0130.8
Burt DoginsMIA1620100132300000.000.0
Blake ForlandWAS126010347100000.0352.9
B.J. MacClellandMIN161602012430200000.0101363.3
Andrew FrankhouserMIN13130200313400000.0120.9
Jimmie MughelliCLE16160101318200000.096060.0
Joey BuieCIN1313010002600000.0120.9
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA1313010136900000.0292.2
Kelly AbnerPIT1614010003900000.000.0
Eddie GinsbergIND1610020002900000.0402.5
Brant KirklandIND1616010102900000.0362.3
Howie FulcherTEN161301007179000362.3362.3
Korey ChapmanSFO1600000922900025816.125816.1
Nicky BatesARI16101009262000945.9945.9
Billy FarlowARI16001002263000654.1724.5
Calvin RichardPHI161000021750001368.516810.5
Gerald DotsonATL160000005500031419.631419.6
Junior KinneyKCY161603000000000.000.0
Arnold HamptonNJY1610100010700000.000.0
Brandon AlcottPHI1615020001000000.000.0
Winston EnaDAL90010027200000.000.0
Sedrick VieraCIN1610100011500000.000.0
Ike LathamJAX1616010004100000.000.0
Billy Joe GloverSDO1616010003100000.000.0
Mel BrockCAR161601000000000.000.0
Barry ZubillagaLAS161601000000000.000.0
Juan RhodesATL1414020001700000.000.0
Burt VilmaPIT165010103500000.000.0
Corey HudsonIND162010005400000.000.0
Tony RobertsonSTL1515010004100000.0201.3
David JohnstonSTL160010002500000.000.0
Bernie BridgesSTL1614030006700000.0301.9
Patrick WillisNYK1616020205700000.0110.7
Terry JarboeTEN1616010204100000.000.0
Oscar BakerDEN1616020303600000.000.0
Wally LumJAX1616010306000000.050.3
Courtney AguileraNED160010001200000.000.0
Lamont GrierDEN1614010004100000.0100.6
Deon SnyderPIT16160101213400000.0221.4
Mitchell DugganJAX1616010033300000.000.0
Gerald StokleyDEN1614010201800000.000.0
Toby NumbersDEN1640100520700000.0140.9
Dave WickerSFO16160100012400000.033520.9
Marlon PattersonNJY16120100110600000.010.1
Kelvin SheltonPHI1616010127800000.0533.3
Brandon WeberATL1616010105200000.0332.1
Norman McCaugheyMIA1690000112470001539.61539.6
Kenyon MeadCIN16001009266000211.3211.3
Andre DawsonJAX1610000116400024515.324515.3
Joel GreenNYK1615000007400041025.641025.6
Gene AdderleyDEN1616010016700000.000.0
Antonio DailCAR1212020005000000.000.0
Glenn MoyerBAL1616020012600000.000.0
Harris GraySFO16150100012100000.000.0
Brock ClemonsSTL161601000000000.000.0
Marc FarleySDO1616010002200000.000.0
Malcolm EllisonARI1616010005400000.000.0
Herman KeeganTEN1616020009400000.000.0
Jeffrey WestNOS16160100312700000.000.0
Dwight PolkSTL16160100110800000.000.0
Bryant MadisonTBY161601000100000.000.0
Oliver ForemanKCY1600100012200000.000.0
Eugene FordPHI1614010202900000.090.6
Peter FordJAX160010004500000.000.0
Marlon CliffordATL1616010202200000.000.0
Will McCullochPIT1111010104300000.0100.9
Hugh FeinGBY166010101500000.000.0
Tyrell HeathCAR1616010206000000.000.0
Matt ElliottWAS1616010006100000.070.4
Joey GrierMIN1614030306400000.0221.4
Kris StricklandTBY1414010002500000.0161.1
Edwin TaijeronNOS1620101011000000.000.0
Mitchell HeflinSTL164010004400000.080.5
Casey ClaireNOS160010103000000.000.0
Lamont GreeneJAX1500102027600000.000.0
Grady HutchinsLAS1612010208400000.030.2
Oliver BaucusCIN16160100011100000.0171.1
Charles WhortonBAL1680101012300000.0452.8
Clarence EngNJY1616010003700000.0130.8
Horace AustinDET16160003114400000.026416.5
Chris EbelingTEN16160102514600000.090.6
R.J. ConnorTBY1612010303800000.0332.1
Chester WestBAL1616010316000000.0633.9
Lee GarciaATL1600100018700000.000.0
Eugene BridgesDET128020006700000.060.5
Ty JarrardMIA1616010024800000.0201.3
Mickey CoffeyNED16160102010800000.01026.4
Trent HillCHI1616010002700000.030.2
Gerald ReillyNOS1616020002900000.0301.9
Bryce GillisJAX1600100093000452.821113.2
Scottie MurphyDEN161203002197000784.9784.9
Leon LubyATL6201002980008814.78814.7
Roosevelt TateCHI1612000011790001298.11298.1
Dominic DillonSFO120000021310001199.914512.1
Erik DavidsonNOS16000000790001096.81096.8
Lincoln DawkinsIND160000021160001076.71076.7
Darren WeichelLAS16160402413800000.000.0
Renaldo WhitingNYK1616030008500000.000.0
Matthew LaxdalATL161601000300000.000.0
Jerry CroyleBAL1515010009800000.000.0
Gus YoungJAX1311010006600000.000.0
Scott HamblinBAL161602000000000.000.0
Eric PetersonCIN161602001800000.000.0
Lenny MuellerJAX161502000400000.000.0
Gene StricklandSDO71010004200000.000.0
Eddie AbramsBAL160010108700000.000.0
Mitch PerezNOS1616010007900000.000.0
Ricardo PalmerMIA50010002800000.000.0
Courtney NelsonMIA1414020004000000.000.0
Morris PannellPHI165010102100000.0100.6
Cedric LanfordCHI1616010203200000.050.3
Buddy RiversNYK1616010103400000.060.4
Allen PercellDEN1616010203300000.0110.7
Jose FielderGBY16160101010200000.0291.8
Darrin CandelariaTEN138010226500000.000.0
Dale JammerIND1616010203800000.000.0
Bryant RaymondCLE1616010103500000.0221.4
Ben YarlagaddaGBY1540101316000000.000.0
Lee BradfordSDO1616010103000000.000.0
Winfred GiantonioNOS16160104719800000.050.3
Maurice WoodsHOU166010109300000.000.0
Anthony WarrenDEN1312010002300000.060.5
Darrell HeemskerkPHI1670100313900000.0100.6
Dale SteidlBAL84010004000000.0384.8
Antoine PerkinsMIN160020001200000.0231.4
Carl HoustonIND1610101421300000.000.0
Norman ProginSFO1616010002500000.0100.6
Sherman GilmerCIN1430102413600000.0221.6
Deron SabanBAL600101964000264.3264.3
Kennedy LeafTBY16001003204000251.6251.6
Donald ConleyHOU16160000116600039524.739524.7
Hugh TerrellARI80010007200010613.310613.3
Rick RayburnPIT7000000410009814.09814.0
Calvin GuthrieIND111010007000686.214413.1
Mario DennisSFO16160100511700000.000.0
Alex PageNED1616010001300000.000.0
Kyle FeltonSDO60010003600000.000.0
Jim BourgeoisCIN16160200212500000.0120.8
John DonaldsonDAL1670200013000000.000.0
Phillip BentonJAX151501000000000.000.0
Ralph HouseCHI168010005100000.000.0
Shaun LesterDEN1610200010100000.0120.8
Robbie SnyderLAS1616010003100000.000.0
Britt HillBAL1616010203600000.000.0
Jay CreamerNOS1616020003300000.060.4
Thomas HicksPHI132010004600000.000.0
Geoff McNealSEA1616030404100000.090.6
Darrell BrennanDET123010007900000.000.0
Phil CaineKCY1613030001900000.0573.6
Ricky MuellerCIN16001011322500000.000.0
Mack BoulwareLAS16001022445900000.000.0
Andrew ChapmanCLE16120101210900000.000.0
Clarence BerkowichNOS16201012631800000.060.4
Carlos BurnsideKCY139020001300000.050.4
Charlie CimellaroCLE16001022519700000.080.5
Mitch ManningNJY1670000111800000.0116072.5
Renaldo RobertsonNYK63010003900000.0162.7
Xavier WhippleSTL1616010203500000.0140.9
Emmitt HodgesJAX61010039800000.000.0
Harvey WollmuthNYK1630102221500000.0100.6
Van PritchettCAR1616010203100000.0261.6
Darren BaumannSEA1600000515300000.089555.9
Morris HixsonSTL11000002122000423.811010.0
Lincoln JamisonNJY1615000008600023714.823714.8
Stanley SiegelCLE16401004213000452.8452.8
Maurice LuckmanCHI160020222254000161.0161.0
Steven BriggsPIT50000002200013126.213126.2
Bucky NewmanNOS1600100011400000.000.0
Derek BlairIND1616010012800000.000.0
Carlos CuellarSEA1313010029400000.0151.2
Bubba GallowayNYK1600200012300000.000.0
Bill GodfreyNOS1616010016500000.000.0
James HutchinsCLE1616010002700000.000.0
Wade PetersonSEA162010001700000.000.0
Willie MaloneyARI161602000000000.000.0
Ethan KurkoDET161601000000000.000.0
Lewis BullockATL16160100110300000.000.0
Pete ToewsSEA1400100211000000.000.0
Arnold MossBUF1600100112000000.000.0
Gary McDanielCLE161601000800000.000.0
Jason RobertsDAL1660100011600000.050.3
Trent GaylorMIA80010114400000.000.0
Malcolm PratherNOS161601000000000.000.0
Leslie RiversCAR160010203300000.0201.3
Terrell LyonsBUF1616010002900000.000.0
Rickey CarperSDO1616020307800000.000.0
Kenyon HastingsARI1616010005200000.0130.8
Mad Dog GaarderCIN1616010104800000.0110.7
Bobby DarbyTEN164040105400000.0332.1
Bryant BensonNJY1616010205200000.060.4
Stanley TubbsKCY165030005000000.0171.1
Horace EllardCLE163010102800000.000.0
Christian SuttonSEA800100014200000.000.0
Jason HesselmanCAR1660100012900000.000.0
Bucky SteneLAS1690304114700000.050.3
Blake RottmayerSFO1615010303200000.080.5
Gus ChapmanMIA1616010203000000.0120.8
James KiehlCIN1612010102500000.070.4
Larry ColacinoNED1640101223200000.000.0
Arnie WaltersLAS1616010703700000.0100.6
Mitchell MyrePHI1515010001700000.0573.8
Hardy TatumSTL1616010125900000.070.4
Otis DunnGBY1615020002100000.000.0
R.J. BuckleyKCY1670101815700000.0171.1
Louis SoperMIA1660201217700000.0171.1
Gino DixonLAS90000043700035939.935939.9
Ben ManningNJY16001001175000724.5724.5
Korey DrakeDAL16001006265000412.6412.6
Daryl DowneyTEN1613000002300018711.718711.7
Marco SherryDET160000052500001157.21157.2
Horace TautuaaMIN16201000930001177.31177.3
J.C. StephensCHI160010029900000.000.0
Spencer GabayWAS161010003800000.000.0
Byron WestbrookCIN161601000500000.000.0
Dominic NatkinLAS1600100214000000.000.0
Ethan PeeplesMIA140010009700000.000.0
Dominic PetersDET141301000100000.000.0
Ronnie GreerLAS1600100314000000.000.0
Juan MakredkakisHOU131301000100000.000.0
Monty DockettPHI131301000000000.000.0
Brent BallardHOU160010009600000.080.5
Malcolm ClintonATL1616010103700000.000.0
Bryant WestbrookCAR160010009200000.090.6
Karl AkakaNED161010101600000.070.4
Cedric MeierNJY1616010105200000.0100.6
Dale McCormickDEN1660105011700000.000.0
Harry GlaspieSEA1600100011200000.000.0
Benjamin BadleyDAL160010309100000.000.0
J.T. HudspethPHI129010003500000.0141.2
Charles CollierBUF1670200012100000.000.0
Mercury ColeJAX160020008600000.0100.6
Dennis LomelinoCHI168010208300000.000.0
Marc WashingtonBUF1614010103900000.0201.3
Cary AndradeSEA1212010103900000.0191.6
Al WarfieldNED16502021824100000.000.0
Harold WrightNOS16160205010900000.000.0
Scott BergBAL16130101913700000.000.0
Leo StrongLAS1610200411300000.0301.9
Benjamin CarpenterBUF1600100222300000.000.0
Ronnie GambleDET1616010004000000.000.0
Jeffrey FreemanKCY1690204833000000.000.0
Rondell CockburnCAR1616010004900000.0301.9
Earl BurnettHOU164020101600000.0402.5
Shawn BranchSEA1611010134700000.0281.8
Harry NicholsSDO30010002100000.0279.0
Brent BravoCLE1690100015000000.000.0
J.B. CooperDAL1620101223900000.000.0
Carlos DemeesterMIA166010015000000.000.0
Bobby McKeownARI16110200310600000.000.0
Kelly NelsonTBY1650101011100000.040.3
Michael CarlisleWAS40010113600000.000.0
Karl SummersJAX1313020038700000.0503.8
Corwin BellLAS169010002000000.0432.7
Chad HagganDAL61010003300000.071.2
Neil AuyeungMIN16160104317500000.0251.6
Daryl HongATL1616010102300000.0241.5
Billy Joe McConnellNOS1614010011130001328.31348.4
Alfred KalkARI161101016149000261.6261.6
Vinny MuellerCHI160000152610001187.41187.4
Marvin CarterPIT1240000917100018015.018015.0
Malcolm LynchDET40010027400000.000.0
Calvin WrightMIN1100100518100000.000.0
Martin WilcoxBUF1610100115800020712.920712.9
Peter RockneNOS16001026265000191.2221.4
Derrick Von HagelNED1320200079000957.3957.3
Harry CunninghamNED15201000500028919.328919.3
Darrin JosephSTL1610000018000024215.126116.3
Kelly FortDET1010000013000031331.333433.4
Ty WatersNED13001000134000171.3171.3
Lee ColemanARI161500000200037223.337223.3
Ralph SimsLAS1616020004300000.0110.7
Rondell MoneyPHI141010013000000.000.0
Edward SabolDAL16160101413400000.000.0
Kenneth HeathKCY1600200012100000.0150.9
Burt DotsonSFO1600100012100000.000.0
Michael TangBUF136010028200000.000.0
Spencer DominguezTBY54010001000000.000.0
Kris JacobsNOS161603000200000.000.0
Rufus FultonNJY160010018200000.000.0
Johnny HemsleyDAL1616010007100000.000.0
Ike McTermidATL140010008900000.000.0
Nicky WetzelCLE132010007800000.000.0
Darnell MarshallNED1515020202900000.000.0
K.C. MurphySDO40010001500000.061.5
Alan MurrayHOU90010203600000.000.0
Phil NeillKCY1616010004800000.000.0
Antonio WallaceDAL167010105400000.000.0
Chris ColemanKCY140010004000000.000.0
Glen SquiresCLE160010101800000.000.0
Nick ThomasonIND124010103600000.000.0
Moe AberWAS160010103500000.000.0
Ray RockwellARI160020007500000.000.0
Norbert SmithBUF1600100017700000.000.0
Thurman GriffinHOU1616020114300000.070.4
Albert RiceARI16160201021900000.0322.0
Edgar IngramDET1616010304000000.0100.6
Kendrick JarzynaNED1320101211900000.0181.4
Gary ReidPIT15000002323800000.01117.4
Bernie FarlowWAS60010019200000.09215.3
Colin RobinsonDET14202012422000000.0604.3
Wesley FlynnHOU1312020017500000.030.2
Norm BaileySFO1413000108200000.060343.1
Tyrone StoneBUF1690001011100000.017911.2
Billy Joe ZessinNED161402012522200000.000.0
Jamal HibbardLAS1010020002300000.0131.3
Gerald HallenSEA1600001211600000.024715.4
Hunter DeskiewiczSEA16201031922500000.000.0
A.J. EsquivelIND1600102313100000.0684.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software