League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2016 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Kansas City Chiefs50424584.88153.61794.922514.62676.4016
Denver Broncos51923774.58148.61154.992424.051565.3216
Chicago Bears50122614.51141.31284.542724.86983.6816
Carolina Panthers45421724.78135.8985.822204.461245.1316
Washington Redskins50920814.09130.1614.843594.04794.3916
Seattle Seahawks45220744.59129.6595.952694.021185.5016
Green Bay Packers45420094.43125.61324.492194.06965.5516
Tennessee Titans49019784.04123.61584.102004.451223.7216
Dallas Cowboys56319373.44121.11913.402383.431283.7416
Pittsburgh Steelers47119314.10120.71554.161553.761544.6116
Baltimore Ravens40619044.69119.01355.251884.14815.1616
Arizona Cardinals44218964.29118.51203.902104.331074.9116
Indianapolis Colts45218714.14116.91464.961644.091313.7316
New Jersey Jets47418363.87114.81694.432333.68663.5816
Miami Dolphins39817874.49111.71145.581864.34894.0116
New York Giants44317263.90107.91153.791973.641254.6416
Cleveland Browns44017013.87106.31015.102373.56973.5916
Detroit Lions38616854.37105.31065.881993.52794.6116
New England Patriots43716723.83104.51134.031963.661174.4116
San Diego Chargers41816293.90101.81384.411783.71904.1716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers41815713.7698.2783.272594.22703.3616
Minnesota Vikings37815554.1197.21004.201743.59955.5216
Atlanta Falcons42715093.5394.31283.291673.391234.3316
Los Angeles Raiders36615054.1194.1874.152414.01374.8416
Jacksonville Jaguars38914863.8292.9984.491983.59864.0016
St. Louis Rams36114744.0892.1914.241873.75804.8816
Buffalo Bills38414613.8091.3784.192133.75854.0616
Philadelphia Eagles37314473.8890.4654.821963.741053.9016
Cincinnati Bengals40713883.4186.8773.912853.47333.3916
New Orleans Saints38613873.5986.7445.272493.28903.7916
Houston Texans33013794.1886.2585.002084.31583.4516
San Francisco 49ers34513373.8883.6844.071863.80724.0616
League13777564844.10110.335214.4969763.9330584.43512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings46621744.67135.91225.732334.341014.7216
Detroit Lions48721544.42134.61335.282403.791035.4016
Houston Texans48021174.41132.31354.902364.46964.3516
New Orleans Saints46620974.50131.11135.242384.591054.0716
Jacksonville Jaguars43720244.63126.51144.442194.83935.1016
New York Giants48120174.19126.11353.612284.601084.5616
Tennessee Titans42119074.53119.21255.381774.271124.3616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42218994.50118.71083.812044.491045.5916
Arizona Cardinals41318474.47115.4894.162174.291005.5416
Cleveland Browns45918333.99114.61165.382413.42964.1016
Philadelphia Eagles50018303.66114.41243.792503.801173.6016
San Francisco 49ers47018233.88113.91135.082623.35854.4916
Los Angeles Raiders49818213.66113.81363.672463.571064.3016
St. Louis Rams42718024.22112.61004.352304.24904.4416
Green Bay Packers42717954.20112.21125.212193.83943.9916
New Jersey Jets44217864.04111.6793.592474.001104.7516
Baltimore Ravens44117734.02110.8925.082423.721004.1516
Cincinnati Bengals42517554.13109.71274.741854.071073.8016
Atlanta Falcons38017334.56108.3825.742094.29824.5616
Buffalo Bills42317284.09108.01344.392023.69814.9816
Washington Redskins41417144.14107.11114.142024.07994.3916
San Diego Chargers36816664.53104.1944.461914.67814.4116
Indianapolis Colts38816494.25103.11175.501853.58804.3916
Seattle Seahawks40416474.08102.9993.382144.34844.6816
Dallas Cowboys44216453.72102.81063.842423.72864.0516
Kansas City Chiefs39615994.0499.9934.711903.521054.7716
Chicago Bears41515763.8098.5933.672153.81984.3416
Carolina Panthers44915053.3594.11063.472353.381043.3516
Denver Broncos40514793.6592.41074.472133.43803.4616
Miami Dolphins38414053.6687.8954.922002.99873.9416
New England Patriots38113943.6687.11113.671813.66853.8616
Pittsburgh Steelers36612903.5280.61003.341832.97795.2816
League13777564844.10110.335214.4969763.9330584.43512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Diego Chargers60540466.8498912.358.25311.8107.56226033.716
Pittsburgh Steelers57037165.1454012.247.96283.8101.05936641.416
Jacksonville Jaguars68033248.8446013.436.56278.872.57169770.616
St. Louis Rams66841662.3440510.596.59275.377.87038755.916
Atlanta Falcons53735465.9439612.428.19274.8110.25626040.216
Cincinnati Bengals57932556.1439313.527.59274.686.26037560.816
Washington Redskins47331666.8438513.889.27274.1111.94835342.416
New England Patriots49130461.9414013.628.43258.896.15176558.516
Miami Dolphins57336163.0405211.227.07253.389.65894840.216
Seattle Seahawks57629350.9402613.746.99251.672.76037776.616
Indianapolis Colts55733460.0391311.727.03244.687.45726054.116
Chicago Bears55832157.5387312.076.94242.175.25866163.216
San Francisco 49ers60536259.8381610.546.31238.581.56395949.016
Minnesota Vikings54935163.9380110.836.92237.689.05846748.016
Baltimore Ravens60937060.8378510.236.22236.679.96548452.716
Los Angeles Raiders63336257.2376510.405.95235.371.26527358.816
Cleveland Browns52633563.7375911.227.15234.985.55416451.216
Buffalo Bills60637762.236989.816.10231.178.26285845.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55834962.5364010.436.52227.580.95837249.416
Arizona Cardinals53834664.3356610.316.63222.985.05654736.516
Houston Texans63939561.835659.035.58222.876.86887244.216
Detroit Lions56930653.8343011.216.03214.474.26077264.416
New York Giants53629955.8341411.426.37213.478.55638463.216
New Jersey Jets48630362.3338211.166.96211.484.65165150.216
Tennessee Titans49528457.4337411.886.82210.984.55135552.416
Kansas City Chiefs51431060.3329910.646.42206.285.95426852.916
Carolina Panthers51631661.2329810.446.39206.182.55365245.016
Green Bay Packers50132164.1328410.236.55205.386.65175248.516
Philadelphia Eagles51829256.4294210.085.68183.964.95555159.516
Denver Broncos46027259.1291910.736.35182.476.94785354.416
New Orleans Saints51531160.428799.265.59179.972.25676556.516
Dallas Cowboys40424159.7266211.056.59166.477.54294956.516
League176441063360.311985011.276.79234.183.618506205752.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Miami Dolphins58435861.3446412.477.64279.092.66186044.816
Atlanta Falcons60938062.4435511.467.15272.285.16316546.516
New England Patriots60738363.1427111.157.04266.990.66316746.816
Cincinnati Bengals58235360.7417711.837.18261.176.96107056.116
Jacksonville Jaguars53933061.2412012.487.64257.595.55615649.816
Buffalo Bills59134257.9406111.876.87253.876.86177965.416
Baltimore Ravens53535566.4405911.437.59253.796.45555238.716
Detroit Lions55336966.7401210.877.25250.896.75764532.516
Carolina Panthers59735359.1389711.046.53243.678.96327554.116
Minnesota Vikings52232161.5382111.907.32238.887.15474742.516
Kansas City Chiefs58034559.5381911.076.58238.783.56057156.116
Los Angeles Raiders50633666.4381411.357.54238.4100.05355538.916
New Orleans Saints50133566.9377911.287.54236.295.25244638.016
New Jersey Jets53133563.1377811.287.11236.191.05565344.516
San Diego Chargers59532654.8377711.596.35236.167.06257767.916
Arizona Cardinals58534258.5374610.956.40234.181.06158460.716
New York Giants53634664.6374410.826.99234.090.15626750.316
Tennessee Titans54631758.1370611.696.79231.683.95807057.816
Pittsburgh Steelers51431661.5370111.717.20231.381.05475654.016
San Francisco 49ers54133862.5369310.936.83230.886.75705947.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55533961.1367610.846.62229.885.15855443.316
Indianapolis Colts60533054.5365311.076.04228.379.76347254.016
Denver Broncos59035359.8362810.286.15226.874.06188363.216
Dallas Cowboys51031762.2356111.236.98222.692.25326948.316
St. Louis Rams49630862.1348711.327.03217.991.45196250.216
Green Bay Packers57430553.1345911.346.03216.270.96006058.716
Philadelphia Eagles51230559.6345511.336.75215.980.65376858.616
Chicago Bears51130860.3341811.106.69213.681.35385051.716
Cleveland Browns54230255.7339911.256.27212.474.85727061.616
Seattle Seahawks54233862.433179.816.12207.377.25715952.716
Houston Texans52228855.2311110.805.96194.481.05436555.616
Washington Redskins53126049.0289211.125.45180.858.85609182.716
League176441063360.311985011.276.79234.183.618506205752.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Jersey Jets202/27074.814445.3569/14148.910047.1232/7542.793412.45
Tampa Bay Buccaneers246/36467.620275.5788/15756.111717.4615/3740.544211.95
San Diego Chargers270/35875.423356.52110/18858.5196010.4324/5940.769411.76
Miami Dolphins248/32875.621146.4593/19547.713566.9520/5040.058211.64
Cincinnati Bengals201/30765.519346.3088/18447.814467.8636/8840.9101311.51
Dallas Cowboys138/18773.88484.5385/16651.212637.6118/4837.555111.48
Pittsburgh Steelers249/35570.125237.11108/17860.715938.9514/3737.842411.46
Green Bay Packers232/32471.617485.4072/13254.510648.0617/4339.547210.98
Arizona Cardinals251/35371.118015.1077/13059.212219.3918/5135.354410.67
Atlanta Falcons200/29268.518026.17131/19068.9202310.6523/5442.657110.57
Indianapolis Colts202/29169.416425.64113/21153.617008.0619/5435.257110.57
Los Angeles Raiders251/35969.917604.9088/20443.113066.4023/6734.369910.43
New England Patriots192/26771.920397.6494/16058.814509.0618/6328.665110.33
St. Louis Rams290/42168.922005.23107/18856.916518.7819/5733.35549.72
Washington Redskins181/24274.817697.31106/15269.7185012.1729/7936.77669.70
Buffalo Bills255/35571.816474.6496/17455.213627.8326/7335.66899.44
Kansas City Chiefs214/30270.916435.4475/14551.710657.3421/6731.35918.82
New Orleans Saints220/31669.614944.7376/15748.410566.7315/4037.53298.23
Seattle Seahawks155/21771.413946.4299/21845.415206.9739/13828.311128.06
New York Giants167/25066.812214.88113/22350.716887.5719/6330.25058.02
Baltimore Ravens283/41967.524175.7779/15351.610927.148/3522.92767.89
Houston Texans291/39573.719204.8685/17249.410956.3719/7027.15507.86
Cleveland Browns232/30775.618716.0992/17253.515569.0511/4325.63327.72
Denver Broncos180/25670.313405.2370/13153.410397.9322/7031.45407.71
Detroit Lions157/22669.510764.76121/24449.616696.8428/9828.66856.99
Chicago Bears198/28569.517556.16103/19552.816018.2120/7526.75176.89
Jacksonville Jaguars158/25761.514265.55128/26248.919357.3946/16028.810996.87
Philadelphia Eagles197/28968.214054.8681/16848.211426.8014/6023.33956.58
Minnesota Vikings248/33174.921106.3793/17553.114378.2110/3925.62546.51
Carolina Panthers206/27375.515575.7099/20249.014757.3011/4126.82666.49
Tennessee Titans195/27271.718206.6971/15446.111197.2718/6726.94356.49
San Francisco 49ers248/31778.218715.9099/21146.914977.0915/7320.54486.14
League6957/978571.1559535.723009/573252.5454067.92667/207432.2184918.92

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Los Angeles Raiders224/29775.419036.4185/15455.211877.7127/5549.172413.16
New Orleans Saints223/30672.917845.8392/15160.914699.7320/4445.552611.95
Minnesota Vikings196/28269.516005.6796/17355.514588.4329/6445.376311.92
New York Giants245/33174.020296.1377/14353.810097.0624/6040.070611.77
St. Louis Rams201/27074.415855.8780/15451.911087.1927/6839.779411.68
Baltimore Ravens238/32174.120176.2893/15360.813809.0224/5742.166211.61
Miami Dolphins224/30972.518295.92105/19354.417779.2129/7737.785811.14
San Francisco 49ers210/28972.715865.49106/19454.614817.6322/5837.962610.79
New Jersey Jets235/32771.919305.9079/14753.712568.5421/5637.559210.57
Detroit Lions233/31474.217445.55107/16863.715579.2729/6942.071110.30
Atlanta Falcons251/35071.718565.30104/18356.817439.5225/7533.375610.08
Seattle Seahawks238/33770.616314.8483/15354.211727.6617/5232.75149.88
Kansas City Chiefs227/32769.418845.7688/17949.212296.8730/7241.77069.81
New England Patriots253/33176.419926.02105/20451.516187.9325/6936.26619.58
Cincinnati Bengals228/32570.219506.00104/18755.615808.4521/6830.96479.51
Denver Broncos229/32470.716004.94100/20149.814177.0524/6536.96119.40
Tampa Bay Buccaneers231/31972.417455.4789/17650.613967.9319/5733.35359.39
Dallas Cowboys210/29471.417395.9188/15855.712788.0919/5832.85449.38
Chicago Bears199/28071.114985.3589/16354.613428.2320/6431.35789.03
Jacksonville Jaguars215/30071.718776.2697/17954.217369.7018/5831.05078.74
Tennessee Titans195/27471.215915.8198/18752.413957.4624/8528.27208.47
Buffalo Bills226/32968.719105.8199/19251.616228.4517/6725.45297.90
Pittsburgh Steelers211/28973.018476.3992/17851.715158.5113/4727.73397.21
Carolina Panthers227/33567.819255.75110/20154.715767.8416/5827.63966.83
Indianapolis Colts222/33466.518065.4190/19546.213286.8118/7623.75196.83
Cleveland Browns187/28665.414965.2397/18053.913847.6918/7623.75196.83
Green Bay Packers187/27867.313444.8397/21445.315817.3921/7926.65346.76
Philadelphia Eagles204/28272.316865.9887/17450.014118.1114/5625.03586.39
San Diego Chargers212/31168.218385.9198/21645.415076.9816/6823.54326.35
Arizona Cardinals216/29174.217205.91108/21250.915447.2818/7922.84826.10
Houston Texans194/28867.415505.3881/16449.411807.2013/6918.83815.52
Washington Redskins166/25565.114615.7385/20641.311705.689/6813.22613.84
League6957/978571.1559535.723009/573252.5454067.92667/207432.2184918.92

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Dallas Cowboys16050731.656390.1251584295.845918.4
Denver Broncos17350234.551996.7181284783.8611519.7
Chicago Bears15948133.150196.0281685864.8611417.6
Washington Redskins13947529.350993.310594832.165717.0
Kansas City Chiefs17547237.150493.7281815425.2671520.3
New Jersey Jets14045131.047495.1301975165.8571419.6
Tennessee Titans13944831.049091.4181255133.5741220.3
Pittsburgh Steelers16744537.547194.5231395933.9602117.5
Indianapolis Colts15343235.445295.615875722.6821118.9
Seattle Seahawks14743034.245295.1271586034.5982925.5
Green Bay Packers13941933.245492.3161015173.1461114.1
Carolina Panthers11041826.345492.1201375363.7811221.1
Cleveland Browns11841728.344094.8151085412.8521415.0
New England Patriots12641330.543794.5261555175.0491417.2
Arizona Cardinals13241032.244292.8271555654.8741320.2
New York Giants13540633.344391.6271665634.8741520.6
San Diego Chargers13739334.941894.017946222.7762919.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12038631.141892.3251605834.3602218.4
Baltimore Ravens12838333.440694.3452756546.9731620.5
Cincinnati Bengals10838128.340793.6241566034.0812120.9
Miami Dolphins13138034.539895.5161065892.7772119.4
Detroit Lions12437433.238696.9382416076.3962626.4
Jacksonville Jaguars11637331.138995.9362377165.01342627.4
Atlanta Falcons11436831.042786.2251525624.4552218.1
Philadelphia Eagles12135034.637393.8372215556.7781824.0
St. Louis Rams12734836.536196.4352187035.0781918.8
Minnesota Vikings11534433.437891.0352175846.067818.8
Buffalo Bills10433730.938487.8221226283.5731918.2
Los Angeles Raiders10633431.736691.3191106522.9801817.9
New Orleans Saints10232831.138685.0523575679.2541922.0
San Francisco 49ers10332731.534594.8342156395.3741719.6
Houston Texans12130439.833092.1493236887.1881822.5
League41891283632.61377793.28625426185064.7229054520.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Philadelphia Eagles14846931.650093.8251495374.7641519.4
Los Angeles Raiders14546831.049894.0291945355.4491216.8
Detroit Lions16745836.548794.0231495764.0531616.0
Houston Texans16345535.848094.8211355433.9801120.6
New York Giants14844733.148192.9261735624.6561216.7
Minnesota Vikings16743838.146694.0251645474.6781120.8
San Francisco 49ers12943229.947091.9291875705.1571818.2
Cleveland Browns13742931.945993.5301845725.2792523.4
New Orleans Saints14742634.546691.4231475244.4561317.6
Dallas Cowboys11341427.344293.7221365324.1591718.4
New Jersey Jets13140932.044292.5251545564.5651318.5
Green Bay Packers14540735.642795.3261826004.31042225.3
Carolina Panthers11940629.344990.4352196325.5782221.4
Jacksonville Jaguars14540635.743792.9221285613.9741419.6
Baltimore Ravens12340230.644191.2201195553.6551416.0
Buffalo Bills13540233.642395.0261686174.2691718.2
Cincinnati Bengals13639834.242593.6281646104.6672419.5
St. Louis Rams12539631.642792.7231385194.457917.1
Tennessee Titans12439231.642193.1342085805.9761621.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13338934.242292.2301825855.1891823.4
Washington Redskins11838430.741492.8291835605.2831522.7
Chicago Bears13338334.741592.3271725385.0631619.7
Denver Broncos11438129.940594.1281816184.5711718.8
Arizona Cardinals13638035.841392.0301986154.9771519.8
Seattle Seahawks11637830.740493.6291605715.1671619.6
Kansas City Chiefs11937431.839694.4251516054.1671617.9
Indianapolis Colts12436334.238893.6291926344.61112926.7
New England Patriots11036230.438195.0241506313.8741818.4
Miami Dolphins10035827.938493.2342226185.5692520.7
Atlanta Falcons12234435.538090.5221216313.5822119.8
Pittsburgh Steelers10134429.436694.0332045476.0692022.3
San Diego Chargers11634233.936892.9302126254.8921822.4
League41891283632.61377793.28625426185064.7229054520.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
San Diego Chargers6846175.5842112.51875664.44585.26
Tennessee Titans4932135.4632003.17563155.42704.82
Pittsburgh Steelers6138205.3782693.45895056.23734.19
Washington Redskins6742205.3692093.03855058.84144.87
Seattle Seahawks5432185.2732002.74784355.13344.28
Cincinnati Bengals5029175.1621121.81803746.33414.26
Green Bay Packers5130165.1721762.44724156.92803.89
Detroit Lions3923125.1471002.13573256.12734.79
Indianapolis Colts6036155.0672213.30905561.13934.37
New England Patriots5631205.0551612.93723852.82964.11
New York Giants3819184.9411102.68703550.02373.39
Minnesota Vikings4022144.9371022.76573459.62664.67
New Jersey Jets4324144.9641712.67513160.82735.35
San Francisco 49ers3922124.928682.43744256.82723.68
Atlanta Falcons6135174.9601963.27895258.44424.97
Chicago Bears4223144.8461202.61623454.82834.56
Jacksonville Jaguars4623204.8521342.58823643.93103.78
Miami Dolphins3921124.7501482.96653655.42624.03
Kansas City Chiefs4823204.6742142.89643351.62604.06
Los Angeles Raiders4119184.6481613.35824352.42983.63
Arizona Cardinals3918174.5511553.04593457.62113.58
St. Louis Rams4923194.5571803.16773748.12363.06
Buffalo Bills4922214.4581833.16763647.42473.25
Philadelphia Eagles3417104.4381293.39512854.92044.00
Carolina Panthers4719244.4541863.44542444.42003.70
New Orleans Saints3314154.3481593.31482450.01703.54
Houston Texans3515154.3451212.69442965.91503.41
Baltimore Ravens4416244.2461643.57623353.22343.77
Cleveland Browns4518204.1611582.59643351.62113.30
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4315224.0511472.88612947.51802.95
Denver Broncos4416203.9711912.69472655.31994.23
Dallas Cowboys3412163.9481092.27382155.31343.53
League14887755504.8179851652.872143116354.387114.06

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tennessee Titans3422115.5411363.32423071.42455.83
Chicago Bears4931155.4652133.28633454.02754.37
New Jersey Jets4830145.3622133.44694260.93274.74
New England Patriots4427135.2401513.78724156.93214.46
Kansas City Chiefs4829145.1461292.80744358.13414.61
Baltimore Ravens4627155.1501122.24583560.33095.33
Detroit Lions5130165.1581292.22664162.13014.56
New York Giants5129185.0451393.09794860.84205.32
Arizona Cardinals4424164.9471623.45633555.62453.89
Houston Texans4122154.9541242.30703651.42814.01
Miami Dolphins5331134.8541432.65754762.73394.52
Minnesota Vikings5026194.8902392.66703752.92894.13
New Orleans Saints5731184.8822533.09623150.02684.32
Los Angeles Raiders6132224.8912993.29714360.62974.18
Denver Broncos4724184.7562153.84603456.72604.33
Jacksonville Jaguars5932184.7561592.84814960.53274.04
Buffalo Bills4621234.7661572.38613455.72474.05
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4923234.7632113.35823947.62653.23
Cleveland Browns4522194.7511693.31703448.62293.27
Seattle Seahawks4321184.7531432.70623251.62654.27
Indianapolis Colts4322154.6611672.74693449.32643.83
Philadelphia Eagles5024214.6651241.91543463.02464.56
San Francisco 49ers4722214.6691732.51754357.32923.89
Carolina Panthers4721224.5681992.93844452.42863.40
Atlanta Falcons4121124.5351153.29683145.62113.10
Dallas Cowboys4118194.5621442.32603253.32043.40
Green Bay Packers4622164.438922.42713346.52813.96
St. Louis Rams4923184.4491212.47733649.33364.60
Cincinnati Bengals5322264.4722483.44783241.01962.51
Washington Redskins3515164.4341053.09512039.21533.00
Pittsburgh Steelers3315124.3451032.29543259.32194.06
San Diego Chargers3716144.230782.60562748.21723.07
League14887755504.8179851652.872143116354.387114.06

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Washington Redskins10520850.56.62366.7332952191882630
St. Louis Rams10422745.87.351435.7324742331791709
Seattle Seahawks10623245.77.35955.6322952141384600
Atlanta Falcons9521444.46.82366.7308742211366463
Pittsburgh Steelers9321044.37.05862.53701232202799782
Tennessee Titans9822543.67.32366.72959917323104737
Chicago Bears10023243.17.361346.23201081941890627
Indianapolis Colts9522143.06.92540.031510120014104801
Green Bay Packers9021242.57.21333.3282971661990600
Jacksonville Jaguars10024141.57.841233.3329762322185681
New York Giants9422741.47.03650.0293961742374561
Minnesota Vikings8520840.97.92633.3282801911192658
Cincinnati Bengals8721340.87.72633.3313812131973524
Denver Broncos8922140.37.53742.927912513420107787
San Diego Chargers7819540.07.21333.336610523823104792
New England Patriots7920738.27.31425.02837518919103740
Kansas City Chiefs8923438.07.53837.53031231592195727
Miami Dolphins7920937.87.21520.0296971871265473
Baltimore Ravens8723736.77.551435.7294762071188624
Cleveland Browns8222436.67.13650.02698217215101751
Arizona Cardinals8423136.46.741040.02668615624101760
Dallas Cowboys8323036.17.481553.32411071241067453
Detroit Lions7821735.98.341428.6288911841395760
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7922035.97.241526.7275771811770531
Los Angeles Raiders8022535.67.451435.72827418820107855
Buffalo Bills7922335.47.53837.52867818523115863
Carolina Panthers8122935.46.861060.0266731781577593
New Jersey Jets7621735.07.341136.4284991622381585
New Orleans Saints7922934.57.661154.524272162869471
San Francisco 49ers7021133.27.751631.3271601941788678
Houston Texans6822430.47.751926.3269791672383637
Philadelphia Eagles5520427.07.92922.2234791451077537
League2747705738.97.311429039.3937928575962560282720990

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints10421548.46.6040.03081091831690665
New Jersey Jets10321747.57.12540.0305981881995731
Detroit Lions10222744.97.05771.43421152091892597
Minnesota Vikings9521344.67.23560.03201121921670511
New York Giants10023143.37.25862.53081021921485638
Jacksonville Jaguars9121642.17.433100.0302901961699757
Carolina Panthers10425241.37.141526.7298852001386650
Baltimore Ravens8320440.77.52633.3316962021879610
Kansas City Chiefs8721640.37.35771.4299762061798741
Cincinnati Bengals9022540.06.74850.0303902011286613
Denver Broncos8922739.27.62825.0294841902091697
San Francisco 49ers9524339.17.23837.5284811871691619
Cleveland Browns9223539.16.94944.4277901691870500
Green Bay Packers8922839.07.551533.3292981751989577
Tennessee Titans8521839.07.741136.4293891851997791
Arizona Cardinals8522038.67.131225.0300841952199766
Chicago Bears7920838.07.86785.7271911691192700
Los Angeles Raiders8422138.07.44666.7321951943287695
Seattle Seahawks8321937.97.11520.0263761741377531
Dallas Cowboys8322137.67.161154.5271771771766467
Philadelphia Eagles8623037.47.72633.32821031681186667
Buffalo Bills8222037.37.31714.3299951842099728
Miami Dolphins8222037.37.861540.0296712141196717
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8222137.17.131127.3290961831168530
Houston Texans8422836.87.33742.928510616118109790
San Diego Chargers7921636.68.141330.82788217521105788
New England Patriots7721635.67.871450.03076422122104793
St. Louis Rams7220235.67.04850.0272851691878613
Washington Redskins7622433.97.661637.5252821502084600
Atlanta Falcons6820333.57.141330.8307912041272486
Indianapolis Colts7422632.77.831323.12897718131104802
Pittsburgh Steelers6219531.88.0070.0255671682083620
League2747705738.97.311429039.3937928575962560282720990

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denver Broncos405129290071297641.9270638.1
Carolina Panthers354627272287366142.1316336.4
Baltimore Ravens344929291185391946.1325238.3
Jacksonville Jaguars343931321285375744.2309736.4
Washington Redskins343857571155241743.9208237.9
Arizona Cardinals323827271187419448.2335338.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers324321212377371348.2309240.2
Chicago Bears313931323369302943.9259237.6
Buffalo Bills303633331195458648.3385540.6
Cleveland Browns293438390085380844.8317537.4
Houston Texans293523230096396841.3364938.0
St. Louis Rams283328281274311342.1271336.7
Kansas City Chiefs273239390090385342.8324636.1
New Orleans Saints273522220095446547.0374339.4
Los Angeles Raiders273122222289393244.2325836.6
Atlanta Falcons263752520075320542.7279237.2
Cincinnati Bengals263139392379329341.7284336.0
Green Bay Packers263242432281339041.9306837.9
Indianapolis Colts263747471172306342.5271437.7
New York Giants253330301285392346.2325738.3
Pittsburgh Steelers252852520078354645.5290837.3
Miami Dolphins243338381184385045.8317437.8
New England Patriots243449490183349842.1303136.5
San Diego Chargers243259591170328246.9272138.9
Seattle Seahawks243242430174333545.1283838.4
Tennessee Titans232740400189399444.9345138.8
San Francisco 49ers223228282390416346.3338737.6
Minnesota Vikings213333330079326741.4284936.1
Dallas Cowboys2027171702100429042.9371837.2
New Jersey Jets193032320089397044.6326636.7
Philadelphia Eagles1929202011102457444.8377737.0
Detroit Lions1417323200100468746.9394939.5
League8571103110911142637267011872144.510071937.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cincinnati Bengals425033330067304545.4251237.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers354529290076342145.0293438.6
Seattle Seahawks344228284584380545.3325238.7
Minnesota Vikings334133332470297942.6249935.7
Los Angeles Raiders335044440174323743.7275337.2
San Francisco 49ers324032320092416945.3340637.0
Philadelphia Eagles314036372289395044.4335637.7
Buffalo Bills303837370084357642.6285834.0
Carolina Panthers303724240089410746.1331937.3
St. Louis Rams303435350084384645.8314437.4
Cleveland Browns303533330093415144.6348737.5
Indianapolis Colts293730302390406545.2352939.2
Houston Texans293136360092408844.4359239.0
Denver Broncos272833330086387045.0332438.7
New York Giants273637371278340643.7281536.1
Baltimore Ravens263344440078347244.5295237.8
New Orleans Saints263945461163279944.4243438.6
Chicago Bears253140401286378444.0333438.8
Dallas Cowboys253331310089394744.3336637.8
Jacksonville Jaguars253251512278338743.4305839.2
San Diego Chargers253227270187383044.0328237.7
New Jersey Jets242842432279360445.6306238.8
Atlanta Falcons233029301185379644.7317737.4
Detroit Lions233041410080346343.3309338.7
Green Bay Packers233530310083370144.6326239.3
Tennessee Titans233039391185370043.5326838.4
Washington Redskins223120201189391244.0313635.2
Kansas City Chiefs203036362384363343.3294635.1
New England Patriots202541410090399344.4336837.4
Arizona Cardinals192831312285382145.0312636.8
Pittsburgh Steelers192823231187395445.4335038.5
Miami Dolphins172439391394421044.8372539.6
League8571103110911142637267011872144.510071937.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
San Francisco 49ers4911.15323.63510.75422.7
Miami Dolphins454.66421.2378.56425.0
Dallas Cowboys446.55323.0427.04226.1
Denver Broncos418.44326.7275.66122.7
Pittsburgh Steelers418.44323.6225.46923.2
San Diego Chargers4110.04623.82410.06125.0
Atlanta Falcons399.74933.6316.95916.2
Indianapolis Colts397.35633.4227.78118.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers397.45524.7277.75520.7
Carolina Panthers3712.35419.7379.15925.1
Buffalo Bills3611.16720.2429.16127.6
Philadelphia Eagles3611.16224.75011.84424.4
Tennessee Titans367.66326.3306.86023.9
Houston Texans364.96418.12610.22728.7
Green Bay Packers3510.05829.9365.16922.8
Kansas City Chiefs3512.45925.0409.46027.4
Cleveland Browns3410.16229.0358.96421.6
New Jersey Jets335.55921.1489.84128.0
St. Louis Rams338.55623.72610.85325.9
Arizona Cardinals3211.55321.73111.05526.8
New England Patriots328.95628.8407.77221.5
Seattle Seahawks3211.25624.6317.05526.7
Chicago Bears315.56023.53012.96628.8
New York Giants309.05929.1369.15423.7
Baltimore Ravens296.95727.0269.56723.8
Washington Redskins2916.44823.31311.97726.5
Detroit Lions286.16222.4436.54625.2
Jacksonville Jaguars275.57024.7399.87926.0
Minnesota Vikings2510.56325.4378.83827.3
New Orleans Saints239.17422.3458.04426.1
Los Angeles Raiders196.56018.43813.04628.1
Cincinnati Bengals1412.46422.6348.56524.5
League10808.9184824.410808.9184824.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Los Angeles Raiders16.125.8322.5340.11221335813+20
Philadelphia Eagles12.822.9260.5321.017203771522+15
Chicago Bears21.623.1372.9301.412253791726+11
Seattle Seahawks23.621.0371.4300.311263771926+11
St. Louis Rams18.520.9353.8321.99213081119+11
San Francisco 49ers17.820.0308.6333.110162661319+7
Dallas Cowboys11.918.5277.6316.912122412719+5
Indianapolis Colts25.919.9356.1319.47192612921+5
Miami Dolphins21.621.8358.3352.9121426111122+4
New York Giants19.222.1310.9349.315102571522+3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16.619.3315.7337.1111122101020+2
Cleveland Browns22.620.1334.5315.510162691524+2
Green Bay Packers24.618.2324.5317.08172581624+1
Jacksonville Jaguars21.628.0356.8376.0151631141630+1
Tennessee Titans22.221.9326.7337.8151126111425+1
Detroit Lions17.022.6304.6376.1617231310230
New Orleans Saints14.725.4244.3358.191423121224-1
Arizona Cardinals18.418.5331.7337.21292181523-2
Minnesota Vikings18.422.4321.2364.4101222131124-2
New Jersey Jets17.624.3313.8338.191524131326-2
Houston Texans15.521.2288.8318.31181913922-3
Buffalo Bills20.721.9314.8351.3131629102333-4
Kansas City Chiefs22.620.9348.5329.2141024121729-5
Washington Redskins31.813.4400.4276.411122391928-5
Cincinnati Bengals23.322.3351.6360.5121628151934-6
Denver Broncos20.219.5323.0307.9161329142135-6
Carolina Panthers19.416.5333.3323.92111381321-8
New England Patriots26.321.7353.6344.761723161531-8
Atlanta Falcons27.618.3359.6372.98917111526-9
Baltimore Ravens19.624.5338.4357.161016141226-10
San Diego Chargers30.817.0407.8326.912820102333-13
Pittsburgh Steelers27.414.1395.8299.25914111829-15
League20.920.9333.8333.83384617993384617990

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software