League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2015 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Carson PalmerMIA151548533468.9392311.758.0962288452105.5
Tyrus GarrisonSDO161665441964.1512412.237.83793866610103.7
Roderick DeddsPIT151549932765.5407612.468.17643010644102.4
Paul EnglandGBY161656235362.8452512.828.058028959697.9
Will LeskanicNED161651834767.0420012.108.1180241249497.5
Jason CampbellBUF161662140965.9428010.466.896518263594.0
Philip RiversWAS131339924260.7305312.627.6578231035393.3
Ernest BrewerKCY161653933962.9367410.846.828921538592.0
Arnie MaloneyTEN141439724862.5280111.297.0657221236189.4
Frankie MarkovichPHI131337921957.8259311.846.847315333188.6
Ben RoethlisbergerIND141450630961.1349811.326.9150221044088.0
Daunte CulpepperCAR161654832759.7367811.256.7148271250287.1
Vince PalmerATL131342524758.1296412.006.9761231136286.8
Alex.D. SmithLAS161659536761.7379010.336.3793241153285.8
Justin VanceHOU161654931657.6364111.526.6380261550482.0
Eugene KarpCHI141447828559.6357512.547.4880252148282.0
Aaron RodgersJAX131359233155.9380011.486.4269211044480.2
Sammie StokesSTL121247426355.5307111.686.484918945180.0
Gilbert SinclairTBY111142026362.6283010.766.7458121239279.9
Dwayne JosephSEA111131316954.0267215.818.5457171647479.4
Dave BallardARI161656233760.0355410.556.3252151148279.1
Tom BradySFO161662236158.0384410.656.1883191738375.0
Ted AlonsoNYK161653330958.0341411.056.417391043374.9
Byron LeftwichCIN161662732451.7400012.356.3866261758574.2
Jon JaegerDET161649526453.3311011.786.2867151134273.5
Percy AyodeleMIN161657232156.131369.775.4852151040073.2
Jake TaberCLE9835620958.7245211.736.8972121631272.2
Marshall MonroeNOS121239922055.1231610.535.8058101029070.1
Robbie ReedDAL131235820156.1213910.645.9746101220069.1
Travis GreenhamBAL161647427558.027189.885.7359131934066.8
Marvin WolfDEN111134419556.7226411.616.5849101833264.6
Malcolm HamiltonCLE8831217355.4189510.956.074971324263.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Will LeskanicNED1616794354.42826.561438861.57250.32063218323
Carson PalmerMIA1515785165.43977.781268063.56350.02152213819
Paul EnglandGBY1616934851.63577.441408963.66848.62092716924
Philip RiversWAS1313713245.12568.001256451.25644.81611810715
Eugene KarpCHI1414542953.72338.031286651.65744.51892918315
Ernest BrewerKCY1616643757.82988.0517110963.77644.41892717824
Ben RoethlisbergerIND1414543463.02537.441498557.06644.31862214736
Tyrus GarrisonSDO16161005757.04708.251619357.87043.5253171046
Marvin WolfDEN1111351645.71116.94724055.63143.11032415020
Roderick DeddsPIT1515754053.33167.901237359.35242.31951911521
Ted AlonsoNYK1616502448.01847.671719656.17242.11693625333
Vince PalmerATL1313593152.52217.131126255.44641.11552717018
Jon JaegerDET1616623251.62317.221295845.05341.11683320530
Sammie StokesSTL1212633149.22297.391468356.86041.11562515417
Arnie MaloneyTEN1414463065.22287.601257459.25140.81492215321
Jake TaberCLE98352057.11316.55894550.63640.4118138912
Frankie MarkovichPHI1313382155.31738.241297558.15240.31182514516
Byron LeftwichCIN1616733142.531410.131859048.67339.52122716946
Dwayne JosephSEA1111371848.61146.33994747.53939.4126105811
Robbie ReedDAL1312492755.12107.781236653.74839.01141811514
Justin VanceHOU1616804455.02445.551578252.26138.91802212927
Aaron RodgersJAX1313512956.91936.661558252.95938.11832920233
Gilbert SinclairTBY1111422559.51686.721046360.63735.61451911621
Daunte CulpepperCAR1616522650.02419.271105953.63935.51861811520
Marshall MonroeNOS1212482245.81557.051145850.94035.11143823917
Jason CampbellBUF1616844958.33356.841529864.55334.92072716342
Alex.D. SmithLAS1616693449.32046.001578554.15333.81883120146
Percy AyodeleMIN1616803645.02516.971819049.76133.71592213336
Dave BallardARI1616683551.52186.231527952.05032.91683824313
Travis GreenhamBAL1616442250.01557.051277559.14031.51342815038
Tom BradySFO1616683145.62588.321729354.15230.21892819537
Malcolm HamiltonCLE88281553.61107.33834250.62428.99210647

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Chuck AlfaroNJY161634116744.91669481723.58542138.974468
Thomas DeSpiritoNED161635216234.614217632524.00381950.089498
Jason FosterPHI161633215274.60364411192.9022522.782666
Mike NewmanDET161632614694.519111772313.00633454.090377
Dennis FlintCHI161531513514.29716471423.02372464.974323
Walter KochanskySEA161626712824.809413391864.7712866.759415
Don HannegrafSTL161627312564.60447411463.5618422.259326
Alfred BradfordMIA151424511074.528010371554.19261453.857375
Britt PrideKCY161528610803.78376421263.00341750.055263
Steve BushCAR12419410585.4541428963.43632438.148415
Derek WolfeBAL161623510274.3767627923.41402255.049202
Thurman OrenCIN151524910244.1142434892.627571.443322
Wade MoneyMIN16152359974.2435329742.5520945.040280
Bart WayneIND16132019854.90689211024.8613538.545353
Danny FaberLAS16162109774.65263381564.1113753.850262
Will CastilloTEN16152609293.5725334912.684375.037192
Jumbo PietersDAL16163079273.02294461142.48361644.456271
Louie OsiejaCAR13121908724.5928220412.05291344.834282
Shawn GermaineGBY16151878494.5426322572.5915746.732230
Carnell WilliamsWAS1091688394.9960411262.3614321.429223
Howard BrandonHOU16151917854.1177821984.67271244.437252
Brandon BoydTBY1601757704.4045330963.20371232.432211
Norbert RussellIND1631837644.1728521753.57241666.741181
Ethan BradleyBUF16161907323.8534327461.70201155.034160
Adam ParrishPIT1281707094.1730427622.30341544.139291
Ken SomervilleATL991777084.00296301033.43251352.038141
Winston ShepherdWAS1671797083.9651627712.6314428.634222
Sean LecuonaDEN15101736613.8247526612.3520945.034181
Juan JenkinsNYK16111866433.46199231074.65201155.042210
Conrad LynchSEA1601616183.8435430561.87291241.426110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Gary HanshewCLE161621011253.3151413.527.214797281055737.7266
Sharod WhiteWAS161616910562.1124211.837.353544510651033.1142
Dustin TripodiGBY161115910264.2123012.067.742495111744935.4156
Jorge WilkersonCAR16161759856.0127713.037.304044691057330.5186
Jimmie CarlisleIND16151519361.6115612.437.66295408941436.5145
Terrence MurphySFO16141839149.797010.665.301903921254033.991
Christian HardingLAS16161479061.2109712.197.463779381352228.2163
Deion HayesGBY14141528958.6155817.5110.2576580101146932.4259
Ron HickmanTEN16161408862.9109312.427.81354446642632.9123
Earl O'NeillNED16161358865.2119813.618.87395726549627.2144
J.B. WillisIND16161588654.4106612.406.75338585947933.0183
Dean DelvalleSTL16161508556.7134215.798.95526496742035.7265
Jake BlakeDET16111578554.1125214.737.972656751748132.6173
Buddy PetersonSFO16161418459.697211.576.89306835852926.7113
Braylon EdwardsWAS16131388360.1135716.359.83515788542332.6195
Thomas CzuryloDEN16161608351.9105812.756.613024971044635.9143
Mark BradleyCHI16161608251.3120714.727.543948061553030.2194
Horace WrightPIT14141348261.2115214.058.60311348639234.2224
Larry FitzgeraldMIA16151098174.3103512.789.50306629233332.7152
Lonnie HumbleNED16131258164.8134416.5910.756508091241130.4225
Frankie HanksMIN16161437955.297812.386.843165041043432.9171
Louie EricksonJAX16131347959.088911.256.632504151247328.3111
Will DauberSEA16141447753.5124716.198.66320726831745.4207
Billy Joe GauntSEA16161637646.6143818.928.823785791548133.9295
Billy BradfordBUF16151167564.775010.006.47195441540428.7102
Edwin CraigCIN16161687444.0110314.916.572804991349134.2205
Jim KornbluthMIA1631027371.699613.649.76325426731932.0142
Marty NaslundJAX1511387352.973410.055.321363041149527.941
Juan EstepDAL16161377353.3100213.737.31275397644231.0163
Troy WilliamsonPIT16141107265.591812.758.35270408636530.1133
Jack HouleARI16161397251.897213.506.991755241542033.1160
Kelly MastinNYK14131287054.798314.047.68300732539932.1162
Matt JonesMIA16131106861.885812.627.80220473239827.6121
Freddie DixonCHI1615926671.782712.538.99227646149718.581
Ellis GarnesCLE16161286651.680212.156.272424251042829.9121
Kenneth SeverideJAX1411046663.572510.986.97167694840026.080
Keith SadowskiHOU16161076560.792814.288.672648012444024.3154
Reggie BrownBUF1641036361.277412.297.51300655845822.5131
Walt StrattonTEN164896370.876512.148.60148575427832.0101
Corey ChapinLAS16161176353.85679.004.85159323642727.471
Allen PennBAL1615996363.664210.196.48214593434029.191
Amos ChungSDO16121006262.0108217.4510.82557566448920.4233
Ron GalindoNJY16151096156.079913.107.33179620536529.992
Corwin BrayshawSDO1614785874.478713.5710.09372563436221.5121
Britt PrideKCY1615745878.44187.215.65188261340618.231
Wesley BeelerSTL1413995656.664811.576.55159415538625.6110
Dexter WaltersATL15151055653.378113.957.44255617643224.3111
Oscar HopkinsKCY1616895662.965311.667.34176433438023.471
Joey FosterSTL166975657.773313.097.56167491939124.8121
Corwin BrandonDAL168975556.769512.647.16195462933628.9103
Ellis SheaSDO165945457.463311.726.73186376634627.270
Perry WilcoxCLE154925458.758310.806.341574731037524.570
Heath MillerSFO1613885360.262711.837.13203402237623.470
Mercury NelsonBUF160815365.467512.748.33299644931126.092
Edwin RitschelHOU1514945356.465912.437.012365941032029.481
Jorge DownsBAL16141075349.561811.665.781363951330035.7120
Junior HuffmanBUF1616905358.967412.727.49176302832727.5130
Bubba MarshakPHI16161065249.181115.607.65393667341125.8152
Mitchell GreenSDO1111995252.564512.406.52207506134628.670
Deron WarhurstARI1111895258.478515.108.82317491437423.8152
Jesse EvansATL1612775166.261011.967.92226476636621.080
Ricky PartenJAX11111095146.879215.537.273635871334531.6133
Fred StrzelczykCIN16161095146.878915.477.24249395839727.5141
Eugene PrescottGBY1610855160.078515.399.24298762537222.8121
Graham CarigNOS1616915156.061111.986.711494311133826.991
Calvin MortonNOS1613715070.44358.706.1381272647115.140
Ethan BradleyBUF1616634977.83437.005.44120361131220.220
J.C. StargellTBY149844958.354111.046.441514751035423.791
Howard BrandonHOU1615744966.23366.864.54146403347515.630
Thomas DeSpiritoNED1616664974.23457.045.23147292245814.420
Lawrence TripplehornPHI1614884854.579816.639.07189554530928.5163
Chester CogswellIND1616744864.94539.446.12106341344316.730

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Dustin TripodiGBY1611251768.01508.826.00442556.81943.259
Larry FitzgeraldMIA1615161487.51087.716.75251768.01560.054
Sharod WhiteWAS1616291344.81128.623.86482858.32450.063
Frankie HanksMIN1616201365.01179.005.85401845.01332.546
Ron HickmanTEN1616191368.41269.696.63341852.91441.255
Troy WilliamsonPIT1614201260.01149.505.70281864.31242.940
Jim KornbluthMIA163211257.1897.424.24302376.71963.353
Dean DelvalleSTL1616191263.2988.175.16472757.42042.658
Jimmie CarlisleIND1615161275.0836.925.19553054.52240.064
Earl O'NeillNED1616201260.0957.924.75362363.92158.358
Reggie BrownBUF164161168.8978.826.06301963.31033.336
Jake BlakeDET1611191157.9888.004.63371643.21437.861
Keith SadowskiHOU1616161168.8595.363.69331751.51339.448
Braylon EdwardsWAS1613191052.611511.506.05462350.01839.161
Edwin CraigCIN1616251040.010410.404.16531935.81528.349
Juan EstepDAL1616141071.4717.105.07512651.02039.251
Thomas CzuryloDEN1616181055.6818.104.50411843.91639.048
Ellis SheaSDO16515960.0697.674.60271348.11037.035
Lonnie HumbleNED161318950.0697.673.83422559.52252.458
Freddie DixonCHI161514964.3849.336.0015960.0960.046
Gary HanshewCLE161619947.4687.563.58522446.21630.865
Jorge WilkersonCAR161617952.9586.443.41381539.51334.269
Ethan BradleyBUF161611872.7516.384.643266.7266.719
Jesse EvansATL161213861.5516.383.92201680.01365.037
Corey ChapinLAS161619842.1506.252.63341647.11132.435
Thomas DeSpiritoNED161610880.0253.132.5011654.5436.421
J.C. StargellTBY14915746.7639.004.20271866.71348.128
Fred StrzelczykCIN161613753.88412.006.4625728.0728.039
Junior HuffmanBUF161611763.6639.005.73241458.3833.333
Louie EricksonJAX161312758.3537.574.42392461.51846.246
Horace WrightPIT141414750.0507.143.57341852.91338.259
Mitchell GreenSDO111117741.2649.143.76281242.9932.136
Christian HardingLAS161614750.0395.572.79402255.01537.547
Deion HayesGBY141417741.28812.575.18341852.91544.163
Matt JonesMIA161315640.0579.503.80251248.01040.040
Walt StrattonTEN1649666.7528.675.78362672.21747.238
Will DauberSEA161415640.0416.832.73462247.81737.059
Bubba MarshakPHI16169666.7538.835.89331442.41236.438
Calvin MortonNOS16139666.76110.176.78141178.6750.025
Billy BradfordBUF16159666.7386.334.22271555.6933.332
Eugene PrescottGBY161016637.5233.831.44251664.01560.036
Perry WilcoxCLE15411654.5284.672.55341852.91132.429
Corwin BrayshawSDO16149666.76310.507.00131076.9969.237
J.B. WillisIND161610660.0488.004.80402050.01742.555
Oscar HopkinsKCY16168675.0477.835.88201470.0945.033
Britt PrideKCY16157685.7467.676.57191368.4842.123
Joey FosterSTL1669666.7376.174.11251664.01456.039
Billy Joe GauntSEA161623626.1193.170.83471838.31634.057
Kenneth SeverideJAX1417685.7335.504.71241354.2833.333
Terrence MurphySFO161413538.5346.802.62501836.0918.047
Edwin RitschelHOU151412541.7255.002.08261038.5830.828
Jack HouleARI161618527.8418.202.28411843.91126.841
Marty NaslundJAX15110550.0448.804.40402255.01742.542
Howard BrandonHOU16158562.5408.005.00151173.3640.016
Corwin BrandonDAL1688562.5285.603.50392051.31435.932
Wesley BeelerSTL14139555.6306.003.33301446.71033.336
Dexter WaltersATL151513538.5295.802.2323834.8521.735
Ellis GarnesCLE16168562.5428.405.25371437.81129.740
Deron WarhurstARI111110550.0397.803.90241250.0937.532
Amos ChungSDO161210550.0459.004.50301756.71446.742
Allen PennBAL16159555.6204.002.22291965.5827.627
Buddy PetersonSFO161616531.3285.601.75402665.01845.048
Heath MillerSFO16137457.1307.504.2915853.3320.031
Mark BradleyCHI161614428.6205.001.43461941.31532.655
Mercury NelsonBUF1608450.0276.753.38282175.01139.331
Jorge DownsBAL161411436.4389.503.45362055.61233.330
Ricky PartenJAX11119444.4348.503.78301136.7826.732
Chester CogswellIND16166466.7379.256.17191263.2947.424
Ron GalindoNJY16157342.9217.003.00422457.11842.937
Lawrence TripplehornPHI16146350.03110.335.17352057.11440.033
Graham CarigNOS16167342.9289.334.00301653.31136.728
Kelly MastinNYK14137228.6136.501.86472246.81838.345

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Jared HarrisonSEA161412977.204295822.80
Sharod WhiteWAS16163953413.71000.00
Jorge WilkersonCAR16163946111.80000.00
Gary HanshewCLE16163740110.80000.00
Jim KornbluthMIA1633642611.80000.00
Timothy SpencerLAS162353389.7048112823.50
Shane NorfleetTBY162352336.70000.00
Gerald JohnstonNYK158342397.001021221.20
Scott StarksTEN160343079.00000.00
Thurman CoxSDO16143333610.2141106826.01
Brad GodfreyPIT166322989.30000.00
Buddy PetersonSFO16163242113.20000.00
Justin SlyDET1603034911.603188028.40
Dexter WaltersATL1515302909.70000.00
Keith KerseyMIN1583032510.81000.00
Fred StrzelczykCIN16162830110.81000.00
Cary MaloneBAL160281876.70000.00
Terrance SchwartzNOS163272117.804999720.30
Zack FarmerNJY1612727510.20000.00
Earl O'NeillNED1616271897.00000.00
Deron WarhurstARI1111242008.30000.00
Drew WagnerBUF16020522.605381515.40
J.B. WillisIND16161719211.3042149435.61
Isaac RobertsGBY151171398.203692825.80
Ricky PartenJAX1111161599.903182226.51
Edwin RitschelHOU1514141208.6043116927.21
J.R. PalmerARI16012625.2041109026.61
Jimmie MughelliCLE141410848.4036114231.72
Kelly CashATL131088911.102669126.60
Jerome BruenerCAR1686427.004395222.10
John MontgomeryPIT1434153.802866823.90
Nate BoppDEN1603299.7048146330.51
Scott BeyerKCY1615188.0044120427.40
Jorge DownsBAL1614177.003786623.40
Adrian GeisCIN165000.0052117222.50
Dennis FlintCHI1615000.0051115122.60
Matt JonesMIA1613000.0049125725.71
Norman PottsDAL150000.0049126125.70
Lamont GarciaNED160000.0048154732.23
Ben FreemanPHI1616000.0046121926.50
Roger SellersTBY1613000.004482718.80
Walt StrattonTEN164000.0040120430.13
Neil WillisSFO160000.003777721.00
Wesley BeelerSTL1413000.003382425.00
Jesse McWilliamsNYK160000.003379924.20
B.J. MacClellandMIN1212000.002688734.11
Malcolm AbramsNJY100000.002651019.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Clay HollimanGBY160414885.454152171.471070.03636100.0
Jim Van PeltMIN160394292.957151788.255100.02929100.0
Irv MonroeTBY160384780.95391560.03475.02323100.0
Jamie HumphriesLAS160374680.456182766.781266.73333100.0
Joel PriceWAS160334082.54881457.1020.04343100.0
Renaldo PerezCAR160334770.24741625.0030.0303196.8
Jeff ReedATL160324178.050101758.81425.0404197.6
Brady SchwartzNED160323688.952101283.333100.04545100.0
Sebastian JanikowskiBUF160313588.65291181.84580.02525100.0
Dave RaynerBAL160303585.756121770.62633.32222100.0
Stephen BrockSEA160303781.15081457.11250.0383997.4
Tyrone FiskNYK160303390.951111384.61250.02828100.0
Louie HopperARI160303878.957111573.33560.0303196.8
Darrin FarmerPIT160303585.7515683.311100.04848100.0
Norbert KrawczykCIN160293974.452132356.52728.63838100.0
Matt MahoneyNOS160293582.953101471.45862.52121100.0
Josh ScobeeMIA160283190.35491275.022100.04343100.0
Norbert LealCLE160283775.751122060.03475.0282996.6
Renaldo UpshawPHI160283873.756142166.751050.0293096.7
Deion SwindleHOU160273675.05081457.11333.33636100.0
Mike NugentSDO160263476.55581361.51425.05858100.0
Cornell FarrIND160264065.055122450.01425.04040100.0
Randal BaxterSFO160263966.75071546.71333.32828100.0
Wayne CookDET160262892.94755100.0000.0303196.8
Vincent KentKCY160253473.550111957.91333.33131100.0
Josh BrownNJY160242982.8495955.6010.02626100.0
Danny SandersDEN160242982.856101471.461060.02727100.0
Jimmie JeffriesCHI160242982.85171070.02450.03434100.0
Russell HoyingJAX160223366.74981747.1020.0282996.6
Carlton AsherTEN160212584.05161060.01333.33737100.0
Percy SitzSTL150202580.0483650.0000.03535100.0
Emmanuel BayDAL160172277.34351050.0010.02424100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Louie KnappMIN160102466445.7385637.86335
Russell BaumanARI16094461349.1362338.56937
Kerry MayTBY16091444348.8369240.67143
Bert HortonNYK16094430945.8347837.06439
Brandon GrollNOS16090430047.8373441.56541
Benjamin LovingDAL16085408948.1346540.86528
Kirk HudsonCIN16092400143.5341737.16527
Leonard GerhardtBAL16085398746.9338839.96934
Shaun GodfreyTEN16088395244.9323836.87034
Glenn RayburnNJY16087390944.9330037.96642
Gregg JonesPHI16089388943.7329437.06033
Clifton HoustonBUF16082388347.4316238.66736
Warren RolfPIT16083387346.7324039.06528
Mickey Van HorneJAX16085386645.5329438.87035
Sean PonkoDEN16090381842.4330836.86533
Al MilnerKCY16089377942.5309434.86636
Eugene PattersonCLE16084376044.8319638.06734
Toby BattleDET16083375745.3316338.16137
Moe HammondHOU16082375545.8317738.76532
Brian MoormanSFO16094369939.4334535.65734
Andy LeeCAR16080358744.8297537.27038
J.J. FerreiraATL16080354344.3301637.76925
Corwin McKnightSDO16074347346.9274737.17129
Dave ZastudilSEA16076344845.4297139.16235
Corwin RockwellLAS16074326444.1256734.76322
Lamont BarrettSTL14080322040.3276834.66123
Bryan McCartyMIA16067317947.4274040.96630
Darryl BenefieldWAS16071307243.3267637.75632
J.C. ProsserIND16075305540.7258334.46826
Ronald HammondGBY16065276842.6238436.76037
Monty CrasswellerNED15066276741.9244337.05830
Gary BensenCHI16068264838.9219632.36119

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Teddy LaFountainATL1616129280.00003505500.017.4
Richard SeiglerCLE1615121350.01103404380.520.1
Grady RhodesNJY1616119441.02403714611.519.7
Lofa TatupuSFO1616118350.50113815060.317.3
Roman BladesDEN1616113290.00004014480.016.7
Horace LoftonSEA1616110370.51103985680.415.3
Daryl FinchBUF1616109230.00203694110.516.9
Keith JonesPHI1616105391.52124285970.814.2
Vernon CooperSTL1615104260.51004005820.313.3
Gene CrawfordCAR1616103340.00103605650.214.8
Britt HetrickCIN1616103371.00853635331.715.7
Troy FitzgeraldNED1616101311.51423635281.215.0
Teddy LehmanSDO161696391.50413425341.015.6
Mitchell DugganDAL161195192.00103352521.219.8
Reuben MedlinDET161694313.50103915230.914.1
Trent HendersonKCY151593231.50223364570.814.8
Fred AlstonLAS161693250.00103123660.317.4
Timothy RoeverWAS161690261.01203184041.016.2
Deion DansbyHOU151590470.00003675200.015.4
Chester WestBAL141488250.00003364530.014.3
Rick ScottTEN161686303.02223254741.514.9
Isaac FinkMIN161385291.00323294910.814.0
Barry BlantonBAL161685230.50223384580.513.6
Kirk ColesSFO161285240.00003425090.012.8
Tyrus LakeCHI161384260.02103283650.815.9
J.R. TerryIND161582241.00002694280.215.4
Larry BaglienNYK161380221.01103463670.814.4
Clyde DonaldsonDAL161680220.00004253880.012.5
Graham BordersSTL161379300.00202933440.617.1
Oliver FillionNYK161679352.50513423851.916.0
Antonio RamseyKCY161679382.00203694980.813.7
Billy-Joe HarrisGBY161678340.00003575200.012.8
Orlando KinzieIND161678182.00223244860.812.1
Troy BristerCIN141477220.00002543660.016.0
Cedric SchultersCHI161577301.51003223670.715.7
Sean ConsidineLAS161676280.00103784450.212.6
Levon TerryARI141475211.02112843871.014.5
Frank JeffriesBUF161675225.50113303641.814.8
Patrick CastilloGBY161575210.50103214470.312.6
Shannon PearsonDEN16275141.03103353781.312.6
Ricardo McConnellMIA161474322.00212964950.813.7
Lincoln FinleyBAL121274352.00202894780.814.5
Devin MartinARI161572242.50423954611.411.5
J.C. HanksTBY161572292.00302853521.416.2
Tommie LanePHI161672341.00103645250.412.0
Brant KirklandIND151572270.01102984880.412.6
Clifton SantanaATL161671231.00433665800.910.0
Corwin MayTEN161671252.01212934901.012.5
Lionel GerdesNOS161071226.51203243362.815.1
Matt McCoySDO161670208.00863575482.910.8
Chuck RozanskiJAX161670300.51003614820.311.9
Frankie WalljasperLAS161670234.52533874442.611.7
Donte NicholsonWAS141469250.00002933910.013.7
Edwin JenkinsNOS15969217.52212423023.817.9
Sean TaylorNYK161668260.00003294180.012.6
Barry DurdenSEA131368273.00002474020.715.1
Kelvin SheltonPHI151568331.50203685270.711.5
Mickey CoffeyNED161668202.51003114520.811.9
Gerald ReillyNOS161168160.50004084820.19.5
Jason BabinWAS161667261.01203795350.710.3
Dale LyleSFO161667171.02503314111.911.5
Cory GouveiaJAX161667261.01103383930.812.9
Darryl WittMIN161567281.51003335320.511.2
Kelly AbnerPIT161666201.03102685490.910.6
Randal CopelandDET141466212.00002313020.716.7
Lance PetersHOU151565203.50313184281.511.9
Benjamin SanfordMIA16765260.00002634980.012.0
Monty KaplanJAX161365241.00103393930.512.3
Oscar BakerDEN161665224.0417193684645.410.9
Darnell LesterMIN1614641510.02252684103.413.1
Antoine McKenzieNOS161464162.50813423263.212.4
Dave WickerNJY131364351.00003013460.315.5
Cory CunninghamDAL161364181.01203583081.312.5
Deon SnyderPIT161658166.531022695143.810.3
Craig QuinnSTL161658275.04203685102.210.3
Bennie BanksTBY161549119.0327263304738.28.6
Doug GreshamJAX161649196.0312103824844.38.5
Curtis LindrosMIN161649187.5929143445059.08.8
Rusty JohnstoneNED161448147.5211213044154.99.7
Percy WhitfieldDAL161646155.0314133613226.89.7
Andy ValcarcelPIT15345198.5221312114706.710.6
Leon JeffersonSTL141444186.5320282743598.210.8
Kris FriederARI1515431910.0532363805328.87.9
Marshall JewtuchMIA1663976.021583085464.26.1
Donny BernardCIN161638105.011653164634.86.8
Drew CaldwellCIN161638116.0322123104496.97.2
Jerald WigginsBAL1515371112.0622133535157.86.9
Danny ArmstrongHOU161637156.5218173204126.48.0
Orlando MillerCAR1616371111.05312431646510.17.6
Hunter HenryGBY161037115.0213112423585.68.8
Clifton OdegardNJY161636149.0716183474327.47.6
Raymond SpencerNJY16163595.061163133945.66.9
Glen KrakowskiSDO161435105.5415172332968.39.5
Toby WynnIND161634107.5726302904808.46.7
Devin MaraisLAS161033136.54722383305.39.2
Stanley SheaSEA161133126.551132814315.27.2
Broderick ClaytonSDO161633147.061793034736.37.0
Harry OskolkoffKCY161633135.52742723604.08.1
Marshall FreemanTEN1616311410.5516123014956.47.0
Tony RobertsonCIN16163177.5610162323856.17.4
Darnell DockettSFO161330145.541653374196.16.5
Jackie FlannerySDO15153077.5415192413996.67.0
Matt SimoneauIND16112998.0320221903259.58.9
Gus GuthrieBAL161629116.021303174205.06.2
Grant BernardARI16429105.051492002808.69.2
Kyle BucknerMIA16162987.031763224655.85.6
Philip DanielsSFO161628215.041963434336.57.0
Gerald StokleyDEN16628185.511243193405.47.8
Eugene FordPHI151328117.031712984086.66.5
Donald GospeATL16322125.061832454186.95.9
Jay RileyNYK1692196.041523043986.35.1
Dwan EdwardsMIA1601939.041291102699.38.2
Sam DoughertyNYK1691645.031102232826.75.0
Wesley ChapmanNED881475.01211502213.67.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sam SchoonoverSEA16168951103652885.6
Henry SchroderTBY151471791102743287.9
Robert HastingsSDO1313734062439786.9
Aaron StevensBAL1212726032430785.9
Ken HinsleySDO16166950133053186.5
Clarence EngNJY16166550103543584.2
Patrick SargentLAS16166118172745284.9
Justin MillerSTL1616628064044980.6
Zach CopelandPIT1515590174348784.2
Devin MartinARI161551252123146185.2
Ken HamlinPIT12125490122737087.3
Gene CrawfordCAR1616560114656580.8
Buddy McGregorHOU15155710103647382.7
Corwin MayTEN1616524084349079.9
Corwin FulcherATL1616546082748984.2
Omar SaccoNYK16164350142440787.8
Dana BiakabutukaKCY16164220122737785.9
Lofa TatupuSFO1616440094150680.0
Antonio RamseyKCY1616466083649880.8
Dean BurgessNOS1616484273443980.6
Darrin KevorkianCIN163411073442380.5
Jeremy RobersonSFO1616421052547582.3
Mickey CoffeyNED1616412012945279.0
Vernon CooperSTL16153340174058282.9
Clifton SantanaATL16163570164058082.5
Roger SellersTBY16133330153447383.7
Max ToroSTL16163180123445482.2
Antrel RolleLAS16163380114543078.2
B.J. MacClellandMIN12123580114444678.6
Michael BoulwareGBY16153570113047582.7
Bo BuchananMIN16163290112647283.9
Tommie LanePHI1616310103752580.6
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA13133460103137581.9
Howie NelsonCAR1616336092140584.6
Butch KaramanosJAX1616313083250580.9
Oliver BaucusARI1515321082643782.5
Andrew SterneCLE1615347082540382.7
Marcus WhitingMIN16162721263756886.5
Reuben PrestonARI16162791214257383.2
Gino GilesGBY16162190173946182.3
Edwin BooneSEA16162420144544078.8
Andy TerrellATL1616270143249682.6
Shannon PearsonDEN1622671134037879.3
Ben FreemanPHI16162290123848780.1
Stephen CarrWAS16162210123142382.0
Juan GomezIND16162371122760182.9
Dennis ReeseTEN16162290122550983.5
Reuben MedlinDET16162220115252376.2
Lance PetersHOU1515230112442883.5
Troy FitzgeraldNED1616280104752877.1
Ricardo McConnellMIA16142130103649579.7
Benjamin SanfordMIA1672110103249880.8
Martin CaldwellCAR1515210093649879.2
Jimmie MughelliCLE141420093341879.6
Randall WestDET1615220093235279.4
Rashean MathisCLE1615210092742681.5
Bubba ConleyJAX169213083230178.0
J.C. DoleSTL16824082842180.6
Lionel GerdesNOS1610229182433681.7
Jesse EmmonsWAS16161180143345181.3
Oliver CharronARI16161180133458180.9
Randal HamiltonBAL16161231123751479.5
Sean ConsidineLAS1616150123044581.1
Sean TaylorNYK1616130122741882.0
Rick ScottTEN1616100113947478.1
Kirk ColesSFO1612140113550979.5
Lincoln FinleyBAL1212100104147877.1
Jason BabinWAS16161150103953578.2
Matt McCoySDO16161411103254880.0
Brant KirklandIND1515100103248879.7
Roman BladesDEN161610094644874.7
Fred AlstonLAS1616115092136682.2
Deron FrankhouserBUF161610083539076.7
Rex PageARI169111083446077.9
Dale LyleSFO161610082941179.0
Thomas DavisBUF161610082839179.1
Patrick CastilloGBY1615190182644780.2
Chester WestBAL141410082545380.5
William GarrodSTL1313111082136781.5
Don AdamsIND1616000162843682.7
Howie CarvinSEA128000143438579.4
Kelly AbnerPIT1616000133654979.4
Geoff RasmussenGBY1612000132245782.8
J.B. ChristofiBUF1611000123844577.6
Carlos RogersWAS163000113842676.8
Lamont CarvinDAL1616000113240378.5
Marcus McDuffeeCIN1616000103646877.3
Alonzo FarleyTEN161600092735378.4
Eric FlynnDEN161600091838381.9
Keith JonesPHI161600084559775.6
Marc PerezPHI161500084147174.9
Monty KaplanJAX161300083339376.2
Heath CastilloCAR16000082631377.5
Marvin FlowersTBY16900082431578.4
Ralph MyersNYK161500082137480.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Eric CrummeyCHI16164211935.31735580.545126.4
Johnie GrassleyTEN16162410024.0854891.046621.5
Logan MankinsPIT1616379140.7304940.048418.8
Alonzo KawaiPHI1616239125.3155161.044820.3
Nolan CorbettWAS1616269028.91005230.038023.7
Dexter ShannonGBY1616279030.0924970.437524.0
Darrell McCollomSDO1616288831.81176691.035424.9
Justin SmileyATL1515348739.1675141.444219.7
Troy HudsonNED1616338737.9554641.136923.6
Zach RamczykCIN1616308734.5476391.139721.9
Gerald CollinsCAR1616228625.6224480.436623.5
Jason BrownATL1616268530.6224460.437222.8
Scott RinehartKCY1616298534.1795341.744219.2
Terrell FlanneryDET1616338439.3834040.738821.6
Howard SchulzMIN1616268331.3525100.436622.7
Toby LeeTBY1616218325.3315130.236422.8
David ZellerCAR1616278232.9175041.442919.1
Marvin WebsterBAL1615268132.1453911.333024.5
Jake GroveCHI1616248030.0045920.747616.8
Melvin MontgomeryNYK1616328040.0124780.437721.2
Eugene McNeilPIT1616368045.0454311.243618.3
Louie BradleySEA1616278033.8414400.241019.5
Christian ShapiroNJY1616257931.65114092.738920.3
Roosevelt WhiteHOU1616207726.0025050.440619.0
D.J. WalshSEA1616257632.9354191.238619.7
Kelly GaylorDEN1515217528.0224620.437320.1
Britt ShepardMIA1615307440.5824330.532822.6
Robert GrahamKCY1616187424.3445080.843916.9
Scott GriffithCAR1616257433.8025520.447415.6
Oscar GardnerDAL1616217328.8084391.841417.6
Everett BranchDAL1413207128.2532861.028524.9
Jeremy HoweryNJY1616227131.0144191.041417.1
Emmanuel EverettARI1313227131.0554351.130623.2
Mickey ChristakesPIT1212247133.8113620.335420.1
Mel BrockCAR1616177123.9024510.441916.9
Courtney GillespieNYK1616177024.3354741.138618.1
Charles ScangaNED1616236933.3394621.937418.4
Allen SheaSTL1616246934.8025240.435219.6
Larry KuykendallBUF1616316944.9016180.235919.2
Kris HastingsHOU1616236933.3114690.237418.4
Bernie EllisonPIT1616246934.8454131.239217.6
Lenny ColaianneIND1616236933.3216050.240916.9
Orlando AdamTEN1616166923.2044850.845415.2
Jose ReedNED1616266937.7554551.135619.4
Edwin DunlapIND1616256836.8445410.736218.8
Quinn StarksCHI1616216731.3155770.946314.5
Rich McKnightNYK1515246735.8484571.835319.0
Morris ChryslerPHI1616286741.8084521.837617.8
Carlos GarnerPHI1616236734.3134400.738117.6
Tyrell O'DonnellSTL1616226732.8155730.936118.6
Chris SpencerMIA1616276640.9334470.738117.3
Christian MoneyLAS1616246636.4654721.132020.6
Graham PollockKCY1312176625.8123340.628323.3
Buddy ReeveBUF1616216631.8085701.432920.1
Bryan CoteARI1616246636.4015180.234219.3
David BaasLAS1616266540.0535280.633319.5
Mike FarleyBAL1616226533.8134340.732320.1
Lewis ShapiroMIN1414246536.91024210.528323.0
Dale UpshawSEA1616236535.4614100.238916.7
Cornelius FarrellKCY1616256538.5134890.641115.8
Mario RhettDET1616236535.4363931.535818.2
Wesley BrittCHI1616266440.6164881.238516.6
Chuck HickmanGBY1515296445.3734340.733918.9
Darrell StevensonCLE1616216333.3266151.030820.5
Martin BrelsfordSFO1616226235.5346020.733518.5
Frankie BurnettMIA169216233.9443121.325724.1
Terrance RodriguezDET165346254.8372892.430220.5
Herman KeeganTEN1616156224.2383732.137716.4
Lonnie IngramWAS1616236137.7285311.538515.8
Justin RileyKCY1616226136.1035470.546113.2
Emmanuel HayakawaSTL1616196131.1135550.537716.2
Rex StuartPHI1616246040.0014110.234517.4
Rich HantschelIND1616206033.3325600.437915.8
Roosevelt ReedDET1616206033.3144041.038615.5
C.J. JacksonNJY1610245940.7053401.533417.7
Ted HellerstedtNED1616255942.4054661.138015.5
Nick ZellerNJY1313255942.4054001.339115.1
Brenden GrahamDET1616185831.0234000.836316.0
Conrad DraperIND1616215836.2164711.333917.1
Brandon CollettLAS1010275747.41033380.923823.9
Daryl CulhanePIT1615195733.3133500.933816.9
Kim SheaCIN1616195633.9125540.435815.6
Pat StryzinskiTEN1616185632.1133720.833716.6
Erik PearsSFO1515185532.7155460.929918.4
Brett WrightGBY1615235541.8564571.334515.9
Charlie CusterLAS1616175530.90105751.734815.8
Kelvin BlaneyPIT165145525.5013690.336015.3
Michael RoosMIA1615195435.2654231.233416.2
Chris SneeWAS161695416.7014920.234215.8
Terrance MillerWAS1616225440.7655111.035615.2
Dwight PolkSTL1515175431.52105891.737014.6
Rob PetittiSEA1616205337.7064361.439513.4
Pete HickmanNJY1313195335.8053161.629418.0
Willie WoodardJAX1616155328.3247100.624321.8
Winston FloydNJY1612195335.8213520.332416.4
Terrance WalshSFO1616165330.2025800.331316.9
Norm OsburnDEN1616155328.3033900.834715.3
Dominic PrittNED1610155328.3133920.829318.1
Shane OliveaATL1616195236.5074591.538413.5
Isaac FiskSDO1616135225.0006080.031716.4
Mark DuncanDAL1616205238.5174011.738413.5
Antonio HarperHOU168225242.3123560.629417.7
Geoff HangartnerNOS1616145127.5295261.724720.6
Tito GarrettCLE1614175133.3145290.825420.1
Sean ShermanSDO1515205139.2504990.026319.4
Brenden MarshallDEN1615195038.03114262.634814.4
Jeb TerrySTL1515164932.70104552.229416.7
Joel ListMIN1616164932.7144390.931215.7
Ike CuthbertSFO1616134926.5085611.431815.4
Gabe CoteCIN1313134926.5013900.326418.6
Lee StegemanHOU1616134926.5034090.732914.9
Austin WalkleyBUF1616124924.5066231.036013.6
Robbie KillingsDAL169214942.9032971.027417.9
Tim GuthrieDAL1615124924.5023780.538512.7
Joel HoetgerCLE159124825.0033610.818426.1
Shaun SchroederCAR1616144829.2044580.942011.4
Barry ZubillagaLAS1616134827.1475241.332914.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Clay HollimanGBY160000001410015900.000.0
Jim Van PeltMIN160000001300014600.000.0
Jamie HumphriesLAS160000001350014400.000.0
Joel PriceWAS160000001360014200.000.0
Brady SchwartzNED160000001270014100.000.0
Darrin FarmerPIT160000001260013800.000.0
Irv MonroeTBY160000001260013700.000.0
Mike NugentSDO160000011340013600.000.0
Jeff ReedATL160000001290013600.000.0
Renaldo PerezCAR160000001300012900.000.0
Stephen BrockSEA160000011270012800.000.0
Josh ScobeeMIA160000001190012700.000.0
Norbert KrawczykCIN160000001250012500.000.0
Louie HopperARI160000001160012000.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiBUF16000000350011800.000.0
Cornell FarrIND160000001240011800.000.0
Tyrone FiskNYK160000001090011800.000.0
Deion SwindleHOU160000001150011700.000.0
Thomas DeSpiritoNED16167100051901141968123.01968123.0
Renaldo UpshawPHI160000001150011300.000.0
Dave RaynerBAL160000001020011200.000.0
Norbert LealCLE16000000840011200.000.0
Matt MahoneyNOS160000001030010800.000.0
Wayne CookDET160000001010010800.000.0
Randal BaxterSFO160000001090010600.000.0
Jimmie JeffriesCHI160000001060010600.000.0
Vincent KentKCY160000001060010600.000.0
Carlton AsherTEN160000001000010000.000.0
Danny SandersDEN16000000100009900.000.0
Josh BrownNJY1600000095009800.000.0
Percy SitzSTL1500000096009500.000.0
Russell HoyingJAX16000000102009400.000.0
Walter KochanskySEA161620000113180132582.8132582.8
Mike NewmanDET1616500005130781811113.21811113.2
Emmanuel BayDAL1600000078007500.000.0
Keith SadowskiHOU161610000831207293658.5151694.8
Sharod WhiteWAS16164300014211066124277.61778111.1
Cedric BensonSDO111030001281106690081.890081.8
Howard BrandonHOU16153200412411066112170.1112170.1
Dustin TripodiGBY16111000110711066124077.5132282.6
Alfred BradfordMIA1514500006810060128485.61508100.5
Juan JenkinsNYK161151000191006089756.189756.1
Shane GrewalMIN161320063141006053333.353333.3
Deion HayesGBY1414210000100601558111.31558111.3
Jason FosterPHI16160200110692581871116.91871116.9
Chuck AlfaroNJY1616500039490541935120.91935120.9
Jorge WilkersonCAR1616430041469054128980.61750109.4
Dennis FlintCHI16154100010990541731108.22882180.1
Bart WayneIND1613300001539054107567.2140888.0
Larry FitzgeraldMIA161522000199054103864.9104265.1
Winston ShepherdWAS16720014207905492858.092858.0
Billy Joe GauntSEA16162000019054143889.9143889.9
Thurman CoxSDO161410000143905450931.81913119.6
Lonnie HumbleNED161310000589054134484.0134484.0
Edwin CraigCIN161602000179054110368.9112770.4
Norbert RussellIND163110014297815099862.4101263.3
Braylon EdwardsWAS1613000021548150135784.81915119.7
Don HannegrafSTL16166100058048143489.6143489.6
Gary HanshewCLE1616500032038048152995.61930120.6
Walt StrattonTEN164220121294804876547.81969123.1
Ricky PartenJAX111120000101804879272.01773161.2
Troy WilliamsonPIT16141000146804893058.193058.1
Jimmie CarlisleIND161510001158048115672.3115672.3
Christian HardingLAS1616100001118048109768.6109768.6
Horace WrightPIT1414010021658048115282.3115882.7
Thomas CzuryloDEN16162100017144105866.1105866.1
Bubba MarshakPHI16168100054704281150.799061.9
Britt PrideKCY161560003637042149893.6149893.6
Ken SomervilleATL9940004111704287997.7986109.6
Dexter WaltersATL151532019190704278152.1107171.4
Amos ChungSDO16123000232437042109068.1109068.1
Juan EstepDAL16162100007042100262.6100262.6
Gilbert StevelyARI1212000001704293978.393978.3
J.J. AutryDEN16140000134704258836.858836.8
Quentin PlumierTBY1512510001613885657.185657.1
Jim KornbluthMIA163610031016036100262.6142889.3
Derek WolfeBAL16165100006036115572.2115772.3
J.B. WillisIND1616310001076036106666.62752172.0
Ron HickmanTEN16162000006036111369.6111369.6
Earl O'NeillNED161622000516036119874.9138786.7
Mark BradleyCHI1616100011606036120875.5121375.8
Marty McIntyreCAR141211002172603653838.453838.4
Will DauberSEA1614110001056036124777.9126579.1
Fred StrzelczykCIN16161000078603678949.3109068.1
Eric BurnsNOS1616100003603676647.976647.9
Mercury HoyeSTL12011003190603640834.043536.3
Dean DelvalleSTL16160100026036134283.9134283.9
Ellis SheaSDO16500005249603663339.682851.8
Hunter MoneyBUF161502104168603645128.247429.6
Jesse EvansATL1612010013255603661038.161038.1
Freddie DixonCHI161504004240603682751.785253.3
Mitchell GreenSDO111100004149603664558.664558.6
Sean LecuonaDEN151050002100513271147.471147.4
Deion KelleyNYK1416110168503070350.275954.2
Danny FaberLAS16165200005030117673.5117673.5
Will CastilloTEN16155000276503098761.798761.7
Carnell WilliamsWAS109400003250301008100.81008100.8
Buddy PetersonSFO16164100096503097260.8139387.1
Edwin RitschelHOU151431000107503065943.91951130.1
Darrin GougeonCLE158300001503076150.776150.7
John MontgomeryPIT14331005266503042630.4110979.2
Rondell LangMIA12133003136503047539.647539.6
Seth FilbyLAS160200000503064640.464640.4
Louie EricksonJAX161322001100503088955.696960.6
Reggie BrownBUF164110000503078048.878048.8
Jake BlakeDET161110000735030125278.31939121.2
Jorge DownsBAL161412000107503062038.8149393.3
Bennie GossNJY16810000145503051432.192057.5
Wesley BeelerSTL141310012101503064846.31472105.1
Ellis GarnesCLE1616100009503079649.879649.8
Darrell BattistoneSFO165000018236503052032.552032.5
J.C. StargellTBY1490000074503054138.654138.6
Lawrence NakamuraATL10901101107503060860.868468.4
Desmond HoffmanCHI1610010012165503056335.256335.2
Steve BushCAR124700011884126116697.2116697.2
Ethan BradleyBUF16165100004126107567.2107567.2
Thurman OrenCIN15155000004126123582.3123582.3
Matt JonesMIA16134200178412686854.32125132.8
Gilbert HornCIN1614000369412646629.146629.1
Drew WagnerBUF160710010338402459737.3146491.5
Jumbo PietersDAL16166000036402497560.997560.9
Adam ParrishPIT128500000402491776.491776.4
Shane TorresSFO165420017291402462939.362939.3
Nolan FarleyARI16441007223402455234.555234.5
Jack HouleARI1616300001402497260.897260.8
Dustin StephensSFO1010310000402458858.858858.8
Travis JamisonPIT13530003165402458344.858344.8
Butch MartinezKCY161321003227402435322.135322.1
Louie OsiejaCAR13122100449402496474.296574.2
Kenneth SeverideJAX14120000131402472551.872551.8
Andre JohnsonNJY16131000040402438524.140125.1
Mercury NelsonBUF160110005402467542.268943.1
Marty NaslundJAX15110002202402473649.1101367.5
Vinny CasperLAS161311009285402420813.020813.0
Ryan EliKCY1671000439402433621.033621.0
Lawrence TripplehornPHI16141000079402479849.9102764.2
Kellen WinslowNED1616000111217402444527.844527.8
Doug GabrielWAS113010111168402424722.546141.9
Renaldo DrakePHI1514000010228402440827.240827.2
Conrad LynchSEA16000016358402474546.674546.6
Adrian GeisCIN16500000167402461438.41786111.6
Frankie HanksMIN161601001122402497861.197861.1
Stephen BoydPIT16201003182402458136.364640.4
Rick DelRioATL1360000045402430923.830923.8
B.J. WintersCAR141100012133402430621.930621.9
Neal SpencerMIN162000000402443927.443927.4
John DavisWAS161400001124402427517.227517.2
Gerald DotsonATL168020001402442526.642526.6
Mickey WhitingCHI16200003199402432120.176247.6
Brandon BoydTBY160600011341312098461.598461.5
Shawn GermaineGBY1615520000312088955.689055.6
Wade MoneyMIN161530001593120119474.6119474.6
Andrew MitchemJAX16130000818131201358.41358.4
Travis BuckleyWAS13100001135312024919.288968.4
Robbie ReedDAL1312600000301815812.215812.2
Perry WilcoxCLE154330011193301858338.962441.6
Willis McGaheeSFO150200014301835623.735623.7
Roy NiechniedowiczPIT161620008220301826816.826816.8
Lamont GarciaNED16021012123930181519.41698106.1
Brandon PickardATL160200010312301855734.855734.8
Corey ChapinLAS161621004184301856735.456735.4
Corwin BrayshawSDO16142000087301878749.278749.2
Eugene WaltonDAL16020002283301845828.645828.6
Jerome NixonDET10020003180301842442.442442.4
Malcolm AbramsNJY10020002170301836236.287287.2
Donald KerrNYK1612210003301855434.655434.6
Ben SmithKCY163100132303301865040.667242.0
Bernie WilsonSDO501100089301826753.426753.4
Jonathan StuberCHI66100000301833255.333255.3
Barry HarrisonTBY16151200298301840725.440725.4
Rich BensonLAS161100000301840725.440725.4
Oscar HopkinsKCY16161000077301866141.389956.2
Brady MeadowsPHI14012104200301825618.331322.4
Rufus SerinoDET6010001104301829749.529749.5
Allen PennBAL1615100000301864340.264340.2
Timothy SpencerLAS16201004306301852632.91992124.5
Daniel BlairSEA160010014239301835822.437323.3
Jackie MaloneyPHI160000005301837023.137023.1
Sedrick IfillGBY16001003246301819612.322213.9
Marc RodriguezSTL161100008179301828617.928617.9
Courtney VogelMIN1310000000301854742.154742.1
Allen MaloneKCY13802008216301830723.631224.0
Gary DuncanARI16100100094301833220.833220.8
Matthew DossMIA1500000524230181298.616210.8
Gilbert PerryCIN161100003172301824415.324415.3
Neal HensonCIN16201008265301835922.435922.4
Korey ChapmanMIA1630000318430181519.41519.4
George KarigerBAL1460100090301835025.078255.9
Billy CraigheadIND16100003100301836622.936622.9
Calvin RichardDAL162010114185301836722.936722.9
Kennedy GrantPIT1600000121301839724.839724.8
Herb BrewerTEN160010072233018865.427817.4
Pete GunnNYK13401008292301823418.023418.0
Kenyon MeadSEA1630000122730181529.51529.5
Peter GranataHOU16200000122301841025.641025.6
Zack McCarthyDEN1653000183211466141.366141.3
David ZiemakCLE167300002211466441.566441.5
Alan DeFeliceMIA151410004137211435223.535223.5
Melvin GoodwinMIN16301001172211423014.473545.9
Paul EnglandGBY1616800000201222113.822113.8
Marvin WolfDEN11113000002012635.7635.7
Kelly MonroeSDO1603000196201231019.431019.4
Seth RoyseDEN11130002162201247343.047343.0
Scott BeyerKCY161520005182201256235.11774110.9
Daniel HodgesTEN141210000201239228.039228.0
Steve DuranSDO552100002012574114.8574114.8
Kent GilmoreNOS1612000043201245628.545628.5
Terrence MurphySFO1614100000201297060.697060.6
Vincent JacksonNOS121111001111201247939.960750.6
Orlando JellsDET1610100110248201245028.145028.1
Dennis TurnerTEN201000129201213969.513969.5
Terrance HilesMIN161410008239201228217.628217.6
Matt McKnightJAX1616100002201268843.068843.0
Calvin MortonNOS161310003184201243527.243527.2
Ralph BrewerSFO16110008253201216210.116210.1
Eugene PrescottGBY16101200460201278549.178549.1
Arnold BlandaSFO93100000201212113.412113.4
Charlie McGregorPHI501000396201213527.013527.0
Kelly MastinNYK141312002123201298370.299571.1
Everett PritchettSTL7010006138201220529.320529.3
Dusty HerekTBY1641200024201230218.930218.9
Duane BernsteinTEN16121200123620121237.71298.1
Marc FagginsSTL1601000232522012563.5563.5
Jimmie MughelliCLE1414100010164201200.0122687.6
Nicky BatesCAR16310014233201223314.623314.6
Ricardo MiddletonNJY161511006204201230318.930318.9
Reuben PrestonARI161610010117201200.046028.8
Jim DabbsCIN160100000201220412.820412.8
Norman McCaugheyMIA16310001123720121207.51207.5
Heath MillerSFO16130100094201262739.262739.2
Brandon JonesNED160000032222012966.016510.3
Justin GreenDET161502001530220121167.31167.3
Edward OhlePHI16200003203201259837.459837.4
Randy GibsonTEN16200013255201228517.828517.8
Artie HitchcockSEA16101002234201244027.544027.5
Tom ValdezCAR104010010170201232832.835635.6
Junior HuffmanBUF1616000001201267442.167442.1
Spencer AdamsTEN16100003164201220712.920712.9
Devin SvenskIND13130002132201200.0775.9
Alan PritchettPIT50000002620128216.48216.4
Corwin BrandonDAL168000002201269743.669743.6
Carlos FloydPIT1670000067201229218.329218.3
Gary BonkIND16100000100201222714.222714.2
Wally LongwellIND16000009228201228517.828517.8
Kris FriederARI15150223062201200.000.0
Devin MartinARI16150001040201200.01257.8
Larry JenningsJAX160010118111201236422.836823.0
Harry NewsomeTEN161500000100201227417.127417.1
Emmitt PondARI8001001100201216020.016020.0
Travis DorschBUF1613010111288201217711.117711.1
Norbert CleevelyDET141300019148201227219.427219.4
Moe BlackwellDAL1680000321420121006.31006.3
Randy O'NealSTL131000021792012987.5987.5
Timothy HuntleyNOS154000114207201226317.526317.5
Perry WoodsKCY1610000422520121338.31338.3
David QuinteroPIT131101014157201237028.537628.9
Joel GreenNYK16150100010201229218.329218.3
Dean BurgessNOS161602012183201200.01096.8
Deron WarhurstARI1111210005811878971.799990.8
Arnie MaloneyTEN1414100000010621815.621815.6
Ernest BrewerKCY161691000010618711.718711.7
Frankie MarkovichPHI1313700000106866.6866.6
Vince PalmerATL131361000010627220.927220.9
Jason CampbellBUF161652000010632420.332420.3
Will LeskanicNED16164200001061036.41036.4
Greg GloverKCY1304000427710666250.987367.2
J.R. PalmerARI16030001421510600.0115272.0
Nate BoppDEN160300032011061096.81601100.1
Wesley HornHOU16732011220610649530.958436.5
Scott FinleyATL533000001066212.46212.4
Jake TaberCLE98300000106404.4404.4
Don TanakaGBY160300001010663639.863639.8
Roderick DeddsPIT1515320000106996.6996.6
Joey FosterSTL1663000416710673345.878148.8
J.T. BeeckCHI1613000327010654434.054434.0
Jerome BruenerCAR1683100216510638023.8137485.9
Marco BensenMIA1012000618810624224.224224.2
Billy BradfordBUF161521000110675046.975046.9
Al StoneBAL1602001734010663539.763539.7
Terrance SchwartzNOS1632001625410629818.6150694.1
Keith KerseyMIN15820011526510600.032521.7
Tim CalvertHOU16920000710656535.356535.3
Daunte CulpepperCAR161610000010627217.027217.0
Philip RiversWAS1313100000106977.5977.5
Michael ClaytonCLE13111001720310644734.444734.4
Rick RazzanoMIN16141000020310619912.419912.4
Orlando RodgersNYK1610110021151061378.61378.6
Randall VegaGBY16110032929510622213.922213.9
Sedrick BoydATL118100014710650045.550045.5
Corey BlakeLAS16151100114010639524.739524.7
A.J. DillonTBY116110002610626424.026424.0
Albert HellmuthBAL16131000215110631419.631419.6
Harvey WolfHOU16011011134410645128.245128.2
Rod StennettARI94100048510621924.321924.3
Dexter JacobsNOS1601100616210621313.321313.3
Johnny GarciaGBY163110162241061157.21157.2
B.J. MacClellandMIN12121200611510600.094578.8
Donald GardnerNOS16712003240106905.6905.6
Mel MaloneATL147100041681061389.91389.9
Graham CarigNOS161612000010661138.261138.2
Dominic BroudyNJY601100111610616828.016828.0
Glen FiumeTBY164100005310624615.424615.4
Winfred ReynoldsLAS1501110125410600.032521.7
Stanford RouttCIN1616011004310600.020.1
Matt McCoySDO1616010203210600.0513.2
Ronald BartellSDO1511021439310600.0815.4
David GivensCAR9201011314810624927.726829.8
Ben HartsockNED16300001126210622714.222714.2
Darrell WallerNYK2000000010631.531.5
Britt CooperGBY160011206510600.020.1
Edwin BooneSEA161602123024510600.0815.1
Dana RaymondSDO4000001631065914.85914.8
Pat LigonHOU7500001771068512.18512.1
Sam SchoonoverSEA1616010302210600.0955.9
Austin EarnestNOS16001022732610624415.325215.8
Neal SchumerTEN1600103221810600.0241.5
Colin RiveraDAL14300021834710600.014810.6
Frankie WalljasperLAS1616000405310600.0281.8
Patrick McCreeDET14901000271061017.21017.2
Marcus WhitingMIN1616000201910600.0724.5
Bo MoneyATL1010000129310600.0333.3
Gene HastingsJAX1600000333410625716.125716.1
Harvey DumontCLE2100000171067839.07839.0
Brant JohanningmeierCIN1616011005610600.0140.9
Andre GilesJAX16001001121610619612.319612.3
Juan GomezIND1616010002510600.0412.6
Patrick SargentLAS1616010015210600.01187.4
Bennie PearsonWAS161200004216106996.2996.2
O.J. RiaziCIN16140100213310624515.324515.3
Tom ArnoldNOS1530000416110658739.169046.0
Randy BaileyIND1616011102710600.0583.6
Charles ReillyMIA111011101510600.0181.6
Burt RoseCLE164021003310600.050.3
Andy ValcarcelPIT153021002910600.0291.9
Britt HetrickCIN1616020205610600.0191.2
Bill BurtonPIT1614000105110600.0332.1
Tyrus GarrisonSDO1616010000106915.7915.7
Ralph McAdamsBAL16000011224510619812.419812.4
Harvey GroceWAS1620000221010621813.629818.6
Tyrus SpringerTEN1614010006310648030.048230.1
Luther LangdonTBY1690000114310647929.947929.9
Jeremy HillSDO9300000010623526.123526.1
Perry FreemanDEN1616011103510600.010.1
Alan HardingNJY1515010315210600.0563.7
Percy MuellerMIA100000001062828.02828.0
Skip MickelsonCLE730000170106537.6537.6
Robbie FrizzellCIN700110112610600.0263.7
Dominic ShepardNOS16600011195106221.4221.4
Duane LucasDEN1313000008510628121.628121.6
Alan BuckleySDO1600000114710624315.224315.2
Orlando MillerCAR1616011404510600.0352.2
Dana HodgesDEN1614011001610600.070.4
Patrick CastilloGBY1615020104510600.0905.6
Henry SchroderTBY15140001215710600.017911.9
Chuck ChrismanTBY1414011003110600.0654.6
Kirk ColesSFO1612011203610600.0623.9
Mercury HinesSDO116011017610600.0938.5
Glenn SpindlerCHI1100000010644.044.0
Jeremy ForemanNYK8100015130106496.1496.1
Phil WardSTL16150200315210628317.728717.9
Broderick BeyerTBY115000015510633830.733830.7
Cornelius GriffithJAX910000112710623125.745050.0
Desmond MarshARI120000017510629024.229024.2
Earnest HicksDET162000005110625415.925415.9
Grant BernardARI164021308210600.0150.9
Tony CuvielloKCY160011216710600.0412.6
Grant TannerSDO1615021003010600.0704.4
Roosevelt GreenPIT1640210315210600.0744.6
Paul RedmanSDO16001104249106392.4855.3
Geoff GrierLAS160000022286106130.8130.8
Chester CogswellIND16160001624310645328.345328.3
Donald MarshGBY162010001881061589.91589.9
Scott OsborneJAX12000006206106534.4534.4
Lionel GerdesNOS16100104621810600.0382.4
Christian WestbrookCHI1600000111310600.025415.9
Russell RoyalsNYK157000205210600.0261.7
Ron SchefferMIN1300002010910600.0665.1
Skip DennisCLE141000262851061279.11279.1
Orlando JeffriesSEA161400002881061509.41509.4
Colin KingDEN16401104231106794.91056.6
Rickey SmalleySTL1620000211810627617.327617.3
Drew MuellerDEN16500000010651332.151332.1
Winfred GerhardtHOU1600000118410625716.125716.1
Travis SaavedraDAL164010007110624615.424615.4
Aaron InmonDEN1600000224210680.525616.0
Buddy MontezDET1616011005010600.0613.8
Shannon PearsonDEN1620000024010600.0674.2
Colin HobertNJY1680000013010600.027016.9
Oliver BaucusARI1515011003510600.0362.4
Randal HamiltonBAL1616010003510600.0362.3
Chester WestBAL1414011203510600.0715.1
Todd MasonSTL1000000600500.000.0
Burt TuckerJAX330000000129331.09331.0
William GarrodSTL1313000203600200.0110.8
Rickey JenningsDEN1610400012901240425.340425.3
Joseph NakataSFO16101013220012402.548430.3
Marshall MonroeNOS1212110000000017414.517414.5
Dave BallardARI1616102000000017410.917410.9
Eugene KarpCHI1414910000000745.3745.3
Byron LeftwichCIN16168300000001137.11137.1
Alex.D. SmithLAS161673000000017510.917510.9
Ted AlonsoNYK161672000000024715.424715.4
Chris SimmsNJY157600002900080.580.5
Jon JaegerDET1616610000000231.4231.4
Travis GreenhamBAL1616510000000694.3694.3
Scott StarksTEN1604102823800000.030919.3
Justin SlyDET16040002224000120.8124177.6
Percy AyodeleMIN16164000000001348.41348.4
Brad GodfreyPIT16640011628000000.033320.8
Jim MaxwellDEN164400002900050.350.3
Sammie StokesSTL1212420000000151.3151.3
Gerald JohnstonNYK1584001022500000.045130.1
Tom BradySFO1616300000000654.1654.1
Carson PalmerMIA1515300000000926.1926.1
Mack HurmNOS64300000000132.2132.2
Justin VanceHOU1616300000000362.3362.3
Jared HarrisonSEA1613001227200000.0125578.4
Bruce KaiserSTL44310000000102.5102.5
Rob VoetbergDAL1643000022000281.8281.8
Richard SutterNJY98310000000313.4313.4
Cary MaloneBAL16030005241000261.621313.3
Gilbert SinclairTBY111130000000011410.411410.4
Andrew WalterIND1622100040000-2-0.1-2-0.1
Marc SampsonTEN1502100213140001409.31409.3
Ken McNeilTEN32200000000175.7175.7
Shane NorfleetTBY1622100027100027917.451232.0
Malcolm HamiltonCLE88210000000162.0162.0
Kris PoundMIN81200001200008110.118723.4
Van CoteBAL162200006700025816.125816.1
Erik OzgunerPHI42200000000338.3338.3
Zack FarmerNJY161210206900000.027517.2
Neil WillisSFO1602003722800000.079449.6
Billy FarlowHOU1422000119500017312.417312.4
Jesse McWilliamsNYK16020004207000281.882751.7
Jermaine FergusonKCY1616210006400000.01076.7
Wayne ColfordJAX3320000000093.093.0
Kenyon ReidNED16021001527400032420.332420.3
Allen LincolnCAR802000215500036745.936745.9
Drew BreesCHI1611000029000130.8130.8
Ben RoethlisbergerIND1414100000000372.6372.6
Aaron RodgersJAX1313100000000100.8100.8
Michael VickBAL1010000000000.000.0
A.J. FeeleyGBY2010000000021.021.0
Cole NewmanLAS41100085000000.05112.8
Howie CarvinSEA1281000216500000.028023.3
Dana BradfordTBY12310000108000252.1252.1
Glenn MandzukSTL1411000125400000.059542.5
J.T. WatkinsMIA91100119700000.010111.2
Norman PottsDAL15011001619700000.0126184.1
Dwayne JosephSEA1111100000000999.0999.0
Shannon NelsonJAX101000000002323.02323.0
Casey WingardCLE1661000321200024915.624915.6
Cole ShelloMIA161010000290001267.91267.9
Conrad BakerKCY3110012430004515.04515.0
Ron GalindoNJY1615100001200081751.181751.1
Cris CebullaWAS111000000001414.01414.0
Austin MathewsWAS9110013145000738.1738.1
Dean MeyerCLE139100001460001148.81148.8
Erik BartonNED16101000410900000.0382.4
Antonio RobertsIND901000046000222.416318.1
Antonio MayTBY1631000047000191.2191.2
Wes MatuatiaMIA7110002110000446.3446.3
Scottie EverhartPHI801000036000658.1658.1
Maurice LoftonHOU63100105600000.06010.0
Jim SchwartzDEN50100024000018937.819839.6
Kyle NaborsSFO1611110021210001167.31187.4
Howie FulcherCHI161111002118000211.3211.3
Randall HarmonPHI1401102230200000.0674.8
Dennis RoffmannWAS1601100617300023014.423014.4
Nathan BladesCLE951000111100010912.110912.1
Andre DawsonDAL16111000016900017911.217911.2
Leroy MartinHOU147100041910001289.11289.1
Wesley PerrimanBAL1201000286000544.5544.5
Horace EmersonJAX5510000700021342.621342.6
Horace GarnerTBY1581001323700000.0271.8
R.J. ConnorTBY1481002012500000.026318.8
Jordan GrossMIN7701000000000.000.0
Adam JonesMIN16101002636100000.0342.1
Demarcus WareWAS1616010104400000.0140.9
Darnell DockettSFO16130101014300000.000.0
Justin SmileyATL1515020017700000.000.0
Mike WilliamsNYK169010001200052132.654133.8
Kenechi UdezeHOU88010101600000.060.8
Derrick.O. JohnsonPHI1413010004700000.0100.7
Alex BarronTBY1413020013200000.000.0
Mike PattersonCAR1613030104600000.000.0
Logan MankinsPIT1616010006900000.000.0
Michael RoosMIA1615010013400000.000.0
Corey WebsterATL810100414100000.0324.0
Courtney WatsonNED1690202911400000.000.0
Nick CollinsMIA1615010103100000.0130.8
Ken HamlinPIT121201011311700000.012910.8
Justin MillerSTL1616010003400000.0372.3
Billy McMullenCIN1600000202880001428.922414.0
Teddy LehmanSDO1616010403300000.0150.9
Chris SneeWAS1616010009200000.0110.7
Sean TaylorNYK1616010115000000.030.2
Vernand MorencyKCY3001000200006622.06622.0
Tyler BraytonNED1613030104200000.000.0
Karl PaymahCAR1680000415300000.021913.7
Derrick StraitNED1240000211200000.016814.0
Richard SeiglerCLE1615010316300000.000.0
Dwan EdwardsMIA160010201400000.000.0
Lee EvansATL1620000321000017110.717110.7
Shane OliveaATL1616010005000000.000.0
Jimmy KennedyHOU5001000100000.000.0
Jason BrownATL1616010007900000.000.0
Brady PoppingaCAR16101022734500000.000.0
Matt GiordanoPIT162010302500000.0714.4
Donte NicholsonWAS1414020215600000.0100.7
Junius CostonARI99010001500000.000.0
Michael BoleyGBY700101313900000.000.0
Wesley BrittCHI161601000100000.000.0
Geoff HangartnerNOS1616020028900000.000.0
Reggie WilliamsSFO16100007211000996.21328.3
Duke WesleySFO1600101035400000.0100.6
Tim EuhusCLE133000041600001229.41229.4
Leon JoeWAS15001002329200000.000.0
Anthony BryantTBY151010102300000.020.1
Pete McMahonCIN161601000000000.000.0
Lionel LierschCIN1630100113000000.000.0
Kendall WelchTEN160010004000000.050.3
Spencer FordDEN9001001158000535.9576.3
Corey TalleySEA16001010400000.000.0
Percy WhitfieldDAL1616010103600000.000.0
Ricardo McConnellMIA16140101018900000.0221.4
Matt SimoneauIND1611010028700000.000.0
Everett BranchDAL141301000400000.000.0
Billy-Joe HarrisGBY16160100517000000.024615.4
Hardy RamseyCLE1670000219400000.049130.7
Marcus McDuffeeCIN16160200011700000.022013.8
Donny BernardCIN1616020303900000.000.0
Christian MoneyLAS1616010018300000.000.0
Zack HayesDET161000081870001227.61428.9
Riddick GelatNOS1616010003100000.000.0
Vernon CooperSTL1615010117100000.0342.1
Devin MaraisLAS1610010003900000.000.0
Andrew SterneCLE1615010415200000.0472.9
Eugene McNeilPIT1616010002000000.000.0
Kelly CashATL1310010009900000.078760.5
Wally DavidsonPHI33010024100000.000.0
Myron BustamanteNYK1410010002500000.080.6
Deon RiversDET161501031919400000.000.0
Ellis FranzMIN1616010104300000.0191.2
Max ToroSTL1616000104900000.017711.1
Lance PetersHOU1515010203300000.0130.9
Mike FarleyBAL1616020004300000.000.0
Brenden GrahamDET1616020006100000.000.0
Marc PerezPHI16150101310600000.000.0
Andy TerrellATL1616030209300000.047729.8
Charles ScangaNED1616010006800000.000.0
Timothy RoeverWAS1616010304200000.000.0
J.J. CockerhamDEN16100012433300000.035622.3
Jake VandeginsteGBY1616010103900000.050.3
Dana BiakabutukaKCY1616020103700000.0221.4
Thomas JenningsIND16150000102130001559.71559.7
Clifton OdegardNJY1616010204400000.000.0
Nolan SchumacherSDO1616010001200000.000.0
Donald EnglandNED1111010103100000.000.0
Clifton SantanaATL16160202111100000.0704.4
Geoff RasmussenGBY16120101015400000.000.0
Joel ListMIN1616020006700000.000.0
Dustin JenkinsJAX1616000007900020813.020813.0
Allen SheaSTL1616010007200000.000.0
Archie FergusonPIT1616010001900000.000.0
Jackie GallowayCLE1111010123000000.070.6
Gino HatcherMIA1613010004800000.000.0
Adam LewisNJY1610001162470001348.41348.4
Ike MarquardtATL1610000111700017911.217911.2
Glen MyersTEN1600100015300000.000.0
Lamont HuttonSDO1616020009500000.000.0
Isaac RobertsGBY1510000012600000.0106771.1
Deron FrankhouserBUF16160100010700000.000.0
Reuben MedlinDET16160201011200000.0362.3
Roger SellersTBY16130001415700000.086053.8
Dennis ScottMIN1600100114100000.000.0
Reggie GamboneNYK161000252070001116.91116.9
Bryan NewmanMIN169010006500000.000.0
Drew CobbMIA110010006700000.000.0
Orlando HogrefeSEA146010101500000.000.0
Darnell LesterMIN1614010303500000.0191.2
Troy HudsonNED1616020003900000.000.0
Warren OkuyamaHOU1630201015500000.030.2
Henry BrownATL144010202300000.070.5
Malcolm BaggettJAX1230001125000000.014712.3
Randall IngramBUF1600100130800000.000.0
Stanley SheaSEA1611010208400000.050.3
Leroy ShermanTEN160010302300000.000.0
Bryan PalmerHOU130010002800000.000.0
Pat HarrisonNYK16301002929800033921.236222.6
Devin SteilPHI12000000146000726.013611.3
Dennis WhitefordNOS16301000800000.000.0
Quentin CoffeyTEN1600100111300000.000.0
Roman LiakosWAS161601000000000.000.0
Trent EldredBUF64010003200000.000.0
Quinn StarksCHI1616010129500000.000.0
Brandon CollettLAS1010010002900000.000.0
Brad HortonMIA163010007900000.000.0
Buddy ReeveBUF161601000000000.000.0
Eric CrummeyCHI161602000000000.000.0
Martin BrelsfordSFO1616010009200000.000.0
Terry OgdenTEN1414010003200000.000.0
Toby WynnIND1616010104700000.000.0
Andy ScullyATL1615010006300000.000.0
Alfred HotchkissIND1616010002500000.000.0
Rickey WarrenPHI1616020104300000.090.6
Raymond SpencerNJY1616020005300000.0100.6
Corey LyonSEA160010205300000.0120.8
Mo JenkinsTBY164010008300000.000.0
Thomas van BurenSDO1500102316900000.000.0
Gene CrawfordCAR1616020004100000.0140.9
Jason LeonasNOS1630101114700000.000.0
Orlando KinzieIND1616010103800000.0271.7
Gino GilesGBY1616000204200000.01207.5
Buddy McGregorHOU1515030313200000.0906.0
Zach CopelandPIT15150002413900000.027318.2
Kent LyleNOS1111010201900000.0211.9
Corwin FulcherATL16160200618100000.0462.9
Butch KaramanosJAX1616010303500000.0130.8
Malcolm LindsayMIN16301010700000.0110.7
Patrick ColemanBUF16160400015800000.0241.5
Jackie ClineDAL16150301112220001599.916810.5
Martin AuseARI161600000710001116.91116.9
Kyle LaneARI162000021920001449.01579.8
Rob SauerbrunATL42000005800010726.8424106.0
Donald MansellKCY1610001622200016210.116210.1
Alonzo KawaiPHI16160101112400000.000.0
Daryl CulhanePIT1615010009800000.000.0
Rex StuartPHI16160100210500000.000.0
Gerald CollinsCAR1616010001600000.000.0
Howie ArriolaGBY81010006000000.000.0
Jeremy HoweryNJY1616040017700000.000.0
Kim SheaCIN1616010113000000.000.0
Ike CuthbertSFO16160100112700000.000.0
John HopperATL1313010001200000.000.0
Rich McKnightNYK1515020001600000.000.0
Benjamin MathewsCIN1600101413100000.000.0
Vince PattersonNOS101001000000000.000.0
Zach RamczykCIN161601000300000.000.0
Sam DoughertyNYK169010003700000.000.0
Ben YoungSDO161010009800000.0201.3
Kurt WilcoxMIN1614010101600000.000.0
Lincoln GomezCHI1610020204300000.0241.5
Warren EllisonWAS148010103400000.000.0
Moe HawkinsSEA133010004200000.000.0
Marco SkipperNYK1650103327100000.000.0
Carlos LincolnMIN135020006800000.0151.2
Jermaine SinclairCHI1320101114000000.000.0
Jesse EmmonsWAS1616010235900000.0181.1
Ken HinsleySDO1616010202300000.01116.9
J.T. JeffersonCLE1110010006100000.000.0
Tommy BlairPIT1470100913200000.0251.8
Eric FlynnDEN16160101110100000.000.0
Justin TautuaaMIA1510101518100000.080.5
Stan BoehnerNOS1660200210200000.0161.0
Marty PerrottaBUF1630101226800000.0432.7
Trevor SellersCIN14002012925100000.000.0
Derek CashARI1450000131540001188.41188.4
Jermaine MintonGBY16130000315800018811.818811.8
Chad KirnanNED1120000070001059.51059.5
Ron RamseyTBY54010001200000.000.0
Edwin DunlapIND1616010006100000.000.0
Irv GilmoreJAX1600100211500000.000.0
Aaron ShelleySTL130010007000000.000.0
Dwayne BookerNYK121201000000000.000.0
Gabe CoteCIN1313010017900000.000.0
Bernie EllisonPIT161601000000000.000.0
Mack HeupelWAS1600100011100000.0130.8
Gus GuthrieBAL1616030006900000.0422.6
Jon PerezCLE167010006300000.0100.6
Fred SchaderWAS140020104200000.090.6
Donovan MillerBUF1616010309900000.000.0
Leon JeffersonSTL1414030103800000.080.6
Dale OsborneCHI160020005500000.0120.8
Doug GreshamJAX1616010004300000.000.0
Donald GospeATL163020009100000.0110.7
Trent HendersonKCY1515010103100000.000.0
Harold DuweTEN160010108500000.000.0
Rick ScottTEN16160101019900000.000.0
Dale LyleSFO1616010404700000.0110.7
Ben FreemanPHI1616020109400000.0125978.7
Roman TranthamLAS1616010002700000.0281.8
Ken WellsDAL1616010002800000.000.0
Joseph RileyBAL149020003000000.0302.1
Bruce TupaBUF1600001315700000.020512.8
Dale SchneiderheinzePHI161402017233000613.8613.8
Jay DevineSTL1600002192700001157.21157.2
Orlando AdamTEN161601001400000.000.0
Winston FloydNJY1612010025300000.000.0
Nick ZellerNJY131301000400000.000.0
Emmanuel EverettARI131301000000000.000.0
Justin RileyKCY161602000000000.000.0
Ken LeeCHI1615020009100000.000.0
Craig EagletonTEN1620100211300000.000.0
Wesley ChapmanNED88010001200000.000.0
Wendell McCarthyNJY160010101100000.000.0
Orlando BurtDAL1615020002100000.0140.9
Shannon ReidCIN1600100011200000.050.3
Jay RileyNYK1690102010800000.070.4
Toby PrescottATL166010102900000.000.0
Eugene McCollumTEN1616010104100000.000.0
Sherman LoftonHOU1660301210400000.090.6
Percy SullivanTBY160010104500000.000.0
Preston CheatwoodIND1600201024800000.000.0
Edwin JenkinsNOS159010308100000.0110.7
Ricky BlakeCIN1600101021300000.000.0
Barry BlantonBAL1616010204200000.0322.0
James WillisMIN900101014200000.000.0
Charlie CarlsonTBY1514020328400000.0161.1
Seth FrancisPIT1610202315900000.000.0
Riddick LaneNYK1630300521500000.060.4
Greg PerkinsSFO16130100111000000.010.1
Kerry LodgeSFO1600100133000000.000.0
Amos FreemanDEN16100201212300000.000.0
Jeremy RobersonSFO1616010203400000.0281.8
Tracy YatesMIA16002012424300000.0442.8
Glen CarlsonJAX1611010103300000.0543.4
Scottie ButlerSDO161303023221900000.080.5
Marvin FlowersTBY169020102200000.000.0
Tommie LanePHI1616020117300000.010.1
Courtney SoriaNYK164010116200000.000.0
Neil HortonARI1610010269100000.000.0
Bo PageGBY14001022418300000.000.0
Shawn WestbrookNED16130100515800016710.417010.6
Vernon VajdaTBY1490000324300048834.948834.9
A.J. WintersARI160000042860001388.61388.6
Henry ChanthavongPIT9001002155000667.3667.3
Edwin GreerARI90010039800011412.711412.7
Skip SowardCLE50000026000010721.410721.4
Rod CoonsCHI16000000300018911.818911.8
Norm OsburnDEN1616010001600000.000.0
Rich DillonBUF1600100310900000.080.5
Howard SchulzMIN1616020003600000.000.0
Roosevelt ReedDET1616010001000000.0100.6
Toby LeeTBY1616010149500000.000.0
Winston ShawSFO1600100013300000.000.0
Antonio HarperHOU168010008600000.000.0
Bryan CoteARI1616010001400000.000.0
Ross BradyLAS1660100010500000.000.0
J.J. MillsGBY8801000000000.000.0
Larry SimsNYK1620100111200000.000.0
Jose ReedNED161601000000000.000.0
Marshall FreemanTEN1616010204200000.090.6
Leland BernardNOS161010102500000.000.0
Jake SchmidtkeHOU167020102800000.0130.8
Drew CaldwellCIN1616010303900000.060.4
Luther FlynnMIN16001000900000.000.0
Troy FitzgeraldNED1616010503900000.080.5
Martin CaldwellCAR1515010203300000.0100.7
Roger PullenSDO1600100022400000.000.0
Joey BuieHOU98010103300000.000.0
Gerald CrowninshieldSEA1313010002300000.0927.1
Kent McDonaldNJY62030015100000.0233.8
Kirk WalkerLAS16001005314000694.3694.3
Daryl BurksCAR1680100426700019212.019212.0
Drew ChartDEN1170000514600011710.611710.6
Larry MaloneyGBY161101002176000955.9996.2
Cory ColeDET133000004200015912.221816.8
Cris SinclairDET1600100311100000.000.0
Herman WaltersHOU1620100011300000.000.0
Edwin BergmanTBY130020018800000.000.0
Dwight WayneDEN161601000000000.000.0
Glenn VannNYK1611010014000000.000.0
Harold WigginsDEN1310100010000000.000.0
Pat StryzinskiTEN161601000800000.000.0
Winston EnaKCY162030007100000.000.0
K.C. WeaverTBY1614010009900000.000.0
Johnie GrassleyTEN161601000000000.000.0
Artie DeBoerSFO151501000000000.000.0
Christian ShapiroNJY161603000000000.000.0
Mel BrockCAR161601000000000.000.0
Barry ZubillagaLAS161601000300050.350.3
Oscar GardnerDAL161601000000000.000.0
Emmanuel HayakawaSTL161602000000000.000.0
Aaron GrayDEN1610200011800000.000.0
Byron ColemanBAL165010018400000.000.0
Nathan BeelerGBY94020003800000.0131.4
Kyle ByrneNJY160010014600000.050.3
Shawn NutileDET160010304400000.0130.8
Dwight RobinsonPHI130010004500000.000.0
Edwin HoffmanPIT140010108800000.000.0
Tony RobertsonCIN1616010303100000.000.0
Clyde GillespieCHI1616020101800000.060.4
Patrick WillisNYK1616020005300000.070.4
Marc BrinsfieldJAX160010104700000.000.0
Wade GardnerBAL1310010103900000.0191.5
Travis McGregorSFO160020002500000.050.3
Jay RudebuschSDO120010002300000.000.0
Bobby GreeneDET165010102800000.080.5
Grady RhodesNJY1616010504900000.0362.3
Deon SnyderPIT1616020303800000.000.0
Rusty EllisonNJY1610010018600000.0140.9
Darryl GatskiBAL160010157800000.000.0
Andrew ClementsDET1611010105800000.0201.3
Tim PostonTEN1600100018700000.080.5
Peter BernardDEN66010001000000.0101.7
Kendall BrowningBAL1660101312600000.000.0
Kendrick HarperHOU16110200216400000.000.0
Alonzo FarleyTEN1616010202200000.000.0
Donnell HinesMIA1100100412900000.050.5
Bernard HornDET1313010103800000.0272.1
Dwayne EricksonSDO3000000300010133.710133.7
Orlando ForteCHI16001016196000462.9462.9
Bobby ProsserSDO730100177000537.6537.6
Jimmie MeyerTBY160000031920001338.31338.3
Austin SheaBUF160000032430001046.51046.5
Scott ReplogleCLE400100060000102.5102.5
Cary WellsSEA1616010011410001418.81418.8
Wally HoustonBUF16100022425700022013.822013.8
Alan WeaverNJY161010009200027116.928717.9
Bert HutchinsLAS60000014900020133.520133.5
Kendall ThamesDAL16001000218000794.922714.2
Derrick FulcherPIT1100000020001029.31029.3
Gene AdderleyDEN160010006000000.000.0
Quinn HowardIND160010029000000.000.0
Roman OxfordARI70010014300000.000.0
Tim GuthrieDAL1615040008400000.000.0
Brian BeyerBAL101010016500000.000.0
Rodney HufnagelMIN110010009900000.000.0
Brad FulcherJAX1514010005600000.070.5
C.J. GreerSEA1616010002000000.000.0
Deion BrandonLAS1611010004600000.000.0
Marlon CliffordBAL167010006300000.000.0
Joey GrierMIN1616010102500000.000.0
Cornell SegersNOS160010003900000.000.0
Lonnie DuerrBUF160010407300000.000.0
Kris StricklandTBY1313010002900000.0161.2
Jackie HammondDEN1616020102100000.000.0
Edwin TaijeronNOS120020006000000.0110.9
Cory CunninghamDAL1613020203800000.0392.4
Marco PhillipsDAL167020003600000.000.0
Hugh BrownCIN1614010105600000.060.4
Neil HodgesPHI1610100014500000.0100.6
Don LaneCHI1313010002800000.000.0
Roger ComptonNJY164010006000000.000.0
George SanfordKCY70010001100000.000.0
Craig QuinnSTL1616010003800000.000.0
Phil SohlNOS51010006500000.020.4
Kyle KelleyNED1612010102900000.0150.9
Glenn HundleyCHI1616020002800000.0322.0
Heath CastilloCAR1600100324900000.000.0
Barry SteidlHOU140010028800000.070.5
Darryl PetersonPHI149020314700000.0745.3
Clyde DonaldsonDAL16160101011800000.029018.1
J.R. SchwartzPIT164010105500000.000.0
Bo HowardCLE1670100213200000.0221.4
Troy BucknerSDO71010005900000.000.0
Bo BuchananMIN1616010101700000.0291.8
Antonio RamseyKCY1616010504800000.0674.2
Trent HillCHI1611010002300000.000.0
Lionel HolmesPIT163010102600000.0110.7
Gerald ReillyNOS16110101010200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software