League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2018 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Justin VanceMIA22643960.949112.597.67506061116.0
Shane BattleCLE31695275.44949.507.16333030109.1
Malcolm HamiltonCLE22382668.427510.587.24272020106.8
Ben RoethlisbergerIND331167060.386312.337.4458838195.5
Vince PalmerATL11372362.230813.398.3230215195.3
Dwayne JosephSEA11422150.022110.525.2629302089.5
Paul EnglandGBY22734663.04008.705.4828215080.8
Daniel TumblesonCHI33975556.760911.076.2843534079.7
Ernest BrewerKCY11382155.323010.956.0545322077.7
Gilbert SinclairTBY11382771.12228.225.8430121072.5
Philip RiversWAS33784051.345711.435.8634228067.1
Bob MoyeNED11462656.529611.386.4337124065.1
Arnie MaloneyTEN11341338.21279.773.7427121034.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Vince PalmerATL114250.02412.007571.4457.114190
Bob MoyeNED11200.000.0010770.0550.0142134
Ben RoethlisbergerIND33161168.81039.36341955.91544.14743212
Shane BattleCLE317571.45711.40191684.2842.1252121
Dwayne JosephSEA119666.7427.0013538.5538.512005
Malcolm HamiltonCLE223133.366.0011872.7436.414161
Gilbert SinclairTBY117228.6168.0011763.6436.411290
Daniel TumblesonCHI3312866.7799.88251248.0936.0334237
Justin VanceMIA229555.66813.6014857.1535.7245392
Ernest BrewerKCY116583.3397.809444.4333.3122134
Arnie MaloneyTEN114125.01111.0010330.0330.062103
Philip RiversWAS33300.000.00261038.5726.9212156
Paul EnglandGBY2210550.0265.20201050.0420.0192103

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Winston ShepherdWAS33582724.69571263.009444.41392
Dennis FlintCHI33572093.672025142.809666.71240
Bart WayneIND33561973.52180810.133133.31251
Archie ThorntonCLE31341845.41360263.008337.5750
Shawn GermaineGBY22361534.252827294.144250.0961
Daniel FloydCLE32381493.923634112.75000.01050
Jumbo PietersMIA22331414.272016213.505120.0540
Norbert RussellIND3028822.93120231.503266.7510
J.T. BeeckCHI3021743.522101-1-1.00200.0520
Cary SteckerSEA1119693.63170294.502150.0540
Gino CoishTEN1116664.13140000.00000.0540
Thomas DeSpiritoNED1113524.0090100.00000.0300
Tiger Boy PedrickKCY1011504.55150100.0011100.0220
Eric BurnsTBY1010494.90120210.503133.3320
Dennis RoffmannWAS3012403.3390000.002150.0100
Vince PalmerATL1110363.6070122.00400.0000
Quentin PlumierTBY1110292.9070000.00000.0300
Rondell LangMIA2012252.0870100.00300.0100
Don HannegrafSEA1010242.4090111.003266.7200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Gary HanshewCLE33262180.826012.3810.005432108530.621
Jimmie CarlisleIND33262076.926913.4510.352258328231.721
J.B. WillisIND33322062.523211.607.251129129733.011
Dennis FlintCHI33191684.21147.136.005918127525.300
Juan EstepMIA22241562.525016.6710.429150216238.741
Rex CarterCLE33181583.31479.808.176633118222.020
Travis BuckleyWAS33221359.117713.628.051726015738.640
Desmond HoffmanCHI33181372.216312.549.068343129419.110
Eugene PrescottGBY22151280.01129.337.47128204533.320
Dustin TripodiGBY22181161.1756.824.17417006030.000
Archie ThorntonCLE31161168.8807.275.001215046126.200
Jim KornbluthMIA22171058.810210.206.001220115133.310
Lawrence NakamuraATL11151066.715915.9010.605630112853.631
Deion HayesGBY2219947.410211.335.373024045733.330
J.C. StargellTBY1088100.0769.509.501317002236.400
Jonathan StuberCHI3320840.010513.135.253224117925.320
Ellis GarnesCLE3310770.0628.866.20415117114.100
Deron WarhurstTBY1110770.07110.147.102330103528.610
Chester CogswellIND3312758.311516.439.583948227216.710
Earl O'NeillNED1112758.311516.439.586237114327.921
Billy Joe GauntSEA1114750.08912.716.362423304035.010
Lincoln DawkinsIND3014750.07811.145.572221214035.010
Freddie JosephCHI3016743.810915.576.814137105728.110
Johnny FisherCLE3015746.7628.864.131714117520.000
Mickey WhitingWAS3111654.56010.005.45825003729.710
Daniel FloydCLE328675.0427.005.25817003821.100
Vinny RomanosNED117685.7508.337.14918002133.300
Lonnie HumbleNED107571.47915.8011.29737003420.620
Norbert RussellIND307571.4448.806.293623004714.910
Jumbo PietersMIA226583.3357.005.83169104513.300
Winston ShepherdWAS339555.67414.808.223634125815.520
Mitch GalvanWAS316583.3357.005.83015005610.700
Scott BeyerKCY115480.0379.257.401415101926.300
Casey WingardCLE3044100.0266.506.501312001233.300
Sedrick IfillGBY205480.04812.009.60615002025.000
Harvey GroceWAS3213430.8389.502.92023104330.210
Dexter WaltersATL116466.7389.506.33915002920.700
Gilbert HornATL116466.7307.505.001912002425.000
Billy CraigheadIND3111436.45112.754.641833015819.010
Adrian SchultzCHI3211436.45112.754.64719015819.000
Donnell CovingtonKCY117457.1379.255.291112002825.000
Chuck BarlowGBY205480.0266.505.201111013912.800
Daniel BlairWAS207342.9186.002.5718012035.000
Will DauberSEA116350.04113.676.831929001637.510
Tom ValdezSEA105360.03210.676.40315001631.300
Jamal O'NeillCHI315360.03612.007.20217114511.100
Tyrus SpringerTEN105360.0248.004.80913001241.700
Barry HarrisonTBY1133100.082.672.6706001816.700
Antonio RobertsIND304375.05016.6712.501221011136.410
Matthew DossMIA216350.03010.005.00014012821.400
Rod CoonsCLE305360.04013.338.00718004012.500
Edgar BuchananKCY104375.04916.3312.251532101526.710
Stanley SiegelCLE304375.04214.0010.501427103810.510

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jimmie CarlisleIND3355100.05911.8011.808675.0562.516
Dennis FlintCHI336583.3387.606.3311100.01100.07
Billy Joe GauntSEA115480.0358.757.006233.3233.37
Eugene PrescottGBY224375.0196.334.755360.0120.04
J.B. WillisIND336350.0299.674.836350.0233.314
Gary HanshewCLE334250.02010.005.0010770.0440.013
Edgar BuchananKCY1022100.0178.508.50000.000.02
Jim KornbluthMIA222150.01717.008.503266.7266.76
Dustin TripodiGBY222150.022.001.007342.9114.33
Scott BeyerKCY1111100.01515.0015.0011100.01100.02
Jonathan StuberCHI333133.31414.004.678337.5225.05
Jamal O'NeillCHI3111100.01717.0017.0011100.01100.03
Juan EstepMIA222150.02020.0010.009555.6333.310
Lawrence NakamuraATL113133.31818.006.006583.3466.77
Jumbo PietersMIA2211100.099.009.0011100.000.02
Gilbert HornATL1111100.066.006.00000.000.02
Ellis GarnesCLE332150.01515.007.506583.3466.75
Deron WarhurstTBY113133.355.001.6711100.01100.04
Chester CogswellIND3311100.099.009.0011100.01100.04
Desmond HoffmanCHI3311100.01010.0010.0011100.01100.010
Daniel FloydCLE3211100.01111.0011.0011100.000.02
Lincoln DawkinsIND3011100.044.004.009444.4333.35
Chuck BarlowGBY2011100.055.005.0011100.01100.02
Rex CarterCLE3311100.066.006.0022100.000.03
Johnny FisherCLE3011100.01111.0011.003266.7133.34
Daniel BlairWAS20000.000.000.00200.000.00
Will DauberSEA11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Lonnie HumbleNED10000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Norbert RussellIND30000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Casey WingardCLE30000.000.000.00000.000.02
J.C. StargellTBY10000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Tom ValdezSEA10100.000.000.002150.0150.01
Sedrick IfillGBY20100.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Harvey GroceWAS32100.000.000.003133.3133.31
Tyrus SpringerTEN10000.000.000.00100.000.01
Barry HarrisonTBY11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Antonio RobertsIND30100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Matthew DossMIA21100.000.000.00000.000.02
Dexter WaltersATL11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Deion HayesGBY22100.000.000.005120.000.05
Rod CoonsCLE30100.000.000.003266.7133.32
Winston ShepherdWAS33000.000.000.002150.000.02
Billy CraigheadIND31000.000.000.005120.000.01
Travis BuckleyWAS33200.000.000.007342.9342.99
Earl O'NeillNED11000.000.000.00000.000.05
Mitch GalvanWAS31000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Mickey WhitingWAS31000.000.000.003133.300.03
Adrian SchultzCHI32000.000.000.00200.000.02
Donnell CovingtonKCY11000.000.000.00100.000.03
Archie ThorntonCLE31000.000.000.0055100.0240.06
Freddie JosephCHI30100.000.000.008450.0337.55
Stanley SiegelCLE30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Vinny RomanosNED11000.000.000.0011100.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Antonio RobertsIND3099610.70000.00
Gino ShapiroMIA207192.7011616.00
Gary HanshewCLE33451.30177.00
Harvey GroceWAS324369.00000.00
Courtney BlakeCHI3144812.00000.00
Jimmie MughelliCLE333237.70827634.51
Zack FarmerSEA1033110.30000.00
Deron WarhurstTBY113237.70000.00
Richard MojicaTEN113258.30000.00
Sharod WhiteWAS112147.00000.00
Dexter WaltersATL1122713.50000.00
Roy WhitingGBY20242.00000.00
Dustin TripodiGBY22166.0012424.00
Glenn FarleyCHI32122.0011010.00
Jesse EmmonsWAS22188.00000.00
Earl O'NeillNED11177.00000.00
Jermaine FergusonKCY1111313.00000.00
Travis BuckleyWAS33000.001124322.10
Alfred BradfordMIA20000.00819023.80
Dennis FlintCHI33000.00719027.10
Jake BlakeTEN11000.00615626.00
J.B. WillisIND33000.00615726.20
Keith SadowskiTBY11000.00513727.40
Lonnie HumbleNED10000.0048922.30
Scott BeyerKCY11000.0049523.80
Clyde DonaldsonGBY20000.0048721.80
Rob SauerbrunATL11000.0039832.70
Jared HarrisonSEA10000.0036321.00
Gary RosetATL10000.0025929.50
Rod CoonsCLE30000.0023517.50
Walt StrattonTEN10000.0012929.00
Lamont GarciaNED10000.0012020.00
Bart WayneIND33000.0012323.00
Donnell CovingtonKCY11000.0012323.00
Darren BaumannSEA10000.0011313.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Cornell FarrIND3081080.0513560.01333.388100.0
Joel PriceWAS305683.35811100.011100.055100.0
Russell HoyingCLE203560.0482450.0000.077100.0
Todd MasonATL1033100.04211100.0000.022100.0
Joey BushTBY103475.0461250.0010.011100.0
Brady SchwartzCLE102366.739000.0000.022100.0
Mike NugentTEN101250.036010.0000.0000.0
Louie HopperSEA101250.026010.0010.033100.0
Irv MonroeCHI301333.323010.0000.066100.0
Frank WoodardMIA201250.019010.0000.077100.0
Vincent KentKCY10010.00000.0000.01250.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Moe HammondWAS302092446.276138.16210
Bryan McCartyMIA201572448.359439.6707
Randal GetsonCLE301672345.263639.8619
Donnell MetzenbaumCHI301870639.259132.8516
Ronald HammondGBY201567444.960140.1655
J.C. ProsserIND301356743.652840.6534
Glen BrownSEA10730443.424034.3563
Shaun GodfreyTEN10629048.327045.0582
Al SaffitzNED10521342.618036.0483
Kerry MayTBY10418746.817343.3503
Johnny RobbinsATL10418646.516741.8520
Al MilnerKCY10415438.514436.0442

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Cedric LanfordCHI332160.010065811.218.5
Daryl FinchCHI331930.000068950.013.5
Juan GomezIND331840.0000681000.013.1
Roman BladesWAS331880.0000901010.013.6
Everett JacobsCLE331750.000048980.015.1
Orlando KinzieIND331511.010064992.010.4
Patrick CastilloGBY221530.000056690.014.4
Burt DoginsMIA221541.002134575.322.0
Jose FielderGBY221530.000054750.014.0
Jermaine SinclairWAS301400.000031550.016.3
Roosevelt GreenGBY221450.000055740.014.7
Glenn FarleyCHI321370.000054750.015.5
Brant KirklandIND331340.000059880.011.6
Trent HillCHI331310.000061720.010.5
Walt PatterCLE331301.513539876.311.5
Bryant RaymondCLE331340.0024521111.810.4
Corey FiskWAS331370.000059680.015.7
Jesse EmmonsWAS221240.000051490.016.0
Blake ForlandWAS331240.000052650.013.7
Preston CheatwoodIND331120.501065901.78.7
Jimmie MughelliCLE331130.0000591290.07.4
Timothy RoeverWAS221020.000050480.012.2
Trent HendersonKCY111001.000029432.315.3
Ty JarrardCLE331021.0000511190.87.6
Deion DansbyWAS20930.000029220.023.5
J.R. TerryIND32970.000042520.017.0
Joseph RileyCLE33920.0000501140.06.7
Shannon CrosbyCHI30920.000031550.012.8
Hugh JeffersonIND30930.000034590.012.9
Horace LoftonSEA11830.000029300.018.6
Justin TautuaaGBY22830.000040650.010.5
Daniel GarnerCLE31810.000017290.019.6
Eddie GinsbergIND33810.000055790.06.7
Glenn HundleyCHI33840.000057710.09.4
Carlos BurnsideKCY11830.000022320.020.4
Bert LyonMIA22860.000040570.014.4
Geoff RasmussenGBY22740.000050610.09.9
Leon ColemanCLE33760.5240511096.08.4
Benjamin FlowersWAS33710.000055710.06.3
Robert HastingsMIA22730.000047710.08.5
Antonio RamseyKCY11730.000029440.013.7
Lewis AbelCHI33710.000069980.04.8
Andrew ChapmanCLE33730.0000461010.06.8
Lamont MaloneyGBY22731.514544679.710.4
J.C. HodgesCHI32710.000043330.010.5
Erik AlloteyCHI30720.000027460.012.3
Courtney BlakeCHI31730.000045760.08.3
Sam SchoonoverSEA11620.000027290.014.3
Barry DoleWAS33622.002048646.38.9
Toby WynnIND33622.004341659.29.4
Christian HerrlichMIA22611.001231385.311.6
Devin SvenskIND33620.000049720.06.6
Randy BaileyIND33650.007355947.47.4
Broderick ClaytonCLE33630.013045974.16.3
Marshall JewtuchMIA22621.012142468.710.2
Eugene VirgadamoWAS30600.001047412.46.8
J.C. HanksTBY11620.000023210.018.2
Corwin MayTEN11620.000029250.014.8
Kyle BucknerMIA22621.504243589.59.4
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA11610.000026260.013.5
Patrick WolsicCHI33670.001042551.813.4
Courtney AguileraNED11600.000021170.015.8
Darrin StoffelWAS31610.000023300.013.2
Clifton SantanaATL11500.000026200.010.9
Andy ScullyATL11500.000017150.015.6
Corwin FulcherATL11530.000024250.016.3
Al RileyIND30520.500015301.716.7
Thomas TubbsCHI31510.006154807.54.5
Jamie BlackburnNED11520.000022190.017.1
Leo FarrowCLE32520.000039950.05.2
Eugene McCollumTEN11510.000026230.012.2
Randy SzilterMIA20510.000017190.016.7
Tracy YatesCLE30560.000025610.012.8
B.J. MastromonacoGBY22510.000056650.05.0
Benjamin SanfordMIA22510.000035460.07.4
Rusty JohnstoneNED11510.000024240.012.5
Corey HudsonIND30511.022046539.47.1
Bryce GlennKCY11500.001021352.98.9
Rob JamesCLE30520.000023420.010.8
Earl SlattCLE32520.524241976.75.4
Albert WebbKCY11500.000022390.08.2
Josh BucknerMIA22510.002235474.37.3
Benjamin HutchinsMIA22520.000047610.06.5
Eric WigginsWAS30520.000036330.010.1
Mercury JochenCHI30500.000029350.07.8
Louis IdonijeATL10500.000015200.014.3
Bucky MarrowIND33510.000046660.05.4
Ernie ForbesWAS30500.000036440.06.3
Edwin BooneSEA11420.000020230.014.0
Barry DurdenSEA11411.000029303.310.2
Danny ArmstrongCHI33431.003351596.87.3
Alfred HotchkissIND33440.001045482.18.6
Thomas van BurenNED10400.00001690.016.0
Luke StylesNED11420.001121254.013.0
Moe HawkinsIND30420.000022260.012.5
Teddy LaFountainATL11440.001027244.215.7
Eric FlynnGBY21470.000030630.011.8
Tommy SpadafordWAS31410.000026330.08.5
Karl MedarisWAS33411.014062767.94.3
Tyrus PerryGBY21400.000131230.07.4
Glen KrakowskiGBY21410.015339639.54.9
Wayne BoeckGBY21440.000032220.014.8
Stephen CarrWAS33480.000067710.08.7
Andrew FrankhouserNED11410.000020240.011.4
Ty AndrewsWAS30410.000032500.06.1
Sammie O'DonnellMIA20400.000023390.06.5
Alonzo FarleyTEN11400.000020220.09.5
Cory CunninghamTBY11400.000124250.08.2
Tyrell HalseyWAS30440.000031340.012.3
Kurt SchisselmanKCY11400.000019220.09.8
Dennis ReeseTEN11410.000029320.08.2
Mickey CoffeyNED11400.000022250.08.5
Leroy SanfordWAS31400.002031365.66.0
Lawrence McCloverSEA11400.500023133.812.5
Richard MojicaTEN11400.000019180.010.8
Bobby DarbyTEN10311.001019258.011.4
Arnie HardingNED11201.0100141513.310.3
Bennie BanksTBY11211.0131232619.28.2
Grant BernardWAS32231.002057634.85.0
Thurman TheophilakosCLE30201.000013293.47.1
Leland LukacicCLE30200.50009212.48.3
Kim BaxterIND30201.00008137.714.3
Robert GerhardtTBY11101.00005425.022.2
Hunter HenryGBY21110.501025226.85.3
Stan KramerMIA20030.5120173111.37.3
C.J. GreerSEA11030.501126265.86.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jimmie MughelliCLE3322803912986.6
Burt DoginsMIA22180475791.7
Bryant RaymondCLE33126031011181.6
Eddie GinsbergIND33100277983.1
Lewis AbelCHI33170279883.0
Juan GomezIND33113011210073.9
Joseph RileyCLE331001811479.7
Andrew ChapmanCLE3311301510183.1
Courtney BlakeCHI31100157683.4
Corey FiskWAS331120076876.2
Glenn HundleyCHI331360057180.3
Robert HastingsMIA22100047182.3
Ernie ForbesWAS301130044482.1
Horace LoftonSEA111190033085.8
B.J. MastromonacoGBY22130036584.0
Ty AndrewsWAS301250015089.9
Donnell HinesMIA20120014590.7
Henry SchroderTBY1112000019100.0
Stephen CarrWAS33000447188.4
Everett JacobsCLE330003109876.2
Geoff RasmussenGBY22000346185.4
Cedric LanfordCHI33000288175.3
Timothy RoeverWAS22000254878.6
Glenn FarleyCHI32000247581.9
Horace BartonIND31000234284.1
Corwin FulcherATL11000222590.9
Brandon WeberATL11000221794.8
Marvin FlowersTBY110002119100.0
Marco PhillipsCLE31000214590.0
Jermaine SinclairWAS30000195564.9
Hugh JeffersonIND30000185968.5
Ty JarrardCLE330001811975.6
Jose FielderGBY22000187571.5
Jesse EmmonsWAS22000174968.3
Patrick CastilloGBY22000176972.4
Shannon CrosbyCHI30000175569.8
Justin TautuaaGBY22000166573.9
Erik AlloteyCHI30000154673.2
Devin SvenskIND33000147278.5
Daniel GarnerCLE31000142972.5
Bucky MarrowIND33000146678.2
Bob CrawfordWAS33000135679.7
Preston CheatwoodIND33000139080.8
Jermaine FergusonKCY11000133878.3
Albert WebbKCY11000133978.4
Tyrell HalseyWAS30000133477.8
Darrin CandelariaTEN11000133277.5
Richard MojicaTEN11000131873.7
Justin LanghamNED11000132275.3
Bert LyonMIA22000135779.7
Sam SchoonoverSEA11000122981.9
Corwin MayTEN11000122581.7
Benjamin SanfordMIA22000124682.1
Andrew FrankhouserNED11000122481.7
Ron SchefferTBY1000012779.7
Earl SlattCLE32000129782.3
Cory CunninghamTBY11000122581.7
Bert OsterlundKCY11000123582.0
Clifton SantanaATL11000112087.5
Burt WhartonATL11000111987.7
Carl HoustonIND30000113185.7
Ike TubbsSEA11000112386.8
Randy BaileyIND33000109485.0
Randy SzilterMIA20000101995.1
Amos FreemanTBY100001011100.0
Neil HortonWAS30000101895.8
Joey WolfeTEN10000103100.0
Clyde DonaldsonGBY20000103190.2
Lester WhitingGBY20000102293.4
Fernando ReeseMIA20000104487.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Darrell StevensonCLE3382236.4301050.08426.2
Quinn StarksCHI3352025.0011001.09022.2
Rich HantschelIND3361931.6101200.09220.7
Derek BlairIND3361833.3001200.09219.6
Dennis LorenzenIND3341625.0021191.79117.6
Gino WittWAS3341625.000620.07222.2
Howie Van PeltCHI33111573.300700.06224.2
Nolan CorbettWAS3351435.700790.07319.2
Freddie CasciniIND3321414.3121041.98117.3
Blaine ParkerCLE3341428.6011031.08716.1
Gary McDanielCLE3341330.8001010.07517.3
Eric CrummeyCHI3331225.011801.37516.0
Lonnie IngramWAS3331127.300760.07414.9
Roman LiakosWAS220100.000510.04223.8
Frankie BurnettMIA2221020.001691.45617.9
Lenny ColaianneIND3351050.0001200.09210.9
Dixon DubrocCLE3311010.002972.17114.1
Scott ManningGBY2251050.000650.04124.4
Dexter ThomasMIA224944.400560.04122.0
Lee StegemanMIA224944.400470.04320.9
Roman VaughnWAS333933.302533.85815.5
Ralph HouseCHI332922.200690.06713.4
James HutchinsCLE332922.210980.07711.7
Louie BradleySEA111812.510410.02927.6
Chuck HickmanGBY222825.000630.04219.0
Roy JohnstonGBY221812.500640.04219.0
C.J. JacksonCHI303742.900310.02825.0
Nick ForbesTEN11070.000290.01741.2
Graham PollockKCY112633.310360.01637.5
Trevor WilcoxIND322633.300630.05012.0
Ken LeeCHI331616.701631.65710.5
Bryan CoteMIA222633.300620.05012.0
Johnie GrassleyTEN114666.711342.91833.3
Roosevelt TateCHI33060.000440.05311.3
Gary LestageCLE333650.000340.04314.0
Gino KalterGBY111520.000340.01533.3
Steve WillisTBY11050.001402.52420.8
Larry PaukschusGBY112540.001293.42917.2
Greg PriorSEA111520.000370.02420.8
Charlie LomelinoMIA20050.001205.02123.8
Oliver GoforthSEA111520.000310.02619.2
Brad HortonMIA221425.002494.1429.5
Norm WolfeSEA101425.010120.01040.0
Dominic PrittNED112450.000390.01428.6
Chad SellersCHI302450.000220.01526.7
Norman McCaugheyMIA211425.000330.02615.4
Adrian SchultzCHI32040.000580.0508.0
Jeffrey BernardTBY111425.000300.02020.0
Deion BanksWAS32040.000380.0419.8
Ron ChandlerATL111425.000320.02516.0
Roosevelt BouseNED112366.710400.01618.8
Oliver LucasATL112366.700270.02015.0
Preston RileyCHI302366.700320.02313.0
Toby LeeTBY111333.310380.02114.3
Jose ReedNED112366.700400.01915.8
Mel MaloneATL10030.000140.01323.1
Winston EnaKCY111333.301303.31127.3
Marc FarleyGBY21030.001323.1348.8
Herman KeeganTEN111333.300260.01618.8
Lewis BullockATL111333.300380.02711.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Cornell FarrIND300000029003200.000.0
Dennis FlintCHI3320001373120323107.7513171.0
Joel PriceWAS300000019002000.000.0
Jimmie CarlisleIND33000002301826989.726989.7
Billy Joe GauntSEA1100000030188989.08989.0
Daniel FloydCLE320000130301819163.719163.7
Russell HoyingCLE200000017001600.000.0
Jumbo PietersMIA22100002201217688.017688.0
Chester CogswellIND331000027201211538.311538.3
Eugene PrescottGBY22000001201211256.011256.0
Juan EstepMIA220000002012250125.0250125.0
Shawn GermaineGBY22000000201215979.515979.5
Winston ShepherdWAS3300000192012346115.3346115.3
Kenyon ReidNED10000002120121111.01111.0
Lincoln DawkinsIND3000000420127826.07826.0
Todd MasonATL10000009001100.000.0
Frank WoodardMIA20000002001000.000.0
Joey BushTBY10000009001000.000.0
Irv MonroeCHI30000001400900.000.0
Brady SchwartzCLE1000000800800.000.0
Gary HanshewCLE33100001810627491.328695.3
Britt PrideKCY1110000810655.055.0
Jim KornbluthMIA2200000810610753.510753.5
Barry DoleWAS33021101710600.07525.0
Scott BeyerKCY110000071063737.0132132.0
Louie HopperSEA1000000700600.000.0
Jonathan StuberCHI3300000010610535.010535.0
Wesley HornTEN110000081061515.01515.0
Jamal O'NeillCHI3100000411063612.03612.0
Harvey GroceWAS3200001251063812.77424.7
Lawrence NakamuraATL11000005106159159.0159159.0
Ellis GarnesCLE330000031066421.36421.3
Deron WarhurstTBY1100000111067171.09494.0
J.B. WillisIND33000001110623277.3389129.7
Jimmie MughelliCLE33000023910600.0327109.0
Gerald DotsonATL110000001063333.03333.0
Earl O'NeillNED11000007106115115.0122122.0
Rondell LangMIA2000000151064723.54723.5
Norman McCaugheyMIA2100000301062713.52713.5
Mitch GalvanWAS3101100431063511.76822.7
Desmond HoffmanCHI3300000610617157.017157.0
Rex CarterCLE33000004310614749.014749.0
Edgar BuchananKCY100000001064949.04949.0
Freddie JosephCHI30000034910611036.711036.7
Stanley SiegelCLE3000000501064214.04214.0
Johnny FisherCLE3001000221066220.76220.7
Clay HollimanGBY2000000600400.000.0
Mike NugentTEN1000000500300.000.0
Renaldo PerezNED1000000400300.000.0
Marshall JewtuchMIA2200000600200.000.0
Vincent WolfeTEN10000001012-1-1.0-1-1.0
Luther RhodesKCY110000070122121.02121.0
Vincent KentKCY1000000500100.000.0
Antonio RobertsIND3030000600005016.714648.7
Vince PalmerATL112000000003636.03636.0
Travis BuckleyWAS33200001600017759.0420140.0
Bernie CurielWAS1010000000000.000.0
Ernest BrewerKCY1110000000044.044.0
Dustin TripodiGBY2210000110007537.510552.5
Justin VanceMIA22100000000189.0189.0
Zack FarmerSEA10100001500000.03131.0
Don HannegrafSEA101000010003535.03535.0
Gilbert HornATL111000000004949.04949.0
Deion HayesGBY2210000000010251.010251.0
Arnie MaloneyTEN11100000000-1-1.0-1-1.0
Shane BattleCLE3110000500051.751.7
Gilbert SinclairTBY111000000001111.01111.0
J.T. BeeckCHI3010002530007424.77424.7
Daniel TumblesonCHI3310000000051.751.7
Archie ThorntonCLE3110000000026488.026488.0
Ben RoethlisbergerIND3300000000082.782.7
Philip RiversWAS330000000004816.04816.0
Sharod WhiteWAS110000070002929.04343.0
Pat LigonSEA1100000140001515.01515.0
Jake BlakeTEN1100000120003333.0189189.0
Walt StrattonTEN1000002170001818.04747.0
Daniel BlairWAS200000229000189.0189.0
Bob MoyeNED110000000003636.03636.0
Will DauberSEA110000000004141.04141.0
Dwayne JosephSEA110000000001313.01313.0
Lonnie HumbleNED100000060007979.0168168.0
Ken SomervilleWAS300000759000227.3227.3
Lamont GarciaNED1000001190001313.03333.0
Jesse EvansATL1000001200001111.01111.0
Norbert RussellIND30000076700012642.012642.0
Casey WingardCLE300000021000268.7268.7
J.C. StargellTBY100000050007676.07676.0
Tom ValdezSEA1000000140003232.03232.0
Sedrick IfillGBY2000000130004824.04824.0
Quinn StarksCHI33010001800000.000.0
Brad HortonMIA2201000000000.000.0
Toby WynnIND3301010900000.082.7
Orlando KinzieIND3301010700000.000.0
Juan GomezIND3300000600000.0134.3
Cary SteckerSEA110000040007878.07878.0
Alfred BradfordMIA20000014600063.019698.0
Keith SadowskiTBY110000060001515.0152152.0
Rob SauerbrunATL1100000190003737.0135135.0
Randy BaileyIND33010002700000.000.0
Jesse EmmonsWAS2200010400000.084.0
Horace LoftonSEA1100000000000.01919.0
Jared HarrisonSEA10000001000000.06363.0
Gary RosetATL1000000700000.05959.0
Glenn FarleyCHI32000012900000.0124.0
Paul EnglandGBY220000000002211.02211.0
Tyrus SpringerTEN1000000160002424.02424.0
Nolan SheaIND3001000400000.000.0
Allen MaloneKCY1100001120002121.02121.0
Trevor WilcoxIND320000023000134.3134.3
Barry HarrisonTBY1100000140001111.01111.0
Matthew DossMIA2100002300003015.03015.0
Dexter WaltersATL110000080003838.06565.0
Louie BradleySEA1101001800000.000.0
Eugene VirgadamoWAS3001000200000.000.0
Troy EricksonSEA1001000500000.000.0
Henry SchroderTBY11000011400000.02020.0
Quentin PlumierTBY110000000002929.02929.0
Bart WayneIND33000001400019765.722073.3
Corwin BrayshawMIA210000022000168.0168.0
Vernon VajdaTBY1000001190001111.01111.0
Broderick BeyerTBY1000000000077.077.0
Rod CoonsCLE3000001380004013.37525.0
Oscar HopkinsKCY1000000130001111.01111.0
Jim HuffmanWAS31010002200000.000.0
Grant BernardWAS32010101400000.082.7
Burt DoginsMIA2200000700000.084.0
Ty AndrewsWAS30000033300000.0258.3
Brant KirklandIND3301010700000.051.7
Eric BurnsTBY100000000006363.06363.0
Calvin MoutonGBY2000000250002412.02412.0
Korey ChapmanMIA20000002800094.594.5
Billy FarlowGBY20010002900031.531.5
Ron HickmanTEN110000000002323.02323.0
Billy CraigheadIND3101000140005117.05117.0
Bryce GlennKCY1101000400000.066.0
Jermaine FergusonKCY1100000800000.01313.0
Ron SchefferTBY10010101300000.088.0
Dennis RoffmannWAS3000001370005418.05418.0
Skip DennisATL10000001000088.088.0
Thomas DeSpiritoNED110000000005858.05858.0
Orlando ForteCHI200000040003216.03216.0
Orlando JeffriesSEA1100000210001111.01111.0
Perry WoodsKCY10000011500077.077.0
Mickey WhitingWAS310000070006020.06020.0
Harold GampperNED100000090001616.01616.0
Glenn HundleyCHI3300010200000.03612.0
Clyde DonaldsonGBY20000033000000.08743.5
Ty JarrardCLE3301000600000.062.0
B.J. MuellerNED110000020001010.01010.0
Leon LubyATL10000001800066.066.0
Adrian SchultzCHI3200000240005117.05117.0
Rodney WittTBY110000000002020.02020.0
Donnell CovingtonKCY110000060003737.06060.0
Jimmy MarshallCHI30010002100000.000.0
Walt PatterCLE3301010800000.000.0
Gino FurrSEA1101000100000.000.0
Bryant RaymondCLE3300000300000.0268.7
Lewis AbelCHI3300000600000.072.3
Richard MojicaTEN1100000600000.02525.0
Benjamin HutchinsMIA2201000500000.052.5
Tiger Boy PedrickKCY1000002180005050.05050.0
Deron TuiasosopoSEA1000000170001313.01313.0
Mark HitchcockNED10000001500077.077.0
Chuck BarlowGBY2000011250002613.02613.0
J.T. RogersIND30000005000093.093.0
Cedric WhalenKCY1000000110004949.04949.0
Eric WigginsWAS3001020700000.000.0
Andrew ChapmanCLE33000001500000.0134.3
Darren BaumannSEA10000002500000.01313.0
Darren RiffelCLE30000024400072.372.3
Gino CoishTEN110000000007878.07878.0
Roy WhitingGBY2000001430002613.03015.0
Terrell KinseyGBY20000007000157.5157.5
Morris HixsonCLE20000002500084.084.0
Vinny RomanosNED1100001120005050.05050.0
Nathan HamptonWAS30000003700093.093.0
Heath BattleCHI300000111000227.3227.3
Gino ShapiroMIA20000003100000.03517.5
Kim BaxterIND30010004900000.000.0
Ernie ForbesWAS30000001700000.0134.3
Corey FiskWAS3300000600000.0124.0
Courtney BlakeCHI31000005800000.04816.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software