League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2019 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Washington Redskins46321304.60133.1675.462784.411095.0516
Jacksonville Jaguars48820864.27130.41404.991874.401543.7216
Tennessee Titans49020624.21128.91663.931944.301194.9616
Chicago Bears46720254.34126.61195.132644.41773.4016
Denver Broncos50319773.93123.61124.452363.521404.7716
New Jersey Jets44519654.42122.81814.721884.12724.7416
Indianapolis Colts43119304.48120.61594.111314.091355.5416
Pittsburgh Steelers46819074.07119.21374.091764.471434.0316
Houston Texans38119034.99118.9445.142474.87855.6516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44818934.23118.3764.622904.12744.8116
New England Patriots46418914.08118.2994.892933.44646.3916
Detroit Lions48318883.91118.01124.212543.691114.4016
Green Bay Packers44618334.11114.61054.092374.03954.8216
Seattle Seahawks49918243.66114.0884.222683.221384.3316
San Francisco 49ers42817324.05108.31165.951793.721282.9916
Atlanta Falcons45017253.83107.81214.361603.571613.9716
New York Giants40617224.24107.6504.782553.96984.8616
New Orleans Saints40717044.19106.5685.322573.82745.0016
Baltimore Ravens45516463.62102.91043.572394.111003.0716
St. Louis Rams38016264.28101.6894.941933.82934.8916
Kansas City Chiefs45216013.54100.11654.162203.16564.1816
San Diego Chargers39415613.9697.61143.821823.97884.7016
Arizona Cardinals35615494.3596.81274.191504.33745.0316
Cleveland Browns42415463.6596.6993.912353.52844.0216
Miami Dolphins40414953.7093.41064.261653.661203.7816
Philadelphia Eagles34114704.3191.9824.541744.79783.5416
Buffalo Bills35614264.0189.11394.171724.05423.7116
Dallas Cowboys28614124.9488.3446.731954.43465.5016
Carolina Panthers31913974.3887.3644.631794.84673.7216
Cincinnati Bengals33012653.8379.1724.681774.05752.9216
Minnesota Vikings26510373.9164.8333.361744.47522.9816
Los Angeles Raiders2388913.7455.7614.541313.50423.7916
League13167541194.11105.732594.4966804.0129944.34512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings51622994.46143.71333.992654.711094.8716
Los Angeles Raiders52121044.04131.51353.392374.361314.8516
Dallas Cowboys49121004.28131.31115.032694.151014.3616
Carolina Panthers46020504.46128.11225.132074.381254.2116
Houston Texans45619304.23120.61374.551894.351214.0816
New Jersey Jets41319224.65120.1835.922064.551164.3416
Cincinnati Bengals47118813.99117.61543.812114.00954.8816
Buffalo Bills48018793.91117.41353.722443.95924.5916
Atlanta Falcons36118385.09114.9795.382024.89785.4916
Seattle Seahawks42418364.33114.81044.852204.28944.2216
New Orleans Saints42918204.24113.8974.772224.401013.8916
Philadelphia Eagles39918214.56113.8756.052314.57873.7016
St. Louis Rams44418044.06112.81014.672153.771194.4916
Indianapolis Colts42417504.13109.4984.532133.871074.5716
Cleveland Browns39216964.33106.01204.991984.07704.2616
Arizona Cardinals45216903.74105.6994.592253.471174.0116
Kansas City Chiefs38916414.22102.61074.651713.971044.5616
Miami Dolphins38516094.18100.61024.761953.84844.5416
Green Bay Packers36416064.41100.4695.512234.07684.7616
Detroit Lions36015844.4099.0894.931774.45874.2016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39315433.9396.4814.592193.73903.9816
Washington Redskins33115164.5894.8805.791794.31644.6316
San Diego Chargers39015093.8794.31053.591943.84824.8716
Baltimore Ravens38815013.8793.8974.231973.70894.1516
Jacksonville Jaguars40715003.6993.81152.822043.48766.3316
Chicago Bears37414713.9391.9684.852283.77743.8916
New England Patriots35014554.1690.91034.721634.27803.4616
Denver Broncos37813953.6987.21064.431863.55803.4016
New York Giants38513813.5986.3724.422143.36903.9316
Tennessee Titans37613663.6385.4913.711923.78923.3016
Pittsburgh Steelers37813173.4882.3913.771913.26864.2316
San Francisco 49ers38613053.3881.61003.911932.95854.1916
League13167541194.11105.732594.4966804.0129944.34512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Diego Chargers64239261.1482812.327.52301.892.26708654.116
Atlanta Falcons52235568.0456512.868.75285.3114.25444327.216
Miami Dolphins57033057.9434413.167.62271.579.35878468.916
New York Giants66438958.6429611.046.47268.577.46917351.616
Green Bay Packers55236766.5419611.437.60262.3100.55745338.916
Cleveland Browns52934765.6412111.887.79257.697.85474433.416
Washington Redskins56437967.2409410.807.26255.9101.15896338.116
San Francisco 49ers61634956.7408311.706.63255.275.36585855.016
New England Patriots51434567.1398011.547.74248.897.35395341.016
Chicago Bears57538667.1390710.126.79244.292.06076237.716
Los Angeles Raiders66836554.6389910.685.84243.769.57199165.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers53433662.9386711.517.24241.792.05615140.116
Tennessee Titans51731060.0385212.437.45240.894.25415949.716
Pittsburgh Steelers57433057.5384411.656.70240.382.46006449.216
Arizona Cardinals66538758.237619.725.66235.177.26938251.516
Baltimore Ravens55632257.9373311.596.71233.383.45857354.816
Indianapolis Colts52831659.8369911.717.01231.277.35605760.616
Carolina Panthers67339658.836869.315.48230.475.67168551.316
Cincinnati Bengals64837758.236469.675.63227.966.46868158.616
Philadelphia Eagles62538261.135969.415.75224.876.86578051.716
St. Louis Rams57330352.9356911.786.23223.169.46177764.816
Houston Texans57435662.034449.676.00215.379.26156250.816
Kansas City Chiefs51532062.1341810.686.64213.692.55427551.816
Detroit Lions51628655.4341511.946.62213.476.35467062.216
Buffalo Bills62433453.533139.925.31207.160.86577162.616
New Jersey Jets57531154.1327910.545.70204.967.06176961.016
Dallas Cowboys72830141.3324910.794.46203.148.678211685.516
Jacksonville Jaguars46527058.1321911.926.92201.278.65144150.016
Minnesota Vikings62835256.132159.135.12200.963.36856356.716
Seattle Seahawks47626355.3311511.846.54194.767.75055771.116
Denver Broncos48828558.4307510.796.30192.275.55125554.016
New Orleans Saints56832857.729458.985.18184.174.16146854.516
League184661086958.911925310.976.46232.979.719530216653.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Atlanta Falcons63740563.6434110.726.81271.389.96625637.316
New England Patriots61335457.7420011.866.85262.576.66418463.216
Dallas Cowboys56137867.4410510.867.32256.696.85934835.916
Washington Redskins63635756.1409311.466.44255.874.26777459.316
San Diego Chargers55332558.8408412.577.39255.391.65975648.616
Los Angeles Raiders55035664.7404211.357.35252.696.65805941.516
Miami Dolphins60936860.4399310.856.56249.680.86536547.616
Jacksonville Jaguars56035763.8396811.117.09248.093.15866241.216
Pittsburgh Steelers55634461.9392611.417.06245.483.16045549.116
New Orleans Saints55532658.7388411.917.00242.882.46086658.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers63135255.8380810.826.03238.075.06738457.016
Philadelphia Eagles61234957.0379610.886.20237.368.76538164.116
Cincinnati Bengals55932057.2378411.836.77236.582.05837558.416
Detroit Lions61637260.4377810.166.13236.181.36437549.416
Arizona Cardinals54933961.7374811.066.83234.391.55845743.516
Houston Texans54632860.1371911.346.81232.490.65736147.716
Chicago Bears58631453.6371611.836.34232.372.06167362.716
St. Louis Rams53433763.1370310.996.93231.492.45625539.816
San Francisco 49ers62735356.3369310.465.89230.866.96467963.316
Denver Broncos57932456.0366911.326.34229.373.36188565.516
Cleveland Browns62234054.7364210.715.86227.666.16436859.816
Carolina Panthers55334462.2360110.476.51225.180.25796557.116
Buffalo Bills52129857.2359612.076.90224.881.55526959.316
Green Bay Packers61034256.1355110.385.82221.971.86465750.016
Minnesota Vikings53635566.235249.936.57220.395.25675436.916
Indianapolis Colts53732059.6348310.886.49217.781.55805952.516
New Jersey Jets56132157.2334010.405.95208.876.05847261.616
Tennessee Titans61032453.1331910.245.44207.465.564610772.916
Baltimore Ravens57132556.9331110.195.80206.968.05975956.716
New York Giants57431554.9330010.485.75206.373.36047660.716
Seattle Seahawks54031057.4329010.616.09205.673.65865754.916
Kansas City Chiefs56231756.4324610.245.78202.969.25947359.616
League184661086958.911925310.976.46232.979.719530216653.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New England Patriots248/32476.520056.1971/14150.411458.1226/4953.183016.94
Atlanta Falcons207/25680.920147.87133/23556.621509.1515/3050.040113.37
Green Bay Packers263/35374.521906.2083/14856.113689.2421/5141.263812.51
Cleveland Browns227/30574.419746.4789/14959.713228.8731/7243.182511.46
Pittsburgh Steelers215/31069.419156.1895/20845.713376.4320/5337.759211.17
Jacksonville Jaguars181/26767.816106.0363/12550.47976.3826/7335.681211.12
Tennessee Titans203/28571.217876.2790/18349.215418.4217/4934.752410.69
St. Louis Rams184/27866.214875.3598/22942.814576.3621/6035.062510.42
New Orleans Saints225/35363.714124.0086/17349.711296.5317/4042.540410.10
Denver Broncos161/22372.210354.6493/18350.812546.8531/7939.27869.95
New Jersey Jets215/30570.514814.8671/18239.09875.4225/8629.18119.43
New York Giants239/33471.617365.20115/22351.616507.4035/9935.49109.19
Kansas City Chiefs242/34470.320625.9964/12451.69487.6514/4531.14089.07
Baltimore Ravens204/29968.216235.4393/17652.813897.8925/8031.37219.01
Carolina Panthers280/40469.318334.5492/19646.912276.2624/7133.86268.82
Los Angeles Raiders235/35566.217144.83104/22845.614526.3726/8431.07338.73
Indianapolis Colts204/27275.017026.2692/18450.013787.4920/7128.26198.72
Washington Redskins265/34377.321676.3296/16558.214678.8918/5532.74608.36
Philadelphia Eagles263/37170.917324.6796/17953.612476.9723/7431.16178.34
San Diego Chargers281/38872.427527.0995/19449.016018.2516/5728.14758.33
Tampa Bay Buccaneers249/36069.222986.3877/13258.312489.4510/3925.63218.23
Chicago Bears275/34080.919485.7394/17254.714668.5217/6327.04937.83
San Francisco 49ers217/32267.418285.68107/20651.915937.7325/8629.16627.70
Miami Dolphins193/27570.218586.76122/22354.719948.9415/6822.14927.24
Minnesota Vikings253/36868.816094.3784/19443.311485.9215/6423.44587.16
Arizona Cardinals266/36572.917654.8498/20747.313716.6223/9025.66256.94
Houston Texans243/32674.516114.9499/18752.914317.6514/6123.04026.59
Detroit Lions168/25067.214295.7297/18053.914347.9721/8425.05526.57
Seattle Seahawks158/22869.312795.6188/17051.813638.0217/7423.04736.39
Cincinnati Bengals255/34973.117765.09102/21946.613856.3220/7825.64856.22
Buffalo Bills237/35267.318355.2183/20440.711145.4614/6621.23645.52
Dallas Cowboys129/18968.37333.88144/41734.518644.4728/12223.06525.34
League7185/1009371.2562005.573014/613649.1442577.21670/217330.8187968.65

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys258/34075.919605.7690/15458.413288.6230/6645.581712.38
St. Louis Rams226/31671.516985.3782/14656.211367.7829/7140.886912.24
Minnesota Vikings242/32175.415534.8489/15657.112988.3224/5642.967312.02
Houston Texans212/30469.716025.2794/18251.614047.7122/6036.771311.88
Los Angeles Raiders231/31373.818876.03102/17857.314828.3323/5839.767311.60
Miami Dolphins259/33477.519995.9982/20340.411765.7927/7138.081811.52
New England Patriots218/32068.117825.57110/22648.717037.5426/6440.671511.17
Cincinnati Bengals197/29965.916765.6195/18651.113437.2228/7238.976510.63
New Orleans Saints209/30069.717585.8690/18349.213667.4627/7237.576010.56
Jacksonville Jaguars239/32773.119836.06102/18654.815278.2116/4634.84589.96
San Diego Chargers210/30369.319636.4894/18351.414978.1821/6532.36249.60
Carolina Panthers224/31271.816185.1998/17655.713777.8222/6434.46069.47
Pittsburgh Steelers230/30475.720216.6591/18648.912966.9723/6535.46099.37
Indianapolis Colts219/29275.016585.6880/18244.012716.9821/6134.45549.08
Detroit Lions257/33876.017275.1196/20945.914677.0219/6529.25848.98
Denver Broncos226/34365.918805.4878/17045.912247.2020/6530.85658.69
Philadelphia Eagles235/32372.818825.8393/20744.912796.1821/7528.06358.47
New York Giants209/30369.015575.1489/21341.812615.9217/5829.34828.31
Washington Redskins218/31968.316195.08116/23150.217797.7023/8427.46958.27
Chicago Bears196/27970.316225.8193/21643.113696.3425/8828.47258.24
Green Bay Packers223/33666.415444.6096/19250.013897.2323/7829.56187.92
Atlanta Falcons273/35576.921005.92112/20155.716708.3120/7327.45717.82
Baltimore Ravens214/30470.414994.9392/19447.412596.4919/7226.45537.68
Buffalo Bills190/26172.817256.6190/18349.213527.3918/7424.35197.01
Seattle Seahawks211/29970.616705.5983/17846.612026.7516/6126.24186.85
Tampa Bay Buccaneers223/34365.017185.01110/21950.216467.5219/6927.54446.43
Tennessee Titans217/33864.216454.8790/19945.212126.0917/7223.64626.42
Arizona Cardinals219/29474.518196.19102/18854.315108.0318/6627.34196.35
Cleveland Browns240/35368.019575.5483/19442.812446.4117/7223.64416.13
San Francisco 49ers224/31571.116955.38112/23248.315286.5917/7722.14706.10
Kansas City Chiefs223/31371.216355.2281/18244.512987.1313/6719.43134.67
New Jersey Jets213/29272.917485.9999/20149.313646.799/6613.62283.45
League7185/1009371.2562005.573014/613649.1442577.21670/217330.8187968.65

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Seahawks14048528.949997.2291745055.7671922.8
Detroit Lions15447432.548398.1301995465.5831924.2
Denver Broncos13246828.250393.0241455124.7662221.9
New England Patriots14744932.746496.8251495394.6531116.5
Chicago Bears13944031.646794.2322206075.3542017.5
Tennessee Titans14543433.449088.6241745414.4671619.8
Pittsburgh Steelers15343235.446892.3261606004.3991623.5
Washington Redskins15842737.046392.2251475894.2562117.3
Kansas City Chiefs10042223.745293.4271715425.0561518.1
New Jersey Jets14941935.644594.2422726176.8882224.6
Indianapolis Colts14941535.943196.3321915605.7622020.4
Cleveland Browns13241431.942497.6181225473.3651217.4
San Francisco 49ers10940926.742895.6422466586.4942224.0
Jacksonville Jaguars10740826.248883.6493185149.5721626.7
Green Bay Packers12440630.544691.0221315743.8641918.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14440335.744890.0271665614.8632220.0
Baltimore Ravens10540026.345587.9291795855.0681819.7
Miami Dolphins12038131.540494.3171045872.9711317.2
Atlanta Falcons11938031.345084.4221465444.0671719.5
San Diego Chargers12737134.239494.2281696704.2752118.5
St. Louis Rams12335634.638093.7442896177.11032027.1
New York Giants10835330.640686.9271916913.9951820.3
New Orleans Saints12134934.740785.7462886147.5742022.8
Arizona Cardinals10833332.435693.5281906934.0811918.5
Buffalo Bills9832929.835692.4332016575.0912122.1
Houston Texans13032140.538184.3412586156.7762122.4
Cincinnati Bengals9531030.633093.9382426865.5861820.7
Philadelphia Eagles10130832.834190.3321986574.9773121.3
Carolina Panthers10127936.231987.5432827166.01021922.9
Dallas Cowboys10227137.628694.8543277826.91432328.1
Los Angeles Raiders7622533.823894.5513307197.11112225.6
Minnesota Vikings6722330.026584.2573186858.3882224.4
League38831209432.11316791.910646697195305.4251761521.5

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Minnesota Vikings16049232.551695.3312225675.5561317.6
Los Angeles Raiders14748730.252193.5301945805.2531917.6
Dallas Cowboys15345233.849192.1322005935.4562018.2
Buffalo Bills14044331.648092.3312095525.6601819.7
Cincinnati Bengals16343737.347192.8241625834.1751719.9
Carolina Panthers14442234.146091.7261615794.5492517.3
Arizona Cardinals12941930.845292.7352295846.0771521.7
St. Louis Rams13441932.044494.4281695625.0721821.0
Houston Texans14340935.045689.7271755734.7672220.2
Seattle Seahawks12939033.142492.0462685867.8812225.4
New Jersey Jets13838635.841393.5231405843.9711719.0
New Orleans Saints12638133.142988.8533356088.7851725.5
Indianapolis Colts12337832.542489.2432955807.4781222.9
Cleveland Browns12936935.039294.1211166433.3982021.6
Jacksonville Jaguars10436728.340790.2261725864.4662119.3
Kansas City Chiefs11236530.738993.8321895945.4802022.2
Miami Dolphins11636332.038594.3442906536.7812022.2
Pittsburgh Steelers8936024.737895.2483086047.9751723.2
Baltimore Ravens9935927.638892.5261575974.4852021.9
Philadelphia Eagles12235834.139989.7412716536.3781821.0
San Diego Chargers11135731.139091.5442875977.4871724.8
San Francisco 49ers10435629.238692.2191246462.9931319.3
New York Giants10235229.038591.4301756045.0852222.7
Denver Broncos8334524.137891.3392346186.3901423.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10734031.539386.5422566736.21041724.2
Tennessee Titans9833928.937690.2362006465.6802622.0
Chicago Bears11433733.837490.1301826164.9892623.5
Green Bay Packers11533734.136492.6362216465.61132526.9
Detroit Lions12033036.436091.7271836434.2821719.6
Atlanta Falcons12032237.336189.2251556623.8732718.9
New England Patriots10931834.335090.9281786414.4771819.2
Washington Redskins10030532.833192.1412406776.11012224.2
League38831209432.11316791.910646697195305.4251761521.5

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tennessee Titans5532225.3842533.01774862.33524.57
Houston Texans271775.2341153.38351748.61594.54
Green Bay Packers6441145.1842793.32885056.83413.88
Washington Redskins7041245.1702824.031055653.34604.38
Kansas City Chiefs5030155.1661512.29724663.93334.63
Detroit Lions4526155.0752242.99622845.22724.39
Carolina Panthers3721135.0341123.29663959.12954.47
Atlanta Falcons6136185.0792743.47805265.03884.85
San Diego Chargers5429225.0742122.86864855.83484.05
Baltimore Ravens4726175.0791782.25633555.63114.94
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5528254.9731572.15744358.13374.55
Indianapolis Colts5328214.9621682.71733649.32803.84
New England Patriots5426264.8831952.35643453.12744.28
Denver Broncos5126204.8792222.81582950.02744.72
Cleveland Browns6533254.71043022.90653452.33435.28
Chicago Bears5527234.7701772.53764660.52793.67
Seattle Seahawks3921124.7471322.81733953.42563.51
Miami Dolphins6230264.7701822.60945255.33373.59
Los Angeles Raiders3516164.629883.03813644.42823.48
San Francisco 49ers4823194.5531482.79652843.12113.25
New Orleans Saints4721214.5481062.21764457.93394.46
Pittsburgh Steelers5325204.4671992.97743040.51912.58
Arizona Cardinals3817164.433792.39642843.81933.02
Dallas Cowboys3313174.3321033.22632742.91522.41
Philadelphia Eagles4719214.2421132.69905257.83373.74
New York Giants5021204.139852.18854552.93113.66
Jacksonville Jaguars3412184.1471302.77482143.81533.19
New Jersey Jets3513174.1441423.23452146.71342.98
Cincinnati Bengals4214244.1351002.86642742.21592.48
Buffalo Bills2910143.926793.04451942.21302.89
Minnesota Vikings261093.714342.43532750.92013.79
St. Louis Rams4113203.7591602.71783038.51992.55
League15027455974.7183551812.822242116752.186313.85

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans4832145.5672573.84643757.82664.16
Atlanta Falcons3925125.4321253.91693753.62884.17
Los Angeles Raiders7243285.41082602.41955658.94124.34
Minnesota Vikings5836175.2832673.22764255.32963.89
Green Bay Packers4122175.0491583.22653655.42493.83
New Jersey Jets4926215.0611853.03613557.42594.25
New Orleans Saints4623224.9451463.24733547.92593.55
Indianapolis Colts4625174.9701962.80593966.13245.49
St. Louis Rams4323164.9541442.67532954.72204.15
Dallas Cowboys6232254.8772142.78885764.83814.33
Jacksonville Jaguars4625154.8501322.64703955.73234.61
New England Patriots3921134.8371082.92693449.32283.30
Washington Redskins4223134.8301173.90804252.52743.43
Carolina Panthers5927304.7852402.82794557.03264.13
Cincinnati Bengals5930234.7962963.08733041.12543.48
Cleveland Browns4120184.7481202.50813644.42543.14
San Diego Chargers5026174.7671572.34743344.62663.59
Baltimore Ravens3820124.6521492.87522751.92063.96
Seattle Seahawks4724164.6531763.32723548.62573.57
Arizona Cardinals5728214.5541743.22774558.43714.82
Chicago Bears4120154.5581722.97683044.12233.28
Buffalo Bills5321294.4721872.60683247.12553.75
New York Giants5624264.4691912.77793848.13043.85
Detroit Lions5225174.4581472.53914953.83874.25
San Francisco 49ers4520184.3551041.89754053.32923.89
Denver Broncos4215244.242932.21804050.02433.04
Kansas City Chiefs3612224.2461212.63672943.31682.51
Philadelphia Eagles4118154.2451533.40632946.02153.41
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3917144.1491322.69653350.82473.80
Pittsburgh Steelers4216184.044721.64502652.02114.22
Miami Dolphins4316183.9411313.20643148.42093.27
Tennessee Titans3010143.738571.50422150.01643.90
League15027455974.7183551812.822242116752.186313.85

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Washington Redskins10821450.56.83650.03571172241697714
Green Bay Packers10522746.36.41333.3314822161694720
New England Patriots10122045.97.01250.03041001931177605
Atlanta Falcons8919645.46.96875.0348932361973557
Detroit Lions10123443.26.721020.02901021731592642
New York Giants10624842.77.761346.2316792181989664
Indianapolis Colts8820842.36.72633.3307951951783616
Seattle Seahawks9422242.37.51812.5273931631770510
San Francisco 49ers10725542.07.741040.0303782101586594
Cleveland Browns8821041.96.82450.02938119913102793
Kansas City Chiefs9923841.67.151533.3268701722692673
Baltimore Ravens10124641.17.23650.0286821842095714
Philadelphia Eagles9323040.47.45955.6288751951878573
Chicago Bears9523640.37.251050.03231032031772540
San Diego Chargers8321438.87.62825.0333922356102770
Carolina Panthers9023738.07.841625.0286691902775520
Jacksonville Jaguars9023837.87.10120.0256891511678538
Arizona Cardinals8823537.47.351729.4287701991898696
Tennessee Titans8522937.17.82366.7296971861387623
New Jersey Jets9124736.88.171546.72761041591395643
Pittsburgh Steelers8423036.56.9112445.83051001852072548
Miami Dolphins7320535.67.961154.5293771971972587
Denver Broncos8624235.57.851145.52689315916114826
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7221234.07.3000.0301103189996701
Dallas Cowboys8425333.28.592634.6265681781986594
Houston Texans7121433.28.331717.6282991651899699
St. Louis Rams7222232.48.041625.0262721741696714
New Orleans Saints7022930.67.821414.3255761631680600
Cincinnati Bengals6722130.38.141526.7265631851780541
Los Angeles Raiders6321329.68.221612.5236501652194689
Buffalo Bills6723228.98.031618.8249741631295726
Minnesota Vikings6122527.18.251827.8226451552684628
League2772728238.17.512036532.9921126915979541280320558

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Minnesota Vikings11324645.97.06875.031511618712100761
Atlanta Falcons9520945.57.371838.9327802311685656
Los Angeles Raiders11025643.07.52450.033111119723105750
Cleveland Browns10023542.67.441330.8286901742291705
Washington Redskins9121442.57.361735.3303702062792655
Dallas Cowboys10123842.47.06875.0321106206982638
New England Patriots9522542.27.761346.2288801951379575
Arizona Cardinals9522941.57.52825.0307852041885619
Houston Texans9022340.47.73560.03161011971892654
Detroit Lions8821940.27.13742.9302891902381668
Carolina Panthers8822139.87.13650.030411018212100731
Miami Dolphins9023338.67.951926.3281731951382568
Philadelphia Eagles8823038.37.871450.0295871951398736
Green Bay Packers8923338.27.131520.0276871721783612
New Jersey Jets8422038.27.61616.7285951741687634
New Orleans Saints8923537.97.92825.0286851782379556
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9825937.87.921414.3285662001983541
Cincinnati Bengals8622937.67.061154.529510117816104741
Kansas City Chiefs8522937.17.6070.0260701741690667
San Diego Chargers8322536.97.731618.8278751841999727
Chicago Bears7821236.87.441233.3278751921190607
New York Giants8423136.47.52825.0265801711471533
Pittsburgh Steelers7921936.17.92922.2270611931686671
St. Louis Rams8022236.07.141040.0286861802079626
Indianapolis Colts7521235.47.451631.3287861802180565
Seattle Seahawks7822335.07.731127.32811041651278560
Baltimore Ravens7822434.87.641723.52506517213100724
Buffalo Bills7522034.17.86875.0291981692487646
San Francisco 49ers7722933.67.131421.4276591991878518
Tennessee Titans7423831.17.731717.6245631641875583
Denver Broncos7123030.97.941625.0256591772091661
Jacksonville Jaguars6521430.47.831030.028578198991670
League2772728238.17.512036532.9921126915979541280320558

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denver Broncos374529291189379942.7351539.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers374439390087412547.4358241.2
New England Patriots364043431173331245.4288339.5
Baltimore Ravens354036380090423447.0354639.4
Chicago Bears344438380279326741.4283035.8
Tennessee Titans343842421293402543.3345537.2
Cleveland Browns343846471172335146.5284339.5
Miami Dolphins333639390079359445.5315039.9
Atlanta Falcons324151511358256044.1210236.2
New York Giants323924242383398348.0318938.4
St. Louis Rams323720200290424347.1371041.2
Washington Redskins314150500161266443.7239639.3
Indianapolis Colts304141412263277144.0239838.1
Buffalo Bills2937171700101478047.3404140.0
Cincinnati Bengals293619190195404742.6351437.0
Pittsburgh Steelers293333333378332542.6280636.0
Philadelphia Eagles283425252287382944.0329637.9
Arizona Cardinals273825250186401046.6347140.4
New Orleans Saints2738262603106518848.9426840.3
San Diego Chargers273042420083378945.7310537.4
Jacksonville Jaguars263624241193411444.2348237.4
Kansas City Chiefs262941410085360442.4324038.1
San Francisco 49ers263534341192394842.9327035.5
New Jersey Jets2532212101102421241.3353334.6
Detroit Lions243030301186406547.3330138.4
Carolina Panthers233225271192374340.7319734.8
Dallas Cowboys2325181812103464345.1392938.1
Seattle Seahawks232924251378367247.1324041.5
Green Bay Packers212552520085368143.3314637.0
Minnesota Vikings1828191900110477243.4396536.0
Los Angeles Raiders1824252600102449544.1376436.9
Houston Texans131932330196453647.3392340.9
League8991114103010382039277712438144.810609038.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Buffalo Bills394635361180351343.9295937.0
Carolina Panthers394731313573341946.8282538.7
Los Angeles Raiders394751510182355443.3290735.5
New York Giants354031310187392045.1344139.6
Kansas City Chiefs333718180094404243.0330935.2
Cincinnati Bengals313441410086399246.4335139.0
Denver Broncos314122221295423444.6363638.3
New Orleans Saints313736360290395443.9335737.3
Philadelphia Eagles313726260077356846.3306839.8
San Francisco 49ers314526271185372443.8324438.2
Dallas Cowboys303947470084377845.0315037.5
Chicago Bears293127270287391545.0351940.4
New England Patriots283328281178360046.2295837.9
New Jersey Jets283438380091412145.3352938.8
Pittsburgh Steelers283729290089409046.0350139.3
Arizona Cardinals273537381283378845.6328539.6
Jacksonville Jaguars273438381196433045.1357837.3
San Diego Chargers273039391283361843.6316238.1
St. Louis Rams273535360190407045.2351239.0
Baltimore Ravens263124242290399144.3355439.5
Green Bay Packers263431311188386143.9330737.6
Seattle Seahawks263427271391404244.4333336.6
Tennessee Titans263820201399461946.7383938.8
Indianapolis Colts253031331187387144.5312936.0
Minnesota Vikings253447471187379443.6334938.5
Washington Redskins252930301173321144.0281038.5
Miami Dolphins243029290090403344.8358839.9
Cleveland Browns242823230183375745.3314537.9
Detroit Lions233030301290404544.9352739.2
Houston Texans222745450089382042.9331437.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1926222212110491444.7416737.9
Atlanta Falcons172436380070319345.6273739.1
League8991114103010382039277712438144.810609038.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Tennessee Titans509.65023.0386.66422.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers478.93830.4443.36217.3
Pittsburgh Steelers466.75927.5347.65619.8
Jacksonville Jaguars459.45723.2419.84726.9
New Jersey Jets456.55622.6427.14525.9
Seattle Seahawks448.45620.7379.45125.3
Cleveland Browns4410.95127.3268.47517.6
Kansas City Chiefs4312.24228.3304.86518.8
Denver Broncos427.65025.9394.26421.5
Miami Dolphins427.35821.9283.74226.3
Green Bay Packers417.24927.9408.07123.7
Indianapolis Colts4114.25630.6267.57320.0
New York Giants404.05018.4399.66228.3
Detroit Lions396.65322.8396.84425.9
New Orleans Saints399.26422.5408.85526.0
San Diego Chargers395.05818.0327.66527.4
Baltimore Ravens386.25225.8328.47319.7
Philadelphia Eagles386.35228.6405.35618.9
St. Louis Rams388.75626.4345.15925.0
Minnesota Vikings365.86318.54911.42628.3
Arizona Cardinals356.55818.33410.05227.0
Houston Texans345.56017.9487.93430.7
Chicago Bears337.85228.7307.95723.1
Cincinnati Bengals317.86019.7457.05128.0
Dallas Cowboys308.36323.2348.13727.0
San Francisco 49ers306.75317.9499.05227.9
Carolina Panthers299.45722.84210.14826.0
Atlanta Falcons287.75331.41811.16018.8
Buffalo Bills283.45516.7539.44133.4
New England Patriots2610.84627.5326.56820.2
Los Angeles Raiders264.17818.95410.93325.5
Washington Redskins248.44529.5224.96219.6
League11917.8175023.511917.8175023.5

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Los Angeles Raiders14.730.0278.8372.015193471017+17
Seattle Seahawks16.418.4297.8303.614243881523+15
Dallas Cowboys13.126.2270.9375.3152136101323+13
Indianapolis Colts24.919.5339.9308.6142438131427+11
St. Louis Rams15.621.1306.6333.61014248715+9
Jacksonville Jaguars15.922.2311.7331.014122610818+8
New York Giants17.920.5364.2281.6151631101323+8
Cincinnati Bengals14.123.9291.8343.9181937171330+7
Minnesota Vikings11.725.8245.9350.112193118826+5
New Jersey Jets14.321.9310.8320.113152851823+5
San Diego Chargers23.423.0388.8331.6111526101121+5
Arizona Cardinals16.422.5320.0325.612112311920+3
Buffalo Bills12.923.5283.6329.1132033171330+3
Houston Texans17.223.8318.1342.151722101020+2
Denver Broncos20.116.3306.7301.912132581624+1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers24.114.4349.6318.413922111021+1
Detroit Lions18.118.3319.0323.71113241311240
Miami Dolphins23.417.2358.4332.0623291712290
Green Bay Packers26.718.9368.6308.5131326141327-1
Pittsburgh Steelers21.417.9349.4308.419928151631-3
San Francisco 49ers20.318.1348.1304.6122032132235-3
Tennessee Titans25.614.9358.8280.3121123121426-3
Philadelphia Eagles17.717.3304.3334.1131326102131-5
Carolina Panthers16.523.4300.1343.111102162228-7
Washington Redskins28.118.7379.8335.6891761925-8
Atlanta Falcons29.919.7384.0376.58513111122-9
Kansas City Chiefs22.814.1303.0293.6581391423-10
Cleveland Browns27.514.9346.6326.4991882028-10
Baltimore Ravens23.216.5325.0290.991019131932-13
New Orleans Saints17.622.3272.6335.691221171734-13
Chicago Bears23.818.0357.0312.810919171633-14
New England Patriots26.118.0357.6342.341317112031-14
League20.020.0325.5325.53654558203654558200

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software