League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2015 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Carolina Panthers49725805.19161.31445.692995.22523.8816
New Jersey Jets48922874.68142.91754.542174.48915.8216
Detroit Lions50321884.35136.81704.811613.931674.4516
Atlanta Falcons48220494.25128.11294.362184.351284.2716
Seattle Seahawks47620334.27127.1915.672364.191383.9316
Pittsburgh Steelers53520263.79126.61523.832403.121365.1816
New England Patriots43520204.64126.31074.182294.91954.7816
Philadelphia Eagles45420094.43125.6755.352514.101224.8216
Chicago Bears47619894.18124.31004.882683.581065.1216
Miami Dolphins44119774.48123.61164.322224.26985.4816
Denver Broncos44119654.46122.81085.642094.031154.5716
Kansas City Chiefs48119484.05121.81374.262454.16953.6716
Indianapolis Colts41818604.45116.31244.561494.321394.7316
Washington Redskins41418604.49116.31535.361284.761283.4116
Green Bay Packers44918574.14116.1804.932703.76905.0916
Tennessee Titans48918213.72113.81404.511953.531443.5616
St. Louis Rams41117974.37112.31064.552044.10974.9916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44117764.03111.01183.802324.30844.0416
Los Angeles Raiders39717724.46110.8624.902284.34994.9616
Houston Texans45617383.81108.61284.171904.031303.4516
Baltimore Ravens39416844.27105.31295.402033.59604.4016
New York Giants46416553.57103.41174.562113.041313.7016
Minnesota Vikings41716233.89101.4703.772083.721314.5516
Cincinnati Bengals41316163.91101.01193.872304.01584.1216
Buffalo Bills38015854.1799.11093.771654.42994.6116
Dallas Cowboys47615743.3198.41273.591963.571512.7916
San Diego Chargers35715214.2695.11225.261644.16623.3716
Arizona Cardinals37315204.0895.01104.332163.68435.9116
San Francisco 49ers36514944.0993.41074.551574.19953.7416
Cleveland Browns34414584.2491.1824.991793.69804.9116
New Orleans Saints31611933.7874.6433.702113.75544.6916
Jacksonville Jaguars25910954.2368.4427.361573.69583.6016
League13743575704.19112.435924.6266884.0332764.34512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Dallas Cowboys52723734.50148.31385.912874.16973.8016
Jacksonville Jaguars47520754.37129.71374.622044.401234.5516
New Orleans Saints50820364.01127.31714.801803.781433.8516
Buffalo Bills45719284.22120.51053.962324.001155.1416
New Jersey Jets41919224.59120.1995.111994.621144.4416
San Francisco 49ers46619134.11119.61154.232503.851004.6416
Denver Broncos48119113.97119.41104.232353.611274.7916
Houston Texans43419034.38118.91184.561954.601144.2016
Cleveland Browns47318803.97117.51184.982523.65973.9116
Atlanta Falcons38418384.79114.9876.481994.48924.2516
St. Louis Rams42918374.28114.81214.892063.87934.9216
Chicago Bears42718274.28114.21015.571993.621174.7516
New England Patriots40618264.50114.11154.701774.671094.3016
New York Giants44118234.13113.91083.622214.101055.0916
Kansas City Chiefs41418214.40113.81265.601953.64884.6916
Baltimore Ravens44018144.12113.41214.092024.061094.6616
Los Angeles Raiders45718053.95112.81074.802143.961273.5716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40317974.46112.31044.461904.571074.3616
Philadelphia Eagles42917914.17111.91274.361994.141004.1716
Arizona Cardinals46217743.84110.91064.792443.321054.4216
Detroit Lions42417714.18110.71003.972244.14934.9216
Seattle Seahawks43317714.09110.71303.771903.851124.9116
San Diego Chargers40217634.39110.21154.612023.93805.5616
Green Bay Packers41217424.23108.91244.441934.06924.4916
Washington Redskins44417133.86107.11084.842273.871072.9316
Indianapolis Colts37916894.46105.6853.882045.29863.3116
Minnesota Vikings42216513.91103.2764.202263.871114.2316
Cincinnati Bengals40216304.05101.91174.871903.41924.5316
Carolina Panthers40315253.7895.31174.841813.361013.5216
Miami Dolphins38814943.8593.41063.931864.06893.7316
Pittsburgh Steelers32014674.5891.7864.201905.00413.9016
Tennessee Titans38214603.8291.3944.161953.48904.3816
League13743575704.19112.435924.6266884.0332764.34512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Diego Chargers65441964.1512412.237.83320.3103.76718441.616
Jacksonville Jaguars73140555.4454011.216.21283.873.57669462.116
Green Bay Packers56835562.5453512.777.98283.497.25956644.816
Cleveland Browns66838257.2434711.386.51271.768.26918366.116
Buffalo Bills63241365.3433710.506.86271.193.26596432.416
Pittsburgh Steelers53734664.4425212.297.92265.898.85565842.416
Washington Redskins55734862.5422412.147.58264.095.75805544.116
New England Patriots51834767.0420012.108.11262.597.55505440.916
Seattle Seahawks49226353.5416115.828.46260.176.15117581.716
St. Louis Rams61134556.5415812.056.81259.981.76479463.316
Indianapolis Colts58535761.0410111.497.01256.385.86136750.016
Miami Dolphins51234767.8404611.667.90252.9101.55355437.816
Chicago Bears55632157.7402212.537.23251.478.55927267.016
Cincinnati Bengals62832551.8400812.336.38250.574.36559671.116
San Francisco 49ers62236158.0384410.656.18240.375.06508861.416
Los Angeles Raiders59936961.6381010.336.36238.186.26305441.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers61137461.2380210.176.22237.677.46416549.116
Carolina Panthers55833159.3371111.216.65231.986.35765948.416
Kansas City Chiefs53933962.9367410.846.82229.692.05666040.016
Atlanta Falcons52230658.6364311.916.98227.786.85535852.816
Houston Texans54931657.6364111.526.63227.682.05717158.916
Philadelphia Eagles49629158.7358412.327.23224.092.05256552.216
Arizona Cardinals56633859.7355610.526.28222.378.86048056.016
New Orleans Saints59433255.9345410.405.81215.973.56407556.816
New York Giants54031358.0345211.036.39215.874.15765147.916
Tennessee Titans48731765.1340510.746.99212.893.55184542.116
Denver Broncos51228756.1337011.746.58210.667.95505765.716
Minnesota Vikings57232156.131369.775.48196.073.25947957.916
Detroit Lions49526453.3311011.786.28194.473.55286763.316
Dallas Cowboys47727156.8291210.756.10182.068.75035764.116
Baltimore Ravens48127657.427489.965.71171.865.45114960.216
New Jersey Jets47327257.527169.995.74169.871.35085454.516
League179421065159.412162311.426.78237.582.618865215053.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Detroit Lions55937767.4445711.827.97278.694.35835939.916
Atlanta Falcons59935358.9443212.567.40277.085.66257956.116
Miami Dolphins60437361.8430011.537.12268.885.46425943.916
Baltimore Ravens58638165.0420811.047.18263.092.06197047.716
New England Patriots54135064.7412211.787.62257.693.75854539.816
Arizona Cardinals61133154.2402712.176.59251.775.86429970.216
St. Louis Rams59033757.1400111.876.78250.175.56147663.416
Indianapolis Colts60534557.0398711.566.59249.280.46387555.016
Cincinnati Bengals56733759.4396711.777.00247.984.95956450.116
Minnesota Vikings62835356.2394411.176.28246.571.96698360.816
San Diego Chargers58234058.4392611.556.75245.478.76185752.116
Jacksonville Jaguars57234660.5388811.246.80243.085.76046450.516
Tennessee Titans58334258.7387711.346.65242.380.76177258.516
Pittsburgh Steelers61033354.6382511.496.27239.172.16428768.416
Denver Broncos54231558.1380712.097.02237.989.05667055.816
Seattle Seahawks60736460.0380410.456.27237.878.76348561.516
Houston Texans56234060.5377811.116.72236.184.35876249.916
Carolina Panthers58533156.6375711.356.42234.883.16146956.116
Chicago Bears49731763.8372911.767.50233.199.95124938.616
Philadelphia Eagles57735261.0372010.576.45232.581.96086850.416
Los Angeles Raiders53130557.4365912.006.89228.783.25587462.116
New Jersey Jets51533665.2364910.867.09228.181.15444243.216
Cleveland Browns57631154.0364711.736.33227.977.15976756.016
Washington Redskins57833057.1363911.036.30227.480.05998656.316
New Orleans Saints52232762.6359811.006.89224.985.55574746.416
Dallas Cowboys45730967.6356511.547.80222.898.04804230.916
Buffalo Bills50630460.1355911.717.03222.487.05236049.616
Kansas City Chiefs51430659.5354711.596.90221.786.35436454.016
San Francisco 49ers56732958.0352310.716.21220.275.65966556.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers52729455.8336911.466.39210.672.55616663.016
Green Bay Packers54429754.6324710.935.97202.973.85697761.816
New York Giants49828657.4306510.726.15191.677.85246858.516
League179421065159.412162311.426.78237.582.618865215053.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Los Angeles Raiders257/36271.018135.0182/16948.511286.6730/6744.886912.97
Pittsburgh Steelers220/31071.020516.62105/18357.416338.9221/4447.756812.91
Miami Dolphins223/29775.119146.44109/17661.917039.6815/3740.542911.59
Carolina Panthers209/29371.316275.55100/21047.614777.0322/5341.560711.45
Houston Texans198/28769.015545.4187/18746.512526.7031/7342.583511.44
Tennessee Titans215/28376.016655.8878/14553.810927.5324/5841.464811.17
Seattle Seahawks121/18665.111436.15102/19053.717359.1340/11534.8128311.16
Chicago Bears169/24569.014996.12128/24951.418827.5624/6139.364110.51
Washington Redskins225/33367.620526.16106/17660.216809.5517/4736.249210.47
Green Bay Packers228/31273.121556.91104/19453.617448.9923/6137.763610.43
Buffalo Bills302/41073.724105.8888/16453.713568.2723/5641.157110.20
San Diego Chargers303/41573.030597.37101/18853.715598.2915/5129.45069.92
Denver Broncos174/22876.313665.9980/19141.911315.9233/9136.38739.59
New York Giants191/27669.216155.8598/20348.312856.3324/6040.05529.20
Philadelphia Eagles201/26875.018376.8561/13644.99406.9129/9131.98078.87
Detroit Lions125/18268.79235.07120/24848.416306.5719/6529.25578.57
Minnesota Vikings231/35864.516184.5276/16246.910906.7314/5028.04288.56
New England Patriots256/34075.325387.4680/13858.013299.6311/3928.23338.54
Arizona Cardinals229/30974.116645.3982/16549.711116.7327/9229.37818.49
New Jersey Jets169/24868.110394.1981/15352.911017.2022/6832.45768.47
New Orleans Saints197/27172.712424.58106/22846.514236.2429/9530.57898.31
Kansas City Chiefs232/31074.817365.6089/15657.113928.9218/7025.75467.80
Indianapolis Colts226/30474.317995.92113/21452.817998.4118/6726.95037.51
Cleveland Browns234/33470.120276.07129/26249.218136.9219/6827.95077.46
Dallas Cowboys158/21673.110955.0794/18949.713166.9619/6827.95017.37
San Francisco 49ers223/31670.615544.92121/22952.817467.6217/7423.05447.35
Tampa Bay Buccaneers257/33975.819045.6299/20149.313886.9118/7125.45107.18
Cincinnati Bengals192/29066.216785.79108/24544.116876.8925/9027.86437.14
St. Louis Rams216/30670.618205.95102/20549.816438.0127/9927.36957.02
Atlanta Falcons188/26870.116025.98106/19454.616478.4912/6020.03946.57
Jacksonville Jaguars256/36669.920345.56127/25949.018287.0622/10421.26786.52
Baltimore Ravens194/30164.514724.8972/13553.310057.4410/4422.72716.16
League6819/956371.3555055.803134/614451.0465457.58698/218931.9195738.94

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Detroit Lions235/31574.618235.79111/17463.817169.8631/6944.991813.30
New England Patriots233/31174.920126.4787/15655.812628.0930/7142.384811.94
Jacksonville Jaguars212/29472.116375.57107/21649.515397.1327/6045.071211.87
Chicago Bears194/25775.515776.1494/17254.713717.9729/6743.378111.66
Kansas City Chiefs191/27469.714605.3394/18251.614658.0521/5637.562211.11
Miami Dolphins247/34172.421596.33100/19152.414017.3426/6838.274010.88
Atlanta Falcons209/29371.318916.45106/20851.015167.2938/9838.8102510.46
New York Giants191/26971.013535.0373/16045.610426.5122/6732.867010.00
Philadelphia Eagles222/31071.616565.34109/20553.214847.2421/5935.65809.83
Tennessee Titans211/28873.317215.98106/22347.514706.5925/7135.26869.66
Denver Broncos210/30469.117795.8588/17949.214838.2817/5729.85459.56
Dallas Cowboys204/26078.516696.4287/14360.814049.8218/5334.04929.28
New Jersey Jets244/31378.019666.2876/15050.712238.1516/5032.04609.20
Baltimore Ravens245/32774.920486.26109/18359.614998.1927/7237.56619.18
Green Bay Packers178/27564.711914.33100/20848.115207.3119/6031.75368.93
New Orleans Saints204/28072.915635.58107/18956.615698.3016/5330.24668.79
Cleveland Browns190/28466.916065.6598/21146.413596.4423/7929.16828.63
Cincinnati Bengals221/31570.219756.2797/18652.214357.7219/6628.85578.44
St. Louis Rams218/29773.419476.5692/20245.513066.4727/8930.37488.40
San Diego Chargers215/30470.717455.74108/21450.516547.7317/6327.05278.37
Arizona Cardinals211/31766.617285.4593/19647.415217.7627/9428.77788.28
Indianapolis Colts217/32766.418235.57109/20752.715997.7219/6927.55658.19
Houston Texans222/30772.318956.17100/19850.514177.1618/5731.64668.18
Pittsburgh Steelers206/30866.917565.70103/22645.614656.4824/7532.06048.05
Carolina Panthers201/29967.214454.83109/21051.917048.1121/7627.66088.00
Buffalo Bills201/27772.618256.5985/16252.512297.5918/6428.15057.89
Seattle Seahawks246/34072.418335.39103/19951.814917.4915/6622.74807.27
Los Angeles Raiders185/26968.816536.14105/20052.515717.8615/6224.24357.02
Tampa Bay Buccaneers182/27366.714135.1893/18550.314958.0819/6927.54616.68
Minnesota Vikings230/33069.720136.10104/22346.614456.4819/7525.34866.48
San Francisco 49ers227/30374.916715.5185/18845.213787.3317/7622.44746.24
Washington Redskins217/30271.916725.5496/19848.515127.6417/7821.84555.83
League6819/956371.3555055.803134/614451.0465457.58698/218931.9195738.94

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Pittsburgh Steelers17851434.653596.1191155563.4671317.8
Detroit Lions18849538.050398.4332055286.3852026.1
New Jersey Jets16447134.848996.3352215086.9551921.5
Carolina Panthers14746531.649793.6181155763.1692619.6
Chicago Bears16245535.647695.6362245926.1742222.3
Dallas Cowboys14544932.347694.3261745035.2561819.9
Kansas City Chiefs14444832.148193.1271785664.8691118.9
Houston Texans12744028.945696.5221295713.9712520.7
Tennessee Titans11843627.148989.2312105186.0561219.1
Seattle Seahawks14242933.147690.1191175113.7571618.0
Philadelphia Eagles15342735.845494.1291685255.5632221.7
Miami Dolphins14542034.544195.2231505354.3531416.8
Atlanta Falcons14341934.148286.9311995535.6721821.9
New York Giants14441434.846489.2362535766.3841723.8
Denver Broncos13641332.944193.7382475506.9761723.8
New England Patriots15041336.343594.9321835505.8501517.6
Indianapolis Colts14140634.741897.1281846134.6811520.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11340428.044191.6301896414.7651917.8
St. Louis Rams14240135.441197.6362266475.6861621.3
Green Bay Packers13539334.444987.5271695954.5582218.0
Cincinnati Bengals12039030.841394.4271696554.11072724.6
Washington Redskins12238931.441494.0231395804.0881922.4
Minnesota Vikings11638030.541791.1221335943.7881821.5
Baltimore Ravens11637730.839495.7301625115.9701221.9
Los Angeles Raiders13036235.939791.2312016304.9811920.8
San Francisco 49ers10535030.036595.9281956504.3861920.5
San Diego Chargers11233933.035795.0171046712.5842418.6
Arizona Cardinals10133730.037390.3382436046.3682121.0
Buffalo Bills10132930.738086.6271636594.1671516.5
Cleveland Browns10632732.434495.1231536913.3801917.7
New Orleans Saints8424933.731678.8462896407.2792122.8
Jacksonville Jaguars8924835.925995.8352387664.6972820.9
League42191278933.01374393.19235845188654.9234259920.5

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Dallas Cowboys17350134.552795.1231504804.854917.9
New Orleans Saints15146832.350892.1352185576.3521718.7
Cleveland Browns13345029.647395.1211305973.5972323.6
Denver Broncos13644630.548192.7241525664.2751920.8
Jacksonville Jaguars15443735.247592.0322026045.3582418.9
San Francisco 49ers13643631.246693.6291795964.9842022.3
Los Angeles Raiders14643133.945794.3271695584.8692121.0
Buffalo Bills14443033.545794.1171085233.3601217.0
Arizona Cardinals14442733.746292.4312056424.8872121.7
Baltimore Ravens13542032.144095.5332086195.3631618.1
Seattle Seahawks13641033.243394.7271676344.3651617.0
Washington Redskins12840931.344492.1211325993.5831820.4
Houston Texans13740533.843493.3251545874.382819.6
New York Giants12040030.044190.7261775245.0611719.8
Chicago Bears13939735.042793.015905122.9551616.8
St. Louis Rams13239733.242992.5241416143.9793121.8
Philadelphia Eagles13439533.942992.1311886085.1632519.6
Detroit Lions14339136.642492.2241535834.1521014.8
Kansas City Chiefs13039033.341494.2291645435.3591519.0
New Jersey Jets12939033.141993.1291855445.3481917.6
Green Bay Packers13838935.541294.4251645694.4901022.0
Cincinnati Bengals12038731.040296.3281875954.7811821.3
Minnesota Vikings12637933.242289.8412576696.1902122.7
New England Patriots13837836.540693.1442905857.5621721.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12037631.940393.3342025616.1861624.2
San Diego Chargers14137537.640293.3362346185.8851922.7
Tennessee Titans10336628.138295.8342196175.5673121.4
Carolina Panthers11436131.640389.6291886144.7911522.0
Miami Dolphins11535732.238892.0382486425.9882323.2
Atlanta Falcons12434835.638490.6261646254.2702619.5
Indianapolis Colts10834631.237991.3332306385.2972123.7
Pittsburgh Steelers9229731.032092.8321906425.0892522.7
League42191278933.01374393.19235845188654.9234259920.5

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Miami Dolphins6140165.4752753.67835363.94014.83
Indianapolis Colts4427145.3461803.91563562.52724.86
San Diego Chargers6541165.2531703.211005757.04704.70
Los Angeles Raiders4022155.0612313.79703550.02103.00
Kansas City Chiefs4726175.0661902.88643757.82984.66
New England Patriots5832215.0823213.91794354.42823.57
New York Giants4323174.9692213.20512447.11843.61
St. Louis Rams5128184.9532063.89864451.23063.56
Cincinnati Bengals4525154.9501242.48733142.53144.30
Atlanta Falcons5529214.8822432.96683551.52463.62
Washington Redskins6131264.8491282.611014746.53803.76
Tennessee Titans5028154.8712052.89553869.12915.29
Pittsburgh Steelers5830234.8872192.52774153.23204.16
Chicago Bears4825184.8641742.72633352.42754.37
Philadelphia Eagles4525134.8611903.11482858.32304.79
Arizona Cardinals4019194.8431323.07683551.52183.21
Jacksonville Jaguars3519114.726823.15633657.12473.92
Dallas Cowboys4323144.7751912.55573357.92444.28
Baltimore Ravens3114164.7441292.93442250.01553.52
Green Bay Packers5526254.7541242.30954850.53573.76
Houston Texans4825164.7541723.19804455.02443.05
Detroit Lions5025194.61193843.23623251.62313.73
Cleveland Browns3919154.6381082.84633555.62413.83
San Francisco 49ers4220174.627792.93683145.62583.79
Buffalo Bills5124214.5621342.16855058.83494.11
Seattle Seahawks5225204.5732593.55602338.31312.18
New Jersey Jets3717164.5602143.57432251.21573.65
Minnesota Vikings4920254.4531272.40803645.02513.14
Denver Broncos3818134.3501312.62512345.11623.18
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4818274.3601672.78763850.02363.11
Carolina Panthers5121244.3612083.41522650.02414.63
New Orleans Saints4116174.0411082.63723548.62653.68
League15217815804.7190958263.052193115052.484663.86

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Seattle Seahawks4128105.5411563.80674059.73084.60
Houston Texans422985.4452465.47623861.33165.10
Carolina Panthers4930175.3621762.84835262.73193.84
Kansas City Chiefs5032135.3742162.92703955.72904.14
Buffalo Bills5130175.1742122.86653249.22604.00
Dallas Cowboys5834195.11023303.24643250.02654.14
Arizona Cardinals5130165.1642253.52713447.92703.80
Indianapolis Colts3620145.1441182.68573968.42774.86
Chicago Bears5734165.0642013.14925054.33623.93
Denver Broncos5431175.0822092.55833744.62643.18
Miami Dolphins4323174.9521382.65592949.22073.51
San Francisco 49ers4220214.8551372.49623658.12373.82
New England Patriots5531164.8572374.16714563.43194.49
Los Angeles Raiders5628244.8842603.10723650.02663.69
St. Louis Rams4624174.8532003.77743851.42493.36
Pittsburgh Steelers4120184.727762.81713346.52483.49
New Orleans Saints5427224.7802042.55753850.72433.24
New York Giants4622214.7591853.14552545.52314.20
Minnesota Vikings3718164.7531653.11602745.02063.43
Cleveland Browns5024214.6702323.31612845.92293.75
Cincinnati Bengals4922244.648821.71743750.02853.85
Jacksonville Jaguars6029244.6872653.05824757.33604.39
Atlanta Falcons4420204.6431272.95513160.83086.04
San Diego Chargers4422154.5551873.40583458.62364.07
Philadelphia Eagles4923204.5571833.21713954.92433.42
Washington Redskins4219174.4571813.18683450.02383.50
Detroit Lions5125164.4672233.33703550.02543.63
Baltimore Ravens4119154.3391072.74583763.83135.40
Tennessee Titans5122204.2491152.35894752.83053.43
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4517224.1551482.69551832.71522.76
Green Bay Packers4415254.1531512.85863540.72302.67
New Jersey Jets4213223.7571342.35572849.11763.09
League15217815804.7190958263.052193115052.484663.86

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Miami Dolphins9219547.27.01250.0335992211588646
New England Patriots9219946.26.92450.032210620610103835
Chicago Bears10122145.76.871258.33381102121699702
Detroit Lions10523644.57.071353.83111291681484650
Green Bay Packers10223144.27.02633.33138920915121866
Indianapolis Colts9822343.97.53837.53249121518113811
Pittsburgh Steelers10022943.77.23560.03521252042386613
Kansas City Chiefs10123243.57.21425.0309941892689693
San Diego Chargers8920743.07.62633.33548325318103822
Washington Redskins8821141.77.233100.0310752201595710
Houston Texans9523440.67.041723.5287871802078562
Atlanta Falcons9122540.46.851050.03101101901075519
New York Giants9523640.38.41616.728410117112103731
Dallas Cowboys8822040.07.771936.82671011501687607
St. Louis Rams9323339.97.421216.7314882121486675
Tennessee Titans9022639.87.441040.0281771851985594
Philadelphia Eagles8521839.08.31250.029111416314101739
Buffalo Bills8622338.67.331421.4314792112491664
Cincinnati Bengals9123838.27.64850.0297712121478565
Denver Broncos8522338.18.031225.026610614911111760
Seattle Seahawks8021337.67.15862.5295881901789641
New Jersey Jets8723437.27.191947.42631141361381586
Carolina Panthers8523536.27.5122157.13181091892092644
Minnesota Vikings8824336.26.72366.7260811592087590
Cleveland Browns7721436.07.651145.5289702109114904
Jacksonville Jaguars7721835.38.081457.1303562232493706
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8123434.67.321216.7303772032378594
Baltimore Ravens7220934.47.311010.0228771351698667
Los Angeles Raiders7321234.47.421216.7299901901979555
New Orleans Saints7722534.27.941625.0243501761787630
Arizona Cardinals7322133.07.341233.32627416820100679
San Francisco 49ers6821431.88.43933.3288751892499696
League2805713239.37.412232038.1953028966088546297321656

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Dallas Cowboys10421747.97.5010.03251361751488650
Detroit Lions9820847.16.8040.0323932111993641
New Orleans Saints11023846.26.93560.03151091852180596
Buffalo Bills10021945.77.261060.03031031861495664
Jacksonville Jaguars10724244.26.62633.332410020618103785
St. Louis Rams10123343.37.24666.7311981971692692
Los Angeles Raiders9522442.47.02825.0292100186687636
Seattle Seahawks10224342.07.351241.7301941951278617
New Jersey Jets8821241.57.41520.0280901731792663
San Diego Chargers9021741.57.151145.5302961862093666
New England Patriots8119641.37.561442.9322922082272490
Philadelphia Eagles9022440.27.13742.9305832012194718
Baltimore Ravens8721740.18.231030.03308921922103802
Chicago Bears7619139.86.95771.43041021851795698
Houston Texans8521439.77.261060.0306961951587649
Atlanta Falcons8421239.67.61812.5313792201483573
Cleveland Browns10125539.67.61425.02758916620103717
Carolina Panthers9022839.57.51714.3286732011296684
Arizona Cardinals10025838.87.781747.13069719415112780
Washington Redskins9424338.77.691947.42888218521102719
Minnesota Vikings9224337.97.741625.0299861971699707
Kansas City Chiefs7419737.67.43837.5282931781190650
Denver Broncos8322437.17.21911.1304861922689618
Pittsburgh Steelers7721036.77.661540.0273601951880665
Miami Dolphins8021936.57.981650.03087521419105807
San Francisco 49ers8924436.57.54944.42949518019107810
Tennessee Titans8222536.47.731323.1280741901686608
Indianapolis Colts7622334.18.231520.0301861942185634
New York Giants7321833.57.571450.0266901591793652
Green Bay Packers7021532.66.771838.9274911592491662
Cincinnati Bengals6721031.97.71520.0279771911194684
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5921327.77.941136.42598216512106719
League2805713239.37.412232038.1953028966088546297321656

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Green Bay Packers414836361165276842.6238436.7
Minnesota Vikings3942292924102466445.7385637.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers384723232291444348.8369240.6
Los Angeles Raiders374633330374326444.1256734.7
Carolina Panthers334730311480358744.8297537.2
Washington Redskins334043432371307243.3267637.7
Atlanta Falcons324140410080354344.3301637.7
New England Patriots323645450066276741.9244337.0
Buffalo Bills313525251382388347.4316238.6
Arizona Cardinals303830311194461349.1362338.5
Baltimore Ravens303522220085398746.9338839.9
New York Giants303328280094430945.8347837.0
Pittsburgh Steelers303548480183387346.7324039.0
Seattle Seahawks303738391476344845.4297139.1
Cincinnati Bengals293938382292400143.5341737.1
New Orleans Saints293521210390430047.8373441.5
Miami Dolphins283143432467317947.4274040.9
Philadelphia Eagles283829302489388943.7329437.0
Cleveland Browns283728291284376044.8319638.0
Houston Texans273636360082375545.8317738.7
Detroit Lions262830310283375745.3316338.1
Indianapolis Colts264040401275305540.7258334.4
San Diego Chargers263458580074347346.9274737.1
San Francisco 49ers263928281194369939.4334535.6
Kansas City Chiefs253431310089377942.5309434.8
Chicago Bears242934340268264838.9219632.3
Denver Broncos242927274690381842.4330836.8
New Jersey Jets242926260087390944.9330037.9
Jacksonville Jaguars223328292285386645.5329438.8
St. Louis Rams212837370089359740.4311034.9
Tennessee Titans212537370088395244.9323836.8
Dallas Cowboys172224240185408948.1346540.8
League9171146106510732657265411874744.79987237.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cincinnati Bengals414832321385378744.6324438.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers374328282292420045.7374640.7
Baltimore Ravens354535350070309444.2261537.4
Jacksonville Jaguars354436360277354646.1301039.1
Miami Dolphins354131311277339244.1264634.4
New Orleans Saints354734341269309244.8259337.6
Denver Broncos333944440084375644.7314537.4
Green Bay Packers333919191385372843.9311136.6
New Jersey Jets334322230070321946.0267338.2
New York Giants323728280089400044.9345238.8
New England Patriots313933342458261545.1226839.1
Los Angeles Raiders313539400280349443.7285635.7
Cleveland Browns3138373711107479144.8390236.5
Atlanta Falcons303534341379357445.2305138.6
Chicago Bears303444442564279343.6241937.8
Dallas Cowboys303444440075335444.7281837.6
Arizona Cardinals293737380188380343.2328237.3
St. Louis Rams293734351481359844.4293036.2
San Francisco 49ers283829291197431544.5352436.3
Buffalo Bills273538381167307445.9282842.2
Philadelphia Eagles263426262388399945.4340338.7
San Diego Chargers263030302284374044.5319838.1
Kansas City Chiefs253041420283369144.5311337.5
Tennessee Titans253329290287390344.9320536.8
Washington Redskins253227270195425844.8335035.3
Carolina Panthers233034352493436546.9366239.4
Detroit Lions233540400069307444.6251036.4
Indianapolis Colts232930302394416444.3347737.0
Minnesota Vikings2124212122104450443.3375436.1
Pittsburgh Steelers213026261284370444.1316037.6
Seattle Seahawks202741410089405445.6355139.9
Houston Texans142442430090406645.2337637.5
League9171146106510732657265411874744.79987237.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Minnesota Vikings498.84632.4408.93524.0
Cleveland Browns4810.25629.83410.86022.4
Carolina Panthers4511.25522.1349.26427.2
Washington Redskins4513.64531.4308.56121.6
Seattle Seahawks427.25723.5289.94629.1
Tennessee Titans409.04928.5349.84430.6
Atlanta Falcons399.85429.8348.46316.3
Arizona Cardinals377.15527.04510.55726.1
Los Angeles Raiders379.26821.93312.65828.9
Pittsburgh Steelers378.84723.4393.97123.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers376.35918.1388.25826.5
Miami Dolphins3611.86624.8256.45526.9
San Diego Chargers369.75025.32814.56726.6
Cincinnati Bengals359.36821.7397.87126.4
New York Giants357.14623.45011.45925.7
Philadelphia Eagles348.75625.9389.96223.6
Indianapolis Colts3310.55235.1254.57221.9
Kansas City Chiefs339.65925.6469.76324.8
San Francisco 49ers3313.15423.0385.14725.9
Dallas Cowboys328.66524.2359.33924.5
Denver Broncos328.96229.23610.45126.4
Detroit Lions3211.55430.5316.75820.5
New Jersey Jets329.65421.32910.74125.4
Houston Texans327.86228.5427.64526.9
Green Bay Packers318.35124.8339.27525.0
New England Patriots317.36130.0358.17822.2
Baltimore Ravens307.35424.5388.94922.3
New Orleans Saints287.86120.13510.15026.0
St. Louis Rams288.95724.6257.56024.5
Jacksonville Jaguars268.36124.12811.15525.5
Chicago Bears257.07321.82910.84931.3
Buffalo Bills223.06315.8389.55733.4
League11129.1182025.211129.1182025.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Cleveland Browns18.822.5353.3337.319294881119+29
Denver Broncos19.125.4318.0347.911233481220+14
Dallas Cowboys14.424.9269.5361.88192710515+12
Chicago Bears20.127.1361.7341.67243113821+10
Jacksonville Jaguars18.323.1337.3360.19213061420+10
Miami Dolphins25.921.0367.1346.617102771219+8
Baltimore Ravens15.321.9266.9363.4132033121527+6
Kansas City Chiefs18.324.1340.3325.31952471219+5
Washington Redskins26.817.0371.6326.38132111718+3
Arizona Cardinals19.622.9302.1349.815112681624+2
Detroit Lions19.122.2318.3379.713112491322+2
Seattle Seahawks24.421.7379.8338.072633112031+2
San Francisco 49ers18.018.4321.4328.611172891726+2
Indianapolis Colts23.618.9361.1340.45141961218+1
Tennessee Titans20.118.5313.5319.9161329101828+1
Green Bay Packers23.915.8388.9301.6149231211230
New York Giants18.318.6303.4294.471118711180
Tampa Bay Buccaneers18.220.6336.8310.3101626917260
Carolina Panthers21.321.7386.0318.410122291423-1
Los Angeles Raiders22.524.0336.3330.99112061521-1
New England Patriots25.722.4377.3353.67121991322-3
Cincinnati Bengals23.123.1340.9338.171724171229-5
St. Louis Rams20.322.3358.1356.19132262127-5
Houston Texans20.821.4328.1345.471522131427-5
Atlanta Falcons23.921.8343.3381.671320131427-7
New Orleans Saints15.822.3272.4338.5131124151631-7
Philadelphia Eagles20.418.0339.1332.711718121325-7
Buffalo Bills18.422.2359.9336.210313111021-8
New Jersey Jets16.016.3298.9336.6101121131831-10
Minnesota Vikings21.814.1289.1333.641014121628-14
Pittsburgh Steelers27.116.2385.2318.981119132033-14
San Diego Chargers30.319.0408.8340.98614171734-20
League20.920.9338.6338.63294447733294447730

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software