League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2010 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
David CarrCIN161653235065.8430712.318.1072417645110.8
Drew BreesCHI141444829966.7371312.428.29764115505108.8
Peyton ManningCAR151547232669.1372311.427.8982297361106.8
Carson PalmerMIA141444931369.731099.936.92753210270103.5
Michael VickBAL121240427868.8328011.808.12782410344102.7
Marc BulgerTBY161646629062.2349212.047.49543610461102.0
Byron LeftwichKCY151549830861.8414313.458.3259319686101.5
Ben RoethlisbergerIND121232622669.3230510.207.076215519098.3
Alex.D. SmithLAS101032920562.3229911.216.995521632296.8
Philip RiversTEN151550432263.9403012.528.0081271260596.5
Tom BradySFO151550332163.8363211.317.227226834195.9
Daunte CulpepperNOS161655436966.6389810.567.0477281137495.5
Justin VanceSEA131342029470.0345911.778.2489231842395.1
Bernie CurielWAS161651633665.1384811.457.4695251347393.0
Aaron RodgersJAX7722812856.1164412.847.21639024092.0
A.J. FeeleyCLE151548829961.3367612.297.5359271357291.9
Chad PenningtonMIN161652332261.6353210.976.7575271348288.4
Ernest BrewerATL151537322359.8245711.026.596618924085.3
Marvin WolfDEN151544625958.1304911.776.8465271535185.1
Jason CampbellBUF161657734960.5395011.326.8581281953283.4
J.P. LosmanPIT161652732261.1365811.366.9470211640382.6
Kurt WarnerNJY151545727560.2369413.438.0881242454281.5
Ted AlonsoNYK121237921155.7226810.755.988019923080.2
Andrew WalterGBY161654436266.532258.915.9380151529079.9
Jake PlummerHOU9932514344.0237816.637.327918740378.7
Will LeskanicNED151555331657.1345110.926.2480191437176.6
A.J. Di PardoSTL161644224856.1264010.655.9779161529171.6
Dave BallardARI151444323753.5265711.216.0060131132071.0
Donovan McNabbDET9932919358.716968.795.16486715069.7
Frankie MarkovichPHI161661234656.5381511.036.2356212638168.9
Percy AyodeleSDO101038022158.219768.945.2067131616066.1
Vince PalmerDAL131341621651.919228.904.627271623054.2
Shannon NelsonJAX10929417358.8174910.115.955972119054.1
Glenn HarmonDET16726212848.911799.214.503541110049.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Alex.D. SmithLAS1010483470.82166.351077570.16560.7134148618
Byron LeftwichKCY1515674668.73928.521389468.17352.9219149422
Peyton ManningCAR1515574477.23347.591247963.76451.62022313442
Ben RoethlisbergerIND1212412970.72026.97986667.35051.013395912
Carson PalmerMIA1414654873.83577.441167262.15950.916283917
Michael VickBAL1212463780.42286.161057066.75350.51662416522
Marc BulgerTBY1616554378.23387.861228267.26150.01943723227
Justin VanceSEA1313645078.14118.221318665.66549.6198116315
David CarrCIN1616614777.04249.021388460.96849.3221169622
Kurt WarnerNJY1515423173.82788.971187361.95647.51912517222
Philip RiversTEN1515513874.52807.371297860.56046.51951710122
A.J. FeeleyCLE1515624877.43747.791308363.86046.21883120837
Bernie CurielWAS1616524076.92947.351448861.16645.81963018834
Drew BreesCHI1414756181.34617.561236452.05544.72082614726
Marvin WolfDEN1515563969.63759.621368058.86044.11641811221
Tom BradySFO1515564173.23358.171478255.86443.51952819531
Percy AyodeleSDO1010382771.11756.481197058.85042.0112137318
J.P. LosmanPIT1616563867.92777.291468961.06141.81862313828
Daunte CulpepperNOS1616604371.72856.631459464.86041.42132716945
Andrew WalterGBY1616483368.82347.091518455.66140.41662414731
Ernest BrewerATL1515402767.51957.221176253.04639.31401913720
Aaron RodgersJAX77241875.01126.22693347.82739.186148310
Donovan McNabbDET99181372.2836.38915257.13336.38912776
Frankie MarkovichPHI1616544175.92997.291639055.25936.21973020132
Will LeskanicNED1515633555.62657.571618250.95735.41813117729
A.J. Di PardoSTL1616382360.51375.961438358.05035.01353622555
Jason CampbellBUF1616342470.61958.131589761.45434.21802516957
Chad PenningtonMIN1616533667.92476.861508758.05033.31832012226
Jake PlummerHOU99301963.31397.32722534.72331.9112159514
Glenn HarmonDET167161381.3614.69693550.72231.9662515410
Vince PalmerDAL1313282278.61255.681357454.84130.41022012027
Ted AlonsoNYK1212262076.91778.851105650.93330.01152718644
Dave BallardARI1514322578.11877.481116054.13329.71383825148
Shannon NelsonJAX109271659.31298.06713650.71926.8854627625

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Alfred BradfordSFO161637116084.33328481463.04382360.585529
Kevin JonesIND161538514883.86398762232.93542851.984366
Thurman OrenDEN161634814274.10809361072.97321340.678485
Dennis TurnerCAR161532513704.224313621832.95372054.173316
Ken SomervilleATL161427713414.8470735862.46351851.465354
Steven JacksonSEA161631813294.184210541512.8012433.348366
Sedrick BoydCIN161427812834.62778451874.166466.760345
Vernand MorencyKCY161631912653.972410531452.74331442.466423
Onterrio SmithMIA161230912484.04317551853.36552647.374423
Mike NewmanCHI161632912303.743401390.69311445.263332
Eric SheltonNOS161628912114.194611541693.13281346.471314
Carnell WilliamsTBY121225911964.62526611833.00381950.061385
LaDainian TomlinsonNJY161531611743.722515611702.79412048.872253
Seth FilbyTEN161629611653.94586671752.6110660.051182
J.J. ArringtonMIN161527011354.20477301103.67221045.546272
Willis McGaheeNED141425411144.3926421854.05281139.359433
Arlen HarrisGBY161425211094.4073727903.33432251.255224
Dustin StephensDAL161626310343.9327428702.50292069.055301
Damien NashWAS16152399453.95214401293.235360.038250
Brian WestbrookDET16161998974.5160625773.0812541.739212
Joseph AragonNYK16162218783.9750329842.906350.039221
Austin EarnestARI16162098674.1523229903.1017529.436230
Adam ParrishPIT15152048284.0643535782.2318527.836241
Randall VegaLAS16152438043.3134646922.00171164.737170
Howard BrandonHOU16162378013.3853632491.5323834.839231
Gene HastingsJAX16121697744.58269211024.8615533.339230
Rick MillsSDO16141797654.2749315281.879222.232160
Adam WarrenSTL16162067603.6942326722.7713430.829190
Michael BennettBAL1671897383.90194271003.7020945.033161
Ronnie BrownBAL1281787344.1223221522.48181477.845171
Ethan BradleyBUF15141767344.1723319502.636466.736150
Dean BattleATL1621847323.9824422904.09201155.034150
Mewelde MooreGBY1621867283.9148434802.35251456.038150
Brandon BoydTBY1641706513.8317333892.7023834.833151
Marc SampsonNYK1401636083.7335324622.58491836.735141

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Ellis SheaSDO161522713258.1142310.786.272256710655840.7186
Braylon EdwardsWAS161617710358.2153814.938.6945695121051834.2217
Mark BradleyCHI16131609861.3142814.578.934107611948233.2227
Chris ChambersTEN16161409567.9114912.098.21107536945330.9152
Troy WilliamsonPIT16161689254.8140115.238.34355709850933.0217
Lonnie HumbleSEA16131378562.0125714.799.184114881145030.4205
Edwin CraigCIN16161288364.8135416.3110.584756212444428.8235
Andre JohnsonNJY16161418056.7132716.599.413048171052626.8234
Nate BurlesonBAL16161147464.983711.317.34130546240028.5123
Quincy MorganSFO16151237359.388012.057.15154398247326.092
Gary HanshewCLE16151267055.6124217.749.86279619345927.5243
J.J. ArringtonMIN1615836983.14556.595.48158406140220.620
Heath MillerSFO1614906976.782611.979.18285295238223.691
Larry FitzgeraldSEA11101076863.696414.189.01313896335730.0135
Steven JacksonSEA1616816884.05187.626.40197265332724.830
Onterrio SmithMIA1612836881.94146.094.99138195233824.600
Leslie StansellDET16141306852.36319.284.85594831343230.150
Matt JonesMIA1614986768.496214.369.824067516336426.9113
Jabbar GaffneyGBY16161126759.899214.818.86355806749422.7172
Eric SheltonNOS1616806682.55578.446.96213253442718.740
Terrence MurphySFO16151046663.585512.958.22169464740026.082
Renaldo DrakePHI1610946670.25498.325.8467296144920.950
Lee EvansNYK16131276551.299315.287.8228568101243729.1142
David GivensNJY16131266450.8108016.888.57273597843129.2203
Vernand MorencyKCY1616796481.04527.065.72195308141219.240
Andre DavisJAX16161376446.798115.337.161995951245430.2183
Billy BradfordBUF16151246451.6111717.459.01272818746326.8194
Plaxico BurressKCY16161146355.3106016.839.30226467444325.7193
Santana MossNOS14141016362.486513.738.56212555935428.5114
Dean DelvalleCAR1615936266.7104216.8111.203778210535126.5113
Fred StrzelczykCIN16131056259.094815.299.03305567534430.5162
Vincent JacksonTBY16151136154.090814.898.04122488440827.7172
Kellen WinslowNED1616846071.473412.238.74227344345918.3100
Will DauberSEA1611866069.887814.6310.21205404130228.5153
Dustin TripodiDEN16161206050.074612.436.22133368644826.8101
Cedric BensonPHI1414885967.05288.956.0084464245319.441
Roscoe ParrishMIN16131135952.280513.647.1291544745624.8103
Calvin CraneWAS1614815972.84627.835.70108421545317.910
Timothy SpencerLAS16161275946.575512.805.94152522747426.8100
Jorge DownsBAL164885967.072012.208.18133483632627.061
Sharod WhiteWAS1211925863.073812.728.02119455133227.7123
Willis McGaheeNED1414725880.64046.975.6198316336419.810
Torry HoltCLE16141105751.877613.617.05167427541126.8101
Steve SmithBAL1610785773.183414.6310.69199675126729.2132
Justin SlyDET16161175748.771912.616.15148351740329.0101
Dennis TurnerCAR1615775774.03916.865.0880183436721.000
Mike WilliamsNYK16161315642.771412.755.45135806248826.891
Jerome CollinsMIA1613715678.94467.966.28114323331022.920
Jake BlakeTBY1515995656.680414.368.121225411137626.3111
Bubba MarshakPHI16161195647.186015.367.23125560451423.292
Keith SadowskiNED16161105650.962911.235.7260490742026.280
Ashley LelieKCY13131175547.082715.047.07182514937131.5142
Jim KornbluthMIA1614855564.772313.158.51212506332925.8100
Thurman OrenDEN1616725576.43576.494.9678351134820.710
Anquan BoldinIND1414915459.371313.207.84156265533327.361
Edwin RitschelHOU14131215444.694517.507.812019381629740.7134
Mercury NelsonSDO16111025352.04638.744.541125151133930.130
Alge CrumplerDAL1615915257.13837.374.2194232246419.620
Marcus RobinsonARI16141085248.168413.156.3390603740526.7101
Justin GageJAX163935255.963312.176.8192301434327.190
Butch MartinezKCY1615735271.269913.449.58167546141617.591
Darrell HillDET1661195142.94849.494.07462411446825.440
Jonathan StuberARI16131055148.676915.087.32814821139226.8121
Edward OhlePHI1671045048.157311.465.51474441040125.961
J.C. StargellSEA1616645078.155911.188.73182442134518.640
Kevin JonesIND1615644976.64368.906.81161372127823.030
Michael ClaytonCHI1611874956.376015.518.741844512035024.9152
Laveranues ColesCAR1616774862.369514.489.03206714432423.8100
Eugene PrescottGBY128814859.34379.105.40100301328528.420

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Mark BradleyCHI1613231773.91539.006.65472348.91940.476
Matt JonesMIA1614181583.31238.206.83281760.71450.049
Quincy MorganSFO1615171482.41178.366.88351748.61645.748
Ellis SheaSDO1615191473.71178.366.16633149.22133.372
Lonnie HumbleSEA1613231460.914110.076.13523057.72650.070
Steven JacksonSEA1616161381.3786.004.8810770.0550.030
Vernand MorencyKCY1616151386.7745.694.93252080.01144.030
Braylon EdwardsWAS1616161275.01048.676.50583356.92543.173
Michael ClaytonCHI1611161275.01008.336.25281242.91242.941
Jerome CollinsMIA1613161275.0826.835.1314964.3857.123
Dustin TripodiDEN1616181266.71058.755.83391538.51333.342
Butch MartinezKCY1615121191.711310.279.42161487.51062.535
Dean DelvalleCAR1615191157.91079.735.63251560.01560.051
Anquan BoldinIND1414131076.9919.107.00251352.0936.037
Cedric BensonPHI1414121083.3656.505.42181055.6844.429
Sharod WhiteWAS1211131076.9707.005.38231252.21147.838
Willis McGaheeNED1414121083.3565.604.67181583.31055.625
Jake BlakeTBY1515131076.9797.906.08271348.11037.041
Will DauberSEA16111010100.0858.508.50372875.72464.949
Andre JohnsonNJY161611981.8889.788.00442761.42556.869
Larry FitzgeraldSEA111011981.8839.227.55362261.11747.255
Troy WilliamsonPIT161615960.0819.005.40452657.82351.166
J.J. ArringtonMIN161511981.8566.225.09242291.7833.325
Santana MossNOS141411981.8677.446.09312167.71548.447
Onterrio SmithMIA161299100.0434.784.78201575.01050.027
Nate BurlesonBAL161610990.0374.113.70261973.11350.041
Lee EvansNYK161312975.09710.788.08311445.21032.346
Alge CrumplerDAL161588100.0475.885.88251976.01040.021
Heath MillerSFO161410880.0688.506.80171588.21376.543
Chris ChambersTEN16169888.9587.256.44352057.11440.060
Terrence MurphySFO16159888.9729.008.00331957.61545.548
Plaxico BurressKCY161616850.09912.386.19261661.51453.855
Jabbar GaffneyGBY161610880.08710.888.70301550.01240.045
Edwin CraigCIN161612866.78911.137.42292069.01965.564
Dennis TurnerCAR161510880.0364.503.60211571.41047.625
J.C. StargellSEA161610880.0718.887.101010100.0990.034
Leslie StansellDET161410880.0405.004.00411843.9922.032
Kellen WinslowNED161612758.3456.433.75191157.9842.140
Eric SheltonNOS16168787.5497.006.13211990.51257.132
David GivensNJY16139777.8699.867.67281139.3932.150
Mercury NelsonSDO161110770.0405.714.00291448.3931.028
Renaldo DrakePHI16108787.5395.574.88221672.71359.138
Fred StrzelczykCIN16139777.88412.009.33311858.11548.449
Gary HanshewCLE161510770.08211.718.20241458.31458.354
Torry HoltCLE161411654.5315.172.82271244.41037.043
Mike WilliamsNYK161666100.0579.509.50391538.51230.837
Laveranues ColesCAR16167685.7467.676.57241354.2729.233
Vincent JacksonTBY16158675.06711.178.38281967.91553.649
Jim KornbluthMIA161410660.0488.004.80211466.71257.137
Edward OhlePHI16710660.0396.503.90221045.5627.328
Timothy SpencerLAS161610660.0549.005.40412151.22048.838
Jorge DownsBAL1649666.7406.674.44251872.01352.036
Ashley LelieKCY13137571.4346.804.86392153.81948.746
Roscoe ParrishMIN16139555.6214.202.33301240.0516.737
Kevin JonesIND16157571.4295.804.1412866.7650.024
Justin GageJAX1638562.5469.205.75311754.81341.936
Calvin CraneWAS16146583.3367.206.0012866.7650.022
Steve SmithBAL16107457.1164.002.29221463.61254.542
Andre DavisJAX161610440.0389.503.80321546.9928.140
Marcus RobinsonARI16147457.1348.504.86191263.2947.433
Edwin RitschelHOU14136466.75213.008.67331442.41339.440
Jonathan StuberARI16136350.0248.004.00251248.01040.038
Keith SadowskiNED161611327.33913.003.55341338.2617.627
Billy BradfordBUF16155360.03511.677.00381950.01026.338
Darrell HillDET1666233.3147.002.33351645.7720.023
Thurman OrenDEN161622100.094.504.50141285.7857.120
Bubba MarshakPHI16163266.7189.006.00311445.2825.838
Eugene PrescottGBY1286233.3189.003.00221150.0731.823
Justin SlyDET16163133.377.002.33322062.51546.937

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Kelly CashCHI16165261611.8243101323.60
Phillip BuchanonMIN1604043510.90000.00
Bubba MarshakPHI1616392837.30000.00
Ben SmithKCY164373298.901123421.30
Jerry BrewerNJY168353078.80000.00
Ricky PartenJAX1614343229.5039103726.61
Steve SmithBAL16103231910.00817521.90
Shane NorfleetNOS164322467.7037224.00
Brady LiIND1603039913.3132119037.22
Justin SlyDET1616292598.9045105123.40
Sammy BechtelSTL160292819.70000.00
Isaac RobertsDAL1602828010.011630819.30
T.J. HoushmandzadehNED165282649.4036622.00
Thomas ZhangATL1632637914.6154148327.50
Quinn NicholsSDO161252158.6023819.00
Justin McCareinsTBY1612530412.20000.00
Timothy SpencerLAS16161935518.7344123228.00
Deion DansbyHOU1616161388.602541416.60
Dante HallNYK16012826.8045110924.60
Scott BeyerCIN16211978.8041119229.11
Norman PottsDAL161242.0054156228.93
Joe KellDEN123294.502886931.01
Jorge DownsBAL164177.0046122926.71
Wesley BeelerSTL163000.0055122122.20
Adrian GeisTEN1614000.0053124523.51
Doug GabrielMIA166000.0050148329.70
Torry HoltCLE1614000.0048147730.80
Tim DwightCAR160000.0045106523.71
Julio RayburnARI1610000.0044115526.30
Ellis SheaSDO1615000.0043108425.20
Willie PonderNJY161000.0041102525.00
Edward OhlePHI167000.004196323.51
Keith SadowskiNED1616000.004196823.61
Damien NashWAS1615000.0040111327.80
Brian RussellSEA163000.0039105427.00
Dana BiakabutukaKCY1616000.003878820.70
Gino GilesGBY1616000.0038114930.21
Marcus WhitingMIN1616000.003799026.80
J.J. MosesPIT150000.003683523.20
Jake BlakeTBY1515000.0034108231.80
Max ToroNOS1615000.002760422.40
Reggie BrownBUF1111000.002453422.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Kris BrownIND160324080.05071450.01520.03737100.0
Joel PriceWAS160323884.253101471.42450.03434100.0
Jeff ReedATL160313491.25291275.044100.02929100.0
Earnest HoustonTBY160293485.35391464.32450.0474897.9
Tyrone FiskNYK160293680.659162272.751050.03333100.0
Matt MahoneyNOS160293096.75088100.011100.04242100.0
Paul EdingerCAR160283190.35381172.74580.04949100.0
Jeff WilkinsMIN160273479.454172373.97887.5353697.2
David AkersCLE160273577.15291560.02540.04141100.0
Josh ScobeeMIA160263476.54961346.2030.0525398.1
Heath HastingsPIT160263574.35481650.01520.03333100.0
Blaine ArnettKCY160263281.35061060.01250.04545100.0
Dave RaynerBAL160253375.85991560.03742.93838100.0
Stephen BrockSEA160253180.65481361.52450.04747100.0
Norbert KrawczykTEN160253180.65261060.011100.05050100.0
Brady SchwartzDEN160243177.44881361.5000.03939100.0
Nate KaedingCHI160223759.557122157.141136.45454100.0
Ryan LongwellNED160223171.054101758.81333.32929100.0
Jamie HumphriesLAS160213070.05081361.51250.04444100.0
Clay HollimanGBY140202871.45381457.13475.02424100.0
Sebastian JanikowskiBUF160192576.056101662.55683.33737100.0
Louie HopperDAL160192479.24751050.0010.02424100.0
Mike NugentDET160182962.15071838.91812.52020100.0
Gary OsborneHOU160182669.25751241.72633.3414297.6
Darrin FarmerSTL160182090.0442450.0000.02525100.0
Josh BrownNJY140162080.0526966.71250.03636100.0
Bert CowanSDO160162272.7487977.8000.02828100.0
Bernard FarleySFO160162369.6526966.711100.04040100.0
Darrell MayberryCIN160152462.55971450.02825.0596098.3
Cornell FarrARI110152171.45081457.11250.02121100.0
Phil DawsonPHI160142360.94951145.5020.03636100.0
Neil RackersJAX160131681.3495862.5010.03434100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brenden ButlerNYK160102443843.5377837.06534
Steve CheekNED16093420645.2354038.16740
Harvey StrugielskiPHI160102419341.1349834.36235
Lamont BarrettSTL16098418842.7358836.66843
Clifton HoustonBUF16089415546.7342238.46434
Andy LeeDAL16089412946.4331337.26443
Ronald HammondGBY16098404941.3352135.96041
Shane LechlerJAX16096393741.0334534.85937
Warren RolfARI16082385347.0316838.66726
Kenny TubbsDET16089383443.1334437.66836
Brandon GrollNOS16081380246.9304837.66834
Mickey Van HorneMIN16081366645.3310538.36025
Mark AlstonDEN16079363546.0306938.86232
Josh BidwellSFO16081359744.4280934.75928
Monty CrasswellerHOU16079351644.5302638.36328
Glenn RayburnNJY16074347947.0291439.46331
Louie KnappWAS16076344945.4292638.56430
Hunter SmithCHI16071328146.2283940.07130
Russell BaumanIND16068326047.9246936.36729
Brad MaynardCAR16069325147.1280540.76431
Kerry MayTBY16070322446.1249635.76834
Brian MoormanCLE16075319642.6269035.95334
Donnie JonesLAS16078317040.6281936.15934
Jason ChhimATL16072309743.0250134.76628
Bryan McCartyMIA16067306045.7259138.76229
Lamar FairPIT16073296740.6255435.06422
Mike ScifresKCY16071294341.5251135.46327
Dave ZastudilSEA16065285543.9244837.76126
Shaun GodfreyTEN16064282244.1238437.36922
Leonard GerhardtBAL16061281146.1223836.76822
Bruce GermanyCIN16062270943.7225436.46124
Moe HammondSDO9054239444.3192735.76727
Marc WashingtonSDO7042166339.6132731.65612

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Deion DansbyHOU1616139450.00105075260.217.8
Marques AndersonDET1616133530.00004995170.018.3
Levon TerryARI1616133392.00314925171.017.2
Morris MarshallNJY1615120340.00203644480.419.0
Donte NicholsonWAS1515111341.00004035030.216.1
Ifeanyi OhaleteARI1616109480.00104595050.216.3
Adam ArchuletaSTL1613108431.00104594520.416.7
Odell ThurmanDAL1616108341.01424534961.215.1
Ken HamlinPIT1515107291.00103835230.415.1
Isaac FinkMIN1616107325.00544145961.714.3
Jonathan VilmaBUF1515106420.00604024881.216.6
Alfred FincherGBY1616106361.00104024760.416.3
Chuck RozanskiJAX1616104290.00104815200.213.3
Mike DossMIA1616103272.00003455680.414.5
Teddy LaFountainATL1616102450.51004444890.315.8
Lofa TatupuSFO1616100420.00024225050.015.3
Al RileyLAS1616100350.50004445570.113.5
Edward ReedNYK161696401.50004385800.313.5
Dan MorganCIN161692291.01534065541.312.7
Derrick.O. JohnsonPHI161691245.50134064811.413.6
Kevin BurnettSEA141491222.00003714830.413.5
Hunter HillenmeyerTBY161591302.01613915441.713.2
Gary BaxterSFO161690271.00004024980.213.1
John HowellPHI161690341.00004335580.212.6
Chris HarrisCAR161689340.00103845540.213.1
Ricardo McConnellMIA161689321.00403375770.913.3
Glenn EarlCIN151588160.00003485080.012.1
Brian OrdonaSTL161488200.01124073560.614.2
Kirk MorrisonNED161687254.00333604131.715.0
Reggie TorborCLE161687224.52214255501.511.6
Hamza AbdullahGBY161687311.00004034830.213.4
Oliver FillionNYK151587181.01313264691.113.3
Michael LewisDEN151486290.00003595100.013.2
Nick BarnettCHI161686331.00213425880.512.9
Josh BullocksKCY161686341.00103655590.413.1
Jason BabinWAS161685322.01013713850.815.7
Robert ReynoldsJAX161484291.01524284431.613.1
Phillip WrightIND161684373.00803625122.114.2
Nail DiggsTBY161583242.50033314410.614.2
Travian SmithDET161683350.51224805040.712.0
Keith LewisBAL131383260.00102963720.316.3
LaVar ArringtonNYK161682234.00304295721.210.9
Ahmed PlummerPHI16782260.01002924510.214.5
Napoleon HarrisSDO161182270.52223033721.216.2
Brian UrlacherBAL151481160.01213284440.712.6
Tommie HarrisATL161680325.04973964034.514.6
Pisa TinoisamoaCAR161580224.00212883481.716.7
Kenoy KennedyNED131280350.00002793480.018.3
Roy WilliamsSEA161679231.00104055750.310.5
Brady PoppingaPIT161579302.51313945361.212.0
Shaun CodyLAS161678275.0321134165315.511.6
Frankie WalljasperLAS161678243.01333804531.512.6
Timothy RoeverNOS141378294.01332733832.116.9
Andra DavisSEA131277270.01112784140.515.0
James SandersBUF121277250.00003243790.014.5
Mike GreenMIN161577340.00103384960.213.3
Kyle WhalenDAL161477270.00004165000.011.4
Karlos DansbyNOS161676236.50323855321.811.5
Orlando KinzieIND161276155.02203174272.112.9
Julian PetersonHOU16975170.00103743530.312.7
Marvin LoganDEN161575270.00004035740.010.4
Bob SandersCHI161674320.00003245850.011.7
Richard SeiglerCLE16973190.01002712820.416.6
Leo BridgesARI161573211.50404525041.110.0
Jamaal GreenDET161672163.521104824983.39.3
Drayton FlorenceCAR13472140.00002214030.013.8
Sean ConsidineDAL101071160.50002893630.113.4
Andre SchultzBAL161371250.00103484020.212.8
Donny BernardCIN1615701410.0624184125766.99.5
Travis HillATL16167090.00004224740.08.8
Dunta RobinsonCLE161669230.00004285490.09.4
Marcus McDuffeeIND161669160.00003665320.09.5
Matt BryantTEN161669221.01204255020.89.9
Barry DurdenSTL161169320.50103182430.618.1
Dwight BondsDAL161469274.02203734781.711.8
Rocky BoimanCIN161468261.00213384150.712.6
Lance PetersHOU111168400.00023333290.016.3
Barrett RuudSTL16867170.00302162411.218.4
Brad KassellKCY161367333.02303225131.612.3
Brian JoynerWAS121267234.00202923231.915.3
Marcus TrufantNJY161666170.00004275810.08.2
Sean TaylorNYK161666161.00103545010.49.7
Chris CrockerTBY161566202.00103685320.69.8
Chris HeisserJAX111166241.00233233370.913.8
Randall IngramBUF161566282.00103724050.712.4
Chris ClaiborneGBY161265222.01103323491.113.1
Reuben MedlinDET161665333.51514995151.810.0
Darrent WilliamsTEN161664140.00103904680.29.1
Gerald SensabaughSDO161064230.00102923570.313.4
Glenn SagapoluteleDEN161664257.0826214225817.19.6
Keith JonesPHI141364221.00113414370.511.2
Shaun RogersTEN161662258.5115203944745.211.0
Marcus TubbsCAR161661198.0413223615334.79.8
Kenechi UdezeDET161660175.521474805094.28.3
Percy WhitfieldDAL1616582110.5921124435088.09.4
Danny ArmstrongHOU161658147.0420144905235.97.8
Marcus SpearsJAX151557128.011644354525.58.7
Jonathan BabineauxSDO161656275.541514155124.89.5
Keyaron FoxLAS161556275.041313994984.49.8
Charles GrantSFO161655129.5620234125017.18.4
Rickey WarrenPHI161652256.51654465662.48.3
Jerome McDouglePHI1614511816.0529244115389.39.0
Danny MurrayKCY161651237.5621133645636.18.8
Darrion ScottKCY1616501311.551843525526.38.2
Mike PattersonNOS161549247.0212103054115.111.2
Robaire SmithNOS161647205.03803444893.38.6
Toby WynnMIN1616471616.0826343785838.68.2
Cedric WoodardSFO161646186.511113914863.88.0
Darnell DockettSFO161445167.018143513754.39.4
Andre CarterNED161645166.0714104454985.47.1
Jerald WigginsBUF161645228.051494355484.97.6
Chris BlairCIN161643196.571833885515.77.3
Alex BrownSTL1615421511.031574514556.47.5
Rex LindsayMIN161542165.02902924034.09.1
Antwan OdomDEN1616411411.541584155815.26.7
Joe OdomDET161441145.011223933894.67.7
Julius PeppersNYK141440178.5315153654436.08.1
Dwight FreeneyCLE161540127.0517133755125.76.7
Jay LakeCAR161640166.0819123845605.96.6
Britt CooperSTL161540158.5518224724636.86.8
Riddick GelatMIN161640138.5615113735585.36.6
Arnie HardingCAR161640188.581613455206.37.7
Igor OlshanskyNOS161639810.0430373545188.56.5
James HallCHI1616381011.0626143205757.56.6
David PollackGBY161637167.5228243734548.37.3
Demarcus WareWAS161636177.0227123965157.06.6
Aaron KampmanJAX141436119.5022263924337.36.8
Erasmus JamesTBY161534147.0518124125485.55.7
Ryan SimsDEN111133135.0311142393146.19.2
Kalimba EdwardsLAS161331145.041073404334.46.5
Mike RuckerTBY141230159.5513112574046.88.2
Myron BustamanteNYK1673086.52802383175.28.0
Randy BaileyIND161627105.032023114686.05.4
Van LingoKCY10102655.52612013244.27.0
Richard SeymourCIN161625146.051964075725.24.6
Raymond SpencerIND1672596.521552714455.35.7
Dwan EdwardsSEA161624137.54423336252410.25.0
Tyler BraytonMIA161623127.51030173446087.84.5
Matt RothNOS161421125.0311112674044.75.7
Chris KelsaySEA1162135.5421112213618.45.1
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaWAS1691285.031232363126.44.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sam SchoonoverSEA16168580133157187.8
Dunta RobinsonCLE161681040116354979.4
Chris McAlisterPHI161671022234157388.7
Stanford RouttCIN16167950203657688.6
Corey WebsterNOS161671671153051888.5
Thomas DavisLAS16167310123151086.9
Marlin JacksonMIN15157390113051886.7
Derrick StraitLAS16166752124353982.7
Marvin LoganDEN16156360113957483.3
Justin MillerDAL1616674093753382.9
William GarrodTBY1616628184557780.7
Colin BranchKCY1614656042553783.7
Matt WareDET16165720164150884.2
Cornelius HartmanARI16155431123447584.3
Antrel RolleLAS16165901115054779.8
Randall WestNYK1612557074245179.4
Glenn EarlCIN15155114173150882.6
Will DempsMIA16124520162351987.9
Carlos RogersWAS16164460143052485.1
Bob CrawfordMIA16164300134259181.7
Gino GilesGBY16164750123847282.2
Charles TillmanSEA16941060123649582.6
Dana BiakabutukaKCY16164400114154981.1
Brodney PoolDET16114200102947283.6
Terence NewmanBUF1212464093036182.9
Devin SvenskIND161641084449978.6
Jason BabinWAS1616436063838578.3
Chris HarrisCAR1616448063655480.1
Will PooleDEN1413420063546279.9
Howie CarvinSEA1211458063538879.4
Michael LewisDEN1514425053351080.2
Quentin JammerKCY1616360195255581.0
Adrian WilsonTEN13133280141837389.1
Champ BaileyJAX16163250124051280.7
Mike McKenziePIT14113240113742280.7
Donte NicholsonWAS15153380113450381.8
Karl PaymahJAX16163781113350082.0
Marcus McDuffeeIND16163450103953280.1
Josh BullocksKCY1616335093355981.2
Teddy LehmanCHI1615388193043981.8
Chris GambleNYK111133092037485.2
Sean VolkMIA16162591204859581.5
Fabian WashingtonSFO1616210184950080.1
Sheldon BrownCHI16162100174759480.5
Scott StarksTBY1616200135657076.6
Deron FrankhouserBUF1210240132232186.2
Mark LeicesterNOS16162130124253179.3
Andy TerrellSDO16162300124047979.5
Sean TaylorNYK1616280123150182.1
Kenneth MartinGBY16142681122540783.8
Kevin BurnettSEA14142170114948376.5
Zach CopelandPIT14142140113847179.5
Bob SandersCHI1616280113658580.5
Adam ArchuletaSTL1613210113045281.8
Buddy McGregorHOU12122430102932581.1
Isaac FinkMIN161626085359675.5
Neil LuttrellNED161620084745775.2
Donald EnglandNED161620083944877.4
Max ToroNOS1615219083247979.7
Marcus TrufantNJY1616140274758183.7
Marcus WhitingMIN1616100184559380.5
Edward ReedNYK16161420153658081.3
Marc PerezPHI1616100143556881.1
Antoine WinfieldWAS1616180124653577.3
Cole NewmanDEN1313100123545379.7
Sean ConsidineDAL10101280113036380.2
Kelly CashCHI16161671113056681.0
John HowellPHI16161140112455882.4
Eric GreenNYK1616140104156377.9
Roy WilliamsSEA1616100103557579.4
Michael BoulwareCHI1614100103148680.0
Mike GreenMIN1615100103149680.0
Chris CrockerTBY1615100102753281.2
Hamza AbdullahGBY1616113093648378.1
Lito SheppardTBY14810093335677.6
Ricky ManningBUF131010092834179.4
Drayton FlorenceCAR13415085140371.6
Reggie TorborCLE1616111084155076.9
Deion DansbyHOU161610083752677.7
Kelvin HaydenDEN1211116083040378.6
Edwin BooneSEA1414000192147286.2
Patrick SurtainCAR1616000134654076.9
Fred SmootBAL1616000134351377.4
Derrick.O. JohnsonPHI1616000114748174.9
Dre BlyCIN1616000114555676.4
Terrence KielTBY1211000103038778.3
Jim SwiftATL1613000102344081.0
Ifeanyi OhaleteARI161600094050576.2
Nick CollinsIND151400082647979.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Steve HutchinsonKCY16163213024.61035880.548027.1
Kynan ForneyIND16164212533.6534140.753523.4
Freddie CasciniIND16163812031.7924280.552622.8
Shawn AndrewsSEA16163611531.3325440.448123.9
Mike FlanaganTEN16164111436.0615090.244325.7
Justin SmileyATL15154811143.21643891.046224.0
Logan MankinsPIT16163310830.61445360.740526.7
Brian WatersHOU1616309730.9564771.338825.0
Trey DarilekMIA1616389639.6904270.042822.4
David BaasLAS1616289529.5934830.636126.3
Chris SpencerMIA1616379339.8224570.446320.1
Steve SciulloNJY1616319333.3214800.240423.0
Rick TannerHOU1616329334.4355251.044021.1
Roosevelt BouseDAL1616279329.0454441.139723.4
Jason BrownATL1616238925.8363251.840322.1
Alex BarronTBY1616308834.16144643.045219.5
Kyle TurleyPHI1616298633.7496121.538722.2
Mike FlynnTBY1616298633.7024130.541021.0
Shane OliveaATL1616298633.7543561.143020.0
Geoff HangartnerNOS1616318636.0625490.444019.5
LeCharles BentleyBUF1616338439.3375331.335223.9
Nolan CorbettWAS1616298334.9525840.343219.2
Matt BirkNJY1616298235.4334870.639620.7
Leonard DavisNJY1616218225.6085201.541519.8
Junius CostonCHI1616218225.6234890.640620.2
Eric SteinbachGBY1313358143.2504050.033824.0
Rob PetittiSEA1616148117.3254611.140120.2
Michael RoosDAL1616297837.2524350.538420.3
Brock GutierrezSTL1616267833.3273871.832024.4
Eric CrummeyCHI1616277834.6225430.445817.0
Maurice SalleyGBY1615257732.5275161.440319.1
Jamal RussellIND1414297737.7013250.342218.2
Robert GalleryDET1616227628.9435720.532623.3
Jammal BrownTEN1616287537.3455111.043017.4
Nick HardwickMIN1615247432.4044970.840118.5
Melvin MontgomeryNYK1616307341.1554661.135420.6
Charles EverettSFO1616387352.1054601.139718.4
Joel HoetgerCLE1616197326.0434430.729524.7
Lionel LierschCIN1616327244.4334330.736419.8
Jordan GrossMIN1616187125.4734990.640017.8
Matt LepsisARI1616317143.73205383.731122.8
Justin HartwigSEA1616227031.4055440.948114.6
Derrick DockeryMIA1616246934.8134410.743715.8
Wesley BrittCHI1616186926.1084851.639017.7
Eddie DanielsWAS1616276939.1474851.435819.3
Terrance MillerWAS1616246835.3374941.437018.4
K.C. LindsayCLE1616176825.0055021.034119.9
Roman LiakosDEN1616246835.3133930.836918.4
Nat DorseyNED1616246735.8615160.232420.7
Eugene McNeilBAL1612206729.93114672.437018.1
Harvey MurphyKCY1616236734.3014770.240316.6
Robert GrahamKCY1616216731.3114160.234219.6
Chris LiwienskiCAR1513266639.4043971.033519.7
Todd McClureCAR1616156622.7033930.835518.6
Frankie DiCaprioDEN1616196628.8103630.036018.3
Chris SneeTBY1010226533.8532431.225225.8
Brett WrightGBY1414256538.5934030.733519.4
C.J. JacksonWAS1616146521.5034930.638516.9
Alex StepanovichNED1414246437.5815080.230920.7
Jacob BellBAL1514266440.6025080.440315.9
Cosey ColemanCIN1515246437.5333860.832519.7
Erik PearsSFO1212216432.8223900.531220.5
Oliver LucasATL1616226434.4033450.941715.3
Pete HickmanNJY1616206431.3054501.138116.8
Brandon NedneyHOU1616276442.2044900.841215.5
Marcus JohnsonCHI1616186328.6164851.238616.3
Dan KoppenJAX1614236336.5075001.432119.6
Jeb TerrySTL1616226334.9423750.532419.4
Dale UpshawSEA1616216333.3014000.335217.9
Matt LightNOS1610256240.3363491.730220.5
Jonas JenningsSFO1616196230.6154741.137116.7
Nick KaczurTEN1616206132.8014310.236916.5
Lewis ShapiroMIN1414156124.6144310.931319.5
Bryant McKinnieJAX1616256041.70105661.835516.9
Tra ThomasPHI1614216035.0124380.530619.6
Evan MathisCAR1616176028.3054481.138115.7
George FosterDAL1616295949.2424360.539514.9
Jake GrovePIT1616235939.0105310.041014.4
Olin KreutzNYK1610185831.0113820.328220.6
Darrell McCollomSDO1515235839.7265141.230918.8
Martin BrelsfordSFO1111255843.1273582.025522.7
Montrae HollandDET1616195733.3155191.030019.0
Erik ElderIND1414225738.6023180.637815.1
Quinn StarksCHI1616205735.1034350.734616.5
Chad CliftonTBY1414195633.9153871.337514.9
J.R. LaneLAS1614175630.4024210.533216.9
C.J. DiazTBY1614195633.9013240.333816.6
Zach RamczykCIN1616195633.9004930.042013.3
Andre GurodeCAR163275549.1064061.531617.4
Mike FarleyBAL1515175530.9174311.634515.9
Levi JonesBUF1616185334.0065721.038013.9
Vince ManuwaiSTL1613125322.6044131.033615.8
Charles ScangaNED1313235343.4233940.826719.9
Barry ZitnikBAL1614115320.8034200.736214.6
Jeremy NewberryDET1616195236.5134980.629517.6
Leander JordanMIN1616205238.5274221.733615.5
Buddy ReeveDEN166195236.5043011.330916.8
John WelbournNYK1310115121.6353451.425420.1
Elton BrownBUF1613235145.1024200.526019.6
Keydrick VincentBAL1616235145.1144780.839912.8
Zack MichlCIN1313245147.1033510.928717.8
D.J. WalshCLE1616125123.5243901.026419.3
Kelly ShepherdMIA1616185135.3124070.537513.6
Dexter ShannonSTL153115121.6262472.424420.9
Sean LocklearNOS1110145028.0332591.221423.4
Butch LeporatiNOS1616175034.0134880.636713.6
Jon PrestonNYK1616245048.0274721.537413.4
Ernest CunninghamPHI1612154930.6143961.025219.4
Melvin FowlerLAS1313134827.1233520.927017.8
O.J. SchultzGBY1613134827.1033900.832314.9
Thomas JenningsDEN169154831.3302450.029816.1
Stanley PaxsonMIA1614114822.9103500.036813.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Earnest HoustonTBY160000001290013400.000.0
Kris BrownIND160000001280013300.000.0
Paul EdingerCAR160000001250013300.000.0
Josh ScobeeMIA160000001300013000.000.0
Joel PriceWAS160000001230013000.000.0
Matt MahoneyNOS16000000730012900.000.0
Norbert KrawczykTEN160000001230012500.000.0
Blaine ArnettKCY160000001190012300.000.0
David AkersCLE160000001190012200.000.0
Jeff ReedATL160000001090012200.000.0
Stephen BrockSEA160000001180012200.000.0
Nate KaedingCHI160000001300012000.000.0
Tyrone FiskNYK160000001140012000.000.0
Jeff WilkinsMIN160000011210011600.000.0
Dave RaynerBAL160000001130011300.000.0
Brady SchwartzDEN160000001120011100.000.0
Heath HastingsPIT160000001090011100.000.0
Vernand MorencyKCY161614100051811101717107.31717107.3
Jamie HumphriesLAS160000001130010700.000.0
Darrell MayberryCIN160000001150010400.000.0
LaDainian TomlinsonNJY16155000041170102150393.9150393.9
Matt JonesMIA16140100216817010296260.1125278.3
Dennis TurnerCAR16156000079160961761110.11928120.5
Ryan LongwellNED16000000101009500.000.0
Gary OsborneHOU16000000102009500.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiBUF1600000096009400.000.0
Steven JacksonSEA1616100007150901847115.41847115.4
Bernard FarleySFO1600000095008800.000.0
Eric SheltonNOS16165000241141861768110.51768110.5
Greg JonesTEN160200043341408484452.8104365.2
Josh BrownNJY1400000088008400.000.0
Clay HollimanGBY1400000086008400.000.0
Louie HopperDAL1600000083008100.000.0
J.J. ArringtonMIN16151010013513180159099.4159099.4
Darrin FarmerSTL1600000078007900.000.0
Phil DawsonPHI1600000095007800.000.0
Bert CowanSDO1600000183007600.000.0
Mike NugentDET1600000085007400.000.0
Neil RackersJAX1600000082007300.000.0
Onterrio SmithMIA16125000281120721662103.91662103.9
Braylon EdwardsWAS16164100624612072153896.11743108.9
Michael ClaytonCHI161130000271207276047.578248.9
Edwin CraigCIN161601000012072135484.6135484.6
Cedric BensonPHI1414320003911066103874.1103874.1
Sedrick BoydCIN161430000111066144090.0144090.0
Mark BradleyCHI16130100010511066142889.3143489.6
Jake BlakeTBY151500000661106680453.61886125.7
Cornell FarrARI1100000068006600.000.0
Thurman OrenDEN1616113002104100601784111.51784111.5
Kevin JonesIND1615610008100601924120.31924120.3
Ken SomervilleATL161461002123100601769110.61769110.6
Willis McGaheeNED14143000024100601518108.41518108.4
Ellis SheaSDO16153000213110060142889.32512157.0
Dean DelvalleCAR16151100110010060104265.1119374.6
Lee EvansNYK161301000311006099362.199962.4
Carnell WilliamsTBY1212610012490541554129.51554129.5
Gilbert StevelyARI16020009323905462238.972245.1
Troy WilliamsonPIT161610000199054140187.6140187.6
Reggie BrownBUF11111000397905468962.61223111.2
Travis HenryCIN160110013302905465741.165741.1
Gene HastingsJAX1612110000905485353.385353.3
Freddie DixonCHI14141400187905440929.241829.9
Gary HanshewCLE1615110051899054124277.6144690.4
Alfred BradfordSFO1616102000080481771110.71776111.0
Arlen HarrisGBY1614610172548048127079.4132482.8
Seth FilbyTEN16166100018048129480.9129480.9
Scott BeyerCIN16251005153804861338.31902118.9
Colin HitchcockSEA1605100160804848530.348530.3
Quincy MorganSFO1615200000804888055.088055.0
Dustin TripodiDEN1616210006804874646.683852.4
Howard BrandonHOU16162100182804886053.886053.8
Billy BradfordBUF161521000148048111769.8111769.8
Edwin RitschelHOU14131000143804894567.5119785.5
Lonnie HumbleSEA161310000248048125778.6141188.2
Ray WilliamsMIN14130000092804884160.184160.1
Vincent JacksonTBY161500008220804890856.8100062.5
Tony HollingsLAS160000012337804865440.965440.9
Joseph AragonNYK16165200562704294459.094459.0
Jim KornbluthMIA161441000178704272345.2104465.3
Adam ParrishPIT15153000037042117278.1117278.1
Randall VegaLAS1615300002704295759.895759.8
Andre JohnsonNJY161621000197042134383.9134383.9
Fred StrzelczykCIN16132000067704294859.3114671.6
Matt McKnightJAX1642000116704274746.774746.7
Randy MossSTL151411003125704267545.069446.3
Jesse ChatmanPIT1411000058704279857.079857.0
Torry HoltCLE161401007228704277648.52253140.8
David GivensNJY16130200057042108067.5108067.5
Plaxico BurressKCY16160100057042106066.3106066.3
Scottie RoffmannARI500000031003700.000.0
LaBrandon ToefieldWAS16041002329603658636.669243.3
Mewelde MooreGBY1624200043603686053.887054.4
Brian WestbrookDET161631001746036103064.4108467.8
Chris ChambersTEN16163100006036114971.8114971.8
Jabbar GaffneyGBY16163200144603698961.898961.8
Greg LewisCHI16520000137603655834.957936.2
Ty HackettCLE1182100142603653448.553448.5
Mike WilliamsNYK16161000048603671444.671444.6
Nate BurlesonBAL1616100003603683752.383752.3
Butch MartinezKCY161511001103603669943.769943.7
Renaldo DrakePHI161011003189603654934.354934.3
Adrian GeisTEN16141000079603663239.51877117.3
Patrick McCreeBAL161511013221603640025.040325.2
Phil HeathIND16010015148603659337.159337.1
Larry FitzgeraldSEA11100100216603696487.696487.6
Damien NashWAS161571000985030106666.62179136.2
Alvin PearmanPHI14453002212503049935.650836.3
Steve SmithBAL161040005189503083652.3133083.1
Doug GabrielMIA166320141252503054233.92025126.6
Sharod WhiteWAS121120000118503073861.594678.8
Alan DeFeliceDEN141220003115503032823.432823.4
Adam WarrenSTL16162000031503099462.199462.1
Anquan BoldinIND14141200032503071350.971851.3
Edgerrin JamesBUF163110211275503091056.991056.9
Andre DavisJAX16161300045503098161.398961.8
Tyrone CalicoHOU161611000103503095459.6114871.8
Chris HenryBAL1611000553503041325.841325.8
Zack HayesNOS12121100023503057147.657147.6
Edward OhlePHI16710003196503057335.8153696.0
Timothy SpencerLAS161611000153503075847.42345146.6
Chad JohnsonSFO13102024165503038529.640631.2
Heath MillerSFO16140100056503082651.682651.6
Santana MossNOS14140201463503086561.887562.5
Michael JenkinsPHI1090000272503050450.450450.4
Mercury NelsonSDO1611000008503046328.946328.9
Stephen BoydLAS1312010003503043433.443433.4
Bill IrwinHOU1690000196503069643.578449.0
Ronnie BrownBAL12850005208412693277.793277.7
Dustin StephensDAL16166000004024113370.8113370.8
Ethan BradleyBUF151430000324024100366.9101767.8
Will DauberSEA16113100024402487854.998061.3
Dean BattleATL16230003166402482051.385653.5
Brandon BoydTBY16430008314402475347.175347.1
Randy McMichaelLAS161420002119402448630.448630.4
Eric ParkerLAS13321103167402442532.748437.2
Brandon LloydTEN161200118134402474346.475747.3
Heath TannerCIN16820003190402459537.265540.9
Thurman CoxDEN16152100090402464940.6123877.4
Stanley TerrellCLE1472001463402459342.459342.4
Kellen WinslowNED161611004184402473445.973445.9
Ben TroupeMIN1613110011260402453433.453733.6
Roscoe ParrishMIN1613100009402481350.881350.8
Michael BennettBAL167100006402479349.679349.6
Anthony ThomasCAR16113006299402451131.951732.3
Andy StokesATL1441000811340241289.11289.1
Jerald RamseyWAS16110002124402423014.423014.4
Darrell BattistoneSTL16151100134402462839.363139.4
Joe KellDEN12311106147402426622.2116697.2
Norman PottsDAL16111009157402429618.51862116.4
Jorge DownsBAL164100018202402472045.01956122.3
Rick MillsSDO16141100165402494759.294759.2
Shane NorfleetNOS16410000198402438424.070243.9
Bernie WilsonNED16210017125402460838.060838.0
O.J. RiaziCIN16141100081402422514.122514.1
Javon WalkerWAS1660000020402459136.959136.9
Laveranues ColesCAR1616000000402469543.469543.4
Ashley LelieKCY13130100025402482763.682763.6
Terrence MurphySFO1615000000402486153.886153.8
Billy McMullenTBY13301007163402439430.342632.8
Travis TaylorDAL1620000017402452732.952732.9
Donte StallworthLAS16200000228402446429.046429.0
Burt TuckerCLE164010006402464040.064040.0
Randy GibsonTEN16200003257402421013.121013.1
Irving HelfensteinLAS1610100597402423914.923914.9
Orlando JellsNOS15500011920240241318.71318.7
Lamont GarciaNED11100100077402443939.958653.3
Burt ChapaHOU16200001157402441325.843527.2
Fred WatkinsATL13300000151402424919.224919.2
Austin EarnestARI161682000123018112070.0112070.0
Mike NewmanCHI16167100073018159599.71603100.2
Chad PenningtonMIN1616510000301817210.817210.8
Kelly CashCHI161650000183301800.01696106.0
Ricky PartenJAX161440000150301859237.01951121.9
Bobby BlairSTL16040004308301873145.773145.7
Chris PerryNJY12030019248301842335.345237.7
Marc SampsonNYK140310017334301874052.974052.9
Brady LiIND16030003170301800.0158999.3
Ben SmithKCY164300024289301867842.4124177.6
Jamal GloverSDO16030000251301828517.828517.8
Christian Van PeltKCY16030004334301855634.855634.8
Chris BrownHOU16321008262301867041.967041.9
Justin McCareinsTBY1612000113130181187.442226.4
Darrin BanksDAL11022107207301854749.759554.1
Leslie StansellDET161422001172301863139.463139.4
Mark ClaytonJAX16010001207301834821.861538.4
Drew BennettTEN160110006301869443.471544.7
Nate BoppIND14111002140301823116.544832.0
Tommie WinklerNOS13210005219301830923.830923.8
Wesley HornHOU1651000284301834121.340825.5
Jim KleinsasserTEN16160100065301834321.434721.7
Eric JohnsonCAR161402002141301836823.036823.0
Bethel JohnsonIND13130000051301837328.737328.7
Marcus RobinsonARI161400001119301868442.8116472.8
Brandon JonesCHI16000002120301837323.362138.8
Jerome CollinsMIA16130000062301844627.944627.9
Reggie KellyTBY15302001192301816811.216811.2
Patrick EstesSTL161401004160301836022.536022.5
Richard OwensBUF16201001235301825916.225916.2
Alvin DiazDEN1630100422430181579.816210.1
Grady BeckerCAR1611010110205301826116.326116.3
Jesse EvansNJY161000005217301823214.523214.5
Kris PoundMIN161020007730181519.417811.1
Junior HuffmanBUF1160000046301845941.745941.7
Randal LaneCAR16000001154301832020.032020.0
Johnny DonaldsonNJY200000015001500.000.0
Archie GerhardtPHI1601200126821141499.31499.3
Rob CarpenterJAX16130100112321141589.91589.9
Ted AlonsoNYK1212910000201221217.721217.7
Trent OsborneDET13050001113201237328.737328.7
Tom BradySFO15153000002012865.7865.7
Hines WardDAL1616310004201245028.145028.1
Alge CrumplerDAL16152100030201238323.938323.9
Jeremy ShockeyJAX161620003108201227717.327717.3
Correll BuckhalterMIN1302001488201228521.928521.9
Tim DwightCAR1602101622120121157.2118073.8
Casey WingardCLE1242000182201214211.814211.8
Bennie GossARI14621001113201244631.944932.1
Shawn CarnesNED1622000174201244227.644227.6
Marco BensenSDO16221004114201239324.639324.6
Rickey FergusonMIA14220003215201253638.353638.3
Antonio BryantCLE162100116247201253833.653833.6
Randal WilliamsCAR13711001125201246635.847836.8
Deandra CobbMIA62100001201217929.817929.8
Kyle JohnsonTBY1411110011192201217012.117012.1
Tyrone ChiaveriniSFO1671000358201231519.731519.7
Ike MarquardtARI16811001215201233320.833320.8
Marty NaslundWAS1641000012201228818.028818.0
Gino TurnbullHOU110100000201248043.648043.6
Jamal YoungCLE119110021152012938.5938.5
J.C. StargellSEA16161000054201255934.955934.9
Alvin LewisGBY1651100393201239624.839624.8
Morris HinesNOS16210003154201221313.334921.8
Tom ValdezNOS1051100894201239539.539439.4
Conrad BakerCHI16910003214201216410.316410.3
Rob SauerbrunATL161510001105201259937.497160.7
Chris McAlisterPHI16160000495201200.01167.3
Antonio GatesNJY1090201294201227527.529229.2
DeShaun FosterDET16000011830620121288.01288.0
Derrick StraitLAS161600010102201200.043827.4
Fred GibsonATL930000299201229432.729432.7
Ben HartsockPIT161001007248201243327.143727.3
Joel DreessenCHI16802008247201223014.423014.4
Ben BreedloveDET161400001131201223014.423014.4
Daniel BlairNED160000023283201216810.516810.5
Hunter MoneyBUF141300001150201226318.826318.8
Dustin JenkinsSDO161600002153201225716.125716.1
Broderick WigginsIND15802001109201236124.136124.1
Richard SmedleyGBY16301002135201243227.048530.3
Robert PrescottARI1600100067201229518.429518.4
Jamal LeblondDEN16300001130201237123.238524.1
Sedrick IfillNJY1230000072201225421.225421.2
Shannon DotsonKCY16500001233201241626.041626.0
Butch KaramanosJAX14140001021201200.01299.2
Calvin MortonIND16701002236201224015.024015.0
Jonathan StuberARI1613010001201276948.176948.1
Ronald HammondGBY16000000108001100.000.0
Calvin CraneWAS161400001152121046228.946228.9
Tim EuhusIND1682000312111831019.431019.4
Ryan MoatsMIN60100013911817729.521636.0
Larry CroomTBY3000000211811438.011438.0
Thomas JenningsDEN169000191771181096.81096.8
Frankie MarkovichPHI161671000231061207.51207.5
Donovan McNabbDET9961000010610511.710511.7
A.J. FeeleyCLE1515610000106755.0755.0
A.J. Di PardoSTL161661000010622414.022414.0
Marvin WolfDEN15155200001061187.91187.9
Peyton ManningCAR15154000001061389.21389.2
Drew BreesCHI1414420000106987.0987.0
T.J. HoushmandzadehNED1654100119310646128.879749.8
Justin SlyDET16164001521610671944.92029126.8
Courtney FosterPHI1154000110510654549.554549.5
Justin WayneGBY16133300316510620312.721613.5
Mark RichardsonPIT14031008247106876.230621.9
Thomas ZhangATL163300010266106704.41932120.8
Marc RodriguezSTL1483110213510621615.427719.8
Keith SadowskiNED16163100911710662939.3159799.8
Mike McKenziePIT14112111719210600.032423.1
Michael VickBAL121220000010627222.727222.7
Courtney RobySEA16120012320910621713.621713.6
Jason WittenNOS1672001725710632620.432620.4
Willie PonderNJY161200021811061449.0116973.1
Cole NewmanDEN131321111620110600.036127.8
Orlando GordonIND422000001067017.57017.5
Marty McIntyrePIT162200009510632020.035222.0
Justin VanceSEA1313200000106100.8100.8
Roosevelt LesterNJY50200008310615330.615330.6
Courtney VogelMIN1462200525410627619.728320.2
Eugene PrescottGBY128200001510643736.443736.4
J.T. JeffersonCLE16102002020910600.0905.6
Philip RiversTEN151510000010618212.118212.1
Carson PalmerMIA1414100000106735.2735.2
Cedrick WilsonNYK1601000112371061579.842426.5
L.J. SmithMIA100100018910611611.611611.6
Sam AikenSTL1651000115110629018.134121.3
Roman McGeeTBY162100041001061599.91599.9
Glenn MandzukSFO1616100109910600.019512.2
Pete RodriguezIND160100010308106503.1503.1
Bo BerryARI1611100041731061137.11137.1
David McAllisterCIN16210014194106825.11086.8
Isaac RobertsDAL1601000640610600.058836.8
Harvey DumontNYK163110006910643827.444027.5
Zack RossBAL50100018610611222.411222.4
Monty GrossSFO1601001318910631919.931919.9
Sherman HawkinsGBY16111201122341061308.11358.4
Bryce DonaldBAL16112002238106955.9976.1
Alan PritchettSDO1651000419910620312.720312.7
Shaun FarleyPIT1613100004310638724.242326.4
Jessie WaltonDET1621001318110631919.950931.8
Jared HarrisonGBY1651110012910600.033921.2
Todd HeapCLE16140100113610618511.618511.6
Julian PetersonHOU1690110121610600.0623.9
Antrel RolleLAS1616020114110600.0986.1
Corey WebsterNOS161601031118410600.017110.7
Lofa TatupuSFO1616000203210600.0724.5
Karlos DansbyNOS16160001211110600.0301.9
Teddy LehmanCHI1615000303610600.0885.5
Marcus TubbsCAR1616031202910600.0513.2
Sean TaylorNYK1616011202810600.0734.6
Bubba FranksCAR1610103282481061217.61277.9
Eugene WilsonTEN1616011103410600.0402.5
Domanick DavisNED1400101133131061399.91399.9
Karl PaymahJAX1616010203210600.0905.6
Evan MathisCAR1616021019810600.0171.1
Richard SeiglerCLE1690100112210600.0523.3
Nat DorseyNED1616011025610600.0110.7
David BostonPIT13400000210617713.617713.6
Marty BookerGBY16001003104106724.5724.5
Marcus WashingtonMIA169021129610600.0674.2
Dennis NorthcuttSEA1600000220510600.01418.8
Deion BranchIND20000002010631.531.5
Daniel GrahamSEA13000002109106312.4312.4
Dallas ClarkCIN163000082371061529.51529.5
Jerramy StevensMIA16200005236106915.7915.7
Vincent BurnsNYK1111021102010600.0201.8
Kelley WashingtonSEA12000003139106695.8695.8
Sean ConsidineDAL101002111912110600.0979.7
Glenn EarlCIN1515000014410600.01147.6
Gerald SensabaughSDO1610010229810600.0342.1
Nail DiggsTBY1615011315510600.01076.7
Travian SmithDET1616010304610600.0724.5
James HallCHI1616011202710600.0130.8
Shad MeierDAL16000002163106412.6412.6
Terry JonesBAL1550000010810618612.418612.4
Bennie JoppruHOU166000042381061549.61549.6
Justin GageJAX163000006810663339.663339.6
Rick RazzanoMIN16140101534710617911.217911.2
J.J. MosesPIT15000002166106362.487158.1
Darrell HillDET166020005410648630.448630.4
Luke FagundezJAX16200001188106915.7915.7
Wayne CarriganCIN168010021991061056.61086.8
Glenn RayburnNJY160000007900600.000.0
Dwayne GrierLAS16120200313810629218.329218.3
Craig StrongKCY1620000915710600.0412.6
Kelvin NorrisSEA161501002280106462.9493.1
Ryan MeyerBUF6300002631067312.27312.2
Kenneth MartinGBY1614010003910600.0684.3
Neal PryorATL153010031901061097.31097.3
Sean VolkMIA1616000216910600.0724.5
Jonathan LincolnKCY300000038106165.3165.3
Cary DurbinBUF100000025310616416.416416.4
Dwight BondsDAL1614021205510600.0774.8
Jeremy BrennanNJY161100029264106945.9945.9
Don AdamsIND1616021302510600.01056.6
Reggie GamboneNYK16160000016010624715.424715.4
Dexter PetruzzielloHOU1111011201610600.0191.7
Justin NashCLE1620000424410616410.316410.3
William GarrodTBY1616030103110600.0895.6
Monty BynerDET159010372231061399.31399.3
J.R. PalmerPIT91000002110600.013214.7
Lawrence MartinHOU144011106010600.0684.9
Jeffrey ArmstrongTBY161000003610620712.920712.9
Bubba FrankenDAL1000000112710623223.223223.2
Ty WoodsDEN70000000106446.3446.3
Mario RamirezSFO1690000186106613.8613.8
Curtis JenkinsPIT900000039106839.2839.2
Terrance HilesHOU116000015610611510.511510.5
Spencer AdamsTEN16001028233106754.7835.2
Van CoteSDO16001105203106150.9281.8
Gino GilesGBY16160102112410600.0122476.5
Patrick SargentLAS147000047610600.01087.7
Dusty HansenSFO1610000023106161.0161.0
Timothy FitzgeraldNOS5001001631068617.210621.2
Corwin OttenSDO860100175106334.1334.1
Vinny PriceNYK16301015250106684.3684.3
Norman CraigATL16120100012710621413.421413.4
Jeff GadorDEN16300004205106573.6573.6
Corwin BrandonDAL1616000025010634021.334021.3
Tom ArnoldATL161200000210619312.119312.1
Arnold BlandaSFO1620100416910616410.316410.3
Donald MansellKCY1600001516910616210.116210.1
Kelly BarnesBUF14102122223810600.080.6
Gary RosetCIN1430200111310600.030321.6
Cornelius HartmanARI1615020303610600.0432.7
Louie KnappWAS1600000011600300.000.0
Kenechi UdezeDET1616000306600200.000.0
John HowellPHI1616010102800200.0261.6
Jerald WigginsBUF1616000303200200.000.0
Dennis LakeSDO166000003900200.000.0
Marc WashingtonSDO70000004300100.000.0
Shannon NelsonJAX109135000000015215.215215.2
Dave BallardARI151413400000001087.21087.2
Vince PalmerDAL1313101000000023618.223618.2
Glenn HarmonDET16710100029000281.8281.8
Will LeskanicNED1515610000000684.5684.5
Marc BulgerTBY1616500000000352.2352.2
Jake PlummerHOU99510000000667.3667.3
Kurt WarnerNJY1515510000000211.4211.4
Byron LeftwichKCY15154200000001097.31097.3
Jason CampbellBUF161640000000023814.923814.9
Matt HasselbeckSEA3340000000072.372.3
J.P. LosmanPIT1616400000000372.3372.3
Drew HensonLAS76410000000182.6182.6
Ernest BrewerATL15154100000001197.91197.9
Bubba MarshakPHI16164100016000086053.8114571.6
Trent GreenARI52310000000214.2214.2
Clinton PortisCHI13132011324400037028.537829.1
Andrew WalterGBY1616300000000452.8452.8
Brian RussellSEA1633200516600000.0106666.6
Phillip BuchanonMIN1603001324000000.043527.2
Orlando ApplegateSDO1443000025000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Percy AyodeleSDO101030000000010810.810810.8
Dwayne JosephHOU87310000000364.5364.5
Raymond HesterCLE111300069000038535.038535.0
Quinn NicholsSDO1613100320700025616.050931.8
Arnold HuttonNYK162310011350001318.21318.2
Jerry BrewerNJY16831022533400000.030719.2
Daunte CulpepperNOS161621000000039324.639324.6
Alex.D. SmithLAS101020000000010510.510510.5
Aaron RodgersJAX77200000000-5-0.7-5-0.7
Tim RattaySDO92200004000232.6232.6
Bernie CurielWAS1616210000000664.1664.1
Bob MoyeNED212000000002311.52311.5
Tyrone BarberCAR1121000000066.066.0
Travis PalmerNYK74200000000233.3233.3
Kim PeytonWAS5020000000000.000.0
Jackie ClineDAL16142000316300017210.817210.8
Vinny CasperATL16621006205000955.9955.9
Anthony BernsteinSFO1652200021400000.045128.2
Ben RoethlisbergerIND1212100001600090.890.8
David CarrCIN16161100000001589.91589.9
Darrent WilliamsTEN16161201012300000.01579.8
Alan RicardSDO1091100188000979.710910.9
Alex SmithSFO16111006196000644.0704.4
Thomas TapehNYK12111100616200017614.717614.7
Charlie FryeNJY41100000000-2-0.5-2-0.5
Reggie WilliamsJAX160100011590001016.316110.1
Bryan JohnsonSTL162100021200001489.31489.3
Dante HallNYK1601000526700000.0119174.4
Alex BannisterLAS6310016510007913.27913.2
Boo WilliamsPIT92110011030009410.49410.4
Tony JacksonMIN163100120253000714.4714.4
Michael PearsonJAX12011002113000524.3524.3
Spencer FordSFO16010002247000241.5241.5
Gilbert AbreuLAS1610100124400000.0301.9
Hardy RamseyNOS1251000112500000.043536.3
Thomas MadisonBAL102100018500000.0262.6
Leland BradyNYK1121100214400000.012511.4
Dana RaymondNOS16111100929800035222.035222.0
Phil CavorettoTEN5110000000030.630.6
Moe MartinezSTL16131302116100000.034621.6
Herb DemskiSDO16111021926700018211.469243.3
Colin RiveraBAL1571000115300000.0593.9
Kyle AarhusDAL43100000000194.8194.8
Dana BiakabutukaKCY16161002010200000.082851.8
Adam LewisWAS161110114267000462.9462.9
Bart HerrinARI1601000517500000.01197.4
Alvin LyleCLE61100001000437.2437.2
O.J. FranzDAL16011000880001227.61227.6
Andre GilesPIT1151000313500011910.811910.8
Sammy BechtelSTL160100008200000.028117.6
Edward ReedNYK1616020315900000.0422.6
Julius PeppersNYK1414020503000000.000.0
Jordan GrossMIN161601000600000.000.0
Shaun RogersTEN1616010403400000.000.0
Robert GalleryDET161601000000000.000.0
Jonathan VilmaBUF1515020104000000.030.2
Patrick SurtainCAR1616010003000000.000.0
Steve HutchinsonKCY161602000000000.000.0
Bryant McKinnieJAX16160100111200000.000.0
Dwight FreeneyCLE1615020102500000.000.0
Sheldon BrownCHI161602011718100000.0100.6
Dunta RobinsonCLE1616020218900000.01257.8
Darren HowardBAL169010103400000.000.0
Mike RuckerTBY1412010204100000.090.6
Adam JonesTEN1111010123100000.0242.2
Marcus StroudPIT1612010403700000.000.0
Demarcus WareWAS1616010403100000.0120.8
Nick BarnettCHI1616020204500000.000.0
Charles TillmanSEA169000008900000.01066.6
George FosterDAL1616010138700000.000.0
Darnell DockettSFO1614010203800000.000.0
Justin SmileyATL1515010016900000.000.0
Tommie HarrisATL1616010503400000.000.0
Kyle TurleyPHI161601000200000.000.0
Antoine WinfieldWAS1616010003000000.080.5
Olin KreutzNYK1610010035500000.000.0
Matt BirkNJY1616010004500000.000.0
Edwin MulitaloPIT16120100110100000.000.0
Adam ArchuletaSTL1613020307200000.0100.6
Deuce McAllisterDEN150000018800037124.737124.7
Dan MorganCIN1616010014600000.000.0
Brian WatersHOU16160100210400000.000.0
Adewale OgunleyeTEN1616020103200000.0100.6
Derrick.O. JohnsonPHI1616010303500000.000.0
David PollackGBY1616010003400000.000.0
Alex BarronTBY1616010001300000.000.0
Marcus SpearsJAX1515020402400000.0120.8
Terence NewmanBUF1212010007900000.040133.4
Fabian WashingtonSFO1616010003500000.010.1
Mike PattersonNOS1615010203600000.0130.8
Logan MankinsPIT1616010018100000.000.0
Shaun CodyLAS1616020402400000.000.0
Stanford RouttCIN1616010215500000.0955.9
Michael RoosDAL1616010001100000.000.0
Matt RothNOS1614010201700000.000.0
Odell ThurmanDAL1616020203600000.0140.9
Terrell SuggsMIA1613010208700000.060.4
Joey PorterNED1610010238900000.0110.7
Patrick KerneyNOS62010003900000.0183.0
Jon JansenSFO12401000000000.000.0
Randy ThomasSFO164010028900000.080.5
LaVar ArringtonNYK1616010309900000.0150.9
John TaitDET161602000000000.000.0
Cornelius GriffinNYK1616010002800000.0100.6
Aaron SchobelSFO165010109300000.000.0
Leonard DavisNJY1616030001800000.000.0
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaWAS169010105700000.000.0
Michael WilliamsDET1600100311800000.000.0
Charles GrantSFO1616020305500000.050.3
Albert HaynesworthTBY169010401900000.000.0
Kevin WilliamsWAS1616010204900000.000.0
Dewayne RobertsonJAX1512010303100000.0100.7
Mike DossMIA1616010224500000.0301.9
Montrae HollandDET16160300110200000.000.0
Chris KelsaySEA116010104000000.000.0
Dan CodyCHI1616010102900000.000.0
Justin MillerDAL1616010229400000.0744.6
Jonathan BabineauxSDO1616030203200000.0100.6
Jason BabinWAS1616010204400000.0362.3
Jake GrovePIT1616020002700000.000.0
Alex StepanovichNED1414010015300000.000.0
Chris SneeTBY101001000000000.000.0
Trey DarilekMIA161601000000000.000.0
Mike FlynnTBY1616010002800000.000.0
Deon GrantPHI1611010028500000.0261.6
Matt LightNOS1610010015000000.000.0
Darwin WalkerNYK1615010104100000.050.3
Rick DeMullingSEA160010019300000.000.0
Maurice ClarettSEA700100313800000.000.0
Reuben DroughnsSFO16003013226900070.418111.3
Lance BriggsDEN1212010102400000.000.0
Eric GreenNYK1616010214600000.040.3
Ty WarrenBAL1616020103500000.050.3
Dwan EdwardsSEA1616010302200000.000.0
Darrion ScottKCY1616030303600000.0181.1
Shane OliveaATL1616010003000000.000.0
Nick HardwickMIN1615010016700000.000.0
Marquise HillLAS1616030102100000.000.0
Duane StarksBAL1590000112100000.01167.7
Matt LepsisARI1616010001500000.000.0
Darrell JacksonATL820100058000536.6536.6
John WelbournNYK1310010012500000.000.0
Jerry PorterBUF8100003106000759.410112.6
Cosey ColemanCIN151501000600000.000.0
Kenyatta WalkerKCY111101000000000.000.0
William PetersonARI16140103316200000.000.0
Alex BrownSTL1615010404100000.000.0
Will DempsMIA1612010206600000.0523.3
Ryan SimsDEN1111010103000000.000.0
Dan KoppenJAX1614020027400000.000.0
Rashean MathisNOS161501001119200000.0211.3
James AllenSEA16130201025000000.000.0
Jerome McDouglePHI1614010404900000.000.0
Justin GriffithTEN16150100680000875.4875.4
Jimmy KennedyDET169010002800000.0100.6
Scott StarksTBY1616010102800000.000.0
Adam SnyderLAS163010019400000.000.0
James DavisIND16001001822100000.000.0
Chad LavalaisCLE1610010003400000.000.0
Rashad WashingtonBAL159010201800000.000.0
Hunter HillenmeyerTBY1615010614900000.0201.3
Manuel WhiteIND161103002188000533.3644.0
James SandersBUF1212010113400000.000.0
Asante SamuelJAX20010002500000.052.5
Cullen JenkinsNOS160010004700000.0150.9
Rien LongBUF1313010003700000.000.0
Travis LaBoyGBY159020004800000.000.0
Keyaron FoxLAS1615010102000000.000.0
Airese CurrieMIN1620103522900023214.523214.5
Donte NicholsonWAS15150101610800000.0392.6
Junius CostonCHI1616020013800000.060.4
Trent ColeDET1600100014400000.000.0
Michael BoleyGBY1611020206900000.0100.6
Barry SimsSTL1312020002100000.000.0
Dan KreiderBUF30010012800000.000.0
Mike GreenMIN1615000018500000.024015.0
Zach PillerCLE1515010005000000.000.0
Ifeanyi OhaleteARI1616010204400000.070.4
Brandon ManumaleunaDET162010062320001328.31328.3
Gary BaxterSFO1616010306700000.000.0
Ian AllenWAS151501000000000.000.0
Jarvis GreenTBY1612010202300000.0100.6
Brad KassellKCY1613030203900000.080.5
Kurt VollersGBY1410010005800000.000.0
Kevin ShafferGBY12801000000000.000.0
Derrick BurgessNED1616010103000000.000.0
Rashad MooreMIA167010005800000.000.0
Jeb PutzierGBY1280000111000020817.320817.3
Gerald HayesPIT1130100111900000.010.1
Derek PagelSDO167010106800000.0201.3
Chris HokeHOU16001000000000.070.4
Colin BranchKCY1614010037500000.0563.5
Michael HaynesPIT1616020103700000.000.0
Mike NattielTEN1600100227700000.000.0
Drayton FlorenceCAR134020218900000.0141.1
Chris CrockerTBY1615010017900000.000.0
Gerome SappLAS1660100011400000.030.2
Keith LewisBAL1313010203300000.000.0
Reggie TorborCLE1616010303400000.0110.7
Trevor JohnsonWAS1600100010900000.000.0
Robert ReynoldsJAX1614010104000000.000.0
Willie AllenMIA139010009200000.0141.1
Robert GeathersTBY157030106100000.0191.3
Chris ThompsonNJY167000008200000.024515.3
Anttaj HawthorneJAX161010007700000.000.0
Chris HarrisCAR1616020203200000.0483.0
Eric MooreBUF100010001300000.000.0
Rob PetittiSEA161601000000000.000.0
Jon DunnTEN160010009500000.000.0
Rodriques WilsonSFO77010001200000.081.1
Hamza AbdullahGBY1616010426800000.0130.8
Cornelius WorthamHOU16001021819700000.000.0
J.R. RussellBUF115000018700018016.421719.7
Melvin FowlerLAS1313010017300000.000.0
Leander JordanMIN161602000000000.000.0
Anton PalepoiBAL164010003700000.040.3
Makoa FreitasWAS1600100011500000.000.0
Darnell AlfordJAX86010004300000.000.0
Cullen LoefflerSFO164010007500000.000.0
Roderick GreenBAL1600100017400000.000.0
Austin RodriguezCHI1600100010800000.000.0
Bernie SaldivarTBY86010011600000.000.0
D.J. ChildsSDO160010001700000.000.0
Terrance MillerWAS161601000000000.000.0
Luther DelgadoDEN90010102800000.000.0
Lester DouglasTEN161020104800000.0140.9
Bart BarnettHOU1690101111800000.0150.9
Corey TalleyNOS112010109800000.060.5
Bill VaughnNJY1610100215200000.080.5
Chuck RozanskiJAX1616020204800000.080.5
Joseph MacCrackenSTL138010004300000.000.0
Rick TannerHOU1616010005800000.000.0
Roy NiechniedowiczPIT1613000062730001398.71398.7
Marvin LoganDEN1615020105200000.0503.1
Matt SimoneauATL1690100512600000.000.0
Paul WhitingSEA164010119400000.000.0
Roosevelt BouseDAL1616020003000000.000.0
Britt CooperSTL1615010103600000.000.0
Maurice SalleyGBY1615020001300000.000.0
Marcus McDuffeeIND1616020002000000.0744.6
Cary FranklinPHI13901002205000685.2685.2
Glen MortonPIT168010001100000.000.0
Howie CarvinSEA1211000038100000.031626.3
Rodney BuchmanSDO1640200016700000.0392.4
Luther SanfordARI1616020103100000.000.0
Richard CarpenterARI1010020005100000.0999.9
John SpencerWAS16701012022800000.000.0
Nolan CorbettWAS1616010001600000.000.0
Billy-Joe Hobgood-ChittickTEN160010008900000.060.4
Brian JoynerWAS1212010502500000.0110.9
Isaac FiskSDO1312010007900000.000.0
Eddie DanielsWAS1616010009300000.000.0
Irving HattonBAL169010306500000.000.0
Bucky WhitenerNJY4100001520004711.818546.3
Ray PulliamCLE160000223346000996.2996.2
Marvin BenoitMIA160010107400000.000.0
Frankie BanksCLE123010003000000.020.2
Rex LindsayMIN1615010004700000.050.3
Edwin BooneSEA1414000204900000.01107.9
Riddick GelatMIN1616010002800000.000.0
Vernon CooperSTL1614010303500000.0110.7
Harry GistDET1200100016900000.000.0
Donald CentenoKCY1620100110300000.000.0
Marc LaMontagneKCY1313010003000000.090.7
Andrew SterneCAR16101043322400000.000.0
Everett ReiswigTBY1600100722400000.000.0
J.T. WatkinsDAL1616020103600000.000.0
Scottie BrienSTL169010003900000.000.0
Warren CruzDAL169010102800000.000.0
Greg KasnerSFO1640000114300000.045928.7
Orlando RodgersBAL1610030072630001016.31016.3
Herb NorrisKCY161101003197000442.8523.3
Toby TiessenJAX1616020103100000.000.0
Sam CoteCAR1615010103100000.080.5
Dexter ShannonSTL153010008800000.0100.7
Thurman MonroeSEA1614010102900000.000.0
Jack HouleNJY1000000212900011811.811811.8
David WarrickARI1110010102700000.000.0
Morris FlaniganPIT140010005900000.090.6
Dana BlackburnARI161000021950001298.11298.1
Max ToroNOS16150002010600000.062338.9
Kendall RobergARI1620100011100000.000.0
Philip DanielsSFO1111020101900000.000.0
Brenden GrahamDET161602000000000.000.0
Andy TerrellSDO1616010418900000.0301.9
Timothy RoeverNOS1413010103500000.000.0
Jake VandeginsteGBY16120100011000000.000.0
Nolan SchumacherSDO1616020003600000.000.0
Marcus WhitingMIN16160000010500000.099061.9
Donald EnglandNED1616020102900000.0130.8
Deion DansbyHOU16160101012400000.055234.5
Clifton SantanaNED160010006500000.000.0
Timothy OgdenJAX1340100117000000.0403.1
Julio RayburnARI161001031624500000.0116172.6
Cole FoxSTL1616010104400000.0392.4
Bo MoneyMIN1440101423500000.000.0
J.R. TerryIND1613010201400000.020.1
Leroy IngramNED158010108500000.0533.5
Quinn KaroHOU1616010102400000.000.0
Oliver FlowersLAS166010015300000.000.0
Oliver CharronARI165010005500000.000.0
Reuben MedlinDET1616010103300000.000.0
Donnell RoseSDO169020007600000.0533.3
Drew CobbBUF151501000000000.000.0
Andre SchultzBAL1613020303700000.0472.9
Donny StoneSDO1612010105700000.080.5
Aaron RuthTBY151400004187000966.4966.4
Jamal RussellIND1414010008000000.000.0
Malcolm BaggettDEN15702021111700000.0161.1
Randall IngramBUF1615010404000000.0191.2
Aaron ArnttGBY12002001417900000.070.6
Dominic CascaddenHOU1611010004700000.000.0
Carlos GilmoreJAX80010015800000.000.0
Brant JohanningmeierCIN1514010104600000.000.0
Josh HerndonCLE1610010103100000.050.3
Rufus DayCLE14701001116500000.025818.4
Ronald SantanaCIN160010006000000.060.4
Thomas StewartPHI165010005300000.090.6
Tim GarciaCHI16201002100000422.6422.6
Chuck GreenwayNED16101003262000704.4704.4
J.J. AutryIND15300003810001369.11369.1
Devin SteilPHI16301002167000684.328617.9
Jackie MaloneyPHI16302000700036022.536622.9
Louie EricksonDAL1200100318500000.050.4
Stan HensonHOU72000018500011516.411516.4
Sammie ReidDAL103010004700000.000.0
Howie Van PeltDEN111010006600000.000.0
Malcolm LyonTBY162010009600000.000.0
Pete HickmanNJY1616010017800000.000.0
K.C. LindsayCLE161601000500000.000.0
Quinn StarksCHI1616010007000000.000.0
Donald SullivanARI1630200011300000.000.0
Darrell McCollomSDO151501000100000.000.0
Mark DuncanDAL131301000000000.000.0
Brandon CollettLAS163010007200000.000.0
Brad HortonIND167010006200000.0201.3
Buddy ReeveDEN166030006500000.000.0
Martin BrelsfordSFO1111010001700000.000.0
Terrell OgdenPHI1600200110500000.0161.0
Toby WynnMIN1616030302900000.0181.1
Corwin NaslundLAS163010005800000.0231.4
Danny ArmstrongHOU1616010003100000.000.0
Alfred HotchkissIND1613010003400000.000.0
Lenny AlcheskySTL1616010103200000.000.0
Danny MurrayKCY1616010203100000.050.3
Rickey WarrenPHI1616020103000000.000.0
Oliver FillionNYK1515010302600000.0120.8
Martin DenisARI1611010202700000.0100.6
Orlando KinzieIND1612010201500000.0271.7
Aaron StevensBAL98010002700000.0556.1
Preston RydzeCLE1410020102100000.000.0
Fernando MaloneyNED1460100010800000.000.0
Neil LuttrellNED1616030202800000.0120.8
Dixon MackowskiTBY131000103600000.018814.5
Ross BetzJAX150010017400000.000.0
Juan GomezIND1650101117100000.0140.9
Malcolm LindsayMIN15101001218300000.000.0
Patrick ColemanBUF154010017400000.090.6
Grady ArnoldDEN700100215800000.000.0
Deion KelleyIND90000011100026129.026129.0
Warren ClementNED161404001234000563.5603.8
Randall LincolnGBY7001000870007410.67410.6
Martin AuseARI99000008700011813.111813.1
Jimmie TateBUF130010111410001078.21078.2
Donald GislerNYK160010021740001096.81096.8
Xavier WilcoxMIA14001000700090.690.6
Wesley BeelerSTL163020031560001016.3132282.6
Alonzo KawaiPHI1640100210400000.000.0
Daryl CulhaneDEN1500200010000000.000.0
Rex StuartPHI1616010011900000.000.0
Nate CorbettMIN1610100111200000.000.0
Ted ForbesARI1515020017100000.000.0
Lamont WardNYK166020001600000.000.0
Dale UpshawSEA1616010018500000.000.0
Marvin WebsterNED1650101111600000.080.5
Louie PollardBUF151010002500000.000.0
Rich McKnightNYK161602000000000.000.0
Benjamin MathewsSTL164010018800000.000.0
Vince PattersonNOS166010023900000.000.0
Dusty MitchellCAR1411010002200000.000.0
Mitch RobertsonMIN160020015300000.000.0
Louis KerrKCY53010002600000.000.0
Randy BaileyIND1616010202100000.000.0
Amos SorgiSDO164010006200000.000.0
David TangemanSFO140010001000000.0110.8
Burt RoseCLE168010104800000.000.0
Andy ValcarcelPIT1613010103700000.000.0
Darnell BahrSDO130010003900000.000.0
Marco SkipperHOU165010017700000.030.2
Teddy LaFountainATL161601021815100000.0161.0
Blake DavisDAL169010001900000.000.0
Kris TurnerDAL1670100010100000.000.0
Ronald KeyesKCY1600200012700000.060.4
Leo BridgesARI1615030203700000.0140.9
Renaldo CressNJY159020107500000.0322.1
Derek ZaccardelliMIA1600100018700000.000.0
Chuck GrubbsNJY1616010002600000.000.0
Dale WrightDET166010003200000.000.0
Ken HinsleySDO1690101112400000.0553.4
Eric FlynnSTL16901011222000000.000.0
J.B. ChristofiBUF1610000119400000.01277.9
Dana FoxGBY1600100412600000.000.0
Horace LoftonNED164010105800000.000.0
Marty PerrottaBUF150020003600000.050.3
Jim SwiftATL1613020103100000.0201.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software