League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RealDeal

2005 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Peyton ManningCAR161651432362.8447113.848.7087371200104.9
Matt HasselbeckSEA161649630561.5396913.018.00802990098.6
Brett FavreWAS9930219062.9236712.467.84401760097.6
Daunte CulpepperDEN161644729165.1328111.277.346128120096.6
Kurt WarnerTBY161646528260.6383813.618.255327120095.6
Tom BradySFO161652633263.1397511.977.568827110094.5
Marc BulgerSDO161655432859.2412912.597.45642780092.7
Drew BreesCHI161654633361.0415112.477.606635190091.5
Kerry CollinsDET161655332458.6386011.916.98532890090.1
Chris ChandlerNOS161656033359.5378211.366.75552270087.6
Tommy MaddoxTEN161651029958.6361712.107.098126130086.9
Drew BledsoeGBY161654431858.5360811.356.634624110084.7
Byron LeftwichKCY161651030359.4364112.027.148025180083.0
Aaron RodgersJAX141446026257.0299811.446.52602090083.0
Steve McNairPHI161648328458.8318611.226.60521680082.7
Trent DilferPIT161653830656.9406613.297.568530230081.7
David CarrCIN121240623958.9300812.597.418514120081.1
Jake PlummerHOU161648626955.3341112.687.025227190079.7
Alex.D. SmithLAS161655931255.8355411.396.368021130077.9
Gus FrerotteNJY161648328458.8324811.446.725219180076.7
Mark BrunellMIN161651027453.7328411.996.445723160075.6
Ben RoethlisbergerIND161651528655.5334411.696.495825200075.4
Aaron BrooksNED10824814357.7146410.245.90751080074.7
C.J. RooseATL9933218355.1231112.636.968716150074.3
Donovan McNabbMIA161653131859.9340310.706.416314180073.3
Trent GreenARI161648827355.9323911.866.647815160072.9
Michael VickBAL161649328858.4308510.716.265616180072.4
Brian GrieseCLE141438623260.1267111.516.924416210072.1
Rich GannonDAL161650227154.0311111.486.208416170069.4
Jason CampbellBUF161655932057.2330410.335.916013210066.5
Jon KitnaSTL111136519653.7200110.215.484616180063.7
Tony BanksNYK121237821356.3235311.056.225110200061.7
Carson PalmerNED8825713452.1163212.186.35757170053.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Peyton ManningCAR1616000.000.00000.000.00281700
Donovan McNabbMIA1616000.000.00000.000.00412620
Tom BradySFO1616000.000.00000.000.00261580
Daunte CulpepperDEN1616000.000.00000.000.00211380
Brett FavreWAS99000.000.00000.000.0013930
Drew BreesCHI1616000.000.00000.000.00221470
Ben RoethlisbergerIND1616000.000.00000.000.00281870
Alex.D. SmithLAS1616000.000.00000.000.00302170
David CarrCIN1212000.000.00000.000.00241500
Byron LeftwichKCY1616000.000.00000.000.00231560
Aaron RodgersJAX1414000.000.00000.000.00281690
Jason CampbellBUF1616000.000.00000.000.00241400
Carson PalmerNED88000.000.00000.000.00161120
Matt HasselbeckSEA1616000.000.00000.000.00281830
Marc BulgerSDO1616000.000.00000.000.00392550
Michael VickBAL1616000.000.00000.000.00291810
Steve McNairPHI1616000.000.00000.000.00342050
Jake PlummerHOU1616000.000.00000.000.00392240
Trent GreenARI1616000.000.00000.000.00251480
Brian GrieseCLE1414000.000.00000.000.00181110
Drew BledsoeGBY1616000.000.00000.000.0013940
Kerry CollinsDET1616000.000.00000.000.00201180
Jon KitnaSTL1111000.000.00000.000.0011650
Gus FrerotteNJY1616000.000.00000.000.00271640
Kurt WarnerTBY1616000.000.00000.000.00291900
Aaron BrooksNED108000.000.00000.000.00231540
Tommy MaddoxTEN1616000.000.00000.000.00402450
Rich GannonDAL1616000.000.00000.000.00482940
Chris ChandlerNOS1616000.000.00000.000.00513290
Mark BrunellMIN1616000.000.00000.000.00472940
Trent DilferPIT1616000.000.00000.000.00171210
Tony BanksNYK1212000.000.00000.000.00352090
C.J. RooseATL99000.000.00000.000.00241360

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Cedric BensonPHI161640818534.543912000.00000.0000
LaDainian TomlinsonNJY161628015095.39598000.00000.0000
Deuce McAllisterARI161632113784.293911000.00000.0000
Priest HolmesDET161631713464.256414000.00000.0000
Vernand MorencyKCY161631413354.25669000.00000.0000
Duce StaleyDEN161630912994.20409000.00000.0000
Edgerrin JamesBUF161628512584.41508000.00000.0000
Jerome BettisPIT161631012434.01644000.00000.0000
Carnell WilliamsTBY161628112204.34486000.00000.0000
Jamal LewisTEN161627612144.40427000.00000.0000
Brian WestbrookSDO161629312044.114210000.00000.0000
Marshall FaulkSTL161629412024.09253000.00000.0000
Garrison HearstCLE161628011454.09516000.00000.0000
J.J. ArringtonCAR161626410874.122012000.00000.0000
Fred TaylorDAL161624710864.409410000.00000.0000
Eric SheltonNOS161628310823.82319000.00000.0000
Steven JacksonSEA161623010804.70375000.00000.0000
Charlie GarnerIND161631410803.44215000.00000.0000
Tiki BarberNYK161623510584.50326000.00000.0000
Clinton PortisCHI161624110584.39719000.00000.0000
Shaun AlexanderNED16162279874.35445000.00000.0000
Stephen DavisHOU16162269764.32353000.00000.0000
Warrick DunnLAS16162499613.86243000.00000.0000
Ronnie BrownBAL16162439593.95233000.00000.0000
Willis McGaheeSFO16162549563.76364000.00000.0000
Ahman GreenGBY16163039413.112614000.00000.0000
Tyrone WheatleyATL16162279344.11285000.00000.0000
Onterrio SmithMIA16161888714.63678000.00000.0000
Michael BennettWAS16162248653.86266000.00000.0000
Travis HenryCIN16162038294.08455000.00000.0000
Curtis MartinJAX10102128143.84466000.00000.0000
Eddie GeorgeSFO1601807834.35304000.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Randy MossSDO161620612058.3168614.058.18326647959134.900
Marvin HarrisonTBY16161579862.4170417.3910.852595312541937.500
Ricky ProehlTEN16161609358.1130414.028.153207810846934.100
Joe HornGBY16161598956.0116713.117.3421046131143636.500
Jim KleinsasserGBY16161308867.798411.187.57171363245328.700
Santana MossNOS16151598855.3123614.057.772214851150131.700
Keenan McCardellBUF16141538656.2113213.167.40194603846233.100
Cedric BensonPHI16161208470.06377.585.31312223646725.700
Rod SmithWAS16161488456.8111013.217.501733381147231.400
Isaac BruceLAS16151438358.0119314.378.34271546648229.700
Karl WilliamsCIN16161647948.2122815.547.492208571147934.200
Priest HolmesDET16161127768.87679.966.85385535243126.000
Johnnie MortonNOS16161387755.8104713.607.59144334756024.600
Terry GlennATL16141237661.8118115.549.60236876542329.100
Troy WilliamsonPIT16151337556.4131717.569.902378510844529.900
Jimmy SmithDET16161427552.8109514.607.71133469750328.200
Anquan BoldinIND16161437451.799813.496.982305851345531.400
Sharod WhiteIND16151527448.7101713.746.692224661150630.000
Mack StrongNOS16131077368.25597.665.22190187647022.800
Cory SchlesingerMIA1612917380.24456.104.89264221136025.300
David PattenSEA16161427250.7118416.448.34205803646430.600
Eric MouldsBAL16161397151.1100414.147.22227565149028.400
Duce StaleyDEN1616867182.65157.255.99296357534225.100
Chad JohnsonHOU16151247056.5110315.768.90240426744827.700
Amani ToomerSFO16161297054.3118816.979.21259809852624.500
Troy BrownJAX16151387050.792313.196.69133475544331.200
Greg ComellaSFO1615876878.24386.445.03184184436224.000
Andre JohnsonNJY16161306650.893814.217.22175464747327.500
Hines WardDEN16151136658.486213.067.63160395440128.200
Plaxico BurressNED16161426646.5100815.277.10221754544531.900
Terrell OwensKCY1414976567.0114317.5811.782848013648420.000
Roscoe ParrishMIN16161366447.179912.485.88993981749927.300
LaDainian TomlinsonNJY1616926368.55027.975.46225224137624.500
Todd HeapCLE1616956366.365510.406.89208314146520.400
Torry HoltCLE881006363.084213.378.42206445224540.800
Peerless PriceCHI16161206352.593014.767.751726610848025.000
Mike AlstottKCY1612936367.73866.134.15129144636425.500
Tiki BarberNYK1616886270.54667.525.30166224036024.400
Jon RitchieSEA1613856272.94236.824.98217176439821.400
Curtis ConwayMIA16161086257.490414.588.3783392438528.100
Bryan JohnsonWAS1613826275.64056.534.94163193541120.000
Marshall FaulkSTL1616966163.54066.664.23216292234427.900
Ike HilliardSDO16151106155.578212.827.11123326939927.600
Jay RiemersmaMIA1616916167.065610.757.21104435240622.400
Zack CrockettCAR168816175.34857.955.99219288036822.000
Richie AndersonCHI1613786076.94818.026.17256229341418.800
Stephen AlexanderHOU16151006060.05899.825.891343110839325.400
Shaun AlexanderNED1616845970.24277.245.08220753235623.600
Billy MillerCHI1615955962.172212.247.60153534244221.500
Terrence MurphySFO1614975859.889915.509.27173886846620.800
Alge CrumplerDAL16151005757.070712.407.07193653844122.700
Deuce McAllisterARI1616845666.74347.755.17182363438321.900
Jerry PorterBAL16121065652.878213.967.38141491445223.500
Tony GonzalezATL1511765572.455810.157.34164276137620.200
Laveranues ColesCAR1614975556.792116.759.49177556440024.300
Nate BurlesonDEN1616995555.683115.118.39215616839025.400
Jermaine WigginsCAR1613865564.078114.209.081918711638222.500
Javon WalkerWAS1410975354.667312.706.94120291540124.200
Andre DavisJAX1616935357.076214.388.19109492643721.300
Warrick DunnLAS1616795367.13536.664.47158362030126.200
Edgerrin JamesBUF1616885259.13236.213.67142303040921.500
Greg LewisCHI1615875259.884816.319.75172583539422.100
Chris ChambersPHI1616985253.172814.007.43142444539125.100
Vincent JacksonCAR165855261.288216.9610.38130514132925.800
Itula MiliSEA1514765268.459111.377.78126314432823.200
Tim DwightCLE1614945154.357011.186.0699362630930.400
D.J. HackettCIN16141005151.068313.396.831118041037226.900
Larry FitzgeraldARI1615895056.269113.827.76150484536824.200
Ronnie BrownBAL1616665075.82795.584.23140153327823.700
Matt JonesMIA1614965052.166113.226.89133583344621.500
Fred TaylorDAL1616814960.53897.944.80143321735522.800
Bethel JohnsonTBY1614794962.074315.169.41121395736821.500
Bobby EngramTEN1613924953.368113.907.401606671137724.400
Marcus RobinsonARI1616944851.178516.358.35195784435126.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Randy MossSDO1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
LaDainian TomlinsonNJY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Terrell OwensKCY1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Priest HolmesDET1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tony GonzalezATL1511000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alge CrumplerDAL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Anquan BoldinIND1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andre JohnsonNJY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Larry FitzgeraldARI1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Marvin HarrisonTBY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tiki BarberNYK1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Eric MouldsBAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Edgerrin JamesBUF1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ronnie BrownBAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Todd HeapCLE1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Javon WalkerWAS1410000.000.000.00000.000.00
Torry HoltCLE88000.000.000.00000.000.00
Hines WardDEN1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chad JohnsonHOU1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Troy WilliamsonPIT1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Marshall FaulkSTL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Isaac BruceLAS1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Joe HornGBY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Shaun AlexanderNED1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cedric BensonPHI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Deuce McAllisterARI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Sharod WhiteIND1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Greg LewisCHI1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Matt JonesMIA1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jimmy SmithDET1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Fred TaylorDAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jim KleinsasserGBY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Laveranues ColesCAR1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chris ChambersPHI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Roscoe ParrishMIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Terrence MurphySFO1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Vincent JacksonCAR165000.000.000.00000.000.00
Keenan McCardellBUF1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Amani ToomerSFO1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Terry GlennATL1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Mack StrongNOS1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Plaxico BurressNED1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Santana MossNOS1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andre DavisJAX1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bethel JohnsonTBY1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Nate BurlesonDEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rod SmithWAS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Warrick DunnLAS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Duce StaleyDEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Peerless PriceCHI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ike HilliardSDO1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Richie AndersonCHI1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
David PattenSEA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cory SchlesingerMIA1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jon RitchieSEA1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jerry PorterBAL1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Marcus RobinsonARI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ricky ProehlTEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Curtis ConwayMIA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Johnnie MortonNOS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Mike AlstottKCY1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Troy BrownJAX1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bobby EngramTEN1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jay RiemersmaMIA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Stephen AlexanderHOU1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Karl WilliamsCIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Zack CrockettCAR168000.000.000.00000.000.00
Greg ComellaSFO1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Itula MiliSEA1514000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tim DwightCLE1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Billy MillerCHI1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jermaine WigginsCAR1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bryan JohnsonWAS1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
D.J. HackettCIN1614000.000.000.00000.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Billy McMullenNYK164271887.0022814.00
Daryl SnyderBUF160261274.90000.00
Peerless PriceCHI1616251616.40000.00
Peter WarrickPHI16162432513.50000.00
Bobby EngramTEN1613241536.40000.00
James MungroBAL160241847.70000.00
Chad MortonNED1602227412.502767224.91
Matt JonesMIA161418864.803073424.50
Dante HallCIN1614358.803184227.21
Joe HornGBY16163134.3032105332.92
Domanick DavisSTL1602115.503676221.20
Ray WilliamsMIN1613166.003596127.51
Tyrone CalicoHOU1616111.002756721.00
Ken IrvinBAL160000.004071617.90
Doug GabrielLAS1616000.003889723.60
Darrent WilliamsTEN1616000.003773319.80
Cedrick WilsonHOU163000.003787023.50
Dez WhiteIND163000.003775520.40
Terry GlennATL1614000.003578022.30
Jesse ChatmanCHI160000.003569920.00
Jimmy SmithDET1616000.003492527.21
Tim DwightCLE1614000.0034107231.52
Eric SheltonNOS1616000.003247514.80
Chad ScottSDO1616000.003274123.21
Brian RussellSEA1616000.003183126.80
Aaron BeasleyTBY1616000.003179225.51
Reggie BrownBUF1616000.003081727.20
J.J. ArringtonCAR1616000.002962721.60
Reuben DroughnsDEN160000.002979727.50
Rod SmithWAS1616000.002976226.30
Damien NashPHI160000.002980027.60
Kevin FaulkNYK160000.002878127.90
Reggie WayneATL163000.002646017.70
Marcus RobinsonARI1616000.002670427.11
LaMont JordanCAR160000.002553921.60
Troy WilliamsonPIT1615000.002442917.90

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jason ElamLAS160354087.554000.0000.0222395.7
Mike VanderjagtPHI160354381.453000.0000.0323494.1
Sebastian JanikowskiSFO160333789.257000.0000.0363797.3
Bill GramaticaBUF160334082.556000.0000.02727100.0
Mike NugentWAS160323982.153000.0000.03232100.0
Jeff WilkinsSEA160324276.255000.0000.0394097.5
Jason HansonGBY160323884.256000.0000.04444100.0
Darrell MayberryCIN160314175.655000.0000.03131100.0
David AkersCLE160283384.851000.0000.04040100.0
Dave RaynerDET160283873.756000.0000.0404197.6
Adam VinatieriTBY160263476.549000.0000.04040100.0
Nate KaedingCHI160263378.855000.0000.0485194.1
John CarneyMIN160253375.856000.0000.0383997.4
Matt BryantJAX160253083.357000.0000.0343597.1
Steve ChristieNYK160243568.654000.0000.0252696.2
Matt StoverATL160243470.655000.0000.0373897.4
Doug BrienKCY160243080.053000.0000.03838100.0
Josh ScobeeMIA160244060.052000.0000.0262892.9
Ryan LongwellNED160232979.353000.0000.0272896.4
Kris BrownNJY160222878.650000.0000.03737100.0
John HallSTL160212487.550000.0000.02626100.0
Phil DawsonDAL160202676.951000.0000.02929100.0
Olindo MareIND160202580.056000.0000.03535100.0
Billy CundiffCAR160202483.352000.0000.0565798.2
Bert CowanPIT140202676.950000.0000.0293193.5
Jeff ReedSDO160192770.454000.0000.03838100.0
Paul EdingerBAL160192770.447000.0000.03030100.0
Neil RackersHOU160182766.753000.0000.03131100.0
Brady SchwartzDEN160172958.652000.0000.04444100.0
Josh BrownTEN160132065.051000.0000.03737100.0
Gary AndersonNOS160131776.552000.0000.0333497.1
Jay FeelyARI160121963.247000.0000.0323397.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Andy LeeDAL16096410442.800.06625
Shane LechlerJAX16099407641.200.05833
Steve CheekSTL160100394539.500.05826
Darren BennettNOS16091373541.000.06628
Bryan BarkerHOU16082370045.100.06936
Russell BaumanGBY16080346943.400.06631
Craig HentrichCIN16079344443.600.06229
Josh MillerARI16084342540.800.06336
Mitch BergerMIA16078340643.700.05931
Mike ScifresNYK16081336641.600.06625
Donnie JonesLAS16087332338.200.05727
Kyle LarsonBUF15084330939.400.06422
Bruce GermanyNED16080326640.800.06122
Dave ZastudilIND16083324039.000.05327
Josh BidwellBAL16076321742.300.07824
Brad MaynardCAR16073320843.900.07026
Todd SauerbrunWAS16070312244.600.06025
Matt TurkTBY16081309938.300.06130
Lamont BarrettSDO16077308140.000.05927
Jose SchultzNJY16083307537.000.06222
Kenny TubbsDET16077306739.800.06017
Mickey Van HorneMIN16077301839.200.06326
Dustin ColquittTEN16083299236.000.05222
Reggie HodgesSFO16077297738.700.05825
Nick HarrisSEA16077290137.700.05033
Tyrus ShabowskiKCY16075287338.300.05623
Chris GardockiDEN16069283641.100.05725
Scott PlayerATL16067276941.300.06119
Chris MohrPIT16070275739.400.06014
Brian MoormanCLE16069270039.100.05521
Hunter SmithCHI16062269943.500.07522
Dirk JohnsonPHI16066255638.700.05924

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Mike BarrowIND1616163411.00104474500.422.9
Randall GodfreyNOS1616148452.00004074340.523.2
Brian UrlacherARI1616137334.00204044451.320.5
Joey PorterBUF1616135454.01304815641.417.6
Tedy BruschiPIT1614129393.00304174641.319.4
Mike PetersonBUF1616129281.50004404500.317.8
Dat NguyenDEN1615127341.00203874290.719.9
Ted JohnsonWAS1616125522.00104094350.721.2
Derrick BrooksSTL1616121382.00603864551.819.1
Kevin HardyCAR1614121421.50204104400.819.4
Dan MorganCIN1614120410.01304374041.019.1
Carlos EmmonsLAS1616120404.51504905162.016.4
Brian DawkinsDAL1616117361.00004595280.215.6
Julian PetersonDAL1616117322.02304895531.314.5
John LynchSTL1616113620.00004725330.017.4
Mike MinterTBY1616107320.00004476070.013.2
Darren WoodsonLAS1616106450.00105075320.214.5
Kendrell BellNED1616105441.01104854610.715.9
Junior SeauTEN1616103305.01204065491.514.5
Ronald McKinnonJAX1616102320.00604024611.315.5
James DarlingTEN1615102380.00103714860.216.3
Zach ThomasMIA1616101252.01004054050.715.8
Steve FoleySFO1616101324.51404345211.814.4
Jay ForemanDET1616100312.50303213951.418.6
Brandon ShortHOU1616100272.01504074501.815.1
London FletcherPHI161599470.00203394490.418.5
Jerome WoodsNJY161699270.00004305260.013.2
Al WilsonTBY161697362.00103974880.615.3
Nail DiggsTBY161697333.01604245611.813.5
Dexter CoakleyDET141495332.01403624811.515.4
Donnie EdwardsSEA151594293.00603405441.714.3
Greg WesleyCAR161694321.50004254980.313.8
Keith BrookingHOU161692350.01004614650.213.7
Jamie SharperNJY161692292.00403944681.314.3
Robert GriffithCHI161692260.00003985530.012.4
Brian WalkerDET161692282.00004385870.311.9
Gibril WilsonHOU161691290.00004915360.011.7
Brent AlexanderATL161690402.51004354640.814.7
Edward ReedNYK161689290.00104875360.211.5
Anthony SimmonsNJY161689287.03904435423.512.6
Corey ChavousCLE161689370.01104415590.412.6
Tank WilliamsKCY161689260.00004265120.012.3
Shelton QuarlesSDO161689321.51504585381.412.3
Travian SmithATL161689352.50304504261.314.4
Lawyer MilloySEA161688300.00203966240.311.6
Orlando HuffPIT161688270.50004245050.112.4
Roy WilliamsNED161687360.01005095320.211.8
Peter BoulwareMIN161487274.00203503441.717.0
Pisa TinoisamoaCAR161686231.50304265220.911.7
Chris ClaiborneGBY161685320.50203575020.513.7
Derek SmithLAS161683320.00104024240.213.9
Kailee WongBAL161683367.50804305213.013.3
Eric BartonNYK161682301.50204394630.812.6
Terrell SuggsMIA161681290.51304604750.911.8
Fred SmootMIN161681240.00004635680.010.2
Reggie TorborCLE161681310.00204425480.411.3
Sam MadisonIND161679310.00004965500.010.5
Aeneas WilliamsMIA161679250.01004084340.212.4
Barry GardnerDEN161379110.50103092920.515.1
Shawn BarberATL161479400.00203603090.617.8
Lance BriggsDEN161679252.50004235080.511.4
Odell ThurmanSEA161678271.50403745171.112.0
Karlos DansbyMIN161678320.50604715781.110.5
Ray LewisKCY12877290.50102843040.518.1
Nick BarnettCHI161577340.00203484360.514.2
Dre BlyCIN161677200.00004654730.010.3
Mike BrownSDO121276170.00103033730.313.8
James FarriorMIN161576382.00003573940.515.4
Will AllenGBY161676171.00004146090.29.2
Tebucky JonesSFO161676300.00004395370.010.9
Rocky BoimanCIN161676290.00204444740.411.4
Warrick HoldmanMIA161276200.01002562410.419.3
Tony ParrishGBY161675320.00104186110.210.4
Nick CollinsIND161675261.00104635220.410.4
Michael LewisDEN161674360.00104225250.211.6
Fred ThomasBAL161674120.00004175190.09.2
Ifeanyi OhaleteARI161674280.00103974760.211.7
La'Roi GloverSTL161673317.011904795425.010.9
Adam ArchuletaPIT161673280.00004275140.010.7
Teddy LehmanCHI161673192.01003925280.610.2
Chris McAlisterPHI161672200.00003825780.09.6
Ty LawARI161672290.00004575390.010.1
Kevin BurnettATL141472210.00104114430.210.9
Mike DossDET161672240.01004415880.29.3
Rosevelt ColvinKCY111172253.50302773591.815.8
Keith BulluckCLE161471191.50303033311.414.4
Corey SimonNED161671293.551504955144.610.3
Bobby TaylorBAL161671270.50004285290.110.3
Cornelius GriffinGBY161671243.531804226094.09.6
Warren SappIND161671226.501404995503.79.5
Jeff PoseyJAX141471301.00103744680.412.1
Morlon GreenwoodARI161671412.00103894610.713.4
Troy VincentMIA161670240.00004584700.010.1
Brian KellyHOU161670280.00004905360.09.6
Grady JacksonSEA161670278.011504046343.810.1
Rod DavisHOU161670260.01003964270.211.7
Mike McKenziePIT161669210.00004465480.09.1
Andre CarterNED161669137.561805125256.08.6
Derrick.O. JohnsonPHI161669263.00103815670.710.3
Glenn EarlCIN141469131.00103914090.510.4
Jay BellamyWAS161669280.00003754220.012.2
Michael StrahanGBY1616682310.543504216108.19.8
Antrel RolleLAS161668121.00005075320.27.8
Chris GambleNYK161668211.00004925380.28.7
Chad BrownNOS161668401.00203673920.814.4
Barrett GreenCAR161168202.51002883061.115.2
Jashon SykesIND161668343.01204855301.110.3
Bert BarclayLAS161568252.00104714790.610.0
Tommie HarrisATL161667193.531205085263.58.7
Ronde BarberKCY161667190.00004585610.08.4
William PetersonSDO161667250.00004655540.09.0
Leon JoeDAL121167160.00002762930.014.6
Champ BaileyJAX161666182.01004615780.58.3
Darren HowardBAL1414661811.022003594677.111.5
Josh BullocksKCY161666211.00004665670.28.5
Seth PayneARI161666194.521304585333.79.0
Bryan RobinsonCLE161666244.511704435554.19.5
Gary BaxterNOS161666291.00004334900.210.4
Mike VrabelPHI161365161.01502733022.314.3
Eugene WilsonCLE161665130.00004295360.08.1
Brady PoppingaNED161365182.00503853961.810.9
Lance SchultersCIN161664330.00004915070.09.7
Cletidus HuntJAX161664185.511104555533.28.7
Sam AdamsSFO161663286.531504355464.59.9
Kenny MixonCIN1616633113.061904965077.510.7
Orpheus RoyeTBY161662148.521203985464.19.0
Shaun RogersTEN161661185.051904175565.28.6
Simeon RiceLAS161660306.053105045258.09.3
Gerald HayesPIT161659176.01104265091.68.8
Trevor PryceCLE1616582417.5439044556010.89.9
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaWAS161658187.542004495236.08.6
Leonard LittleSTL1616571712.572104845467.48.4
Anthony McFarlandNJY161657226.031404224954.69.3
Ellis JohnsonCHI161657206.522003715235.49.3
Kevin WilliamsWAS161654127.511404425124.47.7
James AllenDAL161354285.00003053281.513.7
Chris HovanCIN161653266.041204594415.09.4
Gary WalkerWAS1616531513.532204515277.38.3
Grant WistromDAL141451187.051403493926.610.3
Mike RuckerTBY1616501315.081804065397.68.3
Kelly GreggTBY161650237.54704335453.48.2
Jason TaylorSDO1515481713.0535040047411.28.9
Aaron SchobelSDO161648187.031704665524.97.2
James HallCHI161648189.541703965485.68.0
Marcus SpearsJAX1616461810.071204605715.17.2
Will SmithARI161646177.551204435284.67.3
Charles GrantIND1616451511.021004915314.36.9
John EngelbergerPIT161645189.533004395318.07.5
Kenechi UdezeDET161644177.051104395833.96.7
Dan CodyDAL151544166.011204305023.87.1
Duane ClemonsARI161644227.541904455195.97.6
Tony WilliamsPHI161643195.041403104645.08.7
Richard SeymourHOU161642186.061504885345.16.5
Kindal MooreheadHOU161642165.02904925373.06.1
Julius PeppersNYK161641218.581304885375.56.9
Justin SmithPIT161641225.041704074935.37.6
Kevin CarterSFO161641147.581804385346.36.4
Jason FiskSTL161641295.03904775413.17.4
Greg EllisMIN151340148.032003574437.07.8
Vonnie HollidaySFO1616401511.062304415447.46.7
Bobby HamiltonNJY161640175.522404084906.47.0
Dwight FreeneyDEN161639198.071404315265.56.9
Patrick KerneyBUF88351111.5328022730513.910.8
Aaron KampmanJAX161634186.552304135396.46.1
John AbrahamSEA141433147.062603275227.56.4
Igor OlshanskyNOS161633117.051404485125.15.3
Kenard LangKCY161632147.562804275128.15.7
David PollackNOS161630168.031204415054.65.7
Shaun CodyLAS161630125.021004344433.85.4
Marcellus WileyPHI161629139.062703825777.35.3
Ty WarrenIND121229128.021603233627.27.2
Jonathan WelshMIN16162996.02704215352.84.6
Kenny SmithATL16027115.51702723503.97.0
Chris KelsaySEA161625116.072403915926.34.3
Alex BrownTEN12112477.011802803826.85.7
Keith WashingtonCHI161622105.50802522445.57.6
Aaron SmithDAL1602146.011201812826.76.7
Jerome McDougleCIN161620115.01704084183.14.4
Brady SmithKCY16618119.051602604047.45.7
Raylee JohnsonDET1601656.021801123078.56.4
Greg SpiresCHI1601415.531801362869.34.9
Matt RothHOU1601295.021001602985.75.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Champ BaileyJAX1616121252154357889.3
Ty LawARI1616101450165053986.6
Bobby TaylorBAL1616101620154252988.3
Brian KellyHOU161691771184753687.3
Chris McAlisterPHI161691102164957885.7
Jerome WoodsNJY16167320153552687.2
Shawn SpringsSEA11117790142042992.4
Fred ThomasBAL1616792195551979.3
Brock MarionSFO1616756092153088.0
Tony ParrishGBY1616757083061184.8
Sam MadisonIND16166780155355081.7
Brian DawkinsDAL1616690114252882.5
Corey FullerBUF16166651104556081.5
Darren SharperMIN111161000102438788.2
Mike MinterTBY16166114184060781.9
Lawyer MilloySEA16165220173462485.8
Eric GreenNYK16165320163853584.9
Samari RolleSFO16165550143454184.9
Dunta RobinsonCLE16165480133354584.7
Marcus TrufantNJY1616590114652780.7
Nate ClementsNJY161651621112953684.9
Roy WilliamsNED16165260104953279.5
Troy VincentMIA1616521083647081.8
Duane StarksMIN1110537053230680.8
Ronde BarberKCY16164400164656182.0
Tebucky JonesSFO16164230162853786.4
John LynchSTL16164851144153382.4
Chris GambleNYK1616400144053882.5
Terence NewmanBUF16164560133457583.5
Aeneas WilliamsMIA16164280103643481.7
Tank WilliamsKCY16164150103551282.0
Dexter CoakleyDET1414438064048178.6
Ahmed PlummerLAS1616418062843781.9
Jay BellamyWAS1616478042742281.1
Orlando HuffPIT1616434032450581.6
Napoleon HarrisGBY1210452022735179.4
Aaron GlennNOS16163760203850284.9
Corey ChavousCLE16163411163055984.9
Robert GriffithCHI16163340133055383.6
Darren WoodsonLAS16163430113553281.6
Donnie EdwardsSEA15153270105354476.7
Sammy KnightPHI16163720103955480.2
DeWayne WashingtonGBY13133450103048282.4
Marviel UnderwoodBAL16163100102644983.4
Adam ArchuletaPIT1616387184151478.5
Mario EdwardsARI1616343084143077.8
Eugene WilsonCLE1616310082453682.9
Brian WalkerDET1616200183458783.8
Odell ThurmanSEA16162350163351783.3
Dexter McCleonSTL16162741154754579.4
Brent AlexanderATL1616200123046482.3
Antoine WinfieldWAS99200122128686.3
Steve FoleySFO1616280114052179.3
Nail DiggsTBY16162120114056179.5
Junior SeauTEN16162121105054976.5
Al WilsonTBY16162120104748876.6
Keith BrookingHOU16162170103646579.5
Michael LewisDEN16162261103252580.9
Travian SmithATL1616236093742678.3
Al HarrisWAS161620093644178.8
Edward ReedNYK1616264093353680.2
Mike LoganMIA161620093347279.9
Mike DossDET1616230093158880.9
Marcus ColemanMIA161626092548082.2
Corey WebsterNOS161620092441582.5
Dat NguyenDEN1615213084342975.9
Dan MorganCIN161420083440478.5
Will DempsJAX1616269082955980.9
Chad BrownNOS161625082639281.1
Fred SmootMIN1616100195356879.0
Joey PorterBUF16161290145156477.3
Jeff PoseyJAX1414100143946879.6
Lance SchultersCIN16161350142650783.2
Carlos RogersDAL1616100134454178.3
Terrence KielTBY16161150123153881.1
Adam JonesTEN1616100114948975.5
Derrick BrooksSTL1616150114645575.9
Eric BartonNYK1616100114246377.2
Artrell HawkinsPHI16161191114057578.7
Daylon McCutcheonSFO1616180113644778.8
Chad ScottSDO1616170113654879.5
Greg WesleyCAR1616140113549879.4
Ronald McKinnonJAX1616100112946180.9
Brian RussellSEA16161110112856881.5
Mike McKenziePIT16161210103954878.3
London FletcherPHI16151351103644978.3
Quentin JammerNED1616100103548578.9
Gary BaxterNOS16161290103149080.0
Nate WayneJAX14121390101626485.4
Zack BronsonPHI161610092456981.6
Julian PetersonDAL161619085155374.5
Charles WoodsonDEN1616120084353776.3
Lance BriggsDEN161616084350876.0
R.W. McQuartersATL161616083738976.0
Tyrone CarterARI1616118083042278.8
Gerald HayesPIT1616136083050979.4
Jamie SharperNJY1616149182946879.4
Will AllenGBY1616000206360976.5
Dre BlyCIN1616000204747379.4
Tory JamesDET1616000163458781.3
William PetersonSDO1616000154355478.6
Ashley AmbroseSEA1616000123961678.7
Kendrell BellNED161600093346177.6
Mike PetersonBUF161600084045074.9
James DarlingTEN161500084048675.4
Morlon GreenwoodARI161600082746178.9
Peter BoulwareMIN161400082634478.0
Sam CowartSEA161300082137380.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ruben BrownCLE16165015133.1034830.649830.3
Willie RoafNOS16164513433.6076211.147628.2
Larry AllenWAS16163812430.6045700.748625.5
Tom NalenMIN16164312135.5015690.241529.2
Jerry FontenotGBY16163711831.4015580.247324.9
Mike FlanaganTEN16163711631.9025530.448523.9
Joe AndruzziLAS16163311628.4065721.043526.7
Matt BirkNJY16165211445.6025200.450222.7
Ron StoneARI16164411139.6074951.441926.5
Edwin MulitaloCAR16164011036.4035350.645224.3
Will ShieldsJAX14143210929.4054851.037129.4
Jeremy NewberryDET16164210739.3015710.245023.8
Kevin MawaeATL16164210540.0015740.242624.6
Ephraim SalaamDET16163510433.7095611.644823.2
Walter JonesKCY16163810237.3035630.547721.4
Brad HopkinsARI16163710037.0035190.644622.4
Flozell AdamsIND1616249724.7035470.539924.3
Tarik GlennWAS1616339734.0035780.549019.8
Cosey ColemanCIN1616409741.2035900.540623.9
Kyle TurleySEA1616399640.6015250.248619.8
Tra ThomasPHI1616389639.6034870.650119.2
Jeff SaturdayBAL1616339634.4055241.051318.7
Brian WatersHOU1616279428.7095361.741222.8
Logan MankinsPIT1616319333.3035590.549118.9
Andy McCollumBUF1616339335.5045810.743121.6
Brock GutierrezDEN1616299331.2044520.946220.1
John TaitCHI1616289230.4025690.448918.8
Mike WahleNJY1616339235.9045080.848419.0
Steve McKinneyPHI1616309232.6045030.850618.2
Jake GrovePIT1616209122.0035570.549218.5
Chris NaeoleCHI1616399142.9035680.549418.4
Pete KendallCIN1616249126.4055970.841122.1
David DixonSFO1616349137.4075401.349318.5
Bryant McKinnieJAX1616289031.1055690.944920.0
Matt LepsisCAR1616329035.6045410.745219.9
Barry SimsSTL1616299032.2035610.544520.2
Chris SamuelsDEN1616238925.8024680.448718.3
Damien WoodyPHI1616318835.2025210.452816.7
Erik PearsSFO1616268829.5065491.150417.5
Zach PillerDET1616338837.5035470.543520.2
Jermane MayberryTEN1616168718.4035490.548218.0
Jeno JamesTBY1616208523.5054621.142520.0
Chris SpencerMIA1616178420.20105621.844718.8
Dan KoppenJAX1616238427.4045650.744918.7
Eric SteinbachGBY1616338339.8025590.448217.2
Justin SmileyATL1616178320.5085731.442619.5
Dan NeilMIN1616258330.1095681.641719.9
Todd WeinerNJY1616358342.2055201.049916.6
Ben HamiltonDAL1616218325.30105131.938821.4
Robbie TobeckBUF1616298334.9025810.343019.3
Mike GandyCHI1616278332.5065691.149116.9
Andre GurodeTBY1616248229.3074301.641819.6
Derrick DeeseGBY1515228127.2014660.240919.8
Casey WiegmannKCY1616328040.0065621.147616.8
Nat DorseyTBY1313308037.5073981.837321.4
Keydrick VincentSEA1616348042.5095231.748616.5
Randy ThomasDAL1616227927.8075631.241019.3
Jonas JenningsSDO1616227927.80105421.839420.1
Frank MiddletonNOS1616267932.9066211.047516.6
Steve HutchinsonKCY1212257832.1034030.733823.1
Todd McClureWAS1616237829.5044670.940919.1
Shawn AndrewsSEA1313347744.2044041.036421.2
Chris SneeSDO1616297638.2065931.042617.8
Willie AndersonTEN1616267534.7065481.148115.6
Cory RaymerHOU1616197425.7055201.040718.2
Chad CliftonLAS1616207327.4065951.045815.9
Levi JonesBUF1616207327.4055810.943116.9
Kendall GammonCHI1313236933.3054381.136319.0
Olin KreutzNYK1111226832.4023700.524527.8
Kynan ForneyIND1616176825.0085431.539917.0
Benji OlsonNED1313266738.8064351.431921.0
Steve SciulloNJY1616226732.8095001.846714.3
Ryan TuckerPHI1616196728.40104472.243415.4
Trey TeagueIND1616226732.8004890.036618.3
Chris TerryPIT1616216731.3055041.045014.9
Bob WhitfieldCLE1616186627.3024840.449913.2
Ross VerbaHOU1414186627.3034520.732720.2
Jason WhittleCLE1616176625.8044780.849513.3
Matt StinchcombBAL1616256637.9045220.851012.9
Jerry WunschMIA1614236535.4094831.938317.0
Cullen LoefflerNOS1414236435.9085001.637517.1
Montrae HollandDET1616186328.6015740.245713.8
Rich BrahamCAR1616256339.7025350.445014.0
Sean LocklearCHI1616266341.3035680.549412.8
Rob PetittiNED1616226334.9055161.039515.9
Robert GalleryNED1616206132.8075421.340315.1
Michael WilliamsBAL1616176127.9075261.351411.9
Roman ObenSFO1313136121.3063951.537116.4
Rick DeMullingDEN1616216035.0044670.949012.2
Dave DiehlPHI1616226036.70125102.451311.7
Kareem McKenzieSTL1616196031.7035560.544313.5
Brad BadgerNED1616295949.2075331.339914.8
Jon JansenSFO1111185831.0003320.034017.1
Shane OliveaATL1616205735.1095651.642413.4
Victor RileyDEN1616145724.6074621.547911.9
Leander JordanBAL1616245742.1094791.947612.0
Luke PetitgoutATL1616285650.0085751.442613.1
Jeff MitchellLAS1414155626.8055171.038814.4
Tom AshworthTBY1616175630.4064221.439814.1
Orlando PacePIT108205536.4002760.023223.7
Fred MillerGBY1616155527.3045230.844212.4
Bennie AndersonCAR1616195534.50105131.943012.8
Martin BiblaATL1616205536.4074921.435415.5
Chris VillarrialKCY1414185433.3044570.938314.1
Everett DuganTBY1212215438.9023140.628718.8
Ryan DiemARI1616155328.3015010.244212.0
Nick KaczurBUF1616205337.7095621.641212.9
Michael RoosDAL1616155228.80125512.240812.7
Khalif BarnesMIN1616195236.50135712.341712.5
Jacob BellBAL1010135125.5023080.629217.5
Donovan HodgesNYK99185135.3062492.423122.1
Alan FanecaSFO1010215042.0012880.324520.4
Ethan AlbrightARI1616175034.0033930.838712.9
Todd WashingtonSTL1313105020.0033610.829017.2
Leonard DavisNJY1313174934.7054111.237013.2
Wayne GandyKCY1616144928.6035620.547610.3
Scott GraggBUF1616144928.6035810.543011.4
Kendyl JacoxSFO108184936.7022770.725819.0
Mike EhlerSDO1212184936.7074261.629916.4
O.J. SchultzGBY1616194938.8004980.043011.4
Marco RiveraDEN1111234847.9022970.728616.8
Mack StrongNOS1613174835.4004700.036113.3
Maurice WilliamsSEA1616174835.4055201.048010.0
Leland HomerMIA161694818.8054931.039712.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jason HansonGBY1600000000014000.000.0
Mike VanderjagtPHI1600000000013700.000.0
Jeff WilkinsSEA1600000000013500.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiSFO1600000000013500.000.0
Mike NugentWAS1600000000012800.000.0
Jason ElamLAS1600000000012700.000.0
Nate KaedingCHI1600000000012600.000.0
Bill GramaticaBUF1600000000012600.000.0
David AkersCLE1600000000012400.000.0
Dave RaynerDET1600000000012400.000.0
Darrell MayberryCIN1600000000012400.000.0
Adam VinatieriTBY1600000000011800.000.0
Billy CundiffCAR1600000000011600.000.0
Priest HolmesDET16164000000011400.000.0
John CarneyMIN1600000000011300.000.0
Doug BrienKCY1600000000011000.000.0
Matt StoverATL1600000000010900.000.0
Matt BryantJAX1600000000010900.000.0
Kris BrownNJY1600000000010300.000.0
Duce StaleyDEN1616300000009800.000.0
Josh ScobeeMIA160000000009800.000.0
Steve ChristieNYK160000000009700.000.0
Ryan LongwellNED160000000009600.000.0
Jeff ReedSDO160000000009500.000.0
Olindo MareIND160000000009500.000.0
Brady SchwartzDEN160000000009500.000.0
Ahman GreenGBY1616500000009000.000.0
Cedric BensonPHI1616400100009000.000.0
Joe HornGBY1616110000009000.000.0
Phil DawsonDAL160000000008900.000.0
John HallSTL160000000008900.000.0
Bert CowanPIT140000000008900.000.0
Paul EdingerBAL160000000008700.000.0
Neil RackersHOU160000000008500.000.0
Deuce McAllisterARI1616300000008400.000.0
Terrell OwensKCY1414110000007800.000.0
Brian WestbrookSDO1616810000007600.000.0
Josh BrownTEN160000000007600.000.0
Marvin HarrisonTBY1616000000007400.000.0
J.J. ArringtonCAR1616610000007200.000.0
LaDainian TomlinsonNJY1616300000007200.000.0
Gary AndersonNOS160000000007200.000.0
Jamal LewisTEN1616310000007000.000.0
Jay FeelyARI160000000006800.000.0
Fred TaylorDAL1616700000006600.000.0
Edgerrin JamesBUF1616200000006600.000.0
Jermaine WigginsCAR1613100000006600.000.0
Carnell WilliamsTBY1616810000006200.000.0
Stephen AlexanderHOU1615310000006200.000.0
Zack CrockettCAR168100000006200.000.0
Vernand MorencyKCY1616900000006000.000.0
Curtis MartinJAX1010600000006000.000.0
Tiki BarberNYK1616520000006000.000.0
Troy WilliamsonPIT1615410000006000.000.0
Clinton PortisCHI1616200000006000.000.0
Jimmy SmithDET1616100000006000.000.0
Peerless PriceCHI1616100000006000.000.0
Amani ToomerSFO1616020000006000.000.0
Ricky ProehlTEN1616000000006000.000.0
Eric SheltonNOS1616710000005600.000.0
Richie AndersonCHI1613120000005400.000.0
Jerome BettisPIT1616400000005000.000.0
Rod SmithWAS1616220000005000.000.0
Stephen DavisHOU1616110000005000.000.0
Shaun AlexanderNED1616600000004800.000.0
Mack StrongNOS1613200000004800.000.0
Roscoe ParrishMIN1616100000004800.000.0
Onterrio SmithMIA1616100000004800.000.0
Jon RitchieSEA1613300000004400.000.0
Michael BennettWAS1616800000004200.000.0
Terrence MurphySFO1614520000004200.000.0
Maurice MorrisTBY160400000004200.000.0
Charlie GarnerIND1616310000004200.000.0
Bobby EngramTEN1613300000004200.000.0
Karl WilliamsCIN1616300000004200.000.0
Randy MossSDO1616000000004200.000.0
Reggie WayneATL163000000004200.000.0
Donald DriverATL1616020000004200.000.0
Travis HenryCIN1616500000004000.000.0
Tyrone WheatleyATL1616800000003800.000.0
Ronnie BrownBAL16161000000003600.000.0
Correll BuckhalterPIT160610000003600.000.0
Torry HoltCLE88300000003600.000.0
Sharod WhiteIND1615300000003600.000.0
Steven JacksonSEA1616200000003600.000.0
Nate BurlesonDEN1616200000003600.000.0
Garrison HearstCLE1616210000003600.000.0
Chad JohnsonHOU1615110000003600.000.0
Mark ClaytonJAX162100000003600.000.0
Lorenzo NealCIN1615110000003600.000.0
Az-Zahir HakimNJY1211100000003600.000.0
Tony GonzalezATL1511010000003600.000.0
Eric MouldsBAL1616020000003600.000.0
Isaac BruceLAS1615020000003600.000.0
Laveranues ColesCAR1614000000003600.000.0
Terry GlennATL1614000000003600.000.0
Ike HilliardSDO1615000000003600.000.0
Drew BennettDAL1210000000003600.000.0
Willis McGaheeSFO1616500000003200.000.0
Doug GabrielLAS1616100000003200.000.0
Mike AlstottKCY1612100000003200.000.0
Michael VickBAL1616710000003000.000.0
LaBrandon ToefieldBAL160730000003000.000.0
Warrick DunnLAS1616500000003000.000.0
Troy BrownJAX1615410000003000.000.0
Marshall FaulkSTL1616310000003000.000.0
Daunte CulpepperDEN1616200000003000.000.0
Santana MossNOS1615230000003000.000.0
Marcus RobinsonARI1616220000003000.000.0
Arlen HarrisSEA160210000003000.000.0
Kris MangumPHI1614210000003000.000.0
Ashley LelieSTL161100000003000.000.0
Michael JenkinsCAR1616120000003000.000.0
Eddie GeorgeSFO160100000003000.000.0
Anquan BoldinIND1616000000003000.000.0
Hines WardDEN1615010000003000.000.0
Ray WilliamsMIN1613000000003000.000.0
Bethel JohnsonTBY1614010000003000.000.0
Darrell JacksonSTL1616000000003000.000.0
Jay RiemersmaMIA1616000000003000.000.0
Kevin CurtisSEA155000000003000.000.0
D.J. HackettCIN1614000000003000.000.0
Rudi JohnsonLAS160400000002600.000.0
Justin FargasNOS160300000002600.000.0
Jesse ChatmanCHI160700000002400.000.0
Keenan McCardellBUF1614421000002400.000.0
Michael CloudTEN160410000002400.000.0
Ryan MoatsCLE160300000002400.000.0
Kevan BarlowMIA160300000002400.000.0
Bryan JohnsonWAS1613320000002400.000.0
Chad MortonNED160300000002400.000.0
Larry FitzgeraldARI1615210000002400.000.0
William GreenATL160200100002400.000.0
Greg ComellaSFO1615210000002400.000.0
Todd HeapCLE1616100000002400.000.0
Corey DillonMIN99100000002400.000.0
Mark BradleyMIN160100000002400.000.0
Randy McMichaelLAS1616110000002400.000.0
Steve SmithSEA109100000002400.000.0
LaMont JordanCAR160100000002400.000.0
Antonio BryantSEA166100000002400.000.0
Fred GibsonCHI161100000002400.000.0
Tatum BellMIN160110000002400.000.0
Johnnie MortonNOS1616130000002400.000.0
Itula MiliSEA1514100000002400.000.0
Obafemi AyanbadejoNYK1612100000002400.000.0
Ronald CurryGBY1615100000002400.000.0
Brock ColemanCLE88100000002400.000.0
Andre JohnsonNJY1616000000002400.000.0
Fred BeasleyPIT1615000000002400.000.0
Derrick MasonSTL1616010000002400.000.0
Chris ChambersPHI1616000000002400.000.0
Vincent JacksonCAR165000000002400.000.0
Bubba FranksSDO1615000000002400.000.0
Plaxico BurressNED1616000000002400.000.0
Brandon StokleySDO160000000002400.000.0
Reuben DroughnsDEN160000000002400.000.0
Tyrone CalicoHOU1616000000002400.000.0
David BostonPIT73000000002400.000.0
Brandon JacobsCLE160000000002400.000.0
Manuel WhiteDET169000000002400.000.0
Reggie WilliamsPIT1110010000002400.000.0
Joey GallowayKCY98010000002400.000.0
Mark BruenerWAS1616000000002400.000.0
Tim DwightCLE1614000000002400.000.0
Billy MillerCHI1615010000002400.000.0
Tim EuhusIND161000000002400.000.0
Greg LewisCHI1615100000002000.000.0
Jerald SowellSTL1612000000002000.000.0
Matt JonesMIA1614420000001800.000.0
Gus FrerotteNJY1616400000001800.000.0
Thomas JonesGBY160400000001800.000.0
Antowain SmithBUF160400000001800.000.0
Donovan McNabbMIA1616320000001800.000.0
Jim KleinsasserGBY1616300000001800.000.0
Mike AndersonNJY160310000001800.000.0
Kevin FaulkNYK160320000001800.000.0
Jeremy ShockeyJAX1616200000001800.000.0
DeShaun FosterARI160200000001800.000.0
Alge CrumplerDAL1615100000001800.000.0
Ben TroupeMIN1616100000001800.000.0
Steve McNairPHI1616100000001800.000.0
Alan RicardJAX1614110000001800.000.0
Brandon LloydCIN160110000001800.000.0
Kyle BradyARI1612110000001800.000.0
Dez WhiteIND163110000001800.000.0
Braylon EdwardsDAL107000000001800.000.0
Antonio GatesNJY1616000000001800.000.0
Kellen WinslowNED168010000001800.000.0
Marcus PollardTBY123000000001800.000.0
Matt HasselbeckSEA1616010000001800.000.0
Muhsin MuhammadCHI163010000001800.000.0
David PattenSEA1616010000001800.000.0
Peter WarrickPHI1616000000001800.000.0
Jabbar GaffneyNED164010000001800.000.0
Reche CaldwellDEN161000000001800.000.0
Keary ColbertWAS160011100001800.000.0
Taylor JacobsATL165000000001800.000.0
Reggie KellyDEN1616000000001800.000.0
Tai StreetsLAS160000000001800.000.0
Jerry RiceCLE162000000001800.000.0
Brian JenningsNOS1613000000001800.000.0
Shannon PrescottIND160000000001800.000.0
Claude SinclairCAR163000000001800.000.0
T.J. DuckettKCY160200000001400.000.0
Kevin JonesIND160010000001400.000.0
Mike LewisWAS163530000001200.000.0
Drew BreesCHI1616300000001200.000.0
Lamar GordonCIN160200000001200.000.0
Justin GagePIT144200000001200.000.0
Mewelde MooreDET160200000001200.000.0
Casey KerrMIN77200000001200.000.0
Javon WalkerWAS1410111000001200.000.0
Heath MillerSFO1615110000001200.000.0
Reggie BrownBUF1616100000001200.000.0
Courtney RobyMIN162100000001200.000.0
Lee EvansNED1615100000001200.000.0
Corey BradfordDEN140100100001200.000.0
Cedrick WilsonHOU163110100001200.000.0
Lee SuggsDAL160110100001200.000.0
Curtis ConwayMIA1616110000001200.000.0
Moe WilliamsMIN160100000001200.000.0
Troy WaltersMIA163100000001200.000.0
Chris McAlisterPHI1616020400001200.000.0
Champ BaileyJAX1616020000001200.000.0
Nate ClementsNJY1616000000001200.000.0
Eric JohnsonTEN1616000000001200.000.0
Andre DavisJAX1616010000001200.000.0
Eddie KennisonNOS161000000001200.000.0
Chad LewisBAL55000000001200.000.0
Terrelle SmithARI1612010000001200.000.0
Dennis NorthcuttDET1212000000001200.000.0
Chris HenryBAL161000000001200.000.0
Larry BrackinsKCY166000000001200.000.0
Christian FauriaBUF1510000000001200.000.0
Troy EdwardsDET167010000001200.000.0
Shad MeierCAR165000000001200.000.0
Derrick BlaylockWAS160000000001200.000.0
Shaun McDonaldSEA162000000001200.000.0
Tony JacksonMIN164000000001200.000.0
Andy StokesDET162000000001200.000.0
Bill SchroederSFO161000000001200.000.0
Ed PerryBUF126010000001200.000.0
Richard OwensSDO161000000001200.000.0
Justin WayneGBY1612000000001200.000.0
Deon VillarealNYK161000000001200.000.0
Brent MarzulloIND1610000000001200.000.0
Dan GaylordPIT20000000001100.000.0
Ernie ConwellPHI16101010000800.000.0
Jeff DuganNED16801000000800.000.0
Tommy MaddoxTEN161670000000600.000.0
Aaron BrooksNED10861000000600.000.0
Mark BrunellMIN161651000000600.000.0
Aaron RodgersJAX141441000000600.000.0
Byron LeftwichKCY161634000000600.000.0
Marty BookerTEN16030000000600.000.0
Anthony ThomasJAX12630000000600.000.0
Chris BrownHOU16020000000600.000.0
Trent GreenARI161620000000600.000.0
Cory SchlesingerMIA161220010000600.000.0
Chester TaylorWAS16020000000600.000.0
Van PorterARI16120000000600.000.0
Brian GrieseCLE141410000000600.000.0
Freddie JonesSTL9310000000600.000.0
Jerry PorterBAL161211000000600.000.0
Justin McCareinsKCY11110000000600.000.0
Damien NashPHI16010000000600.000.0
Brandon JonesNYK151410000000600.000.0
Vinny TestaverdeATL7711000000600.000.0
Aaron BeasleyTBY161610000000600.000.0
Brian FinneranTBY16110000000600.000.0
James MungroBAL16010000000600.000.0
Sam AikenLAS16210010000600.000.0
Mike FurreyKCY5510000000600.000.0
Patrick SurtainCAR12300000000600.000.0
Dunta RobinsonCLE161602110000600.000.0
Michael LewisDEN161600010000600.000.0
Mike WilliamsNYK161601000000600.000.0
Troy VincentMIA161602120000600.000.0
Adam ArchuletaPIT161600010000600.000.0
Casey HamptonBUF161601100000600.000.0
Kevin BurnettATL141401100000600.000.0
Matt McCoyCHI161301010000600.000.0
Karlos DansbyMIN161602110000600.000.0
London FletcherPHI161501010000600.000.0
Sam AdamsSFO161602120000600.000.0
Brian KellyHOU161600010000600.000.0
Chris HovanCIN161601110000600.000.0
Michael ClaytonBUF16301000000600.000.0
Junior SeauTEN161601000000600.000.0
Jamie SharperNJY161600000000600.000.0
Mike MinterTBY161602000000600.000.0
James FarriorMIN161501140000600.000.0
Corey ChavousCLE161600020000600.000.0
Fred ThomasBAL161601000000600.000.0
Pat WilliamsSFO161602100000600.000.0
Quincy MorganNYK1100000000600.000.0
Stanley WilsonJAX16100030000600.000.0
Kirk MorrisonNED161601010000600.000.0
Wayne ChrebetCLE16000000000600.000.0
John LynchSTL161601000000600.000.0
Ken DilgerNYK161600000000600.000.0
Dexter McCleonSTL161601010000600.000.0
Rob KonradHOU161300000000600.000.0
Todd PinkstonGBY16000000000600.000.0
Aaron SmithDAL16001110000600.000.0
Mark CampbellKCY161501000000600.000.0
Alvin PearmanSDO16000000000600.000.0
Jermaine PhillipsSEA16001010000600.000.0
Kindal MooreheadHOU161601120000600.000.0
Kevin EverettDET161000000000600.000.0
Leroy HillKCY161203100000600.000.0
Ben WatsonNYK16000000000600.000.0
Bob SandersCHI161601000000600.000.0
Erik ColemanNJY16001110000600.000.0
Mike KarneyTEN161101000000600.000.0
Corey FullerBUF161600000000600.000.0
Jay BellamyWAS161602100000600.000.0
Chad ScottSDO161601010000600.000.0
Artrell HawkinsPHI161600000000600.000.0
Dwayne CarswellDET10400000000600.000.0
Bobby ShawTEN16500000000600.000.0
David BarrettTBY16000010000600.000.0
Jerame TumanSEA16200000000600.000.0
Troy HambrickPHI16000000000600.000.0
Mike GreenNYK9900000000600.000.0
Jim FinnNED161200000000600.000.0
Ifeanyi OhaleteARI161601100000600.000.0
Dante HallCIN16101000000600.000.0
Alex BannisterDAL15900000000600.000.0
Boo WilliamsPIT161600000000600.000.0
Darian BarnesNJY161201010000600.000.0
Ralph BrownCHI161600000000600.000.0
Randal WilliamsHOU16100000000600.000.0
Antwaan Randle ElNYK16001000000600.000.0
Jashon SykesIND161603120000600.000.0
Kalimba EdwardsLAS161601110000600.000.0
Donte StallworthSDO16600000000600.000.0
Joe OdomIND161401120000600.000.0
Kyle JohnsonTBY161300000000600.000.0
Ben HartsockBAL161201000000600.000.0
Anthony DavisCHI16000000000600.000.0
Willie AllenMIN16100000000600.000.0
Eric MooreCIN5001100000600.000.0
Rick RazzanoNED16000000000600.000.0
Patrick EstesSTL16000000000600.000.0
Jermaine LewisSFO16101000000600.000.0
Dave MooreSFO16200000000600.000.0
Cameron CleelandDAL16300000000600.000.0
Jason DunnIND161200000000600.000.0
Terry JacksonATL161100000000600.000.0
Jameel CookSDO161101010000600.000.0
Micah RossNJY16001000000600.000.0
J.J. MosesJAX16000000000600.000.0
Sean MoreyWAS2200000000600.000.0
J.R. RedmondCLE16000000000600.000.0
Russell StuvaintsSDO101002100000600.000.0
Dusty HopkinsJAX16000000000600.000.0
Marco SinclairDEN12000000000600.000.0
David WarrenBAL16000000000600.000.0
Lewis LaBrosseNJY16000000000600.000.0
Trevor GrahamSTL151200000000600.000.0
Dwight WaldenCIN161600000000600.000.0
Stanley DotsonNOS4100000000600.000.0
Quinn JamesGBY16401000000600.000.0
Darrin EgbertTBY10300000000600.000.0
Teddy PorterIND161301100000600.000.0
Kevin NewmanSTL121100000000600.000.0
Steven SpauldingCLE16200020000600.000.0
Josh MillerARI16000000000300.000.0
Denard WalkerWAS16700010000200.000.0
Brian YoungSEA121201000000200.000.0
Jeb PutzierJAX16100000000200.000.0
Jason CampbellBUF161660000000000.000.0
Rich GannonDAL161661000000000.000.0
Chris ChandlerNOS161660000000000.000.0
David CarrCIN121242000000000.000.0
Marc BulgerSDO161643000000000.000.0
Kerry CollinsDET161641000000000.000.0
Phillip BuchanonCAR16542010000000.000.0
Tony BanksNYK121240000000000.000.0
C.J. RooseATL9940000000000.000.0
Jake PlummerHOU161630000000000.000.0
Domanick DavisSTL16030000000000.000.0
Reno MaheATL16030000000000.000.0
Peyton ManningCAR161620000000000.000.0
Ben RoethlisbergerIND161620000000000.000.0
Alex.D. SmithLAS161622000000000.000.0
David GivensNJY16621000000000.000.0
Billy McMullenNYK16420020000000.000.0
Duane StarksMIN111021010000000.000.0
Kurt WarnerTBY161620000000000.000.0
Larry JohnsonMIA16020000000000.000.0
Trent DilferPIT161620000000000.000.0
Von HutchinsSEA13020000000000.000.0
Chris Fuamatu-Ma'afalaJAX15022000000000.000.0
Cornelius ColegroveJAX4220000000000.000.0
Tom BradySFO161610000000000.000.0
Brett FavreWAS9911000000000.000.0
Ronde BarberKCY161611020000000.000.0
Fabian WashingtonSFO16310000000000.000.0
Stanford RouttCIN16510010000000.000.0
Carson PalmerNED8810000000000.000.0
Ken HamlinPIT161610010000000.000.0
Drew BledsoeGBY161610000000000.000.0
Donnie AbrahamMIA16411000000000.000.0
Kevin JohnsonBAL14311000000000.000.0
Marcel ShippNED16010000000000.000.0
Justin GriffithDEN161412000000000.000.0
Terrence McGeeKCY141213000000000.000.0
Kelley WashingtonARI16711000000000.000.0
Kyle OrtonCIN8810000000000.000.0
Brad JohnsonNYK6010000000000.000.0
Tory JamesDET161611010000000.000.0
Mike McMahonCIN5010000000000.000.0
Dan KreiderDAL161312000000000.000.0
Dane LookerDAL13311000000000.000.0
L.J. SmithPIT16110000000000.000.0
Drayton FlorenceDEN16110000000000.000.0
Ken IrvinBAL16010020000000.000.0
Harold MorrowBUF161210000000000.000.0
Derek RackleyTBY10110000000000.000.0
Mike ScifresNYK16010000000000.000.0
David MartinPHI16110000000000.000.0
Willie ParkerLAS14010000000000.000.0
Arnaz BattleSFO10010000000000.000.0
Daryl GriffinCLE2210000000000.000.0
Darrell WallerWAS16010000000000.000.0
Frank BridgesSTL10510000000000.000.0
Daryl SnyderBUF16010000000000.000.0
Travis ForemanKCY13210000000000.000.0
Edward ReedNYK161602010000000.000.0
Ray LewisKCY12801010000000.000.0
Michael StrahanGBY161601030000000.000.0
Willie RoafNOS161602000000000.000.0
Brian DawkinsDAL161602040000000.000.0
Alan FanecaSFO101002000000000.000.0
Kris JenkinsMIN161602020000000.000.0
Eric SteinbachGBY161601000000000.000.0
Robert GalleryNED161601000000000.000.0
Takeo SpikesNED3301000000000.000.0
Walter JonesKCY161601010000000.000.0
Trevor PryceCLE161603080000000.000.0
Shawn AndrewsSEA131301000000000.000.0
Richard SeymourHOU161601010000000.000.0
Dwight FreeneyDEN161601000000000.000.0
Samari RolleSFO161601000000000.000.0
Al WilsonTBY161601020000000.000.0
Julian PetersonDAL161602000000000.000.0
Mike RuckerTBY161601030000000.000.0
John AbrahamSEA141401010000000.000.0
Antrel RolleLAS161601000000000.000.0
Marcus StroudPIT161601000000000.000.0
Nick BarnettCHI161502020000000.000.0
Charles TillmanNED11901000000000.000.0
George FosterDAL161601000000000.000.0
Darnell DockettNYK111101000000000.000.0
Justin SmileyATL161602010000000.000.0
Tommie HarrisATL161601010000000.000.0
Willie AndersonTEN161602000000000.000.0
Tony ParrishGBY161601010000000.000.0
Kyle TurleySEA161601010000000.000.0
Olin KreutzNYK111101000000000.000.0
Andre CarterNED161601000000000.000.0
Brian WatersHOU161601000000000.000.0
Carlos RogersDAL161601000000000.000.0
David PollackNOS161601020000000.000.0
Marcus SpearsJAX161601010000000.000.0
Chris SpencerMIA161601000000000.000.0
Luis CastilloKCY7701010000000.000.0
Logan MankinsPIT161601000000000.000.0
Brodney PoolGBY16001010000000.000.0
Shaun CodyLAS161602010000000.000.0
Michael RoosDAL161601000000000.000.0
Terrell SuggsMIA161601020000000.000.0
DeAngelo HallCAR16202010000000.000.0
Peter BoulwareMIN161402020000000.000.0
Darren SharperMIN111101000000000.000.0
Tedy BruschiPIT161401040000000.000.0
Greg EllisMIN151301010000000.000.0
Randy ThomasDAL161601000000000.000.0
Barry GardnerDEN161301010000000.000.0
Cornelius GriffinGBY161602000000000.000.0
Aaron SchobelSDO161602020000000.000.0
Leonard DavisNJY131301000000000.000.0
Justin SmithPIT161603010000000.000.0
Michael WilliamsBAL161602000000000.000.0
Kevin WilliamsWAS161603000000000.000.0
Khalif BarnesMIN161601000000000.000.0
Pisa TinoisamoaCAR161601040000000.000.0
Dan CodyDAL151501010000000.000.0
Jonathan BabineauxSDO161601000000000.000.0
Jason BabinWAS14301010000000.000.0
Alex StepanovichNED131301000000000.000.0
Chris SneeSDO161601000000000.000.0
Kevin CarterSFO161601040000000.000.0
Larry AllenWAS161603000000000.000.0
Tom NalenMIN161601000000000.000.0
Jerome WoodsNJY161601030000000.000.0
Tarik GlennWAS161601010000000.000.0
Ellis JohnsonCHI161601010000000.000.0
Chris NaeoleCHI161601000000000.000.0
Benji OlsonNED131301000000000.000.0
Ahmed PlummerLAS161601010000000.000.0
Grady JacksonSEA161601010000000.000.0
Jeff SaturdayBAL161602000000000.000.0
Bert BerryBUF11801010000000.000.0
Mike FlanaganTEN161604000000000.000.0
Will AllenGBY161602020000000.000.0
Rick DeMullingDEN161601000000000.000.0
Tank WilliamsKCY161601010000000.000.0
Dave DiehlPHI161601000000000.000.0
Eugene WilsonCLE161601020000000.000.0
Justin TuckCLE141402000000000.000.0
Eric GreenNYK161601010000000.000.0
Karl PaymahJAX131301000000000.000.0
Dontarrious ThomasCIN161101000000000.000.0
Richard SeiglerCLE161501020000000.000.0
Jason WittenNOS13201000000000.000.0
Will PooleATL16001010000000.000.0
Gibril WilsonHOU161601010000000.000.0
Shane OliveaATL161603000000000.000.0
Jacob BellBAL101001000000000.000.0
Matthias AskewMIA161601010000000.000.0
Thomas TapehMIN15001010000000.000.0
Mike BarrowIND161601030000000.000.0
DeWayne WashingtonGBY131301010000000.000.0
Hugh DouglasMIA161601010000000.000.0
Kevin HardyCAR161401030000000.000.0
Ronald McKinnonJAX161601000000000.000.0
Wayne GandyKCY161601000000000.000.0
Gary WalkerWAS161602040000000.000.0
Reggie TongueNJY161602000000000.000.0
Rich BrahamCAR161601000000000.000.0
Carlos EmmonsLAS161602010000000.000.0
Fred MillerGBY161601000000000.000.0
Marcus ColemanMIA161601010000000.000.0
Matt LepsisCAR161601000000000.000.0
R.W. McQuartersATL161601000000000.000.0
William HendersonIND3301010000000.000.0
Shelton QuarlesSDO161602000000000.000.0
Greg WesleyCAR161601010000000.000.0
Jay ForemanDET161602000000000.000.0
Joe AndruzziLAS161601010000000.000.0
Rod GardnerPHI16201000000000.000.0
John EngelbergerPIT161601010000000.000.0
Cletidus HuntJAX161601030000000.000.0
Gerard WarrenBUF16001010000000.000.0
Adrian WilsonBUF161601000000000.000.0
Stockar McDougleJAX161602000000000.000.0
Kelly GreggTBY161601020000000.000.0
Anthony WeaverDET16001000000000.000.0
Jerametrius ButlerCLE16101010000000.000.0
Akin AyodeleNJY16001010000000.000.0
Deion BranchMIA16001000000000.000.0
Ryan SimsDEN161601010000000.000.0
Tom AshworthTBY161603000000000.000.0
Chartric DarbyIND161601030000000.000.0
Rocky BoimanCIN161602000000000.000.0
James AllenDAL161301000000000.000.0
Terrence KielTBY161601000000000.000.0
Jerome McDougleCIN161601030000000.000.0
Vincent BurnsNYK161601000000000.000.0
Adam SnyderBAL6601000000000.000.0
Bryan ScottIND161602020000000.000.0
Cory ReddingGBY161601010000000.000.0
Junior SiaviiMIN161601010000000.000.0
Elton BrownJAX2201000000000.000.0
Kerry RhodesSDO101001000000000.000.0
James SandersATL16001000000000.000.0
Rien LongBUF131301000000000.000.0
Chris PerryHOU12001000000000.000.0
Jeb TerrySTL8801000000000.000.0
Joey ThomasDEN16301010000000.000.0
Gerald SensabaughATL161601010000000.000.0
Michael BoleyIND16001000000000.000.0
Michael HawkinsPIT13401000000000.000.0
Lance MitchellDAL16001010000000.000.0
Ben EmanuelTEN161603020000000.000.0
Jerry FontenotGBY161601000000000.000.0
Ashley AmbroseSEA161604020000000.000.0
Robbie TobeckBUF161601000000000.000.0
Brentson BucknerBAL161601000000000.000.0
Duane ClemonsARI161601000000000.000.0
Chris GrayPIT141001000000000.000.0
Keith TraylorCHI161602000000000.000.0
Kailee WongBAL161601020000000.000.0
Frank MiddletonNOS161601000000000.000.0
Bryan RobinsonCLE161601030000000.000.0
Kimo Von OelhoffenIND16001010000000.000.0
Bobby HamiltonNJY161601010000000.000.0
Tony WilliamsPHI161601020000000.000.0
Steve MartinWAS161601000000000.000.0
Steve FoleySFO161601050000000.000.0
Al HarrisWAS161601000000000.000.0
Joe JureviciusPIT15002000000000.000.0
Nate WayneJAX141201010000000.000.0
James DarlingTEN161501020000000.000.0
Jeff PoseyJAX141401010000000.000.0
Mike LoganMIA161603010000000.000.0
Warrick HoldmanMIA161201020000000.000.0
Barry SimsSTL161601000000000.000.0
Rogers BeckettDAL16001000000000.000.0
Mario EdwardsARI161601010000000.000.0
Rosevelt ColvinKCY111101000000000.000.0
Grant WilliamsCAR161601010000000.000.0
Travian SmithATL161601020000000.000.0
Greg FavorsLAS16002000000000.000.0
Ian GoldMIA16001010000000.000.0
Zach PillerDET161601000000000.000.0
James HallCHI161601040000000.000.0
Jason WhittleCLE161601000000000.000.0
Mike GandyCHI161601000000000.000.0
Brandon ManumaleunaIND14401000000000.000.0
Matt StinchcombBAL161602000000000.000.0
Marques AndersonSDO16101020000000.000.0
Roberto GarzaHOU161601000000000.000.0
Mike RumphNYK16201000000000.000.0
Bryan ThomasSTL161601000000000.000.0
Terry JonesNOS16101000000000.000.0
Jarvis GreenDEN16001010000000.000.0
Justin HartwigSEA131001000000000.000.0
Doug JolleyBUF16301000000000.000.0
Bobby GrayMIN16001010000000.000.0
Chris HopeCHI16001000000000.000.0
Joaquin GonzalezNYK161601000000000.000.0
Kevin ShafferMIA16601000000000.000.0
Donald StricklandDET16101000000000.000.0
Gerald HayesPIT161602010000000.000.0
Sam RayburnDET161601010000000.000.0
Chris HokeDEN16001000000000.000.0
B.J. AskewCLE161401010000000.000.0
Osi UmenyioraTEN15001000000000.000.0
Nnamdi AsomughaPIT16201000000000.000.0
Gerome SappHOU161602010000000.000.0
Keith LewisNOS161601010000000.000.0
Scott TerceroARI16001000000000.000.0
Leon JoeDAL121101000000000.000.0
Shaun PhillipsTBY16001000000000.000.0
Niko KoutouvidesCIN12001000000000.000.0
Max StarksMIA101001000000000.000.0
Dexter WynnARI16001000000000.000.0
Mike MontgomeryCAR16001000000000.000.0
Chris HarrisCAR161601020000000.000.0
Chris KemoeatuTBY16001010000000.000.0
Derrick JohnsonNED16301010000000.000.0
Adrian WardNYK16001000000000.000.0
Madison HedgecockLAS161401000000000.000.0
Dan CampbellCLE16201000000000.000.0
Cory RaymerHOU161601000000000.000.0
Jay WilliamsTBY16001000000000.000.0
Kendall GammonCHI131302000000000.000.0
Mike BartrumWAS16401000000000.000.0
Tod McBrideCIN16002000000000.000.0
Jason KyleBUF161501010000000.000.0
Brad ScioliMIA161501000000000.000.0
Justin LucasTEN16001000000000.000.0
Daimon SheltonDEN16001000000000.000.0
Tyrone RogersCAR15001000000000.000.0
Ellis WymsDET131302030000000.000.0
Rock CartwrightNOS16002000000000.000.0
Brendon AyanbadejoDET16001000000000.000.0
Damion CookPIT16501000000000.000.0
Leander JordanBAL161602000000000.000.0
Aaron WalkerNJY6001000000000.000.0
Corey JacksonTEN161602010000000.000.0
Blaine SaipaiaIND16301000000000.000.0
Darnell AlfordGBY16001000000000.000.0
Alan ReuberJAX16201000000000.000.0
Darrell McCloverCAR12001000000000.000.0
Nick LeckeyLAS2001000000000.000.0
Maugaula TuiteleGBY4401000000000.000.0
Matt MurphyTBY161201000000000.000.0
David BrandtTBY13001000000000.000.0
Markus HarrisJAX53803000000000.000.0
Roger DuffySEA9001000000000.000.0
Vince MayfieldNYK13001000000000.000.0
Andy HoffmanDAL16001000000000.000.0
Bert BarclayLAS161502010000000.000.0
Don CherpeskiCIN16201010000000.000.0
Rob CarpenterMIN161301000000000.000.0
Everett DuganTBY121201000000000.000.0
Leland HomerMIA161601000000000.000.0
Irving WhitfieldSTL7001000000000.000.0
Quinn EggersMIN161602000000000.000.0
Peter LilleyBUF8801000000000.000.0
Hunter BarlowMIA161601000000000.000.0
Otis RobersonNJY161501010000000.000.0
Korey ZimmermanSTL16501000000000.000.0
Jesse WebbNJY16101000000000.000.0
Kevin LevittMIN16201020000000.000.0
Corey TalleyNED12601010000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software