League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2010 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Philip RiversTEN11251976.01729.056.88252030120.8
Norbert HooverCHI22593966.146011.797.80365170110.8
Peyton ManningCAR11433069.834711.578.07482041109.3
Byron LeftwichKCY331057268.695313.249.086762161108.1
Marc BulgerTBY331158876.58439.587.333752101103.6
Matt HasselbeckSEA11362569.425010.006.9429102098.1
David CarrCIN22815163.056811.147.0130207092.0
Shaun HarrDEN22714360.647210.986.6531317088.5
Bernie CurielWAS33955557.968412.447.20566310088.2
Carson PalmerMIA22734967.149510.106.7840442081.7
J.P. LosmanPIT11392666.72579.886.5928222080.8
Daunte CulpepperNOS11402050.028014.007.0050114070.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Matt HasselbeckSEA112150.044.0013861.5861.5143170
Bernie CurielWAS3314857.1789.75321959.41753.1408489
Shaun HarrDEN2210770.0639.00261765.41350.0275303
Marc BulgerTBY33201680.0855.31352571.41748.6465317
Carson PalmerMIA2266100.0559.17151066.7746.7334245
Norbert HooverCHI2255100.0316.20201260.0945.0264264
J.P. LosmanPIT114375.0258.3310770.0440.0162104
Philip RiversTEN116583.3397.8011872.7436.49004
Byron LeftwichKCY337571.4479.40241666.7833.3434273
David CarrCIN226350.0268.67221045.5627.329152
Daunte CulpepperNOS112150.077.0012433.3325.015164
Peyton ManningCAR1155100.0224.407342.9114.317152

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Onterrio SmithMIA21332216.70421199.005360.0972
Damien NashWAS33561943.4626210474.70100.0520
Thurman OrenDEN22451914.2427010141.404250.0871
LaBrandon ToefieldWAS30291695.83240331.005360.01060
Vernand MorencyKCY33481553.234506111.835120.0630
Sedrick BoydCIN22281204.29190561.2011100.0630
Mike NewmanCHI22341143.35420100.003266.7420
Carnell WilliamsTBY22411062.591411050.505240.0830
Christian Van PeltKCY3023994.30201231.502150.0750
Brandon BoydTBY3131953.0611110353.503133.3410
Clinton PortisCHI2015825.471901-1-1.00100.0330
Travis HenryCIN2023783.392137182.573133.3710
Seth FilbyTEN1116583.63190640.67000.0110
Rickey FergusonMIA2113584.46180000.00100.0210
Dennis TurnerCAR1118532.941015142.803266.7510
Steven JacksonSEA1115493.27170133.0011100.0220
Adam ParrishPIT1114332.36110221.00100.0320
Colin HitchcockSEA1011302.73110155.002150.0210
Larry CroomTBY1010292.90616142.33000.0200
Eric SheltonNOS1111272.4580210.50000.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Braylon EdwardsWAS33301756.724214.248.077533229332.360
Jake BlakeTBY33221777.318310.768.322328119223.930
Vincent JacksonTBY33231669.623114.4410.042437119923.251
Carnell WilliamsTBY22161593.81338.878.313719006624.200
Kyle JohnsonTBY32161593.8815.405.062311204833.300
Ashley LelieKCY33241458.327419.5711.4210167318229.351
Plaxico BurressKCY33171270.619716.4211.596328108719.550
Jim KornbluthMIA22191263.214712.257.742819015733.300
Javon WalkerWAS31191157.911610.556.113734115137.311
Onterrio SmithMIA21121191.7797.186.583913105123.500
Thurman OrenDEN22121191.7615.555.081710006518.500
Edwin CraigCIN22221150.014813.456.733625107031.440
Sharod WhiteWAS32191052.617817.809.376256115633.931
Vernand MorencyKCY331010100.0676.706.703012007213.900
Butch MartinezKCY33161062.510110.106.311020207521.310
Fred StrzelczykCIN22141071.413613.609.713919114829.200
Larry FitzgeraldSEA1114964.310611.787.572422003935.911
Ben SmithKCY3011981.810511.679.551822004623.910
Mike NewmanCHI2211981.8475.224.27011114623.900
Troy WilliamsonPIT1110880.010613.2510.601328213925.621
Dana RaymondNOS1088100.0779.639.632227102729.610
Jonathan LincolnKCY3016850.012015.007.502625036325.420
Mark BradleyCHI2213753.811216.008.622532015225.020
Billy McMullenTBY3110770.08612.298.60622007114.120
Michael ClaytonCHI2211763.68011.437.272317104524.400
Calvin CraneWAS339777.8639.007.002117008011.300
Freddie DixonCHI228787.58211.7110.251626205514.520
Greg LewisCHI229666.711018.3312.224136104022.530
Chris ChambersTEN119666.76410.677.111923012045.010
Alan DeFeliceDEN227685.710217.0014.573331004615.220
Heath TannerCIN2010660.0569.335.60520004920.410
Dustin TripodiDEN2221628.6477.832.24012016233.900
Scott BeyerCIN209666.78213.679.112430013823.710
Dennis TurnerCAR1166100.0416.836.83812103218.800
O.J. RiaziCIN2210660.0437.174.30415016515.400
Jeff GadorDEN219666.7488.005.33517014122.000
Steven JacksonSEA117571.4479.406.711514012725.900
Santana MossNOS1111545.55611.205.09020013135.510
Keary ColbertWAS308562.56012.007.50117104219.000
Jerome CollinsMIA227571.45611.208.00319005313.200
Wayne CarriganCIN2255100.0397.807.802016004610.900
Brandon BoydTBY317571.4326.404.5758004216.700
Rickey FergusonMIA2155100.0295.805.8049102619.200
Randal LaneCAR108562.58016.0010.001137012138.110
Matt JonesMIA2213430.8389.502.921013005623.200
Greg JonesTEN105480.0256.255.00311101050.000
Jesse ChatmanPIT1044100.0256.256.255900944.400
Doug GabrielMIA206466.75513.759.17222103517.110
Reggie KellyTBY306466.7317.755.17813105211.500
Randal WilliamsCAR119444.4389.504.22112013426.500
Roman McGeeTBY305480.0194.753.8097002123.800
Dean DelvalleCAR1144100.08421.0021.002148002714.820
Thurman CoxDEN227457.18220.5011.712027104814.620
Grady BeckerCAR105480.0256.255.0029112321.700
Adam ParrishPIT115480.0348.506.802112002817.900
Sedrick BoydCIN226466.7164.002.6758004314.000
J.C. StargellSEA115480.0317.756.20213002718.500
Deuce McAllisterDEN2033100.0299.679.67914001323.100
Drew BennettTEN1033100.04816.0016.00825001816.720
Alvin DiazDEN204375.04113.6710.251521103212.510
Roy NiechniedowiczPIT1133100.0279.009.002218002412.500
Lonnie HumbleSEA105360.05217.3310.403029001926.310
Shane NorfleetNOS1033100.03010.0010.00015001323.100
Jamal LeblondDEN206350.05819.339.671023002821.420
Christian Van PeltKCY3033100.0103.333.3310500319.700
Donald MansellKCY3033100.06521.6721.671428002015.020

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Carnell WilliamsTBY2244100.0256.256.2577100.0685.79
Braylon EdwardsWAS335360.0258.335.009555.6444.414
Kyle JohnsonTBY3233100.0144.674.6733100.0266.75
Jake BlakeTBY334375.0134.333.254250.0250.011
Dennis TurnerCAR1133100.0124.004.0011100.000.02
Troy WilliamsonPIT1122100.0168.008.0011100.01100.07
Vincent JacksonTBY333266.7136.504.337685.7228.69
Michael ClaytonCHI2222100.0199.509.503266.7266.77
Onterrio SmithMIA2122100.02211.0011.004375.0375.07
Greg JonesTEN1022100.0199.509.504375.0125.02
Doug GabrielMIA2022100.02211.0011.002150.0150.04
Keary ColbertWAS3022100.02814.0014.0011100.000.04
Alvin DiazDEN2022100.02010.0010.00000.000.03
Butch MartinezKCY333266.7168.005.3322100.02100.06
Mike NewmanCHI2222100.084.004.005480.0120.03
Javon WalkerWAS313133.399.003.006233.3233.35
Chris ChambersTEN1111100.099.009.002150.0150.03
Ashley LelieKCY3311100.099.009.005360.0120.010
Billy McMullenTBY312150.000.000.006350.0233.34
Plaxico BurressKCY332150.01818.009.00100.000.010
Jesse ChatmanPIT1011100.099.009.0033100.0266.72
Reggie KellyTBY3011100.066.006.00100.000.03
Alan DeFeliceDEN2211100.01111.0011.00000.000.06
Calvin CraneWAS3311100.088.008.0044100.04100.06
Dana RaymondNOS1011100.077.007.0011100.01100.07
Thurman CoxDEN2211100.01616.0016.005480.0360.03
Thurman OrenDEN2211100.099.009.0055100.05100.06
Edwin CraigCIN222150.066.003.00200.000.07
Grady BeckerCAR1011100.044.004.00000.000.02
Ben SmithKCY3011100.044.004.004375.0125.05
Fred StrzelczykCIN222150.01717.008.505240.0120.08
Brandon BoydTBY312150.077.003.502150.0150.01
Rickey FergusonMIA2111100.044.004.0011100.01100.03
O.J. RiaziCIN2211100.033.003.00000.000.02
Jeff GadorDEN2111100.033.003.004375.0125.01
Larry FitzgeraldSEA11000.000.000.005360.0360.07
Deuce McAllisterDEN20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Sharod WhiteWAS32100.000.000.008450.0450.07
Mark BradleyCHI22000.000.000.005240.0240.05
Greg LewisCHI22000.000.000.006466.7466.75
Steven JacksonSEA11100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Matt JonesMIA22000.000.000.0022100.000.02
Vernand MorencyKCY33000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Santana MossNOS11100.000.000.003266.7266.74
Drew BennettTEN10000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Jerome CollinsMIA22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Randal WilliamsCAR11000.000.000.00300.000.03
Wayne CarriganCIN22000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Roy NiechniedowiczPIT11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Jim KornbluthMIA22000.000.000.003133.300.010
Roman McGeeTBY30000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Heath TannerCIN20000.000.000.007342.9228.63
Dean DelvalleCAR11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Jonathan LincolnKCY30000.000.000.007342.9342.97
Lonnie HumbleSEA10000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Dustin TripodiDEN22100.000.000.007114.300.02
Scott BeyerCIN20100.000.000.004250.000.04
Adam ParrishPIT11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Shane NorfleetNOS10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Sedrick BoydCIN22000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
J.C. StargellSEA11000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Freddie DixonCHI22000.000.000.00000.000.04
Jamal LeblondDEN20200.000.000.004375.0375.03
Christian Van PeltKCY30000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Randal LaneCAR10000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Donald MansellKCY30000.000.000.00000.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Fred StrzelczykCIN22811113.90000.00
Cole NewmanDEN2269315.5012929.00
Kelly CashCHI2255210.40821226.50
Sharod WhiteWAS3256913.80000.00
Justin McCareinsTBY3055110.20000.00
Jim KornbluthMIA2245614.00000.00
Ben SmithKCY303196.3024221.00
Edwin BooneSEA1134414.70000.00
Shane NorfleetNOS102147.0022914.50
Mike McKenziePIT112178.50000.00
Greg JonesTEN102136.50000.00
Damien NashWAS33000.001023523.50
Dana BiakabutukaKCY33000.00917419.30
Jake BlakeTBY33000.00824831.00
Thurman CoxDEN22000.00721330.40
Doug GabrielMIA20000.00614724.50
Tim DwightCAR10000.0056513.00
Scott BeyerCIN20000.00412631.50
Howie CarvinSEA11000.00312842.71
Mark RichardsonPIT10000.0037324.30
Adrian GeisTEN11000.0034715.70
Dixon MackowskiTBY30000.0039732.30
Hardy RamseyNOS10000.0025829.00
Dennis TurnerCAR11000.0024221.00
Gary RosetCIN20000.0023919.50
Braylon EdwardsWAS33000.0012626.00
Brandon LloydTEN10000.00199.00
Anthony PattonKCY30000.0011717.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Earnest HoustonTBY3077100.04711100.0000.088100.0
Joel PriceWAS306785.7401250.0010.088100.0
Nate KaedingCHI2055100.05244100.022100.055100.0
Blaine ArnettKCY3055100.036000.0000.099100.0
Brady SchwartzDEN204666.7512450.01250.033100.0
Darrell MayberryCIN204580.0401250.0000.03475.0
Josh ScobeeMIA2033100.04533100.0000.055100.0
Matt MahoneyNOS1033100.04922100.0000.022100.0
Paul EdingerCAR1011100.024000.0000.022100.0
Stephen BrockSEA1011100.030000.0000.022100.0
Heath HastingsPIT1011100.04411100.0000.022100.0
Norbert KrawczykTEN10010.00000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Kerry MayTBY301672045.055134.4556
Louie KnappWAS301467448.153638.3706
Mike ScifresKCY301766839.358234.2598
Bruce GermanyCIN201456540.450035.7636
Mark AlstonDEN20941746.330133.4622
Hunter SmithCHI20836345.431939.9564
Shaun GodfreyTEN10735150.126337.6701
Bryan McCartyMIA20730243.128240.3622
Dave ZastudilSEA10727339.023433.4543
Lamar FairPIT10522144.215330.6633
Brandon GrollNOS10420852.016942.3571
Brad MaynardCAR1029045.06733.5451

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Josh BullocksKCY332420.0000661310.013.2
Carlos RogersWAS332240.0000601120.015.1
Chris CrockerTBY3320110.0000771120.016.4
Hunter HillenmeyerTBY331961.0010741012.014.9
Marc LaMontagneKCY331972.0000661281.614.4
Michael LewisDEN221840.000059570.019.0
Donte NicholsonWAS331870.0000641120.014.2
William GarrodTBY331820.0000781130.010.5
Kendyll PopeTBY331741.0100721101.812.1
Terrell SuggsMIA221672.000045692.921.9
Teddy LehmanCHI221610.001053641.614.5
Brad KassellKCY321611.0003551180.810.4
DeAngelo HallKCY311420.000031890.013.3
Walter WardWAS331440.0010641170.99.9
Dan MorganCIN221340.000051770.013.3
Jason BabinWAS3313100.000047980.015.9
John SpencerWAS301210.000046760.010.7
Michael BoulwareCHI221120.000048720.010.8
Glenn EarlCIN221170.000052780.013.8
Ricardo McConnellMIA221150.000049680.013.7
Malcolm BaggettDEN211120.000038540.014.1
Sheldon BrownCHI221020.000057740.09.2
Antoine WinfieldWAS331030.0000531120.07.9
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaWAS331002.5001591122.27.3
Dre BlyCIN221010.000050770.08.7
Donny BernardCIN221051.501151773.212.9
Clifton CorderoDEN221050.003052456.715.5
Lawrence PerryTBY311010.000058940.07.2
D.J. WilliamsWAS33920.000043610.010.6
Nick BarnettCHI22941.000055721.411.0
Stanford RouttCIN22930.000053770.09.2
Mike DossMIA22930.000049700.010.1
Dontarrious ThomasCIN22940.000022290.025.5
Rocky BoimanCIN21900.001045591.78.7
Scott StarksTBY33930.0010761051.06.6
Colin BranchKCY32970.0000531170.09.4
Corey TalleyNOS10910.000026280.018.5
Danny MurrayKCY33970.0111631211.78.7
Bob CrawfordMIA22940.000045700.011.3
Kevin BurnettSEA11830.000032450.014.3
Tank WilliamsKCY30800.000018280.017.4
Andra DavisSEA11830.000023400.017.5
Lance BriggsDEN22840.001060541.910.5
Terrence KielTBY32830.0000701040.06.3
Sam SchoonoverSEA11810.000027410.013.2
Dana BiakabutukaKCY33800.0000651200.04.3
Henry VerbaDEN22830.002055543.710.1
Shaun RogersTEN11702.0022263511.414.8
Quentin JammerKCY33700.0000631230.03.8
Ken HamlinPIT11720.000030270.015.8
Matthias AskewMIA22720.002244663.08.2
Marcus WashingtonMIA21700.000022210.016.3
James AllenSEA11730.000027240.019.6
Marviel UnderwoodCIN22710.000042690.07.2
Matt GiordanoCHI20740.000045600.010.5
James HallCHI22710.0354547111.36.4
Jarvis GreenTBY33710.000033360.011.6
Jon McGrawDEN20720.000039540.09.7
Langston MooreCHI22730.001051581.79.2
Cole NewmanDEN22710.000057550.07.1
Dwayne WoodenWAS32720.000053990.05.9
Timothy RoeverNOS11700.000014200.020.6
Erasmus JamesTBY33642.0160741128.06.5
Kevin WilliamsWAS33620.031250984.15.4
Tyler BraytonMIA22610.002345732.75.9
Darrion ScottKCY33632.5360601259.26.2
Leroy HillKCY32620.000025260.015.7
Jashon SykesPIT10611.000014166.326.7
Rod DavisCAR11621.000023234.319.6
Chris HarrisCAR11630.000029220.017.6
Paul WhitingSEA10600.00001060.037.5
Donny BoydMIA21620.001019402.513.6
Andy ValcarcelPIT11620.001125263.815.7
Mike RuckerTBY33561.0054721105.56.6
Roy WilliamsSEA11510.000029410.08.6
Luis CastilloKCY33540.004349904.46.5
Albert HaynesworthTBY33510.010058691.44.7
Kelvin HaydenDEN22540.000057560.08.0
Eugene WilsonTEN11500.000029350.07.8
Bob SandersCHI22520.001037442.38.6
Antwan OdomDEN22510.001255591.75.3
Willie AllenMIA21530.000029550.09.5
Robert GeathersTBY21531.000142661.58.3
Van LingoKCY32531.501049833.07.2
Glenn SagapoluteleDEN22541.013354578.89.0
Matt BryantTEN11510.000030350.09.2
Sean VolkMIA22520.000044700.06.1
Everett ReiswigTBY31500.000017130.016.7
Barry DoleWAS33520.002148952.14.9
Kelly CashCHI22540.000056750.06.9
Glen MyersTEN11510.000023300.011.3
Chris BlairCIN22520.511052783.25.8
Mike McKenziePIT11400.000017130.013.3
Nate ClementsCIN21460.000037670.09.6
Corey WebsterNOS11400.000028300.06.9
Matt McCoyCHI22440.000138580.08.3
Pisa TinoisamoaCAR11420.000026190.013.3
Dan CodyCHI22411.002156744.14.6
Darrent WilliamsTEN11400.000029340.06.3
Dwan EdwardsSEA11402.0132223318.210.9
Will DempsMIA11411.000018263.813.6
Ben EmanuelTEN11430.000022330.012.7
Warrick HoldmanCAR10410.0000910.050.0
Rashad MooreMIA20400.000028310.06.8
Howie CarvinSEA11410.000028410.07.2
J.J. MartinNOS10420.000014150.020.7
Brant JohanningmeierCIN21411.001046583.45.8
Corey LyonDEN22410.000050410.05.5
Jason LeonasTEN11410.00001570.022.7
Richard SeymourCIN22321.003054785.14.5
Marcus StroudPIT10320.500024212.412.2
Demarcus WareWAS33341.5162621097.85.0
Patrick KerneyNOS11301.000022263.88.3
Archie FergusonPIT11300.500028261.96.5
Leroy ShermanMIA22301.012045685.93.5
Bennie LockwoodTEN11301.000028333.06.6
Cullen JenkinsNOS10111.00007119.116.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Bob CrawfordMIA22290387091.9
Colin BranchKCY3227102611788.3
Stanford RouttCIN22100697792.1
Chris CrockerTBY331005911286.9
Antoine WinfieldWAS331003911282.6
Marc LaMontagneKCY3315021412875.6
Matt GiordanoCHI20100256087.8
William GarrodTBY33122011511371.3
Jermaine PhillipsPIT11160108100.0
Tank WilliamsKCY301150072867.2
Andra DavisSEA11130044082.0
Adam JonesTEN11100021796.6
Rod DavisCAR11170012398.5
Derek ZaccardelliMIA20100005100.0
Carlos RogersWAS3300052311265.7
Sheldon BrownCHI22000487481.1
Mark LeicesterNOS110004134100.0
Josh BullocksKCY3300031213175.8
Dre BlyCIN22000397776.3
Brad KassellKCY320002911876.4
Michael BoulwareCHI22000277276.2
Teddy LehmanCHI22000266477.5
Rocky BoimanCIN21000235983.6
Terrence KielTBY320002310483.1
Roger SellersTBY30000223987.8
Terrell SuggsMIA220001106966.6
Scott StarksTBY3300011010572.1
Walter WardWAS330001911774.3
Quentin JammerKCY330001812375.8
Jason BabinWAS33000189874.1
Hunter HillenmeyerTBY330001810174.3
DeAngelo HallKCY31000178974.7
Sam SchoonoverSEA11000174165.5
Marviel UnderwoodCIN22000166974.4
John SpencerWAS30000167675.2
D.J. WilliamsWAS33000156175.5
Glenn EarlCIN22000157877.0
Kelly CashCHI22000147578.7
Donny BoydMIA21000144075.3
Roy WilliamsSEA11000134178.6
Nate ClementsCIN21000136780.2
Matt McCoyCHI22000135879.8
Darrent WilliamsTEN11000133477.8
Eugene WilsonTEN11000133578.0
Dwayne WoodenWAS32000129982.3
Edwin BooneSEA11000123482.0
Nick BarnettCHI22000117283.8
Will DempsMIA11000112686.3
Keith SmithTEN10000112786.2
Anthony PattonKCY30000111390.1
Clifton CorderoDEN22000114584.7
Sammie PalmerDEN2000011699.1
Kent LyleKCY30000113585.3
Chris HovanCIN20000108100.0
Nail DiggsTBY31000101895.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Steve HutchinsonKCY3362326.1101090.07729.9
Chris SneeTBY3372035.0221201.78423.8
Chad CliftonTBY3372035.0101200.08423.8
Nolan CorbettWAS3362030.0011031.09221.7
Terrance MillerWAS3331717.602922.28021.3
Mike FlynnTBY3341428.6011100.96720.9
Harvey MurphyKCY3321315.400910.06221.0
Lonnie IngramWAS3241330.801981.08415.5
Alex BarronTBY3351241.7001180.08414.3
Ty JarvisCIN2261250.000690.03930.8
Robert GrahamKCY3341233.300810.05223.1
Logan MankinsPIT1151145.511402.52347.8
Eric CrummeyCHI2231127.310620.04325.6
Zach RamczykCIN2241136.400820.05320.8
Frankie DiCaprioDEN2231030.000550.04820.8
Eddie DanielsWAS3321020.010890.07313.7
Jamal ClemonsDEN2221020.001581.74422.7
Chris SamuelsKCY30080.001283.62532.0
Chris SpencerMIA224850.000680.04617.4
Trey DarilekMIA224850.012673.04219.0
Zack MichlCIN223837.500640.04517.8
C.J. JacksonWAS332825.002832.48010.0
Erik ChapmanMIA213837.500560.02433.3
Buddy ReeveDEN221812.510690.05215.4
Marcus JohnsonCHI223742.900510.04316.3
Sean LocklearNOS113742.910280.01741.2
Will SvitekMIA223742.901581.74216.7
Lionel LierschCIN224757.101671.54515.6
Junius CostonCHI222633.300510.04812.5
Wesley BrittCHI22060.001531.94015.0
Justin HartwigSEA11060.001392.63119.4
Austin RodriguezCHI202633.301283.62524.0
Wayne CarriganCIN223650.000460.03915.4
Edwin MulitaloPIT11050.001362.82123.8
Matt LightNOS111520.000320.01631.3
Kelly ShepherdMIA22050.000610.04211.9
Thomas JenningsDEN2155100.010400.04112.2
C.J. DiazTBY33050.0011021.0637.9
Quinn StarksCHI22050.000470.02917.2
Dale UpshawSEA111520.000310.02321.7
Mike FlanaganTEN11040.000240.02516.0
Calvin CraneWAS331425.000800.0765.3
Quinn MenaWAS331425.000450.03112.9
Herb NorrisKCY331425.000360.03611.1
Allen SheaDEN221425.000410.02516.0
George MantleTEN101425.000130.01723.5
Mitch DarrowTBY301425.000100.01723.5
Aaron RuthTBY33040.000460.0527.7
Howie Van PeltDEN201425.002355.73112.9
Richie MorrisDEN202450.001283.61822.2
A.J. VenegasMIA202450.000120.01921.1
Shawn AndrewsSEA111333.301392.6319.7
Derrick DockeryMIA212366.700480.02512.0
Evan MathisCAR111333.301402.51717.6
Nick KaczurTEN111333.300190.01915.8
Todd McClureCAR1133100.000310.01520.0
Roberto GarzaCIN20030.000310.02213.6
Chris MyersWAS301333.300140.01915.8
Jon DunnTEN101333.300220.01915.8
Makoa FreitasWAS302366.701119.11225.0
Alan DeFeliceDEN22030.000460.0397.7
Jimmie CornishKCY3333100.001861.2624.8
Norman DouglasTEN11030.000170.01127.3
Butch LeporatiNOS11030.000340.01816.7
Grady BeckerCAR10030.000230.01421.4
J.C. StargellSEA11030.000270.02213.6
Freddie DixonCHI222366.700550.0496.1
Henry SaundersWAS302366.701205.01225.0
Darren AganCHI201333.302229.11915.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Earnest HoustonTBY300000024002900.000.0
Joel PriceWAS300000023002600.000.0
Blaine ArnettKCY300000021002400.000.0
Nate KaedingCHI200000017002000.000.0
Ashley LelieKCY33100000301827491.327491.3
Travis HenryCIN20110055030187939.57939.5
Brady SchwartzDEN200000015001500.000.0
Darrell MayberryCIN200000016001500.000.0
Josh ScobeeMIA200000013001400.000.0
Damien NashWAS333100019201219464.7429143.0
Dennis TurnerCAR1130000720129494.0136136.0
Dana RaymondNOS1021000182012101101.0101101.0
Butch MartinezKCY331000024201210133.710133.7
Braylon EdwardsWAS330000044201224280.726889.3
Troy WilliamsonPIT110000002012106106.0106106.0
Onterrio SmithMIA2100001232012300150.0300150.0
Kyle JohnsonTBY32000014920128127.08127.0
Freddie DixonCHI22000001020128241.08241.0
Matt MahoneyNOS10000003001100.000.0
Carnell WilliamsTBY22100002106239119.5239119.5
Vincent JacksonTBY33100004510623177.023177.0
Doug GabrielMIA2010003291065527.5202101.0
Christian Van PeltKCY30100117010610936.310936.3
Javon WalkerWAS3100000010611638.711638.7
Sharod WhiteWAS32000004510617859.324782.3
Greg LewisCHI2200000010611055.011055.0
Michael ClaytonCHI220000001068040.08040.0
Plaxico BurressKCY3300000010619765.719765.7
Greg JonesTEN1000000181064141.05454.0
Brandon LloydTEN100000191061111.02020.0
Keary ColbertWAS3000000341066020.06020.0
Reggie KellyTBY3000001511063110.33110.3
Larry CroomTBY100000001062929.02929.0
Alvin DiazDEN2000002251064120.54120.5
Van LingoKCY3201110410600.051.7
Howie CarvinSEA11000001810600.0128128.0
Jake BlakeTBY33000001510618361.0431143.7
Marc LaMontagneKCY3301100510600.06923.0
Thurman CoxDEN220000081068241.0295147.5
Will DauberSEA1100000010644.044.0
Thomas JenningsDEN21000032010642.042.0
Adam LewisWAS300000649106103.3103.3
Edwin CraigCIN2200000010614874.014874.0
Grady BeckerCAR1000000141062525.02525.0
Fred StrzelczykCIN22000001210613668.0247123.5
Brandon BoydTBY31000036310612742.312742.3
Rickey FergusonMIA2100000181068743.58743.5
Mike NewmanCHI2200000010616180.516180.5
Cole ShelloMIA20000002510673.573.5
Paul EdingerCAR1000000600500.000.0
Stephen BrockSEA1000000600500.000.0
Heath HastingsPIT1000000500500.000.0
Norbert KrawczykTEN1000000400200.000.0
Byron LeftwichKCY33300000000237.7237.7
Steven JacksonSEA111000020009696.09696.0
Vernand MorencyKCY3310000200022274.022274.0
Cole NewmanDEN22100002600000.012261.0
Jim KornbluthMIA22100023100014773.5203101.5
Alan DeFeliceDEN22100011800010251.010251.0
Bernie CurielWAS3310000000031.031.0
Heath TannerCIN2010000300005628.05628.0
Kelly CashCHI22100102600000.0264132.0
Norbert HooverCHI22100000000136.5136.5
Colin HitchcockSEA101000180003535.03535.0
Sedrick BoydCIN2210000000013668.013668.0
Tom ValdezNOS1010000100001818.01818.0
Jeff GadorDEN2110000300004824.04824.0
Peyton ManningCAR110000000002727.02727.0
Daunte CulpepperNOS110000000001313.01313.0
Larry FitzgeraldSEA11000002000106106.0106106.0
Steve HutchinsonKCY3301000000000.000.0
Philip RiversTEN110000000001111.01111.0
Mike RuckerTBY3301020300000.000.0
Mike McKenziePIT11000012100000.01717.0
Nate ClementsCIN21020033600000.000.0
Deuce McAllisterDEN200000110004221.04221.0
Erasmus JamesTBY3301000400000.0134.3
David CarrCIN2200000000073.573.5
Mark BradleyCHI22000001100011256.011256.0
Matt McCoyCHI2201010900000.084.0
Matt JonesMIA2200000200004522.54522.5
Matt HasselbeckSEA110000000002929.02929.0
Jim KleinsasserTEN110000020001010.01010.0
Laveranues ColesCAR110000000002424.02424.0
Chris ChambersTEN110000000006464.06464.0
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaWAS3301000600000.000.0
Eric SheltonNOS110000020002727.02727.0
Marc BulgerTBY3300000000093.093.0
Jason BabinWAS33010002200000.000.0
Billy McMullenTBY3100004380008628.78628.7
Bubba FranksCAR1000003140002020.02020.0
Mike FlanaganTEN1101000800000.077.0
Tank WilliamsKCY3000000100000.0155.0
Santana MossNOS110100020005656.08282.0
Clinton PortisCHI2000000440008643.08643.0
Anthony ThomasCAR1000001150002323.02323.0
Drew BennettTEN100000000004848.04848.0
Justin McCareinsTBY30000001400093.06020.0
Deion BranchPIT1100000140002222.02222.0
Jermaine PhillipsPIT1100000500000.066.0
Dallas ClarkCIN200000139000178.5178.5
Jerramy StevensMIA2000001290005125.55125.5
Rocky BoimanCIN21010001100000.000.0
Jesse ChatmanPIT100000000006666.06666.0
Brandon JonesCHI200000031000136.5136.5
LaBrandon ToefieldWAS30000016600017658.717658.7
Jerome CollinsMIA2200000110005628.05628.0
Tim DwightCAR1000000140001414.07979.0
Randal WilliamsCAR110000090003838.03838.0
Colin BranchKCY32000001900000.07123.7
Chris CrockerTBY33010001000000.000.0
Ben HartsockPIT1000000150001212.01212.0
Kendyll PopeTBY3302000300000.000.0
Rod DavisCAR1100000100000.077.0
Lionel LierschCIN2201000000000.000.0
Jerald RamseyWAS300000120000258.3258.3
Wayne CarriganCIN2200002430003919.53919.5
Roy NiechniedowiczPIT1100001150002727.02727.0
Hardy RamseyNOS10000002200000.05858.0
Calvin CraneWAS3300001320006321.06321.0
Mark RichardsonPIT10000002000088.08181.0
Seth FilbyTEN110000000005959.05959.0
Roman McGeeTBY300000020000196.3196.3
Eddie DanielsWAS33010011600000.000.0
Zack HayesNOS110000000004949.04949.0
Edwin BooneSEA1100000900000.04444.0
Dean DelvalleCAR110000030008484.08484.0
Anthony PattonKCY30000024100000.0175.7
Jonathan LincolnKCY30000004800012040.012040.0
Herb NorrisKCY330100351000124.0124.0
Adrian GeisTEN1100000400088.05555.0
Walt StrattonMIA200000238000178.5178.5
Thurman OrenDEN22000000000252126.0252126.0
David McAllisterCIN2000000200003015.03015.0
Graham PollockKCY30010002200000.000.0
Dana BiakabutukaKCY33000102100000.017458.0
Orlando JellsNOS110100060005050.05050.0
Lonnie HumbleSEA100000000005252.05252.0
Dustin TripodiDEN220100000004723.54723.5
Scott BeyerCIN2000000130008241.0208104.0
Adam ParrishPIT110000000006767.06767.0
Ben SmithKCY30000066200010535.016655.3
Aaron RuthTBY330100142000268.7268.7
William GarrodTBY3300010300000.0227.3
Chris BlairCIN2201000300000.000.0
Shaun HarrDEN22000000000136.5136.5
Shane NorfleetNOS1000000150003030.07373.0
Jeffrey ArmstrongTBY30000000000124.0124.0
Adrian HanksCIN20000001200063.063.0
Curtis JenkinsPIT100000040001515.01515.0
J.C. StargellSEA110000070003131.03131.0
Jamal LeblondDEN2000000220005829.05829.0
Lewis CreasyPIT10000001100088.088.0
C.J. DiazTBY33010002000000.000.0
Dixon MackowskiTBY30000004100000.09732.3
Bob CrawfordMIA2200000300000.094.5
Luther HarveyMIA10010001600000.000.0
Kent LyleKCY30010002200000.000.0
Conrad BakerCHI200000131000126.0126.0
B.J. WintersCAR10000001000066.066.0
O.J. RiaziCIN220000070004321.54321.5
Xavier WilcoxMIA20000000000126.0126.0
Randal LaneCAR1000000130008080.08080.0
Donald MansellKCY3000000370006521.76521.7
Lonnie IngramWAS3201000300000.000.0
Gary RosetCIN20000002200000.03919.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software