League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2017 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Frankie MarkovichPHI22695173.965312.809.465621111106.7
Sammie StokesSTL22654975.44599.377.06212020104.6
Will LeskanicNED22725170.85099.987.07354190103.3
Philip RiversWAS441257963.2113314.349.064284171100.5
Ben RoethlisbergerIND331128071.487010.887.77594311194.7
Marvin WolfDEN33704462.945910.436.5634317090.1
Antonio MayTBY11342161.82069.816.0627102088.6
Daniel TumblesonCHI11412663.427010.386.5946113080.3
Vince PalmerATL11402152.51768.384.4032111062.1
Ernest BrewerKCY11341647.11589.884.6527113058.2
Roderick DeddsPIT11442250.024211.005.5029023047.8
Tyrus GarrisonSDO11512345.124910.834.8846131042.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ben RoethlisbergerIND33151173.3918.27271866.71659.3461710
Frankie MarkovichPHI2215960.0647.11171270.61058.8264262
Daniel TumblesonCHI118337.5237.67141071.4857.116002
Tyrus GarrisonSDO115360.0165.3311654.5654.514150
Sammie StokesSTL226583.3285.6012866.7650.0273185
Will LeskanicNED2211872.7637.88211676.21047.6273184
Roderick DeddsPIT11000.000.009555.6444.4112101
Philip RiversWAS4422940.9819.00241250.0937.557179
Marvin WolfDEN3310880.0587.25191473.7736.8263213
Ernest BrewerKCY114125.099.0011436.4327.372141
Vince PalmerATL116233.384.0010550.0220.011161
Antonio MayTBY113266.72010.005360.0120.0114252

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Zack McCarthyDEN33754045.395619171.8915533.31493
Winston ShepherdWAS44782873.6843112615.084250.01671
Mercury HoyeSTL22342397.038014205.00300.0871
Bart WayneIND33531893.5724313403.087228.61190
Adam ParrishWAS40321424.441325295.8011436.4940
Norbert RussellIND30281394.962215102.008562.51150
Sean LecuonaDEN30221064.821547334.715120.0840
Jason FosterPHI22281023.641728324.003266.7850
Claude EvansNED2022954.32171492.253266.7850
Britt PrideKCY1111877.91240177.0011100.0420
Dennis FlintCHI1119743.891416223.6711100.0320
Thomas HavranSTL2018663.67180441.006116.7430
Thomas DeSpiritoNED2220603.00101750.7111100.0210
Emmitt PondTBY1114574.07110000.004250.0410
Alfred BradfordSDO1111484.36240000.00300.0220
Alex DotsonIND1014372.6491133.002150.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
J.B. WillisIND33322165.621210.106.633822129633.310
Jimmie CarlisleIND33211676.225916.1912.3310359217627.661
Sharod WhiteWAS44281553.626417.609.438542319429.851
Seth KwanPHI22211571.419513.009.295937115935.631
Harvey GroceWAS42201260.017514.588.752732016232.330
John DavisWAS44131292.322318.5817.15114371010312.640
Thomas CzuryloDEN33211257.114211.836.766133206035.030
Dean DelvalleSTL22141178.61059.557.502219104233.300
Artie HitchcockWAS44241145.816214.736.752527137233.320
Chester CogswellIND33141178.612111.008.644234106621.220
Lawrence TripplehornPHI21121083.320220.2016.836956104427.341
Billy BradfordDEN3317952.910411.566.124834114835.420
Winston ShepherdWAS4414964.3707.785.002815106720.900
J.T. RogersIND3016956.3889.785.502028024436.410
Lonnie HumbleNED2215853.312115.138.077035004235.730
Lamont GarciaNED2011872.78010.007.271120003630.610
Corwin BrandonSTL2210880.010513.1310.501919014223.800
Wesley BeelerSTL2210880.0668.256.601519004621.700
Earl O'NeillNED2214857.112816.009.143425106023.330
Drew MuellerDEN3210880.011814.7511.803328004124.420
Freddie JosephCHI1110880.0556.885.50211103429.400
Lawrence NakamuraATL1111763.6628.865.642432003531.410
Renaldo DrakePHI217685.7376.175.29311004714.900
Chad KirnanNED207685.76410.679.141923103818.410
Jason FosterPHI229666.7528.675.783621006214.510
Travis BuckleyWAS407685.76811.339.711019102231.800
Claude EvansNED207685.791.501.29109003420.600
Otis WachsmuthDEN319666.7579.506.33733101947.410
Daniel BlairWAS4055100.07314.6014.601829003613.920
Thomas JenningsSTL208562.55911.807.38321003324.210
Bubba MarshakPHI2111545.56012.005.452126014723.410
Freddie DixonCHI118562.56613.208.25920013125.810
Howard BrandonSTL206583.3275.404.50711104912.200
Ron GalindoTBY1155100.07014.0014.002527102619.220
Horace WrightPIT1113538.57414.805.692729024330.210
Mitchell GreenSDO1114535.7448.803.141817124531.100
Bart WayneIND3355100.0275.405.407800697.200
Billy CraigheadIND206583.3438.607.17116011637.500
Amos ChungSDO117571.45110.207.291619003122.600
Thomas DeSpiritoNED226583.3346.805.67020004015.010
Adrian TuipalaSTL218562.5438.605.38820023324.210
Scott BeyerKCY116466.7348.505.672826001735.310
Adam ParrishWAS406466.75714.259.503127004513.310
Jonathan StuberCHI1044100.06315.7515.751220001040.010
Zack McCarthyDEN336466.751.250.8319015710.500
Emmitt PondTBY117457.1348.504.86312002725.900
Scottie EverhartPHI2144100.05814.5014.50827002119.010
Mitch GalvanWAS406466.7379.256.17112002623.100
Mark HitchcockNED206466.7328.005.33112103417.600
Thurman CoxSDO118337.5299.673.63716004020.000
Rick DelRioATL1033100.0155.005.000700650.000
Mel RossTBY1033100.03311.0011.001514002313.000
Rob SauerbrunATL116350.0144.672.3326102821.400
Wally LongwellIND3033100.0258.338.3351400933.300
Gilbert HornPIT114375.04615.3311.501622112516.010
Broderick BeyerTBY114375.0258.336.25315011330.800
Britt PrideKCY115360.04113.678.202027001827.810
Nicky BatesSDO114375.07224.0018.003846002317.410
Kennedy GrantPIT116350.0299.674.83520002722.210
Kenyon ReidNED224375.0134.333.25109102416.700
Mercury HoyeSTL225360.0217.004.2099004511.100
David QuinteroPIT115360.0289.335.60115002520.000
Rickey SmalleySTL2133100.0279.009.00217002114.300
Everett JohnstoneDEN3033100.03311.0011.00512002810.700
Lincoln DawkinsIND308337.54113.675.131622004617.410
Leroy ChamblissTBY114375.0289.337.00111002416.700
Edgar BuchananKCY114375.0248.006.0009101330.800
Rick RayburnPIT117342.9134.331.8608012429.200

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Billy BradfordDEN335480.0399.757.8011100.01100.07
Jimmie CarlisleIND3333100.0134.334.335240.0240.012
Lawrence TripplehornPHI214375.0227.335.503266.7266.77
Chester CogswellIND335360.0268.675.2022100.0150.05
Seth KwanPHI225360.0268.675.206583.3466.77
Sharod WhiteWAS447228.62110.503.006466.7466.714
Renaldo DrakePHI2122100.0147.007.00000.000.01
Howard BrandonSTL2022100.042.002.0022100.0150.04
Rob SauerbrunATL1122100.084.004.002150.000.01
Travis BuckleyWAS4022100.0126.006.004375.0125.04
Earl O'NeillNED223266.72914.509.675480.0480.07
Otis WachsmuthDEN3122100.052.502.5033100.0133.33
J.T. RogersIND303266.72110.507.003266.7266.74
Freddie JosephCHI113266.7157.505.006466.7350.04
Dean DelvalleSTL2211100.055.005.00000.000.05
Artie HitchcockWAS444125.01818.004.504125.0125.010
Freddie DixonCHI112150.088.004.0022100.02100.04
Wesley BeelerSTL2211100.01010.0010.003133.3133.34
Ron GalindoTBY1111100.01717.0017.0011100.01100.03
Chad KirnanNED2011100.01717.0017.004375.0250.04
Harvey GroceWAS422150.099.004.503133.3133.38
Mitchell GreenSDO1111100.055.005.0011100.01100.03
Jason FosterPHI223133.322.000.672150.0150.02
Emmitt PondTBY112150.033.001.50000.000.02
Bart WayneIND3311100.066.006.0011100.01100.03
John DavisWAS4411100.01111.0011.002150.0150.09
Thomas CzuryloDEN3311100.044.004.008450.0225.07
Winston ShepherdWAS442150.066.003.00100.000.04
Billy CraigheadIND2011100.066.006.0022100.02100.02
Kenyon ReidNED2211100.011.001.00000.000.01
Thomas DeSpiritoNED222150.022.001.00000.000.01
Drew MuellerDEN3211100.01010.0010.004375.0375.08
Claude EvansNED2011100.0-1-1.00-1.0022100.000.01
Mark HitchcockNED2011100.066.006.0011100.000.02
Adrian TuipalaSTL2111100.099.009.0022100.0150.02
Edgar BuchananKCY1111100.099.009.00000.000.01
Thurman CoxSDO11000.000.000.003266.7266.72
Daniel BlairWAS40000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Thomas JenningsSTL20100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Lonnie HumbleNED22100.000.000.003133.3133.36
Lamont GarciaNED20000.000.000.005480.0360.05
Scott BeyerKCY11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Adam ParrishWAS40200.000.000.00100.000.02
Bubba MarshakPHI21100.000.000.003133.3133.33
Rick DelRioATL10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Mel RossTBY10000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Jonathan StuberCHI10000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Corwin BrandonSTL22000.000.000.003266.7266.77
Wally LongwellIND30000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Horace WrightPIT11000.000.000.003133.3133.34
Lawrence NakamuraATL11100.000.000.005240.000.03
Gilbert HornPIT11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Zack McCarthyDEN33000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Scottie EverhartPHI21000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Broderick BeyerTBY11000.000.000.00000.000.01
J.B. WillisIND33100.000.000.008675.0562.513
Britt PrideKCY11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Nicky BatesSDO11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Kennedy GrantPIT11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Amos ChungSDO11100.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Mercury HoyeSTL22000.000.000.00100.000.01
David QuinteroPIT11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Mitch GalvanWAS40000.000.000.00100.000.03
Rickey SmalleySTL21000.000.000.00000.000.01
Everett JohnstoneDEN30000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Lincoln DawkinsIND30000.000.000.004125.0125.03
Leroy ChamblissTBY11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Rick RayburnPIT11000.000.000.00000.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Sharod WhiteWAS44814418.00000.00
Antonio RobertsIND3077010.00000.00
Justin SlyDEN3056513.0038428.00
Thurman CoxSDO114369.0037625.30
Wesley BeelerSTL223217.00611118.50
Jermaine FergusonKCY1133913.00000.00
Terrance SchwartzTBY1122512.5012323.00
Quentin DehningPIT102168.0012727.00
Randall HarmonPHI2222412.00000.00
Chad KirnanNED2011111.0048020.00
Harvey GroceWAS4211414.0011919.00
Donald EnglandNED20155.00000.00
Bubba MarshakPHI2115454.01000.00
Dexter WaltersATL11177.00000.00
Joey FosterSTL2011010.00000.00
Earl O'NeillNED2214747.00000.00
Travis BuckleyWAS40000.001324418.80
J.B. WillisIND33000.00822428.00
Lamont GarciaNED20000.0059719.40
Rob SauerbrunATL11000.00523847.61
Ben FreemanPHI22000.00512825.60
Rick RayburnPIT11000.0048421.00
Scott BeyerKCY11000.00310434.70
Lawrence TripplehornPHI21000.0039030.00
Donnell CovingtonKCY10000.0039230.70
Vernon MullaneySDO10000.0023216.00
Winston ShepherdWAS44000.0025728.50
Mercury HoyeSTL22000.0023819.00
William GarrodSTL22000.0011313.00
Devin SteilDEN30000.0013535.00
Darrin GougeonTBY10000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Danny SandersDEN3077100.05544100.033100.088100.0
Cornell FarrIND306966.7412540.0030.01212100.0
Joel PriceWAS406875.0522366.71250.0101190.9
Irv HuffmanSTL2055100.04911100.0000.033100.0
Darrin FarmerPHI203475.032000.0000.055100.0
Brady SchwartzNED2022100.05111100.011100.066100.0
Todd MasonATL102540.035030.0030.01250.0
Jimmie JeffriesCHI1022100.034000.0000.022100.0
Irv MonroeTBY1022100.04211100.0000.011100.0
Vincent KentKCY102366.735010.0000.011100.0
Renaldo PerezPIT1011100.032000.0000.011100.0
Aaron AlmonteSDO1011100.029000.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Sean PonkoDEN301875942.266536.9558
Moe HammondWAS401355342.542232.5525
J.C. ProsserIND301250141.835929.9534
Al SaffitzNED201149444.934331.2592
Corwin McKnightSDO10730543.625937.0595
Bryan LindrosSTL20627846.320934.8563
Kerry MayTBY10522845.618737.4502
Al MilnerKCY10622437.317228.7563
Gregg JonesPHI20521142.216232.4540
Ted MaxwellPIT10416942.315639.0531
Lamont BarrettATL1028844.06231.0461
Skip MooreCHI1028040.06231.0500

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Donte NicholsonWAS442340.0000761190.013.8
T.J. SchwartzWAS442050.0111871371.511.2
Roman BladesDEN332050.0000521040.016.0
Timothy RoeverWAS441770.0000721000.014.0
Jesse EmmonsWAS441750.0000801200.011.0
Stephen CarrWAS441730.0000791120.010.5
J.R. TerryIND331551.000043701.418.6
Antonio ShannonSTL221530.000036570.019.4
Anthony WarrenDEN331531.0000451200.811.5
Tyrus FlynnPHI221440.001045492.019.1
Bob CrawfordWAS441300.0000631000.08.0
Blake ForlandWAS431340.0000641200.09.2
Eddie WilliamsPIT111120.000034210.023.6
Oscar BakerDEN331131.5022481133.19.6
Lamont GrierDEN331161.000041801.314.9
Shannon PearsonDEN331140.001038531.916.5
Orlando KinzieIND331042.000053902.211.2
Dana FoxWAS401010.000046880.08.2
Troy FitzgeraldNED221020.000038450.014.5
Brant KirklandIND331000.000046780.08.1
Victor DanielsPHI221030.000037410.016.7
Antonio RamseyKCY111050.000029360.023.1
Rickey WarrenPHI22900.020041533.89.6
Luke StylesNED22920.502450604.210.5
Preston CheatwoodIND32911.000130313.218.0
Andrew FrankhouserNED22950.000048520.014.0
B.J. LengelSDO11910.000026160.023.8
Tyrell HalseyWAS40910.001031541.911.8
Darrell HeemskerkPHI21910.000034490.012.0
Juan GomezIND33850.000055940.08.7
Rusty JohnstoneNED22850.001045551.813.0
Kelly AbnerPIT11800.000035210.014.3
Eddie GinsbergIND31820.000042720.08.8
Toby NumbersDEN30830.0000371060.07.7
Jackie HammondDEN33810.001150941.16.3
Darrin StoffelWAS41810.000042380.011.3
Zach JeffersonSTL21810.000029610.010.0
Sammy HartmanDEN33810.0000481230.05.3
Eric WigginsWAS40820.0100731060.95.6
Ike HershbergerTBY11810.000031140.020.0
Steven HerriottNED22830.000042550.011.3
Mike PattersonWAS44760.022163725.69.6
Josh BullocksKCY11730.000028330.016.4
Don AdamsIND33710.000037680.07.6
Tyrone HortonTBY10702.0002212010.022.0
Devin SvenskIND22700.000037490.08.1
Chuck GrubbsATL11700.000034280.011.3
Gary RosetATL11730.000031250.017.9
Ted BanksSTL22732.500031465.416.2
Lee GarciaATL11710.000032230.014.5
Lewis AbelCHI11710.000019270.017.4
Barry FisherDEN30710.000031890.06.7
David BullockPIT11710.000028190.017.0
Xavier WhippleSTL22740.000029570.012.8
Barry DoleWAS44610.0050781154.33.6
Donald EnglandNED20610.000024380.011.3
Clifton SantanaATL11650.000044280.015.3
Teddy LaFountainATL11650.000045280.015.1
Kris TurnerWAS43612.0152407710.47.7
Eric FlynnDEN30620.000020570.010.4
Jamie BlackburnNED20600.000017180.017.1
Tommie LanePHI22630.000042490.09.9
Courtney AguileraNED22640.010035352.914.3
Kenneth WilliamsPHI21620.000027250.015.4
Irv BonhamSTL20630.000013280.022.0
Trent HillCHI11600.000023270.012.0
Corey SchweigertIND10600.00004220.023.1
Craig StrongKCY11510.001019137.718.8
Vernon BreeseTBY11500.000021250.010.9
Leroy IngramNED22510.000041380.07.6
William GarrodSTL22520.000029580.08.0
Ralph MyersSTL20520.000019360.012.7
Edwin ZappaDEN33520.000028660.07.4
Ben FreemanPHI22500.000045520.05.2
Percy SullivanTBY10510.000023130.016.7
Earl KuykendallSTL22500.000028530.06.2
Scottie ButlerSDO11540.000031160.019.1
Jake SchmidtkeWAS44550.016159888.06.8
Edwin HoffmanPIT10520.0021281811.115.2
Gerald StokleyDEN33500.003132754.04.7
Peter BernardDEN33520.0000581240.03.8
Eric MoyadKCY10510.000011170.021.4
Eugene FordPHI22500.014141618.24.9
Albert WebbKCY11510.000030350.09.2
Don LaneSTL22520.502024435.811.2
Blake FrederickDEN30510.00009460.010.9
R.J. ConnorTBY10510.000019100.020.7
Ricardo McConnellSDO11450.000022170.023.1
Matt SimoneauIND20400.000013120.016.0
Neal SchumerPHI22410.000040460.05.8
Andy TerrellATL11410.000027180.011.1
Oliver CharronIND31420.000023400.09.5
Roger SellersATL10410.00001980.018.5
Alfred HotchkissIND33410.001334551.85.6
Danny MurrayKCY11410.000024260.010.0
Bubba ConleyCHI11410.000024290.09.4
Randy BaileyIND33410.001038611.65.1
Corwin NarcisseIND30411.011145714.25.2
Bill BurtonPIT11450.000027220.018.4
Ken HinsleySDO11400.000034200.07.4
Maurice NelsonTBY11420.000023210.013.6
Broderick ClaytonSDO11410.500031182.811.2
Donald GospeATL11420.000033170.012.0
Wesley ChapmanNED22410.004141449.15.9
Glenn NewtonNED20400.000031310.06.5
Tyrus LakeCHI11410.000023310.09.3
Kent McDonaldTBY11420.000020190.015.4
Randall HarmonPHI22410.000038530.05.5
Bernard ScheungrabDEN30410.000020300.010.0
Bert SweeneyNED20410.000025250.010.0
Lamont GreeneNED22410.000020180.013.2
Craig QuinnSTL20401.000018402.58.6
Kurt SchisselmanKCY10420.000015290.013.6
Irving RickardSDO10420.000013150.021.4
Hugh JeffersonIND31400.000025620.04.6
Cedric LanfordCHI11430.000020270.014.9
Troy DishowitzATL10410.000027110.013.2
Brandon FairPHI20400.000011150.015.4
Mark PicchiettiDEN30420.5030451093.24.2
Paul BronsonTBY10310.500123202.510.5
Jackie FlannerySDO11320.5131342121.410.0
Shaun LesterDEN30331.000034991.05.3
Ellis MartinWAS40310.500016212.412.2
Eugene VirgadamoWAS40230.501027512.97.1
Harry OskolkoffKCY11220.500027341.57.4
Tony RobertsonSTL22211.501323514.96.1
Sammie O'DonnellSTL20220.501018443.47.3
David PollackNED20141.501120366.911.6
Bryce GlennKCY11100.500019232.23.6
Kris StricklandTBY11130.500019143.613.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Peter BernardDEN3321707512498.9
Blake ForlandWAS4323102912084.9
Sammy HartmanDEN331005512390.9
Jesse EmmonsWAS4410031412077.1
Anthony WarrenDEN3311103912082.6
Rusty JohnstoneNED221200255588.3
Barry FisherDEN301420258986.0
Devin SvenskIND22100244991.6
Shannon PearsonDEN331001105371.4
Leroy IngramNED22190133891.4
Victor DanielsPHI22100134190.7
Oliver CharronIND311590124094.5
Brant KirklandIND331721057880.5
Corey SchweigertIND10100052275.3
Blake FrederickDEN30100044682.1
Leo CopelandKCY10100013393.7
Glenn HundleyCHI11120012597.3
T.J. SchwartzWAS4400051113780.6
Toby NumbersDEN300005710684.9
Orlando KinzieIND33000459085.7
Roman BladesDEN3300021010474.3
Eric FlynnDEN30000265776.9
Lewis AbelCHI11000262770.7
Don AdamsIND33000256879.8
Juan GomezIND33000259480.5
Jermaine FergusonKCY11000243381.0
Hugh JeffersonIND31000246281.7
Kelly AbnerPIT11000232185.8
Steven HerriottNED22000205591.2
Stephen CarrWAS4400011111271.5
Lamont GrierDEN330001108068.8
Donte NicholsonWAS440001911974.4
J.R. TerryIND33000187070.7
Bob CrawfordWAS440001810074.2
Dana FoxWAS40000188873.1
Eddie GinsbergIND31000167274.8
William GarrodSTL22000155875.1
Earl KuykendallSTL22000155374.4
Troy FitzgeraldNED22000154573.0
Donald EnglandNED20000143874.9
Ralph MyersSTL20000143674.5
Tyrell HalseyWAS40000145477.2
Ted BanksSTL22000144676.2
Vernon BreeseTBY11000132576.1
Eddie WilliamsPIT11000132174.9
Irv BonhamSTL20000132876.8
Antonio ShannonSTL22000135779.7
Ellis MartinWAS40000132174.9
Neal SchumerPHI22000124682.1
Clifton SantanaATL11000122881.8
Kris TurnerWAS43000127782.3
Edwin ZappaDEN33000126682.2
Ben FreemanPHI22000125282.2
Glenn NewtonNED20000123181.9
Kenneth WilliamsPHI21000122581.7
Eric MoyadKCY10000121781.4
Stan BoehnerPHI10000111191.5
Glenn FarleyCHI10000111191.5
Jamie BlackburnNED20000111888.0
Harry OskolkoffKCY11000113485.4
Spencer PearsonWAS40000117983.7
Wally DavidsonPHI20000103689.1
Corwin NarcisseIND30000107185.8
Teddy LaFountainATL11000102891.0
Jeffrey ZarateATL10000109100.0
Justin GarnerNED20000104487.9
Warren BarkerSDO10000108100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Nolan CorbettWAS4493030.020950.09930.3
Kelly GaylorDEN33112642.310680.09228.3
Rich HantschelIND33102441.7001090.08927.0
Harold WigginsWAS4462128.6001170.09921.2
Freddie CasciniIND3371838.931981.09119.8
Terrance MillerWAS4441526.7101260.012312.2
J.C. MorrisonDEN3321513.302633.28717.2
Winston FloydDEN3341428.610700.09614.6
Quinn HowardIND3331323.1001030.08814.8
Nate CorbettSTL2271258.301531.95223.1
Lonnie IngramWAS4461250.020860.08813.6
Conrad DraperIND3341233.3001000.08913.5
Tyrell O'DonnellSTL2251241.720600.05123.5
Roman LiakosWAS4461154.5001000.010510.5
Quinn StarksCHI111119.110390.02740.7
Dwight WayneDEN3341136.400620.07913.9
Brock ClemonsSTL2231127.301551.84425.0
Preston RileyIND3321020.000890.07613.2
Mike TurnbullDEN332922.201432.35815.5
Rex StuartPHI222825.000580.03225.0
Jose ReedNED223837.510490.03026.7
Roy JohnstonWAS402825.010410.04020.0
Frankie DiCaprioNED201714.301432.32825.0
Carlos GarnerPHI222728.600590.03718.9
Brandon AlcottPHI226785.711571.83023.3
Corwin WintersWAS401714.301323.12429.2
Winfred EsiasonDEN302728.600110.01450.0
Oliver LucasATL113650.000300.01060.0
Alonzo KawaiPHI222633.300710.04214.3
Scott RinehartKCY111616.700340.01931.6
Ron SatreDEN302633.300180.02920.7
Emmanuel HayakawaSTL222633.300580.05111.8
Dennis LorenzenIND303650.000470.04712.8
Leo GriffinNED224666.700540.02821.4
Aaron ShelleySTL221520.001561.84610.9
Otis SchroederTBY111520.001303.31631.3
Jim HuffmanWAS401520.000330.03713.5
Quentin WatsonPHI21050.001342.93016.7
Chester CogswellIND333560.010660.0746.8
Roosevelt BouseCHI113475.000320.02317.4
Graham PollockKCY111425.001224.51330.8
Charles ScangaNED222450.000490.02714.8
Robert GrahamKCY111425.010260.01330.8
Darrell McCollomSDO112450.001492.01625.0
Ted HellerstedtNED222450.001372.72814.3
Trevor WilcoxIND332450.010470.0626.5
John DavisWAS443475.0001030.01073.7
Cornelius FarrellKCY113475.000310.01723.5
K.C. WeaverTBY101425.000280.01723.5
Aaron GrayDEN30040.000310.0449.1
Jackie GarnerNED20040.000250.01625.0
Isaac FiskSDO11030.000470.01323.1
Ellis IsraelsonCHI112366.700340.02910.3
Eric CrummeyCHI11030.000350.02611.5
Howard BrandonSTL20030.000490.0387.9
Sean ShermanSDO11030.000470.01520.0
Bernie EllisonPIT112366.700450.01421.4
Steve WillisTBY111333.300280.01225.0
Dominic PrittNED221333.300660.0339.1
Frankie BriggsPIT11030.001432.31520.0
Ralph HouseCHI111333.300300.02512.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Cornell FarrIND300000029003000.000.0
Danny SandersDEN300000026002900.000.0
Joel PriceWAS400000030002800.000.0
Sean LecuonaDEN300000058402411137.011137.0
Sharod WhiteWAS442000033301826365.8407101.8
Bart WayneIND331000014301821672.021672.0
Irv HuffmanSTL200000015001800.000.0
Winston ShepherdWAS443200026211435789.3414103.5
Darrin FarmerPHI200000015001400.000.0
Brady SchwartzNED200000013001200.000.0
Adam ParrishWAS40000000201219949.819949.8
Rob SauerbrunATL11010001920121414.0252252.0
Jimmie CarlisleIND330000010201225986.325986.3
Jason FosterPHI22000007201215477.015477.0
Thomas CzuryloDEN33000000201214247.314247.3
Deion BanksWAS4200000602012215.3215.3
Jimmie JeffriesCHI1000000700800.000.0
Thomas DeSpiritoNED220000011189447.09447.0
Todd MasonATL10000001000700.000.0
Irv MonroeTBY1000000600700.000.0
Vincent KentKCY1000000700700.000.0
Zack McCarthyDEN33400007106409136.3409136.3
Norbert RussellIND30100036210614648.714648.7
John DavisWAS44100003010622355.822355.8
Alex DotsonIND101000001063737.03737.0
Travis BuckleyWAS4010000541066817.031278.0
Edgar BuchananKCY111000011062424.02424.0
Freddie JosephCHI111000051065555.05555.0
Dean DelvalleSTL2200000010610552.510552.5
Artie HitchcockWAS4400000010616240.516240.5
Donald EnglandNED20021114210600.05125.5
Bubba MarshakPHI2100003241066030.011457.0
Howard BrandonSTL2001001171063618.03618.0
Conrad BakerIND300000145106113.7113.7
Billy BradfordDEN3300000010610434.710434.7
Ron GalindoTBY110000011067070.07070.0
Corwin NarcisseIND30011001910600.0217.0
Chad KirnanNED2000001231066432.015577.5
Mitchell GreenSDO110000021064444.04444.0
Gilbert HornPIT110000001069191.09191.0
Lawrence TripplehornPHI210000120106202101.0292146.0
J.B. WillisIND33000001210621270.7436145.3
Brant KirklandIND3300000210600.07224.0
Chester CogswellIND33000002210612140.312140.3
Earl O'NeillNED22000001810612864.017587.5
Kenyon ReidNED22000007106136.5136.5
Mercury HoyeSTL22010007106260130.0298149.0
Dennis FlintCHI1100001111067878.07878.0
Claude EvansNED20000014110610452.010452.0
Otis WachsmuthDEN3100000311065719.05719.0
Courtney FarleyPHI20000003010694.594.5
Mark HitchcockNED2000001321063216.03216.0
Seth KwanPHI2200000010619597.519597.5
Renaldo PerezPIT1000000300400.000.0
Aaron AlmonteSDO1000000400400.000.0
Renaldo DrakePHI2100001290123718.53718.5
Sammie StokesSTL22200000000-3-1.5-3-1.5
Philip RiversWAS44100000000133.3133.3
Thomas JenningsSTL2010001240005929.55929.5
Frankie MarkovichPHI22100002000105.0105.0
Will LeskanicNED22100000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Vince PalmerATL111000000001212.01212.0
Corey GardnerKCY101000030002525.02525.0
Leland CoteKCY1010000160002525.02525.0
Thomas HavranSTL2010000300007236.07236.0
Adrian TuipalaSTL2110000190004321.54321.5
Ben RoethlisbergerIND33010000000124.0124.0
David PollackNED2001000300000.0126.0
Vincent JacksonPIT1000000140001919.01919.0
Thurman CoxSDO1100000130002929.0141141.0
Marvin WolfDEN3301000000082.782.7
Justin SlyDEN30000002100000.014949.7
Daniel BlairWAS4000003720007318.37318.3
Lonnie HumbleNED2200000000012160.512160.5
Ken SomervilleATL10010112000000.000.0
Leroy IngramNED2200000500000.094.5
Lamont GarciaNED2000005330008040.017788.5
Scott BeyerKCY110000080003434.0138138.0
Oliver CharronIND3100001900000.05919.7
Jesse EvansATL110000060002323.02323.0
William GarrodSTL2200000800000.0136.5
Freddie DixonCHI1100000120006666.06666.0
Devin SteilDEN30000003900000.03511.7
Tom ValdezCHI1000002140006262.06262.0
Rick DelRioATL100000000001515.01515.0
Bob CrawfordWAS44010001000000.000.0
Juan GomezIND33010085000000.000.0
Alfred BradfordSDO110000020005151.05151.0
Mel RossTBY100000060003333.03333.0
Jonathan StuberCHI100000000006363.06363.0
Corwin BrandonSTL2200000000010552.510552.5
Wesley BeelerSTL2200000270006834.0200100.0
Kris TurnerWAS43020301000000.092.3
Chuck GrubbsATL1101000200000.01212.0
Maurice NelsonTBY1101000200000.000.0
Derek CashTBY10000011600077.077.0
Harvey GroceWAS42000002700017543.820852.0
Wally LongwellIND300000248000258.3258.3
Horace WrightPIT110000020007171.07171.0
Donald GospeATL1101010200000.000.0
Ben FreemanPHI22010001600000.012864.0
Nolan FarleyPIT100000000003333.03333.0
Darrin GougeonTBY1000000500066.02222.0
Trevor WilcoxIND330000146000124.0124.0
Dale SchneiderheinzePHI2200001300002914.52914.5
Antonio RobertsIND30000001700000.07023.3
Lawrence NakamuraATL1100000140006262.06262.0
Gary DuncanIND300000000003010.03010.0
Dexter WaltersATL1100000140001111.01818.0
Rich HantschelIND3301000000000.000.0
Seth RoyseATL110000000003737.03737.0
Emmitt PondTBY110000000009191.09191.0
Marc FagginsSDO10000011600066.066.0
Scottie EverhartPHI2100000100005829.05829.0
Broderick BeyerTBY110000000002525.02525.0
Jumbo SpradlinNED20000023200084.084.0
Rusty JohnstoneNED2200000600000.02010.0
Blake ForlandWAS43000002100000.0317.8
Vernon MullaneySDO1000000900000.03232.0
Britt PrideKCY11000012000128128.0128128.0
Paul RedmanSDO1000000800099.099.0
Mel MaloneATL1000000800099.099.0
Nicky BatesSDO110000070007272.07272.0
Joey FosterSTL20000013200000.0105.0
Billy CraigheadIND2000000120004321.54321.5
Gerald DotsonATL100000000002727.02727.0
Terrance SchwartzTBY1100000700055.05353.0
Kennedy GrantPIT110000000002929.02929.0
Amos ChungSDO110000040005151.05151.0
Corey HudsonIND30010001800000.0206.7
Randall HarmonPHI2200000500000.02412.0
Peter BernardDEN3300000400000.0175.7
Jermaine FergusonKCY1100000700000.03939.0
Dennis RoffmannWAS400000176000143.5143.5
Skip DennisATL1000000000099.099.0
Orlando ForteCHI100000040004040.04040.0
David QuinteroPIT1100000100002828.02828.0
Colin KingDEN320000019000165.3165.3
Mitch GalvanWAS400000062000379.3379.3
Rickey SmalleySTL2100005300002713.52713.5
Drew MuellerDEN32010024700011839.312240.7
Desmond HoffmanCHI1100000110002121.02121.0
Kelly GaylorDEN33010012300000.000.0
Kris StricklandTBY1101000200000.033.0
Daniel TumblesonCHI110000000001212.01212.0
Emmanuel BlairSDO1000000000099.099.0
Scottie MurphyDEN31010044100000.031.0
Leon LubyATL1000000140003232.03232.0
Heath WillNED2200000250002613.02613.0
Everett JohnstoneDEN3000001290003311.03311.0
Vincent BarbeeATL1000000160001515.01515.0
Edward WynnPIT100000060001515.01515.0
George PackerPIT1000000140002323.02323.0
Donnell CovingtonKCY10000001600000.09292.0
Dominic DillonSDO1000001160002525.02525.0
Lincoln DawkinsIND3000001310004113.74113.7
Dusty McElroySDO1000000140001111.01111.0
Zack StevensCHI10010111100000.000.0
Anthony WarrenDEN3300000500000.0113.7
Quentin DehningPIT10000001000000.04343.0
Kennedy LeafTBY10000001900099.099.0
Leroy ChamblissTBY110000000002828.02828.0
J.T. RogersIND3000000520008829.38829.3
Shannon BushPHI2000000130002814.02814.0
Rick RayburnPIT110000070001313.09797.0
Cedric WhalenKCY100000070002727.02727.0
Barry FisherDEN30000003900000.04214.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software