League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2012 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Kyle AarhusKCY21493775.544912.149.16524161121.9
Donovan McNabbSFO11171270.614211.838.35251030115.3
Michael VickBAL33906673.36369.647.07387180113.9
Justin VanceSEA22825870.768711.848.383751102111.1
Vince PalmerDAL11432762.835813.268.33462041104.6
Robbie ReedATL22483368.833810.247.0454422099.1
Bernie CurielWAS331066561.374611.487.04424310083.2
Marvin WolfDEN22674262.747711.367.1235224081.5
Norbert HooverCHI21614370.53488.095.7021331080.5
Ben RoethlisbergerIND11422150.027413.056.5224106078.9
Jason CampbellBUF11402972.52388.215.9524121074.8
Byron LeftwichKCY22472451.128411.836.0434325073.4
Aaron RodgersJAX11462247.824311.055.2839214069.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Justin VanceSEA227457.1389.50241770.81562.5374231
Kyle AarhusKCY2144100.0338.2512866.7758.3193180
Marvin WolfDEN22161062.5616.10191368.41157.9336405
Jason CampbellBUF117685.7254.179888.9555.614000
Michael VickBAL33161487.5815.79292069.01655.2391410
Robbie ReedATL2211981.8728.00111090.9654.5193250
Norbert HooverCHI218675.0477.83151173.3746.7221114
Byron LeftwichKCY226233.342.0012866.7541.715141
Vince PalmerDAL1111100.022.008337.5337.5196407
Donovan McNabbSFO1122100.02010.006350.0233.37190
Aaron RodgersJAX115240.02211.0012758.3325.011264
Bernie CurielWAS336583.3469.20291241.4724.13484513
Ben RoethlisbergerIND118562.5408.008225.0112.513195

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Vernand MorencyKCY33702563.661929475.2211436.41260
Carnell WilliamsWAS33422165.143515244.802150.01071
Steven JacksonSEA22401944.855027213.003266.7991
Roosevelt LesterBAL33581843.1713111272.457571.41020
Christian Van PeltKCY30331825.523803-2-0.6710660.01360
Mike NewmanCHI22401694.231824194.755360.01050
Thurman OrenDEN22391614.131717263.71100.0530
Ken SomervilleATL22351113.171809182.004125.0210
Lonnie BensenCHI20211105.242002-1-0.504375.0740
Alfred BradfordSFO11231084.70210393.00100.0731
Adam WarrenATL2016996.19161111.007457.1730
Norbert RussellIND1116996.19250000.00000.0650
Sean LecuonaDEN2012887.33220100.0033100.0530
Michael VickBAL3312685.67100273.503266.7410
Ed HolmesBAL3017633.711014123.0011100.0210
Raymond HesterBAL3015523.47100351.674250.0410
Colin HitchcockSEA2017513.00121320.675360.0520

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Lonnie HumbleSEA22281760.722113.007.896337248035.031
Sharod WhiteWAS32301653.321513.447.173530319631.330
Braylon EdwardsWAS33241562.517311.537.2147221110622.611
Freddie DixonCHI22181583.31248.276.892316106328.600
Dustin TripodiDEN22201365.01078.235.35717226829.400
Chris HenryBAL32231252.2897.423.87115026933.300
Butch MartinezKCY33151280.01149.507.603420107719.510
Patrick McCreeBAL31131292.315112.5811.622324206819.130
Ben SmithKCY33221254.523819.8310.823952108525.951
Antonio RobertsCHI20151280.012110.088.072527103345.530
Ashley LelieKCY33231147.813512.275.872023018128.420
Calvin CraneWAS32211152.4777.003.67216017926.600
Will DauberSEA22121191.718316.6415.255223305920.351
Carnell WilliamsWAS331010100.011411.4011.403242008711.520
Andre DavisJAX1114964.310511.677.502739004531.111
Jorge DownsBAL3311981.813515.0012.275237214723.440
Thurman OrenDEN2211872.7769.506.911719015221.200
Artie HitchcockSEA209888.9688.507.56413004420.500
Roosevelt LesterBAL3311872.7546.754.912514204524.400
J.C. StargellSEA2213861.510212.757.852327015722.810
Juan EstepDAL1116850.010212.756.38929114932.711
Vernand MorencyKCY3312758.3456.433.751010006817.600
Ike MarquardtATL2211763.67110.146.452115202937.900
Mike NewmanCHI229777.8436.144.7889105516.400
Steven JacksonSEA228675.0406.675.00812004916.300
Nate BurlesonBAL327685.77011.6710.00338002626.910
Joe KellDEN217685.77913.1711.29821003917.910
Thomas ZhangATL2211654.59616.008.734554004922.410
Corwin BrandonDAL108675.012220.3315.251346003920.521
Allen MaloneKCY317685.7335.504.712216215413.000
Anquan BoldinIND1112541.79218.407.672824023040.030
Mercury NelsonBUF117571.4438.606.14413003122.600
Burt TuckerDEN219555.68316.609.223335003228.120
Orlando RodgersBAL316583.3377.406.17715005510.900
Ethan BradleyBUF1155100.0418.208.20812002817.900
Jonathan StuberCHI217571.47815.6011.143348212725.910
Rob SauerbrunATL227571.47615.2010.861321003520.010
Javon WalkerWAS3044100.09223.0023.002341003810.520
Reggie BrownBUF116466.76315.7510.501024103020.010
Mark BradleyCHI2210440.05112.755.10317006714.900
Terrence MurphySFO119444.45513.756.11425002142.910
Joel DreessenDAL115480.0379.257.401812013215.600
Ryan MeyerBUF106466.751.250.8335001833.300
Ken SomervilleATL2244100.0256.256.251212003212.500
Calvin MortonIND117457.14110.255.86523013420.610
Ed HolmesBAL305480.0194.753.8079102520.000
Albert HellmuthKCY316466.75513.759.173034113915.410
Harvey GroceWAS3112433.35513.754.58033006418.820
Donny RodriguezBAL3244100.0307.507.5001200478.500
Gino MizutaniBAL316466.74210.507.00317003020.000
Jimmie CarlisleIND117457.14711.756.71124002330.410
Larry FitzgeraldDAL115360.03712.337.402520104511.110
Michael ClaytonCHI215360.03812.677.601516003813.200
Justin GageJAX117342.9155.002.14212002825.000
Jerald RamseyWAS3033100.0113.673.6708002711.100
Thurman CoxDEN229333.35919.676.561430006114.810
Adam WarrenATL204375.0175.674.2508011921.100
Marvin PetersonDEN225360.03210.676.40714003414.700
Jackie ClineDAL115360.0299.675.801918012321.700
Vinny CasperATL224375.0175.674.2558013411.800
Arnold BlandaSFO105360.04113.678.20420101533.310
Ryan EliKCY314375.0227.335.50215103810.500

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Dustin TripodiDEN226583.3214.203.504250.0125.09
Patrick McCreeBAL3133100.03511.6711.674375.0375.09
Ike MarquardtATL224375.0237.675.7522100.02100.06
Antonio RobertsCHI2033100.0227.337.335360.0120.06
Braylon EdwardsWAS3322100.0157.507.507228.6228.69
Sharod WhiteWAS3222100.02814.0014.007457.1228.610
Chris HenryBAL323266.7168.005.339555.6333.34
Butch MartinezKCY3322100.02412.0012.00100.000.05
Ryan MeyerBUF1022100.031.501.5011100.01100.01
Will DauberSEA2222100.02713.5013.5044100.04100.010
Jorge DownsBAL3322100.031.501.5022100.02100.09
Roosevelt LesterBAL3322100.084.004.004375.0375.07
Freddie DixonCHI2222100.02010.0010.005480.0480.07
Calvin MortonIND1122100.0126.006.00000.000.02
Ed HolmesBAL303266.7105.003.33100.000.03
Allen MaloneKCY3122100.031.501.50000.000.03
Anquan BoldinIND112150.01515.007.504250.0125.03
Larry FitzgeraldDAL1111100.022.002.00000.000.03
Reggie BrownBUF1111100.088.008.0011100.01100.04
Vernand MorencyKCY3311100.077.007.005480.0360.03
Jerald RamseyWAS3011100.033.003.0022100.000.00
Mercury NelsonBUF1111100.077.007.003266.7133.33
Burt TuckerDEN213133.31111.003.673266.7266.75
Thomas ZhangATL2211100.01414.0014.0033100.0133.33
Thurman CoxDEN223133.31212.004.0011100.01100.03
Orlando RodgersBAL3111100.022.002.0011100.000.00
Thurman OrenDEN2211100.000.000.005480.0360.06
Lonnie HumbleSEA223133.366.002.0011654.5436.411
Adam WarrenATL2011100.088.008.002150.000.00
Mike NewmanCHI2211100.055.005.003266.7133.35
Vinny CasperATL2211100.088.008.0011100.01100.01
Jonathan StuberCHI2111100.033.003.0022100.0150.02
Arnold BlandaSFO1011100.01111.0011.0011100.01100.02
Donny RodriguezBAL3211100.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Gino MizutaniBAL3111100.077.007.002150.0150.02
Ryan EliKCY312150.033.001.5011100.000.02
Javon WalkerWAS30000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Carnell WilliamsWAS33000.000.000.0011100.01100.06
Mark BradleyCHI22300.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Steven JacksonSEA22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Ashley LelieKCY33200.000.000.005120.0120.06
Terrence MurphySFO11000.000.000.004250.0125.03
Michael ClaytonCHI21000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Andre DavisJAX11100.000.000.005360.0120.05
Nate BurlesonBAL32000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Justin GageJAX11100.000.000.00100.000.01
Joel DreessenDAL11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Calvin CraneWAS32000.000.000.00400.000.03
Joe KellDEN21100.000.000.002150.0150.05
Ethan BradleyBUF11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Artie HitchcockSEA20000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Ken SomervilleATL22000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Ben SmithKCY33100.000.000.006466.7466.79
J.C. StargellSEA22100.000.000.004375.0375.06
Marvin PetersonDEN22000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Jackie ClineDAL11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Corwin BrandonDAL10000.000.000.004250.0250.05
Rob SauerbrunATL22000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Albert HellmuthKCY31000.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Harvey GroceWAS31100.000.000.007228.6114.32
Juan EstepDAL11000.000.000.00300.000.05
Jimmie CarlisleIND11000.000.000.00100.000.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Greg GloverKCY301221718.11000.00
Sharod WhiteWAS32616427.31000.00
Edwin BooneSEA225173.40000.00
Brady LiATL2044711.80726638.00
Deon RiversBAL304348.5025527.50
Kelly CashCHI2233612.00815719.60
Norman PottsDAL102189.0039632.00
Ben SmithKCY3322814.0012222.00
Mercury NelsonBUF1123015.00000.00
Leland BradySEA2028241.01000.00
Dustin TripodiDEN222157.50000.00
Leland SwiftIND102199.50000.00
Braylon EdwardsWAS33000.00720028.60
Joe KellDEN21000.00615125.20
Ricky PartenJAX11000.00512424.80
Bethel JohnsonSFO10000.0045413.50
Dana BiakabutukaKCY33000.00411428.50
Jorge DownsBAL33000.00417343.31
Howie CarvinSEA22000.0037725.70
Aaron CurtisWAS30000.0037826.00
Terence NewmanBUF11000.0026331.50
Reggie BrownBUF11000.0025125.50
Nate BoppIND10000.0024321.50
Sheldon BrownCHI22000.0011717.00
Thurman CoxDEN22000.0012727.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dave RaynerBAL3077100.05644100.022100.01010100.0
Joel PriceWAS3066100.05033100.011100.088100.0
Devin WannstedtDEN206785.7431250.0000.033100.0
Randal BaxterKCY305683.338010.0000.01010100.0
Jeff ReedATL2033100.04811100.0000.055100.0
Kris BrownIND102366.731010.0000.011100.0
Curtis FinleyDAL1022100.035000.0000.022100.0
Freddie ObenSFO102366.74611100.0000.011100.0
Stephen BrockSEA201333.327000.0000.08988.9
Louie HopperJAX1011100.039000.0000.033100.0
Sebastian JanikowskiBUF10010.00000.0000.033100.0
Nate KaedingCHI20020.00020.0000.077100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Louie KnappWAS301885747.672140.1677
Shane LechlerKCY201150245.644340.3587
Leonard GerhardtBAL301148143.741737.9532
Andy LeeATL20837346.625632.0542
Dave ZastudilSEA20836145.131439.3642
Moe HammondJAX10836045.025131.4623
Russell BaumanIND10628747.823038.3572
Gary BensenCHI20728640.921030.0504
Brian MoormanKCY10728540.723032.9483
Mickey Van HorneSFO10627846.323138.5533
Benjamin LovingDAL10625041.716527.5471
Mark AlstonDEN20624741.220634.3503
Clifton HoustonBUF10315551.712040.0612

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Donte NicholsonWAS333760.0000951300.019.1
Jason BabinWAS332560.00001011230.013.8
Tommy SpadafordWAS332390.5000911130.415.9
Marc LaMontagneKCY332120.0031711122.712.6
Keith LewisBAL331941.0000681051.013.9
Riddick RandleBAL331740.0000551000.013.5
Vernon CooperATL221650.000059680.016.5
Barry DurdenSEA221650.000053660.017.6
Lance BriggsDEN221400.000044630.013.1
Brady PoppingaCHI221433.001128537.524.7
Barry DoleWAS331460.5011781121.310.8
Teddy LaFountainATL2214110.000059680.019.7
Conrad FrederickSEA221440.000047540.017.8
Barry BlantonBAL331461.000055731.416.4
Luis CastilloKCY331320.0096518710.310.9
Josh BullocksKCY331380.0010731150.911.2
Bo MoneyATL221310.000059680.011.0
Troy BristerWAS331350.0000901090.09.0
Trent HendersonKCY331370.0000731140.010.7
Fred SmootBAL311270.0000631020.011.5
Lance MitchellDEN221230.010044521.915.6
Rodriques WilsonSFO111220.000027300.024.6
Tommie HarrisATL221131.001059682.911.8
Howie CarvinSEA221120.000049680.011.1
Phillip WrightIND111110.000034360.017.1
Patrick ColemanBUF111121.000031352.921.2
Horace LoftonDEN221190.000050640.017.5
Jonathan VilmaBUF111031.000032362.820.6
Colin BranchKCY331030.0010611031.07.9
Brandon ChillarBAL321000.000028520.012.5
Anthony BryantBAL331050.003058704.311.7
Marvin LoganDEN221010.000040570.011.3
John SpencerWAS321080.000069900.011.3
Anthony PattonKCY311001.0000631100.96.4
Juan GomezIND111020.000028330.019.7
Carlos RogersWAS33920.0000871220.05.3
Marcus SpearsWAS33960.0110881211.77.2
David BergeronBAL33962.0003641041.910.1
Chuck RozanskiJAX11920.000035290.017.2
Matt SimoneauATL22930.000059640.09.8
Jerald WigginsBAL33923.0433681119.07.8
Tank WilliamsKCY31830.000041610.010.8
Sean ConsidineSEA22830.000048580.010.4
Edwin BooneSEA22840.000049630.010.7
Kelly CashCHI22830.000030670.011.3
Orlando KinzieIND11840.000026280.022.2
Donovan MillerBUF11811.002134368.314.3
D.J. WilliamsWAS31710.000034560.08.9
Darrion ScottKCY33721.0163701087.45.6
Bob SandersCHI22710.000030690.08.1
Van LingoKCY33730.0010691100.95.6
Brian JoynerWAS30710.000011170.028.6
Thurman MonroeSEA22710.010143611.67.7
J.J. CockerhamDEN21710.000042520.08.5
Danny MurrayKCY33761.0132671084.68.0
Tyrus LakeCHI22710.000032680.08.0
Mike RuckerBAL33641.0181611069.46.6
Demarcus WareWAS33633.5035861155.76.2
Lofa TatupuSFO11620.000025300.014.5
Matt McCoyCHI22602.003633736.87.5
Quentin JammerKCY32620.000040670.07.5
Sam SchoonoverSEA22610.000052680.05.8
Dana BiakabutukaKCY33620.0000701060.04.5
Timothy OgdenJAX11640.000033280.016.4
Malcolm BaggettWAS33660.5000881200.46.0
Frank JeffriesBUF11640.000033360.014.5
Aaron StevensBAL33620.0000621100.04.7
Clarence StantonATL22620.000059680.06.3
Britt GarnerCHI21610.000019580.09.1
Leo MiddletonATL22642.001059644.79.8
Nick BarnettDAL11510.000024180.014.3
Odell ThurmanDAL11522.000035248.315.3
Teddy LehmanCHI22540.000032720.08.7
Will PooleDEN22510.000039570.06.3
Darryl BlackstockDAL10510.0000840.050.0
Robert ReynoldsJAX11500.000023160.012.8
Greg KasnerATL22520.000050640.06.1
Alfred HotchkissIND10500.002027229.110.2
Lenny AlcheskyDEN22530.012139575.38.3
Terence NewmanBUF11420.000031360.09.0
Kelvin HaydenDEN22440.000040630.07.8
Karl PaymahJAX11400.000034290.06.3
Chris CantyJAX11430.000034260.011.7
Robert McCuneDEN20400.00007150.018.2
Wendell BryantBAL33411.0161641087.43.5
Langston MooreCHI22420.500026640.87.2
Percy WhitfieldDAL11400.010025185.69.3
Glenn MandzukSFO11400.000026300.07.1
Riddick GelatCHI22410.003127358.68.1
Toby TiessenJAX11400.002033296.96.5
Sam CoteSEA22420.511149673.75.6
Clifton CorderoDEN20420.000014130.022.2
Christian HerrlichDAL11420.000028190.012.8
Raymond SpencerIND11410.000030320.08.1
Corwin FulcherATL22420.000050640.05.3
Kris TurnerCHI21412.0142236311.18.1
Gabe BeitoBAL30410.010010432.39.4
Bennie BanksSEA22411.004352647.85.2
Tommie TapiaJAX11401.001035267.78.2
Dale LyleSFO11411.000024283.611.5
Ken WellsDAL10420.000017130.020.0
Joseph RileyBAL33420.0000571030.03.8
B.J. JeffersonWAS30400.001023273.78.0
Charles GrantSFO11321.000028293.410.5
Nick LynnIND11220.500016281.810.2
Stanley SheaSEA22220.503234516.95.3
Randy BaileyIND11221.501026308.39.8
Kenneth PattonCHI21130.500012133.818.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Marvin LoganDEN22230175787.9
Joseph RileyBAL332000310388.4
Brad GodfreyJAX1123510220100.0
Justin MillerDAL1121700121100.0
Fabian WashingtonSFO111003325100.0
Kelly CashCHI221100286781.4
Malcolm BaggettWAS331002512085.1
Riddick RandleBAL33145011010076.6
John SpencerWAS321271179080.4
Sean ConsidineSEA22100125890.7
Frank JeffriesBUF111421113699.4
Tommy SpadafordWAS3310001311371.6
Vernon CooperATL221140086874.3
Trent HendersonKCY331500611480.0
D.J. WilliamsWAS31110045682.2
Glenn MandzukSFO11100033085.8
Donte NicholsonWAS3300041913070.3
Anthony PattonKCY310004811081.5
Bo MoneyATL220003116871.5
Carlos RogersWAS330003512282.9
Dana BiakabutukaKCY330003510682.9
Sheldon BrownCHI22000347285.0
Jason BabinWAS3300021412371.2
Keith LewisBAL330002810576.9
Colin BranchKCY330002710378.1
Edwin BooneSEA22000276375.2
Troy BristerWAS330002710978.3
Josh BullocksKCY330002611579.8
Gabe BeitoBAL30000244381.4
Roy WilliamsSEA22000236783.5
Matt SimoneauATL22000236483.5
Timothy OgdenJAX11000232885.0
Bernard ShapiroBAL30000216100.0
Tank WilliamsKCY31000196166.6
Marc LaMontagneKCY330001911273.9
Lance MitchellDEN22000185266.6
Quentin JammerKCY32000166774.2
David BergeronBAL330001610477.2
Britt GarnerCHI21000165872.9
Orlando KinzieIND11000152867.2
Juan GomezIND11000153369.5
J.J. CockerhamDEN21000145277.0
Conrad FrederickSEA22000145477.2
Barry BlantonBAL33000147378.6
Brandon ChillarBAL32000135279.5
Demarcus WareWAS330001111583.3
Karl PaymahJAX11000112985.9
Harry GistCHI20000111092.5
J.T. WatkinsDAL11000112187.2
Deron FrankhouserBUF11000113685.2
Terrence HoltSEA20000108100.0
Shaun PhillipsATL20000104100.0
Van LingoKCY330001011084.6
Don AdamsIND11000102791.3
Danny MurrayKCY330001010884.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jacob BellBAL3392142.900900.010220.6
Robert GrahamKCY3362030.010970.09720.6
Scott RinehartKCY3361833.312932.210217.6
Justin SmileyATL2261735.310510.05829.3
Harvey MurphyKCY3361637.500870.08918.0
Eric CrummeyCHI2271643.810640.06524.6
Mike FarleyBAL3371546.700690.08417.9
Eugene McNeilBAL3351338.500850.010013.0
Quinn StarksCHI2271353.801731.46619.7
Allen MaloneKCY3181361.500540.05623.2
Dale UpshawSEA2241233.301751.34924.5
Shawn AndrewsSEA2231127.301861.25918.6
Shane OliveaATL2251145.510400.05022.0
Eddie DanielsWAS3341136.401951.14226.2
Troy HudsonCHI2241136.411631.65619.6
Justin RileyKCY3341136.400880.09012.2
Allen SheaDEN2241040.000590.05020.0
Barry ZitnikBAL3351050.000700.08611.6
Frankie DiCaprioDEN223933.300610.04619.6
Donald CentenoKCY321911.100570.06613.6
D.J. WalshSEA221911.100740.04719.1
Orlando RodgersBAL311911.100550.06414.1
Clyde AckermanDEN202922.200390.04022.5
Erik PearsSFO114850.011293.43225.0
Justin HartwigSEA223837.500860.05913.6
Everett BranchATL224850.011382.64916.3
Mack HeupelWAS336875.001941.14418.2
Everett DuganWAS303742.900360.02231.8
Daryl CulhaneDEN221714.302543.73818.4
Jason BrownATL222633.300420.04314.0
Rob PetittiSEA221616.701701.44812.5
Nolan CorbettWAS331616.701951.13815.8
Ted HellerstedtDEN221616.702682.95610.7
Edwin DunlapIND114666.700350.02920.7
Lenny ColaianneIND113650.010420.03020.0
Michael RoosDAL113560.002424.81241.7
Wesley BrittCHI222540.001551.84810.4
Keydrick VincentBAL331520.000680.0746.8
Gilbert FielderSEA202540.001263.82025.0
Charles EverettSFO113560.000220.02619.2
Patrick McCreeBAL31050.000680.0816.2
Oliver LucasATL222540.000450.04411.4
Freddie CasciniIND111520.000410.02718.5
Lewis DuncanCHI224580.000290.03215.6
C.J. JacksonWAS331520.002952.14411.4
Martin BrelsfordSFO111520.000280.02718.5
Jumbo GallowayKCY302540.000130.01827.8
Curtis GunnBAL301520.000240.02817.9
Norbert TongueDEN202540.000350.02817.9
Steve HutchinsonKCY31040.001412.4478.5
Marcus JohnsonCHI223475.000450.0439.3
Kynan ForneyIND111425.000250.02119.0
Jonas JenningsSFO111425.000200.02317.4
Dan KoppenJAX11040.001442.31526.7
Pete McMahonBAL302450.001283.62020.0
Conrad DraperIND111425.001392.62615.4
Raymond PrestonBAL30030.000210.01618.8
Butch MartinezKCY33030.000770.0913.3
Terrell CorbettSEA201333.300130.01323.1
Bennie PearsonWAS33030.000350.02611.5
Lonnie IngramWAS331333.3031112.7506.0
Willie WoodardJAX111333.301482.11717.6
Chad MathewsCHI201333.300230.01915.8
Alvin BiakabutukaBUF112366.700350.01520.0
Moe MonsonJAX112366.700350.01323.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dave RaynerBAL300000028003100.000.0
Joel PriceWAS300000022002600.000.0
Randal BaxterKCY300000025002500.000.0
Sharod WhiteWAS320000030402421571.7379126.3
Devin WannstedtDEN200000018002100.000.0
Will DauberSEA22000000301818391.518391.5
Jorge DownsBAL330000011301813545.0308102.7
Roosevelt LesterBAL33000003301823879.323879.3
Mike NewmanCHI2200001173018212106.0212106.0
Jeff ReedATL200000013001400.000.0
Steven JacksonSEA221000012012234117.0234117.0
Vernand MorencyKCY331000002012301100.3301100.3
Ed HolmesBAL30100013020128227.38227.3
Patrick McCreeBAL310000040201215150.315150.3
Lonnie HumbleSEA220000092012221110.5221110.5
Dustin TripodiDEN22000003201210753.512261.0
Ike MarquardtATL2200000620127135.57135.5
Jonathan StuberCHI21000001120127839.07839.0
Allen MaloneKCY31000004620123311.03311.0
Stephen BrockSEA20000003001100.000.0
Curtis FinleyDAL1000000600800.000.0
Nate KaedingCHI20000001100700.000.0
Kris BrownIND1000000700700.000.0
Freddie ObenSFO1000000300700.000.0
Greg GloverKCY30220003110641.322173.7
Carnell WilliamsWAS33100003106330110.0330110.0
Adam WarrenATL20100003610611658.011658.0
Ben SmithKCY33120002810623879.328896.0
Larry JenningsJAX1010001231063333.03333.0
Antonio RobertsCHI2010000510612160.512160.5
Larry FitzgeraldDAL110000001063737.03737.0
Braylon EdwardsWAS33000003010617357.7373124.3
Reggie BrownBUF110000091066363.0114114.0
Jason CampbellBUF110000001062121.02121.0
Reggie WilliamsJAX1000000181062121.02121.0
Colin BranchKCY33011001210600.05518.3
Butch MartinezKCY33000003010611438.011438.0
John SpencerWAS32000055010600.0279.0
Leland BradySEA20000002410600.08241.0
Walt StrattonATL20000002110684.084.0
Thurman OrenDEN22010000106237118.5237118.5
Kenneth KobdishIND10000011810699.099.0
Colin HitchcockSEA2000000311066633.06633.0
Malcolm BaggettWAS3301100810600.04414.7
Freddie DixonCHI2200000810612462.012462.0
Louie HopperJAX1000000600600.000.0
Frank JeffriesBUF1100000410600.04242.0
Arnold BlandaSFO100000001064141.04141.0
Donald MansellKCY3000000411065719.05719.0
Brad GodfreyJAX1100000410600.03535.0
Albert HellmuthKCY3100001461065518.35518.3
Darryl BernreuterATL200000025106168.0168.0
Juan EstepDAL11000000106102102.0102102.0
Ryan EliKCY310000041106227.3227.3
Sebastian JanikowskiBUF1000000500300.000.0
Bernie CurielWAS33200000000217.0217.0
Vince PalmerDAL112000000001010.01010.0
Anquan BoldinIND111000000009292.09292.0
Byron LeftwichKCY221000000002110.52110.5
Andre DavisJAX11110002000105105.0105105.0
Luke FagundezJAX1010000100001111.01111.0
Brady LiATL20100014100000.0313156.5
Joe KellDEN2110000120007939.5230115.0
Ethan BradleyBUF111000000006565.06565.0
Kyle AarhusKCY2110000000073.573.5
Mario RamirezSFO1110000700011.011.0
Marvin PetersonDEN2210001310003216.03216.0
Robbie ReedATL221000000003417.03417.0
Christian Van PeltKCY30100017600021270.721270.7
Alfred BradfordSFO11100000000142142.0142142.0
Donovan McNabbSFO1101000000088.088.0
Javon WalkerWAS300000000009230.79230.7
Sheldon BrownCHI22000001400000.0178.5
Chad JohnsonSFO1000013140001717.01717.0
Terence NewmanBUF11000001200000.06363.0
Mark BradleyCHI2200000280005125.55125.5
Aaron RodgersJAX110000000002020.02020.0
Ashley LelieKCY3301000200013545.013545.0
Justin MillerDAL1100002900000.01717.0
Terrence MurphySFO110000000005555.05555.0
Michael VickBAL330000000006822.76822.7
Kevin JonesIND100000000002929.02929.0
Michael ClaytonCHI2100000110003819.03819.0
Travis HenrySFO1000001220004545.04545.0
Quincy MorganSFO110000000002222.02222.0
Bethel JohnsonSFO10000011300000.05454.0
Courtney RobySEA200000035000136.5136.5
Nate BurlesonBAL320000050007023.37023.3
Chris HenryBAL3200002360008929.78929.7
Brandon JonesATL100000000001212.01212.0
Michael JenkinsDEN20000013100094.594.5
Keydrick VincentBAL33010001800000.000.0
Tim EuhusIND1000000180001717.01717.0
Justin GageJAX110000000001515.01515.0
Anthony BryantBAL3301000800000.000.0
Joel DreessenDAL110000020003737.03737.0
Richard OwensBUF1000000140001818.01818.0
Jerald RamseyWAS300000169000144.7144.7
Calvin CraneWAS3200002200007725.77725.7
Howie CarvinSEA22000001200000.07738.5
Mercury NelsonBUF110000050004343.07373.0
Burt TuckerDEN210000000008341.58341.5
Ryan MeyerBUF1000002150003232.03232.0
Thomas ZhangATL2200000130009648.09648.0
Edwin BooneSEA22010101200000.0178.5
Vernon CooperATL2200000600000.0147.0
Marc LaMontagneKCY3301000900000.000.0
Anthony PattonKCY31010018000000.000.0
Thurman CoxDEN2200000120005929.58643.0
Orlando RodgersBAL3100012480003712.33712.3
Kelly CashCHI22000002800000.0203101.5
Marvin WolfDEN220000000003316.53316.5
Norman PottsDAL1000001170001313.0127127.0
Deon RiversBAL30000138900000.08929.7
Daniel BlairSEA2000001330003316.53316.5
Artie HitchcockSEA2000000150006834.06834.0
Harvey MurphyKCY3301000000000.000.0
Dana BiakabutukaKCY33000013400000.011438.0
Thomas JenningsDEN20000001700084.084.0
Ken SomervilleATL22000011400013668.013668.0
Hunter MoneyBUF110000070001616.01616.0
Adam LewisWAS31000015300062.062.0
Phil HeathIND1000001250001818.01818.0
Raymond HesterBAL3000004640005819.35819.3
Frankie HanksJAX1000001230002828.02828.0
Norbert RussellIND11000000000107107.0107107.0
Ricky PartenJAX1100000100004747.0171171.0
Lewis DuncanCHI22000005000126.0126.0
Broderick WigginsIND1000000900088.088.0
Justin VanceSEA22010000000-2-1.0-2-1.0
J.C. StargellSEA22000001300010251.010251.0
Junior HuffmanBUF110000000002828.02828.0
Nate BoppIND10000001600000.04343.0
Clarence StantonATL2201010400000.000.0
Dustin StephensDAL110100000003737.03737.0
Matt McKnightJAX110000010004242.04242.0
Jackie ClineDAL1100000190002828.02828.0
Vinny CasperATL220000011000178.5178.5
Calvin MortonIND110000070004141.04141.0
Jeff GadorDEN20010022700000.000.0
Corwin BrandonDAL100000011000122122.0122122.0
Billy BradfordBUF1000000130001010.01010.0
Rob SauerbrunATL220000010007638.07638.0
Ike CuthbertSFO1001000900000.000.0
Lonnie IngramWAS3302000100000.000.0
Earnest ChapmanKCY30010002100000.000.0
Kris TurnerCHI21010001400000.084.0
Leland SwiftIND10000002900000.01919.0
Horace LoftonDEN2201000400000.094.5
Lonnie BensenCHI2000000200011758.511758.5
J.J. TongBUF100000000001313.01313.0
Mitch DeloatchDAL1000000170001212.01212.0
Carlos FloydSEA200000116000126.0126.0
Harvey GroceWAS3100000200005518.35518.3
Wally LongwellIND110000000004040.04040.0
Bennie BanksSEA2201000300000.0126.0
Aaron CurtisWAS30000012300000.07826.0
Sean LecuonaDEN2000000400009748.59748.5
Chad MathewsCHI200000130000136.5136.5
Trevor WilcoxBUF10000011900066.066.0
David FordDEN200000131000157.5157.5
Donny RodriguezBAL3200000140003010.03010.0
Gino MizutaniBAL3100002410004214.04214.0
Jimmie CarlisleIND110000000004747.04747.0
Riddick RandleBAL3300010300000.04515.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software