League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2008 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Tony BanksWAS11312167.724911.868.03303040124.2
Aaron RodgersJAX4415710265.0133813.128.5243111203112.4
Daunte CulpepperDEN11392871.830310.827.77301011102.8
Kurt WarnerNJY11231252.223319.4210.13501050102.2
Philip RiversTEN22683551.561817.669.09804212190.2
Matt HasselbeckSEA331035755.370012.286.80645211184.6
Steve McNairPHI22603965.049712.748.2861237181.0
Marc BulgerTBY33804151.348111.736.0145107074.0
Drew BreesCHI11281450.014110.075.0421211073.6
Alex.D. SmithLAS11492551.02459.805.0028104072.2
Tyrone BarberCAR11382052.621410.705.6349022047.5
A.J. FeeleyCLE22592847.52368.434.0030023044.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Daunte CulpepperDEN115240.0178.509777.8777.8183193
Steve McNairPHI2233100.03411.3312866.7758.3299667
Tony BanksWAS1111100.01616.0010770.0550.013182
Aaron RodgersJAX44171270.6988.17432762.82046.567137811
Kurt WarnerNJY113133.388.007571.4342.99004
Philip RiversTEN226466.7184.5014535.7535.7292113
A.J. FeeleyCLE22000.000.00201155.0630.0106376
Matt HasselbeckSEA3312975.0647.11251456.0728.03410618
Tyrone BarberCAR112150.01212.008337.5225.0114215
Alex.D. SmithLAS1111100.088.0013646.2323.1132145
Marc BulgerTBY335360.0268.6724729.2520.8229688
Drew BreesCHI1122100.03015.0012433.3216.76176

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Carnell WilliamsTBY33643194.983826244.0013430.81391
Gene HastingsJAX43582464.242619121.33100.01150
Steven JacksonSEA33401764.401905112.207228.61170
Darryl MadrigalJAX41441433.251419141.5611327.3740
Correll BuckhalterPHI21281344.791516122.0022100.0851
Thurman OrenCLE20271284.7413111313.008675.01250
LaDainian TomlinsonNJY11271244.594805142.80500.0221
Ken SomervilleSEA30251054.201415132.602150.0320
Raymond HesterCLE2218985.4417122211.00000.0440
Jamal LewisTEN2233942.85152591.808112.5420
Rich PopeTBY3020783.901203124.00000.0530
Philip RiversTEN2211756.82220000.002150.0310
Ahman GreenDEN1116664.13140122.00000.0320
Michael BennettWAS1115614.07180242.0011100.0310
Seth FilbyTEN2013584.46230000.0011100.0210
Julius JonesCHI1012564.67150144.0011100.0520
Tatum BellWAS1010535.30160000.00000.0320
Damien NashPHI2013483.6990000.00000.0100
J.J. ArringtonCAR1113433.3180100.00000.0100
Clinton PortisCHI1116322.0090188.00000.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Andre DavisJAX44402255.036616.649.15104353215426.072
Ricky PartenJAX44352262.935015.9110.0094283111630.261
Jeremy ShockeyJAX43231773.91679.827.2632212011819.510
Edward OhlePHI22231773.922012.949.571423006734.331
Steven JacksonSEA33141392.913610.469.713335007518.711
Mark ClaytonJAX40181266.715813.178.784133107922.830
Rod GardnerJAX41191263.215713.088.261943118821.620
Michael JenkinsPHI22171058.811311.306.65626115332.120
Lonnie HumbleSEA33221045.523423.4010.647664218625.651
Javon WalkerWAS1112975.011813.119.833122102941.421
Billy McMullenTBY3319947.412914.336.79532108123.530
Tony GonzalezPHI2111872.717121.3815.558261105022.031
Marvin HarrisonTBY3317847.111113.886.531922016227.410
Chris ChambersTEN2214857.125331.6318.0716080215425.942
Steve SmithSEA3218844.49511.885.281021017922.810
Terrell OwensDEN118787.5659.298.131116004020.000
Carnell WilliamsTBY3314750.0649.144.574227016222.610
Nate BurlesonDEN1077100.0578.148.14317002429.200
Thurman OrenCLE209777.8202.862.2208004520.000
Andre JohnsonNJY1110660.013622.6713.602832102343.541
Laveranues ColesCAR119666.79716.1710.781621003129.010
Cedrick WilsonLAS1011654.56210.335.641724113234.420
Adrian GeisTEN2210660.011419.0011.403635003429.430
Gene HastingsJAX4366100.0437.177.17272300867.010
Gene FazziniCLE3012650.0396.503.25015014427.300
Jamal LewisTEN226583.3438.607.173025104314.010
Torry HoltCLE2212541.78517.007.08730005721.120
Sharod WhiteWAS118562.57214.409.00430202927.610
Drew BennettTEN209555.68016.008.891521013823.710
Reggie KellySEA338562.57314.609.133325004717.020
Travis PalagoniaTBY3211545.5438.603.91018015520.000
Mark BradleyCHI118450.0399.754.88616102433.300
David BostonSEA3011436.44711.754.27215046716.400
Dennis NorthcuttSEA319444.45814.506.44222014221.420
Doug GabrielLAS1111436.45313.254.821718013729.700
Chris PerryJAX4044100.0338.258.25914003611.100
Itula MiliSEA307457.1194.752.71012224017.500
Kelvin NorrisSEA335480.092.251.806600687.400
Dean DelvalleCAR118450.07518.759.381649002532.010
Jack HoulePHI2111436.4143.501.27010023928.200
Aaron RuthTBY305480.0133.252.6008003912.800
Antonio GatesNJY114375.03511.678.75413001822.200
Greg LewisCHI117342.94013.335.71018111936.800
Vincent JacksonTBY304375.08628.6721.50145012020.020
Rashaun WoodsDEN105360.03411.336.80115002817.900
Brandon LloydTEN2010330.04515.004.501022023330.310
Billy MillerCHI105360.0175.673.401211002718.500
Alan DeFeliceDEN116350.03110.335.17317001833.300
Calvin CraneWAS116350.0196.333.17211002524.000
Ken SomervilleSEA3033100.0113.673.6715103010.000
Stephen BoydLAS116350.04013.336.671526022920.710
Kelvin HansonCLE215360.05719.0011.40223002619.210

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jeremy ShockeyJAX435360.0268.675.206466.7350.010
Itula MiliSEA3033100.072.332.334375.0125.02
Ricky PartenJAX4433100.03311.0011.0012975.0758.318
Mark ClaytonJAX403266.7147.004.6755100.0480.08
Andre DavisJAX443266.72010.006.678225.0225.016
Michael JenkinsPHI2222100.0178.508.5033100.03100.08
Jamal LewisTEN2211100.022.002.00000.000.03
Andre JohnsonNJY1111100.088.008.003266.7266.76
Sharod WhiteWAS1111100.01616.0016.003133.3133.33
Mark BradleyCHI1111100.01616.0016.006233.3116.72
Greg LewisCHI1111100.01414.0014.003133.3133.32
Steven JacksonSEA3311100.01414.0014.004375.000.05
Chris ChambersTEN2211100.01515.0015.003133.3133.37
Billy McMullenTBY3311100.01919.0019.005240.0240.06
Steve SmithSEA322150.077.003.503133.300.05
Nate BurlesonDEN1011100.066.006.0033100.03100.04
David BostonSEA302150.01313.006.504250.0250.04
Rod GardnerJAX412150.033.001.507342.9114.37
Cedrick WilsonLAS1011100.088.008.003266.7133.34
Kelvin NorrisSEA3311100.066.006.00000.000.00
Edward OhlePHI2211100.01717.0017.006466.7350.013
Lonnie HumbleSEA3311100.01212.0012.003133.3133.39
Ken SomervilleSEA3011100.055.005.00000.000.01
Aaron RuthTBY3011100.055.005.00000.000.00
Travis PalagoniaTBY3211100.022.002.00500.000.03
Terrell OwensDEN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Tony GonzalezPHI21000.000.000.0022100.0150.06
Marvin HarrisonTBY33100.000.000.004125.0125.06
Javon WalkerWAS11000.000.000.004375.0250.07
Antonio GatesNJY11100.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Torry HoltCLE22000.000.000.004250.0250.04
Carnell WilliamsTBY33000.000.000.006233.300.01
Laveranues ColesCAR11000.000.000.0011100.01100.06
Vincent JacksonTBY30000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Dennis NorthcuttSEA31000.000.000.005360.0240.03
Drew BennettTEN20000.000.000.002150.0150.05
Rashaun WoodsDEN10100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Doug GabrielLAS11000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Chris PerryJAX40000.000.000.00000.000.02
Brandon LloydTEN20000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Reggie KellySEA33000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Billy MillerCHI10000.000.000.00100.000.01
Alan DeFeliceDEN11100.000.000.00000.000.01
Calvin CraneWAS11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Dean DelvalleCAR11000.000.000.00200.000.03
Adrian GeisTEN22100.000.000.002150.0150.05
Thurman OrenCLE20000.000.000.004375.000.01
Jack HoulePHI21000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Gene HastingsJAX43000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Stephen BoydLAS11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Kelvin HansonCLE21000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Gene FazziniCLE30000.000.000.006466.7233.32

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Steve SmithSEA328486.00000.00
Billy McMullenTBY336437.20000.00
Ricky PartenJAX445112.201026226.20
Gene FazziniCLE3055410.8011919.00
Bubba MarshakPHI205122.40000.00
Edwin BooneSEA114389.50000.00
Timothy SpencerLAS1045112.80000.00
Brandon LloydTEN203227.30000.00
William GarrodTBY333134.30000.00
Dean DelvalleCAR112115.50000.00
Kelly CashCHI1122713.50000.00
Chad MortonCLE1012222.0011414.00
Nate ClementsNJY11166.00000.00
Greg JonesTEN20144.00000.00
Torry HoltCLE22000.00719227.40
Brian RussellSEA30000.00620133.50
Damien NashPHI20000.00519238.41
Doug GabrielLAS11000.00516432.80
Dante HallWAS10000.0048421.00
Jake BlakeTBY30000.00412030.00
Travis PalagoniaTBY32000.0049523.80
Bryant McFaddenCHI10000.0036020.00
Willie PonderNJY10000.0037725.70
Adrian GeisTEN22000.0038127.00
Mark ClaytonJAX40000.0025226.00
Rod SmithCAR11000.0025326.50
Thurman CoxDEN11000.0024623.00
Chris McAlisterPHI22000.0011919.00
Howie CarvinSEA32000.0012222.00
Dwayne WoodenCAR10000.0011919.00
Edward OhlePHI22000.0011111.00
J.J. CockerhamDEN11000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Neil RackersJAX4077100.05044100.011100.01313100.0
Earnest HoustonTBY3055100.04211100.0000.033100.0
Stephen BrockSEA304580.035010.0010.066100.0
Jason ElamNJY1033100.032000.0000.011100.0
Paul EdingerCAR1022100.04211100.0000.0000.0
Brady SchwartzDEN102366.729010.0000.011100.0
Jamie HumphriesLAS1022100.04411100.0000.011100.0
David AkersCLE201250.0411250.0000.022100.0
Norbert KrawczykTEN2011100.038000.0000.066100.0
Mike NugentWAS10010.00010.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Mitch BergerTBY3028131146.8111039.6648
Dave ZastudilSEA3024113647.3101142.1649
Shane LechlerJAX402497440.681534.0548
Shaun GodfreyTEN201465947.150536.1573
Brian MoormanCLE201461543.955339.5596
Darren BennettPHI201048148.143643.6685
Hunter SmithCHI10840650.835344.1681
Brad MaynardCAR10732546.424034.3532
Glenn RayburnNJY10629649.326143.5574
Donnie JonesLAS10728540.726938.4471
Louie KnappWAS10522645.220140.2582
Mark AlstonDEN1013737.01515.0370

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Robert ReynoldsJAX442680.0121731522.015.1
Odell ThurmanSEA331922.0010651362.211.4
Roy WilliamsSEA331830.0000601270.011.2
Mike VrabelTEN221851.000052711.419.5
Richard SeiglerCLE221860.000062600.019.7
Chuck RozanskiJAX441720.0000711560.08.4
Dewayne RobertsonJAX441542.0413701544.59.4
Scott StarksTBY311560.000052900.014.8
Sam SchoonoverSEA331530.0010671380.78.8
Mike MinterTBY3314110.0000811100.013.1
Howie CarvinSEA321440.0000491120.011.2
Glen MyersTEN221430.003049624.815.3
Ahmed PlummerPHI211320.000036530.016.9
Aaron KampmanJAX441332.53810701558.78.2
Antuan EdwardsJAX441350.0000631420.08.8
John HowellPHI221360.000049640.016.8
Erasmus JamesTBY331264.5155771099.612.1
Asante SamuelJAX421250.0000581370.08.7
Derrick.O. JohnsonPHI221152.000149653.115.8
Marlin JacksonTBY331121.0010761061.97.7
Orpheus RoyeTBY331120.000068880.08.3
Bryan RobinsonCLE221120.002164523.811.2
Marc PerezPHI221101.000048621.610.9
Jumbo FloydCLE221160.000054560.015.5
Dexter CoakleySEA331011.0010681391.45.8
Darren WoodsonTEN221010.000051700.09.1
Deon GrantPHI211000.000042570.010.1
Karl PaymahJAX441020.0010671530.75.5
Jackie GallowayCLE221070.000067590.013.5
William GarrodTBY331040.0000801050.07.6
Champ BaileyJAX33920.0000651020.06.6
Trevor PryceCLE22921.501268604.29.8
Keith BulluckCLE22950.001059512.012.7
Mike RuckerTBY33931.011077310311.77.4
John AbrahamSEA33956.00946613910.89.8
Anthony SimmonsNJY11922.000032375.418.8
Shawn SpringsSEA33920.0000601340.05.7
Pisa TinoisamoaCAR11900.000029270.016.1
Chris KelsaySEA33955.0342641309.29.8
Cato JuneJAX44940.0200731561.35.7
James HallCHI11900.501235265.815.6
Reggie TorborCLE22930.000069630.09.1
Chris McAlisterPHI22810.000049650.07.9
Shaun RogersTEN22822.002552695.89.9
Dunta RobinsonCLE22840.000061610.09.8
Charles TillmanSEA32800.000044830.06.3
Adewale OgunleyeTEN22843.021351728.312.2
Marcus SpearsJAX44841.5543731596.65.8
Grady JacksonTBY33850.002064982.08.0
Terrence KielTBY32840.0000681010.07.1
Hunter HillenmeyerTBY31810.000044590.08.7
Bob SandersCHI11800.000028200.016.7
Keyaron FoxLAS11800.000021350.014.3
Nail DiggsTBY22840.010048671.510.4
Kyle WayneTBY32810.000037530.010.0
Antrel RolleLAS11710.000027420.011.6
Michael LewisDEN11730.000024280.019.2
Napoleon HarrisLAS11720.001027422.413.0
Joey ThomasWAS11700.000021210.016.7
Orlando HuffCAR11730.010028254.018.9
Chris ThompsonNJY11700.000022270.014.3
Omari JordanSEA33732.0112481093.77.6
Toby TiessenJAX44721.0120561163.45.8
Sheldon BrownCHI11610.000037270.010.9
Adam JonesTEN22610.000050680.05.9
Anthony McFarlandNJY11640.011032355.714.9
Keith SmithTEN20610.000035560.07.7
Lynn ScottWAS10600.000025240.012.2
Edwin BooneSEA11600.000021490.08.6
Everett ReiswigTBY31611.000036472.19.6
Nick BarnettCHI11520.000036250.011.5
Carlos RogersWAS11500.000029270.08.9
Teddy LehmanCHI11540.001037273.714.1
Eugene WilsonTEN21520.000033590.07.6
James AllenSEA31520.000025300.012.7
Jerome McDouglePHI22510.0073436111.55.8
Rashad WashingtonWAS11530.000030280.013.8
Antonio PerkinsCLE22510.000057590.05.2
Mario EdwardsLAS11500.000025410.07.6
Brian YoungSEA33580.5140551324.27.2
Brad KassellWAS11511.000128273.712.7
Derek PagelJAX40510.000014390.011.3
Jay LakeCAR11502.0100272412.513.7
Matt BryantTEN22510.000016160.018.8
Bennie PetrolisCHI11500.000027180.011.1
Kelly CashCHI11520.000036260.011.3
Frankie WalljasperLAS11520.000026410.010.4
Timothy OgdenJAX40500.00007550.08.1
Rufus DayCLE21511.5220404711.78.6
D.J. WilliamsWAS11410.000029280.08.8
Demarcus WareCAR11411.001229258.011.1
Thomas DavisLAS11420.001026422.48.8
Shaun CodyLAS11420.500024421.29.8
Matt McCoyCHI10400.000023110.011.8
London FletcherDEN10430.000012120.029.2
Kevin WilliamsWAS11410.011128277.49.1
Darrent WilliamsTEN22421.000051711.45.7
Brian RussellSEA30420.001010205.020.0
Alex BrownTEN22421.015152729.75.6
Terry CousinCAR10420.000025240.012.2
Jarvis GreenDEN11420.000026260.011.5
Kalimba EdwardsLAS11410.501126423.68.1
Dwayne WoodenCAR10430.000023230.015.2
Marvin ShieldsPHI22421.000046641.66.4
Neil StrandPHI22421.000046621.66.5
Vincent LeslieCLE20420.000021100.019.4
J.J. CockerhamDEN11400.000021230.09.1
Ryan SimsDEN11312.0020202317.414.0
Raheem BrockLAS11211.002024427.16.1
Aaron SmithWAS11101.001223258.04.2
Jamaal GreenSEA30020.50001368.313.2
Robert GeathersTBY30010.500010105.07.5
Burt StephensonCHI10010.50003412.521.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Terrence KielTBY3222901710185.5
Roy WilliamsSEA3322800612784.1
Robert ReynoldsJAX4410031615276.5
Karl PaymahJAX4410021015380.3
Marlin JacksonTBY331002610684.1
Antuan EdwardsJAX4412501614282.2
Edwin BooneSEA111410164981.5
William GarrodTBY331000910575.9
Glen MyersTEN221420056280.0
Joey ThomasWAS11150032187.2
J.J. CockerhamDEN11100032386.8
Champ BaileyJAX330005910282.5
Asante SamuelJAX4200041113778.8
Shawn SpringsSEA330004813481.7
Chris McAlisterPHI22000456586.9
Marcus TrufantNJY110004236100.0
Odell ThurmanSEA330003913679.0
Sam SchoonoverSEA330003813880.0
Antonio PerkinsCLE22000345985.5
Napoleon HarrisLAS11000334290.1
Scott StarksTBY31000279077.4
Howie CarvinSEA320002711278.4
Dunta RobinsonCLE22000246181.7
Ahmed PlummerPHI21000245381.6
Darrent WilliamsTEN22000237183.4
Marc PerezPHI220001106264.8
Mike MinterTBY330001911073.7
Chuck RozanskiJAX440001915676.3
Antrel RolleLAS11000184262.8
Jumbo FloydCLE22000175670.0
Adam JonesTEN22000156876.2
Charles TillmanSEA32000158377.4
Dexter CoakleySEA330001513979.5
Reggie TorborCLE22000156375.7
Deon GrantPHI21000145777.5
Keith SmithTEN20000145677.4
Bob SandersCHI11000132074.5
Clifton CorderoDEN11000132576.1
Keith BulluckCLE22000125182.2
Thomas DavisLAS11000124282.1
Darren WoodsonTEN22000127082.3
Eugene WilsonTEN21000125982.2
Will PooleDEN11000122681.8
Hunter HillenmeyerTBY31000125982.2
Terry CousinCAR10000122481.7
Erik ColemanNJY11000113485.4
Dwayne WoodenCAR10000112386.8
Dana GrierCAR11000112187.2
Mercury PattenNJY11000111788.3
Hunter YoungLAS11000113485.4
Vincent LeslieCLE20000111092.5
Roger SellersTBY30000111688.7
Rufus DayCLE21000114784.6
Andra DavisSEA30000102100.0
Toby TiessenJAX440001011684.5
Kyle SauterTBY31000102691.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bryant McKinnieJAX4452718.5141632.510426.0
Alex BarronTBY3382334.812872.38826.1
Martin BiblaJAX4431717.6011420.79517.9
Lester AnthonyJAX4481747.1041512.69418.1
Dan KoppenJAX3361540.0011280.88417.9
Justin HartwigSEA3371546.7041083.76722.4
Mike FlynnTBY3361346.200800.08315.7
Shawn AndrewsSEA3351241.7221131.87416.2
Kyle TurleyPHI2231225.002772.65223.1
Mike WahleSEA3351241.7121131.87416.2
Andre GurodeTBY3331225.002653.16717.9
Zack HawkinsJAX4461154.5121491.38712.6
Jay StuartCLE2241136.402653.14922.4
Mike FlanaganTEN2221020.000640.05518.2
John WadeTBY3341040.001741.47413.5
J.T. PelissierDEN1131030.000350.02343.5
Jamal ClemonsSEA3341040.000940.06315.9
Norman DouglasTEN2231030.001531.94721.3
Jammal BrownTEN221812.501611.65016.0
Kendall SimmonsCLE225862.501502.04020.0
Dave DiehlPHI212825.001422.44020.0
Rob PetittiSEA332825.002992.06512.3
Tra ThomasPHI223742.902633.24515.6
Joel HoetgerCLE223742.900470.03321.2
Damien WoodyPHI222633.300570.03616.7
Matt BirkNJY111616.700200.02623.1
Steve SciulloNJY11060.000170.02722.2
Nick KaczurTEN222633.300570.04214.3
Casey RabachTBY301616.700340.03616.7
Nolan CorbettWAS113650.020310.02524.0
Aaron RuthTBY302633.310390.03915.4
Leonard DavisNJY111520.000220.02718.5
Adam TerryCLE221520.001472.13813.2
Jeff SaturdayJAX401520.000380.03215.6
Rick DeMullingNJY111520.000220.02718.5
Tom AshworthTBY331520.002623.2628.1
Junius CostonCHI112540.000270.02420.8
Brock GutierrezDEN112540.001372.72222.7
Rob CarpenterJAX441520.000640.04112.2
Austin RodriguezCHI102540.000110.01729.4
Eddie DanielsWAS113560.001273.72222.7
Lionel ManningJAX41050.001531.93514.3
Edwin MulitaloCAR112450.000280.01822.2
Matt LightCHI112450.001214.82119.0
Nick HardwickPHI221425.001741.4498.2
Zach PillerCLE222450.000370.02913.8
Ian AllenWAS11040.000290.02218.2
Leland HomerCAR111425.000350.01625.0
Thomas Van KoeveringTBY301425.002287.13112.9
Heath StargellCLE202450.001432.32913.8
Oliver ReedCHI111425.000200.01723.5
Todd HeapCLE222366.700320.02910.3
Chris SamuelsDEN11030.000320.02213.6
Todd HerremansTEN201333.300260.02015.0
Brandon ManumaleunaTBY331333.300330.0535.7
Bobbie WilliamsCAR102366.700190.0933.3
Max StarksNJY111333.300180.02412.5
Marko CavkaTEN221333.300530.0437.0
Cary FranklinPHI221333.310250.01915.8
Quinn MenaWAS11030.000130.01816.7
Britt OkeaforTBY301333.300100.01030.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Neil RackersJAX400000032003400.000.0
Andre DavisJAX441000010312036691.536691.5
Jamal LewisTEN22000000301813768.513768.5
Stephen BrockSEA300000018001800.000.0
Earnest HoustonTBY300000016001800.000.0
Ricky PartenJAX440000039301835087.5623155.8
Darryl MadrigalJAX411000027201214536.314536.3
Jeremy ShockeyJAX430000154201216741.816741.8
Carnell WilliamsTBY330000042012383127.7383127.7
Sharod WhiteWAS1100000220127272.07272.0
Chris ChambersTEN220000002012253126.5253126.5
Itula MiliSEA3001000272012196.3196.3
Lonnie HumbleSEA33000000201223478.023478.0
Ken SomervilleSEA300000354201211638.711638.7
Jason ElamNJY10000008001000.000.0
Norbert KrawczykTEN20000001000900.000.0
Brady SchwartzDEN1000000700700.000.0
Jamie HumphriesLAS1000000200700.000.0
Steve McNairPHI222100001063015.03015.0
Gene HastingsJAX4321000710628972.328972.3
Correll BuckhalterPHI21100021610613668.013668.0
Tony GonzalezPHI21000001810617185.517185.5
Andre JohnsonNJY11000000106136136.0136136.0
Javon WalkerWAS11000000106118118.0118118.0
Ahman GreenDEN110000001067777.07777.0
Mark ClaytonJAX40000016710615839.521052.5
Mark BradleyCHI110000011063939.03939.0
Greg LewisCHI110000001063737.03737.0
Billy McMullenTBY33000001610612943.017257.3
Greg JonesTEN20000013310610.552.5
Rod GardnerJAX41010001810615739.315939.8
Cedrick WilsonLAS1000001221066262.06262.0
Damien NashPHI2000001181064824.0240120.0
Michael JenkinsPHI22000001710611356.511356.5
Paul EdingerCAR1000000500600.000.0
Rob CarpenterJAX4400012541064210.54210.5
Thurman OrenCLE20000003110614874.014874.0
Raymond HesterCLE22000021810610251.010251.0
David AkersCLE2000000700500.000.0
Phil DawsonPHI2000000700500.000.0
Mike NugentWAS1000000500300.000.0
Nate KaedingCHI1000000300200.000.0
Bubba MarshakPHI203000336000115.52311.5
Daunte CulpepperDEN112000000001212.01212.0
Steve SmithSEA3220000190009531.714347.7
Antonio GatesNJY1111000150003535.04040.0
Torry HoltCLE2210000130008542.5277138.5
Alex.D. SmithLAS1110000000000.000.0
Steven JacksonSEA33100004000312104.0312104.0
Matt HasselbeckSEA331100000003511.73511.7
Marc BulgerTBY3311000000020.720.7
Edwin BooneSEA1110000800000.07979.0
Jake BlakeTBY30100009000155.013545.0
Thurman CoxDEN111000070004949.09595.0
Timothy SpencerLAS10100001800000.05151.0
Jack HoulePHI211000010000147.0147.0
Tyrone BarberCAR1110000000044.044.0
Gene FazziniCLE3010000320003913.011237.3
Travis PalagoniaTBY3210000180004314.313846.0
Rich PopeTBY3010001720007826.07826.0
Chris McAlisterPHI2200000600000.0199.5
LaDainian TomlinsonNJY11000008000127127.0127127.0
Terrell OwensDEN110000000006565.06565.0
Marvin HarrisonTBY33000003400011137.011137.0
Trevor PryceCLE2201010400000.063.0
Sheldon BrownCHI11010011600000.01111.0
Philip RiversTEN220000000007537.57537.5
Roy WilliamsSEA3300010500000.0289.3
Edwin MulitaloCAR1101000000000.000.0
Cedric BensonPHI110000000002020.02020.0
Nate ClementsNJY1100000900000.066.0
J.J. ArringtonCAR110000000005757.05757.0
Alex BarronTBY3301000000000.000.0
Aaron RodgersJAX44000000000164.0164.0
Laveranues ColesCAR110000000009797.09797.0
Randy McMichaelLAS1100000110003838.03838.0
David GivensNJY110000000005050.05050.0
Dewayne RobertsonJAX4401010600000.000.0
Vincent JacksonTBY3000001260008628.78628.7
Bryant McFaddenCHI10000001600000.06060.0
Jamaal GreenSEA30010002100000.041.3
Mike WahleSEA33010002900000.082.7
Jeff SaturdayJAX40010023000000.000.0
Clinton PortisCHI110000010004343.04343.0
Kevan BarlowLAS110000010001818.01818.0
Alex SmithLAS1000001190002121.02121.0
Nate BurlesonDEN1000000110005757.05757.0
Rod SmithCAR1100000400066.05959.0
David BostonSEA300000000004715.74715.7
Darrell JacksonSEA300000030000155.0155.0
David PattenCHI1000000140002929.02929.0
Dennis NorthcuttSEA310000000005819.35819.3
Rob MorrisTBY10010002500000.000.0
Michael BennettWAS110000000006161.06161.0
Drew BennettTEN2000001330008040.08040.0
Brian RussellSEA30000013200000.020167.0
Andre GurodeTBY33010011700000.000.0
Terrence KielTBY3200000400000.0299.7
Brandon JonesCAR10000001600077.077.0
Rashaun WoodsDEN1000000110003434.03434.0
Doug GabrielLAS110000090005353.0217217.0
Chris PerryJAX4000002930004010.04010.0
Tatum BellWAS100000060005353.05353.0
Tony HollingsLAS1000000260003030.03030.0
Brandon LloydTEN2000003370004522.56733.5
Keary ColbertWAS100000050002828.02828.0
Reggie WilliamsJAX400000056000256.3256.3
Julius JonesCHI1000000220005656.05656.0
Joey GallowayTEN2000000170003115.53115.5
Reggie KellySEA3300001500007324.37324.3
Kris MangumTEN220000000002713.52713.5
Tony BanksWAS110000000002323.02323.0
Billy MillerCHI1000001150001717.01717.0
Aaron SheaTEN2000000260002010.02010.0
Brian YoungSEA3301000400000.000.0
Antuan EdwardsJAX440001105700000.0256.3
Bryan JohnsonWAS1000001900066.066.0
Dante HallWAS10000001400000.08484.0
Brandon ManumaleunaTBY330000037000144.7144.7
Chad MortonCLE10000001300000.03636.0
Moran NorrisLAS1100001900077.077.0
Jeb PutzierDEN100000030002424.02424.0
Kyle JohnsonTBY310000046000124.0124.0
Ran CarthonDEN1001000120006565.08181.0
Reggie TorborCLE2201010400000.000.0
Andy StokesCAR110000090001212.01212.0
Martin BiblaJAX4401000200000.000.0
Willie PonderNJY10000001200000.07777.0
Alan DeFeliceDEN110000030003131.03131.0
Calvin CraneWAS110000040001919.01919.0
Cary FranklinPHI22010002100031.531.5
Howie CarvinSEA32010155100000.03110.3
Burt TuckerCLE22000000000115.5115.5
Seth FilbyTEN200000000006231.06231.0
Kelvin NorrisSEA33000002900093.093.0
Dwayne WoodenCAR1000002900000.01919.0
Joseph AragonDEN100001450001111.01111.0
Edward OhlePHI220100020000220110.0240120.0
Joe KellNJY1100001900099.099.0
Dean DelvalleCAR110000090007575.08686.0
Barry DoleWAS1101000000000.03333.0
Kelly CashCHI11000001300000.02727.0
Adrian GeisTEN2200000700011457.019597.5
J.J. CockerhamDEN11000011300000.01616.0
Adam LewisWAS10000121600066.066.0
Glen MyersTEN2200000300000.04221.0
Dennis TurnerCAR1000000100003030.03030.0
Casey JepsonCLE20010001400073.5168.0
Stephen BoydLAS110000000004040.04040.0
Aaron RuthTBY300000147000134.3134.3
William GarrodTBY33000101100000.0134.3
Casey WingardCLE210000010000136.5136.5
Randall VegaLAS1000000000088.088.0
Lionel ManningJAX41020003100000.000.0
Kelvin HansonCLE2101002220005728.55728.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software