League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2018 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tennessee Titans53323644.44147.81774.542114.201404.8416
Washington Redskins47523134.87144.61255.262234.511175.6616
Kansas City Chiefs49722964.62143.51664.432574.46666.3816
Seattle Seahawks52721524.08134.51364.262864.14984.0316
Denver Broncos48321414.43133.81244.391954.101605.0116
Jacksonville Jaguars51321374.17133.61363.532384.541344.3616
Pittsburgh Steelers46321334.61133.31514.331713.341317.0416
Green Bay Packers46920654.40129.11325.992363.58914.8616
Chicago Bears48720414.19127.61364.602463.98974.6216
Houston Texans48519934.11124.61244.312434.101154.0516
Carolina Panthers45519664.32122.91175.522763.84545.0016
Atlanta Falcons45719524.27122.01234.501813.781464.9516
Cincinnati Bengals41719264.62120.41575.38883.841704.3916
New England Patriots43119104.43119.41084.872114.421024.5216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers47418323.86114.51034.052773.64884.6916
Minnesota Vikings41218254.43114.11043.761684.271385.2116
New Jersey Jets41118244.44114.01355.582003.93724.0316
San Francisco 49ers39718114.56113.21214.591603.991125.5616
Indianapolis Colts47518103.81113.11604.061513.701494.1616
Baltimore Ravens41717424.18108.9884.662274.09984.1616
Buffalo Bills38017404.58108.81225.451743.69815.4116
St. Louis Rams42117404.13108.81194.291854.121124.2316
Miami Dolphins40717344.26108.4974.121793.641195.8616
Philadelphia Eagles36216354.52102.2824.842064.49664.9116
Detroit Lions40216214.03101.31034.602023.61904.7616
New Orleans Saints35315594.4297.4565.982293.77665.4816
Los Angeles Raiders42915193.5494.9944.632203.181014.0016
New York Giants40415153.7594.7783.352493.84704.3716
Arizona Cardinals34914844.2592.8985.032134.03373.6216
Cleveland Browns41514803.5792.51083.851993.29984.3016
Dallas Cowboys38614653.8091.6464.172963.81413.5916
San Diego Chargers31110133.2663.31003.021462.95614.6616
League13897587384.23114.737264.5767433.9232204.82512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Dallas Cowboys51022454.40140.31105.062674.431214.3216
Detroit Lions44222425.07140.11445.722104.72815.3816
Houston Texans50122184.43138.61515.132184.071214.6916
New Orleans Saints51221344.17133.41133.642794.001105.6316
Philadelphia Eagles47621074.43131.71304.872383.75986.0416
San Diego Chargers43720754.75129.71184.591994.681185.1216
Cincinnati Bengals44020664.70129.11244.822184.31915.9216
Baltimore Ravens48120514.26128.21704.892053.62994.9016
New Jersey Jets47919824.14123.91184.162084.351474.0316
Buffalo Bills51319403.78121.31293.952433.551334.3316
Miami Dolphins42219234.56120.21235.322024.37914.3416
St. Louis Rams42518804.42117.5964.432174.461074.6216
Cleveland Browns42418784.43117.41255.101863.571115.2216
Arizona Cardinals51118733.67117.11243.602593.521234.2416
New York Giants42818544.33115.91145.132103.97984.5116
Pittsburgh Steelers42318544.38115.91115.161984.041084.5216
Minnesota Vikings48418423.81115.11283.992383.631094.3816
Indianapolis Colts38818334.72114.61145.061874.36845.2916
Denver Broncos46618323.93114.51084.232123.691374.4016
Chicago Bears36517764.87111.01085.731683.61836.7316
Seattle Seahawks39017334.44108.31055.631973.74834.9416
Jacksonville Jaguars43817303.95108.11153.962303.76884.7516
San Francisco 49ers45817293.78108.11243.852303.72934.3816
New England Patriots39316944.31105.91024.761774.171064.5316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers37616324.34102.0994.391854.37884.4916
Kansas City Chiefs40815773.8798.61163.752003.65904.6116
Tennessee Titans39915333.8495.81123.612003.97824.1716
Carolina Panthers39915293.8395.6763.472303.24856.2116
Los Angeles Raiders36715204.1495.01184.151673.48775.9016
Green Bay Packers35715144.2494.61155.251593.28814.8416
Washington Redskins40514893.6893.1983.862103.65884.0616
Atlanta Falcons38014533.8290.8884.051963.72894.2016
League13897587384.23114.737264.5767433.9232204.82512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Diego Chargers65141764.1532712.778.18332.9100.06696839.116
Cincinnati Bengals57136764.3447312.197.83279.689.35947255.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56336464.7442612.167.86276.699.15845136.816
Chicago Bears59839065.2424310.887.10265.296.86126740.016
Indianapolis Colts58335160.2424012.087.27265.090.86007152.216
Detroit Lions63735655.9415811.686.53259.976.567511069.316
New England Patriots55736665.7414411.327.44259.088.15954842.916
Cleveland Browns57437966.0413310.917.20258.391.25966240.816
Miami Dolphins56936764.5410611.197.22256.696.45935844.916
Atlanta Falcons47830163.0404713.458.47252.9106.05135548.416
Philadelphia Eagles66838257.2382910.025.73239.373.66917654.016
Los Angeles Raiders58136162.1382210.596.58238.981.76225142.816
San Francisco 49ers56433158.7373111.276.62233.281.25945854.216
Tennessee Titans46829963.9372012.447.95232.5101.34945343.316
Pittsburgh Steelers54332459.7371911.486.85232.487.45686446.116
Green Bay Packers55836365.1371510.236.66232.292.25784934.916
St. Louis Rams58534759.3361110.416.17225.776.26177358.716
Carolina Panthers52733663.8353610.526.71221.087.75535345.916
New York Giants54533761.8347410.316.37217.179.45695847.016
Washington Redskins47326756.4345612.947.31216.096.35067358.516
Seattle Seahawks48427356.4331412.146.85207.181.75067062.816
Buffalo Bills59330050.6322610.755.44201.657.86148775.016
Dallas Cowboys57532256.032079.965.58200.472.45987358.016
Denver Broncos46327258.7315111.586.81196.979.24915459.816
Baltimore Ravens54031358.030139.635.58188.373.35645447.516
Arizona Cardinals59432855.229839.095.02186.457.86237366.716
Kansas City Chiefs47228660.6296610.376.28185.487.54884841.516
Minnesota Vikings53331058.229459.505.53184.168.95645555.716
New Orleans Saints52730557.928409.315.39177.566.45886664.216
Jacksonville Jaguars44024355.2279711.516.36174.871.34765964.716
New Jersey Jets51029357.527769.475.44173.568.25424748.416
Houston Texans42021350.7241611.345.75151.065.74645771.016
League174441046360.011554411.046.62225.782.518341201352.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Atlanta Falcons61338863.3425310.966.94265.887.26436946.416
Los Angeles Raiders57133358.3425012.767.44265.685.75997157.516
Washington Redskins62236959.3416111.286.69260.182.66467048.916
Houston Texans50734968.8398511.427.86249.198.45293331.016
St. Louis Rams60738162.8389710.236.42243.690.66326744.116
Jacksonville Jaguars55034362.4387611.307.05242.392.65655241.216
Cincinnati Bengals55636365.3383310.566.89239.694.55855137.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55431957.6377811.846.82236.179.25937359.916
Denver Broncos54934462.7376910.966.87235.683.95716950.416
Miami Dolphins55833159.3375911.366.74234.976.35947360.316
New Orleans Saints52834465.2375110.907.10234.488.55475545.616
New Jersey Jets52933863.9372211.017.04232.686.05536751.516
Seattle Seahawks60331452.1371911.846.17232.472.76347662.016
Carolina Panthers55233560.7369111.026.69230.782.35976558.016
Cleveland Browns54731858.1368611.596.74230.474.45775957.216
Kansas City Chiefs58333156.8362810.966.22226.873.26117258.016
New York Giants54732459.2362011.176.62226.384.05717358.116
San Diego Chargers57132857.4359710.976.30224.875.06085857.016
Baltimore Ravens48233268.9359110.827.45224.4105.45064731.616
San Francisco 49ers57435361.5358010.146.24223.879.15945648.016
Minnesota Vikings51532062.1347010.846.74216.990.65455239.916
Arizona Cardinals51733364.4346810.416.71216.896.25416643.116
Buffalo Bills50331763.0346310.926.88216.482.85296156.116
Dallas Cowboys47329863.0341811.477.23213.694.25106050.116
New England Patriots55732458.2339510.486.10212.270.25776356.816
Pittsburgh Steelers52529957.0332111.116.33207.677.05575553.216
Detroit Lions54332259.3325710.116.00203.679.25746152.816
Indianapolis Colts53327651.8325211.786.10203.370.85657264.116
Chicago Bears52329356.0319110.896.10199.474.25574854.316
Green Bay Packers56229352.1315910.785.62197.464.85907868.216
Philadelphia Eagles47928359.1308510.906.44192.887.15016353.716
Tennessee Titans51126852.4291910.895.71182.468.75407865.816
League174441046360.011554411.046.62225.782.518341201352.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New England Patriots241/31177.521496.91113/22151.116097.2812/2548.038615.44
Tampa Bay Buccaneers254/35970.824726.8988/14759.912578.5522/5341.569713.15
Atlanta Falcons143/18278.613587.46137/25453.921908.6221/4052.549912.48
San Diego Chargers296/40173.828447.09100/19252.118009.3821/5836.268311.78
Chicago Bears261/36272.118475.1099/16360.715459.4830/7341.185111.66
Cincinnati Bengals244/33173.720786.2899/17556.616989.7024/6338.169711.06
Los Angeles Raiders241/32973.318205.5390/17451.711606.6730/7838.584210.79
St. Louis Rams232/31673.417245.4689/19445.911315.8326/7236.175610.50
Green Bay Packers250/33774.217565.2188/15257.912828.4325/6836.86779.96
Miami Dolphins246/32376.220576.3794/16357.712367.5827/8232.98139.91
Washington Redskins137/19968.812656.36106/21050.515817.5324/6338.16109.68
Tennessee Titans199/26375.718487.0386/15555.514059.0614/5028.04679.34
San Francisco 49ers207/30069.017155.72100/19351.813557.0224/7133.86619.31
Carolina Panthers220/29774.116875.68101/18155.814217.8515/4731.94289.11
Denver Broncos167/23272.012375.3379/14156.011328.0326/9028.97828.69
Seattle Seahawks165/24567.313935.6986/16851.213478.0222/6832.45748.44
Dallas Cowboys222/33666.114914.4474/15647.410346.6326/8231.76828.32
Cleveland Browns256/33975.520065.92108/18558.417139.2615/5030.04148.28
Arizona Cardinals229/35464.713803.9083/18544.911866.4116/5230.84178.02
New York Giants207/27475.513274.84106/18956.114927.8924/8229.36557.99
Baltimore Ravens249/37865.919715.2153/12343.17556.1411/3630.62877.97
Kansas City Chiefs223/32269.319526.0650/10348.56636.4413/4528.93517.80
Minnesota Vikings213/30769.415795.1481/17446.69975.7316/4932.73697.53
Detroit Lions225/29875.519626.5898/21645.413206.1133/12127.38767.24
Houston Texans114/17067.110015.8989/20643.211335.5010/4025.02827.05
Pittsburgh Steelers207/29869.518656.26109/20752.716057.758/3622.22496.92
Buffalo Bills174/24072.511194.6697/22642.912655.6029/12223.88426.90
Jacksonville Jaguars160/24166.414025.8271/15047.310627.0812/4924.53336.80
Philadelphia Eagles263/38069.218324.8290/17551.412567.1829/11126.17416.68
New Jersey Jets214/31168.815595.0168/14247.99026.3511/5221.23156.06
Indianapolis Colts208/27874.818606.69120/21057.118218.6723/9324.75596.01
New Orleans Saints216/30371.314294.7278/17245.311266.5511/5121.62855.59
League6883/961671.6549855.722930/570251.4424797.45650/207231.4180808.73

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Saints230/32171.717965.6094/16258.013458.3020/4445.561013.86
Los Angeles Raiders203/31664.219236.09100/19052.614917.8530/6347.683613.27
Cincinnati Bengals246/33473.719775.9295/16856.513077.7822/4746.854911.68
Houston Texans230/29478.218296.2297/15761.815579.9222/5540.059910.89
Atlanta Falcons259/35173.820295.78108/20153.715697.8121/6134.465510.74
Denver Broncos243/34171.319285.6583/14756.511928.1118/6129.564910.64
New Jersey Jets226/31771.318105.7188/15556.813228.5324/5742.159010.35
Cleveland Browns215/30171.418766.2380/17545.711286.4523/6734.368210.18
Detroit Lions227/31971.216265.1072/15845.69806.2023/6435.965110.17
Minnesota Vikings220/29474.817195.8577/15848.711407.2223/6137.761110.02
Baltimore Ravens219/28676.616975.9392/13767.213429.8021/5736.85529.68
Philadelphia Eagles180/25570.613945.4786/16452.411667.1117/5928.85258.90
Buffalo Bills210/28773.216575.7785/15355.612578.2222/6235.55498.85
Kansas City Chiefs214/32366.315894.9297/19350.314787.6620/6530.85618.63
San Francisco 49ers247/32176.917835.5582/17846.111576.5024/7532.06408.53
Carolina Panthers225/31870.819106.0190/17152.612677.4120/6232.35148.29
Tampa Bay Buccaneers193/27470.415125.52103/20450.516468.0723/7530.76208.27
Green Bay Packers189/28566.314905.2383/20540.510855.2921/7129.65848.23
Chicago Bears195/28269.114875.2776/16645.811126.7022/7230.65928.22
Dallas Cowboys180/24872.613945.62101/17358.416139.3217/5034.04118.22
New England Patriots207/28971.614264.9397/18851.613207.0220/7925.36498.22
New York Giants212/29671.618616.2988/18048.911916.6224/7034.35688.11
Seattle Seahawks200/33260.218165.4790/19246.912906.7224/7731.26137.96
Washington Redskins239/32673.319045.84109/21750.216787.7321/7428.45797.82
Indianapolis Colts174/26066.915085.8081/19342.011305.8521/8026.36147.68
Arizona Cardinals235/31275.318896.0583/15254.611917.8415/5228.83887.46
Pittsburgh Steelers199/27871.615695.6486/18347.013077.1414/6123.04457.30
St. Louis Rams242/33272.917145.16119/20159.216568.2420/7327.45277.22
Tennessee Titans161/23967.411464.7991/20644.213316.4616/6524.64426.80
Miami Dolphins204/27175.317566.48112/20853.815397.4015/7619.74646.11
Jacksonville Jaguars232/30576.120866.8495/16956.213457.9616/7521.34455.93
San Diego Chargers227/30973.518846.1090/19845.513476.8011/6217.73665.90
League6883/961671.6549855.722930/570251.4424797.45650/207231.4180808.73

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Seahawks16049332.552793.5221215064.3761422.1
Tennessee Titans17448036.353390.1261624945.3581219.4
Chicago Bears16045635.148793.614896122.3781217.0
Houston Texans14545631.848594.0442664649.5691026.5
Kansas City Chiefs17245537.849791.516984883.3612320.5
Indianapolis Colts15745034.947594.717986002.8762018.8
Denver Broncos13044629.148392.3281744915.7571420.2
Jacksonville Jaguars12744628.551386.9362204767.6591222.5
Pittsburgh Steelers17944140.646395.2251545684.4761921.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14344032.547492.8211525843.6661918.2
Washington Redskins14943834.047592.2332185066.5752225.7
Carolina Panthers11241926.745592.1261575534.7581718.3
Green Bay Packers13241431.946988.3201195783.5621917.5
Los Angeles Raiders13941233.742996.0412476226.6812022.8
Cincinnati Bengals15841038.541798.3231345943.9611316.3
New England Patriots12840831.443194.7382545956.4601218.5
Atlanta Falcons13740034.345787.5352145136.8571621.1
Cleveland Browns11739829.441595.9221345963.7581916.6
St. Louis Rams12939432.742193.6321946175.279919.4
Minnesota Vikings13539034.641294.7311765645.5721921.6
Miami Dolphins14438937.040795.6241445934.0711218.0
Detroit Lions11538729.740296.3382346755.6861720.9
New Jersey Jets11638630.141193.9322245425.9771322.5
Baltimore Ravens10538127.641791.4241685644.3752722.3
San Francisco 49ers12838133.639796.0301715945.1612319.2
New York Giants10336828.040491.1241535694.2761520.2
Dallas Cowboys11535832.138692.7231645983.8842321.7
Buffalo Bills12134535.138090.8211366143.4911921.3
Philadelphia Eagles13233239.836291.7231246913.3933722.1
San Diego Chargers7929926.431196.1181006692.7981920.2
New Orleans Saints10829436.735383.36136258810.4601122.4
Arizona Cardinals8828431.034981.4291886234.7821520.2
League42371285033.01389792.58975549183414.9229355220.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Buffalo Bills14048229.051394.0261645294.9401415.1
Arizona Cardinals13447728.151193.3241475414.459917.0
New Orleans Saints16347734.251293.2191125473.563816.5
Dallas Cowboys15046632.251091.4372105107.358920.4
Houston Texans16446535.350192.8221335294.2571317.4
Baltimore Ravens16345535.848194.6241465064.7491317.0
New Jersey Jets14445032.047993.9241615534.3551416.8
Minnesota Vikings14044931.248492.8301855455.5711220.7
Denver Broncos13743431.646693.1221275713.9681117.7
Philadelphia Eagles14643433.647691.2221445014.4771823.4
San Francisco 49ers12942530.445892.8201245943.4721317.7
Jacksonville Jaguars13141931.343895.715765652.7691417.3
San Diego Chargers14341234.743794.3372306086.1822323.4
Cincinnati Bengals14041034.144093.2291805855.0601417.6
Detroit Lions15340937.444292.5311995745.4611919.3
St. Louis Rams14239935.642593.9251566324.0741918.7
Cleveland Browns13939934.842494.1301885775.2792022.4
New York Giants14039735.342892.8241635714.2711719.6
Pittsburgh Steelers13539534.242393.4322085575.7872025.0
Miami Dolphins13539334.442293.1362505946.1601919.4
Kansas City Chiefs11837931.140892.9281786114.6822021.3
Tennessee Titans10336728.139992.0291825405.4742323.3
Carolina Panthers10936130.239990.5452675977.5672122.3
New England Patriots13035836.339391.1201145773.5741318.5
Seattle Seahawks12435634.839091.3311846344.9993025.2
Washington Redskins11235231.840586.9241526463.7902822.0
Atlanta Falcons11734933.538091.8301876434.7702419.3
Indianapolis Colts12034634.738889.2321995655.71032328.0
Green Bay Packers10934032.135795.2281645904.71051825.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11533634.237689.4392465936.6811723.1
Los Angeles Raiders10833332.436790.7281585994.7552017.2
Chicago Bears10432631.936589.3342155576.1811623.5
League42371285033.01389792.58975549183414.9229355220.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Atlanta Falcons6243165.6953003.16754965.34185.57
Cincinnati Bengals4629155.4511903.73602948.32604.33
Philadelphia Eagles4829165.2501472.94844351.23233.85
Green Bay Packers6437245.2843003.57904853.33393.77
Indianapolis Colts7143225.2752293.051136860.25184.58
Washington Redskins5532195.1542304.26773950.63254.22
New Orleans Saints3319115.0411122.73452657.81934.29
Los Angeles Raiders4324165.0621672.69563155.42444.36
Chicago Bears5730255.0752212.95945558.53844.09
Tennessee Titans5630235.0782953.78773646.82883.74
Seattle Seahawks4624194.9612203.61613252.52243.67
New England Patriots4525144.8621983.19643351.62834.42
Kansas City Chiefs5126204.8682373.49723650.02543.53
San Diego Chargers5126204.842821.95754661.33614.81
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6535214.7943043.23895157.33383.80
Miami Dolphins5128154.753811.53785671.83384.33
Carolina Panthers4422174.7411303.17683551.52493.66
Dallas Cowboys3216114.5401172.93532649.11753.30
Jacksonville Jaguars2914114.5341333.91331854.51544.67
San Francisco 49ers4421174.5451222.71723954.23034.21
Pittsburgh Steelers4420194.5601592.65552952.72264.11
Minnesota Vikings3618114.426983.77632844.42023.21
Cleveland Browns5223234.4621933.11743547.32243.03
St. Louis Rams4222104.4531342.53703955.72844.06
Houston Texans3918154.4601792.98451737.81112.47
New Jersey Jets3816184.4551883.42462350.01533.33
Denver Broncos4720214.3682012.96663350.02463.73
Buffalo Bills3414164.3301173.90583051.71773.05
Arizona Cardinals251274.220673.35602643.31442.40
Baltimore Ravens3916174.2331374.15693144.92113.06
New York Giants4217184.1561222.18673247.82593.87
Detroit Lions3816144.1501923.84622337.11762.84
League14697655414.8177856023.152171114252.683843.86

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4024145.3501703.40452351.11964.36
Jacksonville Jaguars5632235.2592143.63804455.03354.19
St. Louis Rams5735175.2612333.82804657.53193.99
Baltimore Ravens4729135.2591682.85623759.73175.11
Houston Texans4627165.2531763.32684769.13625.32
Cincinnati Bengals6136205.1692183.16794557.03554.49
Dallas Cowboys6133265.1802763.45863945.33073.57
New York Giants4929145.0561522.71855058.84064.78
Philadelphia Eagles4624205.0662303.48593355.92744.64
New Orleans Saints6436214.9802653.31975253.63193.29
Carolina Panthers4727144.9631592.52754560.03294.39
Detroit Lions5227224.9752613.48864248.83524.09
Minnesota Vikings4223154.9611983.25563664.32805.00
Atlanta Falcons3719164.942952.26613963.92734.48
Pittsburgh Steelers3318114.8421844.38472451.11232.62
Miami Dolphins4023104.8622093.37452453.31693.76
New Jersey Jets5128154.7571853.25743648.63084.16
Chicago Bears372194.7301043.47653350.82263.48
Buffalo Bills5128144.7711832.58543361.12083.85
Denver Broncos4822224.6591863.15663553.02754.17
San Diego Chargers4522174.6531753.30632844.42423.84
Cleveland Browns4220174.6521763.38532954.71883.55
New England Patriots3616174.5491643.35582950.01492.57
Indianapolis Colts3919144.5361253.47532241.51522.87
Seattle Seahawks5024184.4642413.77853035.32242.64
Washington Redskins4317234.4471392.96783848.72673.42
Arizona Cardinals5424224.3781742.23744358.12974.01
San Francisco 49ers5123204.3752152.87713346.52153.03
Kansas City Chiefs3515154.336742.06593254.22414.08
Los Angeles Raiders4218184.332932.91763647.42773.64
Green Bay Packers3616144.336962.67712738.01982.79
Tennessee Titans3110143.625642.56603253.32013.35
League14697655414.8177856023.152171114252.683843.86

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Chicago Bears11924548.66.63650.03421142121677550
Indianapolis Colts10922847.87.3030.0345962331693694
Kansas City Chiefs10222645.17.24580.02851161581198728
Atlanta Falcons8820243.68.14666.73241062041481628
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9221343.27.03650.03451112181680592
San Francisco 49ers9322042.37.33933.3294802001487694
Green Bay Packers9623141.67.12825.03151051961486643
Pittsburgh Steelers8921840.86.92922.23131151791984643
New York Giants9222840.47.51425.0267691851385555
St. Louis Rams8721740.16.931323.1306951902192726
Seattle Seahawks9122839.97.14757.13001091692266445
Cincinnati Bengals7920039.56.851827.83251131991386593
New England Patriots8020339.47.2080.03168521318113800
Washington Redskins8421339.47.72366.72941021781481633
Detroit Lions9524239.37.521711.8307782131696751
Dallas Cowboys9123239.26.871838.9261801621975510
Tennessee Titans8521739.26.71333.33181271771475549
Cleveland Browns8822938.47.92633.32887319421113864
Denver Broncos8622538.27.46966.727410415119104793
Los Angeles Raiders9023638.17.13560.0297901881985600
San Diego Chargers7319836.97.71616.7313502412287664
Philadelphia Eagles8122236.57.092240.9307971931768560
Miami Dolphins7120335.07.02825.0314902032162427
Carolina Panthers7521734.67.431030.0281761911494666
Jacksonville Jaguars8023334.36.861346.2249881441783597
Baltimore Ravens7923234.17.271353.8250821531575541
New Orleans Saints7221633.38.241526.7243861391882631
Houston Texans7622833.37.551435.7229931221487661
Arizona Cardinals7322332.76.991850.02417015615101788
Minnesota Vikings7222631.97.661346.2251861481788684
New Jersey Jets6422129.07.341136.4231821351484641
Buffalo Bills5722725.17.751729.4241751481897693
League2709709938.27.311832336.5926629435792531276520544

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
St. Louis Rams10723545.56.74757.1314922101296764
Jacksonville Jaguars9421543.76.92728.6310912031688588
San Francisco 49ers10724643.57.041136.4293961841389660
New Orleans Saints9221742.46.82633.33431262001778579
Houston Texans9422342.26.33650.03181091961377532
Dallas Cowboys9622842.17.34850.03011151731390695
Arizona Cardinals9623141.66.71520.0305951921884665
Cincinnati Bengals9121941.67.35862.53251071982095759
Detroit Lions9322541.37.02728.63101061842087622
San Diego Chargers9523141.17.551241.730310217724101740
New York Giants8521040.56.35862.5309961991473585
Denver Broncos9022340.47.11425.0308881922884610
Atlanta Falcons8922140.37.351827.8299821972080613
Buffalo Bills9523640.37.4020.0295961821799719
Kansas City Chiefs9223439.37.7111861.1275791781883666
Washington Redskins9123438.97.251435.7301832021679607
New Jersey Jets8722838.27.43475.0304931892291640
Cleveland Browns8321738.27.741136.42921021741694663
Seattle Seahawks8522637.67.62922.2289991781295732
Miami Dolphins8222336.87.431030.0280911771297703
Pittsburgh Steelers8022136.27.741330.82659315517104766
Carolina Panthers8122536.07.821118.2274741851581615
Philadelphia Eagles8022435.77.43742.9267941581585621
Minnesota Vikings8022635.47.42825.0287961731883587
Chicago Bears6919834.87.341428.6252831561374558
Green Bay Packers7622034.57.551729.4246701552180552
Los Angeles Raiders6820333.57.441040.0291732011796760
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7121233.57.851435.727479186974561
Baltimore Ravens6619933.27.35771.43021081761886596
New England Patriots6921432.27.051338.5267881631677584
Indianapolis Colts6621930.17.161833.3246741571583610
Tennessee Titans5921627.37.921612.5221631421682592
League2709709938.27.311832336.5926629435792531276520544

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Chicago Bears363950500077300439.0255833.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers354246460268315646.4275540.5
Cleveland Browns354332321181350843.3296436.6
Tennessee Titans344347471178348044.6297738.2
Los Angeles Raiders324028280092427246.4353338.4
Seattle Seahawks324233331185350641.2326138.4
Indianapolis Colts313552520070291341.6266438.1
Kansas City Chiefs313736372279342643.4300938.1
Baltimore Ravens293523230195451347.5381840.2
Denver Broncos293627280084358442.7328539.1
Green Bay Packers293342430078326641.9299738.4
Houston Texans293623230292443648.2375740.8
New York Giants283723231289416346.8350339.4
San Diego Chargers283441412282393248.0327239.9
New Jersey Jets2731212211105477645.5411039.1
Pittsburgh Steelers272933331188368741.9290333.0
Washington Redskins273745451183380445.8311137.5
Buffalo Bills2542202000100442944.3387438.7
Carolina Panthers253437371293362939.0320334.4
New England Patriots253341420075339645.3287938.4
San Francisco 49ers252832321180372246.5301237.7
Detroit Lions243731320179381248.3307438.9
Atlanta Falcons232862620171295241.6253435.7
Dallas Cowboys212728280190389143.2342838.1
Jacksonville Jaguars2127202022100427642.8356235.6
Miami Dolphins202748491190404945.0330936.8
Minnesota Vikings2027262600105445242.4376435.8
Arizona Cardinals192619190098424843.3380538.8
New Orleans Saints1921242622103495348.1403539.2
St. Louis Rams192337370083391447.2320738.6
Cincinnati Bengals182144440071286440.3235433.2
Philadelphia Eagles161836360090396044.0318435.4
League8391048110711161828275412197344.310370137.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles Raiders354232321177354146.0308240.0
New Orleans Saints343948480072321844.7275838.3
Dallas Cowboys334045450179361045.7318140.3
Cincinnati Bengals323645452375336544.9288838.5
Denver Broncos323834340085371043.6304935.9
Detroit Lions323538390081356644.0314238.8
Jacksonville Jaguars324146461167290643.4252637.7
Arizona Cardinals303840400082363544.3313538.2
Philadelphia Eagles303639391192409744.5350538.1
Buffalo Bills283744450086371443.2326938.0
New Jersey Jets283938390089395544.4338738.1
Washington Redskins283724241387382544.0311435.8
Houston Texans283442421185379644.7314036.9
Atlanta Falcons273125252479367646.5287936.4
Kansas City Chiefs273222220090400844.5321535.7
New England Patriots263332331188393744.7327837.3
San Francisco 49ers263231310082364444.4325639.7
Seattle Seahawks253533330089394544.3327536.8
St. Louis Rams253442421183366444.1303236.5
Tennessee Titans2531192011104462344.5405839.0
Cleveland Browns252627270185371443.7292334.4
San Diego Chargers243032321187390744.9344539.6
Indianapolis Colts233025251194421144.8343236.5
Minnesota Vikings233337370092413344.9351638.2
New York Giants233038380074314942.6272036.8
Green Bay Packers223126260093401943.2338936.4
Pittsburgh Steelers223131320087376443.3333438.3
Baltimore Ravens212740401291398743.8335736.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers212631321189380742.8331937.3
Carolina Panthers202336361299447545.2377438.1
Miami Dolphins202533340098434544.3379038.7
Chicago Bears121632331293402743.3353338.0
League8391048110711161828275412197344.310370137.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Kansas City Chiefs5811.65131.9323.06519.3
Indianapolis Colts4412.14329.6252.87619.8
Minnesota Vikings426.15623.23810.73223.1
Tennessee Titans429.04629.8347.66423.8
Baltimore Ravens417.46324.0468.66224.0
Miami Dolphins417.25422.5327.34726.1
Philadelphia Eagles407.36423.23310.85123.4
Pittsburgh Steelers404.85521.53913.96025.5
Cleveland Browns3911.65127.5376.16124.8
Buffalo Bills383.36216.0469.54031.6
Green Bay Packers386.64723.8344.47222.3
Seattle Seahawks3810.85622.6362.96224.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers376.24729.7263.17122.8
Dallas Cowboys367.77222.1475.24728.0
New Jersey Jets368.25224.3549.04428.8
Houston Texans366.66230.5385.24420.7
Atlanta Falcons3515.95230.5298.95619.0
Carolina Panthers3510.75630.1347.95825.6
Chicago Bears336.53632.2288.17619.0
Jacksonville Jaguars333.66318.6389.34627.6
New England Patriots338.55929.22710.06226.0
Arizona Cardinals326.36019.3388.04127.0
Los Angeles Raiders326.26018.64110.25027.9
San Diego Chargers323.85320.4325.07226.3
Washington Redskins3211.75127.5326.75521.8
Denver Broncos319.75823.7363.95820.8
San Francisco 49ers305.65822.3298.65525.7
St. Louis Rams307.75623.83410.85726.1
Cincinnati Bengals287.16725.02313.75427.3
Detroit Lions276.85022.7319.05323.8
New Orleans Saints248.37722.54710.74628.4
New York Giants204.55519.63710.85527.3
League11337.9179224.311337.9179224.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Cincinnati Bengals23.127.1391.6357.414213561016+19
Arizona Cardinals11.923.3267.4324.610243413619+15
Philadelphia Eagles18.823.2333.8315.518163410919+15
Dallas Cowboys16.726.3281.8340.817133071017+13
Denver Broncos17.620.9319.9342.111172861319+9
Minnesota Vikings15.520.5287.1320.411182914620+9
St. Louis Rams19.823.6322.3351.3121931111122+9
New England Patriots23.119.8362.5310.911182951823+6
San Francisco 49ers19.218.4335.7324.112183081725+5
New Orleans Saints15.827.8252.3360.8122032121628+4
Jacksonville Jaguars13.826.6294.6345.6131326131124+2
Tennessee Titans27.413.9370.1266.91782514923+2
Baltimore Ravens15.922.3286.7343.514102417623+1
Buffalo Bills13.425.4301.9327.4102131111930+1
Seattle Seahawks20.919.3334.1329.311122391322+1
Green Bay Packers24.215.5353.8281.813922616220
Houston Texans16.324.3258.9379.461319514190
Indianapolis Colts28.615.8372.0305.4111425151126-1
Detroit Lions18.923.0346.6331.3111526141428-2
New Jersey Jets15.122.3273.5346.48111961521-2
Pittsburgh Steelers20.118.2356.1310.41061661319-3
Carolina Panthers21.820.5334.1309.6111526102030-4
Kansas City Chiefs22.914.7322.8314.21061661521-5
New York Giants16.220.9302.3331.96131991524-5
Washington Redskins25.417.0346.9343.6851371219-6
Los Angeles Raiders18.321.1318.4350.861319111627-8
Miami Dolphins25.618.6356.0339.581624151833-9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers27.418.5381.6322.8141024181533-9
Atlanta Falcons31.817.8361.6344.981119151429-10
San Diego Chargers24.319.1390.0340.15101552025-10
Cleveland Browns21.116.9342.4336.061218171936-18
Chicago Bears28.617.5387.2297.051015181634-19
League20.620.6329.6329.63394377763394377760

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software