League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2016 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Philip RiversWAS33795063.379515.9010.065951121112.6
Daunte CulpepperCAR11322371.92099.096.53222020110.0
Will LeskanicNED331047370.283111.387.996394111106.7
Arnie MaloneyTEN441086661.175711.477.014981110103.0
Charlie FryeARI22664263.658613.958.8885218195.9
Vince PalmerATL22653858.546312.187.1256315089.5
Carson PalmerSEA22533260.448415.139.1341339085.7
Roderick DeddsPIT11432660.52459.425.7027212082.0
Tyrus GarrisonSDO11453168.937312.038.2956343179.2
J.P. LosmanMIA11311754.822313.127.1937224072.3
Ernest BrewerKCY11442965.92608.975.9131014072.1
Paul EnglandGBY11392153.81677.954.2834032032.7
Dwayne JosephSEA2018633.38013.334.4432121027.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Daunte CulpepperCAR1122100.02412.0088100.0675.0124264
Philip RiversWAS3318950.0788.67281864.31760.7352143
Vince PalmerATL229444.4133.25191368.41052.6265323
Dwayne JosephSEA20000.000.004250.0250.05000
Ernest BrewerKCY119555.6214.2010880.0550.014004
Will LeskanicNED33181372.2846.46291965.51448.34774311
Carson PalmerSEA226466.7369.00171376.5847.1235323
Arnie MaloneyTEN44231669.6885.50322062.51443.8402143
Charlie FryeARI228337.5124.00171164.7741.2222216
J.P. LosmanMIA11000.000.006233.3233.3122130
Tyrus GarrisonSDO118675.0396.509666.7333.3182101
Roderick DeddsPIT117571.4387.6010440.0330.0152122
Paul EnglandGBY11100.000.0012433.3216.75000

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Winston ShepherdWAS33592834.8038314473.362150.01491
Vincent WolfeTEN44642684.1926016734.565240.01091
Gilbert StevelyARI22231627.0423122211.00000.0961
Thomas DeSpiritoNED33621622.6112114513.648450.01020
Will CastilloTEN40341424.182118374.636350.0750
Ken SomervilleATL2221964.572205173.404375.0620
Skip DennisATL2019965.053917223.142150.0310
Louie OsiejaCAR1115956.331313165.335360.0640
Walter KochanskySEA2219924.8422111010.00000.0440
Marco BensenMIA1112857.08130000.00000.0330
Steve DuranSEA2021833.951713206.673133.3310
Britt PrideKCY1118734.061601-3-3.002150.0430
Don TanakaGBY1012655.42280144.0011100.0330
Arnie MaloneyTEN4414654.64221331.005120.0210
Allen LincolnCAR1012635.25240000.002150.0110
Alfred BradfordSDO1112534.42130111.00000.0420
Vince PalmerATL2212494.08905255.00300.0200
Shawn GermaineGBY1110474.70140000.00100.0120
Seth RoysePIT1116472.942603-5-1.67100.0220
Adam ParrishWAS3113433.311525234.60300.0310
Shawn WestbrookNED3011343.09100144.0011100.0310
Michael FisherARI2012312.5860200.004125.0100
Dennis RoffmannWAS3013302.3160372.332150.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Ron HickmanTEN44392256.432414.738.3110949429341.971
Lonnie HumbleNED31292069.028514.259.839028209729.952
Thomas DeSpiritoNED33181688.916910.569.394826307922.821
Braylon EdwardsWAS33231565.228919.2712.579359206634.842
Wesley HornTEN43161487.51158.217.192721316524.610
Walt StrattonTEN40251352.014611.235.842027106141.010
Deron WarhurstARI22181266.727623.0015.3313285247025.752
Sharod WhiteWAS33191157.927725.1814.588951136728.461
Lawrence NakamuraATL21161168.816615.0910.386540105529.121
Earl O'NeillNED33241145.817015.457.0841631010323.321
Billy Joe GauntSEA22261142.316915.366.502629106937.731
Lamont GarciaNED3010990.010812.0010.803528004323.310
Dexter WaltersATL2217952.911312.566.652223026327.010
B.J. MuellerNED3399100.0475.225.221012105616.100
Daniel BlairTEN4013861.511314.138.693333004231.020
Jack HouleARI2011872.713717.1312.456638003828.920
Marty McIntyreSEA2013861.513917.3810.695132223735.121
Will DauberSEA2113861.516220.2512.462841003933.340
Mitchell GreenSDO1112866.712715.8810.584538114129.321
Winston ShepherdWAS339888.9718.887.891813015117.600
Jorge WilkersonCAR1110880.0779.637.70618012835.700
Jim KornbluthMIA1112758.39113.007.581523102744.420
Seth RoysePIT119777.8497.005.44716103426.500
Britt PrideKCY118787.5598.437.382831002532.010
Wendell FloydPIT1110770.08512.148.501627002245.510
Jay DevineARI2211654.5549.004.91317013928.200
Travis BuckleyWAS3010660.06010.006.00518102835.700
Thurman CoxSDO117571.46613.209.43814013023.300
Gilbert StevelyARI227571.4153.002.14511003818.400
Amos ChungSDO119555.69318.6010.334156113625.010
Dana RaymondSDO105480.0235.754.60717001631.300
Martin AuseARI225480.04010.008.001818003912.800
Eugene PrescottGBY115480.0153.753.0009002520.000
Allen MaloneKCY116466.7225.503.671311002623.100
Rod StennettARI219444.4338.253.672020003426.510
Deion HayesGBY1111436.4328.002.91219023432.400
Oscar HopkinsKCY119444.4379.254.111113003426.500
Luther RhodesKCY117457.14912.257.00825003023.320
Cory HolmesARI215480.04611.509.202014003414.700
Doug GabrielWAS315360.0289.335.60720013912.810
Pat LigonSEA224375.03812.679.50192300636.310
Ken SomervilleATL2233100.0124.004.000700378.100
Ben SmithKCY104375.082.672.0005001723.500
Tom ValdezCAR114375.04615.3311.501220102317.410
Alfred BradfordSDO114375.0186.004.5067102913.800
B.J. WintersCAR1133100.03010.0010.00422103010.010
Rob SauerbrunATL206350.0299.674.83015004015.000
Don TanakaGBY104375.0165.334.00910001723.500
Harry NewsomeTEN444375.03311.008.2501500676.000
Shawn WestbrookNED3033100.0299.679.671924102512.010
Mel MaloneATL2233100.0175.675.67812002910.300
Kennedy GrantPIT116350.04013.336.67921002227.310
Edward WynnPIT1033100.0268.678.67014102313.000
Antoine ColtonMIA104375.05719.0014.25313710850.010
Jonathan AlcottCAR117342.93010.004.29018002825.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Ron HickmanTEN447685.7294.834.1412758.3541.716
Wesley HornTEN4355100.0295.805.8066100.0350.08
Thomas DeSpiritoNED3355100.0367.207.204375.0375.011
Braylon EdwardsWAS336466.74010.006.676583.3466.711
Mitchell GreenSDO114375.0175.674.2511100.01100.06
Walt StrattonTEN404250.0147.003.506233.3233.38
Lonnie HumbleNED313266.72010.006.677457.1457.115
Rod StennettARI213266.731.501.0022100.000.01
Seth RoysePIT1122100.0168.008.003266.7133.33
Luther RhodesKCY1122100.042.002.0011100.000.02
Dana RaymondSDO1011100.022.002.003266.700.00
Thurman CoxSDO1111100.01313.0013.0011100.000.03
Marty McIntyreSEA202150.01616.008.0044100.04100.07
Ken SomervilleATL2211100.044.004.00000.000.00
Lamont GarciaNED3011100.011.001.0055100.0360.05
Ben SmithKCY102150.0-1-1.00-0.502150.000.00
Tom ValdezCAR1111100.02020.0020.0022100.02100.03
Alfred BradfordSDO1111100.077.007.0011100.01100.02
B.J. WintersCAR1111100.044.004.0011100.000.02
Martin AuseARI2211100.099.009.00000.000.02
Harry NewsomeTEN4411100.044.004.002150.0150.02
Lawrence NakamuraATL212150.066.003.007685.7571.48
Shawn WestbrookNED3011100.022.002.00000.000.02
Britt PrideKCY112150.077.003.50000.000.01
Winston ShepherdWAS3311100.01111.0011.0022100.02100.05
Travis BuckleyWAS3011100.088.008.007571.4571.45
Kennedy GrantPIT112150.033.001.50200.000.02
Earl O'NeillNED332150.01111.005.508337.5225.08
Billy Joe GauntSEA2211100.01212.0012.007457.1342.910
B.J. MuellerNED3311100.011.001.0033100.0133.34
Edward WynnPIT1011100.099.009.00000.000.02
Wendell FloydPIT1111100.01010.0010.002150.0150.05
Sharod WhiteWAS33500.000.000.006466.7466.79
Doug GabrielWAS31200.000.000.003133.3133.31
Jim KornbluthMIA11000.000.000.004250.0250.06
Pat LigonSEA22000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Daniel BlairTEN40200.000.000.0044100.0375.05
Jack HouleARI20000.000.000.0022100.02100.07
Will DauberSEA21100.000.000.002150.000.05
Gilbert StevelyARI22100.000.000.00000.000.01
Eugene PrescottGBY11000.000.000.00100.000.00
Rob SauerbrunATL20100.000.000.00100.000.02
Don TanakaGBY10000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Allen MaloneKCY11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Jay DevineARI22200.000.000.002150.0150.02
Dexter WaltersATL22200.000.000.005480.0480.08
Deron WarhurstARI22000.000.000.007457.1228.68
Deion HayesGBY11000.000.000.004125.0125.01
Oscar HopkinsKCY11200.000.000.0033100.03100.04
Mel MaloneATL22000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Jorge WilkersonCAR11000.000.000.0044100.0375.05
Amos ChungSDO11100.000.000.00100.000.03
Antoine ColtonMIA10000.000.000.00000.000.03
Cory HolmesARI21000.000.000.004375.0250.02
Jonathan AlcottCAR11000.000.000.00000.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Jared HarrisonSEA206305.00511523.00
Vincent WolfeTEN446396.50000.00
Earl O'NeillNED3344110.30000.00
Thurman CoxSDO1133511.70512725.40
Isaac RobertsGBY1033010.00513226.40
Sharod WhiteWAS3334816.00000.00
Dexter WaltersATL2223015.00000.00
Deron WarhurstARI222189.00000.00
Quentin DehningPIT10155.0023919.50
Jermaine FergusonKCY11199.00000.00
Walt StrattonTEN40000.001336428.00
Lamont GarciaNED30000.001132929.91
Travis BuckleyWAS30000.00819924.90
Reuben PrestonARI22000.00818322.90
Jerome BruenerCAR10000.00615025.00
Scott BeyerKCY11000.00511623.20
Rob SauerbrunATL20000.00412531.30
Gary RosetMIA10000.0049122.80
Harold GampperNED30000.0036822.70
Ken SomervilleATL22000.0025226.00
Vernon MullaneySDO10000.0024321.50
Chuck RozanskiCAR10000.0011919.00
Howie CarvinSEA20000.0012828.00
Gino GilesGBY11000.0013030.00
Wesley HornTEN43000.0012727.00
Bryce GillisARI20000.0011616.00
Antoine ColtonMIA10000.0011414.00
Wendell FloydPIT11000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Carlton AsherTEN401010100.05244100.011100.01212100.0
Todd MasonATL2088100.05033100.011100.033100.0
Joel PriceWAS306875.0452450.0010.01010100.0
Louie HopperARI205771.4441333.3000.02366.7
Brady SchwartzNED304580.0411250.0000.01111100.0
Clay HollimanGBY104666.7533475.022100.0000.0
Vincent KentKCY103475.029010.0000.0000.0
Mike NugentSDO1022100.038000.0000.033100.0
Stephen BrockSEA2022100.04511100.0000.066100.0
Josh ScobeeMIA1011100.05411100.011100.022100.0
Cedric FreyCAR1011100.038000.0000.033100.0
Renaldo PerezPIT10010.00000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Shaun GodfreyTEN401882846.069338.5638
Moe HammondWAS301047447.437837.8583
Monty CrasswellerNED301246138.440834.0596
Dave ZastudilSEA20940645.136240.2634
Warren RolfPIT10734449.127839.7673
Russell BaumanARI20627746.220333.8562
Bryan McCartyMIA10520741.420240.4622
Lamont BarrettATL20418546.315137.8524
Billy Joe YarbroughCAR10416340.810526.3461
Ronald HammondGBY10416240.514335.8462
Corwin McKnightSDO10315852.712341.0582
Al MilnerKCY1027437.06834.0380

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Rick ScottTEN4428150.5010881361.119.4
Dennis ReeseTEN442450.0000851400.012.9
Horace LoftonSEA221730.000058540.017.9
Troy FitzgeraldNED331640.501054981.513.5
Jason BabinWAS331510.000064830.010.9
Timothy RoeverWAS331431.000051751.314.3
Corwin MayTEN331470.0011611041.012.7
Blake ForlandWAS311450.000063990.011.7
Jesse EmmonsWAS331300.000060920.08.6
Joey WolfeTEN441320.0000711130.08.2
Matt BryantTEN441210.000042500.014.1
Harry RobinsonTEN401230.0000681310.07.5
Mickey CoffeyNED331240.000050900.011.4
Nick CollinsPIT111120.000029250.024.1
Barry DurdenSEA221150.000058530.014.4
Andy ScullyATL211102.000031267.722.8
Luke StylesNED331130.024248867.010.4
Marshall FreemanTEN441131.5086851386.97.0
Reuben PrestonARI221140.000058660.012.1
Andy TerrellATL221010.000021490.015.7
Levon TerryARI221030.000045520.013.4
Oliver CharronARI221010.000058670.08.8
Corey BlackmanARI221030.000040460.015.1
Randy SzilterMIA111030.000027330.021.7
Earl KuykendallNED331040.000043780.011.6
Andrew FrankhouserNED301030.000039820.010.7
Antonio RamseyKCY111010.000023220.024.4
Donte NicholsonWAS33931.000069941.18.0
Sammie GriffithTEN40940.010059841.29.1
Jorge HuttonARI20910.000044480.010.9
Teddy LaFountainATL22930.000042590.011.9
Conrad FrederickSEA20920.010040412.413.6
Arnold EllisonATL22930.000028530.014.8
Terry JarboeTEN44941.500254742.011.3
Kirk MorrisonNED30820.000024560.012.5
Barry DoleWAS33830.523039678.210.8
Stephen CarrWAS33830.000052740.08.7
Kelly AbnerPIT11830.000030240.020.4
Oliver BaucusARI22810.000052600.08.0
Eugene WilsonTEN40700.000020240.015.9
Sam SchoonoverSEA22720.000047500.09.3
Donald EnglandNED33710.000034710.07.6
Clifton SantanaATL22700.000046660.06.3
Bob CrawfordWAS33710.000051760.06.3
Chuck GrubbsATL22720.000039570.09.4
Jamie BlackburnNED33700.000029390.010.3
Tony CooperTEN40720.015253886.86.4
Chris EbelingTEN40720.000052910.06.3
Carlton LadnerWAS30720.000029500.011.4
Teddy LehmanSDO11610.000025220.014.9
Ricardo McConnellSDO10600.000013120.024.0
Howie CarvinSEA20640.000046480.010.6
Corwin NaslundATL22620.013336606.78.3
Derek ZaccardelliMIA11600.000017280.013.3
Mack GarnerTEN44631.015064947.46.3
Kris FriederARI22612.5067515714.98.8
Trent HendersonKCY11620.000024200.018.2
Leo FarrowTEN44640.0000751030.05.6
Benjamin FlowersCAR11600.000015230.015.8
Eugene VirgadamoWAS30611.000035372.711.1
Eugene McCollumTEN44640.5061741225.35.4
Gino WolfARI22640.000053630.08.6
Benjamin SanfordMIA11620.000033360.011.6
Patrick WolsicARI20641.000026342.918.3
Alonzo FarleyTEN44660.0000611080.07.1
Vince BolockTEN41620.000025330.013.8
Gilbert LyleCAR11610.000013220.020.0
Rex LindsayTEN40500.001029333.08.1
Corwin FulcherATL22520.000039590.07.1
Harold DuweTEN40520.000033430.09.2
Wesley ChapmanNED33532.006049899.07.2
Eddie WilliamsPIT11530.000025180.018.6
Patrick CastilloGBY11530.000017250.019.0
Glenn NewtonNED30520.000023510.09.5
C.J. GreerSEA22510.0130402814.38.8
Ray LyonSEA22520.002055424.87.2
Courtney NelsonARI22500.001034342.97.4
Jose FielderGBY11501.000020214.814.6
George FarmerWAS30510.000033600.06.5
Matt McCoySDO11412.000019267.715.6
Edwin BooneSEA22410.000048360.06.0
Neal SchumerTEN40420.000040790.05.0
Leroy IngramNED33410.000046930.03.6
Gene CrawfordCAR11400.000023270.08.0
Bill BurtonPIT11410.000028190.010.6
Ken HinsleySDO11400.000020220.09.5
Jared HarrisonSEA20410.000027230.010.0
Orlando MillerCAR11400.000119200.010.3
Marshall JewtuchMIA11410.501015275.613.1
Tommy SpadafordWAS30410.000016220.013.2
Kirk ColesMIA11440.000023290.015.4
Scottie ButlerSDO11420.000018220.015.0
Glenn HayesMIA11400.000021200.09.8
Kyle BucknerMIA11400.5121293310.67.3
Mark HoffmanARI22430.500024242.115.6
Cary DrakeARI20401.000023234.310.9
Martin CaldwellCAR11400.010024303.37.4
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA22410.000047490.05.2
Roosevelt TatumSDO11410.000025250.010.0
Courtney AguileraNED33400.011029523.84.9
Alvin HardyWAS30400.000012420.07.4
Lamont GreeneNED33430.000022250.014.9
Burt WhartonATL21410.00009340.011.6
Leroy SanfordWAS32431.512049805.66.6
Lawrence McCloverSEA20410.000032170.010.2
Moe BengeARI22450.000041530.09.6
Benjamin HutchinsMIA11401.000015195.314.7
Demarcus WareWAS33321.011055654.65.0
David PollackNED33321.501036594.26.8
Shaun CampbellARI11301.0010101216.718.2
Winfred RobertsonNED30320.520040703.65.0
Leroy CashCAR10201.000011137.712.5
Edwin GerhardtMIA10201.0010171414.39.7
Glenn SagapoluteleWAS11101.001381118.210.5
Alvin GretzkyGBY11101.0020172114.35.3
Erik BartonNED20110.50105207.510.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Blake ForlandWAS3142002129991.5
Rick ScottTEN44236011413678.0
Donald EnglandNED332640167188.8
Troy FitzgeraldNED332410069884.6
Corwin MayTEN3315031110480.2
Chris EbelingTEN40100269184.4
Bob CrawfordWAS331270257686.7
Andy TerrellATL22100194973.2
Barry DurdenSEA221100165381.6
B.J. MastromonacoGBY11100132397.2
Joey WolfeTEN4411000611380.0
Glenn NewtonNED30140045182.2
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA22100034984.5
Alvin HardyWAS30100034284.8
Edwin BooneSEA22120023689.1
Mickey CoffeyNED331120029085.1
Lee GarciaATL201500121100.0
Robert HastingsSDO1111300026100.0
Donte NicholsonWAS33000459485.5
Leo FarrowTEN440004510385.3
Sam SchoonoverSEA22000345086.1
Gino WolfARI22000346385.3
Dennis ReeseTEN4400021314073.5
Earl KuykendallNED33000297873.2
Alonzo FarleyTEN440002710878.3
Carlton LadnerWAS30000255078.7
Leroy IngramNED33000239383.2
Stephen CarrWAS33000237483.4
Lester WhitingGBY10000221993.5
Rex PageCAR110002115100.0
Corey BlackmanARI22000184664.5
Matt BryantTEN44000175068.5
Oliver CharronARI22000176772.1
Kirk MorrisonNED30000165672.5
Jesse EmmonsWAS33000169276.5
Jamie BlackburnNED33000163968.2
Jason BabinWAS33000158377.4
Jorge HuttonARI20000154873.6
Arnold EllisonATL22000155374.4
Reuben PrestonARI22000156676.0
Gilbert LyleCAR11000152263.0
Ken HinsleySDO11000142269.4
Horace LoftonSEA22000145477.2
Burt WhartonATL21000143474.0
Antonio RamseyKCY11000132275.3
Courtney WatsonNED30000123582.0
Timothy RoeverWAS33000127582.3
Geoff RasmussenGBY10000122281.6
Erik BartonNED20000122081.5
Victor JoynerCAR11000122081.5
Kurt SchisselmanKCY10000121481.1
Shawne MerrimanWAS30000111788.3
Josh BullocksKCY11000111888.0
Matt McCoySDO11000112686.3
Emmanuel DarbyPIT10000111290.8
Carlos RogersWAS30000107100.0
Archie FergusonPIT11000106100.0
Cole FoxSDO11000101895.8
Brad GodfreyPIT100001010100.0
Kyle BucknerMIA11000103389.7
Blake MaiorielloMIA10000109100.0
Leroy CashCAR100001013100.0
Jermaine FergusonKCY11000102193.9
Eric MoyadKCY10000107100.0
Quentin DehningPIT10000106100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Nolan CorbettWAS3372825.000780.09429.8
Johnie GrassleyTEN4472330.4201060.011020.9
Charles ScangaNED331185.601921.17125.4
Orlando AdamTEN4481747.1001100.011614.7
Lonnie IngramWAS3371546.701791.39515.8
Dominic PrittNED3321513.3011051.08118.5
Britt ShepardWAS3341428.610610.06421.9
Roman LiakosWAS3341428.600700.08316.9
Jessie MurphyTEN4441330.801891.18914.6
K.C. WilliamsNED3231225.001591.75422.2
Pat StryzinskiTEN4471258.311731.48114.8
Justin SmileyATL2251145.501691.45619.6
Herman KeeganTEN441119.100770.09311.8
Norman DouglasTEN4031030.000550.05518.2
Shane OliveaSEA225955.601561.83426.5
Robert GrahamKCY114850.000430.02532.0
Louie BradleySEA22080.001711.43821.1
Emmanuel EverettARI221812.501731.43920.5
Sedrick VieraNED333837.501981.06212.9
Scott GriffithCAR114850.001342.92927.6
Oscar StevensonATL222825.001392.64617.4
Terrance MillerWAS331714.300690.0798.9
Thomas JenningsTEN441714.300530.0798.9
Mack HeupelTEN402728.600220.03023.3
Craig EagletonATL224757.101621.64216.7
Larry PaukschusGBY112728.610390.02626.9
Jason BrownATL221616.700540.04413.6
Junius CostonARI223650.010430.02128.6
Rob PetittiSEA222633.301581.73517.1
Graham PollockKCY111616.700440.02722.2
Frankie BurnettMIA114666.700330.01637.5
Scott RinehartKCY111616.700410.02425.0
Bryan CoteARI222633.301691.43716.2
Dale UpshawSEA223560.012603.32817.9
John DavisWAS334580.000620.0905.6
Mickey ChristakesPIT11050.000390.02321.7
Jose ReedNED221520.002504.03613.9
Antonio DailCAR113560.000260.02321.7
Michael RoosCAR112450.000310.02020.0
Dexter ShannonGBY11040.000290.02218.2
Darrell McCollomSDO111425.010450.01428.6
Dexter ThomasMIA113475.021303.31526.7
Gino KalterGBY112450.000280.02119.0
Cornelius FarrellKCY111425.000400.02516.0
Chuck HickmanGBY11040.000320.02317.4
David ZellerCAR113475.000330.02615.4
Antonio HarperNED30040.000240.02317.4
Jim HuffmanWAS10040.000160.01330.8
Matthew LaxdalARI222450.000520.02913.8
Leo GriffinNED313475.000570.0468.7
Logan MankinsPIT1133100.010360.01618.8
Bernie SaldivarWAS20030.000140.03010.0
Frankie DiCaprioNED3033100.000350.01618.8
Roy NiechniedowiczPIT111333.300250.01717.6
D.J. WalshSEA221333.300560.0319.7
Eugene McNeilPIT111333.312375.42313.0
Lamont HuttonSDO111333.300410.01323.1
Terry OgdenTEN40030.000180.01618.8
Daryl CulhanePIT11030.000250.01127.3
Nate CorbettATL2033100.000160.01323.1
John HopperATL20030.000210.02810.7
Kris GaliardoATL201333.301313.21225.0
Bernie EllisonPIT111333.300370.01915.8
Rod StennettARI21030.000340.02611.5
Frank MeadowsNED321333.300550.0407.5
Alan DomisARI222366.700500.0319.7
Daryl DahlARI202366.700440.02313.0
Daryl BurksCAR101333.310180.01225.0
Nate JamesSEA20030.000180.0650.0
Heath WillNED331333.300490.0565.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Carlton AsherTEN400000035004200.000.0
Joel PriceWAS300000027002800.000.0
Todd MasonATL200000021002700.000.0
Ron HickmanTEN44100000402432481.032481.0
Thomas DeSpiritoNED330000004024331110.3331110.3
Brady SchwartzNED300000023002300.000.0
Adam ParrishWAS3110000430185418.05418.0
Winston ShepherdWAS3310000173018354118.0354118.0
Wesley HornTEN430000343301811528.814235.5
Louie HopperARI200000017001700.000.0
Braylon EdwardsWAS330000132201229096.729096.7
Stephen BrockSEA200000012001200.000.0
Marty McIntyreSEA200000131201213969.513969.5
Lonnie HumbleNED31000002201228595.028595.0
Clay HollimanGBY100000011001200.000.0
Deron WarhurstARI220000072012276138.0294147.0
Skip DennisATL200000140201215276.015276.0
Mike NugentSDO1000000800900.000.0
Vincent KentKCY1000000800900.000.0
Alfred BradfordSDO111000121067171.07171.0
Steve DuranSEA2010000361068341.58341.5
Seth RoysePIT111000021069696.09696.0
Louie OsiejaCAR11110002106101101.0108108.0
Earl O'NeillNED33100001210617056.721170.3
Arnie MaloneyTEN441000001066516.36516.3
Will CastilloTEN40100001310614235.514235.5
B.J. MuellerNED3310000211065317.75317.7
Sharod WhiteWAS33000001410629397.7341113.7
Jim KornbluthMIA110000051069191.09191.0
Walt StrattonTEN40000046910614636.5510127.5
Lamont GarciaNED30000054910610836.0437145.7
Dennis TurnerTEN400100084106153.8153.8
Gilbert StevelyARI2200000210617788.517788.5
Tom ValdezCAR1100002181064646.04646.0
B.J. WintersCAR110000071063030.03030.0
Mitchell GreenSDO110000019106127127.0127127.0
Lawrence NakamuraATL21000002610616683.016683.0
Harry RobinsonTEN40011004510600.09022.5
Shawn WestbrookNED3000000571066321.06321.0
Travis BuckleyWAS3000000331066020.025986.3
Amos ChungSDO110000001069393.09393.0
Billy Joe GauntSEA2200000010616984.516984.5
Walter KochanskySEA2200000510610854.010854.0
Kenyon MeadSEA210000030106136.5136.5
Leon LubyATL200000228106168.0168.0
Heath WillNED330000024106103.3103.3
Edward WynnPIT1000000111062626.02626.0
Antoine ColtonMIA100000061065757.07171.0
Cedric FreyCAR1000000600600.000.0
Josh ScobeeMIA1000000500500.000.0
Dexter WaltersATL22000001401211356.514371.5
Renaldo PerezPIT1000000400200.000.0
Daunte CulpepperCAR112000000002121.02121.0
Vince PalmerATL221000000004924.54924.5
Marco BensenMIA111000116000106106.0106106.0
Rob SauerbrunATL2010000290002914.515477.0
Jared HarrisonSEA20100024500000.014572.5
Roderick DeddsPIT1110000000077.077.0
Britt PrideKCY11100001000132132.0132132.0
Emmanuel BlairSDO1010000000044.044.0
Quentin DehningPIT10100001000000.04444.0
Philip RiversWAS330100000006321.06321.0
Mike PattersonWAS3301000900000.000.0
Michael RoosCAR1101000000000.000.0
Carson PalmerSEA2200000000084.084.0
Charlie FryeARI2200000000084.084.0
Doug GabrielWAS310000340000289.3289.3
Chuck RozanskiCAR10000001400000.01919.0
Howie CarvinSEA20000033800000.02814.0
Dana RaymondSDO1000000180002323.02323.0
Pat LigonSEA2200001310003819.03819.0
Barry DurdenSEA2200000900000.0105.0
Thurman CoxSDO1100000130006666.0228228.0
Randy GibsonTEN410000056000112.8112.8
Daniel BlairTEN400002115600011328.311328.3
Jack HouleARI2000000000013768.513768.5
Charles ScangaNED33010001700000.000.0
Will DauberSEA2100000000016281.016281.0
Thomas JenningsTEN440000028000123.0123.0
Ernest BrewerKCY1100000000088.088.0
Donald EnglandNED3300010800000.06421.3
Ken SomervilleATL2201000900010854.016080.0
Leroy IngramNED3301000800000.000.0
Adam LewisPIT1000001160003434.03434.0
Scott BeyerKCY1100000100001919.0135135.0
Ike MarquardtGBY1100000100005757.05757.0
Isaac RobertsGBY10000001200000.0162162.0
Ben SmithKCY10000021600088.088.0
Mark de LoayzaSDO1001000500000.000.0
Randall VegaGBY10000022700077.077.0
Will LeskanicNED33000000000144.7144.7
Stan HensonGBY100000060001010.01010.0
Rick DelRioATL2000000400063.063.0
Gino GilesGBY1100000700000.03030.0
Bob CrawfordWAS3300000600000.0279.0
Martin AuseARI220000040004020.04020.0
Kyle LaneARI20000033700063.063.0
Eugene PrescottGBY110000000001515.01515.0
Lonnie IngramWAS3301000200000.000.0
Andy ValcarcelPIT1001000300000.099.0
Gary RosetMIA10000001000000.09191.0
Paul EnglandGBY110000000002525.02525.0
Jermaine MintonGBY1100000120002020.02020.0
Carlos FloydATL2200000280003417.03417.0
Harvey GroceWAS3000000430003612.03612.0
Horace WrightPIT110000090001313.01313.0
Mack HeupelTEN40010002800000.061.5
Rick ScottTEN44000101400000.0369.0
Don TanakaGBY100000000008181.08181.0
Shawn GermaineGBY110000000005050.05050.0
Percy MuellerMIA100000000001212.01212.0
Nolan FarleyPIT100000000002626.02626.0
Allen MaloneKCY110000090003939.03939.0
Rod StennettARI2100000120003316.53316.5
Alan BuckleySDO1000001180001010.01010.0
Harry NewsomeTEN440000017000338.3338.3
Jay DevineARI2200000190005427.05427.0
Matthew DossMIA1000000110001616.01616.0
Ryan EliKCY100000030002525.02525.0
Orlando AdamTEN4401000100000.000.0
Corwin BrayshawSDO110000050001717.01717.0
John DavisWAS330000345000258.3258.3
A.J. WintersARI200000035000115.5115.5
Deion HayesGBY110000000003232.03232.0
Oscar HopkinsKCY110000060003737.03737.0
Troy FitzgeraldNED3300010300000.04113.7
Blake ForlandWAS31020012400000.03010.0
Andrew FrankhouserNED30010013800000.0175.7
Vernon MullaneySDO10000001300000.04343.0
Roosevelt GreenPIT1101000000000.000.0
Robert HastingsSDO1100000300000.01313.0
Korey ChapmanMIA1100000160001111.01111.0
Mel MaloneATL220000090002512.52512.5
Donald MarshGBY10000001900077.077.0
Nicky BatesCAR10000021400066.066.0
Jorge WilkersonCAR1100000140007777.07777.0
Gerald DotsonATL200000000002412.02412.0
Kennedy GrantPIT110000010004040.04040.0
Patrick WolsicARI2001010400000.052.5
Reuben PrestonARI22000013400000.018391.5
Jermaine FergusonKCY1100000700000.099.0
Joey WolfeTEN4402000700000.0256.3
Dennis RoffmannWAS3000002530003010.03010.0
Allen LincolnCAR1000000170006363.06363.0
Michael FisherARI2000001390004020.04020.0
Norman McCaugheyMIA1100001120002727.02727.0
Orlando JeffriesSEA2200002310002311.52311.5
Perry WoodsKCY1000000140001111.01111.0
David QuinteroPIT10000011400066.066.0
Harold GampperNED30000001800093.07725.7
Jerome BruenerCAR1000000130001010.0160160.0
Mickey CoffeyNED3300000700000.0124.0
Marty McKenzieKCY100000040001818.01818.0
Bryce GillisARI20000001600000.0168.0
Vincent WolfeTEN44000001400027167.831077.5
Claude EvansNED30000024100082.782.7
Luther RhodesKCY110000090004949.04949.0
Jake DennisTEN40000015800092.392.3
Donnell CovingtonKCY1000000140002020.02020.0
Cory HolmesARI2100000150004623.04623.0
Wendell FloydPIT1100000150008585.0104104.0
Jonathan AlcottCAR110000000003030.03030.0
Dusty McElroySDO1000000160001212.01212.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software