League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2017 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Denver Broncos52325704.91160.61155.142694.911325.0516
Houston Texans54424694.54154.31504.732704.551154.7216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers52722924.35143.3815.223433.90965.6616
Carolina Panthers47522714.78141.9844.902334.361535.5616
Chicago Bears51822014.25137.6914.572894.061354.5516
Tennessee Titans52821514.07134.41524.522234.171453.7516
Baltimore Ravens48320984.34131.1974.602854.41954.2516
Seattle Seahawks54220913.86130.71104.363093.861183.5916
Cleveland Browns45820564.49128.51115.132073.751385.1816
Philadelphia Eagles42619554.59122.2434.862614.391175.1716
Washington Redskins43918794.28117.4915.042744.33693.4516
New England Patriots43218604.31116.3904.632513.89855.5816
Kansas City Chiefs48218573.85116.11674.222413.93653.3416
Atlanta Falcons42518184.28113.61474.871423.951294.2716
Green Bay Packers41518184.38113.61255.181864.05954.4816
San Francisco 49ers36818024.90112.6956.041834.99853.7516
New York Giants43017894.16111.8933.652653.91656.4816
Indianapolis Colts46217613.81110.11203.801983.571344.5616
New Jersey Jets40817524.29109.51304.612013.91705.4016
San Diego Chargers39517454.42109.11276.361693.17904.6016
St. Louis Rams40817304.24108.1965.432123.54944.9516
Pittsburgh Steelers42917224.01107.61314.741683.541264.0516
Los Angeles Raiders37516734.46104.6825.592263.93585.8416
Minnesota Vikings40716203.98101.31083.781804.121144.1816
Cincinnati Bengals33616164.81101.01125.791634.14525.8816
Miami Dolphins42316063.80100.41264.042083.49804.8316
Dallas Cowboys41115363.7496.01084.342673.50294.9716
Jacksonville Jaguars35914964.1793.5934.261803.86815.0916
Arizona Cardinals35814684.1091.81034.141794.21704.2416
New Orleans Saints36814263.8889.1824.722233.87612.9216
Buffalo Bills39313793.5186.21003.452013.60853.7916
Detroit Lions29713144.4282.1815.431604.06524.3816
League13844588214.25114.934414.7371664.0230334.62512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Detroit Lions52123504.51146.91224.602664.241275.2716
Buffalo Bills52122774.37142.31316.182773.371015.4416
Cleveland Browns45922094.81138.11255.302414.96903.9616
Cincinnati Bengals48421994.54137.4954.392424.891404.3416
New Jersey Jets49521934.43137.11394.322544.24965.4516
Minnesota Vikings45221044.65131.51205.232144.181085.5016
Houston Texans44219854.49124.11064.012214.781064.8416
Arizona Cardinals49519763.99123.51254.162783.88834.6516
Los Angeles Raiders50019583.92122.41254.132713.80954.4716
Dallas Cowboys47019474.14121.71144.212703.59826.1616
New York Giants45619334.24120.81075.522543.89913.9516
Seattle Seahawks41819174.59119.81044.342244.62855.1416
Philadelphia Eagles37618744.98117.1846.791964.80933.9516
San Francisco 49ers44018744.26117.11134.202194.261014.6816
Green Bay Packers44618694.19116.81224.862373.57855.0716
Jacksonville Jaguars48418683.86116.81464.302193.841153.5016
Washington Redskins41318394.45114.91105.252074.23894.4416
New Orleans Saints46718373.93114.81134.842283.571174.1716
San Diego Chargers41918054.31112.8983.482274.41915.1416
St. Louis Rams44917803.96111.3914.532664.09813.6216
Indianapolis Colts38316954.43105.91017.131963.44843.6116
Pittsburgh Steelers42116753.98104.71044.481843.711264.2516
New England Patriots40516624.10103.91265.501993.44714.2116
Atlanta Falcons37816374.33102.3894.992083.77745.6916
Baltimore Ravens39015874.0799.21095.301773.65983.7816
Denver Broncos40515863.9299.11004.262203.90714.5816
Carolina Panthers40415753.9098.4963.862093.79934.4916
Chicago Bears38215704.1198.1765.121963.401064.8916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers37115324.1395.8834.661943.40885.6416
Kansas City Chiefs35915074.2094.2784.052054.11715.0016
Miami Dolphins36915034.0793.9863.471894.48894.1116
Tennessee Titans37014984.0593.61033.861784.10864.3616
League13844588214.25114.934414.7371664.0230334.62512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Diego Chargers60537562.0496213.238.20310.1102.16207144.316
Indianapolis Colts57636763.7452212.327.85282.6100.25935438.916
Jacksonville Jaguars62336358.3449312.387.21280.888.66678152.916
Washington Redskins58333056.6442213.407.58276.491.36078061.016
Cincinnati Bengals62434254.8435712.746.98272.373.16539272.016
Detroit Lions67340259.7428810.676.37268.079.570510156.116
Tennessee Titans53333562.9416412.437.81260.3105.05555437.516
Green Bay Packers53533662.8415112.357.76259.489.15644745.816
Miami Dolphins57638466.7409010.657.10255.689.26035740.116
St. Louis Rams60936860.4402110.936.60251.382.86436549.416
Atlanta Falcons55737667.5401210.677.20250.899.65784232.716
Carolina Panthers55834461.6396611.537.11247.993.85805741.516
Pittsburgh Steelers60132353.7393112.176.54245.784.16289061.416
Philadelphia Eagles59434057.2387311.396.52242.183.26208056.216
Seattle Seahawks51229657.8386613.067.55241.686.85306151.316
San Francisco 49ers62536257.9385710.656.17241.170.96625253.016
New England Patriots49933567.1380811.377.63238.096.75324239.716
Arizona Cardinals62736257.7374510.355.97234.174.76527956.316
Kansas City Chiefs53334063.8363110.686.81226.994.75576239.916
New York Giants56232658.0359111.026.39224.479.45827054.216
Cleveland Browns50033767.4347510.316.95217.295.75244835.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers48732967.6341110.377.00213.293.65084237.016
Buffalo Bills56927949.0340712.215.99212.960.46007575.916
Chicago Bears47027859.1338012.167.19211.384.94985252.416
Minnesota Vikings51830458.7329910.856.37206.283.55485650.316
New Orleans Saints57733357.732619.795.65203.872.36336451.316
Baltimore Ravens54033161.332379.785.99202.381.15795845.516
Denver Broncos46829362.6311310.626.65194.674.04945559.416
Los Angeles Raiders54131858.828899.085.34180.669.15915653.116
New Jersey Jets53131158.627448.825.17171.561.15705658.216
Dallas Cowboys55127850.526149.404.74163.457.15777771.416
Houston Texans34820358.320189.945.80126.171.03824456.816
League177051060059.911859811.196.70231.683.318635202051.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Carolina Panthers54037769.8431111.447.98269.499.25744033.016
Houston Texans55835964.3423511.807.59264.796.25834537.016
Baltimore Ravens60734857.3413211.876.81258.381.36437555.416
San Diego Chargers64637457.9412611.036.39257.978.86726952.816
Cleveland Browns52333764.4408212.117.80255.192.65496046.616
Chicago Bears57234159.6402711.817.04251.786.26046447.416
Pittsburgh Steelers58334358.8399611.656.85249.883.96257355.716
New Orleans Saints51235068.4394011.267.70246.398.75295033.716
Tennessee Titans58631754.1393512.416.72245.975.56078065.416
Dallas Cowboys53234865.4392411.287.38245.393.95555141.616
Arizona Cardinals53932660.5389611.957.23243.589.75707148.716
New England Patriots58134359.0386611.276.65241.678.16147860.616
Philadelphia Eagles65135955.1381010.615.85238.172.06818359.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55532157.8381011.876.86238.182.35986354.116
Kansas City Chiefs60432854.3378011.526.26236.372.36437963.116
Minnesota Vikings56833759.3378011.226.65236.382.76037053.016
Atlanta Falcons59935258.8377510.726.30235.974.46296456.416
New Jersey Jets54832559.3372011.456.79232.582.55725847.116
Cincinnati Bengals55835463.4367910.396.59229.987.55865741.616
Green Bay Packers54533461.3358510.736.58224.185.35725747.516
Los Angeles Raiders47731365.6356911.407.48223.197.35085045.816
St. Louis Rams51932262.0356411.076.87222.888.65414743.816
New York Giants48129461.1352511.997.33220.392.05135047.616
Washington Redskins60133155.1351710.635.85219.875.16297557.416
Jacksonville Jaguars56233359.3351110.546.25219.483.75855946.716
Detroit Lions51132062.6347610.866.80217.388.35296246.116
Indianapolis Colts53228954.3343111.876.45214.480.85695653.716
Miami Dolphins58135260.634049.675.86212.878.86166748.816
San Francisco 49ers54430055.1327610.926.02204.874.55676860.816
Denver Broncos52228755.0310210.815.94193.969.35478170.616
Seattle Seahawks49928757.5299010.425.99186.973.85286360.016
Buffalo Bills46929963.828249.446.02176.582.24945549.416
League177051060059.911859811.196.70231.683.318635202051.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers240/34170.420265.9477/12661.110858.6112/1963.230015.79
San Diego Chargers236/34069.422196.53112/19956.319429.7627/6342.980112.71
Pittsburgh Steelers186/30062.015185.06111/22748.915316.7426/7136.688212.42
Jacksonville Jaguars213/31068.718385.93121/23850.817507.3529/7339.790512.40
Seattle Seahawks168/25765.416406.38103/19652.615758.0425/5545.565111.84
Miami Dolphins244/32076.319286.03122/21058.116457.8318/4540.051711.49
Indianapolis Colts221/28677.319486.81121/22553.818328.1425/6538.574211.42
Kansas City Chiefs248/34671.720065.8069/13451.510237.6323/5343.460211.36
Green Bay Packers205/28073.217916.40106/19454.617208.8725/5843.164011.03
Carolina Panthers214/30171.116945.63103/19054.215808.3227/6640.969210.48
Denver Broncos196/27272.113845.0974/13256.110708.1123/6435.965910.30
New York Giants201/28271.314755.23103/20650.014136.8622/7330.17039.63
Chicago Bears183/25172.915736.2772/14649.311517.8823/7132.46569.24
St. Louis Rams249/36169.021145.86103/19951.814557.3116/4932.74529.22
Tennessee Titans208/28074.318216.50108/18757.817649.4319/6429.75799.05
Cincinnati Bengals191/28168.017996.40129/26948.019157.1222/7429.76438.69
Philadelphia Eagles211/30070.316145.3891/17252.912247.1238/12031.710358.63
Cleveland Browns231/29578.317325.8793/15958.513998.8013/4131.73448.39
Arizona Cardinals230/30375.915585.14104/21847.713266.0828/10327.28618.36
Washington Redskins193/27271.017526.44106/20751.218238.8131/10230.48478.30
Buffalo Bills137/20168.29504.73108/23645.814326.0734/12826.610258.01
Baltimore Ravens245/36766.819395.2873/13653.710027.3713/3735.12968.00
Minnesota Vikings189/27070.015165.61104/19553.314017.1811/4822.93827.96
San Francisco 49ers233/35166.416624.74109/20254.016408.1220/7128.25557.82
Detroit Lions263/36472.319445.34106/19753.814797.5133/11129.78657.79
New England Patriots226/28978.220136.9797/15961.014369.0312/5123.53597.04
Atlanta Falcons259/34674.921356.17113/19458.217719.134/1625.01066.63
New Jersey Jets208/28872.212274.2687/17649.411066.2816/6723.94116.13
Dallas Cowboys182/24674.010244.1657/12744.96365.0139/17522.39545.45
Los Angeles Raiders240/33372.116484.9568/15843.09936.2810/4621.72485.39
New Orleans Saints225/31371.916095.1496/21345.113966.5512/4924.52565.22
Houston Texans94/13470.16294.69108/19455.713687.051/185.6211.17
League6769/948071.4537265.673154/602152.4458837.62677/214631.5189898.85

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys238/32174.117095.3287/15456.513929.0423/5541.882314.96
Houston Texans219/27579.618256.64114/22650.416517.3126/5448.175914.06
Cleveland Browns210/28374.219226.79100/17457.513777.9127/6442.278312.23
Carolina Panthers260/33477.822316.6891/14761.913789.3726/5944.170211.90
Tennessee Titans192/30163.816525.49101/21946.115387.0224/6536.974511.46
San Diego Chargers236/33969.616934.99102/21846.814376.5936/8741.499611.45
Pittsburgh Steelers213/29771.716575.58105/21748.416177.4525/6538.572211.11
Los Angeles Raiders191/25874.014335.5588/14461.113369.2834/7545.380010.67
New York Giants197/27671.416686.0469/12754.310678.4028/7736.479010.26
Atlanta Falcons225/32070.315984.99104/20750.214747.1223/7231.97039.76
Chicago Bears217/32167.617385.41101/17657.415828.9923/7331.57079.68
New England Patriots207/28273.417136.07113/23348.515396.6123/6435.96149.59
Tampa Bay Buccaneers185/26569.813995.28111/21252.417138.0825/7433.86989.43
Kansas City Chiefs202/29967.614234.76103/22146.615987.2323/8128.47599.37
Indianapolis Colts181/28364.015665.5389/17850.012507.0219/6827.96159.04
Baltimore Ravens202/29668.216315.51122/22753.717917.8924/8030.07108.88
Cincinnati Bengals234/30975.717965.8199/18852.713447.1521/6134.45398.84
Arizona Cardinals197/27471.917586.42105/19055.315177.9824/7332.96218.51
Detroit Lions211/30170.116035.3394/16557.014999.0815/4533.33748.31
San Francisco 49ers188/27069.613104.8584/18146.412486.9028/9031.17187.98
Green Bay Packers224/31970.219436.0998/18652.713367.1812/3930.83067.85
New Orleans Saints227/30075.718266.09107/15071.3165011.0016/6026.74647.73
St. Louis Rams194/26672.915505.83104/16861.913888.2624/8229.36267.63
New Jersey Jets194/27570.516896.14111/20454.415387.5420/6630.34937.47
Denver Broncos189/27668.515015.4482/18544.311756.3516/5927.14267.22
Washington Redskins212/31367.716995.43101/20549.313156.4118/8022.55036.29
Seattle Seahawks191/26871.313805.1581/16449.412077.3615/6722.44036.01
Philadelphia Eagles238/34968.217505.01102/21547.415557.2319/8622.15055.87
Buffalo Bills214/29871.815655.2579/14156.010907.736/2920.71695.83
Jacksonville Jaguars212/28374.916325.77111/22250.015757.0910/5518.23045.53
Minnesota Vikings229/30974.120506.6394/18550.813507.3014/7219.43805.28
Miami Dolphins240/32075.018165.68102/19253.113567.0610/6914.52323.36
League6769/948071.4537265.673154/602152.4458837.62677/214631.5189898.85

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Seahawks17152332.754296.5181005303.4782222.3
Chicago Bears17949436.251895.4281704985.6701422.5
Houston Texans17349335.154490.6342203828.9431724.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17649235.852793.4211305084.151515.2
Denver Broncos16548434.152392.5261654945.3551719.8
Tennessee Titans13847529.152890.0221175554.0741720.4
Baltimore Ravens14546231.448395.7392505796.7741722.5
Carolina Panthers15445933.647596.6221435803.8862022.1
Indianapolis Colts13244929.446297.2171105932.9832020.2
Kansas City Chiefs14444932.148293.2241695574.3502317.4
Cleveland Browns13944731.145897.6241525244.654716.2
Washington Redskins12942030.743995.7241466074.0842221.4
New England Patriots13341232.343295.4332055326.2451216.9
Pittsburgh Steelers14140534.842994.4271656284.31031723.4
Miami Dolphins12340430.442395.5271666034.5771319.4
Philadelphia Eagles13939435.342692.5261576204.2892021.8
Dallas Cowboys11139128.441195.1261665774.5692019.9
St. Louis Rams13138633.940894.6342156435.3801620.2
New Jersey Jets13138434.140894.1392545706.8681821.9
San Diego Chargers12238132.039596.515996202.4821317.7
New York Giants11937831.543087.9201425823.4851921.3
Minnesota Vikings11437730.240792.6302155485.5721821.9
Green Bay Packers11937132.141589.4291865645.1622320.2
Atlanta Falcons11135831.042584.2211485783.6692219.4
Jacksonville Jaguars11534933.035997.2442946676.6902523.8
Buffalo Bills9634328.039387.3311956005.2782322.0
Arizona Cardinals10234129.935895.3251566523.8921420.1
San Francisco 49ers11633734.436891.6372276625.6822421.6
Los Angeles Raiders10131831.837584.8502855918.5691923.4
Cincinnati Bengals12531639.633694.0291666534.4842120.5
New Orleans Saints9630131.936881.8563716338.8871825.4
Detroit Lions10828238.329794.9322067054.5852720.4
League41981287532.61384493.09305890186355.0237058320.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Buffalo Bills14348329.652192.7251724945.1431717.2
Detroit Lions18048237.352192.5181125293.4621718.3
Los Angeles Raiders13747029.150094.0312085086.1461417.9
Jacksonville Jaguars13446628.848496.3231285853.9772521.4
Cincinnati Bengals18746040.748495.0281895864.8732120.8
Arizona Cardinals15345833.449592.5311885705.4661619.8
New Jersey Jets14745532.349591.9241605724.2751820.5
New Orleans Saints14343932.646794.0171055293.2441314.0
Dallas Cowboys13643631.247092.8231505554.1611618.0
New York Giants13943432.045695.2321975136.2541920.5
Cleveland Browns16343337.645994.3261575494.770919.1
Minnesota Vikings14642034.845292.9352276035.8742221.7
Green Bay Packers14941935.644693.9271745724.7821722.0
St. Louis Rams12941930.844993.3221205414.1691118.9
San Francisco 49ers14541734.844094.8231405674.1831621.5
Houston Texans13541432.644293.7251585834.3771520.1
Pittsburgh Steelers12240030.542195.0422576256.7901924.2
San Diego Chargers13539034.641993.1261576723.91032623.1
Seattle Seahawks12638832.541892.8291975285.5681721.6
Washington Redskins12937834.141391.5281706294.5922823.5
Denver Broncos10437527.740592.6251685474.6671619.7
Baltimore Ravens11136930.139094.6362356435.6881621.8
Carolina Panthers10836329.840489.9342175745.9531617.9
New England Patriots11536331.740589.6332006145.4911021.8
Chicago Bears11835533.238292.9322226045.3681819.5
Tennessee Titans11135431.437095.7211346073.5971722.2
Indianapolis Colts10735030.638391.4372425696.5862726.4
Philadelphia Eagles12534736.037692.3301866814.4922321.3
Atlanta Falcons11934234.837890.5301906294.8882021.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10233930.137191.4432955987.2802124.1
Kansas City Chiefs10933632.435993.6392376436.1782522.1
Miami Dolphins9132128.336987.0351986165.7731820.5
League41981287532.61384493.09305890186355.0237058320.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Philadelphia Eagles4933145.6702443.49593559.32894.90
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5235135.5782453.14825364.63704.51
Tennessee Titans4831155.5531763.32925054.33734.05
San Diego Chargers5936205.3642013.14844250.03113.70
Carolina Panthers5029195.2652323.57784355.12953.78
Atlanta Falcons7041245.1933113.34986263.34864.96
Jacksonville Jaguars4022175.1401062.65743547.33284.43
Kansas City Chiefs5028185.0661802.73693449.32723.94
Minnesota Vikings3821145.0461453.15583255.22614.50
St. Louis Rams412594.9341293.79693449.32633.81
New England Patriots4927174.9651922.95543666.73165.85
New York Giants3718184.9521532.94593254.21963.32
Washington Redskins6838214.8582193.781105247.34353.95
Arizona Cardinals4121174.845942.09714563.42653.73
Pittsburgh Steelers4624174.8721692.35733547.92543.48
Indianapolis Colts7036264.7802142.681015756.44454.41
Houston Texans3820134.7863023.51221463.61004.55
Cincinnati Bengals4722204.6551723.13642742.22093.27
Denver Broncos5528184.6892883.24623556.52554.11
Buffalo Bills3216114.529832.86472553.21853.94
Baltimore Ravens5726254.5661962.97714360.62974.18
Chicago Bears5424244.4912452.69722737.52383.31
New Jersey Jets3717144.4451503.33432353.51343.12
Cleveland Browns5120274.3481022.13785773.13574.58
Los Angeles Raiders249134.3321143.56332266.71083.27
Seattle Seahawks5926234.3791642.08653350.82924.49
Green Bay Packers4921204.2511252.45693347.82203.19
Detroit Lions3312184.233581.76542444.41723.19
Miami Dolphins5921304.0691502.17925256.53233.51
Dallas Cowboys3212133.8551913.47381847.4842.21
San Francisco 49ers4216153.7441563.55663756.12553.86
New Orleans Saints3310173.729672.31432660.52155.00
League15107655804.7188255732.962150117354.686034.00

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Los Angeles Raiders5536175.5832202.65674668.73425.10
New York Giants5431225.2822573.13743952.72443.30
Detroit Lions6035235.21093513.22764052.63264.29
Seattle Seahawks3821165.1481613.35492755.12044.16
Miami Dolphins3319125.133682.06603660.02233.72
New Orleans Saints5935175.0852913.42714867.63334.69
Jacksonville Jaguars5028174.9742323.14623658.12554.11
Dallas Cowboys5328214.9702173.10804556.33153.94
Carolina Panthers5329184.9621612.60744763.53564.81
San Francisco 49ers4525144.8511512.96613963.93055.00
Houston Texans4827144.8621712.76684160.33084.53
Minnesota Vikings4925204.8651782.74583356.92724.69
Philadelphia Eagles4524164.833922.79663451.52343.55
Cleveland Browns5226224.8712403.38713245.12593.65
Cincinnati Bengals5428194.7892192.46744256.83044.11
Green Bay Packers4923234.7611822.98874652.93023.47
Tennessee Titans4522184.6411052.56904347.83063.40
Arizona Cardinals5226194.6692994.33623454.82063.32
Atlanta Falcons3618134.622391.77683348.52553.75
St. Louis Rams4825154.6601782.97644570.33515.48
New England Patriots4824174.6461453.15774457.13504.55
San Diego Chargers4322144.6652483.82673247.82483.70
Pittsburgh Steelers4922234.6461262.74714056.32683.77
Chicago Bears5024194.5611672.74703550.03074.39
Indianapolis Colts3316124.539661.69462043.51844.00
Washington Redskins3818144.4411022.49613049.21903.11
New Jersey Jets6327294.4692643.83853844.72783.27
Buffalo Bills5221264.3832292.76644468.82984.66
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3815184.235391.11502652.02194.38
Kansas City Chiefs4017154.1391483.79482450.01543.21
Baltimore Ravens4115204.0501122.24703245.72323.31
Denver Broncos3713173.8381153.03592237.31752.97
League15107655804.7188255732.962150117354.686034.00

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tennessee Titans12624950.66.92366.7335952142695747
Washington Redskins11123846.68.04580.03238521820107800
Indianapolis Colts10222545.37.01333.3340862411395721
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9721644.96.63475.03271281861369532
Carolina Panthers10223144.27.1090.0321992101275571
Seattle Seahawks10022843.97.2050.03261132011281655
Chicago Bears10123143.76.32728.62921121641680575
Kansas City Chiefs9622941.97.22633.33099418926113771
Pittsburgh Steelers10525241.76.7101855.62969818414103727
Atlanta Falcons8220240.66.62540.0326852192273524
Denver Broncos8922240.17.73650.030413515415112733
New England Patriots7920239.17.51333.32808218711108832
Philadelphia Eagles8722638.58.061346.23101001961476610
Baltimore Ravens9124037.97.24850.0293921821971566
Green Bay Packers7820637.97.261060.0300861942080603
Detroit Lions8021237.78.021216.7286672021799753
Miami Dolphins8622837.77.45955.6299802001970491
San Diego Chargers7519937.77.41250.0337852312196659
San Francisco 49ers8622837.77.73837.5289742001595721
St. Louis Rams8622937.67.241136.4308872021997714
Houston Texans7620437.37.251145.52591301141581603
New York Giants8122336.37.451241.7281931682080569
Cleveland Browns7621735.07.341233.3281921692099752
Minnesota Vikings7722434.48.03742.9258771681383614
New Orleans Saints7722933.68.041625.0255691681874549
Cincinnati Bengals6419333.27.63837.5315792211581587
Dallas Cowboys7723932.27.782630.8222701351778542
Jacksonville Jaguars6721631.08.82922.2296722159108816
Arizona Cardinals6922830.38.062030.02626417919118843
New Jersey Jets6121828.07.462227.3249851402499751
Los Angeles Raiders6021727.68.151729.4243711522099753
Buffalo Bills5922526.28.151827.8240581691391642
League2703712637.97.511732536.0936228435972547288621326

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Houston Texans10121846.36.81714.3330952201592657
Detroit Lions10323044.86.9020.03241201871782590
Cleveland Browns9521444.46.83475.03271161971484620
Los Angeles Raiders9722642.97.533100.0296921871789662
Carolina Panthers9021242.57.43650.0298782071388619
San Diego Chargers10224242.17.241330.8318931943194647
Baltimore Ravens10024041.77.761637.5279731961091724
Dallas Cowboys9522941.56.73837.530210318217100651
Green Bay Packers9322641.27.15862.5297931881689658
New Orleans Saints8320340.97.31425.03181012071075621
New York Giants8821740.67.23560.0277951711198648
Minnesota Vikings8922639.47.331127.3316982061292700
Chicago Bears8421439.37.62922.2289811951390690
St. Louis Rams8421439.36.82825.0287791891989707
Cincinnati Bengals9023039.17.271163.63211211881283595
Seattle Seahawks8120838.97.81520.0268941601475618
Miami Dolphins8923038.77.841526.7268711821592700
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8422337.77.661540.0260651841173496
Arizona Cardinals8623037.47.52922.23221032011893741
Jacksonville Jaguars8723437.28.041040.03078819425102750
New Jersey Jets8523436.37.16966.73139618829110845
San Francisco 49ers8122635.87.42728.62689116413104734
Tennessee Titans7320835.17.441526.7276751792293719
Indianapolis Colts7622034.57.451241.7251731601878571
Pittsburgh Steelers7521934.28.031323.1299821991883643
Philadelphia Eagles8023933.57.951631.3292861871992664
New England Patriots6720532.77.761735.3313792122276597
Atlanta Falcons7021532.67.621020.0277771881281635
Washington Redskins7422832.57.3112055.0296851862592632
Kansas City Chiefs7021732.38.572035.02817318523125900
Buffalo Bills7523731.67.8050.02519314414103751
Denver Broncos5621226.48.131225.0241741452278541
League2703712637.97.511732536.0936228435972547288621326

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins465327280071340548.0282939.8
Seattle Seahawks425232321272333946.4292240.6
Cleveland Browns373827273587374643.1326737.6
Atlanta Falcons354053550070301443.1261037.3
Baltimore Ravens344030300197451046.5373938.5
Chicago Bears344137370069296643.0248736.0
Houston Texans344227270073344247.2288139.5
Indianapolis Colts334450500072290940.4248134.5
New Orleans Saints323717172291440348.4390842.9
Denver Broncos314136360274310241.9263835.6
Green Bay Packers314036363366277842.1253738.4
Tennessee Titans314546470068316846.6253837.3
New York Giants293528281288397145.1329337.4
Washington Redskins293745462277364247.3317341.2
Carolina Panthers283636370279337542.7295237.4
Cincinnati Bengals283133331282330340.3295936.1
Kansas City Chiefs283043450087371342.7317936.5
Los Angeles Raiders262916162399446445.1371137.5
San Diego Chargers263951530182393448.0316338.6
San Francisco 49ers253127270090426747.4352239.1
Pittsburgh Steelers232544441196422244.0362037.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers232649490180366345.8314139.3
Arizona Cardinals2224282900105509748.5405538.6
Buffalo Bills2228222211110485244.1411237.4
Dallas Cowboys2227202000101450944.6395739.2
Minnesota Vikings2229303012105457043.5383636.5
New England Patriots222447471187389144.7322037.0
Philadelphia Eagles222749492295423944.6355937.5
Jacksonville Jaguars2124282901110470642.8388535.3
New Jersey Jets212921210195458348.2382740.3
Detroit Lions202323231196453747.3369238.5
St. Louis Rams182730312396430044.8338735.3
League8971094108811012441277012462045.010508037.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Buffalo Bills424934360199454545.9395740.0
New Jersey Jets414830301282364344.4299536.5
Jacksonville Jaguars384633332287383144.0335938.6
Arizona Cardinals354730304483364443.9314037.8
Green Bay Packers343936371180353744.2308438.6
Baltimore Ravens323530300090404745.0337637.5
Cleveland Browns324239391173330645.3269837.0
Dallas Cowboys313842420084390546.5330139.3
Detroit Lions313344450183357343.0307537.0
New York Giants313644452287393745.3338538.9
San Francisco 49ers314131321193430746.3391242.1
Washington Redskins313625250392412244.8336736.6
Pittsburgh Steelers293334350191389742.8347238.2
New England Patriots283737370070323046.1258436.9
Los Angeles Raiders283845460081366745.3320139.5
New Orleans Saints273149500076327543.1278336.6
Chicago Bears263035351185377244.4320037.6
Cincinnati Bengals263535372388377242.9323236.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers263028283489419747.2368941.4
Minnesota Vikings252934341187383644.1318336.6
Philadelphia Eagles2532272801102468345.9384537.7
Carolina Panthers243040400077352345.8296038.4
Denver Broncos2428272700102460845.2354434.7
Indianapolis Colts242932330193418745.0334536.0
Kansas City Chiefs242625251190413345.9348338.7
Seattle Seahawks242934340091420646.2343237.7
St. Louis Rams243139390187399645.9336338.7
San Diego Chargers232931312384379745.2326838.9
Tennessee Titans233227270181367545.4306637.9
Atlanta Falcons222823232493422445.4360638.8
Houston Texans192537370076341945.0272035.8
Miami Dolphins172231310194412643.9345536.8
League8971094108811012441277012462045.010508037.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Philadelphia Eagles5210.05027.9377.06920.1
Denver Broncos4913.25526.9355.85720.9
Buffalo Bills454.27019.9577.84427.8
Indianapolis Colts4314.44931.8235.68222.5
San Francisco 49ers435.05522.5389.64426.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers437.24832.9274.56618.6
Minnesota Vikings4110.35819.44410.54425.5
New Jersey Jets418.56920.2519.04625.4
Seattle Seahawks4110.15325.6287.86628.3
Houston Texans4110.75336.5344.14814.5
Miami Dolphins4011.84724.13011.85423.7
Atlanta Falcons389.44538.2257.45617.4
Dallas Cowboys389.66822.5456.54322.6
San Diego Chargers387.65521.23511.78624.7
Washington Redskins3712.85427.3387.67021.9
Baltimore Ravens3610.35627.9419.56821.1
Cincinnati Bengals365.65920.9246.86424.9
Kansas City Chiefs369.24527.9337.17022.7
Green Bay Packers348.06923.7285.85627.1
Carolina Panthers339.25620.6285.15427.5
New York Giants335.26724.23510.85828.1
Jacksonville Jaguars324.87319.04712.95029.9
New England Patriots3213.46426.23512.37327.1
Pittsburgh Steelers328.36322.3378.96624.3
St. Louis Rams327.36221.43713.35226.3
Tennessee Titans327.24728.2279.36425.5
Chicago Bears318.35930.0349.45720.4
New Orleans Saints305.76020.8485.35529.3
Los Angeles Raiders305.56417.44812.04027.6
Cleveland Browns2814.06427.5287.16624.3
Arizona Cardinals276.85922.25013.15430.0
Detroit Lions275.16917.0449.74328.0
League11718.8186524.411718.8186524.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
San Francisco 49ers16.520.5339.5313.116233971522+17
Buffalo Bills14.323.9286.9308.1162339101323+16
Cincinnati Bengals20.622.4362.9355.67243171017+14
Detroit Lions14.326.2337.3357.11911308917+13
Denver Broncos22.316.3344.9282.515213681725+11
New York Giants19.126.4327.4328.815122751116+11
Green Bay Packers23.123.0361.4330.015173291322+10
Los Angeles Raiders13.325.3267.3332.415153091423+7
Dallas Cowboys13.124.6249.0357.610172771421+6
Miami Dolphins20.917.3345.6294.3131427101121+6
St. Louis Rams18.321.9346.0326.510152571320+5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers26.119.0348.3315.413132691322+4
New Jersey Jets13.521.7265.1359.692029161026+3
Chicago Bears22.620.7338.2335.910122211920+2
New Orleans Saints14.626.9269.8354.516102615924+2
Jacksonville Jaguars17.822.6355.9328.2891761016+1
Arizona Cardinals16.922.1316.1355.37152217623-1
Washington Redskins26.918.0384.7324.171522111223-1
Houston Texans18.219.8266.7378.91181991221-2
Atlanta Falcons30.515.9355.1326.4131326102131-5
Indianapolis Colts28.119.3385.8305.351116111021-5
New England Patriots25.221.4341.4333.0131528151833-5
Baltimore Ravens20.419.5317.8342.810919121325-6
Pittsburgh Steelers24.121.3343.0338.412820131427-7
Philadelphia Eagles26.617.4354.4343.671118111526-8
Minnesota Vikings18.320.1294.0353.681119161228-9
Seattle Seahawks22.819.4366.1294.4591481523-9
Cleveland Browns21.423.9336.2383.48917141327-10
Tennessee Titans26.316.5387.4331.211516101727-11
Carolina Panthers22.122.0380.9354.38816141529-13
Kansas City Chiefs24.816.1332.4315.67512121628-16
San Diego Chargers28.319.6413.0360.96915181735-20
League21.021.0335.0335.03454177623454177620

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software